jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:30:07Aki Saukkokangas2:06:34
    602FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:30:31Matias Lehtinen2:28:48
    603FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:31:30Emma Juga1:57:40
    604FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:31:36Simo Tuomala1:56:11
    605FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:31:46Vilkku Jalli2:10:49
    606FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:32:03Ossi Huhtanen2:19:43
    607FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:32:07Mikko Iivanainen1:57:48
    608FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:32:21Teemu Lindeman1:58:51
    609FINMusta Neli (623)+5:32:33Kazimir Malevits2:17:10
    610FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+5:32:34Matti Hailu2:27:11
    611FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:32:42Kailasalo Harri1:57:33
    612FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:33:30Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:57:13
    613FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:33:45Tero Nissil2:08:12
    614LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:33:56Ainars Skrubis2:12:54
    615FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:34:20Esko Kaija1:55:13
    616FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:34:29Pasi Hyyrylinen2:07:59
    617FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:34:56Jari Siukonen1:55:00
    618FINLynx 5 (477)+5:34:58Ilpo Ilves2:07:56
    619FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:35:04Harri Parkkinen1:48:49
    620FINOutotec (1401)+5:35:17Visa Kivinen2:06:03
    621FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:35:22Tero Turunen1:55:05
    622FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:35:51Jussi Marttila2:09:57
    623FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:35:59Tauno Niemi2:19:01
    624FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:36:12Jarno Paavola1:55:47
    625FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:36:21Simeon Hyypp1:57:12
    626FINRajaveljet (709)+5:36:25Janne Heino2:16:00
    627USAOUSA (1509)+5:36:27Poe Dylan2:26:25
    628ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:36:55Heinsoo Tanel2:55:58
    629FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:38:39Sami Oinonen1:51:39
    630FINIisu (662)+5:38:43Vesa Kemppainen1:51:35
    631FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:38:57Jouni Kasurinen1:55:40
    632FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:39:26Jukka Koskinen2:24:39
    633FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:39:26Hanna Kaipiainen2:06:32
    634FINIK rnen (966)+5:39:30Iiro Linko2:00:04
    635FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:39:46Heikki Vento2:05:52
    636FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:39:58Timo Kivinen2:07:31
    637FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:40:03Esa Joensuu2:42:37
    638FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:40:06Heini Hemminki2:19:22
    639FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:40:12Juha Korhonen1:46:41
    640FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:40:13Arto Jokela2:18:17
    641FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:40:45Eetu Hirvonen2:14:33
    642FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:40:50Antti Korttinen2:17:32
    643FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:42:05Jukka Siiril2:22:24
    644FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:42:15Vesa Kiiskinen2:16:54
    645FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:42:31Jani Jussila2:29:31
    646FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:42:40Urpo Niemel2:21:22
    647FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:43:19Sampsa PI Laakso2:21:32
    648FINHRUP (983)+5:43:23Juho Valakari2:19:17
    649FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:43:40Jeremy Johnson2:17:38
    650FINFTA (954)+5:43:41Antti Henttonen2:00:05
    651FINPelikassit (430)+5:43:46Jani Heikkil2:10:51
    652FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:43:54Mikko Numminen1:48:07
    653FINFujitsu (573)+5:44:28Hannu Lempinen2:16:58
    654FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:44:32Harri Tuliniemi1:56:23
    655FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:44:41Pekka Manninen2:05:44
    656FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:44:45Kari Lindfors2:10:15
    657FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:45:19Anni Valtonen2:04:31
    658FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:45:35Tommi Tuusa1:57:17
    659FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:45:43Mika Piha2:00:15
    660FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:45:47Olli Helle2:18:38
    661FINSukK 83 (456)+5:45:56Nicholas O Kane2:05:50
    662FINeLadies (685)+5:46:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:11:33
    663FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:46:32Kari Saari2:19:05
    664FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:46:57Kari Pajunen3:16:52
    665FINOK77 3 (692)+5:47:00Mikko Kero2:16:06
    666FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:47:15Satu Vesalainen1:49:36
    667FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:47:29Tuomas Tommola2:10:59
    668FINTT226 (629)+5:48:12Martti Roponen1:55:30
    669FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:48:15Eemeli Kantola2:29:25
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:48:26Jyri Pentinpuro2:16:49
    671FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:48:54Alma Toivonen1:51:57
    672FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:48:56Petteri Hakala1:46:40
    673FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:49:08Christoffer Hindsberg1:58:07
    674FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:49:41Vesa Nurmilaukas2:15:04
    675FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:50:09Mikko Roininen1:54:22
    676FINRastipukit (479)+5:50:19Lauri Inna1:55:51
    677FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:50:28Anni Huuha1:54:23
    678FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:50:35Janne Haukipuro2:10:38
    679FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:51:43Mikko Reitti1:41:52
    680FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:52:04Wilman Rasmus1:44:16
    681FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:52:24Lasse Kataja2:24:57
    682FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:52:53Janne Ahosola2:26:23
    683FINTP Industrials (917)+5:53:38Henri Haavikko2:10:40
    684FINTamrock (1081)+5:53:44Jussi Makkonen2:14:22
    685FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:53:55Tuomo Poutiainen2:16:36
    686LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:54:18Maris Stabins2:18:58
    687FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:54:20Vesa Lanne1:41:40
    688FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:54:30Oskari Suutari1:54:02
    689LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:54:32Arnis Klavins2:07:46
    690FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:54:38Mikko Eloholma1:51:25
    691FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:54:40Harri Niinist1:55:10
    692FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:54:59Pertti Koskela1:57:23
    693FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:55:26Matthew Daugherty2:02:39
    694FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:55:30Juha Lemmetyinen2:06:43
    695FINFuturice (1047)+5:55:50Petri Nikkanen2:09:25
    696FINVTT (767)+5:56:16Hermanni Oksanen2:22:31
    697FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:56:16Timo Metsl2:35:04
    698FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:56:27Wilhelm Stenbacka1:58:08
    699FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:56:50Timo Ronkainen2:13:00
    700FINTornator (750)+5:57:02Aleksi Vanninen2:23:13
    701FINTeam Lost (566)+5:58:54Juhani Pyykk2:12:26
    702FINSolf IK (496)+5:59:10Jari Hyvnen2:13:55
    703FINThinkers (912)+5:59:29Keijo Karjalainen2:03:29
    704FINSK Salla (896)+5:59:38Ville Matikkala2:27:27
    705FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:59:47Tuomas Uusitalo2:23:11
    706FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+5:59:48Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:19:19
    707FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:59:55Juho Ruuttula1:58:10
    708FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+6:00:06Tomi Aalto2:15:15
    709FINHrt Lampaat (474)+6:00:09Tommi Hmlinen2:19:57
    710FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+6:00:15Konstantin Kralinov1:57:20
    711FINLitran Mitta (1485)+6:01:03Jarmo Kallio2:50:16
    712FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+6:01:12Pietari Hyvrinen2:21:51
    713FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+6:01:22Topias Rauhamaa2:02:30
    714FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+6:01:29Magnus Lindroos2:32:11
    715FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+6:01:37Rainer Rbb1:45:29
    716ESPCAT mix (1392)+6:01:58Lluis Bonaterra2:02:27
    717FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+6:02:56Miikka Harju2:29:20
    718FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+6:03:35Timo Rauhansalo2:24:46
    719FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+6:03:39Petteri Sipil2:29:28
    720FINValtra (764)+6:04:38Jiipee Multasuo2:00:05
    721FINSK Uranus (1481)+6:04:52Eero Moilanen2:23:27
    722FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+6:04:53Jaakko Junttola2:18:59
    723FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+6:05:00Timo Lemmetty2:06:11
    724FINNCS Sport (748)+6:05:04Jukka Hautamki1:57:24
    725FINHarhaveikot (780)+6:05:11Arto Laukka1:54:39
    726FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+6:05:17Severi Orrainen1:56:13
    727FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+6:05:22Arto Ikkoivu2:20:10
    728FINSCA Finland (853)+6:05:28Riku Hlli2:40:48
    729FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+6:05:59Samu Perl1:55:35
    730FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+6:06:33Mikael Mkel2:02:44
    731FINPikku Hukat (521)+6:06:38Antti Salmi2:20:29
    732FINSweco (817)+6:07:09Matti Prssinen2:28:19
    733FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+6:07:15Ville Wacklin2:29:57
    734FINPuijon Pojat (670)+6:07:35Tapio Kettunen2:10:53
    735FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+6:07:39Jarmo Launonen2:09:51
    736FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+6:07:40Jouko Vuolle2:34:09
    737FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+6:07:43Juha Pakkanen2:33:35
    738FINWonkamiehet (915)+6:07:48Kimmo Krkkinen2:20:39
    739FINTeam Proxion (1468)+6:08:26Tapani Visnen2:07:01
    740ESTOK Vru (207)+6:08:28Tanel Mttus2:09:48
    741FINKemira Vastus (893)+6:08:44Jari Parkkonen2:34:07
    742FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+6:09:33Kimmo Silokangas2:18:55
    743FINMacGregor (1535)+6:09:59Esa Viitanen2:02:09
    744FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+6:10:11Juliaana Nsi2:00:16
    745FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+6:10:18Seppo Rantala1:59:12
    746FINJohn Deere (715)+6:10:50Heikki Yijl1:49:04
    747FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+6:10:56Joakim Pyttynen2:00:05
    748FINPalo-88 (1008)+6:11:10Jari Ahto2:12:45
    749FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+6:11:34Risto Ponkala2:07:45
    750FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+6:11:47Juhani Toimela2:02:43
    751FINLinnankiertjt (659)+6:11:49Kai Samelin2:18:10
    752FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+6:12:01Antti Lehtineva2:05:54
    753FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+6:12:23Harri Pasanen2:41:05
    754FINLandis+Gyr (813)+6:12:40Ali Korhonen2:06:57
    755FINSPYMS (778)+6:12:59Anni Toiviainen1:55:17
    756FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+6:13:12Marko Nisula1:48:52
    757FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+6:13:20Ilari Jalli2:34:44
    758FINOK Trian 7 (863)+6:13:23Teemu Silvennoinen2:19:07
    759FINRasti-Perni (1036)+6:13:25Ari Pukki2:29:47
    760FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+6:13:45Rami Heikkonen1:55:37
    761FINKops (1102)+6:13:46Jaakko Hirvisaari2:19:22
    762FINOC Harharetki (877)+6:13:51Juha Aaltonen1:56:35
    763FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+6:14:41Juho Eskola2:56:09
    764FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+6:14:53Ossi Lehtikangas2:18:49
    765FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+6:15:00Pasi Lahtinen2:16:26
    766FINPargas IF 2 (587)+6:15:23Tony Lagerroos2:16:25
    767FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:15:59Visa Sippu2:35:37
    768FINFunctio Laesa (720)+6:16:25Tapio Saarinen2:24:41
    769FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+6:16:25Markku Vihersalo2:51:30
    770FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+6:16:30Kimmo Laine2:26:33
    771ESTBona Fide (682)+6:16:33Margus Lehtme2:19:01
    772FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+6:16:44Janne Hyvnen2:02:33
    773FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+6:16:52Lauri Jylnki2:05:45
    774FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+6:16:53Saku Tauriainen2:24:18
    775NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+6:17:03Hvard Mlns2:01:23
    776FINSolita (1377)+6:17:50Rantanen Tommi1:54:30
    777ESTOK West (570)+6:17:55Erkki Penu2:23:56
    778FINTurska (909)+6:18:06Jussi Koskela2:15:14
    779FINToimen Pojat (820)+6:18:10Aapo Rainio2:20:10
    780FINOK KPO (761)+6:18:27Matti Laukka1:56:32
    781FINTaxi Team (1512)+6:19:34Timo Luoto2:06:05
    782FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+6:19:37Heikki Peltonen2:24:19
    783FINKorpisoturit (643)+6:19:38Sami Merovuo1:55:53
    784FINNavi 5 (791)+6:19:45Tapani Penttinen2:08:09
    785FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+6:19:51Arto Sakko2:10:55
    786FINOYS Vapari (1058)+6:20:11Leino Pasma2:22:54
    787FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+6:21:02Jaakko Turto2:07:25
    788FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+6:21:16Kimmo Heljasvuo2:09:34
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+6:21:19Eetu Matkaselk2:21:18
    790FINErnaali (988)+6:21:28Juhani Kirma2:28:18
    791FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:21:50Sampo Jrnefelt2:08:13
    792FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+6:22:11Jari Tikkanen2:31:48
    793FINLepatiittos2 (938)+6:22:42Harri Hietamki1:44:13
    794FINMetsklusteri (951)+6:23:12Kari Wuolijoki2:24:24
    795FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:23:36Mikko Kemppinen1:55:14
    796FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+6:24:03Kenneth Berg2:03:01
    797UKRKorostyshiv (519)+6:24:39SERGIY KULAKEVYCH2:26:37
    798FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+6:24:55Jussi Kettunen2:03:22
    799FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+6:24:57Ari Hietanen2:23:39
    800FINTurun Visat (498)+6:25:07Mikko Aaltonen2:26:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >