jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 12,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    6011405Morten Strand1:53:24+45:28NORWing OK 2
    602396Jussi Taussi1:53:31+45:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    603670Samu Sillanp1:53:31+45:35FINLopen Uupuneet
    604461Marko Hartonen1:53:32+45:35FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    6051314Antti Puro1:53:32+45:36FINTurun NMKY
    606953Ari Peltola1:53:33+45:36FINSalon Viesti
    6071073Jan Felix Topp1:53:37+45:41GEROSC Hamburg
    6081505Kristoffer Edshage1:53:40+45:44SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    609603Heikki vallbacka1:53:45+45:49FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    610318Kaj Grn1:53:47+45:51FINIF Brahe 2
    6111880Calum McLeod1:53:48+45:52GBREUOC 2
    516Juha Ekola1:53:48+45:52FINAlahrmn Kisa
    6131046Antti Heikkil1:53:49+45:52FINArk United
    614596Pekka Muukkonen1:53:50+45:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6151825Pauli Kaikkonen1:53:52+45:56FINHermannin kri
    6161044Aarre Asikainen1:53:53+45:56FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    617245Peter Cederberg1:53:56+46:00SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    6181273Maxence Malak1:54:00+46:04FRATous Azimuts Douai
    619294Nikolay Krylov1:54:03+46:07RUSOmega 2
    620413Arthur Raichmann1:54:10+46:14ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    621899Kalle Suvanto1:54:11+46:15FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    622454Ismo Paukku1:54:11+46:15FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    623532Tommi Sjholm1:54:13+46:17FINHelppoRasti
    624758Jari Pitknen1:54:15+46:19FINLandis+Gyr
    625281Eero Thiz1:54:20+46:23FINSavon Suunta
    6261728Simo Valtanen1:54:24+46:28FINHiisirastiKLa
    627444Reetta Peltonen1:54:25+46:28FINMurut
    6281403Raul Kudre1:54:32+46:35ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    6291437Aleksi Sillanp1:54:35+46:39FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    6301664Frida Hector1:54:36+46:40SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    6311658Teemu Hartman1:54:36+46:40FINJoosehukku
    6321061Ari Lantta1:54:37+46:40FINValkealan Kajo 2
    633970Esa Honkonen1:54:41+46:45FINMuuramen Rasti
    6341088Otto Hannunen1:54:42+46:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    635728Mikko Vesisenaho1:54:43+46:47FINLohimaan Rasti
    636593Pasi Valkonen1:54:44+46:48FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    637217Per Spik1:54:44+46:48SWELeksands OK
    638614Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:45+46:49FINRasti-Hyry
    639549Lassi Heikkinen1:54:48+46:52FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    640301Mika Valkonen1:54:48+46:52FINNostars
    641656Timo Lohikainen1:54:55+46:58FINRastivarsat 3
    642663Mika Piha1:54:56+47:00FINRasti 88 3
    6431112Teemu Toivonen1:54:57+47:01FINPohjaKosketus
    644623Antti Ursin1:54:58+47:02FINLynx 5
    645702Tuomo Ikonen1:54:59+47:03FINTornator
    6461778Ville Tyryl1:55:00+47:03FINTyrylt
    647366Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:55:00+47:04SWESnttringe SK 2
    6481491Janne Tuhkalainen1:55:06+47:09FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    649543Mikko Kiero1:55:06+47:10FINLappeen Riento 3
    650359Mikko Ylinen1:55:07+47:11FINTelemark Team rn
    651669Martti Roponen1:55:08+47:12FINTT226
    652686Lasse Hrknen1:55:16+47:19FINTP Industrials
    653755Mikko Mutka1:55:24+47:28FINLinnankiertjt
    654816Hannu Hakkarainen1:55:28+47:32FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    6551447Arto Itkonen1:55:28+47:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    656507Petri Laaksonen1:55:29+47:33FINUNO SK
    657928Vesa Mrsky1:55:31+47:35FINSalomonin pojat
    658774Paavo Visnen1:55:32+47:36FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    6591019Ari Ylihrsil1:55:32+47:36FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    660469Matti Hyyrylinen1:55:40+47:44FINHankasalmen Hanka
    661342Arto Metsranta1:55:41+47:45FINSappi Kirkniemi
    6621343Lars Karlsson1:55:42+47:46SWEValbo AIF
    663459Tanja Heinimaa1:55:42+47:46FINHiiltomiehet 2
    664389Zahkna Marek1:55:44+47:47ESTPuujalad
    6651111Reima Ptsi1:55:44+47:48FINNokian Torpedo
    666311Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44+47:48SWETullinge SK 3
    667984Esa Palmi1:55:45+47:49FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    668505Vesa Mkiranta1:55:46+47:50FINPeab
    6691783Jani Granqvist1:55:48+47:51FINKanuuna
    670825Leppnen Heikki1:55:50+47:53FINTampereen Yritys
    671451Mikko Koutonen1:55:57+48:01FINYlivieskan Kuula
    6721732Sergey Seleznev1:55:58+48:02RUSLosy
    6731464Maris Baltins1:56:03+48:07LATOK Meridians 3
    674510Andris Ivanans1:56:05+48:09LATVeselava
    6751203Sami Krouvi1:56:06+48:09FINSulzer
    676533Sami Hrknen1:56:10+48:13FINOulun Tarmo
    677621Henry Stenroth1:56:12+48:16FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    678914Marko Salo1:56:13+48:17FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    679891Heikki Haunia1:56:14+48:17FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    680517Amanda Berggren1:56:14+48:18SWETullinge SK 4
    681657Wieland Kundisch1:56:14+48:18GERUSV TU Dresden
    682639Timo Kivinen1:56:16+48:20FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    6831298Anton Storvall1:56:19+48:23FINIK Kronan
    6841557Piitulainen Esa1:56:20+48:24FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    685608Robert Amper1:56:26+48:30FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    6861353Jari Pajunen1:56:28+48:32FINPerttelin Peikot
    6871331Wyatt Riley1:56:32+48:36USADVOA
    688558Magnus Hellstrm1:56:32+48:36FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    689986Timo Konttinen1:56:35+48:39FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    6901033Petri Saksala1:56:38+48:42FINEpiln Esa 2
    6911400Lauri Peltoniemi1:56:41+48:44FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    692879Keijo Viilo1:56:45+48:49FINHumanitas-seura
    693246Ilkka Nokka1:56:46+48:50FINRasti 88
    694770Tatu Saari1:56:48+48:52FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    695688Maaret Rantanen1:56:49+48:53FINHiisirastiKiukU
    696365Matti Huttunen1:56:51+48:54FINTio Rttens Mn
    1468Antti Kernen1:56:51+48:54FINRasti-Hyry 2
    698275Gabriel Gysel1:56:52+48:55SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    6991315Colin Eades1:56:52+48:56GBRInterlopers
    7001320Roland Persson1:56:59+49:02SWESkarpncks OL
    701762Mika Rahja1:57:02+49:05FINPermeren Rasti
    7021568Mikael Fagerlund1:57:02+49:06FINOK Jorren
    7031100Albert Haavisto1:57:08+49:11FINLets get LOST
    704598Tuomas Soisalo1:57:10+49:14FINAuran Vannas
    705802Visnen Juuso1:57:12+49:16FINCadpool
    706363Andis Reskis1:57:17+49:21LATOK Saldus 2
    7071357Markus Hintermann1:57:20+49:24SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    1894Anne Eiken1:57:20+49:24NORNTNUI 5
    709355Mikko Mkel1:57:22+49:26FINDowntown 65
    7101424Geir Hoff1:57:23+49:27NORIL Tyrving 3
    7111007Christian Lindgren1:57:26+49:30FINLost Bastards
    712265Pekka Kemppainen1:57:27+49:31FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    7131820Mike Nord1:57:28+49:32SWEMyggans OS
    714392Tuomo Korte1:57:29+49:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    7151507Petter Bergstedt1:57:30+49:34SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    7161525Philip Edvardsson1:57:43+49:46SWEEksj SOK 3
    717248Harri Marttinen1:57:45+49:48FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    718209Per Damberg1:57:48+49:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    719410Eetu Lakanen1:57:51+49:55FINPerhon Kiri
    7201202Jani Tuovinen1:57:58+50:02FINRamboll Finland
    721611Mikko Iivanainen1:57:58+50:02FINPET orienteering Finland
    722949Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:59+50:03NORIndre stfold OK 2
    723482Jani Isoluoma1:58:07+50:10FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    724760Pasi Nevala1:58:07+50:11FINTeuvan Rivakka
    7251603Vesa Nevalainen1:58:23+50:27FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    726806Henri Pntinen1:58:24+50:28FINPss Viiraa
    7271066Antti Vhtalo1:58:27+50:31FINKorona
    7281036Janne Kauhanen1:58:32+50:35FINKntit
    630Sander Pritsik1:58:32+50:35ESTRakvere OK
    730698Antti Jrvinen1:58:37+50:41FINFuturice
    731714Juha Kuuluvainen1:58:40+50:44FINEspoon Suunta 8
    732671Olli Apilo1:58:40+50:44FINAC Harharetki
    733690Jaakko Soivio1:58:44+50:48FINOulun Raksa
    734979Petteri Sorvari1:58:46+50:50FINRasti-Vihti 2
    7351057Jani Ruotsalainen1:58:51+50:55FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    736652Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:58:52+50:56FINJyrkk Kerake
    7371639Seppo Kukko1:58:55+50:59FINOK Kuhakerho
    738247Tony Ahti1:58:55+50:59FINRasti-Vihti
    739705Stefan Hstman1:58:56+51:00FINSolf IK
    7401473Inga Siegert1:58:59+51:03ESTOK Vru 2
    7411539Saku Puumala1:59:00+51:04FINSupan Pohjalla
    7421575Eero Ylipulli1:59:00+51:04FINFTA 3
    7431470Raiko Marrandi1:59:01+51:05ESTJOKA 2
    7441597Joonas Heinnen1:59:03+51:07FINUSTpro Oy
    422Sami Nenonen1:59:03+51:07FINNenosen veljekset
    746912Katja Kyckling1:59:07+51:11FINKananpojat
    747606Olli Hmlinen1:59:08+51:12FINPeikot Hiihto
    7481550Mikko Leppl1:59:10+51:14FINPesikunta
    749574Hannu Hyvrinen1:59:10+51:14FINSiilin Rasti 3
    750921Jvj Ella1:59:13+51:17FINSuunta 2000 2
    7511221Massimo Bianchi1:59:14+51:18ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    752620Joni Lammi1:59:17+51:20FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    753253Pekka Larmala1:59:17+51:21FINEspoon Suunta 4
    754531Teemu Teno1:59:27+51:31FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    755989Pekka Kettunen1:59:28+51:32FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    756566Maija Heikkil1:59:34+51:38FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    1051Uolevi Nurmi1:59:34+51:38FINSalon Vilpas
    758619Oskari Pekkala1:59:36+51:39FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    7591329Lundin Douglas1:59:36+51:40SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    659Jussi Elo1:59:36+51:40FINLaitilan Jyske
    761771Margus Lehtme1:59:36+51:40ESTBona Fide
    7621593Veli-Pekka Vnni1:59:39+51:42FINTullaan Laviasta
    763481Andris Lapins1:59:39+51:43LAT30draugi.lv
    764483Vesa Etula1:59:40+51:44FINEtulan veljekset
    7651380Tuomas Kinnari1:59:41+51:45FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    7661712Riku Annala1:59:42+51:45FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    767472Kari Hytnen1:59:44+51:48FINJyvskyln amk
    7681558Tuomas Kuitunen1:59:50+51:53FINHippos Hurricanes
    7691566Heikki Mattila1:59:52+51:56FINInsta Sports Club
    770692Touko Tupola1:59:53+51:57FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    771965Petri Teerikoski1:59:54+51:58FINLauttakyln Luja
    772922Toni Pertalo1:59:57+52:01FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    773701Metsl Olli2:00:06+52:09FINTyrwn Woima
    774704Eero Mnty2:00:09+52:13FINEspoon Akilles 3
    775463Jonas Wahlberg2:00:12+52:16FINIF Brahe 3
    776560Sirkku Minkkinen2:00:13+52:17FINSuomen metskeskus
    777563Jarkko Tiihonen2:00:13+52:17FINKalevan Rasti 6
    778569Mika Iivanainen2:00:14+52:18FINTeam Happonen
    779538Erkki Hkkil2:00:15+52:19FINNavi 3
    7801281Jukka Huttunen2:00:16+52:20FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    7811377Jonna Eeva2:00:20+52:24FINHiiltomiehet 3
    782793Mika Sipponen2:00:24+52:28FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    783638Olli Kuokka2:00:25+52:29FINNordea Urheilu
    7841901Maria Kettu2:00:25+52:29FINSuopursuttaret
    7851745Mikko Lumperoinen2:00:27+52:31FINMetslehti
    7861743Pr Svensson2:00:30+52:34SWESders brothers and sisters
    7871890Marko Korhonen2:00:36+52:40FINSK Vuoksi 3
    788681Janne Haukipuro2:00:38+52:42FINHelminiemen helmet
    7891882Tommi Salminen2:00:41+52:45FINTunkiomadot
    7901785Jaana Ryti2:00:46+52:50FINRytit
    791400Kai Kamila2:00:47+52:51FINSuunta Jurva
    792462Eero Pyhranta2:00:47+52:51FINLuolamiehet
    793411Veli-Matti Pulli2:00:49+52:52FINPullin serkut
    794828Harry Paavola2:00:50+52:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    795456Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:51+52:55FINOK Trian 5
    796296Arttu Kaakinen2:00:53+52:56FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7971435Stefan Bjurstedt2:00:53+52:57SWETeam Vstmanland 2
    798834Timo Lainema2:00:57+53:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    799535Alvis Lepiksons2:00:58+53:02LATIK Auseklis 4
    8001375Torgny Nslund2:00:58+53:02SWESkogslparna 2
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >