jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)7:29:53Eskil Kinneberg1:15:35
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:02Daniel Hubmann1:14:57
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:32Johan Runesson1:16:18
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:39Jonas Leandersson1:14:49
    5NORHalden SK (4)+12:18Magne Dhli1:16:33
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+16:00Olli Ojanaho1:17:40
    7FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:04Olav Lundanes1:13:40
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+18:48Valentin Novikov1:16:00
    9NORFrol IL (7)+18:54Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:20:36
    10SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:09Gustav Bergman1:14:32
    11SWEOK Linne (8)+22:12Albin Ridefelt1:16:55
    12SWErla IF (26)+22:33Karl Walheim1:23:21
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+23:56Marc Lauenstein1:19:19
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+24:02Eetu Savolainen1:19:38
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+24:37Ilari Sulkula1:27:28
    16FINMS Parma (10)+25:14Artem Popov1:20:49
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+25:43Matthias Kyburz1:16:17
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+29:11Hvard Haga1:30:30
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+33:53Emil Kalered1:26:25
    20SUIOl Norska (30)+34:37Joey Hadorn1:19:02
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+34:47ystein Kvaal sterb1:18:43
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+34:48Yannick Michiels1:26:17
    23NORLillomarka OL (29)+35:37Gaute Steiwer1:20:05
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:45William Lind1:15:27
    25FINKoovee 2 (16)+36:46Vojtech Sykora1:22:01
    26FINOK Trian (11)+36:54Petteri Muukkonen1:24:57
    27NORNTNUI (28)+37:02Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:21:32
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+38:02Markku Elo1:24:26
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+38:47Tuomas Tervo1:28:51
    30FINHiisirasti (56)+39:33Andrei Hramov1:21:02
    31SWEOK Orion (48)+42:46Thomas Curiger1:23:46
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+42:46Vojtech Kral1:17:07
    33NORFredrikstad SK (39)+42:47Mattias Karlsson1:19:19
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+42:53Arturs Paulins1:22:11
    35SUIOLV Baselland (69)+43:27Anders Holmberg1:21:05
    36SWEJrla Orientering (14)+45:28Espen Weltzien1:24:15
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+45:31Aron Bako1:23:05
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+45:33Janis Krumins1:29:40
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+47:14Anton Kuukka1:22:24
    40FINLynx (27)+47:51Janne Mnkrl1:23:31
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+49:52Johan Strand1:30:51
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+57:32Sverre Turter Sandvold1:35:15
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+58:35Simon Wikstrm1:32:59
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+58:38Vesa Lahtinen1:33:12
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+1:00:35Jaakko Istolahti1:33:15
    46FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:00:59Tuukka Jurvakainen1:38:22
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+1:01:37Aleksei Alekseyonok1:34:43
    48NORHalden SK 2 (123)+1:01:43Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:27:18
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+1:01:55Michal Olejnik1:27:52
    50SWEOK Tisaren (41)+1:01:59Erik Fernlund1:30:52
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+1:02:46Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:29:59
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+1:03:04Niklaus Rey1:29:13
    53NORFossum IF (36)+1:03:30Oskar Strmer1:28:30
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:04:50Markus Lang1:30:33
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:06:20Niclas Jonasson1:21:24
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:07:03Teemu Vre1:32:28
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:10:52Erik Lind1:26:14
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:12:00Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:36:53
    59SWETullinge SK (55)+1:12:09Joel Morgentahler1:28:03
    60NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:12:52Vegard Danielsen1:33:44
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:15:20Sergey Gorokhov1:31:04
    62FINNavi (92)+1:16:21Corentin Roux1:32:08
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:17:23Ola Nyberg1:31:59
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:19:30Misa Tuomala1:31:15
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:21:02Ville Mannonen1:34:57
    66SWERehns BK (42)+1:22:56Jesper Lysell1:39:02
    67RUSNord West (198)+1:23:07Dmitriy Zhituhin1:43:27
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:23:08Andrey Salin1:37:38
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:23:38Findlay-Robinson Rhys1:35:23
    70FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:25:40Perttu Hietala1:33:29
    71RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:25:59Vladislav Kisilev1:32:34
    72SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:26:40Andreas Bergander1:37:04
    73FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:26:58Simo Hasu1:32:52
    74FINIF Femman (100)+1:27:09Patrick Kronberg1:32:55
    75RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:27:14Daniel Sergeev1:40:33
    76SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:29:28Fredrik Wigertz1:40:59
    77NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:33:22Rune Olsen1:30:20
    78SWEHestra IF (119)+1:33:25Benjamin Edlund1:36:24
    79SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:33:32Ingelsson Joakim1:33:46
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:34:17Risto Haikonen1:33:39
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:34:36Jouni Kujala1:28:54
    82FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:34:43Andres Saetalu1:45:07
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:35:57Florian Attinger1:32:59
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:36:06Jussi Uitto1:37:07
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:37:03Henrik Hkansson1:36:08
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:37:11Fabian Aebersold1:35:23
    87SWERonneby OK (269)+1:39:01Hewelt Maciek1:50:15
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:39:10Sverre Waaler Kaas1:31:08
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:39:21Justus Vuori1:33:53
    90NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:40:16Espen Sundsvik1:36:10
    91SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:40:40Axel Wrdhe1:40:19
    92NORTrollelg (144)+1:41:28Jan Schmid1:30:17
    93SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:42:57Sjlander Joel1:35:53
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:43:23Timo Hongell1:37:50
    95SWEVxj OK (202)+1:45:13Henrik Eklund1:32:10
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:47:17Janne Joensivu1:41:36
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:48:00Tommi Oksanen1:38:42
    98ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:48:12Marek Nomm1:29:49
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:48:59Morten Jrgensen1:35:56
    100DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:49:15Stefan Frands Petersen1:54:47
    101SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:51:38Torbjrn Jacobsson1:41:40
    102SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:53:18Maxime Bonneau1:38:23
    103SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:54:08Daniel Bogren1:27:46
    104FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:54:11Will Critchley1:36:40
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:54:12Jussi Tokola1:39:49
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:54:15Valtteri Heikkinen1:27:18
    107FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:55:15Raul Ferra1:42:10
    108FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:58:16Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:35:14
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:58:50Joar Oldernes1:37:43
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:59:03Miika Laine1:49:46
    111SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:59:32Mikael Andersson1:38:23
    112SWEOK Hllen (77)+2:00:50Loe Capbern1:28:33
    113NORFreidig SPK (133)+2:00:56Kristian Fredrik Lynum2:02:04
    114SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+2:01:53Gunnar Holmgren1:48:20
    115SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+2:02:03Colin Kolbe1:54:44
    116LTUAzuolas (193)+2:03:18Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:16
    117SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+2:04:13Albin Andersson1:50:42
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+2:04:25Arttu Laaksonen1:38:11
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+2:04:36Matti Hakala1:32:44
    120SWErla IF 2 (126)+2:04:41Patriks Lind1:46:43
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+2:05:18Kalle Liukkonen1:42:37
    122FINLapuan Virki (141)+2:06:47Ats Snajalg1:46:59
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+2:06:59Yuriy Masniy1:33:57
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+2:07:48Heikki Silvasti1:52:34
    125DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:08:11Knudsen Henrik1:41:57
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+2:08:17Morgan Karlsson1:39:39
    127FINRastivarsat (177)+2:08:57Miska Tervala1:50:29
    128GBREUOC (167)+2:09:27Alistair Masson1:35:55
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:10:08Albin Axelsson1:38:22
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+2:10:36Devon Beckman1:51:53
    131FINRastikarhut (253)+2:10:36Petja Pyhnen1:34:25
    132FINEspoon Akilles (127)+2:11:14Teemu Ritasalo1:38:25
    133SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:11:58Daniel Pek1:42:53
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+2:13:46Seppo Jrvinen1:43:07
    135SWESkogslparna (189)+2:14:10Stefan Sjlund1:30:40
    136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+2:14:11Petri Strm1:40:14
    137NORAsker SK (170)+2:14:11Hoveid Axel1:41:24
    138SWETby OK (171)+2:16:23Martin Herbert1:46:21
    139FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:16:49Eero Jalli2:01:43
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+2:17:21Jrgen Axelsson1:58:42
    141SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:17:44Rasmus Nielsen Folino1:32:46
    142FINOK Raseborg (153)+2:18:14Roy Wickholm1:46:36
    143LATOK Ogre (94)+2:20:37Valters Reneslacis1:50:12
    144SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:20:40Edvin Carlsson1:46:59
    145SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:20:42Petter Johansson1:49:50
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:22:37Evgeniy Khromushkin1:46:22
    147NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:23:57Karl Even Rygh1:48:48
    148FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:26:26Matti Keskitalo1:49:05
    149FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:26:33Juha Skinnari1:47:02
    150NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:27:23Vegard Brun Saga1:32:19
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:27:55Mikko Eklund1:38:52
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:28:06Arto Puro-Aho1:51:03
    153LATOK Saldus (161)+2:29:03Viktors Mateics1:49:08
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:29:20Pekka Putaja1:42:27
    155HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:29:58Matyas Szuromi1:50:39
    156NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:32:36Joar Gjerdahl2:10:45
    157LATOK Meridians (214)+2:32:42Kaspars Radzins1:50:46
    158NORBysen IL (210)+2:33:13Terje Maroni1:36:12
    159FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:33:15Petteri Toivanen1:50:26
    160NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:33:27Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad1:47:23
    161SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:33:28Marcel Tschopp1:40:09
    162LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:33:29Modestas Bacys1:47:31
    163BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:33:37 Claudimei|1:44:09
    164ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:35:28Lluis Bedos1:52:56
    165SWEGvle OK (172)+2:36:05Anders Olsson2:16:22
    166DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:36:12Malthe Gaarsdal1:49:31
    167FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:37:01Viljam Grahn1:51:03
    168FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:37:18Pasi Lehtonen1:57:50
    169ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:38:02Mattis Jaama1:49:36
    170FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:38:05Mikael Kauppi1:39:33
    171FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:38:14Petri Vnnen1:43:57
    172FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:38:40Ilkka Juutilainen1:42:26
    173RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:39:00Vikcor Kurguzkin2:05:29
    174FINSK Uusi (88)+2:40:45Eero Tuomaala1:46:26
    175FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:41:09Jouni Mkrinen1:42:19
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:41:27Tuomo Laine1:54:15
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:41:53Jani Kiuru1:58:32
    178SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:43:32Sandro Schmid1:51:06
    179FINIF Brahe (230)+2:43:34Tommy backa1:47:55
    180SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:43:43Mikael Loven2:15:47
    181SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:43:55Dag Stridh1:47:47
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:44:34Juha Frnti1:50:50
    183SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:46:07Nicole Ljungdahl2:02:34
    184SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:46:14Leon Spiller2:06:42
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:46:23Fredrik Norman1:44:53
    186FINOK77 2 (218)+2:46:23Kare Visuri1:50:48
    187NORVaregg IL (73)+2:48:35Magnus Gjerstad2:00:04
    188SUIBussola OK (209)+2:48:37Ismael Roethlisberger1:34:22
    189FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:48:42Mikael Rautio1:52:37
    190RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:49:55Denis Lebedev2:09:08
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:49:55Ivan Zolkin1:38:21
    192RUSOmega (227)+2:50:00Sergey Popov1:45:47
    193SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:50:35Bjrn Karlsson1:47:52
    194FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:51:03Matti Maajrvi1:58:21
    195FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:51:09Reko Leppsalmi1:50:54
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:51:39Aleksandr Fedorishkin1:48:59
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:51:46Atte Honkonen1:46:19
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:52:32Tommy Hayes1:35:40
    199SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:52:37Beat Bergmann1:48:17
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:52:45Paulus Sulkula2:32:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >