jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 10,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:15:06Mikko Sepp1:57:01
    402FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:15:10Teppo Karjalainen1:50:40
    403SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:15:42Mattias gren1:19:34
    404SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:15:44Vojtech Bartos1:22:59
    405FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:16:02Lauri Lepist1:38:02
    406FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:16:45Sampsa Husu1:37:49
    407FINAivan Sama (488)+4:17:54Samuel vernsble1:20:29
    408FINPullin serkut (530)+4:18:08Veli-Matti Pulli1:29:18
    409FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:18:46Matias Keso2:06:22
    410FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:18:49Jiri Kopra1:57:48
    411FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:19:35Aki Kaivola1:47:46
    412HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:19:50Szabolcs Bojtor1:31:58
    413FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:19:53Jarmo Mauriala1:32:59
    414FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:20:00Seppo Ollikainen1:37:46
    415FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:20:22Mika Tohmola1:28:13
    416FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:21:20Thomas Rehn1:29:53
    417ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:21:32Ardo Pajur1:52:52
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:21:34Juho Nenonen1:35:26
    419SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:22:06Lars Holmgrd1:31:04
    420FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:22:31Tuomas Huopana1:26:59
    421FINOC Toffee (487)+4:23:10Sami Tuhkanen1:37:01
    422FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:23:25Markus Taskila1:37:17
    423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:23:33Kimmo Hirvonen1:33:46
    424FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:24:01Jukka Jarva1:28:29
    425FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:24:13VIlle Kernen1:33:05
    426FINOC Puisto (582)+4:24:20Uki Lammi1:29:12
    427FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:24:35Juha-Matti Inget1:59:13
    428ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:25:05Indrek Lillsoo1:29:38
    429FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:25:24Jussi Niilahti1:29:30
    430FINMADROG (457)+4:25:26Simo Viitanen1:34:52
    431SWEOK sterker (319)+4:26:11Kent Pettersson1:30:49
    432FINTuuripellet (526)+4:26:56Jussi Vanhanen1:39:04
    433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:27:00Marko Passila1:28:08
    434FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:27:02Pasi Sarilampi1:28:36
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:27:15Juuso Hgblom1:28:32
    436FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:27:19Juuso Hmlinen1:30:59
    437FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:27:29Petter Rnnlf1:29:10
    438FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:28:03Kalle Suvanto1:39:30
    439FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:28:23Jyrki Kommio1:47:24
    440FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:29:20Aapo Kssi1:29:24
    441FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:29:27Mikael Suvanto1:47:56
    442ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:29:58Claudio Zanon1:37:32
    443FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:30:00Ilkka Tuominen1:39:27
    444FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:30:42Niko Miettinen1:43:14
    445FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:30:45Antero Lappalainen1:48:13
    446FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:30:49Lasse Ruusinen1:41:57
    447FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:30:53Marko Siira1:37:35
    448FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:31:06Janne Karhu1:33:55
    449NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:31:59Frode Estil1:31:40
    450FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:32:03Lauri Kojola1:39:46
    451FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:32:16Niilo Liuhto1:35:13
    452SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:32:43Per Edenhamn2:03:58
    453FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:33:01Tommi Sahila1:41:55
    454FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:33:16Juha Vornanen1:29:20
    455FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:33:18Mika Mtt1:51:10
    456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:33:36Juha Hirvonen1:33:12
    457FINSAL (1332)+4:33:52Heikki Puustinen1:35:18
    458FINMurut (494)+4:33:57Haarlaa Tiina1:35:19
    459FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:34:47Jussi Mansikka-aho1:54:20
    460FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:34:52Juha Kultima2:00:30
    461FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:36:10Klaus Kauko1:39:47
    462FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:37:02Kalle Kuusisto1:37:29
    463FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:38:22Martti Kuitunen1:35:36
    464FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:38:51Jari Jrvinen1:40:06
    465NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:39:01Sigurd Stenvik1:38:23
    466LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:39:18Emils Endele1:39:20
