jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINEx-Legends (260)+19:40Terho Puustinen1:18:14
    402FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+19:45Johann Kervarec1:18:19
    403FINOK77 (187)+19:46Antti Jrvenp1:18:20
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+19:52Tuomas Ernamo1:18:26
    405FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+19:55Pasi Pesola1:18:29
    406ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+20:00Mihkel Jrveoja1:18:34
    407FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+20:01Juho Siikil1:18:35
    408NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+20:04yvind Drage1:18:38
    409GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+20:04Josef Neumann1:18:38
    410FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+20:05Juha Suominen1:18:39
    411FINIF Minken (497)+20:07Toni Wik1:18:41
    412FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:08Pyry Stevander1:18:42
    413FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+20:09Petteri Kymlinen1:18:43
    414HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:09Istvan Nagy1:18:43
    415FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+20:13Ilkka Heiskanen1:18:47
    416RUSYaroslavl (1245)+20:13Andrei Zhukov1:18:47
    417FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+20:14Tuomas Kinnunen1:18:48
    418FINOulun Tarmo (533)+20:14Ilpo Viippola1:18:48
    419FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+20:16Reetu Inkil1:18:50
    420FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+20:18Olli Tiainen1:18:52
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+20:23Jarkko Heikkinen1:18:57
    422FINEnegia (511)+20:23Juha Hietaoja1:18:57
    423FINLaihian Luja (276)+20:27Mika Kuusisto1:19:01
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+20:27Eerik Nurminen1:19:01
    425FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+20:28Manne Suominen1:19:02
    426FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+20:31Miika Utter1:19:05
    427FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+20:31Simo Mnttri1:19:05
    428FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+20:32Lassi Vnnen1:19:06
    429FINRasti-Nokia (674)+20:33Andr Bruguire1:19:07
    430FINPiispan poijjat (861)+20:34Hans Tuominen1:19:08
    431FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+20:36Santeri Schroderus1:19:10
    432RUSOmega 3 (490)+20:36Evgeny Baranov1:19:10
    433FINRasti E4 (269)+20:37Vili Sormunen1:19:11
    434SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+20:38Tintin Karlberg1:19:12
    435FINSiilin Rasti (171)+20:40Markus Prsti1:19:14
    436SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+20:40Marcus Lundagrds1:19:14
    437FINMurut (444)+20:41Susanna Tervo1:19:15
    438SWETibro OK (717)+20:42Jesper Liderud1:19:16
    439NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:43Magnus Gjerstad1:19:17
    440SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+20:43Christoph Hmbelin1:19:17
    441SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+20:43Tomas Reibring1:19:17
    442GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+20:44Kerstin Uiboupin1:19:18
    443FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+20:45Sami Turunen1:19:19
    444FINKoovee 5 (308)+20:46Vertti Laitinen1:19:20
    445FINJyvskyln amk (472)+20:46Janne Km1:19:20
    446FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+20:47Petri Ketola1:19:21
    447FINJoosehukku (1658)+20:48Emilia Sthlberg1:19:22
    448SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+20:49Conny Forsberg1:19:23
    449FINLapin Sudet (972)+20:49Tomi Lehtola1:19:23
    450SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+20:49Daniel Evaldsson1:19:23
    451SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+20:50Johan Blomster1:19:24
    452SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+20:50ke Ljunggren1:19:24
    453FINRiihon ukk (434)+20:51Matias Hurme1:19:25
    454SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+20:52Erik Harln1:19:26
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+20:52Mikko Kuusela1:19:26
    456SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+20:55Marc Probst1:19:29
    457FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+20:56Markus Ilmarinen1:19:30
    458FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+20:57Pekka Sorjonen1:19:31
    459FINRasti-Jyry (420)+20:57Mika Ovaskainen1:19:31
    460NOREnga (227)+20:58Trond Lund1:19:32
    461FINOC Puisto (431)+20:58Jari Siitonen1:19:32
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+20:59Jyrki Tuomala1:19:33
    463FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+21:00Antti Jppinen1:19:34
    464FINEssity Finland (735)+21:02Antti Syrjnen1:19:36
    465RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+21:04Viktor Petrov1:19:38
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+21:05Joni Koskinen1:19:39
    467FINOK Trian 8 (683)+21:05Marcus von Schoultz1:19:39
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+21:06Juho Nieminen1:19:40
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+21:07Rafael Miguel1:19:41
    470FINIntersport (344)+21:09Lauri Pyyknen1:19:43
    471FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+21:09Janne Runtti1:19:43
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+21:10Erki Pellja1:19:44
    473SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+21:12Arvid Sundkvist1:19:46
    474FINRaisu Lumous (642)+21:15Pentti Iso-Markku1:19:49
    475FINRastiketut (489)+21:16Teemu Vartiamki1:19:50
    476FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:16Heikki Aavajrvi1:19:50
    477FINMaarian Mahti (352)+21:18Timo Kankaanp1:19:52
    478FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+21:19Tuomo Kivel1:19:53
    479FINMADROG (425)+21:21Heinmki Mikko1:19:55
    480FINHakuliset (478)+21:21Saku Hakulinen1:19:55
    481FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+21:22Jussi Karelo1:19:56
    482NORVerdal OK (325)+21:24Jon Arne Skrove1:19:58
    483FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+21:25Markku Mkel1:19:59
    484FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+21:28Jussi Parkkinen1:20:02
    485FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+21:29Pyry Ruusunen1:20:03
    486NORWing OK (1035)+21:32Asbjrn Midtb1:20:06
    487FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+21:34Juha Korpio1:20:08
    488NORTeam Johnny (1828)+21:34Frank Lwengreen1:20:08
    489FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+21:39Kim Nylund1:20:13
    490ESTOK Prguphja (433)+21:42Risto Randmaa1:20:16
    491FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+21:42Matti Herttua1:20:16
    492FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+21:43Jussi Hietala1:20:17
    493ESTJOKA (290)+21:45Toomas Marrandi1:20:19
    494FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+21:45Aleksei Laisev1:20:19
    495SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+21:47Ursula Kadan1:20:21
    496FINNavi 6 (870)+21:51Herkko Hmlinen1:20:25
    497FINTeme Ski Team (302)+22:00Teemu Pasanen1:20:34
    498SWEKunglvs OK (821)+22:01Magnus Hedman1:20:35
    499LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+22:03Gatis Grinbergs1:20:37
    500FINOK Botnia (278)+22:05Johan Lvsund1:20:39
    501FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+22:07Ville Sampolahti1:20:41
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:10Owain Jones1:20:44
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+22:14Sami Laurila1:20:48
    504FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+22:16Mats Lindstrm1:20:50
    505FINLuumen Rasti (205)+22:24Vesa Tielinen1:20:58
    506FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+22:25Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:20:59
    507ESTOK TON (1091)+22:29Raivo Laanemets1:21:03
    508RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+22:33Fedor Predko1:21:07
    509RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+22:36Andrey Shvedov1:21:10
    510FINJussis seven (397)+22:47Mika Laitamki1:21:21
    511FINJuntit OK (506)+22:49Eetu Pekkanen1:21:23
    512FINValkealan Kajo (406)+22:50Juha Koski1:21:24
    513RUSNord West 3 (578)+22:51Vitalii Fedorov1:21:25
    514FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+22:55Aki Aunola1:21:29
    515ESTPuujalad (389)+22:56Muru Mehis1:21:30
    516SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+22:56Ueli Stalder1:21:30
    517FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+22:58Jarmo Tonder1:21:32
    518FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+22:59Petteri Rantala1:21:33
    519FINLynx 5 (623)+23:01Sami Kivilaakso1:21:35
    520CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+23:02Myrek Kovar1:21:36
    521FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+23:05Timo Hyppnen1:21:39
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+23:07Kalle Hkkinen1:21:41
    523FINTeam Happonen (569)+23:09Markus Happonen1:21:43
    524ESTOK West (781)+23:10Raivo Reiman1:21:44
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+23:12Ari Palo1:21:46
    526FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+23:16Sakari Taskila1:21:50
    527ESTSK Mercury (605)+23:17Mati Korrol1:21:51
    528POLOK!Sport (384)+23:18Mrten Jonsson1:21:52
    529LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+23:20Jevgenijs Sproge1:21:54
    530FINEricsson SK (929)+23:23Istvan Szanto1:21:57
    531SWETby OK 2 (493)+23:25Otto Balck1:21:59
    532FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+23:26Jani Kohonen1:22:00
    533FINKartankiertjt (971)+23:27Tuomas Huopana1:22:01
    534FINOK Terjrv (292)+23:28Henrik Nygrd1:22:02
    535FINSK-0K (1621)+23:29Jaakko Pyyknen1:22:03
    536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+23:30Tuomas Vin1:22:04
    537FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+23:31Niki Haake1:22:05
    538FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+23:32Mikko Piril1:22:06
    539FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:34Juuso Hakala1:22:08
    540FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+23:34Harri Tuliniemi1:22:08
    541FINPelikassit (654)+23:35Jani Heikkil1:22:09
    542FINLitran Mitta (721)+23:36Vesa Enroth1:22:10
    543FINPetolintu (338)+23:37Mikko Sane1:22:11
    544SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+23:39Christoffer Andersn1:22:13
    545FINEtulan veljekset (483)+23:40Jani Etula1:22:14
    546FINSavon Suunta (281)+23:41Ossi Sippu1:22:15
    547FINRastiPiikki (303)+23:42Matti Toivio1:22:16
    548FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+23:43Mika Pimininen1:22:17
    549FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+23:43Antonia Haga1:22:17
    550FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+23:45Teppo Lainio1:22:19
    551SWEMyggans OS (1820)+23:47Stefan Roos1:22:21
    552FINMetshallitus (1800)+23:48Tuomas Haapalehto1:22:22
    553FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+23:50Hannu Teittinen1:22:24
    554FINTampereen Yritys (825)+23:51Turo Valkama1:22:25
    555FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+23:54Teemu Kulmala1:22:28
    556FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+23:54Mikko Karhu1:22:28
    557ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+23:59Maiki Maalberg1:22:33
    558FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+24:00Matti Peltonen1:22:34
    559SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+24:02Luis Sanchez Serrano1:22:36
    560FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+24:02Pekka Aalto1:22:36
    561FINRasti-Jussit (255)+24:05Pasi Lehtimki1:22:39
    562FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+24:06Jaakko Penttinen1:22:40
    563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+24:08Ilkka Ruotsala1:22:42
    564SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+24:11Tero Junttila1:22:45
    565ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+24:11Paavo Roigas1:22:45
    566FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+24:11Teo Kettunen1:22:45
    567SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+24:14Stephan Copes1:22:48
    568SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+24:14David Torstensson1:22:48
    569FINKonserni (820)+24:15Olli Siren1:22:49
    570FINValtra (724)+24:16Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:22:50
    571FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+24:17Aarne Hakanen1:22:51
    572FINSK Uranus (726)+24:18Panu Hyvnen1:22:52
    573SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+24:18Peder Pedersson1:22:52
    574FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+24:19Jari Immonen1:22:53
    575FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+24:20Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:22:54
    576FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+24:21Pieti Liukka1:22:55
    577FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+24:22Juho Suni1:22:56
    578FINRasti-Vihti (247)+24:23Niko Sorvari1:22:57
    579FINJoen Suunta (441)+24:26Jussi Vauhkonen1:23:00
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+24:28Enni Jalava1:23:02
    581FINPijt-Rasti (561)+24:29Niko Nttinen1:23:03
    582FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+24:29Kuikan samoilijat 11:23:03
    583FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+24:30Heikki Risnen1:23:04
    584FINTuuripellet (440)+24:31Raiko Pousi1:23:05
    585DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+24:33Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:23:07
    586SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+24:33Niclas Behrenfeldt1:23:07
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+24:36Kimmo Karhu1:23:10
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+24:43Matti Koutonen1:23:17
    589FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+24:45Waltteri Volotinen1:23:19
    590FINHI-TEAM (1147)+24:49Aki Hietanen1:23:23
    591FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+24:51Juha Hr1:23:25
    592FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+24:51Jukka Hnninen1:23:25
    593FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+24:53Sami Lfman1:23:27
    594FINRasti-Perni (766)+24:56Lauri Vuorinen1:23:30
    595FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+24:56Aapeli Laitinen1:23:30
    596FINBertelin pojat (341)+25:04Tuomas Tlli1:23:38
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+25:08Mikko Viitamki1:23:42
    598FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+25:12Kasperi Jskelinen1:23:46
    599FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+25:15Markus Malmberg1:23:49
    600NORVang OL 2 (1413)+25:19Pl Stenberg1:23:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >