jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+28:46Piia Isolhteenmki1:08:56
    1202FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+28:47Risto Lemola1:08:57
    1203FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+28:47Seppo Myyrylinen1:08:57
    1204FINTeam Koo (1333)+28:49Aarne Keurulainen1:08:59
    1205FINNavi 8 (927)+28:50Timo Torniainen1:09:00
    1206FINTeam Keisanen (898)+28:53Pauli Keisanen1:09:03
    1207FINMesikmmenet (540)+28:54Petri Pellikka1:09:04
    1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+28:54Jouni Heikkil1:09:04
    1209FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+28:55Risto Wessman1:09:05
    1210FINJudica (1758)+28:55Leevi Ojanen1:09:05
    1211FINME Pummit (1204)+28:56Tulonen Mika1:09:06
    1212FINTyrwn Woima (701)+28:58Metsl Riku1:09:08
    1213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+28:58Markku Ritanotko1:09:08
    1214FINAndritz WP (1747)+28:59Olli Kemppinen1:09:09
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+29:00Hannu Kiiskinen1:09:10
    1216FINPikku Hukat (734)+29:01Topi Rantalainen1:09:11
    1217FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+29:02Jeremy Johnsson1:09:12
    1218FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+29:02Markus Kuvaja1:09:12
    1219FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+29:05Kimmo Hongisto1:09:15
    1220FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+29:05Mikael Ahlsved1:09:15
    1221FINX-Boomarit (1815)+29:06Samuli Vanne1:09:16
    1222FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+29:08Matti Teittinen1:09:18
    1223FINOC Toffee (416)+29:09Asko Hnninen1:09:19
    1224FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+29:10Juha Anttila1:09:20
    1225FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+29:10Pasi Enqvist1:09:20
    1226FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+29:11Ilpo Pasanen1:09:21
    1227FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+29:11Lasse Solkio1:09:21
    1228FINFutisforum2 (1072)+29:13Aaro Kuivalainen1:09:23
    1229FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+29:14Esa Lampi1:09:24
    1230FINHaikkiheikit (944)+29:15Henri Tammi1:09:25
    1231FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+29:15Sakke Ahoniemi1:09:25
    1232FINOK Computer (1627)+29:15Rauno Huttunen1:09:25
    1233FINcloudriven.fi (677)+29:17Jose Curry1:09:27
    1234FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+29:19Pekka Niva1:09:29
    1235FINTarpian Suunta (906)+29:20Arto Hokkanen1:09:30
    1236FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+29:21Sven Eriksson1:09:31
    1237FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+29:23Ahti Romo1:09:33
    1238FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+29:24Antti Honkanen1:09:34
    1239FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+29:24Raimo Hynl1:09:34
    1240FINAjolinja (1846)+29:26Pasi Luukko1:09:36
    1241FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+29:27Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:09:37
    1242FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+29:29Simo Tuomala1:09:39
    1243FINTeam Armas (1266)+29:29Otso Tilus1:09:39
    1244FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+29:31Minna Truhponen1:09:41
    1245FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+29:33Mika Nissinen1:09:43
    1246FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+29:36Toivonen Juha1:09:46
    1247FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+29:37Lauri Virtanen1:09:47
    1248FINSemantum (1571)+29:37Jussi Koskela1:09:47
    1249FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+29:39Kimmo Koistinen1:09:49
    1250FINPalo-88 (753)+29:40Mika Rintala1:09:50
    1251FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+29:41Nella Keskinen1:09:51
    1252FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+29:43Tuomas Karhumki1:09:53
    1253FINLumme Energia (1826)+29:44Mika Ahola1:09:54
    1254FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+29:45Risto Porkka1:09:55
    1255FINNavi 11 (1365)+29:45Kari Kilkki1:09:55
    1256FINDigita (905)+29:47Tuomas Seppl1:09:57
    1257FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+29:47Saarinen Janne1:09:57
    1258FINSyv pummi (1152)+29:49Tuukka Tynkkynen1:09:59
    1259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+29:50Tomi Tilli1:10:00
    1260FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+29:52Timo Vilkko1:10:02
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+29:52Markus Hartikainen1:10:02
    1262FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+29:53Tuomas Burke1:10:03
    1263FINVertikaalimato (1591)+29:53Heli Ketola1:10:03
    1264FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+29:54Mika Rostedt1:10:04
    1265FINCastorIT (1688)+29:55Vesa Laakkonen1:10:05
    1266FINVakka-Rasti (923)+29:57Antti Karru1:10:07
    1267FINSonnin Suti (1268)+29:57Victor Sten1:10:07
    1268FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+29:58Kari Manninen1:10:08
    1269FINJohn Deere (749)+29:59Janne Lintala1:10:09
    1270FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+30:00Juho-Matti Huhtala1:10:10
    1271FINKerkesix (1870)+30:00Ilari Vehvilinen1:10:10
    1272FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+30:01Anders Hgland1:10:11
    1273FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+30:02Simo Tammela1:10:12
    1274FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+30:04Mikko Halonen1:10:14
    1275FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+30:04Vesa Rantanen1:10:14
    1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+30:05Jarkko Tynys1:10:15
    1277FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+30:06Teemu Strand1:10:16
    1278GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+30:06Scott Bailey1:10:16
    1279FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+30:07Saku Liehu1:10:17
    1280FINIF Femman 4 (679)+30:08Jan-Anders Backlund1:10:18
    1281FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+30:09Janne Hokka1:10:19
    1282FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+30:10Antti Pylkknen1:10:20
    1283FINTornator (702)+30:11Aleksi Vanninen1:10:21
    1284FINPargas IF (314)+30:12Jussi Mkel1:10:22
    1285FINSulzer (1203)+30:15Kalle Tarhonen1:10:25
    1286ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+30:16Francesco Isella1:10:26
    1287FINCSC (1258)+30:16Jani Heikkinen1:10:26
    1288FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+30:17Markus Rask1:10:27
    1289FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+30:18Leena Keskinarkaus1:10:28
    1290LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+30:18Marius Vaisvilas1:10:28
    1291FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+30:19Jouko Snellman1:10:29
    1292FINMets Board Kyro (955)+30:20Sami Hakala1:10:30
    1293FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+30:22Toni Uimonen1:10:32
    1294FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+30:24Toni Immonen1:10:34
    1295DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+30:24Tommi Kaikkonen1:10:34
    1296FINMatrix (1250)+30:26Ville-Veikko Saari1:10:36
    1297FINVaalan Karhu (438)+30:27Jani Nummi1:10:37
    1298FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+30:30Pertti Lahdelma1:10:40
    1299FINPatria Land (1586)+30:30Pekka Karimies1:10:40
    1300FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+30:33Heikki Saarikivi1:10:43
    1301FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+30:36Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:10:46
    1302FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+30:39Arto Uusi-Simola1:10:49
    1303FINAri Pojjaat (765)+30:39Juuso Mutikainen1:10:49
    1304FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+30:40Jari Nikunen1:10:50
    1305FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+30:40Eero Ranta1:10:50
    1306FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+30:42Hannu Havanka1:10:52
    1307FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+30:42Akseli Jussinmki1:10:52
    1308FINSolita (780)+30:43Timo Pitknen1:10:53
    1309FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+30:44Olli Takalammi1:10:54
    1310FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+30:45Salla Ruosaari1:10:55
    1311RUSMile-Sport (1114)+30:46Andrei Kuzmin1:10:56
    1312FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+30:49Risto Uuttu1:10:59
    1313FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+30:50Timo Sairanen1:11:00
    1314FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+30:51Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:11:01
    1315FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+30:51Janne Kuusivaara1:11:01
    1316FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+30:53Ilpo Toikkanen1:11:03
    1317GBRLondon Lords (1735)+30:53Paul Todd1:11:03
    1318FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+30:54Juha Tlli1:11:04
    1319FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+30:54Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:11:04
    1320FINEila 90 (1531)+30:55Aino Lehikoinen1:11:05
    1321FINParoc (1719)+30:56Patrik Ahlbck1:11:06
    1322NORBysen IL 2 (473)+30:57Robert Otterlei1:11:07
    1323FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+30:57Arto Korpinen1:11:07
    1324FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+30:58Juha Suurnkki1:11:08
    1325FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+31:00Antti Mkinen1:11:10
    1326FINBaron Team (1716)+31:00Simo Kuisma1:11:10
    1327FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+31:01Jani Ollikainen1:11:11
    1328FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+31:02Tero Kosunen1:11:12
    1329FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+31:02Johan Lahtinen1:11:12
    1330FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+31:02Anne Polso1:11:12
    1331FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+31:03Petteri Lintunen1:11:13
    1332FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+31:03Tomi Vlkki1:11:13
    1333FINKops (764)+31:04Jaakko Hirvisaari1:11:14
    1334FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+31:05Risto Pura1:11:15
    1335FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+31:06Reima Turtiainen1:11:16
    1336FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+31:07Teppo Valtonen1:11:17
    1337FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+31:08Kai Saarhelo1:11:18
    1338LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+31:10Arnis Sulmeisters1:11:20
    1339FINBarkit pll (1177)+31:12Jarmo Saareks1:11:22
    1340FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+31:13Pekka Saalasti1:11:23
    1341FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+31:13Sami Eerola1:11:23
    1342FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+31:14Teijo Suurp1:11:24
    1343FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+31:17Annika Bjrk1:11:27
    1344FINTeam Maha (1875)+31:17Juuso Pekkala1:11:27
    1345FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+31:19Marcus Baarman1:11:29
    1346FINUrpon Rytky (641)+31:20Simo Jrvel1:11:30
    1347FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+31:20Markku Jyrks1:11:30
    1348FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+31:22Markus Turunen1:11:32
    1349FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+31:23Ilkka Vidgren1:11:33
    1350FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+31:24Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:11:34
    1351FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+31:26Jaakko Vaho1:11:36
    1352FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+31:28Teemu Puputti1:11:38
    1353FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+31:31Matti Rajala1:11:41
    1354FINHal Bro (920)+31:32Pasi Henriksson1:11:42
    1355NORWing OK 2 (1405)+31:33Terje Midtb1:11:43
    1356FINVerttuun Namika (575)+31:34Arto Vedenp1:11:44
    1357FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+31:35Marko Ollikainen1:11:45
    1358FINRastisudit (1037)+31:35Rauli Hautaniemi1:11:45
    1359FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+31:37Janne Leinonen1:11:47
    1360FINAjokoirat (854)+31:38Max Takala1:11:48
    1361FINHakuna Matata (1337)+31:40Outi Valkonen1:11:50
    1362FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+31:41Janne Haverinen1:11:51
    1363FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+31:41Ari Hanttu1:11:51
    1364FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+31:42Saini Kyllnen1:11:52
    1365FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+31:43Petja Jantunen1:11:53
    1366NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+31:46Kristian Lvs1:11:56
    1367FINRssi-Rasti (554)+31:47Heikki Savolainen1:11:57
    1368FINVesikmmenet (1546)+31:47Torssonen Petteri1:11:57
    1369FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+31:49Johan Pkknen1:11:59
    1370FINKilon Kipint (966)+31:51Markus Tyrkk1:12:01
    1371FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+31:51Jyri Myllymki1:12:01
    1372FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+31:51Juuso Kiviranta1:12:01
    1373FINPVTUTKL (1092)+31:53Timo Kirvesmki1:12:03
    1374FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+31:54Klaus Kuusi1:12:04
    1375FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+31:56Panu Pousi1:12:06
    1376FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+31:57Pasi Mutikainen1:12:07
    1377FINKntit (1036)+31:57Mikko Veikkolainen1:12:07
    1378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+31:59Toni Kalliokoski1:12:09
    1379FINHernemen Porina (1635)+31:59Matti Silvennoinen1:12:09
    1380FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+31:59Erica Wiik1:12:09
    1381FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+32:01Tomi Kulmala1:12:11
    1382FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+32:02Sami Alitalo1:12:12
    1383FINPllikt (1821)+32:04Mikko Ylikopsa1:12:14
    1384FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+32:05Urho Vepslinen1:12:15
    1385FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+32:06Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:12:16
    1386ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+32:06Ismael Serrano Molinero1:12:16
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+32:10Olli Sundberg1:12:20
    1388FINSpede Rasti (1560)+32:11Anssi Niinimki1:12:21
    1389FINLets get LOST (1100)+32:12Benjamin Haavisto1:12:22
    1390FINTunkiomadot (1882)+32:12Ari Ahola-Olli1:12:22
    1391FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+32:13Teemu Kelavirta1:12:23
    1392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+32:15Ilkka Koskinen1:12:25
    1393FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+32:17Jarmo Salonen1:12:27
    1394FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+32:18Markus Mattsson1:12:28
    1395FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+32:18Mikael Laurila1:12:28
    1396FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+32:22Sampsa Laakso1:12:32
    1397FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+32:22Petri Iloviita1:12:32
    1398FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+32:22Ville Kmrinen1:12:32
    1399SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+32:24Tilda Andersson1:12:34
    1400FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+32:25Jukka Hietamki1:12:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >