jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401578Pavel Raev1:36:16+41:13RUSNord West 3
    402145Olle Bergstedt1:36:20+41:17SWEMarkbygdens OK
    403543Esa Maajärvi1:36:24+41:20FINLappeen Riento 3
    404777Toni Rinta1:36:28+41:25FINKoskelankylän Riento
    405206Anton Hamppu1:36:30+41:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    406926Edmunds Zvaigzne1:36:31+41:28LATAluksne
    4071413Öivind Fröisland1:36:35+41:31NORVang OL 2
    4081475Olle Lindman1:36:36+41:33SWEFinspångs SOK 2
    4091568Jon Engström1:36:37+41:34FINOK Jorren
    4101425Petri Rolig1:36:46+41:43FINHauhon Sisu 3
    411959Ella Hirvonen1:36:47+41:43FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    412225Samu Pylvänäinen1:36:51+41:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    4131535Marikki Nygård1:36:52+41:49FINMetsäylioppilaat
    414863Nike Ahokainen1:36:52+41:49FINPihkaniskat 7
    415174Olli Malinen1:36:54+41:50FINSK Uusi
    359Kalle Martikainen1:36:54+41:50FINTelemark Team Örn
    417304Matti Oikarinen1:36:55+41:51FINSuunta 2000
    418200Tobias Sterchi1:36:58+41:55SUIOl Norska 2
    481Artis Dobolis1:36:58+41:55LAT30draugi.lv
    4201374Tiia Huuskonen1:36:58+41:55FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1331Sergei Fedorov1:36:58+41:55USADVOA
    422475Mika Korhonen1:37:01+41:57FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    4231430Per-Ola Ulseth1:37:03+42:00NORNydalens SK 3
    424938Pasi Hirvonen1:37:11+42:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    425510Maris Ivanans1:37:15+42:11LATVeselava
    426391Satu Linnaranta1:37:17+42:14FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    4271361Nils Harald Staff1:37:20+42:16NOROL Toten-Troll
    4281880Matt Leitch1:37:22+42:19GBREUOC 2
    429656Pasi Turunen1:37:25+42:21FINRastivarsat 3
    430172Tobias Ekholm1:37:26+42:22FINOK Trian 3
    431939Petteri Muola1:37:29+42:26FINFTA 2
    4321389Jon Andersson1:37:32+42:29SWEIFK Umeå 2
    433436Peter Enoksson1:37:38+42:35SWEOK Österåker
    434627Jari Kokkonen1:37:39+42:35FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    756Torgeir Snilsberg1:37:39+42:35NOROK Moss
    436613Petri Hippeläinen1:37:41+42:37FINMusta Neliö
    437805Anssi Tervonen1:37:44+42:40FINTurun Visat
    438287Ari Niskanen1:37:52+42:48FINRasti-Pielinen
    439399Matias Rinta1:37:56+42:53FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    440256Erik Kesti1:37:56+42:53FINRastikarhut 3
    441508Veli-Matti Rintala1:37:57+42:54FINMS Parma 7
    442573Hampus Möller1:38:03+42:59SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    443214Pentti Shnoro1:38:03+43:00FINSonkajärven Pahka
    444807Oskar Arnevik1:38:05+43:01NORRingerike OL
    445273Mikko Fäldt1:38:05+43:01FINKarkki-Rasti
    446430Juha-Matti Inget1:38:07+43:04FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    4471775Mark Ruda1:38:09+43:05SWEOK Lalle
    448302Jaakko Helve1:38:11+43:08FINTeme Ski Team
    4491632Antti-Pekka Valli1:38:12+43:09FINTippausmonsterit
    450832HEIKKI AHTIAINEN1:38:14+43:11FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    4511622Dimitri Tuomela1:38:17+43:13FINGeodeesi
    452667Tomas Ray1:38:17+43:14FINOK77 3
    4531506Jukka Hänninen1:38:18+43:14FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1316Ole Johan Bråten1:38:18+43:14NORVang OL
    455490Nikolay Tikhonov1:38:19+43:15RUSOmega 3
    456884Jukka Alinikula1:38:21+43:17FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    457252Sanya Luchina1:38:30+43:26RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    458483Timo Etula1:38:34+43:31FINEtulan veljekset
    459319Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:38:35+43:31RUSIzhora
    460312Aigars Varna1:38:35+43:32LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    4611058Essi Kangasaho1:38:44+43:41FINSaurusmetsän (fos)Siilit
    462588Juri Emaldynov1:38:51+43:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    463620Timo Mikkonen1:38:52+43:49FINS-Yöosuustoiminta
    464505Riku Harju-Säntti1:38:57+43:54FINPeab
    465438Janne Karhu1:39:01+43:57FINVaalan Karhu
    4661678Henrik Björk1:39:05+44:02SWEAll In - Sandviken
    4671525Simon Svahn1:39:09+44:05SWEEksjö SOK 3
    468612Juha Jokela1:39:09+44:06FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    469376Nicolai Hübschle1:39:13+44:09NORNTNUI 4
    470258Joakim Hakala1:39:13+44:09FINIF Femman 3
    471478Jukka Hakulinen1:39:15+44:12FINHakuliset
    472416Jussi Viero1:39:16+44:13FINOC Toffee
    473382Kari Matilainen1:39:21+44:18FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    474659Laura Portin1:39:22+44:18FINLaitilan Jyske
    475678Lauri Hämeen-Anttila1:39:23+44:20FINRastipukit
    4761006Sakari Parttimaa1:39:31+44:27FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    477178Patrik Wärnman1:39:34+44:30FINIF Brahe
    478435Jussi Niilahti1:39:36+44:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    479361Harri Kuortti1:39:39+44:36FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    480321Mika Kulmala1:39:44+44:40NOREmit
    4811041Hannu Pohjola1:39:44+44:41FINKoneen Kerho
    482218Mitri Lerssi1:39:47+44:43FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    483492Oona Valkonen1:39:48+44:45FINKangasniemen Kalske
    484126Fredrik Bjernulf1:39:52+44:49SWESundbybergs IK
    485599Jyrki Saarivaara1:39:56+44:53FINUrheilukoulu III81
    486606Jukka Eeva1:39:57+44:54FINPeikot Hiihto
    487781Toomas Tammer1:40:04+45:00ESTOK West
    4881242Niklas Floren1:40:04+45:01SWEIF Rigor
    489491Juuso Aurasmaa1:40:06+45:02FINPussin Kiristäjät
    490604Marko Koskelainen1:40:10+45:06FINIitin Pyrintö
    4911438Casper Fingerroos1:40:10+45:07FINPaimion Rasti 5
    492332Taito Jeskanen1:40:11+45:08FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    493446Eero Liimatainen1:40:12+45:08FINKultaiset Karhut
    494930Ville Riihimäki1:40:15+45:11FINSkipoli-KJK
    495708Markus Päivärinta1:40:16+45:12FINSievin Sisu
    496869Tomi Lehtola1:40:17+45:13FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    497564Matti Turtola1:40:18+45:15FINRasti Elmo
    4981405Rune Sträte1:40:25+45:22NORWing OK 2
    4991584Antti Riikonen1:40:31+45:27FINHakunila Orienteering
    500751Martti Herttua1:40:32+45:29FINHellanmaan Teräs
    501770Juha Rantala1:40:34+45:31FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    5021415Joonas Leppänen1:40:34+45:31FINRasti-Nokia 4
    5031427Pyry Viberg1:40:36+45:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    504581Jaakko Pöyhönen1:40:38+45:34FINNilsiän Nujakka
    5051108Juha Holster1:40:39+45:36DENStronger Together
    506288Vetle Mathisen1:40:41+45:37NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    5071445Daniel Andersson-Olm1:40:45+45:42SWEIF Thor 2
    508801Stephan Bernhard1:40:47+45:43SUIOLV Hindelbank
    5091205Seppo Turpeinen1:40:50+45:47FINVarnitsa 2
    510433Tarmo Lillsoo1:40:52+45:48ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    511425Vehmaa Hannu1:40:52+45:48FINMADROG
    512268Tero Kähtävä1:40:55+45:51FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    513337Egons Solmanis1:40:55+45:51LATIK Auseklis 5
    514590Arturs Graube1:40:56+45:53LATOZONS OK 2
    515598Lauri Soini1:40:56+45:53FINAuran Vannas
    516998Roland Spörri1:40:58+45:55SUIOLC Winterthur
    5171314Jukka Lehtonen1:41:00+45:57FINTurun NMKY
    5181273Agnes Mercier1:41:03+46:00FRATous Azimuts Douai
    519859Mikko Nurminen1:41:05+46:02FINTelesten Veljekset
    520788Leena Kurri1:41:07+46:03FINNavi 5
    521386Espen Birkenes1:41:11+46:07NORBirkenes IL
    522499Atte Wahlström1:41:12+46:08FINJyväskylän Metsänkävij
    523824Tuomas Virtanen1:41:12+46:09FINDatactica
    5241407Paulius Kokanka1:41:13+46:09LTUArboro OK 2
    5251894Aurora Fossöy1:41:14+46:11NORNTNUI 5
    526601Atte Jantunen1:41:18+46:15FINHerraseura
    527453Antero Lappalainen1:41:26+46:22FINPuolangan Ryhti
    528441Kari Parviainen1:41:31+46:27FINJoen Suunta
    529230Anders Atterbrand1:41:34+46:31SWEOK Kåre 2
    530931Ilkka Ojapalo1:41:37+46:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    531309Salla Saarijärvi1:41:37+46:34FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    532331Juhani Leppälä1:41:39+46:35FINJalasjärven Jalas
    533278Dan Snåre1:41:40+46:36FINOK Botnia
    534582Sauli Viitasaari1:41:41+46:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    535404Juha Mikkola1:41:43+46:40FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    5361834Jyrki Kommio1:41:44+46:40FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    537482Alexandra Voytova1:41:46+46:42FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    538468Pekka Roivas1:41:47+46:43FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    1435Ola Torstensson1:41:47+46:43SWETeam Västmanland 2
    540572Jani Toivanen1:41:52+46:48FINJääkäriprikaati
    5411449Jarmo Airosalo1:41:56+46:53FINNavi 4
    5421256Sander Linnus1:41:59+46:56ESTVärska OK Peko
    543846Pekka Nykänen1:42:01+46:58FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    544526Petteri Tuura1:42:02+46:58FINPanssariprikaati
    5451342Anders Kindbom1:42:05+47:01SWEIF Hagen
    5461720Jan-Olov Andersson1:42:05+47:02SWEOK Haltolytt
    5471315Robin Galloway1:42:07+47:03GBRInterlopers
    548669Marko Myllymäki1:42:09+47:06FINTT226
    549389Kaljur Timo1:42:10+47:06ESTPuujalad
    550266Hannu Korhonen1:42:11+47:07FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
    551718Jan Täppinen1:42:15+47:11FINOK Raseborg 3
    552531Marko Ylä-Kotola1:42:30+47:27FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
    374Ilkka Ruokola1:42:30+47:27FINRasti-Jussit 2
    5541017Matti Harju1:42:33+47:30FINDroit
    555834Toni Rannikko1:42:34+47:31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    5561686Patric de Boussard1:42:35+47:32SWEKOMPISARNA
    557794Sampo Järnefelt1:42:38+47:34FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    558955Janne Jylhä1:42:45+47:42FINMetsä Board Kyro
    559299Oscar Sundblom1:42:51+47:47SWERånäs OK
    5601532Matti Läärä1:42:58+47:55FINNumppi Brothers
    5611294Jyrki Heinonen1:42:58+47:55FINSKK-Dynamo
    562532Sampsa Kavander1:42:59+47:56FINHelppoRasti
    563340Marko Kämäräinen1:43:01+47:58FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    5641483Mika Nieminen1:43:05+48:01FINOK Raseborg 4
    5651520Alexander Lukichev1:43:06+48:03FINKoovee 7
    566350Paulius Saulenas1:43:09+48:05LTUTakas OK
    567847Aimo Aalto1:43:10+48:06FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5681096Jens Werner1:43:11+48:07SWEGustavsbergs OK
    5691012Juho Salminen1:43:11+48:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    5701263Eero Konttinen1:43:14+48:10FINKaveriporukka 2012
    571245Mikael Utter1:43:19+48:16SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 1
    572277Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:22+48:19FINLahden Taimi
    573810Antti Kajan1:43:24+48:21FINIlmatorjunta
    574539Mikko Isokangas1:43:25+48:22FINViVi Master
    5751165Aidan McCullough1:43:29+48:26FINMellunkylän Kontio
    1380Antti Uotila1:43:29+48:26FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    577775Sami Grönholm1:43:35+48:32FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    578568Esko Sorri1:43:36+48:32FINRastihaukat
    579248Vili Valjakka1:43:37+48:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    672Marko Sopo1:43:37+48:34FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    581379Risto Huttunen1:43:41+48:37FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    582990Mikko Heinikoski1:43:45+48:42FINRetkiryhmä 06
    5831269Janne Tallgren1:43:53+48:50FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    584403Timo Väyrynen1:43:55+48:52FINStora Enso Metsä
    585577Seppo Vehkala1:43:57+48:54FINSiikaisten Sisu
    586637Pasi Ronkainen1:44:01+48:58FINValmet Technologies
    587932Martin Ankel1:44:08+49:05SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    5881213Henri Saari1:44:12+49:08FINHihhulit
    570Kauniskangas Kari1:44:12+49:08FINYIT Rakennus
    590265Janne Kinnunen1:44:13+49:09FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    591440Tomi Valkonen1:44:14+49:10FINTuuripellet
    592286Jouni Mutka1:44:14+49:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    5931120Juhani Arkkola1:44:18+49:14FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    594803Markus Pajari1:44:18+49:14FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    5951668Matti Kölhi1:44:19+49:15FINVRU Hyvinkää
    596812Ilkka Valjakka1:44:20+49:16FINSerkkujen yö
    597888Simo Uusikartano1:44:20+49:16FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    5981101Mikko Varonen1:44:23+49:19FINValmet Tampere
    5991226Kati Heinonen1:44:26+49:23FINPihkaniskat 2
    6001613Mika Pylväs1:44:27+49:23FINKaukaa haettu
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >