jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,8 km

    12Oleksandr Kratov50:11FINKoovee
    28Oskari Liukkonen53:11+2:59FINHiidenkiertjt
    374Jonas Gustafsson54:53+4:41SWEOK Kre
    487Henrik Eijsink54:53+4:41NORNydalens SK 2
    5110Aaro Ojala55:29+5:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    67Vili Niemi55:37+5:25FINPaimion Rasti
    724Ludvig hlund55:38+5:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    816Peeter Pihl55:48+5:36FINMS Parma
    950Filip Jacobsson55:53+5:41SWEOK Tisaren
    1038Tapani Mkinen56:27+6:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    1135Christoph Meier56:33+6:21SUIOLV Baselland
    129Lars Sandstad Skjeset56:45+6:33NORFrol IL
    1322Martins Sirmais56:48+6:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1413Janne Weckman56:49+6:37FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1551Ville Keskisaari56:49+6:37SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1630Sergei Detkov57:09+6:57FINHiisirasti
    1717Anders Tiltnes57:17+7:05NORIL Tyrving
    181Jonas Pilblad57:17+7:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    1918Eirik Kamstrup Hovind57:20+7:08NORNydalens SK
    206Arttu Syrjlinen57:26+7:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    215Mats Nordbrden57:37+7:25NORHalden SK
    2253Erling Hjermstad57:50+7:38NORFossum IF
    2345Eevert Toivonen58:02+7:50FINKangasala SK
    2462Corentin Roux58:04+7:52FINNavi
    2519Erik Pettersson58:13+8:01SWEOK Denseln
    2632Olof Sandgren58:24+8:12SWEOK Orion
    2733Hvard Lucasen58:25+8:14NORFredrikstad SK
    2814Vesa Taanila58:28+8:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2915Petteri Huikko58:28+8:17FINVaajakosken Ter
    30195Aleksandr Seleznev58:30+8:18RUSKuzmolovo OS
    31125Christian Bobach58:46+8:35DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3228Aleksei Bortnik58:50+8:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3321David Andersson58:55+8:43SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3440Aleksi Leskinen59:01+8:49FINLynx
    354Ivar Lundanes59:11+8:59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3637David Bejbom59:12+9:00SWEJrla Orientering
    3746Timo Joensuu59:17+9:05FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    383Anton Kuukka59:17+9:05FINTampereen Pyrint
    3939Tobia Pezzati59:18+9:06FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4056Pasi Ikonen59:20+9:08FINPaimion Rasti 2
    41162Stepan Mudrak59:27+9:15SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    4277Eirik Rustad59:39+9:27NORBkkelagets SK
    4348Gustaf Sparrevik59:49+9:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    44117Martin Hunhammar1:00:07+9:55SWEOK Ravinen 2
    45234Kim Fagerudd1:00:09+9:57FINPaimion Rasti 3
    4644Perttu Sorsa1:00:16+10:04FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    47145Albin Andersson1:00:21+10:09SWEMarkbygdens OK
    4871Vadim Tolstopyatov1:00:27+10:15RUSBlack Sea OK
    4988Anssi Vesanto1:00:32+10:20FINEspoon Suunta
    5012Simon Hedlund1:00:37+10:25SWErla IF
    5182Juha Peltola1:00:41+10:29FINMS Parma 2
    5265Otakar Hirs1:00:44+10:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5326Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:00:57+10:45NORNTNUI
    5485Mns stman1:01:02+10:50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    5520Matthias Niggli1:01:19+11:07SUIOl Norska
    56248Petri Noponen1:01:22+11:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    57210Simon Andersson1:01:22+11:10SWETrollhttans SOK
    5842Simen Aamodt1:01:30+11:18NORNTNUI 2
    59150Torbjrn Sagberg1:01:38+11:27NORIL Tyrving 2
    60111Leo Johansson1:01:44+11:32SWEOK Kolmrden
    6172Jonas Soldini1:01:50+11:38SWEEksj SOK
    621385Kjell Arild Karlsen1:02:02+11:50NORFredrikstad SK 2
    63201Vesa Klemettinen1:02:06+11:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    6494Olli Koivumki1:02:09+11:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    65163Stefan Lombriser1:02:30+12:18SUIOLV Baselland 2
    6657Johannes Ridefelt1:02:34+12:22SWEOK Linne 2
    6776Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:02:35+12:23SWELnghundra IF
    6855Erik Engstrand1:02:38+12:26SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    69124Aarni Ronkainen1:02:40+12:28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    7086Fabian Aebersold1:02:46+12:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    711486Emanuel Herberthsson1:02:47+12:35SWELinkpings OK 2
    72144Valter Pettersson1:03:02+12:50SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7354Anton Forsberg1:03:21+13:10SWEStora Tuna OK
    7481Niko Nissinen1:03:25+13:13FINSK Pohjanthti
    7558Daniil Botygin1:03:25+13:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    76343Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:29+13:17FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7710Kalle Bergman1:03:35+13:23SWEOK Ravinen
    7827Otto Sund1:03:35+13:24FINOK Trian
    79174Eero Tuomaala1:03:36+13:24FINSK Uusi
    80128Sebastian Mnsson1:03:57+13:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    81445Matti Maajrvi1:03:59+13:47FINLappeen Riento 2
    82190Topias Kemppi1:04:01+13:49FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8369Georg Eklv1:04:08+13:56SWEOK Sdertrn
    84336Mati Tiit1:04:14+14:02ESTOK Ilves
    85573Niklas Lwegren1:04:17+14:05SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    8675Robin Bckstrm1:04:19+14:07FINIF Femman
    8798Lauri Malsroos1:04:22+14:10ESTSK Saue Tammed
    88100Jonas Munthe1:04:25+14:13DENOK Pan rhus
    8949Martin Jansson1:04:37+14:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    90187Eljas Talja1:04:38+14:26FINOK77
    9197Miika Tala1:04:42+14:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9280Arto Lilja1:04:49+14:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    93106Juha Vartiainen1:04:50+14:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    94112Tommy Sderberg1:04:50+14:38SWEOK Hllen
    951580Ola von Swan Skepp1:04:58+14:46SWEThe Swans
    96397Elvis Kyknen1:05:01+14:49FINJussis seven
    97169Marko Nrv1:05:06+14:54FINLynx 2
    9864Matti Alonen1:05:14+15:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    99254Eskil Sande Gullord1:05:17+15:05NORBkkelagets SK 2
    10084Matti Vainionp1:05:28+15:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    10166Gran Winblad1:05:30+15:18SWERehns BK
    102285Jim Bailey1:05:35+15:23GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    103371Tomas Stenstrm1:05:37+15:25SWEResultat AB
    104351Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:05:46+15:34NORNTNUI 3
    105168Jukka Pohjola1:05:53+15:41FINHauhon Sisu
    106196Miika Husu1:05:56+15:44FINLappeen Riento
    107364Petri Rusanen1:06:01+15:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    108571Nikolai Fomichev1:06:08+15:56RUSUltra
    109107Jani Myllrinen1:06:08+15:56FINKoovee 3
    1101834Jussi Korhonen1:06:10+15:58FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    11129Tapio Per1:06:16+16:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    112204Kiri Huhtanen1:06:19+16:07FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    11370Markku Isokoski1:06:22+16:11FINPellon Ponsi
    114146Akseli Virtanen1:06:23+16:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1151419Jukka Iitti1:06:29+16:17FINRasti E4 2
    11667Fredrik Wennermark1:06:32+16:20SWESvedalens AIK
    11741Mattis Hallberg1:06:33+16:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    11895Henrik Eklund1:06:36+16:24SWEVxj OK
    119509Niko Lehtinen1:06:38+16:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    120167Jan Torrkulla1:06:41+16:29FINIF Femman 2
    121182Timo Nurmela1:06:53+16:41FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    122267Tapio Keskitalo1:06:56+16:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    12334Henrikas Pauzas1:07:07+16:55LTUIGTISA
    124324Ivan Kunin1:07:13+17:01RUSOrienta SKI-O
    125118Vesa Mkinen1:07:26+17:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    126244Maris Jansons1:07:28+17:16LATOZONS OK
    12736Philippe Adamski1:07:30+17:18FINKalevan Rasti
    128262Emil Jansson1:07:34+17:22FINIK Falken
    1291409Albin Claeson1:07:36+17:24SWESvedalens AIK 2
    130143Nauris Neimanis1:07:43+17:31LATOK Ogre
    131291Panu Teittinen1:07:43+17:32FINKangasala SK 2
    132192Dmitrii Stepanov1:07:54+17:42RUSNord West 2
    133101Jonas Eklund1:07:59+17:47SWEOK Rodhen
    134428Pl Skogtjrn1:08:07+17:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    135250Emils Lieknins1:08:10+17:58LATOK Kapa
    136135Jukka Vertainen1:08:10+17:59FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    137197Jaakko Sorri1:08:12+18:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    138283Jekabs Locmelis1:08:17+18:05LATBurkanciems OK
    1391763Tomi Nrv1:08:17+18:05FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    140674Eemil Koskinen1:08:24+18:12FINRasti-Nokia
    14168Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:08:24+18:12RUSNord West
    14278Jesper Sjgren1:08:25+18:13SWEHestra IF
    143166Patrik Svedberg1:08:49+18:37SWEGvle OK
    144216Sigve Vgsnes1:08:51+18:39NOROppsal orientering
    145387Viktor Wohlgemuth1:08:53+18:41SWEOK Ravinen 3
    14661Konsta Vanhanen1:08:55+18:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    14793Jakob Odeblad1:08:58+18:46SWEIFK Ume
    148129Anton Hansson1:09:01+18:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    149154Markus Vainiomki1:09:10+18:58FINSuunta-Sepot
    150159Joel Schle1:09:13+19:01FINKoovee 4
    15196Toni Venlinen1:09:21+19:09FINValkeakosken Haka
    152180Dan Wester1:09:31+19:19SWEJrla Orientering 2
    153121Ville Luoma1:09:31+19:19FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    154130Aaro Nurmiainen1:09:34+19:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    155300Sven-Anders Olsson1:09:36+19:24SWEAttunda OK 2
    156123Boris Zverkov1:09:36+19:24RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    157116Viktoras Staisiunas1:09:37+19:25LTUAzuolas
    158657Wieland Krger1:09:40+19:28GERUSV TU Dresden
    15959Niklas Sundqvist1:09:42+19:30SWETullinge SK
    160102Victor Bergstrand1:09:43+19:31SWELinkpings OK
    161235Kare Visuri1:09:44+19:32FINOK77 2
    162133Mattias Kallhauge1:09:49+19:37SWESnttringe SK
    163430Aleksi Hrknen1:09:57+19:46FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    1641389Kristofer Sidenvall1:10:01+19:49SWEIFK Ume 2
    16573Kristian Salo1:10:03+19:51FINOK Trian 2
    16611Jan Troeng1:10:10+19:58SWEOK Linne
    167119Stepan Aleksandrov1:10:18+20:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    168189Jerome Kaeser1:10:20+20:08SUIBussola OK
    1691467Lars Sandstad1:10:23+20:11NORFreidig SPK 2
    17091Johan Persson1:10:23+20:11SWEAttunda OK
    171450Jouko Malinen1:10:26+20:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1721127Istvan Zsebehazy1:10:26+20:14HUNPannon Supersonics
    17390Jonas Ressem1:10:26+20:14NORFrol IL 2
    174317Topias Uusitalo1:10:28+20:16FINEspoon Suunta 6
    175155Konstantin Medvedev1:10:29+20:17BLRNemiga-Nord
    176184Richard Sjholm1:10:33+20:21SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    177297Karim Mbembela1:10:40+20:28FINLynx 3
    178132Tuomas Vaherlehto1:10:45+20:33FINEspoon Akilles
    179104Sandro Brogli1:10:51+20:39SUIOLG Basel
    180199Arto Niemi1:11:09+20:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    181222Fredrik Levin1:11:11+20:59SWEGotlands OF
    182115Oskar qvist1:11:27+21:16SWEBergnsets AIK
    1831838Pauli Mkel1:11:31+21:19FINUV SISSIT
    184183Pavel Barskii1:11:42+21:30RUSALKO-STOP
    18552Carl Carlsson1:11:47+21:35SWENykpings OK
    186399Mikko Korpi1:11:54+21:42FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    1871879Michael Adams1:11:55+21:43GBREUOC
    188435Janne Kukkonen1:11:56+21:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    189193Miko Hrknen1:11:58+21:46FINSotkamon Jymy
    190272Reijo Mattinen1:12:00+21:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    191261Kalvis Kalva1:12:12+22:00LATOK Arona
    1921445Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:12:16+22:04SWEIF Thor 2
    19331Raffael Huber Svensson1:12:19+22:07SWEIFK Moras OK
    1941798Jukka Behm1:12:24+22:12FINHyvt Hyssykt
    195746Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:12:26+22:14FINKemira Vastus
    196139Samuli Rousku1:12:38+22:26FINMS Parma 3
    197178Otto Gripenberg1:12:40+22:28FINIF Brahe
    1981270Jeppe Koivula1:12:41+22:29FINReaktor Innovations 2
    199217Magnus Gras1:12:44+22:32SWELeksands OK
    2001563Stanley Park1:12:44+22:32FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt
    201138Anton Hnstrm1:12:45+22:33SWETby OK
    202460Jan-Olof Bogren1:12:47+22:35SWESundbybergs IK 2
    203330Kari Tyynel1:13:01+22:49FINVetelin Urheilijat
    204237Olli Lahtomki1:13:13+23:01FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    2051588Antti Veijalainen1:13:16+23:04FINUReA
    20689Oskari Nummelin1:13:18+23:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    207911Oskari Aumo1:13:18+23:06FINKalvolan Keihs
    2081578Aapo Lindberg1:13:18+23:06FINRR Vilttiketju
    209535Ralfs Eizvertins1:13:20+23:08LATIK Auseklis 4
    210198Joonas Ojanen1:13:25+23:13FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2111292Dovydas Kausakys1:13:31+23:19LTUArboro OK
    212203Ville Sabel1:13:33+23:21FINHiisirasti 2
    213551Petteri Vigren1:13:34+23:22FINSettiijt
    2141384Carl Magnusson1:13:41+23:29SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    21543Fredrik Nilsson1:13:43+23:31SWEPan-Kristianstad
    216109Vidar Benjaminsen1:13:52+23:40NORLillomarka OL 2
    217526Arto Hakala1:13:53+23:41FINPanssariprikaati
    218358Sergey Roslyakov1:13:53+23:41RUSLegenda
    2191326Aleksey Ermachenkov1:13:55+23:43RUSMEPhI
    220122Harri Pajula1:14:00+23:48FINLapuan Virki
    2211235Laura Jakobsson1:14:01+23:49FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    222105Janne Niskanen1:14:07+23:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    223251Kirill Gorev1:14:08+23:56RUSKuzmolovo 110
    224349Eetu Liukkonen1:14:11+23:59FINOK Trian 4
    225127Joni Hirvonen1:14:12+24:00FINRastivarsat
    226340Ville Tiitinen1:14:23+24:11FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    227320Peter Andersson1:14:25+24:13SWESders-Tyres
    22860Marius Pytten1:14:33+24:21NORKristiansand OK
    229866Anders Selin1:14:35+24:23SWEFK Gingarna
    230337Matiss Saulite1:14:44+24:32LATIK Auseklis 5
    231303Mikko ri1:14:55+24:44FINRastiPiikki
    232140Ella Sjberg1:15:03+24:51SWETullinge SK 2
    233609Marko Haapakangas1:15:03+24:51FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    234270Mikko Maaranen1:15:06+24:54FINAnjalan Liitto
    2351124Olof Skoglund1:15:15+25:03SWEKils OK
    2361499Varis Peisenieks1:15:17+25:05LATOK Kapa 2
    237170Janne Kallioniemi1:15:30+25:18FINRasti-Lukko
    238298Panu Heiska1:15:31+25:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    239305Jyrki Haikonen1:15:33+25:21FINUlvilan Ura
    240545Dorothea Suter1:15:34+25:22SUIOLG Cordoba
    241606Jaakko Lumme1:15:40+25:28FINPeikot Hiihto
    242157Rihards Knets1:15:42+25:30LATOK Meridians
    2431338Roman Khamitsevich1:15:43+25:31RUSDeaf Russia
    24499Kristian Pytten1:15:44+25:32NORKristiansand OK 2
    245679Mikael Bck1:15:44+25:33FINIF Femman 4
    246271Andris Dzalbs1:15:51+25:39LATOK Meridians 2
    2471331Vadim Masalkov1:15:52+25:40USADVOA
    248415Jarmo Maurila1:15:54+25:42FINKoovee 6
    249743Tanel Mottus1:15:56+25:44ESTOK Vru
    25047yvind Helgerud1:15:57+25:45NORHalden SK 2
    251432Seppo Ollikainen1:15:58+25:46FINJuvan Urheilijat
    252980Nick Duca1:16:00+25:48CZEUSK Praga
    253315Jussi Rantala1:16:03+25:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2541315Claire Ward1:16:06+25:54GBRInterlopers
    255998Benjamin Walti1:16:06+25:54SUIOLC Winterthur
    256219Heikki Nenonen1:16:08+25:56FINSK Vuoksi
    2571488Chloe Potter1:16:11+25:59GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    258232Mattis Persson1:16:12+26:00SWEEksj SOK 2
    259406Jussi Siukkola1:16:13+26:01FINValkealan Kajo
    260239Pasi Rantala1:16:15+26:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    261643Erik Bohne1:16:20+26:08NORVaregg IL 2
    262152Antti Hautalahti1:16:23+26:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    263278Thomas Cederberg1:16:24+26:12FINOK Botnia
    264485Jarkko Urpalainen1:16:26+26:14FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    265443Antti Kivikko1:16:35+26:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    266701Pyymki Aku1:16:48+26:36FINTyrwn Woima
    267332Juha Koivusalo1:16:52+26:40FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    2681866Tuomas Nuutinen1:16:54+26:42FINSupertalentit
    269126Jonatan Sthl1:16:56+26:44SWESundbybergs IK
    270353Jyri Kyllstinen1:16:59+26:48FINRasti-Lukko 2
    271108Kimmo Pajula1:17:04+26:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    272555Miina Kanko1:17:08+26:56FINPekan Ponit
    273220Pekka Noponen1:17:11+27:00FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    274141Adam Georgsson1:17:12+27:00SWEKarlskrona SOK
    275171Antti Rnnemaa1:17:25+27:13FINSiilin Rasti
    276253Jouko Jylh1:17:27+27:15FINEspoon Suunta 4
    2771072Jussi Harju1:17:28+27:16FINFutisforum2
    278538Eetu Nyknen1:17:28+27:16FINNavi 3
    279475Markus Sinijrvi1:17:35+27:23FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    280259Johanna Lindberg1:17:35+27:23SWERehns BK 2
    281258Michael Torrkulla1:17:38+27:26FINIF Femman 3
    282176Tuomo Laine1:17:44+27:32FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    283595Saska Tuomasjukka1:17:48+27:36FINPaimion Rasti 4
    284290Raivo Pellja1:17:53+27:41ESTJOKA
    285238Mikko Pohjola1:17:53+27:41FINLynx 4
    286926Austris Kalnins1:17:56+27:44LATAluksne
    2871399Imre Koprivanacz1:18:06+27:54HUNPannon Supersonics 2
    288602Piibe Tammeme1:18:08+27:56ESTSK100
    2891361Rolf Mo1:18:09+27:57NOROL Toten-Troll
    290294Andrei Rybakov1:18:12+28:00RUSOmega 2
    291160Linus Malm1:18:19+28:07SWEKFUM rebro OK
    292151Mikael Lamberg1:18:26+28:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    2931366Antti Kaivosaari1:18:26+28:15FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    294354Lauri Metsovuori1:18:27+28:15FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    295503Jens Kristian Kopland1:18:29+28:17NORModum OL
    296519Aarto Hirvi1:18:47+28:35FINHaukijahtaajat
    297470Mikko Kallatsa1:18:51+28:39FINLapin Veikot
    298773Taisto Pulkkinen1:18:53+28:41FINKuhmon Peurat
    299377Samuli Ervasti1:18:53+28:41FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    3001711Eero Hirvonen1:18:57+28:45FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    301877Robert Palm1:19:06+28:54SWETeam Vstmanland
    302363Andris Celapiters1:19:08+28:56LATOK Saldus 2
    303281Juha Kettunen1:19:11+28:59FINSavon Suunta
    304279Terho Taarna1:19:13+29:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    3051069Pekka Pajuoja1:19:16+29:04FINInnOK
    3061696Mari Schutskoff1:19:19+29:07FINArk United 2
    307246Pertti Arola1:19:20+29:08FINRasti 88
    3081420Erik Bovallius1:19:22+29:10SWEJrflla OK 2
    309385Jonas Lindholm1:19:23+29:11SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    310260Harri Romppanen1:19:24+29:12FINEx-Legends
    311605Priit verus1:19:27+29:15ESTSK Mercury
    312240Aleksey Borevich1:19:27+29:16RUSYarkiy Mir
    3131079Risto Karlainen1:19:31+29:19FINLiperin Taimi
    314316Tomas berg1:19:33+29:21SWEOK Hllen 2
    315225Jani Syring1:19:34+29:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    316837Lauri Kontkanen1:19:39+29:27FINSelkien Sisu
    317275Markus Brechbuehl1:19:40+29:28SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    3181140Mattias Sandqvist1:19:41+29:29SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    319409Andreas Sjholm1:19:42+29:30FINOK Raseborg 2
    320442Rauno Asikainen1:19:45+29:33FINKalevan Rasti 5
    321633Matti Kalenius1:19:45+29:34FINIisu
    3221550Ville Halonen1:19:46+29:34FINPesikunta
    323164Sergi Oliveras1:19:48+29:36ESPCatalonia Team
    324282Dmitry Senin1:19:48+29:36RUSFryazino
    32583Adrian Dahlstrm1:19:49+29:37SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    326502Jarmo Munck1:19:50+29:38FINOlavin Rasti 2
    327777Touko Remes1:19:54+29:42FINKoskelankyln Riento
    328241Alar Assor1:19:54+29:42ESTOK Plva Kobras
    329326Harri Koskinen1:19:55+29:43FINHiiltomiehet
    330295Marko Kuusikko1:19:56+29:44FINSaloisten Reipas
    331723Antti Suvinen1:20:00+29:48FINStora Enso Mets 2
    332177Juha Kivel1:20:02+29:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    3331296Stefan Karlsson1:20:03+29:51FINOK Trian 10
    334142Karl Emil Lemstrm1:20:07+29:55FINOK Raseborg
    335352Miikka Wigelius1:20:09+29:57FINMaarian Mahti
    336319Daniil Danchishen1:20:11+29:59RUSIzhora
    337312Einars Sillers1:20:18+30:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    3381568Jenny Virtala1:20:22+30:10FINOK Jorren
    339492Pekka Valkonen1:20:35+30:23FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3401483Roald von Schoultz1:20:35+30:23FINOK Raseborg 4
    341153Oskars Zernis1:20:40+30:28LATOK Saldus
    342323Kimmo Leivo1:20:42+30:30FINSiilin Rasti 2
    714Tuomas Ruuskanen1:20:42+30:30FINEspoon Suunta 8
    344407Josefina Sundman1:20:42+30:30FINKarjaan Ura
    1708Matias Menp1:20:42+30:30FINRokkakoski SK
    346451Jarmo Nivala1:20:45+30:33FINYlivieskan Kuula
    347188Sveinung Rykjje1:20:48+30:36NORVaregg IL
    348388Martin Rinnbck1:20:49+30:37SWEOK Ravinen 4
    349229Mika Malinen1:20:50+30:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    3501386Antti Pellinen1:20:56+30:44FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    3511743Kalle Zetterstrm1:20:58+30:46SWESders brothers and sisters
    352348Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:02+30:50FINEspoon Akilles 2
    353531Sami Tammisto1:21:09+30:57FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    354249Karlis Stradins1:21:12+31:00LATIK Auseklis
    355223Tero Viljanen1:21:12+31:00FINLapuan Virki 2
    356310Veijo Isojunno1:21:14+31:02FINKemin Kiilat
    3571509Pelle Nilsson1:21:15+31:03SWEOK Linne 4
    358811Esa Rantasalo1:21:19+31:07FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    359806Oskari Nihtil1:21:20+31:08FINPss Viiraa
    360550Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:21:20+31:08FINVictorious Secret
    361265Heikki Laurinsepp1:21:20+31:08FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    362243Jaakko Kulmala1:21:21+31:09FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    363230Truls Persson1:21:21+31:09SWEOK Kre 2
    364308Joona Yliaho1:21:24+31:12FINKoovee 5
    365345Teemu Ronkainen1:21:24+31:13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    366231Nils Edvarsson1:21:26+31:14SWEJrflla OK
    3671470Helle Hallik1:21:32+31:20ESTJOKA 2
    368403Urpo Srkk1:21:34+31:23FINStora Enso Mets
    369374Tommy Lemberg1:21:38+31:26FINRasti-Jussit 2
    3701543Ilona Tikkakoski1:21:40+31:28FINTour de Jukola
    371392Leevi Rntynen1:21:40+31:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    372401Hannu Holappa1:21:43+31:31FINVesaisen Pojat
    373645Mika Tuononen1:21:44+31:32FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    3741649Laura Tiits1:21:45+31:33FINPyrinnn tytt
    375293Aleksi Karttila1:21:45+31:33FINMS Parma 4
    376414Jukka Kernen1:21:46+31:34FINTeam Lactic Acid
    377247Olli Moisander1:21:47+31:35FINRasti-Vihti
    378296Jussi Ranki1:21:49+31:37FINSK Vuoksi 2
    379321Svein Granerud1:21:55+31:43NOREmit
    380299Johannes Eklund1:21:56+31:44SWERns OK
    3811464Matiss Platacis1:21:56+31:44LATOK Meridians 3
    382696Klas Larsson1:22:02+31:50SWEOK Milan
    383933Toni Soini1:22:04+31:52FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    384548Juho Pietilnaho1:22:05+31:53FINRastitykki
    385252Vovan Dvorianskii1:22:08+31:56RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    386528Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:11+31:59FINRasti 88 2
    3871769Maija Hakala1:22:16+32:04FINGRK
    388546Johan Karlsson1:22:17+32:05SWEOK lvsj rby
    3891800Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:17+32:05FINMetshallitus
    3901453Mikhail Buymov1:22:18+32:06RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    391149Jari Kahiala1:22:19+32:07FINPihkaniskat
    392208Eero Piironen1:22:26+32:14FINOlavin Rasti
    3931134Alexander Wiklund1:22:32+32:20SWEFinspngs SOK
    394202Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:22:36+32:24LTUMedeina
    395620Mika Lyytikinen1:22:52+32:40FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    3961164Jaakko Huotari1:22:53+32:41FINJouluksi kotiin
    397459Katri Niittymki1:22:54+32:42FINHiiltomiehet 2
    398179Ross Smith1:22:54+32:42SWEOK Linne 3
    3991880Jack Leitch1:23:00+32:48GBREUOC 2
    400268Kalle Junnikkala1:23:03+32:52FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    401173Filippa Johansson1:23:04+32:52SWEJnkpings OK
    4021363Ales Jirasek1:23:08+32:56CZEBroucci a Berusky
    403314Jaakko Jrvist1:23:14+33:02FINPargas IF
    404328Arto Ranki1:23:15+33:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    405256Riku Koivusalo1:23:17+33:05FINRastikarhut 3
    4061403Mihkel Mahla1:23:17+33:05ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    4071256Kevin Hallop1:23:18+33:06ESTVrska OK Peko
    408490Sergey Balandinskiy1:23:21+33:09RUSOmega 3
    4091894Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:23:29+33:17NORNTNUI 5
    410596Markus Fogelholm1:23:29+33:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4111525Lars Nordgren1:23:30+33:19SWEEksj SOK 3
    412468Tarmo Ketola1:23:31+33:19FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    4131686Rickard Andersson1:23:40+33:28SWEKOMPISARNA
    414408Mika Rautio1:23:40+33:28FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    415640Elena Konstari1:23:41+33:29FINRempsun Metalli
    4161820Per Hult1:23:44+33:32SWEMyggans OS
    417461Kimmo Hytnen1:23:45+33:34FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    4181410Alfred Liljestrm1:23:47+33:35SWEGvle OK 2
    419541Tuuli Paunonen1:23:47+33:35FINJ-Town O Bros
    420591Johanna Isojrvi1:23:56+33:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    421572Jukka Ruha1:23:57+33:45FINJkriprikaati
    422226Linus Backlund1:24:00+33:48SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    4231440William Resvoll Skaug1:24:00+33:48NOROppsal orientering 2
    424205Henri Hirvikallio1:24:04+33:52FINLuumen Rasti
    417Magnus Niklasson1:24:04+33:52SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    4261343David Bjrk1:24:05+33:53SWEValbo AIF
    4271354Stefan Saner1:24:10+33:58SUIOL Regio Olten
    428489Sakari Pesola1:24:12+34:01FINRastiketut
    429673Harri Mehto1:24:15+34:03FINPyht Miehet
    4301314Juho Tammi1:24:17+34:06FINTurun NMKY
    431370Sture Ottesen1:24:18+34:06NORIndre stfold OK
    432616Markku Hmlinen1:24:25+34:13FINRastivarsat 4
    433347Mikko Toivonen1:24:26+34:14FINKangasala SK 4
    4341358Leslie Mercier1:24:28+34:17FRAC.O.Mulhouse
    435175Jarno Mikkola1:24:31+34:19FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    4361626Aino Kattilakoski1:24:33+34:21FINAron Haka
    1383Teemu Pajunen1:24:33+34:21FINNavi 7
    438242Vin Ristimki1:24:34+34:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    439396Ilari Nokka1:24:37+34:25FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    440311Johannes Bladh1:24:37+34:26SWETullinge SK 3
    441318Tommy Haglund1:24:41+34:29FINIF Brahe 2
    442704Andrei Krger1:24:42+34:30FINEspoon Akilles 3
    443623Tuomas Metsl1:24:43+34:31FINLynx 5
    444514Jarno Pukema1:24:47+34:36FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    445613Mikko Inkinen1:24:48+34:36FINMusta Neli
    446574Maris Palopl1:24:58+34:46FINSiilin Rasti 3
    447200Bruno Haldemann1:24:58+34:46SUIOl Norska 2
    44892Kristian Stensrud1:25:01+34:49NORTrollelg
    449365Jouko Juntunen1:25:02+34:50FINTio Rttens Mn
    450579Matti Tikkanen1:25:04+34:52FINLammin Ski 2
    4511538Elias Peltonen1:25:10+34:58FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    452302Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:25:11+34:59FINTeme Ski Team
    4531073Tim Schroeder1:25:12+35:00GEROSC Hamburg
    4541041Johanna Pensas1:25:13+35:01FINKoneen Kerho
    455766Risto Gustafsson1:25:17+35:05FINRasti-Perni
    4561091Rein Unt1:25:20+35:08ESTOK TON
    457137Eivind Berner Myhre1:25:21+35:09NORAsker SK
    458339Heikki Pajuoja1:25:23+35:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    459523Henri Saari1:25:26+35:14FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    460148Teemu Vedenp1:25:26+35:14FINRasTiimi
    461136Jonas Bystrm1:25:26+35:14SWESkogslparna
    462165Oscar David Jensen1:25:35+35:23DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    463346Vili Olkkonen1:25:39+35:28FINKangasala SK 3
    4641678Anders Johansson1:25:42+35:30SWEAll In - Sandviken
    465379Risto Hrknen1:25:45+35:33FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    4661357Martin Steiner1:25:46+35:34SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    4671430Terje Wiig Mathisen1:25:48+35:36NORNydalens SK 3
    468692Teemu Penttil1:25:48+35:36FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    469932Johan Blick1:25:54+35:42SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    470756Christopher Schive1:25:55+35:43NOROK Moss
    471599Juha Koskela1:25:57+35:46FINUrheilukoulu III81
    4721015Magnus Unborg1:26:01+35:49SWEAlfta SA OK
    473284Marko Manninen1:26:08+35:56FINNavi 2
    474878Seppo Laitinen1:26:10+35:58FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    475457Jonne Ruopsa1:26:10+35:58FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    476691Kjell Westin1:26:16+36:04NORPorsgrunn OL
    477897Yura Yasukov1:26:16+36:05FINKyrs-Rasti
    4781713Tanja Mntyl1:26:17+36:05FINUrhK II08
    479245Anders Haglund1:26:18+36:07SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    480600Jari Vesterinen1:26:26+36:14FINUrheilukoulu III83
    481263Dan Hrnell1:26:27+36:15SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    4821529Owen Westergrd1:26:29+36:17NORVaregg IL 3
    4831359Pertti Tuomi1:26:34+36:22FINAskolan Urheilijat
    484255Roope Lemberg1:26:36+36:24FINRasti-Jussit
    485754Jukka Polari1:26:40+36:28FINTeam Gulo gulo
    486191Igor Klimov1:26:40+36:28RUSOmega
    487277Reima Liikkanen1:26:56+36:44FINLahden Taimi
    4881661Henrik Flordal1:26:57+36:45SWETacton Systems AB
    489508Osmo Viili1:27:00+36:48FINMS Parma 7
    490775Timo Pirtil1:27:05+36:53FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    4911353Visa Koponen1:27:12+37:00FINPerttelin Peikot
    492705Kaj Stenvall1:27:16+37:04FINSolf IK
    493576Esko Nummi1:27:18+37:06FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    494412Riku Kopra1:27:23+37:11FINOriveden Ponnistus
    495482Reijo Hautamki1:27:25+37:13FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    496103Jarmo Puttonen1:27:26+37:14FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    497356Ella Skog1:27:29+37:17FINRastiseiska
    498486Timo Kokkila1:27:31+37:19FINBeach Boys
    499565Bo-Gran Sund1:27:31+37:19FINNrpes OK
    500355Tuomas Pasanen1:27:36+37:24FINDowntown 65
    501393Harri Tanska1:27:36+37:24FINEspoon Suunta 5
    502659Jyrki Lammila1:27:43+37:31FINLaitilan Jyske
    503707Jarmo Kirkkomki1:27:43+37:31FINKauhavan Wisa
    504423Erkki Pokela1:27:43+37:32FINLuumen Rasti 2
    505446Tommi Mattila1:27:48+37:36FINKultaiset Karhut
    506515Henri Kukkonen1:27:50+37:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    507449Tapani Juhonsalo1:27:51+37:39FINPK Racing Team
    508309Sari Saarijrvi1:27:51+37:39FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    5091597Jouko Liuha1:27:53+37:41FINUSTpro Oy
    510834Heino Pakarinen1:27:55+37:44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    5111424Bjrn Henning Grandal1:28:01+37:49NORIL Tyrving 3
    512391Jussi Linnaranta1:28:02+37:50FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    513462Anton Rosqvist1:28:05+37:53FINLuolamiehet
    514448Stein Mella1:28:08+37:56NORk-94
    51579Mikko Heinonen1:28:08+37:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5161723Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:28:09+37:57FINUusi Verso
    517560Risto Santapukki1:28:12+38:00FINSuomen metskeskus
    518971Anssi Pannula1:28:14+38:02FINKartankiertjt
    5191807Johannes Lehtomki1:28:15+38:03FINKoskitukki
    520439Henrik Kraft1:28:18+38:07NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    5211671Anton Mens1:28:22+38:11RUSMass-sport
    5221407Ramunas Pabreza1:28:23+38:11LTUArboro OK 2
    523306Tnu Tnav1:28:28+38:16ESTRAE ROK
    5241322Tatu Hnninen1:28:28+38:16FINSallan Karhut
    525416Samuli Ketola1:28:31+38:20FINOC Toffee
    526215Jari Erkkil1:28:36+38:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    527504Rami Eura1:28:36+38:24FINMS Parma 8
    528562Reijo Kuoppala1:28:41+38:29FINNastolan Ter
    838Esa Heikkinen1:28:41+38:29FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    5301163Kalevi Kivipelto1:28:45+38:33FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    5311439Jyrki Auronen1:28:45+38:33FINLappeen Riento 4
    5321475Mats Nilsson1:28:46+38:34SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    533398Mika Hulkko1:28:46+38:34FINAivan Sama
    534626Kari Aapro1:28:48+38:36FINRasti K18
    535224Erik Toomingas1:28:49+38:37SWESundsvalls OK
    536362Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:28:49+38:37FINKuortaneen Kunto
    537634Lauri Kunnas1:28:49+38:37FINKaukaan Lyly
    538751Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:28:56+38:44FINHellanmaan Ters
    539218Vesa Peltoniemi1:28:59+38:48FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    540937Mikko Hnnikinen1:29:02+38:50FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    5411658Anni Kivilaakso1:29:02+38:50FINJoosehukku
    5421717Marko Sandroos1:29:09+38:57FINSuomen International Suunni
    543286Topi Laakso1:29:09+38:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    544429Tuomas Kareinen1:29:09+38:58FINReaktor Innovations
    5451024Lauri Kahila1:29:10+38:58FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    546718Ove Forsstrm1:29:11+38:59FINOK Raseborg 3
    547476Mika Juva1:29:14+39:02FINMuurlan Vihuri
    548269Rauno Heimonen1:29:15+39:03FINRasti E4
    549803Jukka Salo1:29:19+39:07FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    550717Svante Andren1:29:21+39:09SWETibro OK
    551639Timo Kakkola1:29:23+39:11FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    552951Tatu Kuusisto1:29:25+39:13FINNabla
    553185Rickard Olsson1:29:26+39:14SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    554394Panu Peltokangas1:29:30+39:18FINSK Mortis
    555921Veijo Nurmikumpu1:29:35+39:23FINSuunta 2000 2
    854Ville Rahkonen1:29:35+39:23FINAjokoirat
    557369Hannu Arki1:29:35+39:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    558427Benjamin Tasa1:29:36+39:24FINKaakon Rasti
    559582Kari Koivumki1:29:36+39:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5601703Oskari Koivunen1:29:40+39:28FINVarma Peesi
    5611102Steen Rasmus1:29:41+39:29SWEOK Enen
    5621114Maksim Gereev1:29:42+39:30RUSMile-Sport
    5631476Sami Isoherranen1:29:44+39:32FINLynx 6
    564870Heikki Tonteri1:29:45+39:33FINNavi 6
    565487Harry Sainio1:29:47+39:35FINOK77 4
    566292Tomas Knutar1:29:50+39:38FINOK Terjrv
    5671425Lassi Hiiri1:29:50+39:38FINHauhon Sisu 3
    5681310Juha Sepponen1:29:54+39:42FINRykimkallion Pojat
    569739Timo Nurmi1:29:54+39:42FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    5701058Matleena Lindeqvist1:29:58+39:47FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit
    5711758Arttu Sderblom1:30:00+39:48FINJudica
    572368Denis Mikhailov1:30:00+39:48RUSVyborg-orientir
    5731828Trond Bjerge1:30:01+39:50NORTeam Johnny
    574273Rauno Autio1:30:02+39:50FINKarkki-Rasti
    575688Tatiana Viriutina1:30:03+39:51FINHiisirastiKiukU
    576375Lauri Huotari1:30:05+39:53FINRastivarsat 2
    5771046Mika Nokelainen1:30:06+39:54FINArk United
    578869Antti Mtt1:30:12+40:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    579491Pyry Aurasmaa1:30:15+40:03FINPussin Kiristjt
    580361Juha Itkonen1:30:18+40:06FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    581331Anttoni Hilli1:30:19+40:07FINJalasjrven Jalas
    582847Miro Talvitie1:30:21+40:09FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5831553Netta Hjelm1:30:22+40:10FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    584322Mikko Kostiainen1:30:22+40:10FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    585994Juha Eronen1:30:23+40:11FINJrvenpn Palo
    5861576Marcus Amrn1:30:23+40:11SWEDela 2
    587114Timo Makkonen1:30:27+40:15FINKalevan Rasti 3
    588822Erik Brysch1:30:28+40:16FINEx-Legends 2
    589774Sami Piira1:30:31+40:19FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    590236Marko Uotila1:30:31+40:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    5911526Jussi Raasakka1:30:31+40:20FINEspoon Suunta 10
    592909Eero Simanainen1:30:33+40:21FINJuuan Jnne
    5931427Oke Peltola1:30:33+40:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    594920Tuomas Rsnen1:30:34+40:22FINHal Bro
    5951398Jarmo Vainio1:30:37+40:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    5961394Mika Laurila1:30:39+40:27FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    597767Jerry Hyvnen1:30:44+40:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    598172Marcus Kopra1:30:45+40:33FINOK Trian 3
    599493Oskar Nederheim1:30:51+40:39SWETby OK 2
    600463Peter Kronholm1:30:53+40:41FINIF Brahe 3
    601466Tuomo Laitinen1:30:54+40:43FINSyneisen Salpa
    602699Risto Parikka1:30:56+40:44FINVTT
    6031676Veeti Passila1:31:00+40:48FINMaken Fitness Center
    604977Henrikki Lindlf1:31:09+40:57FINPYVMM
    605513Markku Saramki1:31:11+41:00FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    6061635Harri Jokela1:31:12+41:00FINHernemen Porina
    607781Indrek Viikmaa1:31:15+41:03ESTOK West
    1093Tuukka Tuomala1:31:15+41:03FINRastivarsat 5
    6091567Jussi Salo1:31:20+41:08FINSelviytyjt
    610732Toni Turu1:31:21+41:09FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    611359Hannu Turpeinen1:31:23+41:11FINTelemark Team rn
    612350Andrius Cereska1:31:26+41:14LTUTakas OK
    6131105Annette Langels1:31:27+41:16FINNrpes OK 2
    614473Einar Eide1:31:28+41:16NORBysen IL 2
    6151139Asko Vh-Pietil1:31:36+41:24FINNastolan Ter 2
    616553Matti Virtaniemi1:31:39+41:27FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    617341Veikko Karjalainen1:31:40+41:28FINBertelin pojat
    618970Ensio Lakanen1:31:41+41:29FINMuuramen Rasti
    619931Kauko Parkkinen1:31:42+41:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    620667Edvin Ekman1:31:43+41:31FINOK77 3
    621554Matti Vaaja1:31:45+41:33FINRssi-Rasti
    622402Janne Hyypp1:31:46+41:34FINTeam Kuraporras
    301Jouni Modig1:31:46+41:34FINNostars
    624741Valtteri Vuolle1:31:47+41:35FINLapuan Virki 3
    625556Pertti Laine1:31:47+41:35FINMustalammen Pallo
    626228Patric Dusigne1:31:47+41:36SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    6271242Alfred Erdelius1:31:50+41:38SWEIF Rigor
    628855Mikko Pylkknen1:31:52+41:41FINSK Porrassalmi
    629329Aamos Laavainen1:31:56+41:44FINMS Parma 5
    6301595Risto Lintula1:32:01+41:49FINKohta lytyy
    631790Jari Turto1:32:01+41:49FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    6321843Juha Peltomki1:32:04+41:52FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj
    633654Henri Menalanen1:32:05+41:53FINPelikassit
    634221Eetu Laine1:32:08+41:56FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    6351654Pivi Leppsalmi1:32:09+41:58FINLeppsalmi family
    6361457Alfred Bjrnerd1:32:10+41:58NOROK Moss 2
    6371448Timo Turpeinen1:32:13+42:01FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    638927Miikka Menp1:32:16+42:05FINNavi 8
    639209Tapani Mattus1:32:20+42:08SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    640438Ilpo Seppnen1:32:20+42:08FINVaalan Karhu
    6411648Veli-Matti Hulkko1:32:26+42:14FINSK Mrmiehet
    6421034Thomas Norstrm1:32:27+42:15SWESkellefte OK
    643672Jussi Rytknen1:32:28+42:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    644755VP Ronkainen1:32:30+42:19FINLinnankiertjt
    645437Henrik Hihnala1:32:32+42:20FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    646881Esa Kangasmki1:32:32+42:20FINSuunta Jurva 2
    647593Henri Valkonen1:32:32+42:20FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    648207Viktor Lindberg1:32:36+42:24SWEOK Roslagen
    649425Aasla Hannu1:32:37+42:25FINMADROG
    650678Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:32:39+42:27FINRastipukit
    6511221Simone Rocca1:32:41+42:29ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    652214Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:32:43+42:31FINSonkajrven Pahka
    653601Matti Timonen1:32:45+42:33FINHerraseura
    6541096Jan Lavn1:32:46+42:34SWEGustavsbergs OK
    655758Asko Senttula1:32:49+42:37FINLandis+Gyr
    656552Risto Oksanen1:32:56+42:44FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    6571881Line Slberg1:32:59+42:47SWEOK Tisaren 3
    658629Waddington Emma1:33:00+42:48USAOUSA
    6591408Stepan Drzka1:33:01+42:49CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
    660274Jani Harju1:33:01+42:49FINPellon Ponsi 2
    6611449Jukka Pyry1:33:02+42:50FINNavi 4
    662518Joni Jskelinen1:33:06+42:54FINTeam Rane Sport
    663539Petri Teittinen1:33:17+43:06FINViVi Master
    6641110Hannu Numminen1:33:18+43:06FINMbiuksen matka
    6651895Pekka Pietil1:33:18+43:06FINKangasala SK 6
    6661002Terho Oksanen1:33:20+43:08FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    6671054Jukka Vhpesola1:33:27+43:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    6681003Topi Puhakka1:33:28+43:16FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    669876Pete Mkel1:33:29+43:17FINPaha Rasti
    670472Kaisa Heikkinen1:33:31+43:19FINJyvskyln amk
    671357Antti Sippola1:33:31+43:20FINVauhtiveijarit
    672373Miikka Annunen1:33:33+43:21FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    673778Sergey Peshikov1:33:38+43:26FINInkeroisten Terho
    674670Jukka Kenttmies1:33:41+43:29FINLopen Uupuneet
    675771Heiki Savitsch1:33:43+43:31ESTBona Fide
    6761438Tuomo Haapala1:33:45+43:33FINPaimion Rasti 5
    6771205Iivari Kylmoja1:33:45+43:33FINVarnitsa 2
    678676Henry Barsk1:33:49+43:37SWEIFK Kiruna
    6791051Timo Rantala1:33:49+43:38FINSalon Vilpas
    680420Paavo Inkinen1:33:50+43:38FINRasti-Jyry
    681440Timo Pohjakallio1:33:50+43:39FINTuuripellet
    682266Juha Linjamki1:33:53+43:41FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    6831422Teivo Temets1:33:58+43:46ESTRakvere OK 2
    684386Kristian Nyhus1:34:01+43:49NORBirkenes IL
    6851335Urs Rubitschon1:34:02+43:50SUIOLV Zug
    686424Juhani Simonen1:34:02+43:50FINKalevan Rasti 4
    6871316Sverre Narum1:34:05+43:53NORVang OL
    6881870Kai Lisitsin1:34:05+43:53FINKerkesix
    689759Risto Savelius1:34:06+43:54FINSPYMS
    690570Helppolainen Teemu1:34:16+44:04FINYIT Rakennus
    691644Jaakko Hirvonen1:34:16+44:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    6921598Maria Latvala1:34:17+44:05FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    6931159Pekka Rissanen1:34:18+44:06FINAkustin perikunta
    694360Sturle Nordeide1:34:25+44:13NORGNEIST
    695603Eero Hautala1:34:25+44:13FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    696817Matti Virkki1:34:28+44:16FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    697213Mikko Knuuti1:34:28+44:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    698589Matti ij1:34:29+44:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    699158Lars Martin Hafstad1:34:29+44:17NORBysen IL
    7001574Aino Soininen1:34:32+44:20FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    7011157 Nordbrden1:34:33+44:21NORNordbrden family
    7021426Karin Fgerlind1:34:33+44:22SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    703458Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:34:38+44:26FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    704784Jonas Wolff1:34:39+44:28LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    7051896Heimo Lahti1:34:43+44:31FINKangasala SK 7
    7061492Jani Sippola1:35:00+44:49FINOC Toffee 2
    707799Tero Kaasinen1:35:01+44:49FINLahden Taimi 2
    708963Juha Eronen1:35:03+44:51FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    709598Nikolai Niemi1:35:07+44:55FINAuran Vannas
    7101557Ryhnen Ismo1:35:08+44:56FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    711935Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:35:11+44:59FINEspoon Suunta 9
    712801Martin Egger1:35:14+45:02SUIOLV Hindelbank
    713594Jyrki Itkonen1:35:15+45:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    7141059Mattias Gripenberg1:35:18+45:06FINIF Brahe 4
    715697Tommi Silvan1:35:20+45:08FINWanhat weikot yr.
    716276Jussi Kallio1:35:23+45:11FINLaihian Luja
    717566Maria Lerssi1:35:24+45:12FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    7181443Lasse Kalliomaa1:35:25+45:14FINLaihian Luja 3
    719648Matkku Kariniemi1:35:26+45:14FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    7201245Artem Sotkin1:35:27+45:15RUSYaroslavl
    721860Antti Kirjavainen1:35:29+45:17FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    7221523John Hansen1:35:30+45:18NORKristiansand OK 3
    723419Lukas Vaitkus1:35:32+45:20LTUVERSME
    7241539Pekka Koskinen1:35:33+45:21FINSupan Pohjalla
    7251355Jari Forss1:35:36+45:24FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    726561Heikki Pelkonen1:35:37+45:25FINPijt-Rasti
    727464Alexander Eklund1:35:39+45:27SWERns OK 2
    728827Mathieu McGuire1:35:39+45:27NORGanddal IL
    729694Davis Voicescuks1:35:48+45:36LATIK Auseklis 3
    7301057Hannes Mkel1:35:49+45:37FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    731647Lauri Latva1:35:49+45:37FINSK Mortis 2
    7321821Sameli Niemi1:35:50+45:39FINPllikt
    7331370Kari Kivinen1:35:53+45:41FINLammin Ski 3
    7341479Oliver Ojasoo1:35:58+45:46ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    735537Teemu Kauppi1:36:00+45:48FINLaihian Luja 2
    7361528Jouni Pimi1:36:01+45:49FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    737404Marko Korhonen1:36:03+45:51FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    738719Samuli Tuominen1:36:08+45:56FINSomeron Esa
    739532Antti Vigelius1:36:09+45:57FINHelppoRasti
    7401833Ari Itl1:36:10+45:58FINSocca
    741525Pivi Lassila1:36:16+46:04FINTosiMiehet
    7421639Tapio Ahola1:36:18+46:06FINOK Kuhakerho
    7431602Jaakko Lkk1:36:26+46:14FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    7441298Ove Snre1:36:28+46:16FINIK Kronan
    745769Juho Eskola1:36:31+46:19FINVR Suunnistajat
    746852Rasmus Ahoniemi1:36:32+46:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    747161Stefan Schlatter1:36:34+46:22SUIOLC Kapreolo
    7481239Joni Isorinne1:36:34+46:23FINErs seura
    7491744Kalle Komi1:36:35+46:23FINVeksin Enkelit
    7501156Raimo Lind1:36:37+46:25FINRastin Pojat
    7511027Ville Manninen1:36:37+46:26FINOC Utmanare
    7521431Jukka Tirkkonen1:36:38+46:26FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    7531501Joel Sjholm1:36:38+46:26SWEPan-Kristianstad 3
    754516Jani Ekola1:36:39+46:28FINAlahrmn Kisa
    755529Roosa Laine1:36:41+46:29FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    756642Kimmo Partanen1:36:44+46:32FINRaisu Lumous
    7571521Albin Rieem Lindgren1:36:44+46:32SWEGotlands OF 2
    758227Kulen Juvik1:36:46+46:34NOREnga
    7591381Eino Lehtiniemi1:36:48+46:36FINRasti-Nokia 3
    7601128Tom Kla1:36:50+46:38FINUrpon Rytky 2
    761507Jori Falkstedt1:36:50+46:38FINUNO SK
    7621493Kasperi Salo1:36:51+46:39FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    7631466Hannu Kauppi1:36:52+46:40FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    7641006Joona Koski1:36:54+46:42FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    765413Margus Andresson1:36:56+46:44ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    766748Juha Ratia1:36:58+46:46FINMacGregor
    7671882Taneli Visnen1:36:58+46:46FINTunkiomadot
    7681401Jyrki Widenius1:36:59+46:47FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    769501Niko Kuikka1:37:00+46:48FINAS Skinnarila
    7701664Katarina Norrby1:37:03+46:51SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    771630Jaan Olvet1:37:03+46:51ESTRakvere OK
    772444Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:37:09+46:57FINMurut
    773436Niclas Nilsson1:37:11+46:59SWEOK sterker
    774400Janne Puntila1:37:12+47:00FINSuunta Jurva
    7751897Iiris Saarenp1:37:16+47:04FINKangasala SK 8
    776542Aleksi Puusaari1:37:19+47:07FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7771471Jarmo Pulkkinen1:37:19+47:07FINNastolan Ter 3
    7781770Tuomas Inkeroinen1:37:19+47:08FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    7791513Aaro Huttunen1:37:20+47:08FINLiperin Taimi 3
    7801900Olli Axelin1:37:20+47:08FINPaimion Rasti 6
    781808Martti Anttila1:37:22+47:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    782289Ganslandt Ebba1:37:23+47:11SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    783703Sauli Peltoniemi1:37:23+47:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    7841701Yuliia Kravchuk1:37:25+47:13FINpummiralli.fi
    785559Tommi Hirvonen1:37:27+47:15FINSK Uusi 2
    7861515Jukka Vanninen1:37:30+47:18FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    787884Jukka Honkasaari1:37:34+47:22FINRastiPiikki 2
    788903Olli Kujansuu1:37:37+47:25FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    789962Pertti Heinikangas1:37:38+47:26FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    790786Tapio Hyttinen1:37:39+47:27FINPihkaniskat 8
    7911512Jari Heiskanen1:37:39+47:27FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    792742Tommi Koistinen1:37:41+47:29FINWonkamiehet
    7931291Ben Dempsey1:37:42+47:30GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers
    794893Erkki Holma1:37:42+47:30FINOulun Reipas
    795722Kuikan samoilijat 41:37:43+47:31FINKuikan samoilijat
    7961839Antti Mustonen1:37:43+47:31FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    797760Roni Nevala1:37:45+47:33FINTeuvan Rivakka
    798517Elin Sundqvist1:37:45+47:33SWETullinge SK 4
    799590Andris Zandersons1:37:48+47:36LATOZONS OK 2
    800557Teemu Inkil1:37:48+47:36FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    801527Teemu Heino1:37:50+47:38FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    8021901Oskari Rannila1:37:52+47:40FINSuopursuttaret
    8031371Aldis Leitlands1:37:53+47:41LATBurkanciems OK 2
    8041005Matti Kaijansinkko1:37:57+47:46FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    8051118Kyrre Auran1:37:58+47:46NORMalvik IL
    8061393Emilie Westin1:38:01+47:49NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    8071836Harri Vainio1:38:06+47:54FINKaslink
    808661Ildar Bedretdin1:38:11+47:59FINSukK 83
    809902Matias Jutila1:38:12+48:00FINBertelin pojat 2
    810666Jorma Liljedahl1:38:16+48:04FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    8111891Maria Vauhkonen1:38:16+48:04FINKRIK Finland
    812619Reino Ruotsalainen1:38:17+48:05FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    8131100Jukka Haavisto1:38:18+48:06FINLets get LOST
    814181Isac Eriksson1:38:18+48:07SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    815382Mika Jurvakainen1:38:19+48:07FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    8161008Matti Aronen1:38:26+48:14FINIisalmen Visa 3
    8171405yvind Schjelderup1:38:26+48:14NORWing OK 2
    8181088Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:38:26+48:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    819894Harald Slotte1:38:29+48:18FINOK Botnia 2
    820588Juho Ylimaa1:38:31+48:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    8211380Raimo Pusa1:38:35+48:23FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    822818Juha Uusikartano1:38:36+48:24FINTurun Puristus
    823940Jussi Viljanen1:38:37+48:26FINTelko
    824577Samuli Kallio1:38:38+48:26FINSiikaisten Sisu
    8251652Roni Suoniemi1:38:40+48:28FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    826844Juha Kankaanp1:38:42+48:30FINPetolintu 2
    827906Vesa Ijs1:38:43+48:31FINTarpian Suunta
    8281231Juri Kuokkanen1:38:44+48:32FININUS
    829534Pentti Malinen1:38:46+48:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    830549Juho Jokimies1:38:47+48:35FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    8311145Niilo Visnen1:38:48+48:36FINPaha Rasti 2
    832753Paavo Rintala1:38:50+48:38FINPalo-88
    833641Tapio Alapuranen1:38:54+48:42FINUrpon Rytky
    834770Jukka Lehtonen1:38:55+48:43FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    835853Lars Reitan1:38:56+48:44NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin
    836934Ritva Partanen1:38:56+48:44FINIisalmen Visa
    837510Egils Gruzde1:39:01+48:49LATVeselava
    8381049Martti Pihlajamaa1:39:01+48:50FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    8391462Harri Kettunen1:39:06+48:54FINRastivarsat 7
    840904Tor Ove Hallem1:39:07+48:55NORVerdal OK 2
    8411065Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:39:07+48:55LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    8421659Jonni Salomaa1:39:08+48:56FINYksintein
    8431035Johannes Midtb1:39:13+49:01NORWing OK
    8441032Pekka Kallio1:39:14+49:02FINEspoon Akilles 4
    845745Pekka Liukkala1:39:18+49:06FINHauhon Sisu 4
    846669Niina Aho1:39:19+49:07FINTT226
    8471850Palm Jonas1:39:20+49:08SWEBS HK
    848389Zahkna Marit1:39:24+49:12ESTPuujalad
    8491546Janne Parkkila1:39:26+49:14FINVesikmmenet
    850761Reijo Liitiinen1:39:28+49:16FINOK Trian 7
    851367Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:39:30+49:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8521010Mika Hietalahti1:39:44+49:32FINSuperkompensaatio
    853708Markku Vesisenaho1:39:45+49:33FINSievin Sisu
    8541081Timo Liiri1:39:48+49:36FINEspoo Expos
    855752Risto Ponkala1:39:48+49:36FINAlatornion Pirkat
    8561503Vesa Koirikivi1:39:48+49:36FINRasTiimi 2
    857499Sanna Kauppinen1:39:49+49:37FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    8581473Aigar Pindmaa1:39:56+49:44ESTOK Vru 2
    8591090Sauli Hakala1:39:58+49:46FINSuunta Jurva 3
    8601890Neea Pohjamo1:39:59+49:47FINSK Vuoksi 3
    8611442Julius Gonsior1:40:00+49:49GERUSV TU Dresden 2
    862568Pertti Sorri1:40:04+49:52FINRastihaukat
    8631650Audrun Utskarpen1:40:06+49:54NORNeed for speed
    8641778Jussi Tyryl1:40:07+49:55FINTyrylt
    8651311Timo J. Lainema1:40:08+49:56FINTSE for the Future
    8661290Pekka Lampila1:40:08+49:57DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    8671175Lars Heggelund1:40:13+50:01NORLierbygda OL
    868782Visa Jokelainen1:40:15+50:03FINToimen Pojat
    8691719Antti Uusikartano1:40:16+50:04FINParoc
    870505Veijo Kujanen1:40:17+50:05FINPeab
    695Esko Salminen1:40:17+50:05FINTurengin Sarastus
    872636Otto Pietil1:40:17+50:05FINIK rnen
    8731165Lauri Luurila1:40:25+50:13FINMellunkyln Kontio
    874454Matti Kyrnlahti1:40:26+50:14FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    875738Matias Viitasalo1:40:35+50:24FINPuijon Pojat
    8761520Pekka Ala-Myry1:40:36+50:24FINKoovee 7
    8771275Ella Keski-Panula1:40:38+50:26FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    878862Jani Rouvali1:40:40+50:28FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    879455Antero Laukkanen1:40:42+50:30FINSAL
    8801683Elisa Murtola1:40:45+50:33FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    8811052Jouni Junkkaala1:40:48+50:36FINOK77 5
    882929Staffan Pettersson1:40:52+50:40FINEricsson SK
    8831213Eveliina Laaksonen1:40:53+50:41FINHihhulit
    8841055Osku Kiviniemi1:40:56+50:44FINTeam Opintotuki
    8851223Valtteri Suorsa1:40:58+50:46FINRadiosuuntaajat
    8861628Seppo Ptil1:40:59+50:47FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    8871416Aino Juslen1:41:02+50:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    8881161Laine Aarni1:41:02+50:50FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    8891849Pyry Pikkarainen1:41:05+50:53FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    890839Raino Valtonen1:41:07+50:55FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    891997Jaakko Hk1:41:11+51:00FINRasti-Jussit 4
    892836Mikko Anttonen1:41:12+51:00FINKarjalan Prikaati
    893720Tommi Pasanen1:41:19+51:07FINTeme Ski Team 2
    894982Aapo Maasilta1:41:21+51:09FINMaasillat
    8951811Janne Davidsainen1:41:23+51:11FINVirNuMiToVi
    896395Harri Laine1:41:23+51:11FINKauhajoen Karhu
    897287Lasse Kukkonen1:41:24+51:12FINRasti-Pielinen
    898725Kaijus Asteljoki1:41:25+51:13FINHarhaveikot
    899949Simen Graff1:41:27+51:15NORIndre stfold OK 2
    900652Jussi Salonen1:41:27+51:15FINJyrkk Kerake
    901664Marjut Varpula1:41:29+51:17FINeLadies
    902580Tuomo Kujala1:41:34+51:22FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    9031123Timo Talja1:41:36+51:24FINLostBoys
    904544Tor-Olof Blomster1:41:41+51:29FINIF land
    9051063Reijo Juntunen1:41:42+51:30FINIin Yritys
    906536Pekka Sorvari1:41:43+51:31FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    907422Ari Nenonen1:41:46+51:34FINNenosen veljekset
    9081098Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:41:52+51:40FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    9091530Eero Knaapinen1:41:54+51:42FINTeam Kenpes
    9101722Jarkko Nikkil1:41:58+51:46FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    9111206Kari Mkynen1:41:58+51:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    9121436Magnus Herberthsson1:42:06+51:54SWELinkpings OK 3
    913662Astrid Waaler Kaas1:42:07+51:55SWEIOF
    9141561Topias Suikula1:42:11+51:59FINArmatuuri
    915715Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:42:15+52:03FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    916584Timo Siitonen1:42:19+52:07FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    9171582Lotta Haavisto1:42:20+52:08FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset
    918434Minna Mahlamki1:42:21+52:09FINRiihon ukk
    9191447Ari Karhilahti1:42:21+52:09FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    920624Olli Hyypp1:42:23+52:11FIN007Hyypp
    9211847Samuli Mkinen1:42:23+52:11FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    9221485Risto Juutinen1:42:24+52:12FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    9231785Lauri Ryti1:42:29+52:17FINRytit
    924740Vesa Pitknen1:42:30+52:19FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    1303Maija Asmundela1:42:30+52:19FINTeam Lost 2
    9261020Eero Heino1:42:31+52:19FINEpiln Esa
    927604Timo Virtanen1:42:36+52:24FINIitin Pyrint
    928824Elina Hossi1:42:39+52:27FINDatactica
    9291698Jyri Kuusrainen1:42:40+52:28FINMMK OK
    930979Timo Jokisuu1:42:41+52:29FINRasti-Vihti 2
    931795Ville Kinnunen1:42:41+52:30FINLepatiittos2
    932372Hannu Kaskilahti1:42:42+52:30FINViitasaaren Suunta
    933586Heimo Hongisto1:42:44+52:32FINLoimaan Jankko
    934433Herkki Suurman1:42:48+52:36ESTOK Prguphja
    935794Matias Jrnefelt1:42:49+52:37FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    9361766Anne-Mari Nurminen1:42:50+52:38FINSamba Trail Running Club
    9371377Henna Nurminen1:42:50+52:39FINHiiltomiehet 3
    9381819Jyri Kankkunen1:42:52+52:40FINSuvunSuunta
    939849Kai Pulkkinen1:42:54+52:42FINFreeport Cobalt
    9401074Jan Wistbacka1:42:59+52:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    941280Riku Kerkola1:42:59+52:47FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    882Hannu Htnen1:42:59+52:47FINThe Elvis Challenge
    943914Mikko Linnanvuori1:43:03+52:51FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    9441730Martti Naunin1:43:06+52:54FINLytnen Rastit
    945879Tero Tiitola1:43:07+52:55FINHumanitas-seura
    9461077Harri Manninen1:43:13+53:01FINSalparasti
    947887Kari Heinmki1:43:17+53:05FINVirtain Urheilijat
    9481874Sampsa Lindroos1:43:17+53:05FINKeihsmatkat
    9491254Knut Olav Sunde1:43:17+53:05NORRingerike OL 2
    950543Vertti Myllrinen1:43:18+53:06FINLappeen Riento 3
    9511716Leena Lehtoranta1:43:21+53:09FINBaron Team
    9521548Timofei Telov1:43:22+53:10FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9531273Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:43:23+53:11FRATous Azimuts Douai
    954700Maria Mikkonen1:43:23+53:11FINLiikunnan Riemu
    9551070Erkki Kivist1:43:23+53:12FINPihkaniskat 6
    956655Vesa Mntyl1:43:24+53:12FINFujitsu
    957327Jussi Lampinen1:43:31+53:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    958835Arvi Tommila1:43:32+53:20FINTeam Tommila
    959789Paula Widgren1:43:32+53:20FINOYS Vapari
    9601764Timo Ryytty1:43:32+53:20FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    9611622Joona Suomala1:43:40+53:28FINGeodeesi
    9621680Teuvo Slant1:43:41+53:29FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    963587Anna Toiviainen1:43:42+53:30FINAalto A!dventures
    9641216Kari Kujala1:43:43+53:31FINDowntown 65 2
    9651559Jussi Lindberg1:43:45+53:33FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    9661851Arttu Ollikkala1:43:48+53:36FINKIWA Inspecta
    967612Jaakko Vaismaa1:43:55+53:43FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    968864Thomas Grstad1:43:55+53:43NORstmarka OK
    969610Mikko Ahonen1:44:03+53:51FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    9701095Jouko Huuhka1:44:06+53:54FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    9711732Maria Igonina1:44:09+53:57RUSLosy
    972886Antti Ylisel1:44:09+53:58FINAlanurmon Vire
    9731761Miika Huovinen1:44:11+53:59FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes
    9741734Markku Kylml1:44:12+54:00FINSulkavan Sisu
    9751637Jani Repo1:44:13+54:01FINOCTO3
    9761613Kari Kaikkonen1:44:14+54:02FINKaukaa haettu
    9771170Laitinen Iina1:44:16+54:04FINLittoisten Partabooat
    9781021Marcus Ekstrm1:44:18+54:06FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    979426Eetu Salonen1:44:19+54:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    980628Matias Toura1:44:20+54:08FINRajaveljet
    981867Pekka Lehtiniemi1:44:21+54:09FINSavon Suunta 2
    982820Niko Siltanen1:44:25+54:13FINKonserni
    983533Ilari Karppinen1:44:25+54:13FINOulun Tarmo
    984905Teppo Ahonen1:44:32+54:20FINDigita
    985689Saana Suutari1:44:36+54:24FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    9861507Urban Srqvist1:44:40+54:29SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    987469Tuomas Hnninen1:44:41+54:29FINHankasalmen Hanka
    9881168Kim Vuori1:44:46+54:34FINTieto
    9891362Thomas Gustafsson1:44:49+54:37SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    990821Hans Nilsson1:44:49+54:37SWEKunglvs OK
    991996Pauli Savela1:44:50+54:38FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    992304Mikko Vapa1:44:50+54:38FINSuunta 2000
    9931181Torgny Jeppson1:44:52+54:40SWEKatrineholms OK
    9941875Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:44:52+54:40FINTeam Maha
    995335Timo Hynninen1:44:52+54:41FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    9961014Santeri Vanhala1:44:53+54:41FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    9971760Aleksi Penttil1:44:55+54:43FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    998585Matti Salakka1:44:56+54:44FINFirstbeat
    9991783Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:44:57+54:45FINKanuuna
    10001669Ville Jrvinen1:44:59+54:47FINVanutoppahousut
    646Antti Grekel1:44:59+54:47FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1002966Antti Kuivanen1:44:59+54:48FINKilon Kipint
    1003952Jarmo Savela1:45:01+54:49FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    1004713Esa Kiiski1:45:05+54:53FINHrt Lampaat
    1005690Timo Kivel1:45:05+54:54FINOulun Raksa
    10061153Petri Yl-Jski1:45:06+54:54FINLahden Kaleva
    10071784Pia Heinonen1:45:08+54:56FINCADS Team
    10081491Matti Lukkari1:45:15+55:03FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    10091141Rauno Karhukorpi1:45:16+55:04FINMETSn thden
    10101306Tuomas Salminen1:45:21+55:09FINYlneen Kiri
    1011829Markku Jokela1:45:24+55:13FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    10121286Henry Suuronen1:45:27+55:15FINKarjalan Kki
    10131672Ville Vuorelma1:45:28+55:16FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    10141012Jussi Pajala1:45:31+55:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    10151173Asko Niittymki1:45:33+55:21FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    10161603Tomi Nevalainen1:45:39+55:27FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    1017257Harri Veijola1:45:40+55:28FINLammin Ski
    10181378Mrten Byskata1:45:43+55:31FINOK Terjrv 2
    1019494Toni Vainikainen1:45:48+55:36FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    1020814Jari Vainikka1:45:48+55:36FINTeam Azure
    10211402Veronica Redtzer1:45:48+55:37SWEAttunda OK 3
    10221601Ilkka Hemminki1:45:51+55:39FINOtaKraa
    1023384Artur Lipinski1:45:55+55:43POLOK!Sport
    1024660Matias Alhonen1:45:55+55:43FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    1025809Petteri Haara1:45:56+55:44FIN000 Voorumi
    10261615Jyrki Isomki1:45:56+55:44FINViitamen Veto
    1027965Tero Kynslahti1:46:01+55:49FINLauttakyln Luja
    10281450Martti Kangasniemi1:46:02+55:50FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    1029381Tuomo Kalvas1:46:04+55:52FINRC Eemeli
    10301107Sami Sergelius1:46:05+55:54FINRastiPiikki 3
    1031850Matti Hautalahti1:46:06+55:54FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1032858Seppo Keltamki1:46:07+55:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    1033186Per Forsberg1:46:10+55:58SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    1034313Nils Inge Brurberg1:46:11+55:59NORIF Sturla
    10351345Hans Hophill1:46:18+56:06FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    1036665Timo Ritakallio1:46:22+56:10FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    1037380Otso Tukiainen1:46:26+56:14FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    1038954Matti Ahola1:46:28+56:16FINTurun Ernkvijt
    10391022Markus Wiksten1:46:30+56:18FINBeach Boys 2
    10401631Timo Bcklund1:46:33+56:21FINTurun Tiemiehet
    1041845Pekka Simula1:46:35+56:23FINNeliveto
    10421030Mikko Pelto1:46:36+56:24FINLuiskaotsat
    1043307Toni Markkanen1:46:42+56:30FINKarsu.fi
    10441720Stefan Eriksson1:46:43+56:31SWEOK Haltolytt
    10451197Espen Karlsen1:46:45+56:33NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    1046194Peter Lindebring1:46:47+56:35SWEOK Denseln 2
    1047685Lasse Kallio1:46:56+56:44FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    10481511Lena Swartz1:47:07+56:55SWEOK Orion 3
    10491506Marko Nalli1:47:08+56:56FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1050614Tuomas Turpeinen1:47:08+56:57FINRasti-Hyry
    10511129Jukka Gers1:47:09+56:57FINKanin tahti
    10521346Heikki Forss1:47:12+57:00FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1053627Arto Kotajrvi1:47:12+57:00FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1054772Erika Tonteri1:47:15+57:03FINFunctio Laesa
    10551404Seppo Valli1:47:20+57:08FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    10561016Petri Tynjl1:47:20+57:08FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1057578Alexei Ivanov1:47:20+57:08RUSNord West 3
    1058530Juha Purhonen1:47:24+57:12FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    10591056Toni Saikkonen1:47:25+57:13FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    1060981Erno Lhteenmki1:47:25+57:13FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1061325Vidar Skjerve1:47:27+57:15NORVerdal OK
    1062656Oula Pelkonen1:47:31+57:19FINRastivarsat 3
    10631579Petri Vartiainen1:47:32+57:20FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    10641832Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:47:35+57:23FINOff Course
    10651808Marko Selin1:47:36+57:24FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    10661886Johannes Siiril1:47:37+57:25FINSappion Veikot 2
    1067737Tapio Leino1:47:39+57:27FINSweco
    1068868Iida Kauppi1:47:41+57:29FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1069411Timo Pulli1:47:41+57:29FINPullin serkut
    1070631Juha Kekkonen1:47:43+57:31FINKuusiston Jylh
    1071888Kalle Virtanen1:47:48+57:36FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1072942Timo lgars1:47:53+57:41FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    10731868Ville Nummela1:47:56+57:44FINTuomenmarjat
    1074785Tapani Varamki1:47:56+57:44FINTaxi Team
    1075919Ilpo Heiskanen1:47:57+57:45FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    1076206Johannes Louhi1:47:58+57:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    10771042Timo Rainio1:48:00+57:48FINHnt SK
    10781813Anttu Ahlberg1:48:01+57:49FINEKI
    1079467Petteri Kauppinen1:48:01+57:49FINVuorenveikot
    1080765Ilari Jalli1:48:02+57:50FINAri Pojjaat
    10811094Simon st1:48:04+57:52FINIK Falken 3
    1082453Pekka Toppari1:48:05+57:53FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1083763Viljami Leppkoski1:48:06+57:54FINOC Harharetki
    1084957Tuukka Grnholm1:48:06+57:54FINToiska
    10851709Pivikki Pohjola1:48:08+57:56FINTimon Puistikon Pojat
    1086851Mervi Heinaro1:48:09+57:57FINeLadies 2
    10871667Osmo Korvenranta1:48:10+57:58FINValio TM
    1088452Saku Helin1:48:10+57:58FINRasti-Jussit 3
    10891226Eero Nevalainen1:48:12+58:01FINPihkaniskat 2
    1860Antti Koskivuori1:48:12+58:01FINMusta Neli 3
    10911747Toni Nevalainen1:48:15+58:03FINAndritz WP
    1092506Timo Vlasov1:48:18+58:07FINJuntit OK
    10931152Mika Seppnen1:48:19+58:07FINSyv pummi
    10941544Cecilia Borgman1:48:21+58:09FINPEFC Suomi
    10951048Jussi Myllys1:48:23+58:11FINRejlers
    10961702Pekka Raula1:48:26+58:14FINRaula Team
    10971047Sakari Martikainen1:48:31+58:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1098900Ilari Kosonen1:48:39+58:27FINKokousyhdistys
    1099671Timo Auvinen1:48:41+58:29FINAC Harharetki
    11001776Henning Werne1:48:42+58:30NORHamar Katedralskole
    11011220Timo Lukumaa1:48:43+58:31FINDowntown 65 3
    1102956Sami Puustinen1:48:43+58:31FIN2Einsteins
    11031154Keijo Talja1:48:47+58:35FINOK77 6
    11041320Niklas Doyle1:48:51+58:39SWESkarpncks OL
    11051741Heikki Lappalainen1:48:53+58:41FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    1106874Arto Kuhmonen1:48:56+58:44FINOP
    1107985Teemu Nieminen1:48:58+58:46FINValmet Technologies 2
    1108976Eero-Matti Halme1:49:00+58:48FINLappeen Siniset
    11091780Juha Ruuska1:49:01+58:49FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    11101009Jorma Kaataja1:49:08+58:56FINRastiketut 2
    1111967Hanna Mki-Mantila1:49:14+59:02FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    1112611Kasper Salin1:49:17+59:05FINPET orienteering Finland
    1113757Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:18+59:06FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    11141806Eemeli Toura1:49:25+59:13FINSaviksen Rasti
    1115558Mikael Wikstrm1:49:26+59:14FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    1116805Matti Jokinen1:49:26+59:14FINTurun Visat
    11171007Aki Piipponen1:49:31+59:19FINLost Bastards
    1118728Markku Huuskonen1:49:36+59:24FINLohimaan Rasti
    11191360Anders Berkelund1:49:37+59:25SWEVsby OK
    1120730Sebastien CATALON1:49:38+59:26FRATOM
    1121969Timo Seppl1:49:47+59:35FINRaTro
    1122569Jarmo Joronen1:49:56+59:44FINTeam Happonen
    11231632Janne Hautala1:49:56+59:44FINTippausmonsterit
    11241297Risto Hkkinen1:49:56+59:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    1125810Petri Ruotsalainen1:49:59+59:47FINIlmatorjunta
    11261287Manne Junnilainen1:50:00+59:48FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    11271169Susanna Tiuraniemi1:50:07+59:55FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    11281504Mira Tuononen1:50:12+1:00:00FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    1129479Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:50:17+1:00:06LATSurikati
    11301465Jari Halonen1:50:21+1:00:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    1131712Ville Varis1:50:21+1:00:09FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    1132471Tuomas Rokka1:50:23+1:00:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    1133988Sakari Mikkola1:50:25+1:00:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1134721Terjo Kallioniemi1:50:32+1:00:20FINLitran Mitta
    11351067Matti Espo1:50:33+1:00:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1136953Hannu Villberg1:50:33+1:00:22FINSalon Viesti
    11371028Janne Lahdensuo1:50:36+1:00:24FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1138859Kalle Lahdelma1:50:36+1:00:24FINTelesten Veljekset
    11391704Marko Paananen1:50:39+1:00:27FINTsmis-Team
    11401518Mika Niinimaa1:50:40+1:00:28FINTurun NMKY 2
    11411516Olavi Hautala1:50:43+1:00:31FINRasti-Jussit 5
    1142891Arto Uusihonko1:50:44+1:00:32FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1143984Juuso Visnen1:50:47+1:00:35FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    11441280Markku Virtanen1:50:51+1:00:39FINEspoon Akilles 5
    1145788Tapio Montonen1:50:56+1:00:44FINNavi 5
    11461587Ari Tlli1:51:05+1:00:53FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    1147431Pekka Simula1:51:06+1:00:54FINOC Puisto
    1148583Paul Vepsnrepo1:51:06+1:00:54FINOK Trian 9
    1149520Simon Ollus1:51:07+1:00:55FINPaVi
    1150383Philipp Koch1:51:13+1:01:01GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    1281Tuuli Vkevinen1:51:13+1:01:01FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    1152796Henna Saarinen1:51:14+1:01:02FINErnaali
    11531846Pasi Salomaa1:51:16+1:01:04FINAjolinja
    1154910Tero Backman1:51:17+1:01:05FINOlvastin Tana
    1155621Sebastian Siukonen1:51:17+1:01:05FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    11561099Jorma Pihlainen1:51:18+1:01:06FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1157474Tapani Alahivl1:51:19+1:01:07FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    1158783Niklas Wingren1:51:23+1:01:11FINOK KPO
    11591379Brje Sten1:51:29+1:01:17FINOK Raseborg 5
    11601505Sofie Karlsson1:51:31+1:01:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    1161488Juha Kuusisto1:51:34+1:01:22FINHimangan Urheilijat
    1162983Tatu Rsnen1:51:35+1:01:23FINKTTO
    11631289Juha Supponen1:51:36+1:01:24FINTeam Supponen
    11641271Markus Krger1:51:38+1:01:26FINKnut Posse
    11651616Mikko Kyllnen1:51:39+1:01:27FINTeam Allback
    11661618Lauri Salmela1:51:48+1:01:36FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    11671131Joonas Kekle1:51:51+1:01:39FINPuskasilimt OK
    11681634Jukka Nieminen1:52:12+1:02:00FINSahtiserkut
    11691412Voitto Erkinheimo1:52:14+1:02:02FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    11701202Maija Jylh-Ollila1:52:20+1:02:08FINRamboll Finland
    1171497Bo sterbacka1:52:21+1:02:09FINIF Minken
    11721120Seppo Salomaa1:52:21+1:02:09FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    11731611Niki Helenius1:52:26+1:02:14FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    1174800Eero Pulkkinen1:52:27+1:02:16FINOK Botnia 3
    1175871Timo Lemmetty1:52:28+1:02:16FINEDX
    11761656Jori Hyrks1:52:29+1:02:17FINMenestyspojat
    11771257Kimmo Koivula1:52:31+1:02:19FINATC EFHK
    11781382Hannu Juutinen1:52:37+1:02:25FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    1179651Jukka Heikura1:52:38+1:02:27FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    11801706Kari Papinsaari1:52:43+1:02:32FINFujitsu 2
    1181923Lauri Hirvonen1:52:45+1:02:33FINVakka-Rasti
    11821757Satu Yliherne1:52:46+1:02:34FINGallupkrki
    11831004Juha Liukkonen1:53:08+1:02:56FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    11841771Timo Minkkinen1:53:09+1:02:57FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    11851691Timo Kavakko1:53:09+1:02:57FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    11861185Esa Heimo1:53:12+1:03:00FINIson kirkon liha
    11871218Mikael Porthin1:53:12+1:03:00FINMetos
    11881167Mika Immo1:53:17+1:03:05FINMattersoft
    1189816Hannu Karstunen1:53:18+1:03:06FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    11901641Esa Ryynnen1:53:27+1:03:15FINPyhjrven Pohti
    1191687Jaakko Niemi1:53:29+1:03:17FINTamrock
    11921406Liisa Marjeta1:53:31+1:03:19FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    1193950Tero Menp1:53:34+1:03:22FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    11941025Sakari Kekki1:53:34+1:03:22FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1195625Robin Blomberg1:53:36+1:03:24FINSK Herkkutatit
    11961395Lars Skymberg1:53:42+1:03:30SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    1197955Hannu Kyrjoki1:53:44+1:03:32FINMets Board Kyro
    11981277Jukka Kleemola1:53:46+1:03:34FINEksym 360
    1199710Timo Lauttamus1:53:49+1:03:37FINLuonnontutkijat
    1200698Jussi Riihel1:53:53+1:03:41FINFuturice
    12011480ge Liljestrm1:53:54+1:03:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    12021437Jani Saranen1:53:56+1:03:44FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    1203441Ari Nieminen1:53:56+1:03:44FINJoen Suunta
    1204650Henna Henttonen1:53:58+1:03:46FINFTA
    1205456Alec Still1:53:58+1:03:46FINOK Trian 5
    12061510Ari Kainulainen1:54:00+1:03:48FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12071121Ari-Matti Leinonen1:54:01+1:03:49FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1208233Gustav Nirvin1:54:03+1:03:51SWEHaninge SOK
    12091826Martti Lappalainen1:54:05+1:03:53FINLumme Energia
    1210264Kysti Karttunen1:54:08+1:03:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12111212Tero Korento1:54:10+1:03:58FINOK77 7
    1212521Matti Kattilakoski1:54:11+1:03:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1213958Jukka Sopanen1:54:12+1:04:00FINAS Wassuttajat
    12141264Essi Pohjalainen1:54:12+1:04:01FINWSP-Trafix
    12151642Mikko Soini1:54:15+1:04:03FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    12161259Janos Mraz1:54:19+1:04:07HUNHod-mentor SE
    1217917Timo Heikkinen1:54:20+1:04:08FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    12181674Konsta Kallio1:54:22+1:04:10FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    1219768Cevin Aren1:54:23+1:04:11FINPargas IF 2
    12201889Eija Mattila1:54:24+1:04:12FINIC-Electrofit 2
    1221706Tommi Hopearuoho1:54:24+1:04:12FINTeam Lost
    12221596Tero Penttinen1:54:26+1:04:14FINAmigos Riihimki
    12231647Timo Kaukonen1:54:31+1:04:19FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    1224496Tero Kaksonen1:54:34+1:04:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1225716Mns kerblom1:54:34+1:04:22FINGamlakarleby IF
    12261147Mikko Halvari1:54:40+1:04:28FINHI-TEAM
    1227376Marthe Hoff Hagen1:54:41+1:04:30NORNTNUI 4
    12281203Maija Mehto1:54:44+1:04:33FINSulzer
    12291149Marko Yljrvi1:54:46+1:04:34FINMets Forest
    12301508Sabine Richter1:54:46+1:04:35GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    12311775Johan Balck1:54:49+1:04:37SWEOK Lalle
    1232564Joona Ikonen1:54:51+1:04:39FINRasti Elmo
    1233830Jari Rajamki1:54:54+1:04:42FINOK Kristina
    1234478Laura Hakulinen1:54:54+1:04:42FINHakuliset
    1235735Pekka Ala-Kokko1:54:55+1:04:43FINEssity Finland
    12361249Matti Ruusupiha1:54:56+1:04:44FINViLLE Team
    1237522Kaisa Miettunen1:54:57+1:04:45FINPrssi ry
    1238668Eero Hyvnen1:54:58+1:04:46FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    12391060Ilkka Uotila1:55:00+1:04:49FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    12401171Marko Raatikainen1:55:07+1:04:55FINABB SK
    1241802Hildich Kai1:55:20+1:05:08FINCadpool
    12421199Mikko Walden1:55:22+1:05:11FINLauttapartio
    1243776Erkko Koivurinne1:55:24+1:05:12FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12441830Jari Ruohonen1:55:26+1:05:14FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    1245973Vesa Virtanen1:55:27+1:05:15FINTrimap
    1246787Harri Vhvihu1:55:29+1:05:17FINKorpisoturit
    12471668Pauli Nieminen1:55:29+1:05:17FINVRU Hyvink
    1248986Anna Konttinen1:55:30+1:05:18FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    12491712Petri Karhap1:55:36+1:05:24FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    12501893Pekka Inki1:55:37+1:05:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    1251547Ola Samuelsson1:55:38+1:05:26SWEOK Orion 2
    12521789Valtteri Putkonen1:55:39+1:05:27FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    1253632Teemu Vatanen1:55:42+1:05:30FINKainuun Prikaati
    12541468Heimo Kernen1:55:42+1:05:30FINRasti-Hyry 2
    12551083Jussi Matilainen1:55:51+1:05:39FINLiperin Lenkki
    1256889Olavi Rajala1:55:59+1:05:47FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    12571817Heikki Halmetoja1:56:07+1:05:55FINEricsson SK 2
    1258729Sakari Suominen1:56:08+1:05:56FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    12591182Jukka Laine1:56:08+1:05:56FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1260912Veli-Matti Kyckling1:56:16+1:06:04FINKananpojat
    1261863Ulf Merihein1:56:18+1:06:06FINPihkaniskat 7
    12621029Pietinsalo Tapio1:56:29+1:06:17FINPietinalhon pamaus
    12631191Jari Harju1:56:34+1:06:22FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    12641809Oskar Leinonen1:56:38+1:06:26FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1265875Keijo Massinen1:56:45+1:06:33FINKunto Kaverit
    12661238Matti Akselin1:56:46+1:06:34FINEspoon Tapiot
    1267635Juho Malinen1:56:49+1:06:37FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    12681545Juho Mustonen1:56:56+1:06:45FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    1269812Kari Valjakka1:57:02+1:06:50FINSerkkujen y
    1270342Ari Manninen1:57:04+1:06:53FINSappi Kirkniemi
    12711675Vesa Salminen1:57:05+1:06:53FINMediatalo ESA
    12721773Laura Janhunen1:57:09+1:06:57FINPrssi ry 2
    1273883Elina Kalatie1:57:09+1:06:58FINTeam SOSE
    12741560Jukka Yrjl1:57:10+1:06:58FINSpede Rasti
    12751411Tuomas Sipil1:57:24+1:07:12FINTeam Sipil
    1276511Heikki Vierimaa1:57:29+1:07:17FINEnegia
    1277941Tuomas Alanne1:57:29+1:07:17FINMC Jymypallo
    1278211Ari Kartaslammi1:57:29+1:07:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    12791892Markus Mttnen1:57:33+1:07:21FINkpyl maanantai
    1280793Pekka Rantila1:57:34+1:07:22FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    12811640Juris Ritums1:57:35+1:07:23LATOZONS OK 3
    12821736Sergey Nurminen1:57:37+1:07:25FINKarvapallo
    1283899Terho Ojanper1:57:47+1:07:36FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1284477Krists Krastins-Krabis1:57:57+1:07:45LATOK Kurmis
    12851064Markku Leinonen1:58:01+1:07:49FINPihkaniskat 5
    12861208Martti Virtanen1:58:09+1:07:57FINValio Nestle
    12871151Anne Paadar1:58:18+1:08:06FINVhkyrn Viesti
    12881013Milka Viita1:58:20+1:08:08FINNavi 9
    1289843Timo Rty1:58:21+1:08:09FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1290724Tommi Pitenius1:58:22+1:08:10FINValtra
    12911749Johanna Perkkalainen1:58:30+1:08:18FINMhy Keskipohja
    12921328Reijo Mikkonen1:58:30+1:08:18FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12931347Mikko Hietikko1:58:33+1:08:21FINAjokoirat 2
    1294575Gabriele Viale1:58:34+1:08:22FINVerttuun Namika
    12951023Stephen Tarry1:58:34+1:08:22USAUpNorth Orienteers
    12961036Teppo Moisio1:58:36+1:08:24FINKntit
    1297880Lauri Hyvnen1:58:37+1:08:25FINVarnitsa
    12981092Ari Virekunnas1:58:41+1:08:29FINPVTUTKL
    1299615Pertti Lahdenmki1:58:43+1:08:31FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1300813Tero Kiiski1:58:47+1:08:35FINIivolan Team
    13011351Jesper Nystrm1:58:58+1:08:46SWEIF Thor
    13021636Jaakko Kuoppa1:59:02+1:08:50FINHuipputiimi
    13031432Hannu Lammi1:59:02+1:08:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    13041302Antti Rimpilinen1:59:06+1:08:54FINOulunsalon Vasama
    13051541Vesa Riihimki1:59:06+1:08:54FINTuurihaukat
    1306890Juha Mkinen1:59:07+1:08:55FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1307885Sami Miettinen1:59:07+1:08:55FINPihkaniskat 4
    13081210Juho Yli-Sipil1:59:10+1:08:58FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    13091592Reijo Tiainen1:59:13+1:09:02FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1310288Roar Mathisen1:59:17+1:09:05NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    1311637Arto Haavanlammi1:59:17+1:09:05FINValmet Technologies
    13121177Janne Sllinen1:59:17+1:09:06FINBarkit pll
    13131011Lasse Hakola1:59:22+1:09:10FINEpselv Joukkue
    13141522Reino Aikasalo1:59:23+1:09:11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1315823Valtteri Halonen1:59:25+1:09:13FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1316925Tapio Rantanen1:59:34+1:09:22FINRastaalan rasti I
    1317498Sauli Konttila1:59:36+1:09:24FINKannuksen Ura
    1318930Kalle Ranki1:59:37+1:09:25FINSkipoli-KJK
    1319681Matti Hartikainen1:59:40+1:09:28FINHelminiemen helmet
    13201693Mikko Porma1:59:55+1:09:43FINTosiPahaRasti
    1321750Hannu Lhteenmki1:59:56+1:09:44FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    13221428Tuomo Romula1:59:59+1:09:47FINMesikmmenet 2
    1323798Reivo Jrvenp1:59:59+1:09:47FINMetsklusteri
    13241194Klaus Grnqvist2:00:05+1:09:53FINRasti-Hukat
    1325948Terhi Merilinen2:00:08+1:09:56FINTurengin RC
    1326841Jukka Krmeniemi2:00:09+1:09:57FINLemin Eskot
    13271803Pasi Huuskonen2:00:11+1:09:59FINVihman Veljekset
    13281740Sara Sainio2:00:12+1:10:00FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1329972Janne Hannola2:00:15+1:10:03FINLapin Sudet
    13301053Martti Santajoki2:00:16+1:10:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13311627Juho Ala-Peijari2:00:18+1:10:06FINOK Computer
    13321224Pertti Rih2:00:21+1:10:09FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    13331831E-CHIP! 42:00:21+1:10:09IRLE-CHIP!
    1334618Arto Pietikinen2:00:38+1:10:26FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    13351725Anu Kuosmanen2:00:43+1:10:31FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    13361869Antti Pelho2:00:43+1:10:32FINHattikW
    13371790Jussi Aarnio2:00:47+1:10:35FINVnkypannu
    13381260Mikko Jauho2:00:53+1:10:41FINTsmmts
    1339964Markku Galkin2:00:53+1:10:42FINEspoon Suunta 7
    13401086Ari Ilonen2:00:54+1:10:42FINTP Gourp
    13411549Jussi Hllstrm2:00:54+1:10:42FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1342947Risto Korpinen2:00:54+1:10:42FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13431795Luotio Antti2:00:59+1:10:47FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    13441240Hannu Suikki2:01:00+1:10:48FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13451225Kimmo Juhala2:01:02+1:10:50FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1346147August Syrdal en2:01:03+1:10:52NORHeming Orientering
    1347896Henna Hannila2:01:15+1:11:03FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    13481396Juhani Jokinen2:01:16+1:11:04FINMaarian Mahti 3
    13491444Mikhail Baranov2:01:16+1:11:05FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    1350908Maija Koli2:01:21+1:11:09FINOK EMitVit
    833Kimmo Leppnen2:01:21+1:11:09FINHirvensalon Heitto
    13521369Mikko Norrbacka2:01:25+1:11:13FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    1353617Imants Caklis2:01:29+1:11:17LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    13541600Juha Laakso2:01:29+1:11:18FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv
    13551222Joonas Telkk2:01:34+1:11:23FINSports by LUT
    13561779Heikki Makkonen2:01:35+1:11:23FINPolvisuunta OK
    1357825Leppnen Jukka2:01:46+1:11:34FINTampereen Yritys
    13581136Aimo Vainio2:01:50+1:11:38FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    13591519Hannu Pnni2:01:53+1:11:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    13601852Reijo Kaartokallio2:02:04+1:11:52FINAjolinja 2
    1361819Konsta Naumanen2:02:05+1:11:53FINDentina
    13621623Elisa ri2:02:05+1:11:53FINCH-Polymers
    13631337Joni Sekki2:02:08+1:11:56FINHakuna Matata
    1364960Johanna Kauppinen2:02:08+1:11:56FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    1365638Ari Honkimaa2:02:12+1:12:00FINNordea Urheilu
    1366500Ville Tuomaala2:02:20+1:12:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    13671583Jukka Riihimki2:02:26+1:12:14FINRastihapot
    13681441Mikko Juvonen2:02:28+1:12:16FINDowntown 65 4
    1369410Ilkka Koskela2:02:32+1:12:20FINPerhon Kiri
    13701044Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:02:43+1:12:31FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    13711745Sanna Nyman2:02:44+1:12:32FINMetslehti
    13721670Joakim Fjder2:02:59+1:12:47FINWiik-Manselin
    13731148Jouko Laitinen2:03:05+1:12:53FINSuunta-Veikot
    13741019Mika Nukala2:03:07+1:12:55FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13751266Visa Palonen2:03:07+1:12:55FINTeam Armas
    13761767Harri Lintala2:03:09+1:12:57FINDigia
    1377607Pasi Hankala2:03:18+1:13:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    1378338Renne Tergujeff2:03:19+1:13:07FINPetolintu
    1379913Karel-Sibi Jyv2:03:19+1:13:07FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    13801267Tomi Ulvila2:03:24+1:13:12FINLapua-ketjut
    13811690Niko Lehtiniemi2:03:26+1:13:14FINLekapojat
    13821113Tero Tuovinen2:03:26+1:13:14FINESE Tiimi
    13831133Pekka Vainonen2:03:28+1:13:16FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1384945Simo Rantala2:03:29+1:13:17FINRastiPiikki 4
    1385702Ari Appelgren2:03:32+1:13:20FINTornator
    13861125Raine Jussinmki2:03:38+1:13:26FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1387924Riitta Nissi2:03:40+1:13:28FINVeikkaus
    13881687Marko Nyqvist2:03:42+1:13:30FINKanKi
    13891272Tapio Saarela2:03:44+1:13:32FINEtte Lyd
    1390946Nelli Lhteenmki2:03:46+1:13:34FINKotipojat
    13911562Joel Jutila2:03:48+1:13:36FINJutopia
    13921184Markku Kellomki2:03:53+1:13:41FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1393592Erkki Kari2:03:56+1:13:44FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13941786Marikka Silvonen2:04:01+1:13:49FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    13951822Magi Llaveria Grau2:04:02+1:13:50ESPDespacit-O Team
    13961586Timo Mennala2:04:03+1:13:51FINPatria Land
    1397733Jussi Eriksson2:04:04+1:13:52FINNousiaisten Alku
    13981777Koho Annika2:04:04+1:13:53FINTeam Lohkare
    13991575Toini Pemmari2:04:10+1:13:58FINFTA 3
    1400807Torbjrn Nrbech2:04:15+1:14:03NORRingerike OL
    14011738Jenni Mikkonen2:04:30+1:14:18FINExme
    14021282Markku Huttunen2:04:31+1:14:19FINIisalmen Visa 2
    1403563Jari Nurmi2:04:34+1:14:22FINKalevan Rasti 6
    14041097Sakari Hnninen2:04:34+1:14:22FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    14051000Asko Vesanen2:04:45+1:14:33FINKangasala SK 5
    14061478Mikko Suominen2:04:46+1:14:34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1407726Mikko Herajrvi2:04:49+1:14:37FINSK Uranus
    1408684Kimmo Nurminen2:04:51+1:14:39FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    14091584Tomi Kilponen2:04:52+1:14:40FINHakunila Orienteering
    1410840Ilona Ilvonen2:04:52+1:14:40FINSK Samperi
    1411480Lauri mml2:04:54+1:14:42FINRasti-Lukko 3
    1412581Pertti Hartikainen2:04:55+1:14:43FINNilsin Nujakka
    1413481Leons Pelna2:05:01+1:14:49LAT30draugi.lv
    14141459Ivan Lavrov2:05:04+1:14:52RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    1415918Jani Sillanp2:05:04+1:14:52FINRasti/C
    14161677Olli Tiihonen2:05:10+1:14:58FINAC Liiga
    14171481Juha Penttil2:05:14+1:15:02FINPelikassit 2
    14181138Jussi Bjrkholm2:05:28+1:15:16FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    1419828Markku Hienonen2:05:29+1:15:17FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    14201517Arvo Tuominen2:05:35+1:15:23FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    14211117Ilmari Saastamoinen2:05:39+1:15:27FINLouhelan Woima
    14221887Timo Tammi2:05:42+1:15:30FINRPW2018 Yj
    14231142Simo Mattila2:05:46+1:15:34FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14241031Jonne Lindeberg2:05:50+1:15:38FINAseman Konttaajat
    1425848Veijo Vainiomki2:05:51+1:15:39FINVerttuun Namika 2
    14261101Mikko Valittu2:05:52+1:15:40FINValmet Tampere
    14271502Sampo Toiva2:05:55+1:15:43FINIK rnen 2
    1428780Kati Kitti2:05:55+1:15:44FINSolita
    14291258Johan Guldmyr2:06:03+1:15:51FINCSC
    1430928Heikki Lintala2:06:05+1:15:53FINSalomonin pojat
    1431791Topias Kulmala2:06:06+1:15:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    14321643Jouko Koskialho2:06:10+1:15:58FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    14331305Sami Kykk2:06:10+1:15:58FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    14341651Jere Tamminen2:06:15+1:16:03FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat
    14351116Antero Karvinen2:06:22+1:16:10FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    14361246Jari Siniranta2:06:30+1:16:18FINRastihaukat 2
    1437649Valkonen Heikki2:06:34+1:16:22FINHRUP
    14381662Teemu Mki2:06:36+1:16:24FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    14391621Leif Roschier2:06:38+1:16:26FINSK-0K
    14401274Pekka Jauhiainen2:06:38+1:16:26FINRistin Miehet
    14411835Tomi Krkkinen2:06:49+1:16:37FINSeitsenkulmio
    14421573Anu Huttunen2:06:51+1:16:39FINRantaharjun Ponnistus
    14431068Ville Nikkanen2:07:08+1:16:56FINKkinimen Weljekset
    14441017Vesa Pasanen2:07:11+1:16:59FINDroit
    1445512Per Tore Bruns2:07:16+1:17:04NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    1446653Timo Vh-Pietil2:07:18+1:17:07FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    1447939Pirkka Ojala2:07:23+1:17:11FINFTA 2
    14481433Elisabet Elmertoft2:07:24+1:17:12SWETeam Vstmanland 5
    14491841Mika Ryytty2:07:34+1:17:22FINHintsanen
    1450658Martin Melin2:07:38+1:17:26FINIK Falken 2
    14511349Lasse Koskelainen2:07:44+1:17:32FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    14521301Veijo Hotokka2:07:59+1:17:47FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    14531816Lassi Vinl2:08:03+1:17:51FINMustat Veljet
    14541461Kari Pajunen2:08:13+1:18:01FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    14551214Hannu Majamaa2:08:13+1:18:01FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14561262Juho Haaranen2:08:15+1:18:03FINLiperin Taimi 2
    14571111Ilkka Sk2:08:16+1:18:04FINNokian Torpedo
    14581188Rasmus Kallankari2:08:19+1:18:07FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    14591607Tuija Schmidt2:08:24+1:18:12FINPaha Rasti 3
    1460872Matti Huhtala2:08:25+1:18:13FINKustavin Ahto
    1461943Tapio Vnnen2:08:25+1:18:13FINPihkaniskat 9
    14621374Mauno Nieminen2:08:29+1:18:17FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1463749Jorma Moilanen2:08:30+1:18:18FINJohn Deere
    14641818Simo Neuvonen2:08:31+1:18:19FINVeikkaus 2
    1500Juhani Kytjoki2:08:31+1:18:19FINRasti-Jyry 3
    1466734Kimmo Puustinen2:08:44+1:18:32FINPikku Hukat
    1571Hannu Niemist2:08:44+1:18:32FINSemantum
    14681327Harri Koski2:08:44+1:18:32FINTarpian Suunta 2
    14691285Hannu Maijala2:08:53+1:18:41FINRistiin Rastiin
    14701200Jussi Jrvinen2:09:06+1:18:54FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    14711115Raino Mtt2:09:19+1:19:07FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    14721423Ari-Pekka Euren2:09:22+1:19:10FINRastivarsat 6
    14731593Markku Joensuu2:09:23+1:19:11FINTullaan Laviasta
    14741026Jarkko Aro2:09:36+1:19:24FINHeSeKeKo
    1475567Esa Repo2:09:39+1:19:27FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1476944Veera Kohtamki2:09:46+1:19:34FINHaikkiheikit
    14771050Anne Toukonen2:09:50+1:19:38FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    14781814Mika Kainulainen2:09:58+1:19:46FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit
    14791824Henri Palomki2:10:04+1:19:52FINVoitolla yhn
    14801657Linnea Oljemark2:10:06+1:19:55FINOK Ohana
    1481378Tuomas Luomaranta2:10:10+1:19:58FINSappion Veikot
    14821276Pekka Rehn2:10:12+1:20:00FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    14831144Johanna Gustafsson2:10:13+1:20:01FINKiljavan opisto
    14841283Krista Palonen2:10:16+1:20:04FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    14851061Eero Sihvola2:10:17+1:20:05FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1486842Veli-Matti Ojanen2:10:23+1:20:11FINLaihian Luja 5
    1487797Kauko Jylh2:10:31+1:20:19FINLohtajan Veikot
    14881837Jyrki Kuula2:10:34+1:20:22FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    14891604Ari Lemminkinen2:10:35+1:20:23FINNiPa
    14901533Pasi Krjoja2:10:54+1:20:42FINFaija ja pojat
    14911535Otto Liutu2:11:00+1:20:48FINMetsylioppilaat
    14921174Antti Hongisto2:11:11+1:20:59FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    14931854Henna Pekkala2:11:12+1:21:00FINLateksii
    1494974Riikka Dahlbom2:11:19+1:21:07FINF
    14951566Sebastian Kulkula2:11:20+1:21:08FINInsta Sports Club
    1496895Pentti Reinikainen2:11:21+1:21:09FINRasti-Jyry 2
    14971413ystein Melby2:11:36+1:21:24NORVang OL 2
    14981228Anna Heli2:11:41+1:21:30FINHintsusti OK
    14991564Hannu Pyhnen2:11:44+1:21:32FINKanavan Kiertjt
    15001446Hannu Harkola2:11:56+1:21:44FINPijt-Rasti 2
    15011742Mikko Miikkulainen2:11:58+1:21:47FINVhpern kyntjt
    1502990Antti Kinnunen2:12:02+1:21:50FINRetkiryhm 06
    15031178Katja Raatikainen2:12:03+1:21:51FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    15041469Veli Koski2:12:12+1:22:00FINValkealan Kajo 3
    15051456Jaakko Aalto2:12:19+1:22:07FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    15061796Veera Mkitalo2:12:19+1:22:07FINViertolan saunaporukka
    1507736Mikko Vihavainen2:12:22+1:22:10FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15081498sten Wikstrm2:12:24+1:22:12FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    15091714Juha Mkel2:12:27+1:22:15FINRuutiukot
    15101495Ari Torniainen2:12:28+1:22:16FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    15111728Jukka Matilainen2:12:29+1:22:17FINHiisirastiKLa
    1512682Juhani Prsti2:12:43+1:22:31FINSuosmeren Salpa
    15131853Juha Sainio2:12:48+1:22:36FINMontun Uho
    15141552Kimmo Kostiainen2:13:06+1:22:54FINSolsidan IF
    15151606Niko Tapanainen2:13:06+1:22:55FINProtector Vakuutus
    15161705Toivo Snre2:13:07+1:22:55FINHnt SK 2
    15171524Jan Lundgren2:13:16+1:23:04SWELinkpings OK 4
    15181536Oskari Niiranen2:13:19+1:23:07FINPositiivinen ylltys
    15191494Mauri Sinnel2:13:21+1:23:09FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1520608Mikko Jalli2:13:22+1:23:10FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    15211646Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:13:25+1:23:13FINJullikat skoogessa
    15221204Putila Risto2:13:26+1:23:14FINME Pummit
    15231614Matti Heikkil2:13:32+1:23:20FINSitowise
    15241558Juha Virtakoivu2:13:34+1:23:22FINHippos Hurricanes
    15251122Osmo Harju2:13:48+1:23:36FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    15261279Kris Loimaala2:13:55+1:23:43FINRaKiNa
    15271172Suvi Sallinen2:14:01+1:23:50FINMelassikatastrofi
    1528938Aki Hukka2:14:05+1:23:53FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    15291364Joern H. Klausen2:14:08+1:23:56DENOK-SYD
    1530865Maire Merihein2:14:10+1:23:58FINPihkaniskat 3
    15311774Rouhiainen Juri2:14:11+1:23:59FINUFOn Legendat
    15321043Jesperi Luoto2:14:18+1:24:06FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    15331215Anni Liimatta2:14:35+1:24:23FINOutdoor Siskot
    15341735David Saunders2:15:10+1:24:58GBRLondon Lords
    15351540Laura Pietil2:15:10+1:24:58FINSurut
    1536961Heikki Palosuo2:15:23+1:25:11GBRSouth London Orienteers
    15371859Jrvel Riku2:15:25+1:25:13FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin
    15381532Jani Saarinen2:15:26+1:25:14FINNumppi Brothers
    15391620Peter Hellman2:15:34+1:25:22FINAVAIN Yhtit
    1540922Olli-Pekka Mustonen2:15:40+1:25:28FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    15411045Aki Niemi2:15:42+1:25:30FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    15421487Pekka Erkkil2:15:45+1:25:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    15431307Juho Krkkinen2:15:48+1:25:36FINRasti-UHO
    15441333Ari Hiltunen2:15:50+1:25:38FINTeam Koo
    15451309Ville Laukka2:15:58+1:25:46FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1546483Terho Etula2:16:07+1:25:56FINEtulan veljekset
    15471288Mikael Staffas2:16:09+1:25:57FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    15481251Jari Paasikivi2:16:18+1:26:06FINPiiroiset
    15491630Juha-Pekka Heino2:16:21+1:26:09FINTeam Laardi
    15501862Petri Alhainen2:16:23+1:26:11FINOK kunto OK
    15511710Lauri Ivaska2:16:32+1:26:20FINPedienteering Turku
    15521308Jenna Kuoppamki2:16:46+1:26:34FINKuopankiertjt
    15531857Olli Nikula2:16:59+1:26:47FINDream Team
    1554936Janne Kontola2:17:12+1:27:00FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    15551429Jussi Honkakari2:17:15+1:27:03FINRasti-Vihti 4
    15561417Aarre Eerola2:17:25+1:27:14FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    15571160Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:17:27+1:27:15FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    15581699Jorma Melender2:17:28+1:27:16FINTane 60 vuotta
    1559898Risto Keisanen2:17:30+1:27:18FINTeam Keisanen
    15601375Erik sterberg2:17:37+1:27:25SWESkogslparna 2
    15611146Marko Ukkonen2:17:38+1:27:26FINKompassibois
    1562959Heikki Pirhonen2:17:39+1:27:27FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    15631451Tuomo Heinonen2:17:45+1:27:33FINPihkaniskat 10
    15641663Hannele Kantola2:17:54+1:27:42FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    15651211Janne Lievejrvi2:17:59+1:27:47FINUNO SK 2
    15661782Riku Salminen2:18:20+1:28:08FINSonninmen Karjut
    15671848Juha Visnen2:18:26+1:28:14FINSK Kadonneet
    1568762Erkki Pietilinen2:18:30+1:28:18FINPermeren Rasti
    1569675Magnus Engblom2:18:36+1:28:24FINOK Trian 6
    15701792Karjalainen Harri2:18:43+1:28:31FINOma Sstpankki
    15711570Tate Vanhamki2:18:53+1:28:42FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    15721415Jyrki Helenius2:18:54+1:28:42FINRasti-Nokia 4
    15731805Janne Heikkil2:19:02+1:28:50FINAlijmhyvitys
    15741180Pekka Sipil2:19:02+1:28:50FINKeffin suunnistajat
    15751150Taru Poromki2:19:03+1:28:51FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    15761155Simo Salminen2:19:04+1:28:52FINOscar Software
    15771748Jonas Sjblom2:19:09+1:28:57SWETacton Systems AB 2
    15781106Hannu Tuukkala2:19:14+1:29:02FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    15791608Jari Viitamki2:19:15+1:29:03FINSuunnilleenstajat
    15801373Pertti S Hartikainen2:19:19+1:29:07FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15811193Pekka Nurmi2:19:44+1:29:32FINRasti-Lukko 4
    15821804Sami Heikkinen2:19:52+1:29:40FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu
    15831187Jouko Poutanen2:19:52+1:29:40FINIBM Sport club
    15841319Markku Vulli2:20:02+1:29:51FINPetjveden Petjiset
    15851612Jukka Koukkari2:20:10+1:29:58FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    15861591Tuomas Aho2:20:13+1:30:01FINVertikaalimato
    15871455Heikki Aumo2:20:18+1:30:07FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    15881878Tanja Ruohonen2:20:20+1:30:08FINPinkki Dynamo
    15891033Taavi Salmela2:20:27+1:30:15FINEpiln Esa 2
    15901665Jari Sillantie2:20:28+1:30:16FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    15911794Jyrki Silvonen2:20:47+1:30:35FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    1592747Hemmo Ahokoivu2:20:51+1:30:39FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    15931166Esko Koskinen2:20:52+1:30:40FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    15941186Pasi Larkkonen2:20:53+1:30:41FINPttk
    1595686Timo Piesanen2:21:11+1:30:59FINTP Industrials
    15961682Roosa Kuortti2:21:13+1:31:01FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki
    15971633Teemu Elo2:21:24+1:31:12FINPandia-Leanheat
    1598992Jukka Laine2:21:32+1:31:20FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    15991236Jarmo Turunen2:21:41+1:31:29FINSaimaan Sisilma
    16001344Anuliina Putkinen2:22:08+1:31:56FINHkkilijt
    16011484Tapani Kosonen2:22:09+1:31:57FINRastiPiikki 5
    16021321Mikko Rytknen2:22:09+1:31:57FINTuoreet jalat
    16031825Reijo Tanskanen2:22:11+1:31:59FINHermannin kri
    16041756Joel Vahter2:22:11+1:31:59FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho
    16051829Pivi Alitalo2:22:22+1:32:10FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    16061727Mika Huttunen2:22:45+1:32:33FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    16071565Ahti Rossi2:22:47+1:32:35FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    16081755Ari Suomi2:23:07+1:32:55FINRymttyln soihtu
    16091076Jarmo Lylynper2:23:12+1:33:00FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    16101080Ilkka Forsman2:23:13+1:33:02FINRasti-Vihti 3
    16111085Juhani Aunola2:23:18+1:33:06FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    16121733Jarkko Mkinen2:23:22+1:33:10FINTelemark Team rn 2
    16131334Ilpo Tuononen2:23:27+1:33:16FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    1614524Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:23:35+1:33:23FINFennia
    16151313Juho Tiainen2:23:46+1:33:34FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1616861Tapio Koivu2:23:54+1:33:42FINPiispan poijjat
    16171435Erik Bengtsson2:23:59+1:33:47SWETeam Vstmanland 2
    16181797Tapio Ojala2:24:42+1:34:30FINLahti Energia
    16191189Heli Parviainen2:24:51+1:34:39FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1620495Thomas Von Kronhelm2:24:51+1:34:39SWEOK Msen
    16211190Meri Sipil2:24:54+1:34:42FINRistin Kilta
    16221765Plvi Suokas2:25:12+1:35:01FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    16231569Seppo Ala-Holma2:25:16+1:35:04FINLkintvarikko
    16241644Sanna Hedberg2:25:16+1:35:04SWEFredrikas Girls
    16251268Kai Saksela2:25:23+1:35:11FINSonnin Suti
    16261323Toni Luhtapuro2:25:32+1:35:20FINSavon Kylhullut
    16271655petri sipilinen2:25:48+1:35:36FINmroom
    16281554Elisa Pursiainen2:25:58+1:35:46FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija
    16291137Marko Koivikko2:26:28+1:36:16FINLandis+Gyr 2
    1630764Harri Ravalt2:26:29+1:36:17FINKops
    16311196Martti Liimatta2:26:42+1:36:30FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    1632447Lasse Lepist2:26:50+1:36:38FINHauhon Sisu 2
    16331108Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:26:52+1:36:40DENStronger Together
    16341534Pekka Nokelainen2:26:52+1:36:40FINKyrlammen Puristus
    1635987Kari Virtanen2:27:00+1:36:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    16361084Tuomas Tarkkanen2:27:04+1:36:52FINSuunnaton Into 3
    16371112Tommi Nylund2:27:19+1:37:07FINPohjaKosketus
    16381037Jaakko Koivuniemi2:27:20+1:37:09FINRastisudit
    16391244Juha Junttila2:27:22+1:37:10FINSweco 2
    16401759Juha Hokkanen2:27:29+1:37:17FINRasti-UHO 2
    1641995Sebastian Becker2:27:30+1:37:18FINPrihat/EKKS
    16421865Topi Laakso2:27:58+1:37:46FINPojat 35
    16431482Susanna Sandberg2:28:08+1:37:56FINSuunta 2000 3
    1644978Jorma Roine2:28:34+1:38:22FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    16451342Mats Karlsson2:28:45+1:38:33SWEIF Hagen
    1646779Olli Pasi2:28:55+1:38:43FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    16471356Heikki Kujanp2:29:18+1:39:06FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    16481104John Parfitt2:29:18+1:39:06GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    16491376Veikko Ahokas2:29:34+1:39:22FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    16501726Tuomo Vetelinen2:30:16+1:40:04FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    16511589Markus Koskela2:30:17+1:40:05FINAtria
    16521753Antti Mattila2:30:20+1:40:08FIN7 Sieppoa
    16531768Mika Ranta2:30:28+1:40:17FIN1-RastiSudet
    16541490Timo Koskinen2:30:31+1:40:19FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1655856Jorma Jolanki2:30:40+1:40:28FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    16561840Antti Blomqvist2:30:53+1:40:42FINTieto 2
    16571192Markus Pettersson2:31:20+1:41:08FINRannikkoprikaati
    1658968Janis Eglitis2:31:21+1:41:09LATIK Auseklis 2
    16591284Nurmela Jani2:31:31+1:41:19FINHyytiln Huutajat
    16601367Hannu Lehtonen2:31:34+1:41:22FINNastolan Ter 4
    1661857Viljami Halla2:31:37+1:41:25FINJYY Jopa
    16621594Simo Mkinen2:31:58+1:41:46FINESOn seniorit
    16631685Ari-Pekka Hrknen2:32:15+1:42:03FINTietokilta ry
    1664663Markku Arola2:32:17+1:42:05FINRasti 88 3
    16651454Timo Kivist2:32:37+1:42:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    16661638Eemi Seppl2:32:40+1:42:28FINKontaten Maaliin
    16671087Kimmo Lindqvist2:32:44+1:42:32FINJre
    16681787Mia Riikonen2:32:54+1:42:42FINSK K3
    16691718Juho Rajamki2:33:20+1:43:08FINLaihian Lihavat
    16701317Antti Kril2:33:26+1:43:14FINSaskan Talli
    16711039Markus Levlin2:33:39+1:43:27FINLounapartio
    16721243Raimo Holappa2:33:45+1:43:34FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1673832VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:33:51+1:43:39FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    16741873Pauli Saksa2:33:55+1:43:43FINSpessut Pummaajat -18
    16751162Heikki Silvennoinen2:34:24+1:44:12FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    16761318Jukka Virtanen2:34:28+1:44:16FINRastikarhut 4
    16771229Roope Kauhanen2:34:29+1:44:17FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    16781707Ilja Kniazev2:34:36+1:44:24FINFennovoima
    16791179Rami Haapakangas2:34:46+1:44:35FINTurun Sinikotkat
    16801754Anton Falkenberg2:34:51+1:44:39FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    16811109Heikki Pelli2:35:37+1:45:25FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    16821590Veli Koskinen2:35:41+1:45:29FINHALTON
    16831827Silva Smolander2:37:09+1:46:57FINKompassi hukassa
    16841729Jyrki Hiltunen2:37:36+1:47:24FINVesiPer
    16851418Teuvo Kivist2:37:58+1:47:47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    16861324Sami Kallio2:38:02+1:47:50FINWIO Team
    16871253Seppo Sihvonen2:38:27+1:48:15FINSkrinnarit
    1688901Jussi Tapola2:38:44+1:48:32FINSuunnaton Into 4
    16891278Petteri Kivist2:39:18+1:49:06FINMTK-Asikkala
    16901132Pirkko Rberg2:39:53+1:49:41FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1691999Petri Somppi2:40:03+1:49:51FINLaihian Luja 4
    16921855Kirsi Nyrhinen2:40:06+1:49:54FINIntelligence in People Flow
    1693709Jari-Pekka Siivonen2:40:34+1:50:22FINThinkers
    16941368Olli Alanissi2:40:52+1:50:40FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    1695597Voitto Repo2:41:00+1:50:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    16961772Rontu Mikko2:41:28+1:51:16FINDirty Seven
    16971788Mkinen Ilkka2:41:37+1:51:26FINErrt Oppaat
    1698804Harri Korhonen2:41:39+1:51:27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    16991751Ville Lammi2:41:45+1:51:33FINMPY
    17001856Irmeli Nutikka2:41:46+1:51:34FINSyrjytyneet
    17011387Denis Potapov2:42:46+1:52:35SWEVxj OK 2
    17021234Paavo Jskelinen2:42:47+1:52:35FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    1703975Jouni Jrvinen2:42:53+1:52:41FINHusulan Kunto
    1704727Mikko Uotila2:43:13+1:53:02FINNCS Sport
    17051815Laura Niskanen2:43:50+1:53:38FINX-Boomarit
    17061247Teemu Salo2:44:29+1:54:17FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    17071689Erkki Rope2:45:02+1:54:50FINM68_Maanmittarit
    17081066Jorma Mkinen2:45:49+1:55:37FINKorona
    17091731Mikko Tuomivirta2:46:02+1:55:50FINInsinrit ASK
    17101845Pasi Pohjola2:46:08+1:55:56FINJarnat
    17111217Reea Vainikainen2:46:23+1:56:11FINVierestohi
    17121801Lasse Sorvari2:46:26+1:56:14FINBest Caravan
    17131300Veikko Pivnen2:46:31+1:56:19FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    1714622Petri Jokinen2:47:11+1:56:59FINOutotec
    17151237Satu Saksman2:48:15+1:58:03FINVierivt sammalet
    17161252Jukka Rutila2:48:18+1:58:07FINArtjrven Ahjo
    17171472Reijo Lehtimki2:48:19+1:58:07FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    17181388Raimo Reunanen2:48:34+1:58:22FINVakka-Rasti 2
    17191232Milla Pirskanen2:49:03+1:58:51FINUPM 1-ERI
    17201135Jarmo Kurppa2:49:52+1:59:40FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    17211688Elina Koskinen2:50:18+2:00:06FINCastorIT
    17221325Erkki Uusitalo2:50:34+2:00:22FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    17231864Jussi Seppnen2:51:19+2:01:07FINSallan Karhut 2
    17241666Naakka Aki2:51:29+2:01:17FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    17251793Taru Tukiainen2:52:44+2:02:32FINTeam FIMM HumGen
    17261585Hannu Kaipainen2:53:19+2:03:07FINStadinMetsurit
    17271391Samuli Saarikko2:53:24+2:03:12FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    17281294Heikki Bergqvist2:53:53+2:03:41FINSKK-Dynamo
    17291858Jari Lemmetyinen2:55:36+2:05:24FINPatria Land 2
    1730993Antti Jrvinen2:55:44+2:05:32FINRastiaasit
    17311219Mikko Ahopelto2:56:02+2:05:50FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    17321250Mrten Hellman2:58:00+2:07:48FINMatrix
    17331126Harri Huhta2:58:35+2:08:23FINKunnon Urheilijat
    17341304Seppo Jokinen2:58:53+2:08:41FINSK NappaRasti
    17351263Petteri Luostarinen3:01:45+2:11:33FINKaveriporukka 2012
    17361617Erkki Laitinen3:02:16+2:12:04FINVertex
    17371737Henrik Myllynen3:03:33+2:13:21FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    17381340Merja Rasi3:05:42+2:15:30FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    17391489Pertti Tamminen3:07:42+2:17:30FINSomeron Esa 2
    17401823Juha Rehula3:08:55+2:18:43FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm
    1741744Tomi Lehto3:09:06+2:18:54FINHC
    17421679Anni Kaasinen3:09:28+2:19:16FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    17431248Raimo Heiskanen3:11:14+2:21:02FINVierestohi 2
    17441812Jorma Koponen3:12:35+2:22:24FINKoposen 7 veljest
    17451653Reijo Toivonen3:13:29+2:23:17FINArsenal Finland
    17461400Juhani Mkinen3:15:18+2:25:06FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    17471867Leo Tuominen3:16:12+2:26:00FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    17481695Alpo Turunen3:17:12+2:27:00FINProviisoriverkosto
    17491332Jorma Vnnen3:17:20+2:27:08FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    17501350Risto Salmela3:20:19+2:30:07FINSK SK
    17511724Keijo Ruokonen3:20:47+2:30:35FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    17521694Mauri Korkka3:21:36+2:31:24FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    17531531Jerry Tamlander3:21:42+2:31:30FINEila 90
    17541527Holger Bostrm3:22:51+2:32:39FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    17551372Jori Palomki3:25:28+2:35:16FINEspoon Akilles 6
    17561201Harri Pyklinen3:25:53+2:35:41FINTampereen varuskunta
    1757846Petri Raunio3:27:03+2:36:52FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    17581227Kari Heikkinen3:28:03+2:37:52FINSports by LUT 2
    17591645Paula Kosonen3:30:07+2:39:55FINTreSeven
    17601241Elias Kiviranta3:31:13+2:41:01FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    17611269Jari Pirttilahti3:31:59+2:41:47FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    17621261Tiina Kuusela3:32:25+2:42:13FINRyttyln Kiri
    17631762Hannu Merikoski3:35:41+2:45:29FINTeam Merikoski
    17641183Ilia Motornyi3:38:03+2:47:51FINVaadin
    17651230Rihko Haarlaa3:45:45+2:55:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    17661075Annina Sipil3:48:03+2:57:52FINHmlis-Osakunta
    17671299Risto Ranta-aho3:51:35+3:01:24FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    17681876Bence Tilk3:57:58+3:07:46FINCurious Al
    17691348Matz Rasmus4:10:33+3:20:21FINBasware
    17701842Mika Vilenius4:17:03+3:26:51FINMetsn menee
    17711341Eero Lehtonen4:57:57+4:07:45FINStadin Kummelit
    17721255Ari Hyvnen5:01:31+4:11:19FINOC Tuska
    17731295Heimo Heiska5:36:23+4:46:12FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1336Lauri OjansuukeskeyttiFINEnkelit ja Demonit
    1700Suunnistelijat 4keskeyttiFINSuunnistelijat
    1195Raimo NissikeskeyttiFINMaarian Mahti 2
    1684Olli AntikainenkeskeyttiFINMetths
    1089Hilla RudankokeskeyttiFINIC-Electrofit
    1392Elena MarkovkinahylttyFINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1421Jarmo LehtohylttyFINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    1452Jorma OjahylttyFINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1547Jouni LhdesmkihylttyFINHirviveikot
    1577Elias LindqvisthylttyFINLiedon Ernkvijt
    1625Kristiina McGarviehylttyFINOutokumpu IT
    1681Ossi OjanenhylttyFINRykimkallion Pojat 2
    1692Heikki LuttinenhylttyFINPorin Prikaati
    1715Auli NieminenhylttyFINbo Klyx
    1877Jussi KykkhylttyFINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret
    25Juho WesterlundhylttyFINKoovee 2
    1330Servo KasihylttyFINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    113Mats EidsmohylttyFINFreidig SPK
    131Valtteri LahtihylttyFINRastikarhut
    344Harri HollohylttyFINIntersport
    366John WolgasthylttyFINSnttringe SK 2
    484Seppo SipilhylttyFINRastikarhut 2
    693Markku VesalainenhylttyFINSuunnaton Into
    792Joni VisnenhylttyFINSaloisten Reipas 2
    989Timo PerttulahylttyFINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1082Lassi HiltunenhylttyFINKuusiston Jylh 2
    1103Tommi KonttinenhylttyFINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1209Mari HannulahylttyFINJokikyln Pojat
    1329Eklund TomashylttyFINSkogsluffarnas OK
    1888Antti CastrenhylttyFINEspoon Suunta 11