jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 12,7 km

    110Gustav Bergman1:07:56SWEOK Ravinen
    211Rassmus Andersson1:09:34+1:38SWEOK Linne
    318Anders Nordberg1:09:59+2:03NORNydalens SK
    41Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:10+2:13SWEIFK Gteborg
    517Torgeir Nrbech1:10:17+2:21NORIL Tyrving
    632Anton Johansson1:11:21+3:24SWEOK Orion
    75Thomas Natvig rstad1:11:42+3:45NORHalden SK
    836Lauri Nenonen1:11:45+3:49FINKalevan Rasti
    97Fredric Portin1:12:30+4:34FINPaimion Rasti
    1026Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:50+4:54NORNTNUI
    114Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:13:10+5:14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1233Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:13:12+5:16NORFredrikstad SK
    138Leonid Novikov1:13:27+5:31FINHiidenkiertjt
    14111Ville Johansson1:13:30+5:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    156Einari Heinaro1:13:37+5:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1614Aleksi Karppinen1:13:45+5:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1743Ola Martner1:13:56+6:00SWEPan-Kristianstad
    182Lauri Sild1:14:07+6:10FINKoovee
    193Johan Runesson1:14:16+6:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    2020Florian Schneider1:15:00+7:04SUIOl Norska
    2144Vilho Loukkalahti1:15:12+7:16FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    2234Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:58+8:01LTUIGTISA
    2328Mikko Siren1:16:03+8:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2453Einar Melsom1:16:22+8:26NORFossum IF
    2539Antti Saikko1:16:26+8:30FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2627Topi Penttinen1:16:35+8:38FINOK Trian
    2754Olle Kalered1:16:36+8:39SWEStora Tuna OK
    28128Viktor Larsson1:16:51+8:55SWEHagaby GoIF
    2947Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:17:24+9:27NORHalden SK 2
    3040Antti Parjanne1:17:50+9:53FINLynx
    3187Lukas Liland1:17:50+9:54NORNydalens SK 2
    3219Mathias Hallmen1:17:53+9:56SWEOK Denseln
    3362Janis Tamuzs1:18:00+10:03FINNavi
    3445Jere Ahonen1:18:03+10:07FINKangasala SK
    3589Touko Sepp1:18:06+10:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3638Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:15+10:19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3775Christian Kronberg1:18:16+10:20FINIF Femman
    3878Johan Trnroth1:18:20+10:23SWEHestra IF
    3924Erik Rost1:18:22+10:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4015Juha Sorvisto1:18:27+10:31FINVaajakosken Ter
    4116Akseli Ruohola1:18:33+10:37FINMS Parma
    4249Mathias Peter1:18:40+10:43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    4313Samu Heiska1:18:42+10:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4421Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:52+10:56SWEIFK Liding SOK
    45100Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:59+11:03DENOK Pan rhus
    4641Jonas Merz1:19:08+11:12SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4750Oskar Andren1:19:19+11:23SWEOK Tisaren
    4837Jens Rnnols1:19:29+11:33SWEJrla Orientering
    49147Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:20:20+12:24NORHeming Orientering
    5029Tuomas Tervo1:20:29+12:33FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5157Mats Troeng1:20:37+12:41SWEOK Linne 2
    5259Simon Imark1:20:49+12:53SWETullinge SK
    5361Tuomas Kotro1:20:49+12:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5468Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:50+12:54RUSNord West
    5531Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:21:02+13:06SWEIFK Moras OK
    56113Albin Lilliestrm1:21:05+13:09NORFreidig SPK
    5767Heino Ollin1:21:26+13:29SWESvedalens AIK
    589Paul Sirum1:21:30+13:34NORFrol IL
    5983Johan Lindberg1:21:32+13:36SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    6074Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:49+13:53SWEOK Kre
    61163Chamuel Zbinden1:22:02+14:06SUIOLV Baselland 2
    62129Joakim Hederskog1:22:02+14:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6377Sven Hellmller1:22:11+14:14NORBkkelagets SK
    6425Jarno Parkkinen1:22:17+14:21FINKoovee 2
    65162Andrey Lamov1:22:29+14:33SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    6612Emil Andersson1:22:37+14:40SWErla IF
    6730Johannes Pohjala1:22:39+14:43FINHiisirasti
    68602Timmo Tammeme1:22:53+14:57ESTSK100
    691580Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:23:10+15:13SWEThe Swans
    7072Lucas Sundblad1:23:16+15:20SWEEksj SOK
    7151Timo Mhnen1:23:41+15:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    72160Oskar Arlebo1:23:54+15:57SWEKFUM rebro OK
    7360Hvard Irgens1:23:57+16:00NORKristiansand OK
    74102Erik Martinsson1:24:12+16:16SWELinkpings OK
    75148Anssi Koirikivi1:24:15+16:19FINRasTiimi
    761879Thomas Wilson1:24:19+16:23GBREUOC
    77184Bjrn Hellrup1:24:33+16:37SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    78176Jarkko Saarinen1:24:34+16:38FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    7922Esa Huttunen1:24:36+16:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    8048Andreas Jansson1:24:41+16:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8185Daniel Martinsson1:24:47+16:51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    82180Anton Nilsson1:24:57+17:01SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8358Jere Kommio1:25:09+17:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    841409Anton Novichenko1:25:22+17:25SWESvedalens AIK 2
    8579Simo-Pekka Fincke1:25:25+17:29FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8681Iisak Helander1:25:29+17:32FINSK Pohjanthti
    8755Arvid Vg1:25:49+17:52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    8886Konsta Puranen1:25:50+17:53FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    89118Tomi Mattila1:26:18+18:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    90234Tero Heikkil1:26:53+18:57FINPaimion Rasti 3
    9195Patrik Karlsson1:26:54+18:58SWEVxj OK
    92108Rihards Krumins1:27:01+19:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    93207Tommy Lindberg1:27:08+19:12SWEOK Roslagen
    941134Simon Lundin1:27:09+19:12SWEFinspngs SOK
    95419Leonas Mockunas1:27:18+19:22LTUVERSME
    96117Love Berzell1:27:21+19:25SWEOK Ravinen 2
    9791Daniel Roos1:27:23+19:27SWEAttunda OK
    9835Noah Zbinden1:27:26+19:30SUIOLV Baselland
    195Iurii Agafontsev1:27:26+19:30RUSKuzmolovo OS
    10071Vladislav Kiselev1:27:29+19:33RUSBlack Sea OK
    10173Emil Sevelius1:27:33+19:37FINOK Trian 2
    102216Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:27:34+19:38NOROppsal orientering
    1031384Per Holm1:27:41+19:45SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    104573Rikard Claesson1:27:44+19:48SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    10588Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:56+19:59FINEspoon Suunta
    10652Didrik Hall1:28:02+20:06SWENykpings OK
    107193Jussi Simula1:28:16+20:20FINSotkamon Jymy
    10892Ove Baardsgaard1:28:18+20:22NORTrollelg
    109124Aleksi Ilmonen1:28:19+20:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    110143Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:36+20:40LATOK Ogre
    111112Oskar Carlborg1:28:38+20:42SWEOK Hllen
    112110Patrik Visnen1:28:46+20:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    113293Marko Suuronen1:28:48+20:52FINMS Parma 4
    114213Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:55+20:59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    11569Willam J Gardner1:29:06+21:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    11656Mats Dahln1:29:09+21:13FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1171157 Nordbrden1:29:29+21:33NORNordbrden family
    118115Rasmus Wickbom1:29:36+21:40SWEBergnsets AIK
    119178Tommy backa1:29:42+21:46FINIF Brahe
    12084Antti Iivari1:29:52+21:56FINRasti-Kurikka
    121133Flavio Poltera1:29:54+21:57SWESnttringe SK
    12264Lauri Pohjola1:29:59+22:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    123170Janne Ala-ijl1:30:13+22:17FINRasti-Lukko
    124196Janne Kuningas1:30:17+22:21FINLappeen Riento
    125169Rainer Kujala1:30:18+22:22FINLynx 2
    12666Fredrik Ingelsson1:30:19+22:22SWERehns BK
    127357Juho Tornberg1:30:32+22:36FINVauhtiveijarit
    128157Ainars Drozds1:30:40+22:44LATOK Meridians
    12942Jonas Madslien Bakken1:30:41+22:45NORNTNUI 2
    1301175Sindre Haverstad1:30:46+22:50NORLierbygda OL
    131371Anders Hedman1:30:47+22:51SWEResultat AB
    132402Esa Holappa1:30:49+22:53FINTeam Kuraporras
    133229Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:30:53+22:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    134171Jyri Mklinen1:30:55+22:59FINSiilin Rasti
    13599Petter M Erichsen1:30:56+23:00NORKristiansand OK 2
    136377Santeri Aikio1:31:06+23:09FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    137105Valtteri Heikkinen1:31:11+23:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    138107Kari Kallio1:31:12+23:16FINKoovee 3
    139595Jonathan Frjd1:31:17+23:20FINPaimion Rasti 4
    140290Tiit Thnas1:31:17+23:21ESTJOKA
    141174Markus Airila1:31:25+23:29FINSK Uusi
    142236Jarno Kiintola1:31:29+23:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    14382Antti Vainio1:31:30+23:33FINMS Parma 2
    144249Zigmars Gailis1:31:38+23:42LATIK Auseklis
    145127Sergei Gorlanov1:31:40+23:44FINRastivarsat
    146155Dzmitry Krukov1:31:41+23:45BLRNemiga-Nord
    1471523Magnus Johansson1:31:45+23:49NORKristiansand OK 3
    148159Vin Johansson1:31:49+23:53FINKoovee 4
    149478Niko Hakulinen1:31:51+23:54FINHakuliset
    15046Lasse Kautto1:31:55+23:58FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    1511124Jan Olm1:32:09+24:13SWEKils OK
    1521711Pasi Kiiskinen1:32:18+24:22FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    1531292Giedrius Valantinas1:32:19+24:23LTUArboro OK
    154122Teemu Rantala1:32:20+24:24FINLapuan Virki
    155154Jaakko Mkel1:32:29+24:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    1561358Pierre Schamberger1:32:30+24:33FRAC.O.Mulhouse
    15790Jrgen Fiskum1:32:31+24:35NORFrol IL 2
    158119Aleksei Pavilainen1:32:35+24:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    159235Vesa Kankaanp1:32:43+24:47FINOK77 2
    160136Stefan Sjlund1:32:47+24:51SWESkogslparna
    16197Lauri Syrjlinen1:32:48+24:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    162188Oskar Ren1:32:50+24:53NORVaregg IL
    163141Emil Folino1:32:59+25:03SWEKarlskrona SOK
    1641342Daniel Bogren1:33:01+25:05SWEIF Hagen
    165470Kalle Onnela1:33:09+25:13FINLapin Veikot
    166270Ari Mikkel1:33:13+25:17FINAnjalan Liitto
    167231Oskar Edvardsson1:33:18+25:22SWEJrflla OK
    168218Mikko Pajukangas1:33:21+25:25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    169385Jonas Kjll1:33:24+25:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    170258Ove Haldin1:33:25+25:28FINIF Femman 3
    171179Erik Bjrklund1:33:27+25:31SWEOK Linne 3
    172189Ismael Roethlisberger1:33:28+25:32SUIBussola OK
    17370Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:31+25:35FINPellon Ponsi
    174131Eetu Holmberg1:33:37+25:41FINRastikarhut
    175186Mrten Frendelius1:33:42+25:46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    1761508Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45+25:49GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    1771453Giia Tupuriia1:33:50+25:54RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    178387Hannes Svahn1:33:52+25:56SWEOK Ravinen 3
    17996Jussi Nurminen1:33:57+26:01FINValkeakosken Haka
    180662Michael Imhof1:33:57+26:01SWEIOF
    181330Markus Kainu1:34:03+26:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1821763Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10+26:13FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    183139Eero Lapila1:34:10+26:14FINMS Parma 3
    1841776Ove Antvord Haugereid1:34:15+26:19NORHamar Katedralskole
    185261Juris Dzenitis1:34:17+26:21LATOK Arona
    186222Brent Godman1:34:18+26:22SWEGotlands OF
    187853Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:34:19+26:23NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin
    188161Lukas Schulthess1:34:21+26:25SUIOLC Kapreolo
    189429Joni Freeman1:34:22+26:25FINReaktor Innovations
    190101Simon Andersson1:34:24+26:28SWEOK Rodhen
    1911326Filipp Ermachenkov1:34:26+26:29RUSMEPhI
    192182Juha Frnti1:34:26+26:30FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    193142Daniel Forsell1:34:33+26:36FINOK Raseborg
    194351Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:34:35+26:38NORNTNUI 3
    195305Ville Joopi1:34:49+26:52FINUlvilan Ura
    196242Atte Lahtinen1:34:50+26:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1971486Maxime Bonneau1:35:00+27:03SWELinkpings OK 2
    1981900Janne Virtanen1:35:03+27:07FINPaimion Rasti 6
    1991833Jussi Jalkanen1:35:04+27:08FINSocca
    200332Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06+27:10FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    201116Martynas Germanavicius1:35:06+27:10LTUAzuolas
    202239Otto Itkonen1:35:07+27:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    203352Jari Jaakkola1:35:10+27:14FINMaarian Mahti
    204485Jaakko Urpalainen1:35:14+27:18FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    205317Benjamin Lamberg1:35:20+27:24FINEspoon Suunta 6
    20694Miikka Ketonen1:35:23+27:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    207121Lauri Sorsa1:35:26+27:30FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    208407Elias Lehto1:35:29+27:32FINKarjaan Ura
    20965Aapo Summanen1:35:30+27:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    210241Silver Eensaar1:35:30+27:34ESTOK Plva Kobras
    211183Aivar Jordan1:35:32+27:36RUSALKO-STOP
    2121385Herman Ryen Martinsen1:35:37+27:41NORFredrikstad SK 2
    2131015Olov Ericson1:35:40+27:44SWEAlfta SA OK
    214316Arvid Linder1:35:46+27:50SWEOK Hllen 2
    215225Elmeri Toivanen1:35:47+27:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    216923Timo Helin1:35:50+27:53FINVakka-Rasti
    217356Pyry Mustonen1:35:51+27:55FINRastiseiska
    218266Antti Vnnen1:35:57+28:01FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    21976Anton Sundgren1:35:58+28:02SWELnghundra IF
    220158Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:01+28:05NORBysen IL
    221140Ondrej Vystavel1:36:02+28:05SWETullinge SK 2
    222211Antti Alppi1:36:03+28:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    223240Nikolay Panasenko1:36:03+28:07RUSYarkiy Mir
    224306Heiti Hallikma1:36:03+28:07ESTRAE ROK
    225173Arvid Claesson1:36:09+28:13SWEJnkpings OK
    226132Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:36:11+28:15FINEspoon Akilles
    227778Konstantin Seleznyov1:36:26+28:30FINInkeroisten Terho
    2281197Harald Kalager1:36:34+28:38NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    229327Jarno Riikonen1:36:43+28:47FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    230571Iuuri Jazykov1:36:44+28:48RUSUltra
    231998Lukas Schubnell1:36:50+28:54SUIOLC Winterthur
    232651Marko Rautanen1:36:59+29:03FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    2331139Jarkko Ryypp1:37:05+29:09FINNastolan Ter 2
    234308Justus Laitinen1:37:09+29:12FINKoovee 5
    235190Ville Kokkila1:37:09+29:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    236197Juha Martikainen1:37:10+29:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    237152Eero Koski1:37:14+29:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    238395Kalle Laine1:37:15+29:19FINKauhajoen Karhu
    239283Valters Lubinskis1:37:20+29:24LATBurkanciems OK
    24080Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:37:23+29:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    2411654Topi Leppsalmi1:37:26+29:30FINLeppsalmi family
    242201Teemu Katajisto1:37:30+29:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    2431526Lauri Heinaro1:37:41+29:44FINEspoon Suunta 10
    244320Vitek Zakouril1:37:50+29:54SWESders-Tyres
    245144Olle Josarp1:37:50+29:54SWEOK Tisaren 2
    2461524Johan Persson1:37:53+29:57SWELinkpings OK 4
    247166Richard Hejdenberg1:37:54+29:58SWEGvle OK
    248743Tanel Papp1:37:57+30:01ESTOK Vru
    249232Simon Freyland1:38:02+30:06SWEEksj SOK 2
    2501072Kristian Kannus1:38:03+30:06FINFutisforum2
    251872Sergei Matyash1:38:04+30:07FINKustavin Ahto
    252326Ilkka Nurminen1:38:07+30:11FINHiiltomiehet
    253696Jonas Lindahl1:38:08+30:12SWEOK Milan
    2541102Eng Andreas1:38:08+30:12SWEOK Enen
    255730Benoit COCHEY1:38:11+30:15FRATOM
    256297Sampo Sillanp1:38:13+30:17FINLynx 3
    257146Antti Pasi1:38:18+30:22FINKymin Suunnistajat
    25893Hans Persson1:38:23+30:27SWEIFK Ume
    259765Mikko Heikkil1:38:31+30:35FINAri Pojjaat
    260307Heikki Siivari1:38:32+30:35FINKarsu.fi
    261502Miika Lahtinen1:38:36+30:40FINOlavin Rasti 2
    262328Antti Nurminen1:38:42+30:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    2631256Ain Fjodorov1:38:43+30:47ESTVrska OK Peko
    264106Sampo Hyppl1:38:46+30:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    265264Teemu Kernen1:38:48+30:52FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2661408Mirin Lenner1:38:49+30:53CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
    2671393Dag Steinar Ragvin1:38:51+30:55NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    268289Emma Bjessmo1:38:53+30:57SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    269237Simo Lindgren1:38:54+30:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    270206Mikko Lassila1:38:57+31:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    271412Benet Totusaus1:38:58+31:02FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2721635Petri Kajarinne1:39:01+31:05FINHernemen Porina
    273863Jorge Caraca-Valente1:39:02+31:06FINPihkaniskat 7
    274803Jussi Soini1:39:04+31:08FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    275932Gustav Boquist1:39:08+31:11SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    2761259Ferenc Mihalyi1:39:08+31:12HUNHod-mentor SE
    277961Anders Bank1:39:09+31:12GBRSouth London Orienteers
    278135Heikki Kettunen1:39:12+31:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    279192Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:39:14+31:18RUSNord West 2
    280187Caj Snickars1:39:14+31:18FINOK77
    281194David Modig1:39:18+31:22SWEOK Denseln 2
    282103Pietari Sorri1:39:19+31:23FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    536Vesa Asikainen1:39:19+31:23FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    284298Ari Heinola1:39:23+31:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    2851363Filip Antos1:39:23+31:27CZEBroucci a Berusky
    2861399Attila Szundi1:39:31+31:35HUNPannon Supersonics 2
    28798Andres Saetalu1:39:39+31:43ESTSK Saue Tammed
    2881387Erik Lennartsson1:39:43+31:47SWEVxj OK 2
    289254Mathias Nipen1:39:47+31:50NORBkkelagets SK 2
    2901389David Lundsten1:39:51+31:54SWEIFK Ume 2
    291645Anssi Karjalainen1:39:51+31:54FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    292821Jussi Aumo1:39:51+31:55SWEKunglvs OK
    293300Johannes Knutas1:39:54+31:58SWEAttunda OK 2
    294277Kari Kokkinen1:39:59+32:03FINLahden Taimi
    295145Olle Srqvist1:39:59+32:03SWEMarkbygdens OK
    296168Aki Ylitalo1:40:00+32:04FINHauhon Sisu
    297126Niklas Carlsson1:40:09+32:13SWESundbybergs IK
    2981475Anders Axelsson1:40:10+32:14SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    299151Mikko Eklund1:40:13+32:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    3001509Olle Grywenz1:40:14+32:18SWEOK Linne 4
    301420Tuomas Maisala1:40:14+32:18FINRasti-Jyry
    302260Simo Juvaste1:40:14+32:18FINEx-Legends
    303794Jouko Jrnefelt1:40:23+32:27FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    304503Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:40:24+32:27NORModum OL
    305175Jere Nissinen1:40:25+32:29FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    306226Alexander Schandl1:40:35+32:38SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    307605Danilo Piht1:40:39+32:43ESTSK Mercury
    308276Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40+32:44FINLaihian Luja
    309302Kalle Koistinen1:40:41+32:45FINTeme Ski Team
    310257Markku Huostila1:40:42+32:46FINLammin Ski
    311130Ilari Haltia1:40:44+32:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    312109Eirik Hst Fossgard1:40:50+32:54NORLillomarka OL 2
    313767Jaakko Kokkonen1:40:51+32:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    314303Jouni Nurminen1:40:53+32:56FINRastiPiikki
    315417Jonas Hjert1:41:01+33:04SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    316345Kari Mki1:41:14+33:17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    3171708Eero Rts1:41:17+33:20FINRokkakoski SK
    318633Esa Mkel1:41:25+33:29FINIisu
    3191354David von Arx1:41:30+33:33SUIOL Regio Olten
    320643Mathias Rosenlund1:41:32+33:35NORVaregg IL 2
    3211467Vegard Kittilsen1:41:32+33:35NORFreidig SPK 2
    322269Teemu Rautiainen1:41:34+33:38FINRasti E4
    323153Guntars Mankus1:41:34+33:38LATOK Saldus
    324415Hannu Sillanp1:41:37+33:41FINKoovee 6
    325138Edvin Nordstrm1:41:46+33:50SWETby OK
    326165Lasse Falck Weber1:41:47+33:51DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    3271154JOri Arrakoski1:41:49+33:53FINOK77 6
    328391Jari Kaarakainen1:41:51+33:55FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    329228Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:56+34:00SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    330443Atte Mkel1:41:58+34:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    331578Mikhail Malyshev1:41:59+34:03RUSNord West 3
    332479Oskars Seilis1:42:03+34:07LATSurikati
    333368Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:03+34:07RUSVyborg-orientir
    3341407Andrius Michailovas1:42:14+34:18LTUArboro OK 2
    3351671Sergei Tiulenev1:42:19+34:23RUSMass-sport
    3361316Eskil Frisland1:42:21+34:25NORVang OL
    337198Severi Orrainen1:42:32+34:35FINHyvinkn Rasti
    338223Ville Siven1:42:32+34:36FINLapuan Virki 2
    339819Tuomas Jeskanen1:42:33+34:36FINDentina
    340259Patrik Blom1:42:35+34:39SWERehns BK 2
    341233Gustav Nsman1:42:37+34:41SWEHaninge SOK
    342372Tero Leppmki1:42:39+34:43FINViitasaaren Suunta
    343348Teemu Korhonen1:42:45+34:49FINEspoon Akilles 2
    344599Juha-Pekka Harju1:42:49+34:53FINUrheilukoulu III81
    345752Markus Palokangas1:42:51+34:55FINAlatornion Pirkat
    346673Pekka Kiljunen1:42:51+34:55FINPyht Miehet
    347475Jyri Korhonen1:42:52+34:56FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    348137Per Wirehn1:42:52+34:56NORAsker SK
    349324Andrey Pikinskiy1:42:55+34:58RUSOrienta SKI-O
    350292Matias Forsbacka1:42:59+35:03FINOK Terjrv
    351370Hkon Gjerde1:43:02+35:06NORIndre stfold OK
    352782Julius Maylett1:43:03+35:07FINToimen Pojat
    353408Ilkka Karhu1:43:04+35:08FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    354125Henrik Markvardsen1:43:10+35:13DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3551020Otto Ruusunen1:43:11+35:15FINEpiln Esa
    527Janne Lousio1:43:11+35:15FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    357600Leo Pyymki1:43:11+35:15FINUrheilukoulu III83
    358398Tom Asklf1:43:12+35:16FINAivan Sama
    359382Harri Risnen1:43:15+35:19FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    360629Laraia Thomas1:43:15+35:19USAOUSA
    3611678Micke Palmberg1:43:19+35:23SWEAll In - Sandviken
    362399Janek Jantunen1:43:22+35:26FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    363104Hannes Friederich1:43:28+35:32SUIOLG Basel
    364748Jussi Rosenstrm1:43:32+35:36FINMacGregor
    3651440Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:38+35:42NOROppsal orientering 2
    366215Ville Pietil1:43:40+35:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    3671646Verneri Suhonen1:43:40+35:44FINJullikat skoogessa
    368448Thor Mella1:43:42+35:46NORk-94
    369877Rasmus Mller1:43:43+35:47SWETeam Vstmanland
    370279Esko Ylikangas1:43:44+35:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    371346Mikko Kivel1:43:44+35:48FINKangasala SK 3
    372191Oleg Kalinin1:43:46+35:50RUSOmega
    373123Grigory Lazarev1:43:47+35:51RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    3741296Mikael Ingman1:43:52+35:56FINOK Trian 10
    375375Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:54+35:58FINRastivarsat 2
    376380Lasse Viilo1:44:00+36:04FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    377203Olli Vtinen1:44:08+36:12FINHiisirasti 2
    378866Jesper Hkansson1:44:17+36:21SWEFK Gingarna
    379446Osku Lyytikinen1:44:23+36:27FINKultaiset Karhut
    3801438Jukka Oksa1:44:23+36:27FINPaimion Rasti 5
    381547Viktor Tovesson1:44:25+36:29SWEOK Orion 2
    3821661Andreas Edlund1:44:25+36:29SWETacton Systems AB
    383322Jarno Varis1:44:26+36:30FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    3841578Pyry Niemi1:44:29+36:33FINRR Vilttiketju
    385933Heikki Tanhua1:44:31+36:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    386149Luis Milvaques1:44:32+36:36FINPihkaniskat
    387559Teemu Kemppainen1:44:33+36:37FINSK Uusi 2
    388210Eric Berlin1:44:34+36:37SWETrollhttans SOK
    389150Erik Thorsson1:44:34+36:38NORIL Tyrving 2
    390286Mikko Lepo1:44:35+36:38FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    391753Veli-Matti Vuorela1:44:35+36:39FINPalo-88
    392379Eetu Liukko1:44:41+36:45FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    393373Tuomas Jrviluoma1:44:42+36:45FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    394251Dmitriy Snetkov1:44:49+36:53RUSKuzmolovo 110
    395388Per Wollbrand1:44:49+36:53SWEOK Ravinen 4
    396284Remi Baudot1:44:52+36:56FINNavi 2
    397200Daniel Hadorn1:44:52+36:56SUIOl Norska 2
    398441Samuli Tiirikainen1:44:54+36:57FINJoen Suunta
    829Markus Kankaanp1:44:54+36:57FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    400341Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:55+36:59FINBertelin pojat
    4011720Pr Kllvik1:44:56+37:00SWEOK Haltolytt
    402601Pekka Jokela1:44:58+37:02FINHerraseura
    4031838Oskari Joukas1:44:59+37:03FINUV SISSIT
    404287Eppu Honkanen1:44:59+37:03FINRasti-Pielinen
    405167Jens Jern1:45:06+37:10FINIF Femman 2
    406654Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:45:07+37:11FINPelikassit
    4071058Sami Louekari1:45:16+37:19FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit
    408428Sven-Anders Melin1:45:21+37:24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    409280Mika Kerkola1:45:23+37:27FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    4101024Heikki Virekunnas1:45:27+37:30FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    4111588Eero Pietil1:45:30+37:34FINUReA
    412374Jarkko Rajala1:45:35+37:39FINRasti-Jussit 2
    4131200Jeremi Pourre1:45:36+37:40FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    493Mats Ekman1:45:36+37:40SWETby OK 2
    4151576Martin Ohlsson1:45:40+37:43SWEDela 2
    416336Kiur Erik Eensaar1:45:40+37:44ESTOK Ilves
    4171847Ahti Hynynen1:45:42+37:46FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    418205Vesa Ovaska1:45:45+37:49FINLuumen Rasti
    419272Aki Myllrinen1:45:49+37:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    4201361Erlend Slokvik1:45:53+37:57NOROL Toten-Troll
    421312Andris Mireckis1:45:54+37:58LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    4221881Lovisa Persson1:46:03+38:07SWEOK Tisaren 3
    423903Eero Kujansuu1:46:06+38:10FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    424291Petteri Laitinen1:46:09+38:13FINKangasala SK 2
    425299Henrik Sundblom1:46:12+38:16SWERns OK
    426224Albin Krn1:46:13+38:17SWESundsvalls OK
    4271426Oskar Nordmark1:46:14+38:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    428648Jarmo Hyypp1:46:16+38:20FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    4291480Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:20+38:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    4301338Pavel Novikov1:46:24+38:27RUSDeaf Russia
    4311419Ari Varis1:46:25+38:29FINRasti E4 2
    432848Henri Mtt1:46:26+38:30FINVerttuun Namika 2
    433642Sylvain Jourdana1:46:27+38:31FINRaisu Lumous
    434409Jrgen Nyman1:46:28+38:32FINOK Raseborg 2
    435983Toni Vuorinen1:46:32+38:36FINKTTO
    436926Janis Umurs1:46:34+38:38LATAluksne
    437172Henrik Lund1:46:36+38:40FINOK Trian 3
    4381445Fredrik Elwinger1:46:37+38:41SWEIF Thor 2
    4391541Perttu Heikkil1:46:37+38:41FINTuurihaukat
    440214Tatu Heiskanen1:46:39+38:43FINSonkajrven Pahka
    4411127Balazs Miavecz1:46:41+38:45HUNPannon Supersonics
    4421744Jani Nurminen1:46:42+38:45FINVeksin Enkelit
    443466Paavo Hiltunen1:47:00+39:04FINSyneisen Salpa
    444439Jakob Haugen1:47:00+39:04NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    4451433Niclas Larsson1:47:01+39:04SWETeam Vstmanland 5
    446230Patrik Johnsson1:47:03+39:06SWEOK Kre 2
    447565Christoffer Smeds1:47:04+39:08FINNrpes OK
    448495Emil Hammarstm1:47:04+39:08SWEOK Msen
    449721Eero Enroth1:47:05+39:09FINLitran Mitta
    450427Mika Tasa1:47:06+39:09FINKaakon Rasti
    4511366Sakari Puolakanaho1:47:07+39:11FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    452358Evgeniy Generalov1:47:08+39:12RUSLegenda
    4531828Atle Pedersen1:47:08+39:12NORTeam Johnny
    454181Dag Stridh1:47:09+39:13SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    4551436Erik Skld1:47:09+39:13SWELinkpings OK 3
    456562Juuso Myllykangas1:47:10+39:14FINNastolan Ter
    457697Pasi Saastamoinen1:47:11+39:15FINWanhat weikot yr.
    458337Haralds Ulmanis1:47:12+39:16LATIK Auseklis 5
    459344Markus Kettunen1:47:15+39:19FINIntersport
    4601800Sami Hakala1:47:20+39:24FINMetshallitus
    461323Sakari Iskanius1:47:24+39:28FINSiilin Rasti 2
    4621786Simo Marila1:47:25+39:28FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    463384Krystian Sedlak1:47:30+39:34POLOK!Sport
    464314Felix Gottberg1:47:30+39:34FINPargas IF
    465437Teemu Korhonen1:47:32+39:36FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    466114Akseli Ahtiainen1:47:33+39:37FINKalevan Rasti 3
    467393Marko Miettinen1:47:39+39:43FINEspoon Suunta 5
    468955Juho Rossi1:47:44+39:47FINMets Board Kyro
    469553Aki Kosunen1:47:44+39:48FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    470438Jouni Koljonen1:47:50+39:54FINVaalan Karhu
    471624Tuomas Hyypp1:48:08+40:11FIN007Hyypp
    472255Mikko Lhdesmki1:48:16+40:20FINRasti-Jussit
    473340Janne Paavilainen1:48:19+40:23FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    474204Konsta Pitknen1:48:21+40:24FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    475827Morten Bjerga Sundli1:48:22+40:26NORGanddal IL
    4761410Erik Hansson1:48:22+40:26SWEGvle OK 2
    477433Veiko Hintsov1:48:23+40:27ESTOK Prguphja
    478577Kalle Peltomki1:48:26+40:29FINSiikaisten Sisu
    479267Juho Tuominen1:48:33+40:36FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4801413Anders Skjeset1:48:33+40:37NORVang OL 2
    481667Jyrki Jppinen1:48:33+40:37FINOK77 3
    4821621Juha Korhonen1:48:34+40:37FINSK-0K
    792Noora Risnen1:48:34+40:37FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    484776Jukka Pohjonen1:48:43+40:47FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    4851471Pontus Joentausta1:48:43+40:47FINNastolan Ter 3
    486220Paulus Sulkula1:48:46+40:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    487870Antti-Ville Salomaa1:48:47+40:50FINNavi 6
    488202Tomas Boguzinskas1:48:47+40:51LTUMedeina
    489227Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:51+40:55NOREnga
    490404Mikko Piispanen1:48:53+40:57FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    491360Arne Knudsen1:48:59+41:03NORGNEIST
    492897Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:03+41:06FINKyrs-Rasti
    4931245Alexandr Angelov1:49:03+41:07RUSYaroslavl
    494689Tuuli Suutari1:49:04+41:08FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    495790Jaakko Turto1:49:05+41:09FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    4961703Teemu Huppunen1:49:05+41:09FINVarma Peesi
    4971140Jonas Giding1:49:05+41:09SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    498271Martins Platacis1:49:11+41:14LATOK Meridians 2
    499486Antti Niku1:49:18+41:21FINBeach Boys
    500487Daniel Backman1:49:18+41:22FINOK77 4
    5011680Pyry Rahkila1:49:19+41:22FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    502509Niilo Lusila1:49:21+41:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5031371Artis Locmelis1:49:24+41:28LATBurkanciems OK 2
    504199Mika Loukkalahti1:49:28+41:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    505288Olav Hoff1:49:29+41:32NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    506435Raimo Kariniemi1:49:34+41:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    507177Tomi Kapiainen1:49:34+41:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    508726Mikko Lohi1:49:36+41:40FINSK Uranus
    509364Pekka Myllykoski1:49:38+41:42FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    510347Vesa Ruuska1:49:38+41:42FINKangasala SK 4
    511909Matti Roininen1:49:40+41:44FINJuuan Jnne
    512457Mikko Marjamaa1:49:42+41:46FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    5131511Johan Engstrm1:49:45+41:49SWEOK Orion 3
    514530Tero Rnk1:49:46+41:50FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    515631Kari Heikura1:49:48+41:52FINKuusiston Jylh
    516564Risto Krkkinen1:49:52+41:56FINRasti Elmo
    517499Juho Leinonen1:49:53+41:57FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    805Erik Keerberg1:49:53+41:57FINTurun Visat
    519784Oleksandr Rybakov1:49:58+42:02LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    5201422Martin Murakas1:49:59+42:03ESTRakvere OK 2
    521751Kimmo Niska1:50:00+42:04FINHellanmaan Ters
    522665Petteri Khri1:50:02+42:06FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    523740Jani Levola1:50:05+42:09FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    5241868Sami Koljonen1:50:08+42:12FINTuomenmarjat
    525335Marko Hmlinen1:50:10+42:14FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    526339Mika Rantala1:50:18+42:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    527501Mikko Qvintus1:50:25+42:29FINAS Skinnarila
    528315Matti Keskinarkaus1:50:31+42:35FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    529262Matias Grankull1:50:32+42:35FINIK Falken
    5301503Kari Mattila1:50:32+42:36FINRasTiimi 2
    531263Henrik Bostrm1:50:33+42:37SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    5321322Niko Kivel1:50:34+42:38FINSallan Karhut
    533208Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:38+42:42FINOlavin Rasti
    534430Taneli Hrknen1:50:41+42:45FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    535839Mika Leinonen1:50:42+42:46FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    536506Jussi Korhonen1:50:44+42:48FINJuntit OK
    537587Saku Laine1:50:46+42:50FINAalto A!dventures
    5381420Manne Hammarberg1:50:48+42:51SWEJrflla OK 2
    5391676Marko Passila1:50:48+42:52FINMaken Fitness Center
    540634Jouko Kytl1:50:48+42:52FINKaukaan Lyly
    541238Janne Kivilaakso1:50:49+42:53FINLynx 4
    542325Jon Sivertsen1:50:54+42:58NORVerdal OK
    543221Ari Ahonen1:50:54+42:58FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    5441622Taneli Suomala1:51:00+43:04FINGeodeesi
    545450Mika Heikura1:51:07+43:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    546185Jonas Halai1:51:09+43:13SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    547520Tuomas Tikka1:51:10+43:13FINPaVi
    548781Olavi Loo1:51:20+43:24ESTOK West
    549847Reijo Viitanen1:51:23+43:27FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5501351Emil Jonsell1:51:29+43:33SWEIF Thor
    551576Mika Nurmo1:51:32+43:36FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    5521640Salvis Dagis1:51:36+43:40LATOZONS OK 3
    553513Nico Nylund1:51:36+43:40FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    554584Pasi Poikonen1:51:38+43:41FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    555403Seppo Rantanen1:51:43+43:47FINStora Enso Mets
    556250Edgars Briconoks1:51:45+43:48LATOK Kapa
    452Mikael Suvanto1:51:45+43:48FINRasti-Jussit 3
    558572Jukka Kaikkonen1:51:47+43:51FINJkriprikaati
    5591837Kari Kanerva1:51:48+43:52FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    560442Oleg Vokulov1:51:51+43:54FINKalevan Rasti 5
    5611055Teemu Laine1:51:55+43:59FINTeam Opintotuki
    562551Asko Hmlinen1:51:56+44:00FINSettiijt
    563164Eloi Marti1:51:56+44:00ESPCatalonia Team
    564817Heino Kuuluvainen1:51:59+44:02FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    565807Juha Pekka Viena1:51:59+44:03NORRingerike OL
    566445Lauri Nuuttila1:52:00+44:03FINLappeen Riento 2
    5671052Mikko Ruokolainen1:52:00+44:04FINOK77 5
    568282Gleb Gribanov1:52:02+44:06RUSFryazino
    5691725Tero Kuosmanen1:52:03+44:07FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    570768Robert Donner1:52:04+44:08FINPargas IF 2
    571687Eero Makkonen1:52:05+44:09FINTamrock
    572350Karolis Tautkevicius1:52:05+44:09LTUTakas OK
    5731582Anni Liimatainen1:52:07+44:11FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset
    574256Tapio Pysti1:52:10+44:14FINRastikarhut 3
    575338Pasi Krkkinen1:52:13+44:17FINPetolintu
    576969Jaakko Rissanen1:52:14+44:18FINRaTro
    5771686Pr Lilja1:52:17+44:21SWEKOMPISARNA
    5781045Petri Hmynen1:52:21+44:25FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    5791543Eija Keski-Sntti1:52:21+44:25FINTour de Jukola
    580329Mikko Laavainen1:52:21+44:25FINMS Parma 5
    581464Anders Ohlin1:52:22+44:25SWERns OK 2
    582425Kallio Jukka1:52:27+44:31FINMADROG
    583278Linus Hansen1:52:33+44:37FINOK Botnia
    584691Dag Ausen1:52:37+44:41NORPorsgrunn OL
    5851035Andreas Haaland1:52:49+44:53NORWing OK
    586636Iiro Linko1:52:51+44:54FINIK rnen
    587243Jorma Hirvensalo1:52:51+44:55FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    588878Pietu Heiskanen1:52:52+44:56FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    589219Mika Tonder1:52:54+44:58FINSK Vuoksi
    590548Mika Martikainen1:52:54+44:58FINRastitykki
    591723Pasi Tirkkonen1:52:56+45:00FINStora Enso Mets 2
    592468Atte Komonen1:52:57+45:01FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    5931114Timofei Suratov1:53:00+45:04RUSMile-Sport
    5941649Jenni Laine1:53:08+45:12FINPyrinnn tytt
    595655Vesa Punkari1:53:08+45:12FINFujitsu
    5961850Andersson Stefan1:53:09+45:13SWEBS HK
    597900Timo Saloranta1:53:09+45:13FINKokousyhdistys
    598887Matti Pusa1:53:17+45:21FINVirtain Urheilijat
    599331Asko Ala-Petys1:53:18+45:22FINJalasjrven Jalas
    600401Joonas Savola1:53:22+45:26FINVesaisen Pojat
    6011405Morten Strand1:53:24+45:28NORWing OK 2
    602396Jussi Taussi1:53:31+45:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    603670Samu Sillanp1:53:31+45:35FINLopen Uupuneet
    604461Marko Hartonen1:53:32+45:35FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    6051314Antti Puro1:53:32+45:36FINTurun NMKY
    606953Ari Peltola1:53:33+45:36FINSalon Viesti
    6071073Jan Felix Topp1:53:37+45:41GEROSC Hamburg
    6081505Kristoffer Edshage1:53:40+45:44SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    609603Heikki vallbacka1:53:45+45:49FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    610318Kaj Grn1:53:47+45:51FINIF Brahe 2
    6111880Calum McLeod1:53:48+45:52GBREUOC 2
    516Juha Ekola1:53:48+45:52FINAlahrmn Kisa
    6131046Antti Heikkil1:53:49+45:52FINArk United
    614596Pekka Muukkonen1:53:50+45:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6151825Pauli Kaikkonen1:53:52+45:56FINHermannin kri
    6161044Aarre Asikainen1:53:53+45:56FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    617245Peter Cederberg1:53:56+46:00SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    6181273Maxence Malak1:54:00+46:04FRATous Azimuts Douai
    619294Nikolay Krylov1:54:03+46:07RUSOmega 2
    620413Arthur Raichmann1:54:10+46:14ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    621899Kalle Suvanto1:54:11+46:15FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    622454Ismo Paukku1:54:11+46:15FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    623532Tommi Sjholm1:54:13+46:17FINHelppoRasti
    624758Jari Pitknen1:54:15+46:19FINLandis+Gyr
    625281Eero Thiz1:54:20+46:23FINSavon Suunta
    6261728Simo Valtanen1:54:24+46:28FINHiisirastiKLa
    627444Reetta Peltonen1:54:25+46:28FINMurut
    6281403Raul Kudre1:54:32+46:35ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    6291437Aleksi Sillanp1:54:35+46:39FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    6301664Frida Hector1:54:36+46:40SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    6311658Teemu Hartman1:54:36+46:40FINJoosehukku
    6321061Ari Lantta1:54:37+46:40FINValkealan Kajo 2
    633970Esa Honkonen1:54:41+46:45FINMuuramen Rasti
    6341088Otto Hannunen1:54:42+46:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    635728Mikko Vesisenaho1:54:43+46:47FINLohimaan Rasti
    636593Pasi Valkonen1:54:44+46:48FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    637217Per Spik1:54:44+46:48SWELeksands OK
    638614Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:45+46:49FINRasti-Hyry
    639549Lassi Heikkinen1:54:48+46:52FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    640301Mika Valkonen1:54:48+46:52FINNostars
    641656Timo Lohikainen1:54:55+46:58FINRastivarsat 3
    642663Mika Piha1:54:56+47:00FINRasti 88 3
    6431112Teemu Toivonen1:54:57+47:01FINPohjaKosketus
    644623Antti Ursin1:54:58+47:02FINLynx 5
    645702Tuomo Ikonen1:54:59+47:03FINTornator
    6461778Ville Tyryl1:55:00+47:03FINTyrylt
    647366Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:55:00+47:04SWESnttringe SK 2
    6481491Janne Tuhkalainen1:55:06+47:09FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    649543Mikko Kiero1:55:06+47:10FINLappeen Riento 3
    650359Mikko Ylinen1:55:07+47:11FINTelemark Team rn
    651669Martti Roponen1:55:08+47:12FINTT226
    652686Lasse Hrknen1:55:16+47:19FINTP Industrials
    653755Mikko Mutka1:55:24+47:28FINLinnankiertjt
    654816Hannu Hakkarainen1:55:28+47:32FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    6551447Arto Itkonen1:55:28+47:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    656507Petri Laaksonen1:55:29+47:33FINUNO SK
    657928Vesa Mrsky1:55:31+47:35FINSalomonin pojat
    658774Paavo Visnen1:55:32+47:36FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    6591019Ari Ylihrsil1:55:32+47:36FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    660469Matti Hyyrylinen1:55:40+47:44FINHankasalmen Hanka
    661342Arto Metsranta1:55:41+47:45FINSappi Kirkniemi
    6621343Lars Karlsson1:55:42+47:46SWEValbo AIF
    663459Tanja Heinimaa1:55:42+47:46FINHiiltomiehet 2
    664389Zahkna Marek1:55:44+47:47ESTPuujalad
    6651111Reima Ptsi1:55:44+47:48FINNokian Torpedo
    666311Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44+47:48SWETullinge SK 3
    667984Esa Palmi1:55:45+47:49FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    668505Vesa Mkiranta1:55:46+47:50FINPeab
    6691783Jani Granqvist1:55:48+47:51FINKanuuna
    670825Leppnen Heikki1:55:50+47:53FINTampereen Yritys
    671451Mikko Koutonen1:55:57+48:01FINYlivieskan Kuula
    6721732Sergey Seleznev1:55:58+48:02RUSLosy
    6731464Maris Baltins1:56:03+48:07LATOK Meridians 3
    674510Andris Ivanans1:56:05+48:09LATVeselava
    6751203Sami Krouvi1:56:06+48:09FINSulzer
    676533Sami Hrknen1:56:10+48:13FINOulun Tarmo
    677621Henry Stenroth1:56:12+48:16FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    678914Marko Salo1:56:13+48:17FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    679891Heikki Haunia1:56:14+48:17FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    680517Amanda Berggren1:56:14+48:18SWETullinge SK 4
    681657Wieland Kundisch1:56:14+48:18GERUSV TU Dresden
    682639Timo Kivinen1:56:16+48:20FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    6831298Anton Storvall1:56:19+48:23FINIK Kronan
    6841557Piitulainen Esa1:56:20+48:24FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    685608Robert Amper1:56:26+48:30FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    6861353Jari Pajunen1:56:28+48:32FINPerttelin Peikot
    6871331Wyatt Riley1:56:32+48:36USADVOA
    688558Magnus Hellstrm1:56:32+48:36FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    689986Timo Konttinen1:56:35+48:39FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    6901033Petri Saksala1:56:38+48:42FINEpiln Esa 2
    6911400Lauri Peltoniemi1:56:41+48:44FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    692879Keijo Viilo1:56:45+48:49FINHumanitas-seura
    693246Ilkka Nokka1:56:46+48:50FINRasti 88
    694770Tatu Saari1:56:48+48:52FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    695688Maaret Rantanen1:56:49+48:53FINHiisirastiKiukU
    696365Matti Huttunen1:56:51+48:54FINTio Rttens Mn
    1468Antti Kernen1:56:51+48:54FINRasti-Hyry 2
    698275Gabriel Gysel1:56:52+48:55SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    6991315Colin Eades1:56:52+48:56GBRInterlopers
    7001320Roland Persson1:56:59+49:02SWESkarpncks OL
    701762Mika Rahja1:57:02+49:05FINPermeren Rasti
    7021568Mikael Fagerlund1:57:02+49:06FINOK Jorren
    7031100Albert Haavisto1:57:08+49:11FINLets get LOST
    704598Tuomas Soisalo1:57:10+49:14FINAuran Vannas
    705802Visnen Juuso1:57:12+49:16FINCadpool
    706363Andis Reskis1:57:17+49:21LATOK Saldus 2
    7071894Anne Eiken1:57:20+49:24NORNTNUI 5
    1357Markus Hintermann1:57:20+49:24SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    709355Mikko Mkel1:57:22+49:26FINDowntown 65
    7101424Geir Hoff1:57:23+49:27NORIL Tyrving 3
    7111007Christian Lindgren1:57:26+49:30FINLost Bastards
    712265Pekka Kemppainen1:57:27+49:31FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    7131820Mike Nord1:57:28+49:32SWEMyggans OS
    714392Tuomo Korte1:57:29+49:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    7151507Petter Bergstedt1:57:30+49:34SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    7161525Philip Edvardsson1:57:43+49:46SWEEksj SOK 3
    717248Harri Marttinen1:57:45+49:48FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    718209Per Damberg1:57:48+49:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    719410Eetu Lakanen1:57:51+49:55FINPerhon Kiri
    7201202Jani Tuovinen1:57:58+50:02FINRamboll Finland
    721611Mikko Iivanainen1:57:58+50:02FINPET orienteering Finland
    722949Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:59+50:03NORIndre stfold OK 2
    723482Jani Isoluoma1:58:07+50:10FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    724760Pasi Nevala1:58:07+50:11FINTeuvan Rivakka
    7251603Vesa Nevalainen1:58:23+50:27FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    726806Henri Pntinen1:58:24+50:28FINPss Viiraa
    7271066Antti Vhtalo1:58:27+50:31FINKorona
    728630Sander Pritsik1:58:32+50:35ESTRakvere OK
    1036Janne Kauhanen1:58:32+50:35FINKntit
    730698Antti Jrvinen1:58:37+50:41FINFuturice
    731714Juha Kuuluvainen1:58:40+50:44FINEspoon Suunta 8
    732671Olli Apilo1:58:40+50:44FINAC Harharetki
    733690Jaakko Soivio1:58:44+50:48FINOulun Raksa
    734979Petteri Sorvari1:58:46+50:50FINRasti-Vihti 2
    7351057Jani Ruotsalainen1:58:51+50:55FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    736652Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:58:52+50:56FINJyrkk Kerake
    7371639Seppo Kukko1:58:55+50:59FINOK Kuhakerho
    738247Tony Ahti1:58:55+50:59FINRasti-Vihti
    739705Stefan Hstman1:58:56+51:00FINSolf IK
    7401473Inga Siegert1:58:59+51:03ESTOK Vru 2
    7411539Saku Puumala1:59:00+51:04FINSupan Pohjalla
    7421575Eero Ylipulli1:59:00+51:04FINFTA 3
    7431470Raiko Marrandi1:59:01+51:05ESTJOKA 2
    7441597Joonas Heinnen1:59:03+51:07FINUSTpro Oy
    422Sami Nenonen1:59:03+51:07FINNenosen veljekset
    746912Katja Kyckling1:59:07+51:11FINKananpojat
    747606Olli Hmlinen1:59:08+51:12FINPeikot Hiihto
    7481550Mikko Leppl1:59:10+51:14FINPesikunta
    749574Hannu Hyvrinen1:59:10+51:14FINSiilin Rasti 3
    750921Jvj Ella1:59:13+51:17FINSuunta 2000 2
    7511221Massimo Bianchi1:59:14+51:18ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    752620Joni Lammi1:59:17+51:20FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    753253Pekka Larmala1:59:17+51:21FINEspoon Suunta 4
    754531Teemu Teno1:59:27+51:31FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    755989Pekka Kettunen1:59:28+51:32FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    756566Maija Heikkil1:59:34+51:38FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    1051Uolevi Nurmi1:59:34+51:38FINSalon Vilpas
    758619Oskari Pekkala1:59:36+51:39FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    7591329Lundin Douglas1:59:36+51:40SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    659Jussi Elo1:59:36+51:40FINLaitilan Jyske
    761771Margus Lehtme1:59:36+51:40ESTBona Fide
    7621593Veli-Pekka Vnni1:59:39+51:42FINTullaan Laviasta
    763481Andris Lapins1:59:39+51:43LAT30draugi.lv
    764483Vesa Etula1:59:40+51:44FINEtulan veljekset
    7651380Tuomas Kinnari1:59:41+51:45FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    7661712Riku Annala1:59:42+51:45FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    767472Kari Hytnen1:59:44+51:48FINJyvskyln amk
    7681558Tuomas Kuitunen1:59:50+51:53FINHippos Hurricanes
    7691566Heikki Mattila1:59:52+51:56FINInsta Sports Club
    770692Touko Tupola1:59:53+51:57FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    771965Petri Teerikoski1:59:54+51:58FINLauttakyln Luja
    772922Toni Pertalo1:59:57+52:01FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    773701Metsl Olli2:00:06+52:09FINTyrwn Woima
    774704Eero Mnty2:00:09+52:13FINEspoon Akilles 3
    775463Jonas Wahlberg2:00:12+52:16FINIF Brahe 3
    776560Sirkku Minkkinen2:00:13+52:17FINSuomen metskeskus
    777563Jarkko Tiihonen2:00:13+52:17FINKalevan Rasti 6
    778569Mika Iivanainen2:00:14+52:18FINTeam Happonen
    779538Erkki Hkkil2:00:15+52:19FINNavi 3
    7801281Jukka Huttunen2:00:16+52:20FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    7811377Jonna Eeva2:00:20+52:24FINHiiltomiehet 3
    782793Mika Sipponen2:00:24+52:28FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    783638Olli Kuokka2:00:25+52:29FINNordea Urheilu
    7841901Maria Kettu2:00:25+52:29FINSuopursuttaret
    7851745Mikko Lumperoinen2:00:27+52:31FINMetslehti
    7861743Pr Svensson2:00:30+52:34SWESders brothers and sisters
    7871890Marko Korhonen2:00:36+52:40FINSK Vuoksi 3
    788681Janne Haukipuro2:00:38+52:42FINHelminiemen helmet
    7891882Tommi Salminen2:00:41+52:45FINTunkiomadot
    7901785Jaana Ryti2:00:46+52:50FINRytit
    791400Kai Kamila2:00:47+52:51FINSuunta Jurva
    792462Eero Pyhranta2:00:47+52:51FINLuolamiehet
    793411Veli-Matti Pulli2:00:49+52:52FINPullin serkut
    794828Harry Paavola2:00:50+52:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    795456Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:51+52:55FINOK Trian 5
    796296Arttu Kaakinen2:00:53+52:56FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7971435Stefan Bjurstedt2:00:53+52:57SWETeam Vstmanland 2
    798834Timo Lainema2:00:57+53:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    799535Alvis Lepiksons2:00:58+53:02LATIK Auseklis 4
    8001375Torgny Nslund2:00:58+53:02SWESkogslparna 2
    8011091Erko Ounapuu2:00:58+53:02ESTOK TON
    802268Osmo Juola2:01:05+53:09FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    803814Kasper Vainikka2:01:06+53:09FINTeam Azure
    804707Teemu Hautala2:01:06+53:10FINKauhavan Wisa
    805319Valera Deshko2:01:07+53:11RUSIzhora
    806823Timo Salonen2:01:08+53:12FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    8071348Timo Anttila2:01:08+53:12FINBasware
    808625Jouni Salmela2:01:09+53:13FINSK Herkkutatit
    8091442Sebastian Knitsch2:01:12+53:15GERUSV TU Dresden 2
    810738Tapio Kettunen2:01:16+53:20FINPuijon Pojat
    8111813Jaakko Ylisipola2:01:30+53:34FINEKI
    812678Esa Jokioinen2:01:31+53:35FINRastipukit
    813787Sami Merovuo2:01:32+53:36FINKorpisoturit
    814491Aatu Hautala2:01:34+53:37FINPussin Kiristjt
    815381Tommi Lahtonen2:01:34+53:38FINRC Eemeli
    816822Johannes Rimpilinen2:01:36+53:40FINEx-Legends 2
    817739Jarmo Launonen2:01:38+53:42FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    8181149Andrey Malevskiy2:01:38+53:42FINMets Forest
    819521Jori Knskoski2:01:41+53:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    8201529Helge Tiger Haugland2:01:44+53:48NORVaregg IL 3
    8211395William Segura2:01:45+53:49SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    822773Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:01:48+53:52FINKuhmon Peurat
    823795Taneli Tyli2:01:48+53:52FINLepatiittos2
    824556Timo Neuvonen2:01:52+53:56FINMustalammen Pallo
    825901Jani Vist2:01:54+53:58FINSuunnaton Into 4
    8261254Frode Lset2:01:57+54:01NORRingerike OL 2
    8271699Pauli Lemettinen2:01:58+54:02FINTane 60 vuotta
    828354Jarmo Aho2:02:11+54:15FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    8291479Erko Jakobson2:02:13+54:17ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    830285Richard Purkis2:02:16+54:20GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    831512Petter Le2:02:18+54:22NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    832386Steinar Aas2:02:18+54:22NORBirkenes IL
    833494Janne Hirvonen2:02:19+54:23FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    834896Mikko Kahlos2:02:20+54:23FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    8351118Sunniva Morgan2:02:22+54:26NORMalvik IL
    836674Petteri Hakala2:02:23+54:27FINRasti-Nokia
    837295Timo Kauppila2:02:28+54:32FINSaloisten Reipas
    838497Markus Nyholm2:02:29+54:32FINIF Minken
    839498Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:37+54:41FINKannuksen Ura
    8401670Jonatan Wiik2:02:38+54:41FINWiik-Manselin
    8411644Hanna Rstin2:02:40+54:44SWEFredrikas Girls
    842244Janis Skujenieks2:02:42+54:46LATOZONS OK
    843890Pekka Airaksinen2:02:51+54:54FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    8441077Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:53+54:57FINSalparasti
    8451392Ari Ilola2:02:56+55:00FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    8461499Gatis Dzerve2:02:57+55:01LATOK Kapa 2
    8471769Mikko Kekle2:03:03+55:07FINGRK
    848855Samuli Lampinen2:03:04+55:07FINSK Porrassalmi
    8491771Masi Tammela2:03:04+55:08FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    8501386Teemu Launio2:03:09+55:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    851712Markku Hyrinen2:03:12+55:15FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    8521674Jere Kannel2:03:19+55:23FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    8531831E-CHIP! 32:03:20+55:24IRLE-CHIP!
    854766Tomi Vuorinen2:03:27+55:31FINRasti-Perni
    855886Jussi Alakoskela2:03:28+55:31FINAlanurmon Vire
    8561634Mikko Nieminen2:03:30+55:34FINSahtiserkut
    8571085Juha Visnen2:03:30+55:34FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    858830Rune Bergstrm2:03:38+55:41FINOK Kristina
    8591427Kimmo Paldanius2:03:38+55:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    860968Ugis Ozols2:03:39+55:43LATIK Auseklis 2
    861722Kuikan samoilijat 32:03:44+55:48FINKuikan samoilijat
    8621675Harri Tervonen2:03:47+55:51FINMediatalo ESA
    8631423Olli-Pekka Vuori2:03:54+55:58FINRastivarsat 6
    864836Nikolai Muurman2:03:55+55:59FINKarjalan Prikaati
    865668Tuomas Tommola2:03:59+56:02FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    866763Juha Aaltonen2:04:00+56:04FINOC Harharetki
    8671028Lasse Pajala2:04:04+56:07FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    868865Sabrina Merihein2:04:05+56:09FINPihkaniskat 3
    869676Ahti Aasa2:04:08+56:12SWEIFK Kiruna
    8701089Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:04:09+56:12FINIC-Electrofit
    871526Mikko Jurmu2:04:09+56:13FINPanssariprikaati
    872449Sami Pietil2:04:12+56:16FINPK Racing Team
    873414Olli Laitala2:04:16+56:20FINTeam Lactic Acid
    874849Ruska Saarela2:04:17+56:21FINFreeport Cobalt
    8751177Antti Kaipia2:04:17+56:21FINBarkit pll
    8761481Juha Mhnen2:04:18+56:22FINPelikassit 2
    877719Sampo Virtanen2:04:26+56:30FINSomeron Esa
    8781669Valtteri Tetri2:04:27+56:31FINVanutoppahousut
    879818Tomi Keskinen2:04:29+56:33FINTurun Puristus
    880658Jan Lindfors2:04:30+56:33FINIK Falken 2
    8811150Petri Tarkiainen2:04:32+56:36FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    8821216Tatu Kaleva2:04:36+56:40FINDowntown 65 2
    883733Jukka Heinonen2:04:37+56:41FINNousiaisten Alku
    884488Jaakko Kivel2:04:39+56:43FINHimangan Urheilijat
    8851852Antti Rytknen2:04:40+56:43FINAjolinja 2
    8861519Tuomas Tulimaa2:04:41+56:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    887349Jan Alden2:04:43+56:47FINOK Trian 4
    888718Stefan Fiskars2:04:44+56:48FINOK Raseborg 3
    889727Pasi Heino2:04:50+56:54FINNCS Sport
    8901528Antti Vlkki2:04:51+56:55FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    891610Juha Koskenvuo2:04:56+57:00FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    8921472Hannes Luiro2:05:11+57:15FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    893484Jari Knskangas2:05:12+57:15FINRastikarhut 2
    894518Johanna Ukkola2:05:14+57:17FINTeam Rane Sport
    8951758Martti Ylinen2:05:16+57:19FINJudica
    896431Juha Meronen2:05:17+57:21FINOC Puisto
    897515Simo Suutari2:05:19+57:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    898591Tero Virkkala2:05:21+57:25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    899500Tuomas Lehtineva2:05:22+57:26FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    900613Janne Tamminen2:05:24+57:28FINMusta Neli
    9011521Olle Svangren2:05:30+57:34SWEGotlands OF 2
    9021488Laura Goy2:05:32+57:36GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    903539Timo Serenius2:05:40+57:43FINViVi Master
    904885Antti Terv2:05:40+57:44FINPihkaniskat 4
    9051823Hannu Tiusanen2:05:41+57:45FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm
    9061819Aki Kankkunen2:05:42+57:46FINSuvunSuunta
    907582Jarkko Orjala2:05:45+57:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    908394Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:05:46+57:50FINSK Mortis
    9091065Alvita Mirecka2:05:48+57:52LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    910447Tero Salonen2:06:03+58:07FINHauhon Sisu 2
    911369Antti Muilu2:06:04+58:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    912489Mikko Kaataja2:06:12+58:16FINRastiketut
    9131242Stefan Graad2:06:13+58:17SWEIF Rigor
    9141155Martti Lyttyniemi2:06:16+58:20FINOscar Software
    915514Mika Jrvenp2:06:18+58:22FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    916694Aivars Tihane2:06:22+58:26LATIK Auseklis 3
    9171199Lauri Laatu2:06:22+58:26FINLauttapartio
    918618Matti Viitala2:06:23+58:27FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    919992Esa Tuokko2:06:24+58:27FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    9201818Marko Virtanen2:06:29+58:33FINVeikkaus 2
    9211444Marko Suhonen2:06:29+58:33FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    9221151Hannu Hr2:06:36+58:40FINVhkyrn Viesti
    9231260Tuomas Naakka2:06:37+58:41FINTsmmts
    924911Janne Waulu2:06:39+58:43FINKalvolan Keihs
    925931Veijo Salmi2:06:40+58:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    926876Marko Niemel2:06:40+58:44FINPaha Rasti
    927273Aleksi Koskikallio2:06:41+58:45FINKarkki-Rasti
    928875Jussi Nyknen2:06:43+58:47FINKunto Kaverit
    9291166Esko Kiuru2:06:45+58:48FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    9301370Jari Ansamaa2:06:49+58:52FINLammin Ski 3
    931477Krishshshs Kartnitis2:06:49+58:53LATOK Kurmis
    932942Markku Helle2:06:57+59:00FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    933861Vesa Koivisto2:06:58+59:02FINPiispan poijjat
    9341538Topias Peltonen2:07:01+59:05FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    935695Timo Ahlroth2:07:03+59:06FINTurengin Sarastus
    9361313Oskari Kymlinen2:07:04+59:08FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    937754Juha Ruusu2:07:05+59:09FINTeam Gulo gulo
    9381765Jari Sundelin2:07:05+59:09FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    9391218Lauri Launonen2:07:07+59:11FINMetos
    9401682Perttu Sainio2:07:09+59:12FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki
    941706Juhani Pyykk2:07:14+59:18FINTeam Lost
    942990Ville Savilampi2:07:19+59:23FINRetkiryhm 06
    9431706Anna Kotkajuuri2:07:20+59:24FINFujitsu 2
    944956Mikko Pynnnen2:07:22+59:26FIN2Einsteins
    9451548Oskari Heinonen2:07:24+59:28FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9461461Sigrid Ruul2:07:28+59:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    947362Joona Joensuu2:07:29+59:32FINKuortaneen Kunto
    9481037Mikko Kotiranta2:07:30+59:34FINRastisudit
    949376Peter Freiborg Uran2:07:34+59:37NORNTNUI 4
    9501834Eero Jalonen2:07:35+59:39FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    951810Jussi Ylimartimo2:07:39+59:43FINIlmatorjunta
    952496Janne Nivukoski2:07:39+59:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    953759Veeti Miikki2:07:40+59:44FINSPYMS
    9541244Pekka Wrri2:07:48+59:51FINSweco 2
    9551586Juhani Trmnen2:07:48+59:51FINPatria Land
    9561870Jarmo Aho2:07:48+59:52FINKerkesix
    957889Vesa Tervo2:07:53+59:57FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    958313Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:07:54+59:57NORIF Sturla
    959954Arto Kastman2:07:58+1:00:02FINTurun Ernkvijt
    960528Juha Sinkkonen2:07:58+1:00:02FINRasti 88 2
    9611652Valtteri Lainio2:08:08+1:00:12FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    962508Mikko Valkama2:08:11+1:00:15FINMS Parma 7
    963580Tommi Isomki2:08:14+1:00:17FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    9641518Pekka Viikari2:08:14+1:00:18FINTurun NMKY 2
    965632Marko Pehkonen2:08:15+1:00:19FINKainuun Prikaati
    966864Inge Ramberg2:08:17+1:00:21NORstmarka OK
    9671439Matti Lahdenper2:08:18+1:00:21FINLappeen Riento 4
    9681070Tommi Nietosjrvi2:08:23+1:00:27FINPihkaniskat 6
    969617Ainars Grinvalds2:08:30+1:00:34LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    970406Jaakko Niemi2:08:30+1:00:34FINValkealan Kajo
    971997Ari Lemponen2:08:30+1:00:34FINRasti-Jussit 4
    9721083Timo Kiiveri2:08:30+1:00:34FINLiperin Lenkki
    973607Simo Kntti2:08:31+1:00:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    974809Juha Murtomki2:08:32+1:00:35FIN000 Voorumi
    975882Johannes Pivrinta2:08:34+1:00:38FINThe Elvis Challenge
    9761563Jani Pitkkoski2:08:34+1:00:38FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt
    977917Pertti Sirvi2:08:35+1:00:39FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    978504Anni Valtonen2:08:36+1:00:40FINMS Parma 8
    979871Harri Hakaste2:08:36+1:00:40FINEDX
    9801347Andreas Backlund2:08:40+1:00:43FINAjokoirat 2
    9811421Aleksi Koskiaho2:08:42+1:00:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    982378Markus Kiviluoma2:08:43+1:00:47FINSappion Veikot
    9831004Tapio Lepikk2:08:46+1:00:50FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    9841734Markku Laine2:08:47+1:00:51FINSulkavan Sisu
    9851122Toni Knuutila2:08:51+1:00:55FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    986664Virpi Palmen2:08:53+1:00:57FINeLadies
    987492Tero Kemppi2:09:02+1:01:06FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9881897Jarmo Joutsensaari2:09:03+1:01:07FINKangasala SK 8
    989555Natalia Kanko2:09:03+1:01:07FINPekan Ponit
    990672Jouko Turunen2:09:04+1:01:08FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    9911249Aku Silvenius2:09:05+1:01:09FINViLLE Team
    9921430Helge Stubberud2:09:06+1:01:10NORNydalens SK 3
    529Sampo Laine2:09:06+1:01:10FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    9941159Mikko Kalilainen2:09:08+1:01:12FINAkustin perikunta
    9951190Joel Honkamaa2:09:27+1:01:31FINRistin Kilta
    9961632Anni Ruostekoski2:09:29+1:01:33FINTippausmonsterit
    9971888Jussi Heikkinen2:09:34+1:01:38FINEspoon Suunta 11
    998981Arttu Ruotsalainen2:09:35+1:01:39FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    9991650Robert Fredriksen2:09:36+1:01:39NORNeed for speed
    1000609Jari Simola2:09:36+1:01:40FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    10011775Joakim Berg2:09:39+1:01:43SWEOK Lalle
    1002570Aaltonen Tero2:09:40+1:01:44FINYIT Rakennus
    10031730Jouni Vartiainen2:09:40+1:01:44FINLytnen Rastit
    1004432Timo Hyytiinen2:09:42+1:01:46FINJuvan Urheilijat
    10051662Matias Pousi2:09:43+1:01:47FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    10061747Otto Greiss2:09:43+1:01:47FINAndritz WP
    10071766Ilkka Heinonen2:09:44+1:01:48FINSamba Trail Running Club
    1008545Oskar Klockar2:09:44+1:01:48SUIOLG Cordoba
    10091230Lauri Kekoni2:09:46+1:01:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    10101002Juha Nyyssnen2:09:47+1:01:51FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1011592Aleksi Nystrm2:09:51+1:01:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    1012693Gregory Balter2:09:58+1:02:01FINSuunnaton Into
    1013735Miika Porkka2:10:00+1:02:04FINEssity Finland
    1014761Teemu Silvennoinen2:10:07+1:02:11FINOK Trian 7
    1015976Tero Haiko2:10:10+1:02:14FINLappeen Siniset
    10161006Tuomo Ratia2:10:11+1:02:15FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    10171772Lautala Jussi2:10:12+1:02:15FINDirty Seven
    1018309Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:13+1:02:17FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1019383Steffen Hartmann2:10:13+1:02:17GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    10201041Pertti Vlimaa2:10:14+1:02:18FINKoneen Kerho
    10211707Harri Lipiinen2:10:15+1:02:19FINFennovoima
    1022361Jukka Nikander2:10:19+1:02:23FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    10231101Tuomas Etula2:10:23+1:02:26FINValmet Tampere
    10241285Teemu Heinola2:10:23+1:02:27FINRistiin Rastiin
    1025440Jukka Turva2:10:26+1:02:29FINTuuripellet
    1026710Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:10:26+1:02:30FINLuonnontutkijat
    1027756Hallvard Koren2:10:27+1:02:31NOROK Moss
    682Jukka Halme2:10:27+1:02:31FINSuosmeren Salpa
    10291895Ville Siekkinen2:10:32+1:02:35FINKangasala SK 6
    10301050Juho Toivola2:10:37+1:02:41FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    10311362Jan Hansson2:10:38+1:02:41SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    1032647Aleksi Varinen2:10:39+1:02:43FINSK Mortis 2
    10331702Hannele Raula2:10:40+1:02:44FINRaula Team
    10341201Kimmo Klemola2:10:45+1:02:48FINTampereen varuskunta
    10351431Joonas Kuisma2:10:45+1:02:49FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    1036858Juha Tiainen2:10:46+1:02:49FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    1037941Mikko Leino2:10:47+1:02:51FINMC Jymypallo
    10381817Ari Stigell2:10:47+1:02:51FINEricsson SK 2
    1039436Kenneth Lantz2:10:48+1:02:52SWEOK sterker
    10401806Henri Hujala2:10:50+1:02:54FINSaviksen Rasti
    1041554Jouni Aho2:10:53+1:02:57FINRssi-Rasti
    10421378Mattias Skog2:10:55+1:02:59FINOK Terjrv 2
    10431779Maarit Pekkala2:11:00+1:03:03FINPolvisuunta OK
    1044653Juha Syrjl2:11:01+1:03:05FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    10451240Ari Lahdenkauppi2:11:01+1:03:05FINSuunnaton Into 2
    10461188Tuukka Lampinen2:11:05+1:03:09FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    10471672Heikki Kiili2:11:10+1:03:13FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    1048846Karri Virkajrvi2:11:12+1:03:15FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    1324Jari Vlimaa2:11:12+1:03:15FINWIO Team
    1050252Vitalik Tetikov2:11:12+1:03:16RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    1051523Ville Vkevinen2:11:13+1:03:17FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    10521003Heikki Haarajoki2:11:15+1:03:19FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1053525Aino Jskelinen2:11:17+1:03:21FINTosiMiehet
    10541651Auvo Kettunen2:11:19+1:03:23FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat
    1055649Riihonen Taneli2:11:23+1:03:27FINHRUP
    10561626Sakari Herrala2:11:26+1:03:30FINAron Haka
    10571398Martti Lehtonen2:11:30+1:03:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    1058967Anssi Sepponen2:11:38+1:03:42FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    1059552Ari-Matti Niemi2:11:40+1:03:43FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    10601492Tommi Tenno2:11:40+1:03:44FINOC Toffee 2
    10611153Mikko Marttinen2:11:40+1:03:44FINLahden Kaleva
    10621031Kai Hmlinen2:11:42+1:03:46FINAseman Konttaajat
    10631129Kari Koskinen2:11:51+1:03:55FINKanin tahti
    1064490Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:11:52+1:03:56RUSOmega 3
    1065476Matti Juva2:11:55+1:03:59FINMuurlan Vihuri
    1066905Markus Ala-Hautala2:11:56+1:04:00FINDigita
    10671559Mikko Heino2:11:57+1:04:00FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    1068840Jarno Karjalainen2:11:58+1:04:02FINSK Samperi
    1069966Tuomo Muhonen2:12:01+1:04:04FINKilon Kipint
    1070628Olli Aatsinki2:12:03+1:04:07FINRajaveljet
    10711798Juhani Valtanen2:12:03+1:04:07FINHyvt Hyssykt
    1072797Petri Hietala2:12:04+1:04:08FINLohtajan Veikot
    10731594Jaakko Tuunanen2:12:06+1:04:09FINESOn seniorit
    10741792Helavirta Tuomo2:12:08+1:04:12FINOma Sstpankki
    1075604Peetu Ahokas2:12:08+1:04:12FINIitin Pyrint
    10761235Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:12:11+1:04:15FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    1077640Anne Kiijrvi2:12:12+1:04:16FINRempsun Metalli
    10781147Arttu Mikkonen2:12:22+1:04:25FINHI-TEAM
    1079930Sampo Ahlsten2:12:23+1:04:27FINSkipoli-KJK
    1080980Khramov Nikolay2:12:29+1:04:33CZEUSK Praga
    10811877Teemu Antikainen2:12:29+1:04:33FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret
    10821026Juha-Pekka Helminen2:12:31+1:04:35FINHeSeKeKo
    10831146Jukka Viitanen2:12:32+1:04:35FINKompassibois
    10841773Jaska Vepslinen2:12:34+1:04:38FINPrssi ry 2
    1085820Markus Mkel2:12:38+1:04:41FINKonserni
    1086985Tomi Tissari2:12:40+1:04:44FINValmet Technologies 2
    1688Samuli Kaisanlahti2:12:40+1:04:44FINCastorIT
    1088757Jouko Mkinen2:12:43+1:04:47FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    10891809Kimmo Kantonen2:12:43+1:04:47FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1090745Ari Linna2:12:46+1:04:50FINHauhon Sisu 4
    1091924Harri Jrvinen2:12:51+1:04:55FINVeikkaus
    1092416Sami Tuhkanen2:12:53+1:04:56FINOC Toffee
    1093994Jukka Kuivalainen2:12:55+1:04:59FINJrvenpn Palo
    1094741Timo Liinamaa2:12:56+1:05:00FINLapuan Virki 3
    1095987Marko Pirinen2:12:59+1:05:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    1830Janne Hakanen2:12:59+1:05:03FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    10971236Tuomas Sorsa2:12:59+1:05:03FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1098685Lasse Kataja2:13:01+1:05:05FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    10991126Kimmo Huhta2:13:04+1:05:07FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1100724Harri Hytnen2:13:05+1:05:09FINValtra
    11011483Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:13:09+1:05:12FINOK Raseborg 4
    1102874Teemu Mutanen2:13:12+1:05:15FINOP
    1103703Pertti Salo2:13:12+1:05:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    11041396Tanja Etu-Huitti2:13:14+1:05:17FINMaarian Mahti 3
    1105544Lars Janlv2:13:20+1:05:24FINIF land
    1106788Tapani Penttinen2:13:20+1:05:24FINNavi 5
    1107713Oskari Marttila2:13:21+1:05:25FINHrt Lampaat
    1108310Raphael Stefanini2:13:26+1:05:30FINKemin Kiilat
    1109524Petri Hmlinen2:13:31+1:05:34FINFennia
    1110644Lauri Vainio2:13:32+1:05:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    11111000Pekka Oittinen2:13:32+1:05:36FINKangasala SK 5
    1552Mikko Saarinen2:13:32+1:05:36FINSolsidan IF
    11131172Ville Pekkinen2:13:33+1:05:37FINMelassikatastrofi
    11141016Jussi Kosenius2:13:41+1:05:45FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1115646Jaakko Kaukua2:13:41+1:05:45FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    11161643Vesa Mattila2:13:44+1:05:48FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    11171839Juha Hyvnen2:13:45+1:05:48FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    11181263Mika Sokka2:13:47+1:05:51FINKaveriporukka 2012
    11191335Daniel Pfulg2:13:59+1:06:02SUIOLV Zug
    1120777Markus Ronkainen2:14:02+1:06:06FINKoskelankyln Riento
    11211379Kimmo Mki2:14:03+1:06:07FINOK Raseborg 5
    1122627Kari Leppnen2:14:04+1:06:08FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    11231063Oskar Paakkarinen2:14:05+1:06:09FINIin Yritys
    11241382Kaj Fredriksson2:14:09+1:06:13FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    1125913Juri2:14:11+1:06:15FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1126650Antti Henttonen2:14:27+1:06:31FINFTA
    1127666Petteri Suominen2:14:29+1:06:33FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    11281337Tiina Hakala2:14:33+1:06:36FINHakuna Matata
    11291369Mikko Puolakanaho2:14:36+1:06:39FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    1130835Lasse Tommila2:14:42+1:06:46FINTeam Tommila
    1131919Esa Lehti2:14:43+1:06:47FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    1132542Kari Laukkarinen2:14:44+1:06:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1133775Mika Tiihonen2:14:45+1:06:48FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    11341789Eetupekka Kojo2:14:50+1:06:53FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    832TERO TIITU2:14:50+1:06:53FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    1136434Mika Virkki2:14:55+1:06:58FINRiihon ukk
    1137586Keijo Hongisto2:15:01+1:07:05FINLoimaan Jankko
    11381846Mikko Vitikainen2:15:04+1:07:07FINAjolinja
    11391056Antti Juvonen2:15:04+1:07:08FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    11401213Kimmo Kiiski2:15:06+1:07:10FINHihhulit
    1141716Leander Lillhonga2:15:07+1:07:11FINGamlakarleby IF
    1142988Jussi Nikkanen2:15:09+1:07:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1143918Erik Erola2:15:11+1:07:15FINRasti/C
    11441416Olli Hirn2:15:13+1:07:16FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    11451866Einari Suontama2:15:14+1:07:18FINSupertalentit
    1146868Konsta Kulmala2:15:19+1:07:23FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1147424Timo Martikainen2:15:30+1:07:34FINKalevan Rasti 4
    1148946Eero Palomki2:15:32+1:07:36FINKotipojat
    1149972Tommy Ryytty2:15:42+1:07:46FINLapin Sudet
    1150522Suvi Lindfelt2:15:52+1:07:55FINPrssi ry
    11511878Mika Pesonen2:15:53+1:07:56FINPinkki Dynamo
    1152616Tomi Nieminen2:15:56+1:07:59FINRastivarsat 4
    1153904Svein Inge Ydse2:16:04+1:08:08NORVerdal OK 2
    1154812Pasi Valjakka2:16:05+1:08:09FINSerkkujen y
    1155881Mikko Maunumki2:16:10+1:08:14FINSuunta Jurva 2
    1156796Esko Piirainen2:16:11+1:08:14FINErnaali
    1030Jari Harju2:16:11+1:08:14FINLuiskaotsat
    1158999Petri Koivula2:16:15+1:08:18FINLaihian Luja 4
    1159843Markus Kilkki2:16:21+1:08:25FINTeuvo goes 80s
    11601589Jukka Vainionp2:16:22+1:08:26FINAtria
    1161725Olli Haltia2:16:23+1:08:27FINHarhaveikot
    1162854Jussi Huotilainen2:16:25+1:08:29FINAjokoirat
    11631034Claes Lundstrm2:16:30+1:08:34SWESkellefte OK
    1164708Leevi Virkkala2:16:32+1:08:36FINSievin Sisu
    11651613Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:16:33+1:08:37FINKaukaa haettu
    1166575Jouni Kivimki2:16:35+1:08:39FINVerttuun Namika
    11671567Teemu Vnttinen2:16:38+1:08:41FINSelviytyjt
    1168343Lauri Mkinen2:16:38+1:08:42FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1169785Ari Rantanen2:16:41+1:08:45FINTaxi Team
    11701064Tuomo Kuosmanen2:16:43+1:08:47FINPihkaniskat 5
    11711452Jarmo Helander2:16:50+1:08:54FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1172880Kalle Aspelund2:16:50+1:08:54FINVarnitsa
    1173557Joonas Korjala2:16:50+1:08:54FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    11741693Matti Lehto2:16:52+1:08:56FINTosiPahaRasti
    11751239Juho Pakkanen2:16:53+1:08:57FINErs seura
    11761161Roihuvuo Mikko2:16:56+1:09:00FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    11771097Matti Miinala2:17:01+1:09:05FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11781457Christopher Ladim2:17:02+1:09:06NOROK Moss 2
    11791478Joonas Pahkala2:17:05+1:09:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    11801485Jukka Myllyl2:17:17+1:09:20FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    11811704Timo Pitknen2:17:17+1:09:20FINTsmis-Team
    1182929Pauli Mki-Pollari2:17:19+1:09:23FINEricsson SK
    1183537Ville Korpi2:17:22+1:09:26FINLaihian Luja 2
    11841428Markku Nieminen2:17:25+1:09:29FINMesikmmenet 2
    1185460Mrten Lundqvist2:17:29+1:09:32SWESundbybergs IK 2
    11861561Heikki Lohilahti2:17:30+1:09:34FINArmatuuri
    1187734Antti Nyknen2:17:32+1:09:36FINPikku Hukat
    11881406Mika Khknen2:17:33+1:09:36FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    11891698Risto Tella2:17:33+1:09:36FINMMK OK
    1190579Janne Kiiliinen2:17:34+1:09:38FINLammin Ski 2
    11911117Jani Kangas2:17:40+1:09:44FINLouhelan Woima
    1192511Antti Kouvo2:17:41+1:09:44FINEnegia
    11931723Stefan Plomp2:17:43+1:09:46FINUusi Verso
    1194959Arto Salminen2:17:44+1:09:47FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    1195869Ari Tukala2:17:50+1:09:54FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    1196894Robert Ljungberg2:17:54+1:09:57FINOK Botnia 2
    1197948Samuli Hartikainen2:18:04+1:10:08FINTurengin RC
    1198906Juha Bck2:18:04+1:10:08FINTarpian Suunta
    1199612Ville Kinnunen2:18:05+1:10:09FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    1200568Teemu Siniranta2:18:09+1:10:13FINRastihaukat
    12011790Jarkko Leka2:18:15+1:10:19FINVnkypannu
    12021009Timo Myllymki2:18:17+1:10:21FINRastiketut 2
    12031059Patrik Forsman2:18:20+1:10:24FINIF Brahe 4
    12041214Jorma Mhnen2:18:24+1:10:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    1205567Simo Virta2:18:27+1:10:31FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1206844Tuomo Pihlainen2:18:34+1:10:37FINPetolintu 2
    1207660Tommi Tuusa2:18:36+1:10:40FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    1208737Jenni Vapaaoksa2:18:39+1:10:43FINSweco
    12091032Panu Vuorela2:18:48+1:10:51FINEspoon Akilles 4
    12101401Niklas Holm2:18:51+1:10:55FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    12111360Bjrn Jansson2:18:54+1:10:57SWEVsby OK
    12121005Jukka Tarkkala2:18:59+1:11:02FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    1213661Arno Paula2:19:00+1:11:03FINSukK 83
    12141274Tuomo Liimatainen2:19:01+1:11:05FINRistin Miehet
    12151602Anton Nolvi2:19:07+1:11:11FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    12161540Lauri Kimpimki2:19:07+1:11:11FINSurut
    12171891Tomi Vepslinen2:19:14+1:11:17FINKRIK Finland
    1218597Matias Trmnen2:19:15+1:11:18FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    12191310Aake Partio2:19:16+1:11:20FINRykimkallion Pojat
    12201656Lauri Visnen2:19:17+1:11:20FINMenestyspojat
    1221801Fritz Aebi2:19:17+1:11:21SUIOLV Hindelbank
    1222783Kim Biskop2:19:25+1:11:29FINOK KPO
    1223884Jaakko Pivike2:19:27+1:11:30FINRastiPiikki 2
    1224957Jyri Mustajoki2:19:28+1:11:32FINToiska
    1225585Mikke Salminen2:19:33+1:11:37FINFirstbeat
    12261476Pietari Vuorensola2:19:40+1:11:43FINLynx 6
    12271391Mikko Paunu2:19:42+1:11:45FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    12281857Jussi Jokinen2:19:43+1:11:47FINDream Team
    12291014Timo Vanhala2:19:44+1:11:48FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    12301008Tero Venlinen2:19:49+1:11:52FINIisalmen Visa 3
    12311224Pekka Suvitaival2:19:50+1:11:53FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    12321042Juha Sipil2:19:52+1:11:56FINHnt SK
    1233837Mika Autio2:19:53+1:11:57FINSelkien Sisu
    1234367Jere Elomaa2:19:56+1:12:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    1235964Akseli Galkin2:20:01+1:12:05FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1236977Jukka Nurmi2:20:07+1:12:10FINPYVMM
    1237471Paavo Simola2:20:10+1:12:13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    12381060Keijo Lakkinen2:20:11+1:12:15FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1239893Marko Kela2:20:15+1:12:19FINOulun Reipas
    1240709Henkka Tervaniemi2:20:18+1:12:22FINThinkers
    1241534Pekka Laasonen2:20:19+1:12:22FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    12421425Arto Kuivaniemi2:20:19+1:12:23FINHauhon Sisu 3
    12431659Hannu Niemi2:20:30+1:12:34FINYksintein
    12441195Kimmo Kyvnen2:20:30+1:12:34FINMaarian Mahti 2
    12451719Ismo Kuokkanen2:20:37+1:12:40FINParoc
    12461084Laura Mattila2:20:38+1:12:42FINSuunnaton Into 3
    12471108Hannu Hautalahti2:20:43+1:12:46DENStronger Together
    12481443Sakari Innanen2:20:45+1:12:49FINLaihian Luja 3
    12491598Jere Sullanmaa2:20:49+1:12:53FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1250550Kristiina Vaano2:20:50+1:12:54FINVictorious Secret
    12511247Erno Korsimo2:20:57+1:13:00FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    1252750Jari Jrvinen2:20:58+1:13:02FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    1253635Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki2:20:59+1:13:03FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    12541229Joonatan Seppnen2:21:00+1:13:04FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    1255943Janne Siipola2:21:01+1:13:05FINPihkaniskat 9
    12561364Rasmus Ejlersen2:21:04+1:13:08DENOK-SYD
    1257982Timo Maasilta2:21:09+1:13:13FINMaasillat
    12581376Jukka Koskiniemi2:21:10+1:13:14FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    12591824Juha Peltonen2:21:11+1:13:14FINVoitolla yhn
    1260588Tommi Itkonen2:21:13+1:13:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    1261963Pasi Himil2:21:13+1:13:17FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1262845Markus Seppnen2:21:14+1:13:18FINNeliveto
    12631043Daniel Teittinen2:21:15+1:13:19FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    1264561Asser Vuola2:21:26+1:13:29FINPijt-Rasti
    1265473Haakon Arnesen2:21:27+1:13:31NORBysen IL 2
    1266808Kari Virtanen2:21:29+1:13:33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    12671748Staffan Bengtsson2:21:30+1:13:33SWETacton Systems AB 2
    1268749Mikko Ratilainen2:21:30+1:13:34FINJohn Deere
    1269700Ida Merilinen2:21:30+1:13:34FINLiikunnan Riemu
    12701665Mikko Simola2:21:36+1:13:39FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    12711068Markku Okkonen2:21:39+1:13:43FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1272426Jyrki Hyyrynen2:21:42+1:13:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1273895Virpi Komulainen2:21:43+1:13:47FINRasti-Jyry 2
    12741093Pasi Virtanen2:21:45+1:13:49FINRastivarsat 5
    1275813Samuli Kolu2:21:46+1:13:49FINIivolan Team
    1276742Tapio Niemi2:21:46+1:13:49FINWonkamiehet
    1277945Yrj Lundell2:21:49+1:13:53FINRastiPiikki 4
    12781167Raine Rimpil2:21:51+1:13:55FINMattersoft
    1279927Jukka Hyyrylinen2:21:53+1:13:56FINNavi 8
    12801165Konsta Kallio2:21:54+1:13:58FINMellunkyln Kontio
    12811849Eetu Einonen2:21:54+1:13:58FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    12821571Jani Simomaa2:21:58+1:14:02FINSemantum
    12831355Markku Kauppinen2:22:02+1:14:05FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    860Ilkka Kalevi2:22:02+1:14:05FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    1285594Mikko Rapakko2:22:04+1:14:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    12861022Janne Holmia2:22:05+1:14:09FINBeach Boys 2
    12871194Kimmo Holappa2:22:06+1:14:09FINRasti-Hukat
    12881574Otto Suhonen2:22:07+1:14:11FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    1289321Sami Jauhojrvi2:22:08+1:14:12NOREmit
    1290824Anssi Klapuri2:22:12+1:14:16FINDatactica
    12911109Jorma Mrsky2:22:14+1:14:18FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    12921749Olavi Lakanen2:22:16+1:14:20FINMhy Keskipohja
    12931394Mikael Tervaskanto2:22:21+1:14:24FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    12941105Johan Langels2:22:24+1:14:27FINNrpes OK 2
    12951722Tuomo Hippi2:22:24+1:14:28FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    12961836Miska Autio2:22:26+1:14:29FINKaslink
    12971490Heikki Hillo2:22:29+1:14:33FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1298800Joakim Hansen2:22:40+1:14:44FINOK Botnia 3
    1299780Antti Virtanen2:22:49+1:14:53FINSolita
    13001212Peik Westerback2:22:49+1:14:53FINOK77 7
    1301902Anton Pentinpuro2:23:15+1:15:19FINBertelin pojat 2
    1302717Anton Pettersson2:23:16+1:15:20SWETibro OK
    13031648Ilpo Pietilinen2:23:17+1:15:21FINSK Mrmiehet
    13041049Jukka Kivioja2:23:22+1:15:26FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1305791Matti Mrsky2:23:23+1:15:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    1306546Stefan Nordstrm2:23:28+1:15:32SWEOK lvsj rby
    1307684Janne Bruun2:23:33+1:15:37FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    13081039Ville Teittinen2:23:34+1:15:38FINLounapartio
    1448Ilkka Voutilainen2:23:34+1:15:38FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    1310397Jari Kavander2:23:37+1:15:41FINJussis seven
    13111204Pkkil Jukka2:23:39+1:15:43FINME Pummit
    1312973Eero Toivonen2:23:40+1:15:44FINTrimap
    13131209Petri Lindstrm2:23:47+1:15:51FINJokikyln Pojat
    1314862Hannu Ventomki2:23:48+1:15:51FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    1315729Aleksi Lahti2:23:48+1:15:52FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    13161210Kai Yli-Sipil2:23:52+1:15:56FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    13171186Jani Lemmetyinen2:23:58+1:16:02FINPttk
    13181017Matti Srkel2:24:01+1:16:04FINDroit
    1319274Timo Autto2:24:14+1:16:18FINPellon Ponsi 2
    13201738Matias Korpela2:24:14+1:16:18FINExme
    13211086Sami Airola2:24:17+1:16:21FINTP Gourp
    1322675Max Lindfors2:24:18+1:16:22FINOK Trian 6
    13231181Fredrik slund2:24:19+1:16:23SWEKatrineholms OK
    1324925Jouni Korhonen2:24:21+1:16:25FINRastaalan rasti I
    13251455Eemeli Laakso2:24:29+1:16:33FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13261327Teuvo Formisto2:24:31+1:16:35FINTarpian Suunta 2
    13271095Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:24:33+1:16:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    1328799Simo Tommola2:24:34+1:16:38FINLahden Taimi 2
    1329519Harri Salminen2:24:54+1:16:58FINHaukijahtaajat
    13301280Ville Koski2:24:58+1:17:02FINEspoon Akilles 5
    13311821Ville Varjoranta2:25:00+1:17:03FINPllikt
    13321183Tatu Lund2:25:04+1:17:07FINVaadin
    1333852Arttu Ylnen2:25:05+1:17:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    13341506Esa Manninen2:25:09+1:17:13FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    13351223Risto Koivula2:25:18+1:17:22FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1336637Juha Jrvel2:25:25+1:17:29FINValmet Technologies
    1337940Svante Pahlman2:25:26+1:17:29FINTelko
    1338626Rami Peltola2:25:26+1:17:30FINRasti K18
    1339951Markku Rissanen2:25:28+1:17:32FINNabla
    1340590Andis Nelke2:25:31+1:17:35LATOZONS OK 2
    13411601Roosa Wederhorn2:25:36+1:17:40FINOtaKraa
    13421636Anton Ukkola2:25:54+1:17:58FINHuipputiimi
    13431826Anssi Luusua2:25:55+1:17:58FINLumme Energia
    13441875Mikko Seppl2:25:58+1:18:02FINTeam Maha
    1345996Jukka-Pekka Siltanen2:25:58+1:18:02FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    13461302Veli-Matti Kananen2:25:59+1:18:03FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1347458Antti Friman2:26:11+1:18:15FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    1348732Santeri Paajanen2:26:12+1:18:16FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1349720Teemu Haapala2:26:16+1:18:20FINTeme Ski Team 2
    13501160Juhana-Herttua Pollari2:26:17+1:18:21FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    13511191Joonas Lepp2:26:24+1:18:28FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    13521048Pekka Martikainen2:26:28+1:18:32FINRejlers
    13531625Michael Richnau2:26:34+1:18:38FINOutokumpu IT
    13541321Vesa Harjula2:26:37+1:18:41FINTuoreet jalat
    13551367Inka Komonen2:26:45+1:18:49FINNastolan Ter 4
    13561667Veikko Lounakoski2:26:49+1:18:52FINValio TM
    1357867Pekka Jrvenp2:26:50+1:18:53FINSavon Suunta 2
    13581579Timo Sepp2:26:55+1:18:59FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    13591513Gion Schindler2:26:55+1:18:59FINLiperin Taimi 3
    13601515Lari Nissinen2:26:56+1:19:00FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1361850Ari Mkinen2:26:56+1:19:00FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1362423Panu Ovaska2:26:58+1:19:02FINLuumen Rasti 2
    13631189Pekka Perki2:27:12+1:19:16FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    13641053Seppo Krook2:27:16+1:19:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13651290Brian Kunding2:27:26+1:19:29DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    13661637Vilppu Paananen2:27:26+1:19:30FINOCTO3
    13671305Mikko Nousiainen2:27:29+1:19:32FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    1368581Juhani Matilainen2:27:33+1:19:37FINNilsin Nujakka
    13691094Marcus Hggman2:27:36+1:19:40FINIK Falken 3
    13701054Jouko Lahtinen2:27:39+1:19:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    13711243Juha Jeskanen2:27:42+1:19:46FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    13721381Pasi Isokallio2:27:45+1:19:49FINRasti-Nokia 3
    1373746Antti Kivikangas2:27:46+1:19:50FINKemira Vastus
    1374950Kalle Peltonen2:27:58+1:20:01FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    13751163Timo Halla-aho2:28:01+1:20:05FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    13761082Anssi Vnsk2:28:14+1:20:18FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    13771128Esa Nuora2:28:21+1:20:25FINUrpon Rytky 2
    13781092Tero Korpi2:28:26+1:20:30FINPVTUTKL
    13791536Juuso Luukkonen2:28:36+1:20:40FINPositiivinen ylltys
    13801449Lasse Kanerva2:28:40+1:20:44FINNavi 4
    1381856Pete Heinonen2:28:42+1:20:46FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1382934Anni Tanskanen2:28:48+1:20:51FINIisalmen Visa
    13831132Juhani Rberg2:28:51+1:20:55FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1384798Niko Jrvenp2:28:53+1:20:57FINMetsklusteri
    1385975Anniina Heikkinen2:28:53+1:20:57FINHusulan Kunto
    13861096Peter Landn2:28:55+1:20:58SWEGustavsbergs OK
    1387474Miikka Harju2:29:04+1:21:08FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    13881294Leo Ukkonen2:29:08+1:21:11FINSKK-Dynamo
    13891631Tarja Siivonen2:29:09+1:21:13FINTurun Tiemiehet
    13901220Aleksi Etholen2:29:24+1:21:28FINDowntown 65 3
    13911079Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:29:41+1:21:45FINLiperin Taimi
    13921021Esa Lehtinen2:29:43+1:21:47FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    13931441Jesse Kruus2:29:54+1:21:58FINDowntown 65 4
    13941429Hannu Syrjnen2:29:54+1:21:58FINRasti-Vihti 4
    13951069Antti Tyrvinen2:29:56+1:22:00FINInnOK
    1396304Jarkko Hasu2:29:59+1:22:03FINSuunta 2000
    13971666Hkkinen Tommi2:30:08+1:22:12FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    13981300Atte Vaden2:30:10+1:22:14FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    13991168Teemu Hmlinen2:30:13+1:22:16FINTieto
    14001618Lassi Markkula2:30:14+1:22:18FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    14011756Pelle Lehtonen2:30:24+1:22:27FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho
    14021761Petri Myller2:30:35+1:22:38FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes
    14031269Jyrki Piirainen2:30:38+1:22:42FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    14041484Juha Lappalainen2:30:39+1:22:43FINRastiPiikki 5
    14051611Pasi Syrj2:30:39+1:22:43FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    14061843Kari Lappalainen2:30:44+1:22:48FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj
    1407353Jyrki Kaunismki2:30:53+1:22:56FINRasti-Lukko 2
    14081187Jouni Huttunen2:30:53+1:22:57FINIBM Sport club
    1409935Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:31:02+1:23:06FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1410995Ante Pettersson2:31:03+1:23:07FINPrihat/EKKS
    14111784Tommi Piispa2:31:04+1:23:07FINCADS Team
    14121205Matias Vainio2:31:05+1:23:09FINVarnitsa 2
    14131099Mervi Merilinen2:31:06+1:23:09FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1414962Miikka Olin2:31:07+1:23:11FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1415859Pentti Silta-aho2:31:41+1:23:44FINTelesten Veljekset
    1416467Paulus Vyrynen2:31:44+1:23:48FINVuorenveikot
    14171011Tuomas Ilomki2:31:45+1:23:49FINEpselv Joukkue
    1418779Teppo Inkil2:31:47+1:23:51FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    14191770Santeri Salo2:31:57+1:24:01FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    14201104Erinna Foley-Fisher2:32:00+1:24:04GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    14211110Markus Hannula2:32:11+1:24:15FINMbiuksen matka
    14221553Ulla Salminen2:32:12+1:24:16FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    1423786Antti Rantala2:32:14+1:24:18FINPihkaniskat 8
    14241372Mikko Ruokoniemi2:32:18+1:24:22FINEspoon Akilles 6
    14251853Juha Kahilainen2:32:22+1:24:26FINMontun Uho
    14261805Kalle Suontausta2:32:23+1:24:27FINAlijmhyvitys
    14271345Emma Laakkio2:32:26+1:24:30FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    14281106Timo Hongisto2:32:26+1:24:30FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    14291142Aki Lintumki2:32:27+1:24:31FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14301642Marko Mahkonen2:32:32+1:24:35FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    14311494Nils Iso-Markku2:32:38+1:24:42FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1432641Ari Alho2:32:39+1:24:43FINUrpon Rytky
    14331493Pentti Mykrlaakso2:32:40+1:24:44FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    14341896Erkki Laukkanen2:32:49+1:24:52FINKangasala SK 7
    14351182Niilo Sevon2:32:52+1:24:56FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    14361630Sampo Haavasoja2:33:02+1:25:05FINTeam Laardi
    14371795Nilsson Toni2:33:08+1:25:11FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    14381121Juha Leinonen2:33:08+1:25:12FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    14391710Olli Turta2:33:34+1:25:38FINPedienteering Turku
    1440589Timo Narvinen2:33:38+1:25:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    14411628Simo Vrt2:33:40+1:25:44FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14421415Juha Thtinen2:33:47+1:25:51FINRasti-Nokia 4
    14431027Tero Rm2:33:49+1:25:53FINOC Utmanare
    14441641Niilo Ruotsalainen2:33:50+1:25:54FINPyhjrven Pohti
    14451860Tiina Pyttynen2:33:58+1:26:02FINMusta Neli 3
    1446960Rosa Leinonen2:33:59+1:26:03FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    14471794Risto Salovaara2:34:01+1:26:05FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    14481735Dinis Costa2:34:05+1:26:08GBRLondon Lords
    14491319Kimmo Pahkala2:34:20+1:26:23FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1450841Olli Lattu2:34:20+1:26:24FINLemin Eskot
    14511713Ville Jskelinen2:34:29+1:26:33FINUrhK II08
    14521307Eetu Kielo2:34:29+1:26:33FINRasti-UHO
    14531303Kimmo Joutsi2:34:31+1:26:35FINTeam Lost 2
    14541297Juha Niemist2:34:37+1:26:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    14551620Joonas Khknen2:34:57+1:27:01FINAVAIN Yhtit
    14561238Jarmo Salonen2:35:08+1:27:12FINEspoon Tapiot
    14571788Sipil Harri2:35:17+1:27:21FINErrt Oppaat
    14581862Pasi Isoniemi2:35:22+1:27:26FINOK kunto OK
    14591141Mikko Kemppainen2:35:23+1:27:27FINMETSn thden
    14601886Elina Virn2:35:36+1:27:39FINSappion Veikot 2
    14611487Kalle Metsoja2:35:37+1:27:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    14621716Matias Lehtinen2:35:40+1:27:43FINBaron Team
    1463910Antti Kiiskinen2:35:52+1:27:55FINOlvastin Tana
    14641193Kai Raikunen2:35:54+1:27:58FINRasti-Lukko 4
    14651184Tuomo Ronkainen2:36:03+1:28:07FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    14661780Antti Peltola2:36:10+1:28:14FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    14671569Jouko Lepist2:36:19+1:28:22FINLkintvarikko
    1468993Katariina Komi2:36:29+1:28:32FINRastiaasit
    14691757Mari Lainkari2:36:30+1:28:33FINGallupkrki
    14701774Heikkinen Jari2:36:35+1:28:39FINUFOn Legendat
    1471789Pasi Kemppainen2:36:43+1:28:46FINOYS Vapari
    14721412Tuomas Rantala2:36:46+1:28:50FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    14731767Esa Hyvnen2:36:52+1:28:56FINDigia
    14741876Harri Valpola2:36:54+1:28:58FINCurious Al
    14751257Niko Kykkri2:37:11+1:29:15FINATC EFHK
    14761076Harri Vlimki2:37:15+1:29:19FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1477939Samuli Kiskola2:37:17+1:29:21FINFTA 2
    14781562Janne Jutila2:37:22+1:29:26FINJutopia
    14791206Ville Sde2:37:23+1:29:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    14801740Mikko Rinkinen2:37:32+1:29:35FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1481838Timo Ronkainen2:37:47+1:29:51FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    14821867Eero Thkp2:37:47+1:29:51FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    14831549Jenni Hirvel2:37:52+1:29:56FINMittatekniikan keskus
    14841225Jaakko Roponen2:37:56+1:30:00FINAS Skinnarila 2
    14851893Timo Alhoke2:37:58+1:30:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    14861554Aarni Nagy2:38:12+1:30:16FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija
    14871726Mika Saarinen2:38:25+1:30:28FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    14881246Kimmo Tikka2:38:34+1:30:38FINRastihaukat 2
    14891705Frans Nyberg2:38:42+1:30:46FINHnt SK 2
    1490764Janne Kyrnviita2:38:53+1:30:57FINKops
    14911522Marko Juhala2:39:05+1:31:09FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1492947Janne Hmlinen2:39:14+1:31:18FINSuuntavaisto SK
    14931504Nina Kohonen2:39:24+1:31:28FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    14941010Jan Paldan2:39:27+1:31:31FINSuperkompensaatio
    1495952Kari Mamia2:39:55+1:31:59FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    14961577Sauli Lehtinen2:40:01+1:32:04FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    14971874Timo Markula2:40:06+1:32:09FINKeihsmatkat
    14981268Mats Sderlund2:40:08+1:32:12FINSonnin Suti
    14991811Ilja Katainen2:40:09+1:32:13FINVirNuMiToVi
    15001282Timo Mykknen2:40:17+1:32:21FINIisalmen Visa 2
    1501615Mikko Oja2:40:18+1:32:22FINUlvilan Ura 2
    15021012Mikko Hyvri2:40:18+1:32:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    15031169Liisa Naskali2:40:25+1:32:28FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    15041736Markku Iivonen2:40:44+1:32:48FINKarvapallo
    15051291Amanda Crawshaw2:40:46+1:32:50GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers
    15061029Salonen Otso2:40:53+1:32:57FINPietinalhon pamaus
    15071275Iisakki Anttila2:41:05+1:33:09FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    15081498Mikko Iivonen2:41:08+1:33:12FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    15091222Kimmo Tielinen2:41:12+1:33:16FINSports by LUT
    15101192Oso Saarinen2:41:20+1:33:24FINRannikkoprikaati
    1511811Tero Rnnemaa2:41:44+1:33:47FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    15121287Markku Huotari2:41:47+1:33:51FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    15131604Taisto Nieminen2:41:52+1:33:56FINNiPa
    15141645Liisa Nokelainen2:41:53+1:33:57FINTreSeven
    15151803Ilpo Haatainen2:41:54+1:33:58FINVihman Veljekset
    15161090Keijo Kiviluoma2:42:00+1:34:03FINSuunta Jurva 3
    15171388Veli-Matti Virtanen2:42:00+1:34:04FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1518480Lasse Sarparanta2:42:02+1:34:06FINRasti-Lukko 3
    15191115Jari Lahtinen2:42:11+1:34:15FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    15201264Matias Jurvanen2:42:19+1:34:22FINWSP-Trafix
    15211840Risto Viitanen2:42:24+1:34:28FINTieto 2
    15221595Marko Luhtala2:42:26+1:34:30FINKohta lytyy
    1523971Jani Heikkil2:42:29+1:34:33FINKartankiertjt
    1524857Ilkka Sirjonen2:42:35+1:34:39FINJYY Jopa
    15251808Sami Niskanen2:42:42+1:34:46FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    15261349Veli-Matti Hassinen2:42:53+1:34:57FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    1527679Fredrik Backman2:43:00+1:35:04FINIF Femman 4
    15281608Aleksi Mkinen2:43:04+1:35:08FINSuunnilleenstajat
    15291081Jussi Saaristo2:43:15+1:35:18FINEspoo Expos
    1530583Mika Vilen2:43:18+1:35:22FINOK Trian 9
    15311627Tuomas Hassi2:43:20+1:35:23FINOK Computer
    15321080Tuukka Toivonen2:43:48+1:35:52FINRasti-Vihti 3
    15331402Hkan Redtzer2:43:49+1:35:53SWEAttunda OK 3
    1534851Hanna Kahanp2:44:12+1:36:16FINeLadies 2
    15351864Hannu Jussila2:44:36+1:36:40FINSallan Karhut 2
    15361250Juha Mttnen2:44:42+1:36:46FINMatrix
    15371546Susanne Frondelius2:44:45+1:36:48FINVesikmmenet
    15381446Timo Maaranen2:44:56+1:37:00FINPijt-Rasti 2
    15391340Teemu Mikkel2:44:58+1:37:02FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15401226Tuomo Puustinen2:45:02+1:37:06FINPihkaniskat 2
    15411237Tom Toivonen2:45:04+1:37:08FINVierivt sammalet
    15421432Raino Lampinen2:45:10+1:37:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    15431136Reijo Lahtinen2:45:12+1:37:16FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    15441215Tiina Hirvonen2:45:28+1:37:32FINOutdoor Siskot
    1545958Mika Penttil2:45:34+1:37:38FINAS Wassuttajat
    15461696Pekko Sangi2:45:34+1:37:38FINArk United 2
    15471284Peltola Kalle2:45:40+1:37:44FINHyytiln Huutajat
    15481596Mika Salo2:45:44+1:37:48FINAmigos Riihimki
    15491760Henriikka Mlknen2:45:45+1:37:49FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    15501584Niko Hosiaisluoma2:45:47+1:37:51FINHakunila Orienteering
    15511156Vesa Koukkari2:45:53+1:37:57FINRastin Pojat
    1552622Juha Koivuniemi2:45:59+1:38:03FINOutotec
    15531306Jussi Salminen2:46:02+1:38:06FINYlneen Kiri
    15541668Jukka Rahkonen2:46:12+1:38:15FINVRU Hyvink
    15551383Juha Riepponen2:46:17+1:38:21FINNavi 7
    15561120Juha Tuorila2:46:18+1:38:22FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    15571125Tero Jussinmki2:46:25+1:38:29FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    15581219Paavo Sillanp2:46:34+1:38:38FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    15591612Jari Vuorijrvi2:46:36+1:38:40FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    1560453Stefano Zonato2:46:41+1:38:45FINPuolangan Ryhti
    15611180Markus Nisula2:47:10+1:39:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1562455Tuomas Lahtinen2:47:12+1:39:16FINSAL
    15631103Kimmo Saari2:47:16+1:39:20FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    15641701Tuomas Valmari2:47:17+1:39:21FINpummiralli.fi
    15651107Veronica Sjdin2:47:24+1:39:27FINRastiPiikki 3
    1566920Jaani Nurisalo2:47:25+1:39:29FINHal Bro
    15671227Leonid Chechurin2:47:33+1:39:36FINSports by LUT 2
    15681797Asta Grnlund2:47:35+1:39:39FINLahti Energia
    1569541Matti Karhumki2:47:38+1:39:42FINJ-Town O Bros
    15701171Janne Hellberg2:47:39+1:39:43FINABB SK
    15711267Tuomas Luoma2:47:44+1:39:47FINLapua-ketjut
    15721451Jukka Leinonen2:48:01+1:40:05FINPihkaniskat 10
    15731615Petri Leino2:48:12+1:40:16FINViitamen Veto
    1574747Katharina Kujala2:48:13+1:40:17FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1575937Marko Pynnnen2:48:24+1:40:28FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    15761520Jukka Suojanen2:48:39+1:40:42FINKoovee 7
    15771495Esko Kirssi2:48:47+1:40:51FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    15781547Mikko Vattulainen2:48:55+1:40:59FINHirviveikot
    15791208Jarkko Lattu2:48:59+1:41:03FINValio Nestle
    15801145Johannes Kaikkonen2:49:01+1:41:05FINPaha Rasti 2
    15811332Jouni Hirvonen2:49:04+1:41:08FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    15821173Tero Arvola2:49:11+1:41:15FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    15831614Jussi Nyknen2:49:12+1:41:16FINSitowise
    15841252Ilkka Halso2:49:33+1:41:37FINArtjrven Ahjo
    15851148Pekka Holopainen2:50:10+1:42:13FINSuunta-Veikot
    15861278Joonas Jaakkola2:50:23+1:42:27FINMTK-Asikkala
    15871517Esa Vuorio2:50:23+1:42:27FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    15881724Ville Ruokonen2:50:27+1:42:30FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    1589944Julius Karjalainen2:50:28+1:42:32FINHaikkiheikit
    1590938Timo Krn2:50:39+1:42:43FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    15911655teemu kontkanen2:50:56+1:43:00FINmroom
    15921469Eemeli Lantta2:51:37+1:43:40FINValkealan Kajo 3
    15931023Jeffrey Saeger2:51:46+1:43:50USAUpNorth Orienteers
    15941289Markku Sipi2:52:07+1:44:11FINTeam Supponen
    15951714Teemu Nyknen2:52:12+1:44:15FINRuutiukot
    15961754Juho Myyrylinen2:52:17+1:44:21FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15971717Jamie McDonald2:52:18+1:44:22FINSuomen International Suunni
    15981253Timo Rantanen2:52:19+1:44:23FINSkrinnarit
    15991462Harri Henttonen2:52:29+1:44:33FINRastivarsat 7
    16001692Adam Lilja2:52:53+1:44:57FINPorin Prikaati
    1601699Henrik Sandberg2:52:55+1:44:59FINVTT
    1602769Lauri Uusitalo2:53:02+1:45:06FINVR Suunnistajat
    16031516Jussi Pasanen2:53:06+1:45:10FINRasti-Jussit 5
    16041573Juuso Joona2:53:18+1:45:22FINRantaharjun Ponnistus
    16051545Jaakko Korpikoski2:53:31+1:45:35FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    16061248Olli Puhakka2:53:32+1:45:36FINVierestohi 2
    16071873Vili Soini2:53:47+1:45:51FINSpessut Pummaajat -18
    1608936Jorma Mkiranta2:53:48+1:45:52FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    16091587Joona Penttil2:54:24+1:46:28FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    16101653Arto Kyyrnen2:54:37+1:46:41FINArsenal Finland
    16111133Juha Tervola2:54:38+1:46:42FINKoneen Kerho 2
    16121829Kaisu Varis2:54:49+1:46:53FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    16131741Jouni Teppo2:54:49+1:46:53FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    1614842Jaakko Karjamki2:55:02+1:47:06FINLaihian Luja 5
    16151164Sami Muranen2:55:25+1:47:29FINJouluksi kotiin
    16161858Risto Leinonen2:55:31+1:47:34FINPatria Land 2
    16171330Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:55:32+1:47:36FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    16181185Jaakko Lehtonen2:55:34+1:47:37FINIson kirkon liha
    16191373Voitto Manninen2:55:52+1:47:55FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    16201411Artturi Sipil2:56:24+1:48:28FINTeam Sipil
    1621888Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:56:25+1:48:29FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    16221683Emma Ranni2:56:40+1:48:44FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    16231138Niklas Ltjnen2:56:52+1:48:56FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    1624833Jani Hiltunen2:57:01+1:49:05FINHirvensalon Heitto
    16251087Antti Lampela2:57:06+1:49:09FINJre
    16261450Joonas Ukkola2:57:10+1:49:14FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    16271535Risto Kiiskinen2:57:36+1:49:40FINMetsylioppilaat
    16281170Kunttu Lotta2:57:48+1:49:52FINLittoisten Partabooat
    16291742Tuukka Virrasoja2:58:16+1:50:20FINVhpern kyntjt
    16301812Timo Koponen2:58:21+1:50:24FINKoposen 7 veljest
    16311231Mihail Kuokkanen2:58:39+1:50:43FININUS
    16321266Riku Riihilahti2:58:41+1:50:45FINTeam Armas
    1633804Jussi Kettunen2:58:50+1:50:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    16341835Laura Ylikoski2:58:51+1:50:54FINSeitsenkulmio
    16351787Tero Anttila2:59:10+1:51:13FINSK K3
    1636883Saara Reinimki2:59:10+1:51:14FINTeam SOSE
    16371309Hannu Ahlqvist2:59:26+1:51:29FINRaisu Lumous 2
    16381607Teemu Launis2:59:51+1:51:55FINPaha Rasti 3
    16391074Tero Immonen3:00:00+1:52:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    16401368Jarmo Kallio3:00:10+1:52:14FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    16411301Jukka Ruhanen3:00:44+1:52:48FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    16421196Pekka Horttanainen3:01:01+1:53:05FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    16431512Jouko Urvikko3:01:07+1:53:11FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    16441067Alexander Pullinen3:01:09+1:53:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    16451359Niko Lindberg3:01:41+1:53:45FINAskolan Urheilijat
    16461851Jukka Tonteri3:01:41+1:53:45FINKIWA Inspecta
    16471279Anna Alanen3:01:57+1:54:00FINRaKiNa
    16481131Jaakko Havola3:02:16+1:54:20FINPuskasilimt OK
    16491832Aki Rouhiainen3:02:21+1:54:25FINOff Course
    16501892Esa Jokela3:02:51+1:54:55FINkpyl maanantai
    16511777Hakulinen Jarno3:03:13+1:55:16FINTeam Lohkare
    1652898Olli Keisanen3:03:22+1:55:26FINTeam Keisanen
    16531695Johanna Yli-yr3:03:24+1:55:28FINProviisoriverkosto
    16541807Juha Virmiala3:03:26+1:55:30FINKoskitukki
    16551691Hannu Whrn3:03:31+1:55:35FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    16561534Mikko Inkerinen3:03:35+1:55:39FINKyrlammen Puristus
    16571276Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta3:03:37+1:55:41FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    16581465Jukka Lavi3:03:51+1:55:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    16591047Joni Yrjl3:03:53+1:55:57FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    16601685Tomi Panula3:04:00+1:56:04FINTietokilta ry
    16611600Timo Simell3:04:14+1:56:18FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv
    16621531Sami Ollila3:04:20+1:56:24FINEila 90
    16631075Vin Katajisto3:04:24+1:56:28FINHmlis-Osakunta
    16641623Joel Kykk3:04:37+1:56:41FINCH-Polymers
    16651174Janne Pakkanen3:04:52+1:56:55FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    16661262Seppo Laaksamo3:04:54+1:56:58FINLiperin Taimi 2
    16671466Pekka Lsnen3:05:05+1:57:09FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    16681564Harri Knskoski3:05:06+1:57:10FINKanavan Kiertjt
    16691796Mikko Mkitalo3:05:07+1:57:11FINViertolan saunaporukka
    16701647Matias Karvinen3:05:14+1:57:18FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    16711255Mikael Honkala3:05:26+1:57:30FINOC Tuska
    16721286Asko Inkinen3:05:32+1:57:36FINKarjalan Kki
    16731123Markus Roni3:05:45+1:57:48FINLostBoys
    16741137Lauri Nyknen3:05:55+1:57:59FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16751013Janne Seppnen3:05:58+1:58:02FINNavi 9
    16761530Antti Nikunen3:05:59+1:58:02FINTeam Kenpes
    16771232Jani Laamanen3:07:07+1:59:11FINUPM 1-ERI
    16781544Mikaela Borgman3:07:09+1:59:13FINPEFC Suomi
    16791211Nicklas Hgen3:07:17+1:59:21FINUNO SK 2
    16801762Seppo Merikoski3:07:54+1:59:57FINTeam Merikoski
    1681908Hanna Salmi3:08:19+2:00:22FINOK EMitVit
    16821718Jarno Kivist3:08:53+2:00:57FINLaihian Lihavat
    16831098Tuomas Mikkola3:09:29+2:01:32FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1684978Aarne Mrsky3:09:44+2:01:48FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    16851277Olli Raudus3:09:50+2:01:54FINEksym 360
    16861500Timo Herranen3:10:19+2:02:23FINRasti-Jyry 3
    16871344Antti Ritanen3:10:24+2:02:28FINHkkilijt
    16881560Marko Rantala3:10:52+2:02:56FINSpede Rasti
    16891025Raita Synjoki3:10:53+2:02:57FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    16901311Otto Rosendahl3:11:05+2:03:09FINTSE for the Future
    16911241Olli Kinnunen3:11:12+2:03:16FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    16921583Jarmo Ikonen3:11:47+2:03:51FINRastihapot
    16931228Tommi Helander3:11:57+2:04:01FINHintsusti OK
    16941681Jouko Tervakari3:11:59+2:04:03FINRykimkallion Pojat 2
    16951261Sami Lampinen3:12:01+2:04:05FINRyttyln Kiri
    16961135Kari Sinivuori3:12:12+2:04:16FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    16971585Tero Kupariharju3:12:13+2:04:17FINStadinMetsurit
    16981638Olli Mkel3:12:16+2:04:20FINKontaten Maaliin
    16991272Ville Rantala3:12:24+2:04:28FINEtte Lyd
    17001510Olavi Heikkil3:13:06+2:05:10FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    17011270Oskari Pirttikoski3:13:25+2:05:28FINReaktor Innovations 2
    17021690Sasu Abella3:13:27+2:05:31FINLekapojat
    17031152Markku Riikonen3:13:58+2:06:01FINSyv pummi
    17041404Pekka Lammi3:14:05+2:06:09FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    17051456Pauli Virtanen3:14:41+2:06:45FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    17061113Kimmo Ristolainen3:14:43+2:06:47FINESE Tiimi
    17071502Kari Ovaskainen3:15:19+2:07:23FINIK rnen 2
    17081178Heli Huhtala3:15:30+2:07:33FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    17091617Mikko Rupponen3:15:49+2:07:53FINVertex
    17101532Lauri Tuomaala3:16:12+2:08:16FINNumppi Brothers
    17111179Lauri Luoto3:16:27+2:08:31FINTurun Sinikotkat
    17121374Jouni Ikheimonen3:16:27+2:08:31FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    17131633Tommi Nieminen3:16:46+2:08:50FINPandia-Leanheat
    17141308Ilkka Hyypi3:16:49+2:08:53FINKuopankiertjt
    17151856Laura Pyykk3:17:10+2:09:13FINSyrjytyneet
    17161454Reima Vainio3:17:15+2:09:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    17171533Joonas Laaksonlaita3:17:31+2:09:35FINFaija ja pojat
    17181755Matias Lhteenmki3:17:42+2:09:46FINRymttyln soihtu
    17191782Harri Autero3:18:58+2:11:02FINSonninmen Karjut
    17201590Sami Piirainen3:19:08+2:11:11FINHALTON
    17211217Elisa Haaraniemi3:19:44+2:11:48FINVierestohi
    17221733Jere Luukkanen3:20:12+2:12:16FINTelemark Team rn 2
    17231333Heli Rasimus3:20:37+2:12:41FINTeam Koo
    17241709Markku Savolainen3:20:46+2:12:50FINTimon Puistikon Pojat
    17251271Antti Pilke3:21:01+2:13:04FINKnut Posse
    17261657Emilia Oljemark3:22:43+2:14:47FINOK Ohana
    1727736Juha Karjalainen3:23:53+2:15:57FINRssi-Rasti 2
    17281570Pekka Verkasalo3:24:43+2:16:46FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    17291753Juuso Partanen3:24:47+2:16:51FIN7 Sieppoa
    17301801Teppo Hmlinen3:25:15+2:17:19FINBest Caravan
    17311418Raimo Maljanen3:25:20+2:17:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    17321751Marjukka Ylitolonen3:25:41+2:17:45FINMPY
    17331527Tapio Tukiainen3:26:50+2:18:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    17341346Mikko Kinnunen3:26:59+2:19:03FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1735772Visa Oikkonen3:28:13+2:20:17FINFunctio Laesa
    17361328Mikko Saleva3:30:09+2:22:13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    17371822Javier Serrano Molinero3:32:39+2:24:43ESPDespacit-O Team
    1738974Juho Valli3:33:26+2:25:30FINF
    17391663Essi Kostiainen3:33:42+2:25:46FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    17401323Paavo Toivanen3:33:45+2:25:48FINSavon Kylhullut
    17411592Juha Viinikainen3:33:54+2:25:58FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    17421815Antti Lauslahti3:33:57+2:26:00FINX-Boomarit
    17431616Niko Karhap3:34:24+2:26:27FINTeam Allback
    17441869Iiro Vuorio3:34:37+2:26:41FINHattikW
    17451501Tommy Hautorp3:36:09+2:28:13SWEPan-Kristianstad 3
    17461677Eetu Kinnunen3:36:17+2:28:20FINAC Liiga
    17471759Mikko Laasola3:36:26+2:28:30FINRasti-UHO 2
    17481889Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen3:36:30+2:28:33FINIC-Electrofit 2
    17491887Jyrki Hellsten3:38:19+2:30:23FINRPW2018 Yj
    17501144Kaisa Liesmki3:40:17+2:32:20FINKiljavan opisto
    17511317Tuomo Virkola3:40:20+2:32:24FINSaskan Talli
    17521591Iikka Sainio3:40:37+2:32:40FINVertikaalimato
    17531162Eero Rautiainen3:42:16+2:34:19FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    17541295Jari Rajamki3:42:47+2:34:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    17551865Pojat 35 33:43:49+2:35:53FINPojat 35
    1756715Arto Mtt3:44:12+2:36:16FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    17571715Terhi Virrasoja3:44:31+2:36:35FINbo Klyx
    17581768Jussi Perl3:44:45+2:36:49FIN1-RastiSudet
    17591737Janne Tuunanen3:44:48+2:36:52FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    17601356Vesa Luoma3:44:58+2:37:02FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    17611283Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala3:45:01+2:37:05FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    17621318Markku Lehtonen3:45:54+2:37:58FINRastikarhut 4
    17631482Sauli Tuomaala3:46:45+2:38:49FINSuunta 2000 3
    17641727Topias Tyystjrvi3:48:31+2:40:35FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    17651459Viktor Stankovsky3:48:46+2:40:50RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    17661116Kaisa Turunen3:49:54+2:41:58FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    17671325Tapio Patanen3:49:56+2:42:00FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    17681855Petri Oikarinen3:50:29+2:42:33FINIntelligence in People Flow
    17691606Teemu Lintunen3:51:23+2:43:27FINProtector Vakuutus
    17701336Petja Aaltoluoto3:53:26+2:45:30FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    17711684Jussi Knaapi3:54:40+2:46:44FINMetths
    17721234Ville Sipola3:55:03+2:47:07FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    17731687Ville Linnola3:59:39+2:51:43FINKanKi
    17741251Sini Paasikivi4:04:22+2:56:26FINPiiroiset
    17751700Suunnistelijat 34:04:33+2:56:37FINSuunnistelijat
    17761689Olavi Hernelahti4:04:37+2:56:41FINM68_Maanmittarit
    17771841Ari Hannikainen4:04:41+2:56:44FINHintsanen
    17781859Salmela Simo4:05:07+2:57:10FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin
    17791299Yrj Haapala4:05:48+2:57:52FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    17801842Timo Hakkarainen4:07:49+2:59:52FINMetsn menee
    17811258Jari Miettinen4:09:11+3:01:15FINCSC
    17821304Ari-Pekka Arponen4:09:22+3:01:26FINSK NappaRasti
    17831848Vesa Jntti4:09:53+3:01:57FINSK Kadonneet
    17841731Janne Juujrvi4:13:45+3:05:48FINInsinrit ASK
    17851417Jyrki Laaksonheimo4:15:27+3:07:31FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    17861854Lauri Heininen4:27:02+3:19:05FINLateksii
    17871341Esa Lehtinen4:29:49+3:21:53FINStadin Kummelit
    17881489Janne Noki4:30:14+3:22:18FINSomeron Esa 2
    17891350Kari Salo4:33:02+3:25:06FINSK SK
    17901694Pekka Lehtinen4:34:39+3:26:43FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    17911804Kimmo Heponiemi4:34:48+3:26:52FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu
    17921679Jani Kinnunen4:35:33+3:27:37FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    17931764Timo Kyt4:36:12+3:28:16FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    17941827Maiju Tarvainen4:42:05+3:34:08FINKompassi hukassa
    17951729Pasi Paavolainen4:46:09+3:38:13FINVesiPer
    17961793Timo Sipil4:49:41+3:41:45FINTeam FIMM HumGen
    17971814Toni Jrvinen4:52:13+3:44:17FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit
    17981288Waltteri Leskinen5:03:41+3:55:45FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    17991334Mika Hasu5:04:36+3:56:40FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    18001565Joni Tuomi5:16:39+4:08:43FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    18011816Juho Anttila5:36:14+4:28:18FINMustat Veljet
    18021845Arto Pohjola5:43:29+4:35:33FINJarnat
    1803744Jari Yltupa5:47:19+4:39:23FINHC
    1293Frans GraeffekeskeyttiFINSpektrum
    1365Marko HassinenkeskeyttiFINNavi 11
    1207Hannu MalinenkeskeyttiFINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    1119Teuvo PalasrinnekeskeyttiFINSeNaatti
    1624Pekka HeikelkeskeyttiFINElMys
    1721Maria VinterkeskeyttiFINSukusaki2.0
    1799Petri VerholakeskeyttiFINPrivanet
    1802Antti LaunnekeskeyttiFINSeuramiehet
    1810Eija LylykeskeyttiFINSAKEn hivuttajat
    1750Olli NyrhinenhylttyFINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    1463Juha JormalainenhylttyFINMusta Neli 2
    1434Sixten TrnqvisthylttyFINTeam Vstmanland 4
    1339Janne JskelinenhylttyFINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    63Martin HammarberghylttyFINMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    120Ondra HlavachylttyFINrla IF 2
    334Kai KorhonenhylttyFINKorven Honka
    465Matias KinnunenhylttyFINTeam Olli Jokinen
    677Antti JokinenhylttyFINcloudriven.fi
    683Anders LindahlhylttyFINOK Trian 8
    826Maiju Vli-KlemelhylttyFINSomeron Esa 3
    907Juho RiihimkihylttyFINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    1040Alexander VyzhimovhylttyFINLeader PTZ
    1265Iiro HalonenhylttyFINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    1872Jari NieminenhylttyFINRinnerhmt