jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)7:04:34Eskil Kinneberg50:16
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:26Daniel Hubmann50:02
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:54Johan Runesson49:21
    4NORHalden SK (4)+9:05Magne Dhli48:01
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:05Jonas Leandersson48:56
    6NORFrol IL (7)+15:55Ulf Forseth Indgaard52:18
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+16:25Olli Ojanaho52:46
    8FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:30Olav Lundanes48:47
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:40Valentin Novikov49:33
    10SWErla IF (26)+18:55Karl Walheim54:24
    11SWEOK Linne (8)+20:20Albin Ridefelt49:44
    12FINMS Parma (10)+20:23Artem Popov50:39
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+20:25Ilari Sulkula57:57
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+21:27Eetu Savolainen51:44
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+22:24Marc Lauenstein52:28
    16SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:34Gustav Bergman49:38
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+24:36Matthias Kyburz49:51
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+25:27Hvard Haga1:01:27
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+30:05Emil Kalered57:18
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+30:06Yannick Michiels56:16
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+33:12ystein Kvaal sterb51:49
    22NORLillomarka OL (29)+33:22Gaute Steiwer52:31
    23SUIOl Norska (30)+33:32Joey Hadorn52:38
    24NORNTNUI (28)+33:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen52:54
    25FINOK Trian (11)+33:46Petteri Muukkonen56:30
    26FINKoovee 2 (16)+33:48Vojtech Sykora53:44
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+33:56Tuomas Tervo58:41
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+34:09Markku Elo55:14
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+35:30William Lind48:53
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+36:09Janis Krumins54:57
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+36:37Andrei Hramov52:47
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+38:50Thomas Curiger54:31
    33SUIOLV Baselland (69)+41:41Anders Holmberg54:00
    34NORFredrikstad SK (39)+41:41Mattias Karlsson52:54
    35LTUIGTISA (44)+41:43Arturs Paulins55:42
    36SWEJrla Orientering (14)+41:54Espen Weltzien55:22
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+41:59Johan Strand57:39
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:59Vojtech Kral51:01
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+43:20Aron Bako55:35
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+44:41Anton Kuukka54:32
    41FINLynx (27)+45:08Janne Mnkrl55:29
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+50:36Sverre Turter Sandvold1:03:00
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+51:01Simon Wikstrm1:00:06
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+52:33Aleksei Alekseyonok1:00:20
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+52:46Tuukka Jurvakainen1:04:50
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+52:47Vesa Lahtinen1:02:02
    47FINKangasala SK (45)+53:14Jaakko Istolahti1:00:35
    48NORHalden SK 2 (123)+56:46Vegard Jarvis Westergrd57:02
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+56:47Erik Fernlund1:00:21
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+56:48Rasmus Rrholt Theisen58:42
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+57:58Michal Olejnik58:36
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+58:14Niklaus Rey59:04
    53NORFossum IF (36)+58:52Oskar Strmer58:33
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+58:53Markus Lang59:17
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:01:29Teemu Vre1:01:35
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:03:54Niclas Jonasson53:39
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:05:01Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:04:35
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:06:14Erik Lind56:17
    59SWETullinge SK (55)+1:07:11Joel Morgentahler57:46
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:08:35Ola Nyberg57:52
    61NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:09:30Vegard Danielsen1:05:03
    62SWERehns BK (42)+1:09:49Jesper Lysell1:00:36
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:09:52Sergey Gorokhov1:00:17
    64FINNavi (92)+1:10:36Corentin Roux1:01:04
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:13:47Dmitriy Zhituhin1:08:48
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:14:30Misa Tuomala1:00:56
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:15:18Ville Mannonen1:03:54
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:15:44Andrey Salin1:04:55
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:19:03Findlay-Robinson Rhys1:05:29
    70RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:19:06Daniel Sergeev1:07:06
    71FINIF Femman (100)+1:20:07Patrick Kronberg1:00:34
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:20:07Vladislav Kisilev1:01:23
    73FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:20:18Simo Hasu1:00:53
    74SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:20:25Andreas Bergander1:05:30
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:20:34Perttu Hietala1:03:04
    76SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:20:44Fredrik Wigertz1:06:56
    77SWEHestra IF (119)+1:25:14Benjamin Edlund1:02:54
    78SWERonneby OK (269)+1:25:22Hewelt Maciek1:11:17
    79FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:26:14Andres Saetalu1:11:19
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:26:19Risto Haikonen1:00:22
    81SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:26:23Ingelsson Joakim1:01:18
    82NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:26:34Rune Olsen58:13
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:27:59Jussi Uitto1:03:41
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:28:01Axel Wrdhe1:02:21
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:29:08Jouni Kujala58:07
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:29:36Florian Attinger1:01:19
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:31:36Henrik Hkansson1:05:22
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:32:15Fabian Aebersold1:05:08
    89NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:32:52Espen Sundsvik1:03:27
    90FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:34:55Timo Hongell1:04:03
    91NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:35:11Sverre Waaler Kaas1:01:50
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:35:12Justus Vuori1:04:25
    93NORTrollelg (144)+1:36:34Jan Schmid1:00:04
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:37:11Sjlander Joel1:04:48
    95SWEVxj OK (202)+1:38:32Henrik Eklund1:00:10
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:38:50Miika Laine1:04:14
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:38:56Tommi Oksanen1:04:19
    98DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:41:02Stefan Frands Petersen1:21:15
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:41:04Morten Jrgensen1:02:42
    100SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:41:37Torbjrn Jacobsson1:06:20
    101ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:43:12Marek Nomm59:30
    102NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:44:09Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:19:58
    103FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:45:49Raul Ferra1:07:25
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:46:52Jussi Tokola1:07:10
    105FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:48:25Will Critchley1:05:35
    106SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:48:29Maxime Bonneau1:08:15
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:49:34Valtteri Heikkinen57:18
    108SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:49:35Daniel Bogren57:54
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:50:12Joar Oldernes1:03:46
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:50:38Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:02:17
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:51:00Colin Kolbe1:18:22
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:51:02Albin Andersson1:12:12
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:51:54Heikki Silvasti1:11:21
    114SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:52:02Gunnar Holmgren1:13:10
    115SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:52:58Patriks Lind1:09:41
    116SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:53:02Mikael Andersson1:06:34
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:54:00Kalle Liukkonen1:06:00
    118FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:54:25Ats Snajalg1:09:18
    119SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:55:04Loe Capbern57:28
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:55:15Arttu Laaksonen1:03:42
    121RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:56:31Yuriy Masniy58:10
    122DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:56:38Knudsen Henrik1:05:05
    123LTUAzuolas (193)+1:57:29Tomas Kuzminskis59:08
    124FINRastivarsat (177)+1:57:54Miska Tervala1:14:07
    125GBREUOC (167)+1:57:54Alistair Masson59:03
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:58:15Jrgen Axelsson1:14:17
    127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:59:08Matti Hakala1:01:57
    128FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:00:17Eero Jalli1:19:52
    129SWESundbybergs IK (194)+2:00:47Morgan Karlsson1:06:50
    130SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:02:10Albin Axelsson1:05:05
    131FINEspoon Akilles (127)+2:02:17Teemu Ritasalo1:04:09
    132FINRastikarhut (253)+2:04:08Petja Pyhnen1:02:38
    133NORAsker SK (170)+2:04:17Hoveid Axel1:06:11
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+2:04:18Petri Strm1:05:02
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+2:04:35Devon Beckman1:20:33
    136SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:05:03Daniel Pek1:10:39
    137SWETby OK (171)+2:05:26Martin Herbert1:10:05
    138FINOK Raseborg (153)+2:05:40Roy Wickholm1:08:43
    139LATOK Ogre (94)+2:06:01Valters Reneslacis1:10:17
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+2:06:01Seppo Jrvinen1:10:03
    141SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:06:49Petter Johansson1:10:38
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:06:55Edvin Carlsson1:07:55
    143SWESkogslparna (189)+2:08:40Stefan Sjlund59:51
    144NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:10:41Karl Even Rygh1:10:13
    145SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:10:49Rasmus Nielsen Folino1:00:32
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:11:23Evgeniy Khromushkin1:09:49
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:11:38Paulus Sulkula1:25:57
    148NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:13:19Joar Gjerdahl1:26:09
    149FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:15:07Juha Skinnari1:10:17
    150LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:15:43Modestas Bacys1:04:26
    151HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:16:05Matyas Szuromi1:11:27
    152ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:16:33Lluis Bedos1:08:42
    153FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:16:33Matti Keskitalo1:13:53
    154FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:16:34Petteri Toivanen1:08:26
    155SWEGvle OK (172)+2:17:35Anders Olsson1:32:33
    156LATOK Saldus (161)+2:17:45Viktors Mateics1:12:31
    157NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:17:53Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad1:06:30
    158FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:18:00Arto Puro-Aho1:15:38
    159LATOK Meridians (214)+2:18:34Kaspars Radzins1:11:19
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:19:31Mikko Eklund1:05:09
    161FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:19:53Viljam Grahn1:08:36
    162FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:19:54Pasi Lehtonen1:15:07
    163FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:21:28Pekka Putaja1:09:16
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:21:45Vegard Brun Saga1:01:22
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:26:01 Claudimei|1:11:14
    166DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:26:11Malthe Gaarsdal1:14:11
    167SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:26:17Marcel Tschopp1:07:39
    168ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:26:27Mattis Jaama1:12:42
    169SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:26:28Nicole Ljungdahl1:17:36
    170SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:26:48Mikael Loven1:33:33
    171FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:27:15Petri Vnnen1:07:39
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:27:19Tuomo Laine1:14:48
    173SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:27:21Sandro Schmid1:09:36
    174NORBysen IL (210)+2:27:28Terje Maroni1:05:08
    175RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:27:31Vikcor Kurguzkin1:28:41
    176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:28:28Jani Kiuru1:19:48
    177FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:29:23Ilkka Juutilainen1:07:50
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:29:37Leon Spiller1:24:46
    179FINSK Uusi (88)+2:30:15Eero Tuomaala1:10:37
    180FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:30:19Mikael Kauppi1:06:28
    181FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:31:50Jouni Mkrinen1:07:41
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:31:53Juha Frnti1:12:50
    183FINIF Brahe (230)+2:32:35Tommy backa1:11:37
    184FINOK77 2 (218)+2:34:07Kare Visuri1:13:13
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:34:22Fredrik Norman1:07:33
    186SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:34:23Dag Stridh1:12:56
    187RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:36:21Konstantin Nazarov1:21:12
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:36:26Mikael Rautio1:15:02
    189RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:36:30Denis Lebedev1:30:24
    190FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:36:46Matti Maajrvi1:18:45
    191FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:38:00Reko Leppsalmi1:12:26
    192SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:38:11Bjrn Karlsson1:10:09
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:38:18Kai Reiman1:16:21
    194SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:39:13Beat Bergmann1:09:34
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:39:33Aleksandr Fedorishkin1:11:34
    196LTUMedeina (275)+2:39:38Tomas Boguzinskas1:19:27
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:40:17Jarrah Day1:31:39
    198SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:40:31Setterqvist Fredrik1:22:05
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:40:57Atte Honkonen1:10:11
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+2:41:08Magnus Gjerstad1:27:18
    201RUSOmega (227)+2:41:42Sergey Popov1:12:10
    202FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:43:02Ivan Zolkin1:06:09
    203SUIBussola OK (209)+2:43:40Ismael Roethlisberger1:04:06
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:44:31Tommy Hayes1:02:20
    205SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:44:56Rebecka Lindberg1:10:04
    206FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:45:05Saku Asikainen1:07:10
    207SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:45:23Malin Srensen1:15:34
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:45:34Roni-Ville Rissanen1:11:17
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:45:49Tero Junttila1:09:30
    210FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:46:06Miika Lahtinen1:12:31
    211FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:46:23Hermanni Sankelo1:17:51
    212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:49:18Mikko Tervakangas1:12:22
    213FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:49:54Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:20
    214FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:49:56Jukka Pokela1:16:11
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:49:57Pekka Myllykoski1:18:50
    216FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:49:58Taneli Korpinen1:07:11
    217NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:50:00Lavran Thorstensen1:14:00
    218FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:50:00Antti Alppi1:08:08
    219FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:51:02Aapo Tonder1:08:43
    220ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:51:31Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:12:39
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:51:35Matias Arola1:27:19
    222NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:51:38Sigurd Landsem Melhus1:20:45
    223FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:51:49Pasi Pesola1:12:42
    224FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:52:16Simo Vnttinen1:13:43
    225SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:52:47Anders Vedin1:09:56
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:52:49Ari Hmlinen1:05:46
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:52:58Teijo Oksanen1:17:15
    228SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:54:11Valters Abolins1:15:03
    229SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:54:15Adam Sandstedt1:17:55
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:56:16Olli Lahtomki1:16:51
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:56:49Antti Virtanen1:03:28
    232LATOZONS OK (174)+2:57:19Kristaps Tamuzs1:39:23
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:57:20Mika Elo1:19:38
    234SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:58:45Eric Roller1:19:32
    235FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:59:37Mikko Truhponen1:08:48
    236NOREnga (180)+2:59:48Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:05:02
    237BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:00:01Sandro Grasso1:26:29
    238SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:00:13Leonas Mockunas1:20:57
    239LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:00:28Haralds Ulmanis1:27:40
    240FINLammin Ski (274)+3:00:49Jussi Pakari1:13:48
    241RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:01:34Viktor Novikov1:11:06
    242FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:02:29Samuli Nio1:28:26
    243LATOK Arona (255)+3:03:17Alvis Mats1:15:25
    244FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:03:28Samuli Salmenoja1:08:04
    245FINIK Falken (297)+3:03:34Niklas Wik1:19:55
    246FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:03:38Leo Pyymki1:25:31
    247FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:03:42Joakim Hakala1:43:16
    248LATOK Kapa (157)+3:03:58Janis Peilans1:07:38
    249FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:04:00Lauri Lappalainen1:13:59
    250FINLynx 4 (252)+3:04:08Tuomas Niemi1:03:37
    251FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:04:22Juho Halonen1:32:06
    252SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:04:34Henrik Holmberg1:16:04
    253FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:04:37Mikko Heikkinen1:17:27
    254RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:06:33Alik Borevich1:06:33
    255SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:07:22Mats berg1:16:16
    256FINEx-Legends (313)+3:09:34Kari Juvaste1:15:41
    257NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:09:49Raphael Ferrand1:07:09
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:09:52Arthur Kulagin1:08:09
    259FINRasti 88 (303)+3:10:06Atte Nokka1:12:04
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:10:10Joona Viholainen1:04:43
    261FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:11:16Jukka Hemminki1:09:41
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:13:39Markus Hjulgren1:15:19
    263FINRasti E4 (322)+3:14:31Timo Maukonen1:15:26
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:15:21Teemu Kernen1:15:22
    265SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:16:07Fryderyk Pryjma1:21:27
    266FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:17:34Aaro Julkunen2:10:02
    267FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:18:06Tuulia Viberg1:11:16
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:18:10Tuomas Grnman1:28:00
    269FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:18:11Antti Vnnen1:14:04
    270RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:20:58Vyacheslav Kotov1:47:30
    271FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:21:02Kari Kokkinen1:17:13
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:21:06Ville Tyryl1:23:27
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:21:56Riku Kerkola1:26:35
    274SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:22:35Gabriel Gysel1:18:16
    275FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:22:42Timo Natunen1:20:11
    276FINOK Botnia (212)+3:23:13Kim Berg1:25:03
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:23:18Tommi Viitasaari1:21:12
    278FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:23:50Jarkko Lauronen1:17:30
    279LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:24:38Valters Kaminskis1:16:43
    280FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:24:39Kimmo Kymlinen1:10:14
    281FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:24:40Janne Kortelainen1:17:30
    282FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:24:56Hannu Oja1:08:37
    283FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:25:04Jukka Toivanen1:25:11
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:25:51Janne Partanen1:18:08
    285SWERns OK (586)+3:26:01Anders Ohlin1:24:24
    286SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:26:57Benjamin Walti1:34:28
    287ESTJOKA (312)+3:28:01Priit Evardi1:21:51
    288FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:28:05Johan Salmelin1:21:16
    289FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:28:13Mika Tonder1:14:23
    290GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:28:34Mark Burley1:22:40
    291FINLynx 3 (224)+3:28:55Pietari Vuorensola1:36:28
    292RUSIzhora (558)+3:29:36Alexander Pravdyuk1:23:22
    293FINNavi 2 (223)+3:29:47Teijo Marttinen1:23:47
    294FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:29:49Eppu Honkanen1:14:05
    295FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:29:51Tero Lehto1:29:41
    296RUSFryazino (366)+3:29:53Maksim Tsvetkov1:23:54
    297NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:29:53Trym B. Island1:13:45
    298SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:30:01Niina Hulkkonen1:19:18
    299FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:30:07Janne Hkkinen1:04:20
    300FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:30:12Jonas Wahlberg1:34:22
    301NOREmit (308)+3:31:32Lvli Bjrnar1:31:10
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:31:39Aigars Varna1:30:56
    303FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:31:52August Hgnabba1:11:04
    304FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:32:09Tuomas Sily1:10:52
    305FINKorven Honka (639)+3:32:19Petteri Pyyhti1:13:25
    306FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:32:20Teppo Kuusela1:13:22
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:32:31Sami Karvonen1:21:50
    308NORGNEIST (524)+3:32:32Bjrn Johannessen Field1:23:09
    309FINNostars (351)+3:32:36Pekka Juvakka1:33:56
    310RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:32:56Maxim Simakov1:23:16
    311FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:33:01Mikko Kostiainen1:18:30
    312ESTOK Ilves (401)+3:33:41Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:44:40
    313SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:33:49Maria von Schmalensee1:28:31
    314LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:34:22Janis Melbardis1:08:25
    315NORIF Sturla (290)+3:34:24Johan Kristian Undeland1:16:07
    316SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:35:58Viktor hlen1:18:16
    317SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:36:03Jim Russell1:29:56
    318FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:37:38Janne Holmijoki1:12:27
    319FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+3:38:44Ville Laitinen1:28:09
    320FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:39:41Tapani Lintula1:28:11
    321FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:40:33Mervi Pesu1:23:57
    322ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:40:40Mati Mgi1:16:15
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:40:44Heidi Haapasalo1:24:29
    324FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:40:45Tapani Jaakkola1:30:01
    325NORVerdal OK (261)+3:40:48Jon Arne Skrove1:17:21
    326FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:40:51Sami Finnil1:20:48
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:41:47Mikko Pussinen1:13:51
    328FINPargas IF (201)+3:42:11Max Lauren1:25:39
    329SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:42:18Magnus Limbck1:30:16
    330FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:42:23Justus Laitinen1:05:29
    331SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:44:00Vitek Zakouril1:10:16
    332FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:44:11Ville Joopi1:16:19
    333FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:44:18Aleksi Toivola1:15:11
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:44:22Sami Mnty1:26:09
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:46:57Seppo Koskinen1:17:25
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:46:57Jorma Jussila1:33:20
    337LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+3:48:09Martins Kruze1:41:39
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:48:28Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:28:47
    339FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:48:43Tuomas Lehtineva1:26:51
    340FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:50:40Markus Tuomisto1:14:57
    341FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:50:42Juho Tornberg1:15:19
    342FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:50:46Kalle Luokola1:25:39
    343FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:51:35Arto Nissinen1:10:22
    344FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:51:38Olli Tala1:21:23
    345FINPetolintu (437)+3:51:42Pasi Krkkinen1:30:06
    346FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:52:20Arto Metsranta1:13:58
    347SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:52:25Patrik ppelgran1:37:27
    348FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:52:48Tero Uusitalo1:16:55
    349FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:53:03Markku Mnty1:24:46
    350FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:53:21Risto Huttunen1:36:30
    351FINIntersport (1325)+3:53:23Harri Hollo1:15:52
    352NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:53:36Lukas Meier1:22:04
    353RUSLegenda (277)+3:53:37Nikolay Rozhin1:05:06
    354FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:53:54Antti Lassila1:36:04
    355FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:54:18Lauri Metsovuori1:13:16
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:54:33Esa Jrvenp1:18:15
    357FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:54:35Ossi Jrvinen1:15:00
    358FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:55:19Mathias Karl1:21:05
    359FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:55:28Tuomo Kivel1:15:49
    360NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:55:43Dag Arne Lier1:23:20
    361FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:55:45Riku-Pekka Piippo1:15:24
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:55:45Sauli Saarinen1:18:48
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:55:49Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:29:22
    364FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:56:04Baptiste Petin1:10:17
    365RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:56:29Anton Vernichesko1:28:14
    366FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+3:56:39Juuso Hmlinen1:05:31
    367LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:56:46Maris Bertulis1:13:35
    368FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:57:30Petri Jykyl1:21:35
    369FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:57:44Virpi Palmen1:25:28
    370FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:58:42Miika Vennel1:11:48
    371FINJussis seven (311)+3:58:48Harald Knaapinen1:30:53
    372FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:59:26Juhani Ikola1:24:18
    373FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:59:29Teemu Kaitanen1:18:59
    374FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:59:30Mikael Niemi1:08:32
    375GBREUOC 2 (808)+3:59:42Josh Dudley1:05:14
    376SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:00:44Bjrn Lfroth1:18:00
    377FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:01:08Aki Ylitalo1:12:12
    378NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:01:10Ingunn Egeberg Vari1:20:23
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:01:49Ville Uusivirta1:16:56
    380GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:02:22Wilhelm Holfeld1:14:04
    381FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:02:38Matti Hokkanen1:48:35
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:02:40Mikko Ylnen1:45:29
    383FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:03:32Pekka Niemel1:09:45
    384FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+4:03:39Jukka Kurttila1:35:23
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:04:07Antti Halme1:12:07
    386FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:04:10Tomas Bjrklf1:20:44
    387FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:04:20Mikko Rinta1:28:12
    388FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:04:25Mika Ketola1:16:32
    389FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:04:58Satu Linnaranta1:33:02
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:05:42Ville Seppl1:23:00
    391FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:05:43Jari Pitkkoski1:12:03
    392POLOK!Sport (422)+4:06:01Artur Lipinski1:15:47
    393FINRasti-Jyry (535)+4:06:28Jani Lehmuskoski1:47:19
    394FINSK Mortis (717)+4:07:11Markus Nissi1:12:24
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:07:14Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:11:38
    396FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:07:26Mikko Sepp1:38:22
    397FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:07:50Tommi Lahtonen1:15:11
    398ESTPuujalad (325)+4:08:41Martin Vilisme1:16:14
    399SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:08:50Vojtech Bartos1:05:06
    400FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:08:58Janne Vasenius1:40:45
    401NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:09:06Sigurd Svaland Aas1:17:26
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:09:10Pauli Viberg1:12:03
    403GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:09:13Sascha Dammeier1:11:56
    404FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:09:21Teppo Karjalainen1:33:52
    405FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:11:15Lauri Lepist1:22:16
    406FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:11:17Sampsa Husu1:21:22
    407FINPullin serkut (530)+4:12:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:12:49
    408FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:12:43Juha-Matti Inget1:36:22
    409FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:13:17Seppo Ollikainen1:20:04
    410SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:13:19Mattias gren1:06:12
    411FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:13:20Matias Keso1:49:57
    412FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:13:23Jiri Kopra1:41:23
    413HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:14:30Szabolcs Bojtor1:15:39
    414FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:14:54Mika Tohmola1:11:46
    415FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:15:02Jarmo Mauriala1:17:09
    416FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:15:12Aki Kaivola1:32:24
    417FINAivan Sama (488)+4:15:23Samuel vernsble1:06:59
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:16:18Juho Nenonen1:19:11
    419ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:16:42Ardo Pajur1:37:03
    420SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:17:35Lars Holmgrd1:15:34
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:17:45Thomas Rehn1:15:19
    422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:18:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:17:15
    423FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:18:15Tuomas Huopana1:11:44
    424FINOC Puisto (582)+4:19:17Uki Lammi1:13:10
    425FINTuuripellet (526)+4:19:27Jussi Vanhanen1:20:36
    426FINOC Toffee (487)+4:19:33Sami Tuhkanen1:22:25
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:19:42VIlle Kernen1:17:35
    428ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:19:47Indrek Lillsoo1:13:21
    429FINMADROG (457)+4:19:53Simo Viitanen1:18:20
    430FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:20:32Jussi Niilahti1:13:39
    431FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:20:55Markus Taskila1:23:48
    432SWEOK sterker (319)+4:21:23Kent Pettersson1:15:02
    433FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:21:27Kalle Suvanto1:21:55
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:21:45Claudio Zanon1:18:20
    435FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:21:56Jyrki Kommio1:29:58
    436FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:22:02Jukka Jarva1:15:31
    437FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:22:06Marko Passila1:12:15
    438FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:22:16Petter Rnnlf1:12:58
    439FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:22:17Juuso Hgblom1:12:35
    440FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:22:23Antero Lappalainen1:28:52
    441FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:22:34Pasi Sarilampi1:13:09
    442FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:22:57Mikael Suvanto1:30:27
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:23:00Marko Siira1:18:43
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:23:01Lasse Ruusinen1:23:10
    445FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:23:34Juuso Hmlinen1:16:15
    446FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:24:26Ilkka Tuominen1:22:54
    447FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:24:44Aapo Kssi1:13:49
    448FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:24:53Niko Miettinen1:26:26
    449FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:25:04Mika Mtt1:31:57
    450FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:25:31Lauri Kojola1:22:15
    451FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:25:46Tommi Sahila1:23:41
    452FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:25:51Juha Kultima1:40:30
    453SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:26:04Per Edenhamn1:46:20
    454FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:26:35Niilo Liuhto1:18:33
    455FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:27:11Janne Karhu1:19:01
    456FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:28:07Jussi Mansikka-aho1:36:41
    457FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:28:46Juha Hirvonen1:17:23
    458FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:29:01Juha Vornanen1:14:06
    459FINMurut (494)+4:29:10Haarlaa Tiina1:19:33
    460FINSAL (1332)+4:29:29Heikki Puustinen1:19:56
    461NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:29:47Frode Estil1:18:29
    462FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:31:08Klaus Kauko1:23:46
    463FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:31:09Marko Jaatinen1:16:17
    464FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:31:33Kalle Kuusisto1:21:01
    465FINRastiketut (353)+4:31:41Jari Harju1:28:14
    466FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:32:22Markus Keski-Ojala1:23:44
    467FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:32:27Jari Jrvinen1:22:43
    468NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:32:58Sigurd Stenvik1:21:21
    469FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:33:12Martti Kuitunen1:19:27
    470FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:33:20Sergey Frolov1:17:24
    471SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:33:32Mats Carlsson1:17:30
    472FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:33:39Erno Toroi1:26:28
    473FINBeach Boys (540)+4:33:41Jukka Punamki1:24:38
    474LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:34:02Emils Endele1:23:05
    475FINOK77 4 (552)+4:34:18Mika Pasonen1:24:16
    476FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:34:34Juha Tolppi1:39:58
    477FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:34:34Henri Lappalainen1:31:46
    478FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:34:57Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:29:43
    479RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:35:16Alexander Zavyalov1:37:08
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:35:21Jon Sjholm1:19:41
    481FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:36:02Mikko Tilli1:16:39
    482FINEnegia (542)+4:36:23Antti Kouvo1:22:59
    483FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:36:42Reko Rantamki1:24:22
    484NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:37:21Espen Le1:23:56
    485FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:37:26Aki Kosunen1:19:45
    486FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:37:56Joona Rissanen1:17:23
    487FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:37:59Markus Tylli1:13:24
    488FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:38:14Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:21:37
    489FINHakuliset (703)+4:38:56Jukka Hakulinen1:23:38
    490FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:38:59Jaakko Nyrhinen1:21:46
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:39:32Niko Savinainen1:17:36
    492FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:39:39Kimmo Kuusisto1:22:47
    493FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:39:43Ari Jrviluoma1:19:22
    494NORModum OL (208)+4:39:43Kaspar Lilja1:05:37
    495FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:39:49Mika Hiltunen1:06:43
    496FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:39:50Jarmo Munck1:17:31
    497FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:40:23Timo Lehto1:36:35
    498FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:40:36Risto Pernu1:15:40
    499FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:40:37Jere Venlinen1:20:28
    500LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:40:55Ozols Agris1:27:56
    501FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:40:58Kimmo Lajunen1:06:52
    502FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:42:13Juho Korhonen1:12:10
    503FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:42:42Juho Rnkk1:05:30
    504FINPaVi (501)+4:42:44Tuomas Tikka1:18:28
    505FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:42:56Timo Mkinen1:22:37
    506FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:43:08Pyry Kettunen1:07:12
    507LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:43:40Uldis Klepers1:00:12
    508FINIF Minken (699)+4:44:04Sren Svenlin1:16:54
    509RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:44:11Vitaliy Chusov1:15:24
    510FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:45:26Joonas Jrvel1:25:50
    511FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:45:38Joonas Hesso1:25:57
    512LATBriksnis (656)+4:45:52Artis Dobulis1:12:42
    513FINJuntit OK (349)+4:45:53Eetu Pekkanen1:15:17
    514FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:46:35Heikki Pesola1:13:12
    515FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:47:26Antti Nousiainen1:09:29
    516SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:47:31Kenneth Nilsson1:38:29
    517FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:47:55Matti Piha1:05:38
    518FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:47:57Antti Leinonen1:11:57
    519FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:48:43Susanna Vliheikki1:39:54
    520FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:49:35Teemu Teno1:25:24
    521FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:49:37Ismo Lahtinen1:37:30
    522LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:49:46Egons Solmanis1:25:35
    523FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:50:13Simo Laine1:18:36
    524FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:50:19Nico Nylund1:12:12
    525FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:50:48Pasi Laaksonen1:23:59
    526FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:51:02Antti Rusanen1:20:27
    527FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:51:20Eero-Matti Vainio1:04:34
    528FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:52:00Juha Ylihrsil1:13:31
    529FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:52:08Jimi Ansio1:36:26
    530LATVeselava (518)+4:52:09Ansis Actins1:04:52
    531FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:52:38Ilpo Moisa1:16:31
    532FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:52:47Tanja Rannila1:23:11
    533FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:53:05Krista Joona1:28:02
    534FINIF land (606)+4:53:16Jan Sjuls1:40:46
    535FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:53:17Simo-Atte Somppi1:27:32
    536FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+4:54:35Ben Wickholm1:33:42
    537FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:54:40Jukka Kemppainen1:17:03
    538FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+4:55:03Jani Nivala1:40:10
    539RUSNord West 3 (581)+4:55:17Vladimir Ivanov1:40:26
    540FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:55:33Janne Kiiliinen1:35:43
    541FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:55:51Ida-Marie Skogvik1:25:53
    542FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:56:25Roni Lukkarinen1:16:23
    543FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:56:50Vesa Asikainen1:19:37
    544FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:56:53Tapani Naakka1:11:00
    545FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:57:07Antti Hyttinen1:05:44
    546FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:57:10Ville Vento1:14:02
    547SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:57:12Johan Antonsson1:05:13
    548FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:57:23Ville Mkel1:12:17
    549FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:57:40Kari Lahti1:21:42
    550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:58:00Hanna Vuorela1:23:35
    551FINSettiijt (480)+4:58:00Hannu Lehtola1:23:42
    552FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:58:11Jussi Partti1:16:16
    553FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:58:12Oskari Pekkala1:16:07
    554FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:58:25Mikko Savolainen1:10:08
    555FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:58:37Tapio Lehtinen1:23:36
    556FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:58:39Kari Heinonen1:36:02
    557FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+4:58:58Simo Vierta1:42:11
    558FINRastitykki (568)+4:59:01Janne Takala1:24:40
    559FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:59:29Tuukka Tuomela1:25:27
    560FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:59:54Jussi Anttila1:16:28
    561FINFirstbeat (947)+5:00:11Reetta Tenhu1:29:04
    562FINRastihaukat (739)+5:00:17Juha Ojala1:16:12
    563FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:00:36Juha Toivanen1:27:49
    564FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:00:42Maria Svetloff1:33:51
    565FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:00:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:24:00
    566FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:00:42Jesse Tyni1:17:26
    567FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:00:58Jukka Polso1:35:41
    568FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:01:20Sami Tuominen1:26:03
    569FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:01:45Tapani Repo1:28:05
    570FINViVi Master (1490)+5:01:57mikko Sakala1:17:04
    571FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:01:59Pekka Vesanen1:19:37
    572FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:02:04Jaakko Ranta1:17:39
    573FINNrpes OK (321)+5:02:18Anders Weckstrm1:28:59
    574FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:02:24Henrika Backlund1:17:05
    575FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:02:44Petri Saalasti1:22:42
    576FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:02:52Saku Laine1:27:11
    577FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:03:44Olli Axelin1:25:43
    578FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:04:10Otso Roine1:14:33
    579FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:04:43Kari Pajunen2:09:19
    580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:04:47Antti Vkev1:13:26
    581FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:05:27Matias Lehtinen1:38:25
    582FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:05:40Jari Leskinen1:27:16
    583FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:05:54Lauri Soini1:30:07
    584ESTOK TON (466)+5:06:07Erko unapuu1:27:36
    585FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:06:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:12:51
    586ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:06:20Heinsoo Tanel2:00:04
    587FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:06:24Jyrki Pietil1:21:44
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:06:35Seppo Tompuri1:21:35
    589FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:06:35Juho Friman1:15:21
    590SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:06:39Peter Gehriger1:21:43
    591FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:06:41Tomi Rinne1:15:49
    592LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:07:12Arturs Graube1:33:20
    593USAOUSA (1509)+5:07:16Poe Dylan1:31:55
    594FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:07:31Juhani Ylnen1:23:47
    595FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:07:36Esa Joensuu1:44:51
    596FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:08:12Pekka Ylijoki1:33:12
    597FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:08:35Vilkku Jalli1:22:19
    598FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:08:45Ossi Huhtanen1:31:06
    599FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:08:57Jari Leppimki1:21:47
    600FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:09:09Eero Hirvikoski1:10:04
    601FINMusta Neli (623)+5:09:39Kazimir Malevits1:28:57
    602FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:10:00Antti Mkel1:24:06
    603FINHerraseura (708)+5:10:05Hannu Syrjpalo1:26:20
    604FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+5:10:54Matti Hailu1:40:12
    605FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:11:36Elmeri Voutilainen1:23:53
    606FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:12:03Tero Nissil1:21:11
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:12:08Janne Mkinen1:05:32
    608LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:12:16Ainars Skrubis1:25:55
    609FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+5:13:14Pekka Huttunen1:15:39
    610FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:13:33Tauno Niemi1:31:16
    611FINRajaveljet (709)+5:13:44Janne Heino1:28:00
    612FINPelikassit (430)+5:15:09Jani Heikkil1:16:55
    613FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:15:27Pasi Hyyrylinen1:23:38
    614FINFujitsu (573)+5:15:32Hannu Lempinen1:22:43
    615FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:15:39Aki Saukkokangas1:26:47
    616FINOutotec (1401)+5:15:46Visa Kivinen1:21:13
    617FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:15:47Olli Helle1:23:19
    618FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:15:56Sampsa PI Laakso1:28:50
    619FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+5:16:03Kimmo Gynther1:12:30
    620FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:16:07Heini Hemminki1:30:04
    621FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:16:16Arto Jokela1:29:01
    622FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:16:32Mikko Iivanainen1:16:54
    623FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:16:54Simo Tuomala1:16:10
    624FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:17:35Jukka Siiril1:32:35
    625FINLynx 5 (477)+5:17:45Ilpo Ilves1:25:24
    626FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:17:50Jukka Koskinen1:37:44
    627FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:17:54Jani Jussila1:39:35
    628FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:17:59Antti Korttinen1:29:22
    629FINEndurance (788)+5:18:00Rasmus Bergtroll1:10:13
    630FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:18:06Emma Juga1:18:57
    631FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:18:26Esko Kaija1:14:00
    632FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:18:27Harri Parkkinen1:06:53
    633FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:18:32Teemu Lindeman1:19:43
    634FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:18:44Urpo Niemel1:32:07
    635FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:18:45Eetu Hirvonen1:27:14
    636FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:19:09Jussi Marttila1:27:56
    637FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:19:21Hanna Kaipiainen1:21:08
    638FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:19:31Kari Saari1:26:45
    639FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:19:45Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:18:09
    640FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:20:13Kailasalo Harri1:19:45
    641FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:20:51Eemeli Kantola1:36:42
    642FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:21:09Vesa Kiiskinen1:30:29
    643FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:21:43Jeremy Johnson1:30:22
    644FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:21:43Jari Siukonen1:16:28
    645FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:22:01Tero Turunen1:16:25
    646FINIK rnen (966)+5:22:28Iiro Linko1:17:43
    647FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:23:07Simeon Hyypp1:18:39
    648FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:23:08Heikki Vento1:23:55
    649FINHRUP (983)+5:23:09Juho Valakari1:33:44
    650FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:23:16Jouni Kasurinen1:14:40
    651FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:23:27Timo Kivinen1:25:41
    652FINOK77 3 (692)+5:23:41Mikko Kero1:27:28
    653FINIisu (662)+5:23:41Vesa Kemppainen1:11:14
    654FINLitran Mitta (1485)+5:23:52Jarmo Kallio1:47:46
    655FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:24:09Jarno Paavola1:18:25
    656FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:24:34Sami Oinonen1:12:15
    657FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:25:22Kari Lindfors1:25:33
    658FINeLadies (685)+5:26:18Marja-Liisa Autti1:26:24
    659FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:26:46Tommi Tuusa1:13:09
    660LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:27:08Arnis Klavins1:15:03
    661FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:27:12Tuomas Tommola1:25:23
    662FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:27:15Timo Metsl1:40:44
    663FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:27:24Anni Valtonen1:21:17
    664FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:27:40Mika Piha1:16:53
    665FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:27:45Mikko Numminen1:06:39
    666LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:27:48Maris Stabins1:27:09
    667FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:28:28Pekka Manninen1:24:12
    668FINSukK 83 (456)+5:28:30Nicholas O Kane1:23:05
    669FINFTA (954)+5:28:42Antti Henttonen1:19:47
    670FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:29:24Janne Haukipuro1:24:08
    671FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:29:24Juha Korhonen1:10:34
    672FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:29:36Janne Ahosola1:37:47
    673FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:29:43Lasse Kataja1:36:57
    674FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:29:51Vesa Nurmilaukas1:29:55
    675FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:30:05Tuomo Poutiainen1:27:27
    676FINTamrock (1081)+5:31:00Jussi Makkonen1:26:19
    677FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:31:11Harri Tuliniemi1:17:43
    678FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:31:33Jyri Pentinpuro1:34:37
    679FINSK Salla (896)+5:31:53Ville Matikkala1:34:23
    680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:32:08Timo Ronkainen1:22:59
    681FINTP Industrials (917)+5:32:12Henri Haavikko1:23:55
    682FINRastipukit (479)+5:33:23Lauri Inna1:13:36
    683FINSolf IK (496)+5:33:28Jari Hyvnen1:22:54
    684FINTornator (750)+5:34:19Aleksi Vanninen1:35:11
    685FINHrt Lampaat (474)+5:34:32Tommi Hmlinen1:29:01
    686FINSCA Finland (853)+5:34:50Riku Hlli1:44:51
    687FINTT226 (629)+5:35:06Martti Roponen1:17:05
    688FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+5:35:16Jouko Vuolle1:36:26
    689FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:35:22Satu Vesalainen1:12:24
    690FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:35:34Alma Toivonen1:13:18
    691FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+5:35:44Juho Eskola1:51:53
    692FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:35:59Christoffer Hindsberg1:19:39
    693FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+5:36:16Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:30:28
    694FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:36:47Mikko Roininen1:15:41
    695FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+5:37:09Magnus Lindroos1:42:32
    696FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:37:12Oskari Suutari1:11:25
    697FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+5:37:34Miikka Harju1:38:39
    698FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:38:01Anni Huuha1:16:37
    699FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:38:04Petteri Hakala1:10:29
    700FINTeam Lost (566)+5:38:16Juhani Pyykk1:26:29
    701FINVTT (767)+5:38:37Hermanni Oksanen1:39:33
    702FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+5:38:54Harri Pasanen1:42:17
    703FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+5:38:59Juha Pakkanen1:39:32
    704FINFuturice (1047)+5:39:12Petri Nikkanen1:27:28
    705FINWonkamiehet (915)+5:39:22Kimmo Krkkinen1:26:54
    706FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:39:34Pertti Koskela1:16:39
    707FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:40:11Juha Lemmetyinen1:26:05
    708FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+5:40:32Pietari Hyvrinen1:35:52
    709FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:40:36Wilhelm Stenbacka1:16:58
    710FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+5:40:42Timo Rauhansalo1:36:34
    711FINThinkers (912)+5:40:52Keijo Karjalainen1:19:33
    712FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+5:40:59Petteri Sipil1:41:29
    713FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:41:32Matthew Daugherty1:23:26
    714FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:41:34Harri Niinist1:16:45
    715FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+5:41:39Arto Ikkoivu1:31:08
    716FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+5:41:53Ville Wacklin1:39:16
    717FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+5:42:10Tomi Aalto1:32:00
    718FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:42:13Mikko Eloholma1:13:41
    719FINKemira Vastus (893)+5:42:15Jari Parkkonen1:42:19
    720FINSweco (817)+5:42:40Matti Prssinen1:38:31
    721FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:42:45Jansson Jan1:03:22
    722FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:42:57Mikko Reitti1:07:47
    723FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:43:02Tuomas Uusitalo1:41:07
    724FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:43:03Wilman Rasmus1:09:56
    725FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+5:43:29Jaakko Junttola1:32:16
    726FINLinnankiertjt (659)+5:44:14Kai Samelin1:25:16
    727FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:44:48Vesa Lanne1:06:49
    728FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+5:45:06Ilari Jalli1:41:11
    729FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:45:08Konstantin Kralinov1:16:54
    730FINSK Uranus (1481)+5:45:15Eero Moilanen1:38:31
    731FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:45:22Tapani Visnen1:18:38
    732FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:45:29Tony Lagerroos1:21:12
    733FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:45:51Juho Ruuttula1:18:47
    734FINRasti-Perni (1036)+5:46:23Ari Pukki1:37:26
    735FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:46:45Topias Rauhamaa1:22:34
    736FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:47:08Jari Ahto1:23:24
    737FINValtra (764)+5:47:10Jiipee Multasuo1:17:18
    738FINHarhaveikot (780)+5:47:12Arto Laukka1:11:21
    739FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+5:47:18Visa Sippu1:41:37
    740FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:47:31Tapio Kettunen1:25:30
    741ESTOK Vru (207)+5:48:03Tanel Mttus1:24:04
    742ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:48:13Lluis Bonaterra1:23:23
    743FINNCS Sport (748)+5:48:40Jukka Hautamki1:15:41
    744FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+5:48:48Samu Perl1:13:05
    745FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+5:49:17Markku Vihersalo1:59:03
    746FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:49:41Rainer Rbb1:08:14
    747FINPikku Hukat (521)+5:49:57Antti Salmi1:38:29
    748FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:50:28Heikki Peltonen1:29:51
    749FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:50:28Jarmo Launonen1:27:21
    750FINTurun Puristus (790)+5:51:00Tomi Keskinen1:16:09
    751FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+5:51:01Antti Lehtineva1:19:35
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:51:12Timo Lemmetty1:27:04
    753FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:51:21Mikael Mkel1:22:13
    754FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+5:51:32Seppo Rantala1:15:07
    755FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+5:51:42Severi Orrainen1:17:19
    756FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+5:51:44Juliaana Nsi1:16:30
    757FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+5:51:58Kimmo Silokangas1:36:01
    758FINTurska (909)+5:52:06Jussi Koskela1:23:55
    759FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:52:13Teemu Silvennoinen1:32:38
    760FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+5:52:32Ossi Lehtikangas1:31:09
    761FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:52:34Pasi Lahtinen1:28:41
    762FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+5:52:47Saku Tauriainen1:34:53
    763FINToimen Pojat (820)+5:53:12Aapo Rainio1:29:53
    764FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:53:39Tapio Saarinen1:36:36
    765FINMacGregor (1535)+5:53:50Esa Viitanen1:20:41
    766FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+5:53:51Joakim Pyttynen1:17:41
    767FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:54:04Risto Ponkala1:24:56
    768FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:54:20Ali Korhonen1:23:18
    769FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:54:24Leino Pasma1:31:48
    770FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+5:55:08Juhani Toimela1:20:45
    771FINKops (1102)+5:55:10Jaakko Hirvisaari1:35:27
    772FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+5:55:27Jari Tikkanen1:39:45
    773FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+5:55:28Toni Karsikas1:21:28
    774FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+5:55:35Kimmo Laine1:40:19
    775FINErnaali (988)+5:56:35Juhani Kirma1:38:06
    776FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+5:57:11Jaakko Turto1:18:15
    777ESTBona Fide (682)+5:57:12Margus Lehtme1:34:21
    778FINTurun Visat (498)+5:57:20Mikko Aaltonen1:33:39
    779FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:58:13Pentti Tammisaari1:34:44
    780FINNavi 5 (791)+5:58:36Tapani Penttinen1:21:41
    781FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+5:58:52Rami Heikkonen1:15:25
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:59:05Eetu Matkaselk1:33:45
    783ESTOK West (570)+5:59:11Erkki Penu1:39:53
    784FINSPYMS (778)+5:59:39Anni Toiviainen1:16:38
    785FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:00:12Sampo Jrnefelt1:21:16
    786FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+6:00:18Tuomo Hartikainen1:41:24
    787FINJohn Deere (715)+6:00:31Heikki Yijl1:13:26
    788FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+6:00:45Lauri Jylnki1:24:19
    789FINTeam Azure (705)+6:00:48Juha Karppinen1:33:26
    790FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+6:00:48Arto Sakko1:26:33
    791FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+6:00:51Janne Hyvnen1:21:21
    792NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+6:01:13Hvard Mlns1:20:14
    793FINDigita (1206)+6:01:22Tuomas Suni1:55:44
    794FINTaxi Team (1512)+6:01:38Timo Luoto1:22:50
    795FINCadpool (1135)+6:01:45Olli Kokkonen1:41:38
    796FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+6:01:58Jari Ala-Nikkola1:38:23
    797FINKorpisoturit (643)+6:02:00Sami Merovuo1:12:56
    798FINMetsklusteri (951)+6:02:02Kari Wuolijoki1:37:55
    799FINOC Harharetki (877)+6:02:14Juha Aaltonen1:19:39
    800FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+6:02:50Marko Nisula1:13:11
    801FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+6:02:54Jussi Ollikka1:16:29
    802FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+6:02:54Tero Virkkala1:23:06
    803FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+6:03:10Matti Kangas1:39:28
    804FINOK KPO (761)+6:03:23Matti Laukka1:16:09
    805FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+6:03:30Kari Leppnen1:36:42
    806LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+6:03:46Valerijs Sturis1:50:40
    807UKRKorostyshiv (519)+6:04:33SERGIY KULAKEVYCH1:41:12
    808FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+6:04:38Timi Rokka1:41:15
    809FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+6:04:40Kimmo Heljasvuo1:27:39
    810FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+6:05:34Reima Piispanen1:41:17
    811FINSolita (1377)+6:05:42Rantanen Tommi1:17:03
    812FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+6:05:51Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:33:29
    813FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+6:06:02Johanna Luhtala1:23:21
    814FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+6:06:15Konsta-Joonas Hyvnen1:33:48
    815FINDatactica (1073)+6:06:17Tuomas Virtanen1:29:49
    816FINKonserni (873)+6:06:33Jarkko Pirjet1:32:08
    817FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+6:06:53Ari Hietanen1:40:16
    818FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:07:03Mikko Kemppinen1:13:22
    819FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+6:07:03Anssi Jrvinen1:25:56
    820FINIlmatorjunta (601)+6:07:08Jouni Leppsaajo1:18:22
    821FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+6:07:47Jussi Kettunen1:20:55
    822FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+6:07:52Tomi-Ron Keski-Pukkila1:55:49
    823FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+6:07:55Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:34:01
    824FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+6:07:57Ville Ahvonen1:26:39
    825FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+6:08:04Juho Kinnunen1:38:14
    826FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+6:08:05Kenneth Berg1:21:44
    827FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+6:08:18Sami Leinonen1:30:17
    828FINPss Viiraa (763)+6:08:45Matti Karttunen1:19:59
    829FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+6:08:47Kari Nuuttila1:42:19
    830FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+6:09:06Vesa Saarinen1:36:20
    831FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+6:09:30Jarkko Nevalainen1:41:37
    832FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+6:10:08Tuomo Vuoremp1:37:17
    833FINLepatiittos2 (938)+6:10:44Harri Hietamki1:06:56
    834FINSK Samperi (874)+6:11:04Jarno Karjalainen1:23:50
    835FINNeliveto (803)+6:11:39Markus Seppnen1:35:51
    836FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+6:12:04Nico Thoren1:19:24
    837FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+6:12:20Ilkka Kalevi1:28:41
    838FINIivolan Team (636)+6:12:27Vili Hmlinen1:16:24
    839FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+6:12:42Timo Riissanen1:16:48
    840FINSerkkujen y (1027)+6:12:47Tapio Valjakka1:16:38
    841FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+6:13:06Juha Laitinen1:40:02
    842FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+6:13:22Arttu Yli-Pietil1:29:57
    843FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+6:13:28Piia Randell1:35:35
    844FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+6:13:32Veijo Vainiomki1:37:55
    845FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+6:13:46Jani Nurminen1:12:18
    846FINTeam Tommila (719)+6:13:53Tapio Tommila1:24:36
    847FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+6:13:57Laura Leppl1:29:58
    848FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+6:14:10Antti Virkajrvi1:23:59
    849FINIlves-teatteri (821)+6:14:18Petri Ilola1:34:35
    850FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+6:14:32Elmeri Niemel1:06:29
    851FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+6:14:34Markku Hynl1:41:10
    852FINJYY Jopa (1107)+6:14:35Mikko Ylilauri1:30:08
    853NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+6:14:38Geir Nilsen1:07:27
    854FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+6:14:42Pentti Silta-aho1:29:15
    855FINOK Kristina (497)+6:14:46Henri djers1:15:45
    856FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+6:14:59Sakari Herrala1:42:10
    857FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+6:15:02Tuomas Vaherlehto1:07:29
    858FINLemin Eskot (1123)+6:15:42Joonas Heinnen1:24:55
    859FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+6:15:56Juri Suvitie1:23:16
    860FINDentina (1131)+6:15:59Roope Reponen1:21:49
    861FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+6:16:01Markku Heinonen1:37:18
    862FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+6:16:12Tuomo Niittylahti1:12:21
    863FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+6:16:45Merja Kuusisto1:09:30
    864FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+6:17:02Eero Sompi1:52:51
    865FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+6:17:04Mikko Luusalo1:25:30
    866FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+6:17:33Jaakko Pivike1:37:39
    867FINLappeen Siniset (787)+6:17:59Lauri Ahonen1:43:32
    868FINSelkien Sisu (921)+6:18:13Joona Miettinen1:22:31
    869FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+6:18:31Juha Valkama1:24:20
    870FINSito (1009)+6:18:39Artturi Lhdetie1:47:59
    871FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+6:19:14Jukka Nikkari1:44:29
    872FINPaha Rasti (664)+6:19:20Pete Mkel1:27:56
    873FINTytt (1556)+6:19:25Aleksi Rsnen1:10:47
    874FINHumanitas-seura (978)+6:19:40Maiju Vli-Klemel1:37:02
    875FINNavi 6 (774)+6:19:56Iiro Kurttila1:27:53
    876FINAjokoirat (1145)+6:19:58Santtu Huotilainen1:22:49
    877FINOP (857)+6:20:51Jukka Kirjavainen1:21:19
    878FINPetolintu 2 (943)+6:21:03Tero Jyrhm1:19:31
    879FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+6:21:26Markus Sippo1:21:09
    880FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+6:21:54Hannes Havukainen1:48:05
    881FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+6:22:02Timo Isotalus1:33:00
    882FINKananpojat (916)+6:22:59Harri Vainio1:40:07
    883FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+6:23:13Johannes Pivrinta1:22:41
    884FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+6:23:15Eero Ylisel1:30:32
    885FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+6:23:21Kari Kinnunen1:31:49
    886FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+6:23:32Pablo Fernandez Cascales1:10:25
    887FINEDX (1494)+6:23:42Tapio Koivisto1:33:03
    888FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+6:23:48Petri Kaskinen1:29:09
    889FINKartankiertjt (850)+6:23:54Jarmo Siivari1:47:26
    890FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+6:24:27Heikki Haunia1:22:59
    891FINOK EMitVit (1427)+6:24:42Tommi Hynninen1:23:16
    892NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+6:25:08Inge Hafstad1:37:58
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+6:25:22Seppo Jrvinen1:36:00
    894FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+6:25:39Juha Paukkeri1:19:28
    895FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+6:25:40Pekka Seppnen1:20:01
    896FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+6:25:43Seppo Varmavuo1:42:56
    897FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+6:25:43Daniel Lehtonen1:24:57
    898FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+6:25:43Jaakko Husari1:36:42
    899FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+6:25:47Hannu Pietil1:23:40
    900FINOlvastin Tana (886)+6:25:57Miro Saari1:39:43
    901FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+6:26:04Juho Mkiaho1:13:18
    902FINOulun Reipas (789)+6:26:11Pasi Heikkinen1:23:12
    903FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+6:26:54Kai Lippojoki1:08:18
    904FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+6:27:00Simo Jutila1:30:11
    905FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+6:27:06Antti Patjas1:35:23
    906FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+6:27:11Annu Oikkonen1:41:13
    907FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+6:27:28Toni Joutjrvi1:23:05
    908FINKunto Kaverit (995)+6:27:51Jani Varis1:16:05
    909FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+6:28:02Tapio Siren1:27:40
    910FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+6:28:53Vesa Tervo1:34:20
    911FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+6:29:43Jaakko Aalto1:48:00
    912FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+6:30:07Pasi Ruuth1:24:36
    913FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+6:30:42Antti Kolunkulma1:42:41
    914FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+6:30:53Timo Heikkinen1:47:29
    915FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+6:31:03Jonas Furubacka1:33:56
    916FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+6:31:09Toni Auvinen1:37:37
    917FINVeikkaus (800)+6:31:33Marko Virtanen1:39:39
    918FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+6:31:38Jari Myllynen1:20:36
    919FINNabla (794)+6:31:43Tatu Kuusisto1:23:51
    920FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+6:32:17Tarja Tervonen1:41:27
    921FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+6:32:30Janne Kotaniemi1:41:24
    922FINOP 2 (892)+6:32:44Kati Heinonen1:40:45
    923FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+6:32:46Markku Oikarinen1:53:25
    924FINRasti/C (1415)+6:33:12Markus Ovaskainen1:33:25
    925FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+6:33:13Samuli Gylen1:26:28
    926FINRaTro (905)+6:34:10Mikko Savolainen1:36:09
    927FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+6:34:22Teemu Putkinen1:35:12
    928FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+6:34:23Kari Kuokka1:39:25
    929FINTarpian Suunta (599)+6:34:36Lasse Turppa1:16:56
    930FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+6:34:36Jouko Kukkonen1:39:43
    931FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+6:34:41Jorma Mkiranta1:35:58
    932FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+6:35:02Jouni Korhonen1:36:16
    933FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+6:35:17Mikko Heikkinen1:39:21
    934FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+6:35:26Lasse Punttila1:35:02
    935FINHal Bro (830)+6:35:36Tuomas Rsnen1:36:36
    936FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+6:36:20Hannu Napalmgren1:33:56
    937FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+6:36:47Ilkka Malmi1:37:38
    938FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+6:36:57Amos Larinkoski1:37:49
    939FINNavi 8 (931)+6:37:31Tuomo Torniainen1:17:10
    940FINFTA 2 (1342)+6:37:34Ilmari Larivuo1:33:53
    941FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+6:37:38Esa Lehti1:47:27
    942FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+6:37:58Ilkka Matikka1:41:40
    943FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+6:38:06Jarno Kinos1:31:19
    944FINRAI lumnit (1421)+6:38:14Hanna Laakso1:42:14
    945FINTupifast (910)+6:38:30Tuomas Toivonen1:29:08
    946FINOK minne (1521)+6:38:34Juha Salminen1:43:09
    947FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+6:38:37Aini Vuorinen1:37:04
    948FINTeam Keisanen (842)+6:38:58Janne Keisanen1:13:16
    949FINKotipojat (950)+6:39:27Jukka Uskonen1:25:02
    950FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+6:39:29Toni Hakulinen1:22:55
    951FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+6:39:37Mikko Leino1:42:08
    952FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+6:39:49Lotta Oinonen1:31:30
    953FINKTTO (1554)+6:39:51Jukka Vuorinen1:55:27
    954FINTeam SOSE (1078)+6:40:23Hans Airfield56:34
    955FINTelko (1531)+6:40:28Jussi Viljanen1:24:42
    956FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+6:40:33Pekka Mttnen1:27:26
    957FINEricsson SK (939)+6:40:33Antti Miettinen1:18:43
    958NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+6:40:54William Skaug1:27:17
    959FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+6:40:56Mikko Hls1:03:25
    960FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+6:42:04Juha Niemenmaa1:28:00
    961FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+6:42:43Jussi Broberg1:23:53
    962FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+6:42:47Aapo Vistil1:30:14
    963FINEpiln Esa (520)+6:43:57Hannu Haapamki2:53:52
    964FINTukes (920)+6:44:23Pekka Manninen1:45:36
    965FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+6:44:34Markus Nikander1:13:36
    966FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+6:44:35Ilona Talonpoika1:47:05
    967FINToiska (810)+6:44:43Mikko Kuusela1:16:33
    968FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+6:45:06Aleksi Nystrm1:44:18
    969FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+6:45:27Pekka Kinnunen1:38:12
    970FINHusulan Kunto (880)+6:45:32Janne Hrknen1:34:29
    971FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+6:45:34Toni Laakkonen1:44:31
    972FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+6:46:09Antti Lehtonen1:24:29
    973FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+6:46:10Veikko Tahvanainen1:37:43
    974LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+6:46:17Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:28:56
    975FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+6:46:37Osmo Tulisalmi1:58:15
    976FINTurengin RC (551)+6:46:55Janne Niemi1:27:29
    977FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+6:46:56Jussi Kiviniemi1:26:16
    978FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+6:47:35Martin Sderstrm1:37:23
    979FIN2Einsteins (930)+6:48:04Jari Salmela1:14:18
    980FINGauss-Krger (1418)+6:48:47Salla Jntti1:59:13
    981FINMS Parma 9 (855)+6:48:53Rauno Ojala1:59:00
    982FINSalon Viesti (1029)+6:49:12Ari Peltola1:15:17
    983FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+6:49:50Juha Jumisko1:33:30
    984FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+6:49:53Veera Malmivaara1:48:09
    985FINMaasillat (982)+6:49:55Lauri Maasilta1:35:49
    986FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+6:50:50Marko Andsten1:43:39
    987FINPYVMM (742)+6:51:11Henrikki Lindlf1:28:21
    988FINKilon Kipint (1240)+6:51:26Akseli Toikka1:30:49
    989FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+6:51:31Olli Hmlinen1:38:12
    990FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+6:51:33Vesa Ekokoski1:44:34
    991FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+6:52:23Timo Polari1:47:06
    992FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:52:50Janne Lahdensuo1:50:41
    993FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+6:53:02Kari Virtanen1:27:16
    994FINF (1021)+6:53:09Thomas Kmpfer1:23:14
    995FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+6:53:20Terhi Kujala2:14:04
    996FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+6:53:21Matti Halonen1:27:58
    997FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+6:53:57Markku Utriainen1:37:54
    998FINRastisudit (1162)+6:54:55Rauli Hautaniemi1:41:20
    999FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+6:55:30Marika Aho1:40:08
    1000FINOK77 5 (868)+6:55:33Santeri Kentt1:54:43
    1001FINRastiketut 2 (833)+6:55:38Timo Ala-Kanto1:40:33
    1002FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+6:55:45Matti Puukko1:36:19
    1003FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+6:55:47Kimmo Arovirta1:35:59
    1004FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+6:55:48Otto Juusela1:52:57
    1005FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+6:56:17Kimmo Putkinen1:27:37
    1006FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+6:56:50Marko Kytmki1:23:09
    1007FINRastiaasit (933)+6:56:56Jens Waechter1:14:14
    1008FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+6:57:06Lasse Ruotsala1:43:15
    1009FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+6:57:09Tero Lehtinen1:40:57
    1010FINP-KR (459)+6:57:31Marko Turunen1:34:21
    1011FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+6:57:58Johannes Kumpukoski1:50:05
    1012FINIisalmen Visa (734)+6:59:27Elina Hartikainen1:41:59
    1013FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+6:59:34Petri Tynjl1:41:43
    1014FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+7:00:04Oskari Saksala1:36:32
    1015FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+7:00:05Jussi Pietinalho1:42:43
    1016FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+7:00:17Jari Mahlamki1:42:52
    1017FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+7:00:22Jussi Vuori1:36:03
    1018FINLiperin Taimi (661)+7:00:29Juho Haaranen2:01:23
    1019FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+7:00:38Mika Hietalahti1:29:29
    1020FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+7:00:40Aleksi Halmesmki1:40:04
    1021FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+7:00:44Jarkko Uitto2:07:22
    1022FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+7:01:00Juuso Nurminen1:23:43
    1023FINQvantel (1445)+7:01:04Markus Bengts1:30:08
    1024FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+7:01:31Ville Savilampi1:31:14
    1025FINsalparasti (1235)+7:03:03Petteri Haapamki2:16:53
    1026FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+7:03:52Mikko Pelto1:43:09
    1027FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+7:04:23Jouni Monto1:41:17
    1028FINLounapartio (1161)+7:04:44Jyrki Kangasmki1:41:42
    1029FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+7:05:25Jouko Lappalainen1:27:34
    1030FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+7:05:31Timo Jrvinen1:20:34
    1031FINDroit (1366)+7:05:40Jallu Pll1:20:58
    1032FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+7:05:57Lauri Gylen1:43:06
    1033FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+7:06:03Seppo Krook1:37:05
    1034FINNavi 9 (1024)+7:06:31Lauri Pynnnen1:19:11
    1035FINArk United (746)+7:07:01Ingo Pfeifer1:23:07
    1036FINOC Utmanare (908)+7:07:16Jukka Manninen1:17:46
    1037FINHnt SK (1051)+7:07:29Timo Rainio1:42:56
    1038FINLost Bastards (1096)+7:07:46Kimmo Laakkonen1:36:12
    1039FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+7:08:01Petri Hmynen1:39:30
    1040FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+7:08:21Mikko Lahti1:23:52
    1041FINKntit (823)+7:08:30Janne Kauhanen1:21:24
    1042FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+7:08:40Anssi Koirikivi1:05:27
    1043FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+7:08:49David Farkas1:16:03
    1044FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+7:09:03Pauli Ojanper1:25:31
    1045FINKoneen Kerho (779)+7:09:18Sami Hltt1:37:07
    1046FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+7:09:44Sakeri Savola1:39:51
    1047FINTP Gourp (1095)+7:10:07Vesa Koivula2:01:29
    1048FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+7:10:35Markus Voit2:20:31
    1049FINPllikt (958)+7:10:37Ville Varjoranta2:33:52
    1050FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+7:11:11Antti Tikka1:38:26
    1051FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+7:11:16Juha Pietarinen1:18:34
    1052FINFutisforum2 (1330)+7:11:23Lauri Pesonen1:42:22
    1053FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+7:11:29Alexander Pullinen1:45:53
    1054FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+7:12:25Emil Artjoki1:42:47
    1055FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+7:12:43Marko Ukkola1:43:00
    1056FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+7:12:58Pasi Markkanen1:38:33
    1057FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+7:13:14Mika Liimatainen1:28:19
    1058FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+7:13:33Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:18:30
    1059FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+7:13:43Tero Kokko1:33:43
    1060FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+7:14:25Arto Myllymki1:39:49
    1061FINRejlers (1265)+7:15:06Tommi Kananen1:30:26
    1062FINMaksimaiset (1379)+7:15:17Risto Maksimainen1:23:21
    1063FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+7:16:46Matias Suonp1:36:54
    1064FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+7:17:23Harri Mkel1:28:24
    1065FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+7:17:25Ville Pakkala1:30:00
    1066FINTekes InnOK (1109)+7:17:33Antti Tyrvinen1:39:14
    1067FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+7:17:38Timo Koponen1:25:15
    1068FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+7:18:17Hannu Lehtonen2:07:36
    1069FINKorona (1124)+7:18:52Markus Lemberg1:39:36
    1070FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+7:19:09Harri Peltola1:27:07
    1071FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+7:19:11Pasi Koskela2:08:15
    1072FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+7:19:16Ville Kuoppala1:43:51
    1073FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+7:19:41Tuomo Schwela1:13:29
    1074LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+7:19:42Daiga Jermaka1:34:21
    1075FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+7:21:48Ari Kystil1:47:32
    1076FINTeam Lakka (1482)+7:21:49Anssi Siponen1:37:28
    1077FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+7:21:54Karl Teearu1:46:16
    1078FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+7:21:55Arto Nummela1:42:23
    1079FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+7:22:09Antti Kokkonen1:39:46
    1080FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+7:24:02Mikael Eklund1:27:47
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+7:24:31Jari Seppl1:24:02
    1082FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+7:24:50Kenneth Weber2:16:43
    1083FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+7:25:07Jari Vaitiniemi1:59:37
    1084FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+7:26:21Lauri Kuusisto1:26:01
    1085FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+7:26:23Jussi Reko1:27:08
    1086FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+7:26:33Mika Kalliomaa1:37:11
    1087FINLets get LOST (957)+7:28:21Aleksi Hatakka1:42:38
    1088FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+7:28:37Jouni Haapaniemi2:07:22
    1089FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+7:28:45Jari Jurvakainen1:45:26
    1090FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+7:28:48Timo Kiiveri1:37:20
    1091FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:29:38Tuomas Maisala1:12:08
    1092FINPetj 246 (1336)+7:29:39Otto Ahoniemi1:36:32
    1093FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+7:29:54Mari Pihlatie1:18:16
    1094FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+7:30:34Terho Korkeaniemi2:02:17
    1095FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+7:31:23Harri Viitasalo2:16:53
    1096FINEspoo Expos (1213)+7:31:35Pertteli Salmenper1:20:09
    1097FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+7:31:52Mika Kilpelinen1:53:45
    1098FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+7:32:36Sakari Hukka1:32:51
    1099FINJre (1492)+7:33:55Tomi Hakala1:30:27
    1100FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+7:34:39Johan Langels1:40:28
    1101FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+7:34:43Teuvo Maunula2:39:59
    1102FINPVTUTKL (1106)+7:35:31Hannu Heinelo1:47:58
    1103FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+7:35:58Sakari Lehikoinen1:29:41
    1104FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+7:36:12Saku Vaittinen1:25:59
    1105FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:36:27Markku Salo1:10:20
    1106FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+7:36:58Nicki Kllman1:50:05
    1107GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+7:37:30Erinna Foley-Fisher1:40:00
    1108FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+7:37:39Virva Hannula2:00:56
    1109FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+7:41:40Outi Myhnen1:41:15
    1110FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:42:06Ville Happonen1:15:44
    1111FINValmet Tampere (1079)+7:42:09Mikko Varonen1:26:31
    1112FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+7:42:17Tommi Nylund1:37:57
    1113FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+7:42:28Anssi Raittila1:11:49
    1114FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+7:42:47Jari Lahtinen1:30:01
    1115DENStronger Together (895)+7:43:42Miika Hkkinen1:31:56
    1116FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+7:43:50Mikko Jrvi1:56:37
    1117FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+7:43:59Lauri Laakso1:36:01
    1118FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+7:44:16Torbjrn Lall1:43:50
    1119FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+7:44:44Anna Tornivaara1:38:10
    1120FINSeNaatti (1443)+7:45:36Niko Sundell1:37:22
    1121FINNokian Torpedo (980)+7:45:59Reima Ptsi1:19:58
    1122FINLostBoys (1286)+7:46:51Harri Holmgren1:39:59
    1123FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+7:48:24Kari Mastokangas1:41:12
    1124FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+7:50:39Ilkka Riihijrvi1:28:45
    1125FINESE Tiimi (1185)+7:50:51Ilkka Vaarasuo1:36:17
    1126FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+7:51:01Tuomas Ketonen1:40:45
    1127FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+7:52:05Matti Pivrinta1:33:14
    1128FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+7:52:12Rauhalammi Marja1:53:43
    1129FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+7:52:50Kimmo Huhta1:28:33
    1130FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+7:53:43Rasmus Kallankari2:10:42
    1131FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+7:53:45Teemu Haavisto2:28:29
    1132FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+7:53:48Matti Virkki1:35:54
    1133FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+7:54:00Tarja Trmikoski1:52:44
    1134FINFUK1 (1428)+7:54:07Antti Valkola1:29:47
    1135FINKompassibois (1232)+7:54:27Kimmo Ahonen1:33:20
    1136FINKanin tahti (1447)+7:54:34Mikko Numminen1:27:58
    1137FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+7:55:03Mika Laiti1:58:41
    1138FINJukolauta (1564)+7:55:05Sampo Tykkylinen1:39:49
    1139FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+7:55:20Juhana Pollari1:58:21
    1140FINLouhelan Woima (822)+7:56:29Pasi Frnti1:15:33
    1141FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+7:56:35Jrvel Marianne1:38:48
    1142FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+7:56:44Reima Veijalainen1:37:44
    1143FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+7:58:12Juha Lauttamus1:36:39
    1144FINEnonPojat (1570)+7:58:37henri lngstrm1:58:58
    1145FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+7:58:37Max Alanko1:40:25
    1146FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+8:00:04Jussi Jokinen2:09:46
    1147FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+8:00:32Lauri Tolonen1:36:01
    1148FINHI-TEAM (1524)+8:01:26Juho Pellinen1:45:02
    1149FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+8:01:27Eetu Kojo1:39:59
    1150FINPVJJK (1600)+8:02:13Tapani Hasanen1:57:54
    1151FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+8:02:14Ville Aula1:29:47
    1152FINMets Forest (1158)+8:02:52Jari Isojrvi1:31:27
    1153FINRastin Pojat (1406)+8:02:57Jari Hurme1:32:32
    1154FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+8:04:15Mika Hannus2:01:31
    1155FINMessnthen (1280)+8:04:22Timo Syrjl1:19:43
    1156FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+8:04:57Simo Nieminen2:20:26
    1157FINOK77 6 (840)+8:05:04Rasmus Mrtenson1:38:02
    1158FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+8:05:22Heikki Kujanp1:58:12
    1159FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+8:05:43Ilari Susi1:27:30
    1160FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+8:07:00Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:34:20
    1161FINSyv pummi (1167)+8:07:31 Vartia|1:48:09
    1162FINOscar Software (1043)+8:08:08Mika Parjanen1:35:36
    1163FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+8:08:15Karri Koistinen1:26:59
    1164FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+8:08:50Iiro Saarlo1:56:35
    1165FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+8:08:51Atte Mnkre1:24:17
    1166FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+8:09:06Antti Nyknen1:43:18
    1167FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+8:09:13Juha Rouhiainen1:37:41
    1168FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+8:09:29Sami Tahvanainen2:55:33
    1169FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+8:09:54Taavi Kervinen1:33:55
    1170FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+8:10:13Jaakko Visti1:57:39
    1171FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+8:10:17Mikko Roihuvuo1:29:04
    1172FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+8:11:40Outi Valkonen1:38:43
    1173FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+8:12:16Markus Nivala2:13:44
    1174FINME Pummit (1287)+8:12:25Olavi Toivonen2:01:17
    1175FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+8:12:29Ossi Karjalainen1:50:51
    1176FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+8:13:45Eeva Pekanheimo1:41:14
    1177FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+8:14:43Kai Raikunen1:46:37
    1178FINTieto (1141)+8:14:43Jarmo Rantala1:39:10
    1179FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+8:15:38Marcus Sderlund1:28:11
    1180FINABB SK (1224)+8:17:09Tommi Koskinen1:17:47
    1181FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+8:18:29Kirsi Vesterinen1:33:55
    1182FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+8:18:29Tatu Malinen2:13:29
    1183FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+8:19:29Mrten Lampen1:44:56
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+8:19:36Matti Henriksson2:00:24
    1185FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+8:20:18Heikki Haasmaa1:23:43
    1186FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+8:20:19Joni Yrjl1:47:33
    1187FINContact force (1103)+8:21:15Kari Seitz1:28:18
    1188FINIBM Sport club (1396)+8:21:37Jouko Ruuskanen1:42:34
    1189FINMattersoft (1424)+8:21:41Sami Naatula1:21:15
    1190FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+8:22:41Esa Heimo1:38:19
    1191FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+8:24:08Urho Sivonen1:33:00
    1192FINBarkit pll (1060)+8:24:46Marko Peippo1:30:21
    1193FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+8:24:47Jorma Ikheimo1:55:58
    1194FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+8:25:41Kristian Kattelmki1:30:30
    1195FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+8:26:14Jouni Laurikainen1:43:29
    1196FINPttk (1425)+8:27:17Pauli Impivaara1:35:18
    1197FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+8:27:51Harri Ketola2:08:08
    1198FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+8:28:55Anne Kiljunen1:28:47
    1199FINValio Nestle (1302)+8:29:25Jarkko Lattu1:38:02
    1200FINSports by LUT (1210)+8:30:37Lauri Pyy2:02:12
    1201FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+8:30:45Klaus Grnqvist1:38:09
    1202FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+8:31:03Olli Pitknen1:58:48
    1203FINRistin Kilta (812)+8:31:15Antti Aikio1:33:59
    1204FINVaadin (1193)+8:33:52Jussi Sjberg1:33:53
    1205FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+8:34:27Janne Jukkola1:52:16
    1206FINRamboll Finland (1268)+8:35:01Ari Kolehmainen1:46:52
    1207FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+8:35:19Jenna Skkinen1:19:58
    1208FINOK77 7 (998)+8:35:46Sami Suckcharoen1:39:22
    1209FINLauttapartio (1408)+8:36:11Lauri Laatu1:29:29
    1210FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+8:36:51Mikaela Creutz1:48:03
    1211FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+8:39:01Jonne Lindstrm2:10:32
    1212FINVarnitsa (922)+8:39:04Teemu Vuorenp1:28:16
    1213FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+8:39:30Petteri Niemi1:31:42
    1214FINVierivt sammalet (965)+8:39:32Merja Enroos1:48:20
    1215FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+8:41:31Matti Toppari2:03:03
    1216FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+8:41:49Jarno Parkko1:57:06
    1217FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+8:42:14Niko Peltola1:26:37
    1218FINHihhulit (1472)+8:43:14Eveliina Laaksonen1:45:38
    1219FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+8:45:20Tomi Ulvila2:06:14
    1220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+8:45:57Jorma Mhnen1:23:59
    1221FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+8:46:15Johanna Ritanotko1:18:09
    1222FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+8:46:57Mikko Kalajoki1:31:53
    1223FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+8:47:11Kimmo Tikka1:56:26
    1224FINVierestohi (1300)+8:47:28Jouni Haaraniemi1:47:48
    1225FINSulzer (1160)+8:47:59Sami Krouvi1:19:32
    1226FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+8:48:56Mikko Eronen2:07:14
    1227FINViLLE Team (1465)+8:50:40Rebekka Kakko2:16:55
    1228FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+8:50:46Ari Korhonen1:37:22
    1229FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+8:52:39Leo Tolvanen1:29:02
    1230FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+8:52:52Jonathan man1:36:53
    1231FINMetos (963)+8:53:05Antti Myllys1:35:53
    1232FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+8:53:09Joel Ahola1:41:54
    1233FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+8:53:57Pekka Poutiainen1:45:37
    1234FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+8:54:09Niilo Vainikainen1:48:06
    1235FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+8:57:56Tuomas Koivumki1:43:11
    1236FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+8:59:28Henry Himanen1:42:50
    1237FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+8:59:58Miikka Raivio1:29:16
    1238FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+9:02:43Heikki Marttila1:41:57
    1239FINCSC (1110)+9:03:50Jyry Suvilehto1:56:19
    1240FINSweco 2 (1358)+9:05:17Aki Luntamo1:43:15
    1241FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+9:06:08Timo Friman2:01:41
    1242FINHintsusti OK (1183)+9:06:10Outi Marttila1:19:50
    1243FININUS (1134)+9:07:29Sasha Simonov1:06:57
    1244FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+9:07:58Antti Vesterinen1:55:29
    1245FINErs seura (1205)+9:09:06Juho Salminen1:30:04
    1246FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+9:11:34Esa Leppniemi1:34:59
    1247FINTrafix (1178)+9:14:18Matias Jurvanen2:00:01
    1248FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+9:14:20Tuomo Wirman1:35:46
    1249FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+9:16:06Veli Saarinen1:19:40
    1250FINOC Tuska (1289)+9:16:36Risto Juvonen1:38:53
    1251FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+9:19:31Kimi Kilkkil1:19:58
    1252FINBajamajavat (1416)+9:21:43Lari Liukko1:46:40
    1253FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+9:22:20Harri Paalijrvi2:01:44
    1254FINATC EFHK (1279)+9:22:47Petri Seeste1:43:45
    1255FINMatrix (1386)+9:23:46Joonas Turunen1:37:21
    1256FINPiiroiset (1228)+9:24:34Heikki Tegelberg1:15:46
    1257FINSkrinnarit (1285)+9:24:54Rauli Rautavuori1:27:49
    1258FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+9:25:30Tauno Suominen1:40:30
    1259FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+9:26:35Ismo Vainiomki3:30:33
    1260FINTsmmts (1434)+9:27:22Markus Haavio1:36:49
    1261FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+9:27:32Heikki Puumalainen1:21:49
    1262FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+9:27:42Patrik stman1:45:44
    1263FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+9:28:33Pasi Isoniemi1:43:23
    1264FINTeam Armas (1333)+9:28:55Seppo Korhonen1:43:01
    1265FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+9:30:02Antti Ermaja1:28:18
    1266FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+9:30:07Lauri Makkonen1:18:35
    1267FINEtte Lyd (1291)+9:30:17Marko Huotari1:35:58
    1268FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+9:31:12Eemeli Saarelma1:49:27
    1269FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+9:31:44Pasi Koski1:31:33
    1270FINRistin Miehet (1219)+9:33:55Petri Frondelius1:46:19
    1271FINSonnin Suti (1312)+9:34:08Oscar Johansson1:26:31
    1272FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+9:34:51Tomi Malmstrm1:54:41
    1273FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+9:35:46Jani Sippola1:24:05
    1274FINKnut Posse (1517)+9:36:09Juho Partanen1:33:13
    1275FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+9:40:11Raimo Jaatinen3:46:35
    1276FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+9:41:22Visa Paajanen1:32:00
    1277FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+9:41:40John Hoffstrm1:46:27
    1278FINTeam Supponen (1251)+9:43:17Markku Sipi1:51:48
    1279FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+9:44:50Urpo Leppjrvi2:13:42
    1280FINEksym 360 (1294)+9:45:27Jouko Kleemola1:39:44
    1281FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+9:47:50Tom Lindqvist2:00:37
    1282FINRaKiNa (1308)+9:48:10Sari Lhdeniemi1:36:51
    1283FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+9:48:40Sanna Nokkala2:00:20
    1284FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+9:48:48Ari-Pekka Arponen2:02:56
    1285FINSpektrum (1496)+9:51:40Frans Graeffe2:00:03
    1286FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+9:52:38Markus Leppnen1:44:14
    1287FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+9:52:56Hannu Vtinen2:10:29
    1288FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+9:57:04Perttu Laine2:28:09
    1289FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+10:01:15Pekka Reijonen1:41:21
    1290FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+10:03:25Juha-Matti Vrnen1:37:19
    1291FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+10:04:46Katriina Lipponen1:49:50
    1292FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+10:05:02Jimi Nenonen1:45:11
    1293DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+10:05:16Tommi Kaikkonen1:34:45
    1294FINLKS (1376)+10:05:40Iina Elfving1:42:21
    1295FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+10:07:51Hannu Lehikoinen3:25:34
    1296FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+10:11:17Tapio Pulkkinen3:06:18
    1297FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+10:12:32Cecilia Borgman1:48:11
    1298FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+10:14:32Anssu Ranta-aho1:39:24
    1299FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+10:16:47Petri Hirvonen1:41:46
    1300FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+10:17:59Jukka Ruhanen2:10:31
    1301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+10:24:51Anders Hgmo1:17:42
    1302FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+10:29:23 Koskelainen|1:37:54
    1303FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+10:32:16Juha Ruotsalainen1:36:44
    1304FINSaskan Talli (1441)+10:33:03Johannes Rundgren2:03:03
    1305FINTeam Koo (1157)+10:35:37Jarno Haapavuo2:55:38
    1306FINRasti-UHO (1338)+10:35:49Miina Orell2:00:07
    1307FINTSE for the Future (1105)+10:37:51Petri Tapio2:20:45
    1308FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+10:38:21Nikke Partio1:33:20
    1309FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+10:41:15Matti Viitanen1:42:59
    1310FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+10:48:41Juho Kuoppamki1:13:23
    1311FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+10:54:53Pertti Sillanp1:28:01
    1312FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+10:55:47Eetu Koljonen1:24:03
    1313FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+10:56:06Aleksi Dahlman2:31:56
    1314FINKarjalainen (1394)+10:57:09Esa Piitulainen1:22:45
    1315FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+11:01:00Roberto Airoldi2:13:54
    1316FINWIO Team (1115)+11:01:53Tapio Siik2:13:47
    1317FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+11:02:30Timo Ketola2:51:01
    1318FINScanpole (1530)+11:02:40Petteri Torssonen1:52:19
    1319FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+11:04:04Teea Kortetmki2:02:14
    1320FINLKS 2 (1431)+11:04:10Iida-Kaisa Manninen1:24:26
    1321FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+11:06:09Esa Ukkola2:55:35
    1322FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+11:15:06Juha Puhakka3:25:31
    1323FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+11:17:25Timo Lehtovirta1:29:10
    1324FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+11:19:21Antti Virta1:38:20
    1325FINSallan Karhut (1351)+11:26:12Markus Viitala2:01:18
    1326FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+11:27:36Arseni Jepifanov1:38:03
    1327FINNet Man (1363)+11:29:59Marjukka Ylitolonen3:09:17
    1328FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+11:32:10Antti Uski1:48:20
    1329FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+11:36:25Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:42:03
    1330FINKilpparit (1527)+11:53:54Ville Kilpiinen2:40:26
    1331FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+11:54:26Elina Ahvonen2:04:56
    1332FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+11:55:49Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:44:48
    1333FINHakuna Matata (1324)+11:57:20Karri Haapaniemi2:33:19
    1334FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+11:57:43Mika Vnnen1:48:26
    1335FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+12:01:17Tuomas Hakkarainen1:44:44
    1336FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+12:06:24Petteri Merikallio2:00:53
    1337FINHutimn (1571)+12:19:19Jaakko Sivonen2:00:15
    1338FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+12:23:06Tommi Jrvel1:43:46
    1339FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+12:38:07Risto Lauhanen3:06:23
    1340FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+12:47:49Juha TIkander2:13:25
    1341FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+12:52:38Juha Virmiala1:42:00
    1342FINHkkilijt (1339)+12:53:23Jani Taiminen1:44:40
    1343FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+13:16:11Tommi Kauppila1:43:52
    1344FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+13:42:35Pasi Vornanen1:55:39
    1345FINBasware (1516)+13:50:29Jouni Nurminen1:22:56
    1346FINSK SK (1305)+14:05:14Arto Niemi3:06:24
    1347FINAbloy Oy (1488)+14:57:17Jari Toivanen2:15:04
    1348FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+19:52:25Sari Vhniitty2:04:30