    467FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:39:25Sergey Frolov1:34:28
    468FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:39:28Erno Toroi1:43:16
    469SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:39:35Mats Carlsson1:34:32
    470FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:39:51Jon Sjholm1:35:10
    471FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:40:15Marko Jaatinen1:36:22
    472FINBeach Boys (540)+4:40:29Jukka Punamki1:42:25
    473RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:40:34Alexander Zavyalov1:53:25
    474FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:40:47Mikko Tilli1:32:23
    475FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:40:53Marko Haapakoski1:32:05
    476FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:41:13Markus Keski-Ojala1:43:34
    477FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:41:15Joona Rissanen1:31:41
    478FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:41:21Henri Lappalainen1:49:32
    479FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:41:36Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:35:58
    480FINRastiketut (353)+4:41:41Jari Harju1:49:13
    481FINOK77 4 (552)+4:41:46Mika Pasonen1:42:43
    482FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:42:37Mika Hiltunen1:20:30
    483FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:42:44Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:48:29
    484NORModum OL (208)+4:42:49Kaspar Lilja1:19:42
    485FINHakuliset (703)+4:43:11Jukka Hakulinen1:38:52
    486FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:43:13Aki Kosunen1:36:31
    487FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:43:20Markus Tylli1:29:44
    488FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:43:28Kimmo Lajunen1:20:21
    489FINEnegia (542)+4:43:48Antti Kouvo1:41:23
    490FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:43:51Jaakko Nyrhinen1:37:37
    491FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:44:33Risto Pernu1:30:36
    492FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:44:34Ari Jrviluoma1:35:12
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:44:36Niko Savinainen1:33:39
    494FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:44:46Juha Tolppi2:01:09
    495FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:44:48Juho Rnkk1:18:35
    496FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:45:01Pyry Kettunen1:20:04
    497FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:45:02Kimmo Kuusisto1:39:09
    498LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:46:21Ozols Agris1:44:21
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:46:30Jarmo Munck1:35:10
    500NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:46:34Espen Le1:44:08
    501RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:46:50Vitaliy Chusov1:29:02
    502FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:47:03Reko Rantamki1:45:42
    503LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:47:12Uldis Klepers1:14:43
    504FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:47:14Timo Lehto1:54:25
    505FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:47:31Juho Korhonen1:28:27
    506FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:47:38Jere Venlinen1:38:28
    507FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:48:36Joonas Hesso1:39:54
    508FINIF Minken (699)+4:48:51Sren Svenlin1:32:40
    509FINJuntit OK (349)+4:49:03Eetu Pekkanen1:29:26
    510FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:49:46Timo Mkinen1:40:26
    511FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:49:54Matti Piha1:18:36
    512FINPaVi (501)+4:50:34Tuomas Tikka1:37:17
    513FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:50:48Antti Leinonen1:25:47
    514FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:51:19Heikki Pesola1:28:55
    515FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:51:57Joonas Jrvel1:43:20
    516LATBriksnis (656)+4:52:30Artis Dobulis1:30:19
    517FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:52:58Antti Nousiainen1:26:00
    518FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:53:28Nico Nylund1:26:20
    519FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:53:52Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:05
    520FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:54:52Ismo Lahtinen1:53:44
    521FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:55:31Simo Laine1:34:53
    522FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:55:45Susanna Vliheikki1:57:55
    523LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:55:57Egons Solmanis1:42:45
    524LATVeselava (518)+4:56:01Ansis Actins1:19:43
    525SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:56:07Kenneth Nilsson1:58:04
    526FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:56:18Teemu Teno1:43:06
    527FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:56:49Juha Ylihrsil1:29:19
    528FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:57:24Ilpo Moisa1:32:16
    529FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:57:51Tanja Rannila1:39:14
    530FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:58:21Pasi Laaksonen1:42:31
    531FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:58:57Krista Joona1:44:53
    532FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:58:58Antti Hyttinen1:18:34
    533FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:59:24Simo-Atte Somppi1:44:38
    534FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:59:36Ville Mkel1:25:29
    535FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:00:13Jukka Kemppainen1:33:35
    536FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+5:00:16Jimi Ansio1:55:33
    537FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+5:00:22Vesa Asikainen1:34:08
    538FINPrssi ry (1395)+5:00:37Mikko Savolainen1:23:19
    539SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+5:00:37Johan Antonsson1:19:37
    540FINMesikmmenet (714)+5:01:10Ville Vento1:29:01
    541FINIF land (606)+5:01:32Jan Sjuls2:00:01
    542FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+5:02:06Antti Rusanen1:42:30
    543FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+5:02:33Janne Kiiliinen1:53:42
    544FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+5:03:00Tapani Naakka1:28:06
    545RUSNord West 3 (581)+5:03:14Vladimir Ivanov1:59:22
    546FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+5:03:24Jani Nivala1:59:30
    547FINNavi 3 (1283)+5:03:31Jussi Partti1:32:35
    548FINVictorious Secret (1452)+5:04:17Ida-Marie Skogvik1:45:18
    549FINRastitykki (568)+5:04:18Janne Takala1:40:56
    550FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+5:04:18Simo Vierta1:58:30
    551FINViVi Master (1490)+5:04:26mikko Sakala1:30:32
    552FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:04:33Jaakko Ranta1:31:07
    553FINYIT Rakennus (618)+5:04:53Kari Lahti1:39:54
    554FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+5:05:11Oskari Pekkala1:34:05
    555FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+5:05:11Ben Wickholm1:55:17
    556FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+5:05:19Hanna Vuorela1:41:53
    557FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+5:05:21Roni Lukkarinen1:36:18
    558FINRssi-Rasti (785)+5:05:37Tuukka Tuomela1:42:34
    559FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+5:05:58Tapio Lehtinen1:41:56
    560FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:06:00Jesse Tyni1:33:43
    561FINSettiijt (480)+5:06:01Hannu Lehtola1:42:42
    562FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:06:14Henrika Backlund1:31:54
    563FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:06:53Pekka Vesanen1:35:30
    564FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:07:08Sami Tuominen1:42:50
    565FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:07:10Jorma Hirvensalo1:41:27
    566FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:07:15Petri Saalasti1:38:12
    567FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:07:39Otso Roine1:29:01
    568FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:07:43Jukka Polso1:53:25
    569FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:08:00Maria Svetloff1:52:08
    570FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+5:08:05Kari Heinonen1:56:27
    571FINFirstbeat (947)+5:08:11Reetta Tenhu1:48:03
    572FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:08:15Juha Toivanen1:46:27
    573FINNastolan Ter (475)+5:08:17Jussi Anttila1:35:50
    574FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:08:28Tapani Repo1:45:47
    575FINNrpes OK (321)+5:09:14Anders Weckstrm1:46:54
    576FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:09:18Antti Vkev1:28:56
    577FINRastihaukat (739)+5:09:35Juha Ojala1:36:29
    578FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:09:47Jari Leskinen1:42:22
    579FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:09:56Juho Friman1:29:41
    580FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:10:39Pekka Ruutikainen1:28:15
    581FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:10:44Saku Laine1:46:02
    582FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:11:06Jyrki Pietil1:37:25
    583FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:11:07Tomi Rinne1:31:14
    584SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:11:09Peter Gehriger1:37:12
    585FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:11:23Jari Leppimki1:35:12
    586FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:12:24Olli Axelin1:45:22
    587USAOUSA (1509)+5:12:27Poe Dylan1:48:05
    588FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:12:51Eero Hirvikoski1:24:45
    589FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:13:19Matias Lehtinen1:57:16
    590FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:13:29Seppo Tompuri1:39:28
    591ESTOK TON (466)+5:13:45Erko unapuu1:46:13
    592FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:13:57Elmeri Voutilainen1:37:13
    593FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:14:30Lauri Soini1:49:42
    594FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:14:49Vilkku Jalli1:39:32
    595FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:14:55Antti Mkel1:40:00
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:14:56Janne Mkinen1:19:19
    597LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:15:12Arturs Graube1:52:19
    598FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:15:19Pekka Ylijoki1:51:18
    599FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:15:26Juhani Ylnen1:42:41
    600FINHerraseura (708)+5:16:39Hannu Syrjpalo1:43:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >