jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801SWEOK sterker (436)+21:45Pontus Bergstrm1:01:55
    802FINLepatiittos2 (795)+21:46Teemu Pytkangas1:01:56
    803NORBirkenes IL (386)+21:48Lars Jran Sundsdal1:01:58
    804FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+21:48Juha Pietarinen1:01:58
    805FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+21:49Lauri Jolanki1:01:59
    806FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+21:51Olli Liikkanen1:02:01
    807FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+21:51Joona Eskelinen1:02:01
    808FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+21:53Timo Koskela1:02:03
    809FINLounapartio (1039)+21:54Arttu Arponen1:02:04
    810FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+21:55Teemu Myllymki1:02:05
    811FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+21:56Pasi Reunanen1:02:06
    812FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+21:57Mikael Lhteenmki1:02:07
    813FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+21:57Mika Ojala1:02:07
    814FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+21:59Seppo Srkk1:02:09
    815FINNenosen veljekset (422)+22:00Esa Nenonen1:02:10
    816ESTRakvere OK (630)+22:03Ragnar Rooba1:02:13
    817FINOff Course (1832)+22:04Piia Latva-Kiskola1:02:14
    818FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+22:07Keijo Khknen1:02:17
    819FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+22:07Jari Pitkkoski1:02:17
    820FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+22:09Henrik Palmen1:02:19
    821FINTurun NMKY (1314)+22:11Villiam Saarinen1:02:21
    822ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+22:11Oliver Jgeva1:02:21
    823FINKorpisoturit (787)+22:12Tomi Suominen1:02:22
    824FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+22:13Lauri Aaltonen1:02:23
    825FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+22:14Kimmo Mkel1:02:24
    826FINLostBoys (1123)+22:16Kimmo Vnni1:02:26
    827FINToiska (957)+22:18Olli Mustajoki1:02:28
    828FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+22:18Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:02:28
    829FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+22:20Geza Molnar1:02:30
    830FINOK Trian 4 (349)+22:21Fredrik Blomster1:02:31
    831LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+22:23Jekabs Knets1:02:33
    832FINOK Trian 6 (675)+22:23Benjamin Holmgren1:02:33
    833FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+22:24Paavo Forsberg1:02:34
    834GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+22:26Lukas Schumann1:02:36
    835FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+22:26Ossi Hahtela1:02:36
    836SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+22:27Jrgen Hector1:02:37
    837FINThinkers (709)+22:28Olli Makkonen1:02:38
    838NORIndre stfold OK (370)+22:30Thomas Bedin1:02:40
    839FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+22:31Pierre Mahieu1:02:41
    840FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+22:31Johanna Viilo1:02:41
    841DENStronger Together (1108)+22:33Antti Kumara1:02:43
    842FINTeam Lost (706)+22:34Jan Hopearuoho1:02:44
    843FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+22:36Jonathan man1:02:46
    844FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+22:36Ilkka Mikkola1:02:46
    845FINToimen Pojat (782)+22:37Aapo Rainio1:02:47
    846FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+22:37Mikko Kolehmainen1:02:47
    847FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+22:38Aleksi Lahti1:02:48
    848SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+22:39Peter Dauwalder1:02:49
    849SWEIOF (662)+22:41David Wstlund1:02:51
    850SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+22:41Gunnar Nilsson1:02:51
    851FINValmet Technologies (637)+22:43Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:53
    852FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+22:43Eveliina Hirvonen1:02:53
    853SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+22:44Olof Borell1:02:54
    854FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+22:45Lasse Laakso1:02:55
    855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+22:46Marko Rajala1:02:56
    856FINHarhaveikot (725)+22:47Ville Reinikainen1:02:57
    857FINSeNaatti (1119)+22:52Asko Heinaro1:03:02
    858SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+22:52Fredrik Mkinen1:03:02
    859SWEValbo AIF (1343)+22:53Lars Lindgren1:03:03
    860FINSukK 83 (661)+22:56Verneri Lehtovirta1:03:06
    861FINLynx 6 (1476)+22:56Juha Tilli1:03:06
    862FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+22:58Pekka Koponen1:03:08
    863FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+22:59Tapio Lehtinen1:03:09
    864FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+23:00Mikko Talvitie1:03:10
    865FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+23:01Jussi Lassila1:03:11
    866FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+23:03Marko Haapakoski1:03:13
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+23:04Niklas Lindell1:03:14
    868FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+23:05Vesa Suonurmi1:03:15
    869NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+23:05Henning B. Carlsen1:03:15
    870LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+23:06Matiss Arnicans1:03:16
    871FINPetolintu 2 (844)+23:07Aleksi Lampi1:03:17
    872FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+23:08Ollipekka Kailari1:03:18
    873FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+23:10Matti Kilpi1:03:20
    874FINOutotec (622)+23:12Petri Tikkanen1:03:22
    875FINMetsklusteri (798)+23:12Teemu Jrvenp1:03:22
    876FINSelkien Sisu (837)+23:12Joona Miettinen1:03:22
    877FINTeam Azure (814)+23:13Teemu Vidgren1:03:23
    878FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+23:16Otso Huttunen1:03:26
    879FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+23:16Pasi Kyherinen1:03:26
    880FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+23:17Janne berg1:03:27
    881FINVuorenveikot (467)+23:18Herman Lange1:03:28
    882FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+23:18Tero Kokkoniemi1:03:28
    883FINNavi 10 (1397)+23:20Timo Kohvakka1:03:30
    884FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+23:22Lasse Westerholm1:03:32
    885FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+23:22Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:03:32
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+23:23Tapani Partanen1:03:33
    887FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+23:25Karri Koistinen1:03:35
    888FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+23:26Osmo Nevalainen1:03:36
    889FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+23:26Juha Sipponen1:03:36
    890FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+23:28Teemu Hourula1:03:38
    891FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+23:29Miska Riissanen1:03:39
    892FINTeam Laardi (1630)+23:30Mikko Tervajoki1:03:40
    893FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+23:31Tomi Kanniainen1:03:41
    894FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+23:32Samuli Kunttu1:03:42
    895SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+23:33Harald Rooth1:03:43
    896FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+23:35Tommi Nyman1:03:45
    897FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+23:36Jari Ojala1:03:46
    898FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+23:39Vesa Laurila1:03:49
    899FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+23:41Seppo Jokinen1:03:51
    900FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+23:42Tomi Korhonen1:03:52
    901FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+23:43Linus Peltonen1:03:53
    902FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+23:44Iiro Kuusela1:03:54
    903FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+23:44Jouni Luhtala1:03:54
    904FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+23:45Valtteri Vilkki1:03:55
    905FINDream Team (1857)+23:46Ilari Saikkonen1:03:56
    906FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+23:46Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:03:56
    907FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+23:47Heikki Huhtinen1:03:57
    908ESTBona Fide (771)+23:48Ylo Viru1:03:58
    909SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+23:49Clemens Wolfram1:03:59
    910FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+23:50Antti Koljonen1:04:00
    911FINSitowise (1614)+23:51Anders Koponen1:04:01
    912FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+23:53Juhani Toimela1:04:03
    913FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+23:54Juho Jumisko1:04:04
    914FINCH-Polymers (1623)+23:57Ari ri1:04:07
    915FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+23:57Veijo Heikkinen1:04:07
    916SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+23:59William Grunder1:04:09
    917FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+24:02Erno Pakkala1:04:12
    918FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+24:03Bernt Slotte1:04:13
    919FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+24:04Eemil Hyppnen1:04:14
    920FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+24:04Oskar Breilin1:04:14
    921FINFujitsu (655)+24:06Erno Paju1:04:16
    922FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+24:06Antti Patjas1:04:16
    923FINKotipojat (946)+24:09Sebastian Knight1:04:19
    924FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+24:10Ville Rahkonen1:04:20
    925FINRastihaukat (568)+24:11Harri Kauppinen1:04:21
    926FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+24:11Mikko Halonen1:04:21
    927FINSocca (1833)+24:11Timo Sirola1:04:21
    928FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+24:12Pekka Vornanen1:04:22
    929FINLemin Eskot (841)+24:13Jari Parviainen1:04:23
    930FINTaxi Team (785)+24:14Timo Luoto1:04:24
    931FINIK Kronan (1298)+24:14Kenneth Grankull1:04:24
    932FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+24:16Mikke Maronen1:04:26
    933FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+24:16Ville Rehn1:04:26
    934FINSK Mortis (394)+24:17Jukka Rusanen1:04:27
    935SWEIF Thor (1351)+24:17Matviy Khotyaintsev1:04:27
    936FINKanin tahti (1129)+24:19Janne Lumia1:04:29
    937FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+24:19Jorma Kivel1:04:29
    938FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+24:21Arto Ahonen1:04:31
    939FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+24:22Juha Karstunen1:04:32
    940FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+24:22Tuomas Ketonen1:04:32
    941FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+24:24Valtteri Laine1:04:34
    942FINOK Jorren (1568)+24:25Henrik Backman1:04:35
    943FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+24:26Olli Pyry1:04:36
    944FINKorven Honka (334)+24:27Mika Korhonen1:04:37
    945FINVeikkaus (924)+24:29Sami Sundstrm1:04:39
    946FINCADS Team (1784)+24:31Antti Sepp1:04:41
    947FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+24:32Pasi Lahtinen1:04:42
    948FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+24:34Matti Huotari1:04:44
    949FINRaTro (969)+24:38Maria Itkonen1:04:48
    950FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+24:39Veli Mki1:04:49
    951FINNastolan Ter (562)+24:40Tomi Kurhinen1:04:50
    952FINRasti Elmo (564)+24:40Antti Haapalainen1:04:50
    953NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+24:42Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:04:52
    954FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+24:43Matti Puukko1:04:53
    955FINRistin Miehet (1274)+24:43Aki Lahti1:04:53
    956FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+24:45Pekka Mntyl1:04:55
    957LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+24:46Peteris Hokonens1:04:56
    958FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+24:46Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:04:56
    959FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+24:49Antti Kemppainen1:04:59
    960FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+24:50Mikael Gull1:05:00
    961FINRajaveljet (628)+24:51Jarkko Ruokonen1:05:01
    962FINViitamen Veto (1615)+24:52Simo Viitanen1:05:02
    963FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+24:53Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:03
    964FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+24:54Mauri Holopainen1:05:04
    965FINIBM Sport club (1187)+24:54Joona Mnnist1:05:04
    966FINOC Utmanare (1027)+24:56Olli Manninen1:05:06
    967FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+24:57Kim Harlamow1:05:07
    968FINSallan Karhut (1322)+24:57Janne Hnninen1:05:07
    969FINIlmatorjunta (810)+24:59Antti Metsnvirta1:05:09
    970FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+25:00Joni Tenhunen1:05:10
    971FINRastitykki (548)+25:02Reima Harju1:05:12
    972FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+25:02Juuso Heiskanen1:05:12
    973FINKoovee 6 (415)+25:04Mikko Riihimki1:05:14
    974FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+25:05Mika Simonen1:05:15
    975LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+25:06Normunds Leina1:05:16
    976FINDirty Seven (1772)+25:08Lainpelto Vesa1:05:18
    977FINJkriprikaati (572)+25:10Jari Tenno1:05:20
    978FINYIT Rakennus (570)+25:12Raitanen Hanna1:05:22
    979FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+25:12Jan Tolkkinen1:05:22
    980FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+25:13Aapo Varis1:05:23
    981FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+25:14Tuomas Hulkkonen1:05:24
    982SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+25:16Jonas Niklasson1:05:26
    983NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+25:17Erik Frseth1:05:27
    984FINAivan Sama (398)+25:18Pasi Elolampi1:05:28
    985FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+25:19Eero Luurila1:05:29
    986FINDentina (819)+25:20Jussi Birling1:05:30
    987FRATOM (730)+25:21Baptiste FUCHS1:05:31
    988SWERns OK 2 (464)+25:22Jonas Eriksson1:05:32
    989FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+25:24Antti Vainikka1:05:34
    990SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+25:24Jonas Nylund1:05:34
    991FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+25:25Kalle Ruotsala1:05:35
    992FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+25:27Kari Sillanp1:05:37
    993FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+25:28Risto Niinimki1:05:38
    994SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+25:29Christian Redtzer1:05:39
    995FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+25:29Eero Syrj1:05:39
    996NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+25:30Kjetil Wirak1:05:40
    997FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+25:31Nyholm Thomas1:05:41
    998FINSappion Veikot (378)+25:32Niilo Vtinen1:05:42
    999FINSpektrum (1293)+25:32Henrik Stubb1:05:42
    1000FINIK Falken 2 (658)+25:33Joachim Harald1:05:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >