jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:54:55Saku Asikainen1:42:19
    202LTUMedeina (275)+2:54:56Tomas Boguzinskas2:00:04
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:55:56Jarrah Day2:12:37
    204FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:55:56Jukka Pokela1:47:30
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:56:01Kai Reiman1:59:23
    206SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:56:02Rebecka Lindberg1:46:29
    207SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:57:06Tero Junttila1:46:06
    208FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:57:07Miika Lahtinen1:48:51
    209SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:57:14Malin Srensen1:52:44
    210FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:58:25Antti Alppi1:41:52
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:59:37Taneli Korpinen1:42:09
    212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:59:40Mikko Tervakangas1:48:03
    213FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+3:00:17Roni-Ville Rissanen1:51:19
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+3:02:35Antti Virtanen1:34:33
    215NOROppsal orientering (137)+3:02:44Lavran Thorstensen1:52:03
    216NORSteinkjer OK (279)+3:03:41Sigurd Landsem Melhus1:58:07
    217FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+3:04:03Pasi Pesola1:50:15
    218FINSK Vuoksi (268)+3:04:08Aapo Tonder1:47:08
    219FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+3:04:35Hermanni Sankelo2:01:22
    220FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+3:04:38Simo Vnttinen1:51:24
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+3:04:44Ari Hmlinen1:43:00
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+3:05:03Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:48
    223SWESundsvalls OK (205)+3:05:15Anders Vedin1:47:43
    224SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+3:05:16Setterqvist Fredrik2:12:09
    225NOREnga (180)+3:07:00Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:37:33
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+3:07:18Teijo Oksanen1:56:54
    227BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:08:04Sandro Grasso1:59:51
    228SWEJrflla OK (148)+3:08:04Eric Roller1:54:10
    229ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+3:08:05Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:54:32
    230SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:08:41Adam Sandstedt1:57:40
    231SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:08:58Leonas Mockunas1:55:01
    232FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+3:09:46Matias Arola2:10:49
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:12:19Valters Abolins1:58:30
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+3:12:21Mika Elo1:59:58
    235FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+3:12:31Olli Lahtomki1:58:25
    236FINLynx 4 (252)+3:13:14Tuomas Niemi1:38:02
    237FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:14:18Lauri Lappalainen1:49:36
    238FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:15:40Samuli Salmenoja1:45:35
    239RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:15:43Alik Borevich1:41:02
    240LATOZONS OK (174)+3:17:28Kristaps Tamuzs2:24:51
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+3:17:40Mikko Truhponen1:52:10
    242SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:17:42Henrik Holmberg1:54:31
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:17:42Arthur Kulagin1:41:18
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:18:32Joona Viholainen1:38:24
    245FINRasti 88 (303)+3:18:34Atte Nokka1:45:51
    246FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:18:35Samuli Nio2:09:51
    247LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:18:44Haralds Ulmanis2:11:15
    248LATOK Kapa (157)+3:19:00Janis Peilans1:47:59
    249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:19:01Mikko Heikkinen1:57:10
    250FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:19:03Leo Pyymki2:06:15
    251RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:19:27Viktor Novikov1:54:18
    252NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:20:08Raphael Ferrand1:42:47
    253FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:21:57Jukka Hemminki1:45:41
    254FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:23:16Markus Hjulgren1:50:15
    255FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:23:37Joakim Hakala2:28:30
    256FINLammin Ski (274)+3:23:37Jussi Pakari2:01:55
    257FINEx-Legends (313)+3:24:55Kari Juvaste1:56:21
    258SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:25:24Fryderyk Pryjma1:56:03
    259LATOK Arona (255)+3:26:03Alvis Mats2:03:30
    260FINIK Falken (297)+3:27:17Niklas Wik2:08:57
    261FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:27:40Teemu Kernen1:53:00
    262SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:27:49Mats berg2:02:02
    263FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:31:34Antti Vnnen1:52:46
    264FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:31:53Kimmo Kymlinen1:42:47
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:32:26Tuulia Viberg1:50:55
    266FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:32:47Hannu Oja1:41:47
    267FINRasti E4 (322)+3:33:49Timo Maukonen2:00:03
    268LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:35:37Valters Kaminskis1:53:01
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:35:41Tuomas Grnman2:10:50
    270FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:36:48Juho Halonen2:29:51
    271FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:36:56Janne Kortelainen1:55:05
    272FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:37:47Janne Hkkinen1:37:19
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:37:51Gabriel Gysel1:58:51
    274FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:38:06Jarkko Lauronen1:57:05
    275FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:38:13Kari Kokkinen1:59:43
    276FINOK Botnia (212)+3:38:14Kim Berg2:05:23
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:38:19Riku Kerkola2:08:17
    278FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:38:21Tommi Viitasaari2:01:34
    279FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:39:29Timo Natunen2:02:17
    280RUSFryazino (366)+3:40:47Maksim Tsvetkov2:00:07
    281LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:41:04Janis Melbardis1:40:26
    282FINNavi 2 (223)+3:41:10Teijo Marttinen2:00:29
    283GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:41:32Mark Burley2:00:57
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:42:35Janne Partanen2:00:11
    285FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:43:23Eppu Honkanen1:52:58
    286NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:43:28Trym B. Island1:52:39
    287SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:44:03Niina Hulkkonen1:58:39
    288ESTJOKA (312)+3:44:46Priit Evardi2:03:55
    289FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:44:59Tero Lehto2:10:08
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:45:27Benjamin Walti2:18:17
    291FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:45:30August Hgnabba1:50:01
    292RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:45:33Maxim Simakov2:01:12
    293FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:45:56Sami Karvonen2:00:34
    294FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:47:14Mika Tonder1:58:43
    295FINLynx 3 (224)+3:48:32Pietari Vuorensola2:21:24
    296SWERns OK (586)+3:48:35Anders Ohlin2:12:17
    297FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:48:42Ville Tyryl2:16:22
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:50:21Maria von Schmalensee2:10:22
    299FINNostars (351)+3:51:06Pekka Juvakka2:17:45
    300FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:52:00Johan Salmelin2:10:30
    301FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:52:37Janne Holmijoki1:52:45
    302FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:52:37Tuomas Sily1:56:39
    303FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:53:17Jukka Toivanen2:18:43
    304ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:53:27Mati Mgi1:54:21
    305SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:53:29Viktor hlen2:01:06
    306SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:53:32Jim Russell2:12:44
    307FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:53:40Justus Laitinen1:42:05
    308FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:53:41Mervi Pesu2:02:24
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:53:43Aigars Varna2:18:19
    310FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:53:44Ville Joopi1:51:11
    311FINPargas IF (201)+3:53:49Max Lauren2:02:36
    312FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:53:50Aleksi Toivola1:50:02
    313NORIF Sturla (290)+3:53:59Johan Kristian Undeland2:01:01
    314FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:54:01Teppo Kuusela2:00:22
    315FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:54:02Mikko Pussinen1:51:25
    316FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:55:10Jonas Wahlberg2:24:39
    317FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:55:50Mikko Kostiainen2:06:38
    318NOREmit (308)+3:55:52Lvli Bjrnar2:20:49
    319RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:55:58Vyacheslav Kotov2:47:49
    320RUSIzhora (558)+3:56:02Alexander Pravdyuk2:15:07
    321SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:56:06Vitek Zakouril1:47:41
    322FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:56:13Tapani Lintula2:10:02
    323FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:57:25Aaro Julkunen3:15:12
    324NORVerdal OK (261)+3:57:28Jon Arne Skrove1:59:20
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:57:40Heidi Haapasalo2:06:44
    326FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:57:40Tapani Jaakkola2:12:15
    327FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:57:41Sami Mnty2:04:47
    328FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:57:47Sami Finnil2:03:03
    329FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:59:34Seppo Koskinen1:55:21
    330FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+4:02:15Arto Nissinen1:46:21
    331FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+4:04:09Baptiste Petin1:43:41
    332FINKorven Honka (639)+4:04:22Petteri Pyyhti2:10:47
    333FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+4:04:23Markus Tuomisto1:53:59
    334ESTOK Ilves (401)+4:04:59Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:41:17
    335FINPetolintu (437)+4:05:37Pasi Krkkinen2:09:20
    336FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+4:05:44Ville Laitinen2:20:28
    337LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+4:05:45Martins Kruze2:24:34
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+4:05:48Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:11:26
    339FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+4:06:18Sauli Saarinen1:54:40
    340FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+4:06:19Arto Metsranta1:53:16
    341FINBertelin pojat (280)+4:06:20Riku-Pekka Piippo1:51:18
    342FINIntersport (1325)+4:07:10Harri Hollo1:54:58
    343FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+4:07:18Jorma Jussila2:19:00
    344FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+4:07:41Tuomo Kivel1:53:21
    345FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+4:08:01Miika Vennel1:46:26
    346FINOK Trian 4 (246)+4:08:35Mathias Karl1:59:40
    347FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+4:08:39Tero Uusitalo1:58:05
    348GBREUOC 2 (808)+4:08:56Josh Dudley1:39:47
    349NORNTNUI 3 (142)+4:09:59Lukas Meier2:03:46
    350FINMaarian Mahti (199)+4:10:11Markku Mnty2:07:13
    351FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:10:36Lauri Metsovuori1:54:53
    352FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+4:10:59Mikael Niemi1:45:20
    353FINRastiseiska (1419)+4:11:46Ossi Jrvinen1:57:30
    354FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+4:11:47Juho Tornberg2:01:43
    355FINDowntown 65 (506)+4:11:51Kalle Luokola2:12:03
    356FINTelemark Team rn (368)+4:11:51Olli Tala2:06:55
    357RUSLegenda (277)+4:11:58Nikolay Rozhin1:48:46
    358FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:12:08Aki Ylitalo1:48:31
    359NORGNEIST (524)+4:12:12Bjrn Johannessen Field2:28:08
    360FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+4:12:32Antti Lassila2:20:01
    361LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+4:13:36Maris Bertulis1:55:44
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+4:13:44Esa Jrvenp2:02:45
    363SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+4:14:19Patrik ppelgran2:24:40
    364FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:14:48Pekka Niemel1:46:20
    365FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+4:15:24Tuomas Lehtineva2:18:51
    366RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+4:15:33Anton Vernichesko2:12:37
    367FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+4:16:15Teemu Kaitanen2:01:04
    368SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:16:29Bjrn Lfroth1:59:04
    369NORIndre stfold OK (305)+4:16:42Dag Arne Lier2:09:38
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+4:17:39Juuso Hmlinen1:51:50
    371FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:17:45Ville Uusivirta1:58:11
    372FINSappion Veikot (1402)+4:17:51Petri Jykyl2:07:15
    373NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:17:57Ingunn Egeberg Vari2:02:29
    374FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:17:59Mika Ketola1:55:25
    375FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+4:18:11Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:17:03
    376GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:18:41Wilhelm Holfeld1:55:42
    377FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+4:18:46Risto Huttunen2:27:14
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:19:25Matti Hokkanen2:30:41
    379FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:19:25Tommi Lahtonen1:52:05
    380FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:19:27Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:49:10
    381GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:21:02Sascha Dammeier1:49:04
    382POLOK!Sport (422)+4:21:11Artur Lipinski1:56:16
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:21:46Mattias gren1:39:58
    384FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:21:52Antti Halme1:55:11
    385SWEVsters SOK (369)+4:22:06Magnus Limbck2:35:23
    386NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:22:07Sigurd Svaland Aas1:55:46
    387ESTPuujalad (325)+4:22:30Martin Vilisme1:55:22
    388SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:22:43Vojtech Bartos1:44:18
    389FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:22:50Satu Linnaranta2:16:13
    390FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+4:23:00Virpi Palmen2:16:03
    391FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:23:24Pauli Viberg1:51:36
    392FINJussis seven (311)+4:23:34Harald Knaapinen2:20:58
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:23:41Ville Seppl2:06:18
    394FINSK Mortis (717)+4:23:43Markus Nissi1:54:15
    395FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:23:52Jari Pitkkoski1:55:31
    396FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:25:01Mikko Rinta2:14:12
    397FINAivan Sama (488)+4:25:04Samuel vernsble1:41:59
    398FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:26:15Janne Vasenius2:23:21
    399FINSuunta Jurva (486)+4:26:28Juhani Ikola2:16:39
    400FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:26:47Mika Tohmola1:48:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >