jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401173Filippa Johansson1:23:04+32:52SWEJnkpings OK
    4021363Ales Jirasek1:23:08+32:56CZEBroucci a Berusky
    403314Jaakko Jrvist1:23:14+33:02FINPargas IF
    404328Arto Ranki1:23:15+33:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    405256Riku Koivusalo1:23:17+33:05FINRastikarhut 3
    4061403Mihkel Mahla1:23:17+33:05ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    4071256Kevin Hallop1:23:18+33:06ESTVrska OK Peko
    408490Sergey Balandinskiy1:23:21+33:09RUSOmega 3
    4091894Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:23:29+33:17NORNTNUI 5
    410596Markus Fogelholm1:23:29+33:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4111525Lars Nordgren1:23:30+33:19SWEEksj SOK 3
    412468Tarmo Ketola1:23:31+33:19FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    4131686Rickard Andersson1:23:40+33:28SWEKOMPISARNA
    414408Mika Rautio1:23:40+33:28FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    415640Elena Konstari1:23:41+33:29FINRempsun Metalli
    4161820Per Hult1:23:44+33:32SWEMyggans OS
    417461Kimmo Hytnen1:23:45+33:34FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    4181410Alfred Liljestrm1:23:47+33:35SWEGvle OK 2
    419541Tuuli Paunonen1:23:47+33:35FINJ-Town O Bros
    420591Johanna Isojrvi1:23:56+33:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    421572Jukka Ruha1:23:57+33:45FINJkriprikaati
    422226Linus Backlund1:24:00+33:48SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    4231440William Resvoll Skaug1:24:00+33:48NOROppsal orientering 2
    424205Henri Hirvikallio1:24:04+33:52FINLuumen Rasti
    417Magnus Niklasson1:24:04+33:52SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    4261343David Bjrk1:24:05+33:53SWEValbo AIF
    4271354Stefan Saner1:24:10+33:58SUIOL Regio Olten
    428489Sakari Pesola1:24:12+34:01FINRastiketut
    429673Harri Mehto1:24:15+34:03FINPyht Miehet
    4301314Juho Tammi1:24:17+34:06FINTurun NMKY
    431370Sture Ottesen1:24:18+34:06NORIndre stfold OK
    432616Markku Hmlinen1:24:25+34:13FINRastivarsat 4
    433347Mikko Toivonen1:24:26+34:14FINKangasala SK 4
    4341358Leslie Mercier1:24:28+34:17FRAC.O.Mulhouse
    435175Jarno Mikkola1:24:31+34:19FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    4361626Aino Kattilakoski1:24:33+34:21FINAron Haka
    1383Teemu Pajunen1:24:33+34:21FINNavi 7
    438242Vin Ristimki1:24:34+34:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    439396Ilari Nokka1:24:37+34:25FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    440311Johannes Bladh1:24:37+34:26SWETullinge SK 3
    441318Tommy Haglund1:24:41+34:29FINIF Brahe 2
    442704Andrei Krger1:24:42+34:30FINEspoon Akilles 3
    443623Tuomas Metsl1:24:43+34:31FINLynx 5
    444514Jarno Pukema1:24:47+34:36FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    445613Mikko Inkinen1:24:48+34:36FINMusta Neli
    446574Maris Palopl1:24:58+34:46FINSiilin Rasti 3
    447200Bruno Haldemann1:24:58+34:46SUIOl Norska 2
    44892Kristian Stensrud1:25:01+34:49NORTrollelg
    449365Jouko Juntunen1:25:02+34:50FINTio Rttens Mn
    450579Matti Tikkanen1:25:04+34:52FINLammin Ski 2
    4511538Elias Peltonen1:25:10+34:58FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    452302Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:25:11+34:59FINTeme Ski Team
    4531073Tim Schroeder1:25:12+35:00GEROSC Hamburg
    4541041Johanna Pensas1:25:13+35:01FINKoneen Kerho
    455766Risto Gustafsson1:25:17+35:05FINRasti-Perni
    4561091Rein Unt1:25:20+35:08ESTOK TON
    457137Eivind Berner Myhre1:25:21+35:09NORAsker SK
    458339Heikki Pajuoja1:25:23+35:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    459523Henri Saari1:25:26+35:14FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    460148Teemu Vedenp1:25:26+35:14FINRasTiimi
    461136Jonas Bystrm1:25:26+35:14SWESkogslparna
    462165Oscar David Jensen1:25:35+35:23DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    463346Vili Olkkonen1:25:39+35:28FINKangasala SK 3
    4641678Anders Johansson1:25:42+35:30SWEAll In - Sandviken
    465379Risto Hrknen1:25:45+35:33FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    4661357Martin Steiner1:25:46+35:34SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    4671430Terje Wiig Mathisen1:25:48+35:36NORNydalens SK 3
    468692Teemu Penttil1:25:48+35:36FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    469932Johan Blick1:25:54+35:42SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    470756Christopher Schive1:25:55+35:43NOROK Moss
    471599Juha Koskela1:25:57+35:46FINUrheilukoulu III81
    4721015Magnus Unborg1:26:01+35:49SWEAlfta SA OK
    473284Marko Manninen1:26:08+35:56FINNavi 2
    474878Seppo Laitinen1:26:10+35:58FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    475457Jonne Ruopsa1:26:10+35:58FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    476691Kjell Westin1:26:16+36:04NORPorsgrunn OL
    477897Yura Yasukov1:26:16+36:05FINKyrs-Rasti
    4781713Tanja Mntyl1:26:17+36:05FINUrhK II08
    479245Anders Haglund1:26:18+36:07SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    480600Jari Vesterinen1:26:26+36:14FINUrheilukoulu III83
    481263Dan Hrnell1:26:27+36:15SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    4821529Owen Westergrd1:26:29+36:17NORVaregg IL 3
    4831359Pertti Tuomi1:26:34+36:22FINAskolan Urheilijat
    484255Roope Lemberg1:26:36+36:24FINRasti-Jussit
    485754Jukka Polari1:26:40+36:28FINTeam Gulo gulo
    486191Igor Klimov1:26:40+36:28RUSOmega
    487277Reima Liikkanen1:26:56+36:44FINLahden Taimi
    4881661Henrik Flordal1:26:57+36:45SWETacton Systems AB
    489508Osmo Viili1:27:00+36:48FINMS Parma 7
    490775Timo Pirtil1:27:05+36:53FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    4911353Visa Koponen1:27:12+37:00FINPerttelin Peikot
    492705Kaj Stenvall1:27:16+37:04FINSolf IK
    493576Esko Nummi1:27:18+37:06FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    494412Riku Kopra1:27:23+37:11FINOriveden Ponnistus
    495482Reijo Hautamki1:27:25+37:13FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    496103Jarmo Puttonen1:27:26+37:14FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    497356Ella Skog1:27:29+37:17FINRastiseiska
    498486Timo Kokkila1:27:31+37:19FINBeach Boys
    499565Bo-Gran Sund1:27:31+37:19FINNrpes OK
    500355Tuomas Pasanen1:27:36+37:24FINDowntown 65
    501393Harri Tanska1:27:36+37:24FINEspoon Suunta 5
    502659Jyrki Lammila1:27:43+37:31FINLaitilan Jyske
    503707Jarmo Kirkkomki1:27:43+37:31FINKauhavan Wisa
    504423Erkki Pokela1:27:43+37:32FINLuumen Rasti 2
    505446Tommi Mattila1:27:48+37:36FINKultaiset Karhut
    506515Henri Kukkonen1:27:50+37:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    507449Tapani Juhonsalo1:27:51+37:39FINPK Racing Team
    508309Sari Saarijrvi1:27:51+37:39FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    5091597Jouko Liuha1:27:53+37:41FINUSTpro Oy
    510834Heino Pakarinen1:27:55+37:44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    5111424Bjrn Henning Grandal1:28:01+37:49NORIL Tyrving 3
    512391Jussi Linnaranta1:28:02+37:50FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    513462Anton Rosqvist1:28:05+37:53FINLuolamiehet
    514448Stein Mella1:28:08+37:56NORk-94
    51579Mikko Heinonen1:28:08+37:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5161723Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:28:09+37:57FINUusi Verso
    517560Risto Santapukki1:28:12+38:00FINSuomen metskeskus
    518971Anssi Pannula1:28:14+38:02FINKartankiertjt
    5191807Johannes Lehtomki1:28:15+38:03FINKoskitukki
    520439Henrik Kraft1:28:18+38:07NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    5211671Anton Mens1:28:22+38:11RUSMass-sport
    5221407Ramunas Pabreza1:28:23+38:11LTUArboro OK 2
    523306Tnu Tnav1:28:28+38:16ESTRAE ROK
    5241322Tatu Hnninen1:28:28+38:16FINSallan Karhut
    525416Samuli Ketola1:28:31+38:20FINOC Toffee
    526215Jari Erkkil1:28:36+38:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    527504Rami Eura1:28:36+38:24FINMS Parma 8
    528838Esa Heikkinen1:28:41+38:29FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    562Reijo Kuoppala1:28:41+38:29FINNastolan Ter
    5301163Kalevi Kivipelto1:28:45+38:33FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    5311439Jyrki Auronen1:28:45+38:33FINLappeen Riento 4
    5321475Mats Nilsson1:28:46+38:34SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    533398Mika Hulkko1:28:46+38:34FINAivan Sama
    534626Kari Aapro1:28:48+38:36FINRasti K18
    535224Erik Toomingas1:28:49+38:37SWESundsvalls OK
    536362Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:28:49+38:37FINKuortaneen Kunto
    537634Lauri Kunnas1:28:49+38:37FINKaukaan Lyly
    538751Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:28:56+38:44FINHellanmaan Ters
    539218Vesa Peltoniemi1:28:59+38:48FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    540937Mikko Hnnikinen1:29:02+38:50FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    5411658Anni Kivilaakso1:29:02+38:50FINJoosehukku
    5421717Marko Sandroos1:29:09+38:57FINSuomen International Suunni
    543286Topi Laakso1:29:09+38:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    544429Tuomas Kareinen1:29:09+38:58FINReaktor Innovations
    5451024Lauri Kahila1:29:10+38:58FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    546718Ove Forsstrm1:29:11+38:59FINOK Raseborg 3
    547476Mika Juva1:29:14+39:02FINMuurlan Vihuri
    548269Rauno Heimonen1:29:15+39:03FINRasti E4
    549803Jukka Salo1:29:19+39:07FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    550717Svante Andren1:29:21+39:09SWETibro OK
    551639Timo Kakkola1:29:23+39:11FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    552951Tatu Kuusisto1:29:25+39:13FINNabla
    553185Rickard Olsson1:29:26+39:14SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    554394Panu Peltokangas1:29:30+39:18FINSK Mortis
    555854Ville Rahkonen1:29:35+39:23FINAjokoirat
    921Veijo Nurmikumpu1:29:35+39:23FINSuunta 2000 2
    557369Hannu Arki1:29:35+39:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    558427Benjamin Tasa1:29:36+39:24FINKaakon Rasti
    559582Kari Koivumki1:29:36+39:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5601703Oskari Koivunen1:29:40+39:28FINVarma Peesi
    5611102Steen Rasmus1:29:41+39:29SWEOK Enen
    5621114Maksim Gereev1:29:42+39:30RUSMile-Sport
    5631476Sami Isoherranen1:29:44+39:32FINLynx 6
    564870Heikki Tonteri1:29:45+39:33FINNavi 6
    565487Harry Sainio1:29:47+39:35FINOK77 4
    566292Tomas Knutar1:29:50+39:38FINOK Terjrv
    5671425Lassi Hiiri1:29:50+39:38FINHauhon Sisu 3
    5681310Juha Sepponen1:29:54+39:42FINRykimkallion Pojat
    569739Timo Nurmi1:29:54+39:42FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    5701058Matleena Lindeqvist1:29:58+39:47FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit
    5711758Arttu Sderblom1:30:00+39:48FINJudica
    572368Denis Mikhailov1:30:00+39:48RUSVyborg-orientir
    5731828Trond Bjerge1:30:01+39:50NORTeam Johnny
    574273Rauno Autio1:30:02+39:50FINKarkki-Rasti
    575688Tatiana Viriutina1:30:03+39:51FINHiisirastiKiukU
    576375Lauri Huotari1:30:05+39:53FINRastivarsat 2
    5771046Mika Nokelainen1:30:06+39:54FINArk United
    578869Antti Mtt1:30:12+40:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    579491Pyry Aurasmaa1:30:15+40:03FINPussin Kiristjt
    580361Juha Itkonen1:30:18+40:06FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    581331Anttoni Hilli1:30:19+40:07FINJalasjrven Jalas
    582847Miro Talvitie1:30:21+40:09FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5831553Netta Hjelm1:30:22+40:10FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    584322Mikko Kostiainen1:30:22+40:10FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    585994Juha Eronen1:30:23+40:11FINJrvenpn Palo
    5861576Marcus Amrn1:30:23+40:11SWEDela 2
    587114Timo Makkonen1:30:27+40:15FINKalevan Rasti 3
    588822Erik Brysch1:30:28+40:16FINEx-Legends 2
    589774Sami Piira1:30:31+40:19FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    590236Marko Uotila1:30:31+40:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    5911526Jussi Raasakka1:30:31+40:20FINEspoon Suunta 10
    592909Eero Simanainen1:30:33+40:21FINJuuan Jnne
    5931427Oke Peltola1:30:33+40:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    594920Tuomas Rsnen1:30:34+40:22FINHal Bro
    5951398Jarmo Vainio1:30:37+40:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    5961394Mika Laurila1:30:39+40:27FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    597767Jerry Hyvnen1:30:44+40:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    598172Marcus Kopra1:30:45+40:33FINOK Trian 3
    599493Oskar Nederheim1:30:51+40:39SWETby OK 2
    600463Peter Kronholm1:30:53+40:41FINIF Brahe 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >