jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    1SWEOK Orion (32)58:34Thomas Curiger58:34
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+5Max Peter Bejmer58:39
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6Ralph Street58:40
    4NORLillomarka OL (23)+8Kris Jones58:42
    5FINHiisirasti (30)+11Dmitri Nakonechnyi58:45
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+20Hvard Haga58:54
    7NORFrol IL (9)+21Stian Sundsvik58:55
    8NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+23Anders Vister58:57
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+28Otto Kaario59:02
    10NORNTNUI 2 (42)+39Henry McNulty59:13
    11FINKoovee 2 (25)+40Tim Robertson59:14
    12FINLynx (40)+46Antti-Pekka Leskinen59:20
    13FINKalevan Rasti (36)+51Jan Prochazka59:25
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergrd59:26
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+54Mikko Patana59:28
    16RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58Ivan Potylitsyn59:32
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:00Topi Raitanen59:34
    18FINKoovee (2)+1:03Joni Hirvikallio59:37
    19SWEOK Linne (11)+1:04Vincent Coupat59:38
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+1:05Viktor Svensk59:39
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:09Andris Jubelis59:43
    22NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:12Carl Godager Kaas59:46
    23SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:13Algirdas Bartkevicius59:47
    24SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:14Ivan Kuchmenko59:48
    25NORHalden SK (5)+1:15Andreas Redlinger59:49
    26FINKangasala SK (45)+1:16Kristo Heinmann59:50
    27DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:19Tue Lassen59:53
    28NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:20Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo59:54
    29FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:22Juha Hyyrylinen59:56
    30SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:29Timon Schweizer1:00:03
    31NORNTNUI (26)+1:31Olai Stensland Lillevold1:00:05
    32FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:33Kuba Dragowski1:00:07
    33FINOK Trian (27)+1:34Mikael Fabritius1:00:08
    34FINMS Parma (16)+1:37Yury Tambasau1:00:11
    35SWErla IF (12)+1:46Viktor Silvemark1:00:20
    36SUIBussola OK (189)+1:47Matthias Leonhardt1:00:21
    37FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+1:54Riccardo Rancan1:00:28
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:54Quentin Rauturier1:00:28
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:56Zsolt Lenkei1:00:30
    40SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:57Theo Radondy1:00:31
    41SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:58Gustav Hinder1:00:32
    42NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:59Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:00:33
    43ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:00Pau Llorens1:00:34
    44FINRastikarhut (131)+2:01Pyry Willman1:00:35
    45FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:03Daniel Stenlund1:00:37
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+2:05Mikko Knuuttila1:00:39
    47SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:07Dmitry Mihalkin1:00:41
    48FINSK Uusi (174)+2:10Antton Koivisto1:00:44
    49SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:12Florian Attinger1:00:46
    50FINRasTiimi (148)+2:14Risto Uusivirta1:00:48
    51NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:15Carl Petter Lyngen1:00:49
    52SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:16Joacim Swan Carlsson1:00:50
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:17Andreas Hall1:00:51
    54FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:18Aaro Aho1:00:52
    55SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:22Oscar Johansson1:00:56
    56FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:23Kari Varis1:00:57
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:26Dmitrii Iurev1:01:00
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:28Jakob Lf1:01:02
    59SWEHestra IF (78)+2:30Filip Grahn1:01:04
    60SWETullinge SK (59)+2:35Victor Imark1:01:09
    61SWEGvle OK (166)+2:38Erik Boman1:01:12
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+2:40Leo Matinheikki1:01:14
    63FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:43Evgeni Godlevski1:01:17
    64SWEIFK Ume (93)+2:50Lukas Peterson1:01:24
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:53Tuomas Heikkil1:01:27
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:05Ville Kinnala1:01:39
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+3:09Mikko Eerola1:01:43
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:37Eero Saleva1:03:11
    69FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:39Antonio Martinez Perez1:03:13
    70SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:42Jonathan Crickmore1:03:16
    71NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:43Duncan Coombs1:03:17
    72FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:44Jyri Uusitalo1:03:18
    73SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:45Chris Smithard1:03:19
    74LTUIGTISA (34)+4:46Vilius Aleliunas1:03:20
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:49Michal Oljenik1:03:23
    76NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:51Wojciech Kowalski1:03:25
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+4:55Lasse Suonp1:03:29
    78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+4:57Niels Christian Hellerud1:03:31
    79RUSNord West (68)+4:58Daniil Kashin1:03:32
    80RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+4:59Nikitos Karpunin1:03:33
    81FINRastivarsat (127)+5:00Tatu Leirimaa1:03:34
    82SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+5:02Emil Ljungemyr1:03:36
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:11Markus Hederskog1:03:45
    84SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:14Oskar Enges1:03:48
    85LATOK Kapa (250)+5:17Ainars Lupikis1:03:51
    86SWErla IF 2 (120)+5:23Oscar Vngell1:03:57
    87FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+5:25Mika Rautanen1:03:59
    88NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:26Andreas Hye1:04:00
    89SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:28Vasili Straltsou1:04:02
    90NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:30Sindre Holt1:04:04
    91NORFossum IF (53)+5:39Emil Ahlbck1:04:13
    92FINNavi (62)+5:40Peter Bray1:04:14
    93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+5:41Oskar Lundqvist1:04:15
    94SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:42Albin Thunberg1:04:16
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+5:45Janis Kums1:04:19
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+5:49Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:23
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+5:58Nikita Somov1:04:32
    98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+5:59Henrik Visnen1:04:33
    99GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+6:01Matthew Fellbaum1:04:35
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+6:03George Mavchun1:04:37
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+6:06Anders Hedberg1:04:40
    102SWENykpings OK (52)+6:13Philip Carlsson1:04:47
    103SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:13Jonas Engstrm1:04:47
    104LATOK Ogre (143)+6:14Edgars Ustinovs1:04:48
    105NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:17Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:04:51
    106FINKoovee 3 (107)+6:17Fryderyk Pryjma1:04:51
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+6:20Manu Mutka1:04:54
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+6:21Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:04:55
    109SWEOK Milan (696)+6:23Per Eklf1:04:57
    110SWEResultat AB (371)+6:24Markus Martinelle1:04:58
    111FINEspoon Suunta (88)+6:26Rinat Gabitov1:05:00
    112SWERehns BK (66)+6:27Vladimir Tregubov1:05:01
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+6:27Joshua Dudley1:05:01
    114SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:28Love Sintring1:05:02
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+6:30Juri Kirjanov1:05:04
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+6:31Siarhei Salodkin1:05:05
    117FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+6:32Valtteri Kankainen1:05:06
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+6:33Aleksi Sopo1:05:07
    119FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+6:34Mikko Hls1:05:08
    120SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+6:34Pascal Schmid1:05:08
    121FINKarjaan Ura (407)+6:35Edvard Sundman1:05:09
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+6:36Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:05:10
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+6:38Daniel Koivisto1:05:12
    124DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+6:39Giacomo Frattari1:05:13
    125SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+6:40Albin Axelsson1:05:14
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+6:40Miika Irtola1:05:14
    127SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+6:41Pontus Karlsson1:05:15
    128GBREUOC (1879)+6:42Eddie Narbett1:05:16
    129SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+6:43Nicolas Simonin1:05:17
    130SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+6:45Rasmus Svantesson1:05:19
    131SWESundbybergs IK (126)+6:45Kristoffer Tengroth1:05:19
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+6:46Otto Loukkalahti1:05:20
    133FINOK Trian 2 (73)+6:52Daniel Blomster1:05:26
    134FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+6:53Lari-Antti Rissanen1:05:27
    135LATOK Saldus (153)+6:55Atis Reskis1:05:29
    136FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+7:06Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:05:40
    137RUSOmega (191)+7:07Alexander Kamalov1:05:41
    138SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+7:08Erik Fernlund1:05:42
    139SWELinkpings OK (102)+7:09Per Carlborg1:05:43
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+7:12Andris Cans1:05:46
    141SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+7:12Staffan Eriksson1:05:46
    142FINLynx 2 (169)+7:17Juuso Metsl1:05:51
    143FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+7:21Miika Nurmi1:05:55
    144NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+7:24Morten Jrgensen1:05:58
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+7:29Samu Lehtola1:06:03
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+7:33Jan Zhanal1:06:07
    147SWEAttunda OK (91)+7:41Karl Enges1:06:15
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+7:44Ville Mannonen1:06:18
    149FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+7:49Kalle Kinnala1:06:23
    150FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+8:14Jonas Grndler1:06:48
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+8:15Ilari Sulkula1:06:49
    152FINRasti 88 (246)+8:34Vesa Nokka1:07:08
    153SWEOK Roslagen (207)+8:36Joel Lnnevall1:07:10
    154SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+8:40Linus Kristiansson1:07:14
    155NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+8:44Tore Sandvik1:07:18
    156SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+8:45Joakim Eliasson1:07:19
    157SWEKils OK (1124)+9:15Viktor Skoog1:07:49
    158FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+9:17Mikko Rahkola1:07:51
    159FINNostars (301)+9:17Uku-Laur Tali1:07:51
    160SWESkogslparna (136)+9:18Benjamin Nslund1:07:52
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+9:19Daniil Elizarov1:07:53
    162FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+9:20Endijs Titomers1:07:54
    163HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+9:20Adam Kovacs1:07:54
    164SWEVxj OK (95)+9:22Isac Ericsson1:07:56
    165SWESnttringe SK (133)+9:22Jesper Lidmar1:07:56
    166NORBysen IL (158)+9:22yvind Wiggen1:07:56
    167SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:23Niklas Alden1:07:57
    168RUSNord West 2 (192)+9:24Viacheslav Martinovskii1:07:58
    169FINMS Parma 3 (139)+9:25Eero-Matti Vainio1:07:59
    170LTUAzuolas (116)+9:26Pranas Germanavicius1:08:00
    171FINLahden Taimi (277)+9:26Anton Ivanov1:08:00
    172FINRC Eemeli (381)+9:26Jouni Kahelin1:08:00
    173FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+9:27Aaro Asikainen1:08:01
    174SUIOLG Basel (104)+9:27Christian Hohl1:08:01
    175SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+9:28Ulrik Nordberg1:08:02
    176SWESundsvalls OK (224)+9:28Pessi Liukkonen1:08:02
    177FINLappeen Riento (196)+9:29Evgeny Artemov1:08:03
    178NOREmit (321)+9:29Jan Kocbach1:08:03
    179SUIOLV Zug (1335)+9:32Joel Borner1:08:06
    180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+9:33Lassi Vaismaa1:08:07
    181FINRasti-Lukko (170)+9:35Aleksi Lohtander1:08:09
    182CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+9:37Jan Flasar1:08:11
    183FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+9:39Jarkko Rantoja1:08:13
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+9:41Bogdan Rodionov1:08:15
    185SWEOK Kre (74)+9:46Fredrik Mattsson1:08:20
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+9:46Juuso Lindeqvist1:08:20
    187GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:47Anatoly Zelenin1:08:21
    188RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+9:52Desmond Franssen1:08:26
    189NORVang OL (1316)+9:52Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:08:26
    190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+9:53Pyry Mattila1:08:27
    191RUSUltra (571)+9:56Aleksei Fomichev1:08:30
    192LTUVERSME (419)+9:59Paulius Kudriavcevas1:08:33
    193SWEEksj SOK (72)+10:00Oskar Lind1:08:34
    194SWEHaninge SOK (233)+10:00Felix Persson1:08:34
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+10:00Tom Thor1:08:34
    196FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+10:03Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:08:37
    197FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+10:04Arttu Taulavuori1:08:38
    198FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+10:07Niilo Syrjl1:08:41
    199USADVOA (1331)+10:10Sergei Ryzhkov1:08:44
    200LTUMedeina (202)+10:16Simonas Tamosaitis1:08:50
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+10:19Atte Seppnen1:08:53
    202FINPerhon Kiri (410)+10:21Joonatan Kivel1:08:55
    203SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+10:23Alexander Frolov1:08:57
    204FINEspoon Akilles (132)+10:24Toni Pikkarainen1:08:58
    205FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+10:25Pyry Ilmarinen1:08:59
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+10:26Hugo Eriksson1:09:00
    207SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+10:28Fredrik kerlind1:09:02
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+10:32Heikki Vnnen1:09:06
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+10:42Ville Mkel1:09:16
    210NORTrollelg (92)+10:46Anders Haugskott1:09:20
    211FINOK77 2 (235)+10:48Oscar Stenbacka1:09:22
    212SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+10:52Fredrik Hamrefors1:09:26
    213NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+10:55Elias Skjolden Srensen1:09:29
    214FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+10:57Antti Raatikainen1:09:31
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+10:59Pekka Niemi1:09:33
    216NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+11:00Hvard Myhre1:09:34
    217NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+11:02Lavran Thorstensen1:09:36
    218NORNordbrden family (1157)+11:04 Nordbrden1:09:38
    219SWELnghundra IF (76)+11:05Samuel Hedlund1:09:39
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+11:07Tuomas Kari1:09:41
    221SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+11:07Jan Boril1:09:41
    222LTUArboro OK (1292)+11:07Agnius Ciapas1:09:41
    223SWEIF Rigor (1242)+11:10Jonas Toftered1:09:44
    224SWEBS HK (1850)+11:13Persson Fredrik1:09:47
    225ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+11:17Reimo Liiv1:09:51
    226FINLapin Veikot (470)+11:26Matias Maijala1:10:00
    227SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+11:28Jonatan Gustafsson1:10:02
    228FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+11:30Riku Grhn1:10:04
    229SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:31Simon Frisk1:10:05
    230FINKoovee 4 (159)+11:35Tero Mamia1:10:09
    231FINUReA (1588)+11:36Jarkko Laine1:10:10
    232FINKustavin Ahto (872)+11:38Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:10:12
    233RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+11:40Nikita Asoyan1:10:14
    234SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+11:41Albin Andersson1:10:15
    235SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+11:43Ivan Sirakov1:10:17
    236FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+11:44Alexandr Alutin1:10:18
    237NOROppsal orientering (216)+11:46Are Wigaard1:10:20
    238LATOZONS OK (244)+11:51Martins Skujenieks1:10:25
    239FINOK Trian 5 (456)+11:53Jesper Lindahl1:10:27
    240SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+11:54Mattias Argrds1:10:28
    241SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+11:54Fredrik Weihard1:10:28
    242FINHelppoRasti (532)+11:56Jussi Paganus1:10:30
    243SWETby OK (138)+11:58Martin Herbert1:10:32
    244RUSALKO-STOP (183)+12:00Alexei Kulbachko1:10:34
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+12:01Ville Lampinen1:10:35
    246LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+12:01Kalvis Bruns1:10:35
    247FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+12:03Marko Loukkalahti1:10:37
    248SWEGotlands OF (222)+12:05Alexander Nilsson1:10:39
    249FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+12:07Raino Pesu1:10:41
    250LATIK Auseklis (249)+12:18Andris Gailis1:10:52
    251SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+12:19Martin Larbo1:10:53
    252GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+12:21Paul Luetzkendorf1:10:55
    253SWERehns BK 2 (259)+12:22Walter Lagerhll1:10:56
    254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+12:23Antti Turpeinen1:10:57
    255FINIF Femman 2 (167)+12:31Staffan Tunis1:11:05
    256FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+12:32Mikko Kurkela1:11:06
    257FINMS Parma 6 (711)+12:38Pekka Lapila1:11:12
    258FINMS Parma 4 (293)+12:39Aleksi Hellman1:11:13
    259NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+12:44Mattis Myhre1:11:18
    260FINNrpes OK (565)+12:52Pontus Backlund1:11:26
    261FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:56Otto Simosas1:11:30
    262NORHeming Orientering (147)+13:02Kristian stermann1:11:36
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+13:05Janne Rossi1:11:39
    264FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+13:12Anton Pendikainen1:11:46
    265FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+13:18Niko Vaenerberg1:11:52
    266FINRasti-Hyry (614)+13:20Juha Partanen1:11:54
    267FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+13:24Jaakko Leinonen1:11:58
    268SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+13:25Per-ke Olsson1:11:59
    269NORNTNUI 4 (376)+13:27Sturla Frydenlund1:12:01
    270FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+13:28Joonas Rantala1:12:02
    271RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+13:30Alexander Simanov1:12:04
    272FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+13:32Oula Jrvensivu1:12:06
    273FINHiiltomiehet (326)+13:51Janne Virkki1:12:25
    274LATOK Kurmis (477)+13:56Andis Laveikis TS1:12:30
    275FINDowntown 65 (355)+13:58Kari Hillo1:12:32
    276FINOlavin Rasti (208)+13:59Niko Kauria1:12:33
    277FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+13:59Jere Pantsar1:12:33
    278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+14:00Ilya Sedykh1:12:34
    279SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+14:01Vadim Diachenko1:12:35
    280FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+14:02Vin Kotro1:12:36
    281GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+14:02Sam Fielding1:12:36
    282NORGNEIST (360)+14:04Andreas G. Polden1:12:38
    283SWESkellefte OK (1034)+14:04Mikael Lindmark1:12:38
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+14:09Jouni Mhnen1:12:43
    285FINIF Brahe (178)+14:10Bart Delobel1:12:44
    286SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+14:12Joel Sjlander1:12:46
    287ESTOK Ilves (336)+14:13Oliver Kytt1:12:47
    288RUSFryazino (282)+14:19Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:12:53
    289NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+14:20Morten Krona Haflan1:12:54
    290FINIF Femman (75)+14:22Victor Lvdal1:12:56
    291FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+14:23Jari Holm1:12:57
    292FINHauhon Sisu (168)+14:24Jaakko Liukkala1:12:58
    293SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+14:25Olle Smitt1:12:59
    294FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+14:27Jussi Kauppinen1:13:01
    295FININUS (1231)+14:28Denis Kuprienko1:13:02
    296NORRingerike OL (807)+14:29Lars-Inge Arnevik1:13:03
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+14:34Anders Bostrm1:13:08
    298FINSK Vuoksi (219)+14:36Eetu Korhonen1:13:10
    299FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+14:36Seppo Koskinen1:13:10
    300FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+14:39Nico Kerkola1:13:13
    301FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+14:39Markku Nikkanen1:13:13
    302SWEDela 2 (1576)+14:41Anders Widegren1:13:15
    303FINLammin Ski (257)+14:42Mikko Krkkinen1:13:16
    304FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+14:42Antti Hakala1:13:16
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+14:43Tuomas Niemi1:13:17
    306FINOK Trian 3 (172)+14:45Oskari Reijonen1:13:19
    307SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+14:47Tomas Holmberg1:13:21
    308NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+14:55Trygve Kongsbakk1:13:29
    309NORIF Sturla (313)+14:57Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:13:31
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+14:59Martin Holth1:13:33
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+15:00Jani Sompi1:13:34
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+15:02Joni Alasuvanto1:13:36
    313FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+15:06Quim Vich1:13:40
    314RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+15:08Daniel Sergeev1:13:42
    315FINTelemark Team rn (359)+15:13Henri Arjanne1:13:47
    316FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+15:15Markus Salo1:13:49
    317FINPesikunta (1550)+15:15Ari-Matti Korhonen1:13:49
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+15:19Ville Vierimaa1:13:53
    319NORAsker SK (137)+15:26Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:14:00
    320SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+15:27Fredrik Johansson1:14:01
    321FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+15:40Jukka Oikarinen1:14:14
    322NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+15:46Rasmus Mathisen1:14:20
    323FINIK Falken (262)+15:54Hannes Stubb1:14:28
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+15:55Corino Wyder1:14:29
    325SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+16:00Gustav hgren1:14:34
    326FINIitin Pyrint (604)+16:02Niila Ahokas1:14:36
    327NORNTNUI 3 (351)+16:05Hvard Mo Vaadal1:14:39
    328FINPullin serkut (411)+16:07Antero Pulli1:14:41
    329NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+16:08Mattis Holt1:14:42
    330NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+16:11dne Skjrstein1:14:45
    331NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+16:12Christian Vogelsang1:14:46
    332NORVaregg IL (188)+16:13Kristian Rykkje1:14:47
    333FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+16:15Kalle Lohi1:14:49
    334SUIOl Norska (20)+16:20Lukas Diener1:14:54
    335FINSuunta Jurva (400)+16:21Niko Latva1:14:55
    336FINOK Kristina (830)+16:25Ulf Bergstrm1:14:59
    337FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+16:35Antton Viljakainen1:15:09
    338FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+16:38Erik Bengtsson1:15:12
    339FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+16:44Erik Classon1:15:18
    340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+16:54Callum White1:15:28
    341ESTSK100 (602)+16:55Jaan Tarmak1:15:29
    342FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+16:57Antti Hemminki1:15:31
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+16:59Klaus Haanp1:15:33
    344SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+17:04Mattias Johansson1:15:38
    345FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+17:07Ida Haapala1:15:41
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+17:08Ilari Nummi1:15:42
    347SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+17:13Johan Krrstrm1:15:47
    348FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+17:26Antti Hkmies1:16:00
    349FINLynx 3 (297)+17:26Juuso Kujanp1:16:00
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+17:32Leevi Keronen1:16:06
    351FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+17:38Tero Myllymki1:16:12
    352FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+17:40Pekka Teivaanmki1:16:14
    353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+17:41Antti Pasanen1:16:15
    354FINLapuan Virki (122)+17:42Juho Koivisto1:16:16
    355SWERns OK (299)+17:43John Larsson1:16:17
    356SWEOK Enen (1102)+17:44Olofsson Mattias1:16:18
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+17:45Hannu Malinen1:16:19
    358NORstmarka OK (864)+17:48Andreas Ramberg1:16:22
    359NORModum OL (503)+17:50Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:16:24
    360RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+17:51Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:25
    361FINRastiseiska (356)+17:54Severi Valkamo1:16:28
    362SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+17:55Sven Engstrm1:16:29
    363SWEJnkpings OK (173)+17:56Filip Rosj1:16:30
    364FINSuunta 2000 (304)+17:59Ville-Petteri Saarela1:16:33
    365ESTRAE ROK (306)+18:03Mati Mgi1:16:37
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+18:04Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:16:38
    367FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+18:08Janne Nurminen1:16:42
    368FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+18:10Miika Lotvonen1:16:44
    369ESTOK Vru (743)+18:13Jonatan Karjus1:16:47
    370SWEIF Hagen (1342)+18:13Marcus Carlsson1:16:47
    371FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+18:14Tommy Rantala1:16:48
    372FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+18:18Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:16:52
    373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+18:22Jaani Lantela1:16:56
    374FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+18:24Teemu Oksanen1:16:58
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+18:24Melker Pettersson1:16:58
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+18:26Ossi Heikkil1:17:00
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+18:26Iivo Kotamki1:17:00
    378FINOK77 3 (667)+18:29Amund Beitnes1:17:03
    379SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+18:30Lilian Forsgren1:17:04
    380SWEFK Gingarna (866)+18:32Fritjof Axelsson1:17:06
    381RUSLegenda (358)+18:40Dmitriy Kuzmin1:17:14
    382FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+18:41Eero Markkila1:17:15
    383FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+18:44Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:17:18
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+18:45Jukka Auvinen1:17:19
    385FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+18:46Heikki Viinikka1:17:20
    386NORGanddal IL (827)+18:50Marjo Liikanen1:17:24
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+18:53Joonas Kavakko1:17:27
    388FINNavi 2 (284)+18:55Jaakko Mesiinen1:17:29
    389FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+18:57Vili Virkki1:17:31
    390NOROK Moss (756)+18:59ystein Olsen1:17:33
    391FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+19:00Yrj Prsti1:17:34
    392FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+19:08Otto Saikkonen1:17:42
    393FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+19:08Ville Huomolin1:17:42
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+19:16Tuomas Tala1:17:50
    395FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+19:19Teemu Tauriainen1:17:53
    396FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+19:20Mikhail Anuchkin1:17:54
    397SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+19:23Martin Lindqvist1:17:57
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+19:28Joonas Notkola1:18:02
    399RUSMEPhI (1326)+19:30Petr Sukharev1:18:04
    400FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+19:38Pasi Nuottakari1:18:12
    401FINEx-Legends (260)+19:40Terho Puustinen1:18:14
    402FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+19:45Johann Kervarec1:18:19
    403FINOK77 (187)+19:46Antti Jrvenp1:18:20
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+19:52Tuomas Ernamo1:18:26
    405FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+19:55Pasi Pesola1:18:29
    406ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+20:00Mihkel Jrveoja1:18:34
    407FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+20:01Juho Siikil1:18:35
    408NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+20:04yvind Drage1:18:38
    409GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+20:04Josef Neumann1:18:38
    410FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+20:05Juha Suominen1:18:39
    411FINIF Minken (497)+20:07Toni Wik1:18:41
    412FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:08Pyry Stevander1:18:42
    413FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+20:09Petteri Kymlinen1:18:43
    414HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:09Istvan Nagy1:18:43
    415FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+20:13Ilkka Heiskanen1:18:47
    416RUSYaroslavl (1245)+20:13Andrei Zhukov1:18:47
    417FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+20:14Tuomas Kinnunen1:18:48
    418FINOulun Tarmo (533)+20:14Ilpo Viippola1:18:48
    419FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+20:16Reetu Inkil1:18:50
    420FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+20:18Olli Tiainen1:18:52
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+20:23Jarkko Heikkinen1:18:57
    422FINEnegia (511)+20:23Juha Hietaoja1:18:57
    423FINLaihian Luja (276)+20:27Mika Kuusisto1:19:01
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+20:27Eerik Nurminen1:19:01
    425FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+20:28Manne Suominen1:19:02
    426FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+20:31Miika Utter1:19:05
    427FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+20:31Simo Mnttri1:19:05
    428FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+20:32Lassi Vnnen1:19:06
    429FINRasti-Nokia (674)+20:33Andr Bruguire1:19:07
    430FINPiispan poijjat (861)+20:34Hans Tuominen1:19:08
    431FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+20:36Santeri Schroderus1:19:10
    432RUSOmega 3 (490)+20:36Evgeny Baranov1:19:10
    433FINRasti E4 (269)+20:37Vili Sormunen1:19:11
    434SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+20:38Tintin Karlberg1:19:12
    435FINSiilin Rasti (171)+20:40Markus Prsti1:19:14
    436SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+20:40Marcus Lundagrds1:19:14
    437FINMurut (444)+20:41Susanna Tervo1:19:15
    438SWETibro OK (717)+20:42Jesper Liderud1:19:16
    439NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:43Magnus Gjerstad1:19:17
    440SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+20:43Christoph Hmbelin1:19:17
    441SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+20:43Tomas Reibring1:19:17
    442GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+20:44Kerstin Uiboupin1:19:18
    443FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+20:45Sami Turunen1:19:19
    444FINKoovee 5 (308)+20:46Vertti Laitinen1:19:20
    445FINJyvskyln amk (472)+20:46Janne Km1:19:20
    446FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+20:47Petri Ketola1:19:21
    447FINJoosehukku (1658)+20:48Emilia Sthlberg1:19:22
    448SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+20:49Conny Forsberg1:19:23
    449FINLapin Sudet (972)+20:49Tomi Lehtola1:19:23
    450SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+20:49Daniel Evaldsson1:19:23
    451SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+20:50Johan Blomster1:19:24
    452SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+20:50ke Ljunggren1:19:24
    453FINRiihon ukk (434)+20:51Matias Hurme1:19:25
    454SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+20:52Erik Harln1:19:26
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+20:52Mikko Kuusela1:19:26
    456SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+20:55Marc Probst1:19:29
    457FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+20:56Markus Ilmarinen1:19:30
    458FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+20:57Pekka Sorjonen1:19:31
    459FINRasti-Jyry (420)+20:57Mika Ovaskainen1:19:31
    460NOREnga (227)+20:58Trond Lund1:19:32
    461FINOC Puisto (431)+20:58Jari Siitonen1:19:32
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+20:59Jyrki Tuomala1:19:33
    463FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+21:00Antti Jppinen1:19:34
    464FINEssity Finland (735)+21:02Antti Syrjnen1:19:36
    465RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+21:04Viktor Petrov1:19:38
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+21:05Joni Koskinen1:19:39
    467FINOK Trian 8 (683)+21:05Marcus von Schoultz1:19:39
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+21:06Juho Nieminen1:19:40
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+21:07Rafael Miguel1:19:41
    470FINIntersport (344)+21:09Lauri Pyyknen1:19:43
    471FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+21:09Janne Runtti1:19:43
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+21:10Erki Pellja1:19:44
    473SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+21:12Arvid Sundkvist1:19:46
    474FINRaisu Lumous (642)+21:15Pentti Iso-Markku1:19:49
    475FINRastiketut (489)+21:16Teemu Vartiamki1:19:50
    476FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:16Heikki Aavajrvi1:19:50
    477FINMaarian Mahti (352)+21:18Timo Kankaanp1:19:52
    478FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+21:19Tuomo Kivel1:19:53
    479FINMADROG (425)+21:21Heinmki Mikko1:19:55
    480FINHakuliset (478)+21:21Saku Hakulinen1:19:55
    481FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+21:22Jussi Karelo1:19:56
    482NORVerdal OK (325)+21:24Jon Arne Skrove1:19:58
    483FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+21:25Markku Mkel1:19:59
    484FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+21:28Jussi Parkkinen1:20:02
    485FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+21:29Pyry Ruusunen1:20:03
    486NORWing OK (1035)+21:32Asbjrn Midtb1:20:06
    487FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+21:34Juha Korpio1:20:08
    488NORTeam Johnny (1828)+21:34Frank Lwengreen1:20:08
    489FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+21:39Kim Nylund1:20:13
    490ESTOK Prguphja (433)+21:42Risto Randmaa1:20:16
    491FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+21:42Matti Herttua1:20:16
    492FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+21:43Jussi Hietala1:20:17
    493ESTJOKA (290)+21:45Toomas Marrandi1:20:19
    494FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+21:45Aleksei Laisev1:20:19
    495SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+21:47Ursula Kadan1:20:21
    496FINNavi 6 (870)+21:51Herkko Hmlinen1:20:25
    497FINTeme Ski Team (302)+22:00Teemu Pasanen1:20:34
    498SWEKunglvs OK (821)+22:01Magnus Hedman1:20:35
    499LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+22:03Gatis Grinbergs1:20:37
    500FINOK Botnia (278)+22:05Johan Lvsund1:20:39
    501FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+22:07Ville Sampolahti1:20:41
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:10Owain Jones1:20:44
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+22:14Sami Laurila1:20:48
    504FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+22:16Mats Lindstrm1:20:50
    505FINLuumen Rasti (205)+22:24Vesa Tielinen1:20:58
    506FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+22:25Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:20:59
    507ESTOK TON (1091)+22:29Raivo Laanemets1:21:03
    508RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+22:33Fedor Predko1:21:07
    509RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+22:36Andrey Shvedov1:21:10
    510FINJussis seven (397)+22:47Mika Laitamki1:21:21
    511FINJuntit OK (506)+22:49Eetu Pekkanen1:21:23
    512FINValkealan Kajo (406)+22:50Juha Koski1:21:24
    513RUSNord West 3 (578)+22:51Vitalii Fedorov1:21:25
    514FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+22:55Aki Aunola1:21:29
    515ESTPuujalad (389)+22:56Muru Mehis1:21:30
    516SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+22:56Ueli Stalder1:21:30
    517FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+22:58Jarmo Tonder1:21:32
    518FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+22:59Petteri Rantala1:21:33
    519FINLynx 5 (623)+23:01Sami Kivilaakso1:21:35
    520CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+23:02Myrek Kovar1:21:36
    521FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+23:05Timo Hyppnen1:21:39
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+23:07Kalle Hkkinen1:21:41
    523FINTeam Happonen (569)+23:09Markus Happonen1:21:43
    524ESTOK West (781)+23:10Raivo Reiman1:21:44
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+23:12Ari Palo1:21:46
    526FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+23:16Sakari Taskila1:21:50
    527ESTSK Mercury (605)+23:17Mati Korrol1:21:51
    528POLOK!Sport (384)+23:18Mrten Jonsson1:21:52
    529LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+23:20Jevgenijs Sproge1:21:54
    530FINEricsson SK (929)+23:23Istvan Szanto1:21:57
    531SWETby OK 2 (493)+23:25Otto Balck1:21:59
    532FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+23:26Jani Kohonen1:22:00
    533FINKartankiertjt (971)+23:27Tuomas Huopana1:22:01
    534FINOK Terjrv (292)+23:28Henrik Nygrd1:22:02
    535FINSK-0K (1621)+23:29Jaakko Pyyknen1:22:03
    536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+23:30Tuomas Vin1:22:04
    537FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+23:31Niki Haake1:22:05
    538FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+23:32Mikko Piril1:22:06
    539FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:34Juuso Hakala1:22:08
    540FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+23:34Harri Tuliniemi1:22:08
    541FINPelikassit (654)+23:35Jani Heikkil1:22:09
    542FINLitran Mitta (721)+23:36Vesa Enroth1:22:10
    543FINPetolintu (338)+23:37Mikko Sane1:22:11
    544SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+23:39Christoffer Andersn1:22:13
    545FINEtulan veljekset (483)+23:40Jani Etula1:22:14
    546FINSavon Suunta (281)+23:41Ossi Sippu1:22:15
    547FINRastiPiikki (303)+23:42Matti Toivio1:22:16
    548FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+23:43Mika Pimininen1:22:17
    549FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+23:43Antonia Haga1:22:17
    550FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+23:45Teppo Lainio1:22:19
    551SWEMyggans OS (1820)+23:47Stefan Roos1:22:21
    552FINMetshallitus (1800)+23:48Tuomas Haapalehto1:22:22
    553FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+23:50Hannu Teittinen1:22:24
    554FINTampereen Yritys (825)+23:51Turo Valkama1:22:25
    555FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+23:54Teemu Kulmala1:22:28
    556FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+23:54Mikko Karhu1:22:28
    557ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+23:59Maiki Maalberg1:22:33
    558FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+24:00Matti Peltonen1:22:34
    559SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+24:02Luis Sanchez Serrano1:22:36
    560FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+24:02Pekka Aalto1:22:36
    561FINRasti-Jussit (255)+24:05Pasi Lehtimki1:22:39
    562FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+24:06Jaakko Penttinen1:22:40
    563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+24:08Ilkka Ruotsala1:22:42
    564SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+24:11Tero Junttila1:22:45
    565ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+24:11Paavo Roigas1:22:45
    566FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+24:11Teo Kettunen1:22:45
    567SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+24:14Stephan Copes1:22:48
    568SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+24:14David Torstensson1:22:48
    569FINKonserni (820)+24:15Olli Siren1:22:49
    570FINValtra (724)+24:16Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:22:50
    571FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+24:17Aarne Hakanen1:22:51
    572FINSK Uranus (726)+24:18Panu Hyvnen1:22:52
    573SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+24:18Peder Pedersson1:22:52
    574FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+24:19Jari Immonen1:22:53
    575FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+24:20Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:22:54
    576FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+24:21Pieti Liukka1:22:55
    577FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+24:22Juho Suni1:22:56
    578FINRasti-Vihti (247)+24:23Niko Sorvari1:22:57
    579FINJoen Suunta (441)+24:26Jussi Vauhkonen1:23:00
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+24:28Enni Jalava1:23:02
    581FINPijt-Rasti (561)+24:29Niko Nttinen1:23:03
    582FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+24:29Kuikan samoilijat 11:23:03
    583FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+24:30Heikki Risnen1:23:04
    584FINTuuripellet (440)+24:31Raiko Pousi1:23:05
    585DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+24:33Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:23:07
    586SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+24:33Niclas Behrenfeldt1:23:07
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+24:36Kimmo Karhu1:23:10
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+24:43Matti Koutonen1:23:17
    589FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+24:45Waltteri Volotinen1:23:19
    590FINHI-TEAM (1147)+24:49Aki Hietanen1:23:23
    591FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+24:51Juha Hr1:23:25
    592FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+24:51Jukka Hnninen1:23:25
    593FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+24:53Sami Lfman1:23:27
    594FINRasti-Perni (766)+24:56Lauri Vuorinen1:23:30
    595FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+24:56Aapeli Laitinen1:23:30
    596FINBertelin pojat (341)+25:04Tuomas Tlli1:23:38
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+25:08Mikko Viitamki1:23:42
    598FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+25:12Kasperi Jskelinen1:23:46
    599FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+25:15Markus Malmberg1:23:49
    600NORVang OL 2 (1413)+25:19Pl Stenberg1:23:53
    601FINKaslink (1836)+25:21Teemu Lojamo1:23:55
    602LAT30draugi.lv (481)+25:24Janis Znotins1:23:58
    603FINArmatuuri (1561)+25:25Ville Sundelin1:23:59
    604LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+25:26Kaspars Zudrags1:24:00
    605FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+25:27Tommi Kenttmies1:24:01
    606FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+25:29Matti Peltola1:24:03
    607FINKemira Vastus (746)+25:32Tuomas Takaluoma1:24:06
    608FINPeab (505)+25:34Juha Sippola1:24:08
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+25:35Jari Niemenmaa1:24:09
    610FINIisu (633)+25:37Vesa Kemppainen1:24:11
    611SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+25:37Niclas Andersson1:24:11
    612FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+25:42Jari Sipil1:24:16
    613FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+25:44Jouni Kasurinen1:24:18
    614FINNeliveto (845)+25:49Miia Taini1:24:23
    615FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+25:54Jussi Mannila1:24:28
    616FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+25:56Elli Peltomki1:24:30
    617FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+25:57Ville Taussi1:24:31
    618FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+25:58Suvi Ylikyl1:24:32
    619FINViVi Master (539)+26:01Matti Serenius1:24:35
    620FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+26:03Antti Rusanen1:24:37
    621FINPanssariprikaati (526)+26:04Arttu Pulkkinen1:24:38
    622FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+26:04Juuso Huhturi1:24:38
    623LATBurkanciems OK (283)+26:10Matiss Leitlands1:24:44
    624FINTuurihaukat (1541)+26:12Niklas Pigg1:24:46
    625FINOK77 4 (487)+26:13Juha Kankaanp1:24:47
    626FINHerraseura (601)+26:15Matti Nrhi1:24:49
    627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+26:21Ilkka Peltola1:24:55
    628FINNavi 9 (1013)+26:22Jari Stockus1:24:56
    629FINSolf IK (705)+26:24Robin Udell1:24:58
    630FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+26:25Mikko Hulkkonen1:24:59
    631ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+26:27Kaupo Jrve1:25:01
    632FIN2Einsteins (956)+26:27Jari Salmela1:25:01
    633FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+26:30Tomi Pyylampi1:25:04
    634FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+26:31Olli Laatikainen1:25:05
    635SWEJrflla OK (231)+26:35Noel Waldenfjord1:25:09
    636FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+26:39Reima Rajala1:25:13
    637FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+26:40Mikko Kesl1:25:14
    638FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+26:41Valtteri Veikkola1:25:15
    639SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+26:42Leon Hansson1:25:16
    640FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+26:43Jonne Jutila1:25:17
    641FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+26:46Juuso Vstil1:25:20
    642FINSupertalentit (1866)+26:47Matias Papinkivi1:25:21
    643FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+26:48Tommy-Robert hman1:25:22
    644FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+26:49Petteri Koskinen1:25:23
    645FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+26:50Juhani Lehtinen1:25:24
    646FINArk United (1046)+26:51Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:25
    647FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+26:53Sami Oinonen1:25:27
    648FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+26:53Aleksi Inkinen1:25:27
    649FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+26:54Mikko Lehtineva1:25:28
    650NORNeed for speed (1650)+26:56Lars Erik Gjein1:25:30
    651FINAtria (1589)+26:57Henrik djers1:25:31
    652FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+27:00Sampsa Husu1:25:34
    653FINKannuksen Ura (498)+27:01Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:25:35
    654SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+27:04Thorsen Torbjrn1:25:38
    655FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+27:05Jari Maunuksela1:25:39
    656CZEUSK Praga (980)+27:05Barbora Baldrianova1:25:39
    657SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+27:08Simon Mellin1:25:42
    658FINArsenal Finland (1653)+27:08Ville Glad1:25:42
    659FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+27:10Erkki Vhsyrinki1:25:44
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+27:12Pasi Yl-Oijala1:25:46
    661FINReaktor Innovations (429)+27:15Mikko Peltonen1:25:49
    662FINRastin Pojat (1156)+27:15Jussi Borgenstrm1:25:49
    663FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+27:17Juha Inkil1:25:51
    664FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+27:17Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:25:51
    665FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+27:18Reijo Toppari1:25:52
    666FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+27:18Pekka Ruuti1:25:52
    667SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+27:20Johan Myren1:25:54
    668FINFunctio Laesa (772)+27:20Riikka Ajalin1:25:54
    669FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+27:22Mats Lundstrm1:25:56
    670FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+27:22Riku Juhala1:25:56
    671FINOK KPO (783)+27:23Tommi Viitasaari1:25:57
    672SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+27:24Lukas Reichmuth1:25:58
    673FINFTA 3 (1575)+27:24Jarkko Koivumki1:25:58
    674FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+27:24Tuukka Teivaala1:25:58
    675SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+27:26Mats Fryxell1:26:00
    676FINMS Parma 5 (329)+27:30Thomas Ekstrm1:26:04
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+27:32Seppo Tompuri1:26:06
    678FINIK rnen (636)+27:35Lauri Lamminp1:26:09
    679FINOK77 7 (1212)+27:35Jari Lindholm1:26:09
    680FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+27:36Mika Rahkola1:26:10
    681FINVictorious Secret (550)+27:40Janina Donner1:26:14
    682SWEVsby OK (1360)+27:41Lukas Olsson1:26:15
    683FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+27:42Reko Leppsalmi1:26:16
    684FINHnt SK (1042)+27:43Mika Siikaluoma1:26:17
    685FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+27:44Onni Toikka1:26:18
    686FINSettiijt (551)+27:47Kaisa Lylynper1:26:21
    687FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+27:52Markus Saramki1:26:26
    688RUSMass-sport (1671)+27:53Ilia Brenaizen1:26:27
    689FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+27:56Joona Putkonen1:26:30
    690SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+28:11Anders Enmark1:26:45
    691FINKaakon Rasti (427)+28:19Juuso Hmlinen1:26:53
    692SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+28:24Conny Strandberg1:26:58
    693FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+28:37Juuso Hgblom1:27:11
    694FINToiska (957)+28:40Olli Mustajoki1:27:14
    695FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+28:42Ilari Leppimki1:27:16
    696SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+28:45Helena Karlsson1:27:19
    697FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+28:47Eelis Rankka1:27:21
    698FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+28:49Anders Bjrklund1:27:23
    699FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+28:51Jorma Ojalainen1:27:25
    700FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+28:52Aki Lehtinen1:27:26
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+28:54Lauri Aaltonen1:27:28
    702FINInnOK (1069)+28:54Jussi Toivonen1:27:28
    703FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+28:55Petri Riikonen1:27:29
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+28:56Lasse Laakso1:27:30
    705FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+28:56Mikko Niskanen1:27:30
    706FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+28:58Ollipekka Kailari1:27:32
    707FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+28:59Thomas Hellstrm1:27:33
    708SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+29:00Mats Bergenfur1:27:34
    709FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+29:05Hannu Helminen1:27:39
    710FINTsmis-Team (1704)+29:06Toni Huuskonen1:27:40
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+29:08Audrius Smilgius1:27:42
    712FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+29:10Juha Ylihrsil1:27:44
    713LATOK Arona (261)+29:11Alvis Mats1:27:45
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+29:13Heini Rintanen1:27:47
    715FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+29:14Juha Virta1:27:48
    716FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+29:21Janne Autero1:27:55
    717FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+29:21Matti Mkitalo1:27:55
    718FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+29:22Jorma Harju1:27:56
    719FINNavi 3 (538)+29:23Iiro Kurttila1:27:57
    720SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+29:24Jon Lindmark1:27:58
    721FINMC Jymypallo (941)+29:25Mika Mikkola1:27:59
    722SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+29:25Clemens Wolfram1:27:59
    723FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+29:26Juha Jrvenp1:28:00
    724FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+29:27Otso Huttunen1:28:01
    725NORLierbygda OL (1175)+29:29Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:28:03
    726FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+29:33Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:28:07
    727FINGRK (1769)+29:33Juho Sihvola1:28:07
    728FINRastipukit (678)+29:35Mika Levonen1:28:09
    729FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+29:35Harri Varjus1:28:09
    730NORIndre stfold OK (370)+29:37Thomas Bedin1:28:11
    731FINKokousyhdistys (900)+29:37Markus Kari1:28:11
    732FINMets Forest (1149)+29:39Jarmo Skkinen1:28:13
    733FINBeach Boys (486)+29:41Jarkko Murtoaro1:28:15
    734SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+29:44Stefan Eriksson1:28:18
    735FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+29:45Pierre Mahieu1:28:19
    736FINUusi Verso (1723)+29:47Eero Haverinen1:28:21
    737NORBirkenes IL (386)+29:49Lars Jran Sundsdal1:28:23
    738FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+29:52Janne Erlund1:28:26
    739FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+29:53Petri Tonteri1:28:27
    740ESTRakvere OK (630)+29:55Ragnar Rooba1:28:29
    741FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+29:59Heikki Ovaskainen1:28:33
    742FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+30:00Mika Ojala1:28:34
    743FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+30:04Mikko Kolehmainen1:28:38
    744LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+30:06Janis Brizs1:28:40
    745LATAluksne (926)+30:07Guntis Arnicans1:28:41
    746FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+30:07Johanna Viilo1:28:41
    747FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+30:08Matti Pellikka1:28:42
    748FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+30:09Antti Vist1:28:43
    749FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+30:10Mikko Ketola1:28:44
    750SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+30:11Olof Borell1:28:45
    751FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+30:12Lauri Jolanki1:28:46
    752FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+30:12Wiljam Mattila1:28:46
    753FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+30:12Joona Eskelinen1:28:46
    754FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+30:14Antti Heinola1:28:48
    755FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+30:16Mikael Lhteenmki1:28:50
    756FINLepatiittos2 (795)+30:16Teemu Pytkangas1:28:50
    757FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+30:16Pekka Tiira1:28:50
    758FINTurun NMKY (1314)+30:19Villiam Saarinen1:28:53
    759FINSalparasti (1077)+30:20Toni Kangasmki1:28:54
    760FINSukK 83 (661)+30:22Verneri Lehtovirta1:28:56
    761FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+30:22Juha Karstunen1:28:56
    762FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+30:23Joona Leipijrvi1:28:57
    763FINLounapartio (1039)+30:24Arttu Arponen1:28:58
    764FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+30:25Henrik Palmen1:28:59
    765FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+30:25Milla Lohikainen1:28:59
    766FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+30:27Seppo Srkk1:29:01
    767FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+30:32Ville Rehn1:29:06
    768FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+30:34Tuukka Karjalainen1:29:08
    769FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+30:36Jimi Viita-aho1:29:10
    770FIN007Hyypp (624)+30:40Juho Hyypp1:29:14
    771ESPCOBi (892)+30:48Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:29:22
    772FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+30:49Pekka Nikulainen1:29:23
    773FINAalto A!dventures (587)+30:50Henrik Aalto1:29:24
    774FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+30:51Marko Haapakoski1:29:25
    775FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+30:59Tomi Kanniainen1:29:33
    776FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+31:06Tomi Korhonen1:29:40
    777FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+31:09Timo Koskela1:29:43
    778FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+31:09Tapani Partanen1:29:43
    779FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+31:10Jouko Lehtinen1:29:44
    780FINSahtiserkut (1634)+31:10Ville Ahvenainen1:29:44
    781FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+31:11Geza Molnar1:29:45
    782FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+31:11Pasi Kyherinen1:29:45
    783FINTurengin RC (948)+31:12Eetu Merilinen1:29:46
    784FINSeNaatti (1119)+31:13Asko Heinaro1:29:47
    785FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+31:15Juhani Toimela1:29:49
    786SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+31:16Kostadin Novakov1:29:50
    787FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+31:16Kari Jakobsson1:29:50
    788NORk-94 (448)+31:17Steinhard Lg1:29:51
    789FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+31:23Olli Liikkanen1:29:57
    790FINNastolan Ter (562)+31:23Tomi Kurhinen1:29:57
    791FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+31:23Pasi Reunanen1:29:57
    792FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+31:25Jussi Lassila1:29:59
    793FINTurun Puristus (818)+31:28Pekka Grnlund1:30:02
    794FINLynx 6 (1476)+31:28Juha Tilli1:30:02
    795FINSelkien Sisu (837)+31:32Joona Miettinen1:30:06
    796FINEDX (871)+31:32Antti Saarenheimo1:30:06
    797FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+31:32Vesa Suonurmi1:30:06
    798FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+31:33Mika Lankinen1:30:07
    799FINToimen Pojat (782)+31:35Aapo Rainio1:30:09
    800ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+31:35Oliver Jgeva1:30:09
    801FINOK Trian 6 (675)+31:37Benjamin Holmgren1:30:11
    802FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+31:38Osmo Nevalainen1:30:12
    803FINMS Parma 7 (508)+31:39Vesa yrs1:30:13
    804FINIF Femman 3 (258)+31:40Thomas Jansson1:30:14
    805FINYIT Rakennus (570)+31:40Raitanen Hanna1:30:14
    806FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+31:40Mauri Holopainen1:30:14
    807FINOK Trian 4 (349)+31:41Fredrik Blomster1:30:15
    808FINIK Kronan (1298)+31:44Kenneth Grankull1:30:18
    809FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+31:44Mikko Talvitie1:30:18
    810SWEOK sterker (436)+31:47Pontus Bergstrm1:30:21
    811FINAron Haka (1626)+31:51Sami Kattilakoski1:30:25
    812SWEIF Thor (1351)+31:53Matviy Khotyaintsev1:30:27
    813SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+31:54William Grunder1:30:28
    814LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+31:54Matiss Arnicans1:30:28
    815FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+31:57Jorma Kivel1:30:31
    816FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+31:57Juha Pietarinen1:30:31
    817FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+31:58Juha Tolonen1:30:32
    818FINKorven Honka (334)+32:02Mika Korhonen1:30:36
    819FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+32:03Niklas Lindell1:30:37
    820FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+32:04Mikko Huikuri1:30:38
    821FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+32:05Anssi Poutanen1:30:39
    822FINLostBoys (1123)+32:06Kimmo Vnni1:30:40
    823FINThinkers (709)+32:07Olli Makkonen1:30:41
    824FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+32:07Veijo Heikkinen1:30:41
    825FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+32:12Mikke Maronen1:30:46
    826FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+32:16Jonathan man1:30:50
    827FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+32:18Lasse Westerholm1:30:52
    828LTUTakas OK (350)+32:20Remigijus Masilionis1:30:54
    829FINDream Team (1857)+32:20Ilari Saikkonen1:30:54
    830LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+32:26Jekabs Knets1:31:00
    831SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+32:27Christian Redtzer1:31:01
    832SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+32:30Peter Dauwalder1:31:04
    833FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+32:31Teemu Hourula1:31:05
    834FINOutotec (622)+32:32Petri Tikkanen1:31:06
    835GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+32:34Lukas Schumann1:31:08
    836FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+32:38Kim Harlamow1:31:12
    837FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+32:39Ilkka Mikkola1:31:13
    838FINSomeron Esa (719)+32:40Ville Karvonen1:31:14
    839FINNenosen veljekset (422)+32:42Esa Nenonen1:31:16
    840FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+32:43Juuso Ojasalo1:31:17
    841SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+32:44Harald Rooth1:31:18
    842FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+32:44Valtteri Vilkki1:31:18
    843FINNavi 10 (1397)+32:46Timo Kohvakka1:31:20
    844SWEIOF (662)+32:50David Wstlund1:31:24
    845SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+32:51Gunnar Nilsson1:31:25
    846FINSocca (1833)+32:51Timo Sirola1:31:25
    847FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+32:52Jimi Ansio1:31:26
    848FRATOM (730)+32:54Baptiste FUCHS1:31:28
    849FINPetolintu 2 (844)+32:58Aleksi Lampi1:31:32
    850FINMetslehti (1745)+32:58Ari Kotiharju1:31:32
    851FINKanin tahti (1129)+32:59Janne Lumia1:31:33
    852FINPss Viiraa (806)+33:05Anssi Tervonen1:31:39
    853FINLemin Eskot (841)+33:08Jari Parviainen1:31:42
    854FINValmet Technologies (637)+33:09Jarmo Oikarinen1:31:43
    855FINOff Course (1832)+33:11Piia Latva-Kiskola1:31:45
    856FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+33:15Heikki Koskela1:31:49
    857FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+33:15Harri Yli-Ilkka1:31:49
    858SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+33:15Hanna Lagerberg1:31:49
    859FINSK Mortis (394)+33:17Jukka Rusanen1:31:51
    860FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+33:20Eveliina Hirvonen1:31:54
    861FINCH-Polymers (1623)+33:20Ari ri1:31:54
    862FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+33:22Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:31:56
    863FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+33:27Santeri Takala1:32:01
    864LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+33:31Peteris Hokonens1:32:05
    865FINPaVi (520)+33:31Antti Lehtonen1:32:05
    866FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+33:32Olli Kara1:32:06
    867FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+33:32Harri Mtt1:32:06
    868FINVuorenveikot (467)+33:33Herman Lange1:32:07
    869FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+33:35Janne berg1:32:09
    870FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+33:39Rauli Jalonen1:32:13
    871FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+33:40Marko Saari1:32:14
    872FINPargas IF 2 (768)+33:41Tony Lagerroos1:32:15
    873FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+33:43Pekka Koponen1:32:17
    874FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+33:48Joni Tenhunen1:32:22
    875FINSallan Karhut (1322)+33:48Janne Hnninen1:32:22
    876FINRejlers (1048)+33:49Jussi Kivel1:32:23
    877FINRasti/C (918)+33:50Juha Toivonen1:32:24
    878FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+33:50Ristomatti Hakola1:32:24
    879SWEValbo AIF (1343)+33:51Lars Lindgren1:32:25
    880FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+33:53Mikael Gull1:32:27
    881FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+33:53Sami Rissanen1:32:27
    882FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+33:54Aatu Korja1:32:28
    883FINViLLE Team (1249)+33:56Riku Kajasilta1:32:30
    884FINRaTro (969)+33:59Maria Itkonen1:32:33
    885FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+34:01Oskar Breilin1:32:35
    886FINVeikkaus (924)+34:02Sami Sundstrm1:32:36
    887FINRasti K18 (626)+34:03Mikko Saarnio1:32:37
    888FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+34:06Vesa Laurila1:32:40
    889FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+34:06Eveliina Muukkonen1:32:40
    890FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+34:07Pekka Vornanen1:32:41
    891FINRasti 88 2 (528)+34:08Jarkko Mki1:32:42
    892FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+34:08Aleksi Lahti1:32:42
    893SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+34:10Jonas Niklasson1:32:44
    894FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+34:16Peter Sderstrm1:32:50
    895SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+34:18Jacob Svensson1:32:52
    896DENStronger Together (1108)+34:21Antti Kumara1:32:55
    897FINRasti Elmo (564)+34:23Antti Haapalainen1:32:57
    898FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+34:23Pekka Mntyl1:32:57
    899FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+34:24Veli Mki1:32:58
    900FINTeam Lost (706)+34:26Jan Hopearuoho1:33:00
    901FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+34:27Keijo Khknen1:33:01
    902FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+34:28Arto Ahonen1:33:02
    903FINKorpisoturit (787)+34:30Tomi Suominen1:33:04
    904FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+34:31Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:33:05
    905SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+34:32Jrgen Hector1:33:06
    906FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+34:32Elmeri Numminen1:33:06
    907FINErnaali (796)+34:39Mikko Petjmki1:33:13
    908FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+34:39Kari Veli Niemi1:33:13
    909FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+34:40Bernt Slotte1:33:14
    910FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+34:42Matti Kilpi1:33:16
    911FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+34:43Miska Riissanen1:33:17
    912FINHarhaveikot (725)+34:43Ville Reinikainen1:33:17
    913FINTaxi Team (785)+34:45Timo Luoto1:33:19
    914FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+34:47Jari Pitkkoski1:33:21
    915FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+34:49Teemu Myllymki1:33:23
    916FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+34:50Jari Hyytinen1:33:24
    917FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+34:52Antti Koljonen1:33:26
    918FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+34:55Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:33:29
    919FINIBM Sport club (1187)+34:55Joona Mnnist1:33:29
    920FINKotipojat (946)+35:00Sebastian Knight1:33:34
    921FINMusta Neli (613)+35:04Jussi Laimio1:33:38
    922FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+35:07Kari Sillanp1:33:41
    923FINOC Utmanare (1027)+35:10Olli Manninen1:33:44
    924FINMetsklusteri (798)+35:13Teemu Jrvenp1:33:47
    925FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+35:17Hannu Kosonen1:33:51
    926FINKemin Kiilat (310)+35:18Markus Mononen1:33:52
    927FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+35:20Juha Laasanen1:33:54
    928FINUlvilan Ura (305)+35:22Kare Kaskinen1:33:56
    929FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+35:22Tapio Lehtinen1:33:56
    930LATVeselava (510)+35:24Eriks Gruzde1:33:58
    931FINJkriprikaati (572)+35:26Jari Tenno1:34:00
    932GBRInterlopers (1315)+35:26Ray Ward1:34:00
    933FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+35:26Tero Penttinen1:34:00
    934FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+35:29Eemil Hyppnen1:34:03
    935LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+35:30Normunds Leina1:34:04
    936FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+35:32Karri Koistinen1:34:06
    937FINSeuramiehet (1802)+35:33Jyrki Tulokas1:34:07
    938FINSitowise (1614)+35:34Anders Koponen1:34:08
    939FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+35:35Ossi Hahtela1:34:09
    940RUSOmega 2 (294)+35:36Andrei Skopinskii1:34:10
    941NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+35:37Kjetil Wirak1:34:11
    942FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+35:39Jaakko Norrkniivil1:34:13
    943FINPK Racing Team (449)+35:40Teemu Pietil1:34:14
    944NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+35:40Onno Verberne1:34:14
    945FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+35:44Risto Niinimki1:34:18
    946FINLuolamiehet (462)+35:45Tommi Ristinen1:34:19
    947FINSAL (455)+35:48Kimmo Berg1:34:22
    948FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+35:48Ilari Suuronen1:34:22
    949FINKoovee 6 (415)+35:49Mikko Riihimki1:34:23
    950LATSurikati (479)+35:49Sandis Zukulis1:34:23
    951FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+35:51Seppo Jokinen1:34:25
    952FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+35:51Marko Lehtinen1:34:25
    953FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+35:51Eero Luurila1:34:25
    954FINRajaveljet (628)+35:53Jarkko Ruokonen1:34:27
    955FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+35:53Teemu Saarenp1:34:27
    956FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+35:54Olli Mkinen1:34:28
    957FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+35:57Paavo Forsberg1:34:31
    958FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+35:57Emil Nyman1:34:31
    959FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+35:58Jouni Luhtala1:34:32
    960FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+35:58Iiro Sundberg1:34:32
    961FINOK Jorren (1568)+35:59Henrik Backman1:34:33
    962HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+36:01Endre Vrs1:34:35
    963NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+36:03Henning B. Carlsen1:34:37
    964FINUV SISSIT (1838)+36:03Henrik Nyrhinen1:34:37
    965SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+36:07Magnus Nordstrm1:34:41
    966FINPekan Ponit (555)+36:07Minna Saarinen1:34:41
    967FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+36:07Jan Tolkkinen1:34:41
    968FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+36:08Salla Laitinen1:34:42
    969FINCADS Team (1784)+36:08Antti Sepp1:34:42
    970FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+36:09Aki Kauppinen1:34:43
    971FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+36:10Juuso Heiskanen1:34:44
    972FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+36:11Tuomo Mukkala1:34:45
    973FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+36:12Oskari Mikkola1:34:46
    974FINTeam Laardi (1630)+36:12Mikko Tervajoki1:34:46
    975FINIlmatorjunta (810)+36:13Antti Metsnvirta1:34:47
    976FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+36:13Olli Laurell1:34:47
    977FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+36:15Eero Syrj1:34:49
    978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+36:15Aino Peura1:34:49
    979FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+36:17Mika Simonen1:34:51
    980FINTeam Azure (814)+36:17Teemu Vidgren1:34:51
    981SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+36:20Fredrik Mkinen1:34:54
    982FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+36:22Jari Lehtonen1:34:56
    983FINSerkkujen y (812)+36:23Tapio Valjakka1:34:57
    984FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+36:26Esko Harila1:35:00
    985FINRistin Miehet (1274)+36:27Aki Lahti1:35:01
    986FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+36:29Markus Ylilkkl1:35:03
    987FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+36:30Olli Pyry1:35:04
    988FINDirty Seven (1772)+36:30Lainpelto Vesa1:35:04
    989FINNCS Sport (727)+36:34Markku Vainikka1:35:08
    990FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+36:34Tuomas Ketonen1:35:08
    991FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+36:37Mikael Mkel1:35:11
    992FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+36:37Samuli Kunttu1:35:11
    993FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+36:39Riku Vlivaara1:35:13
    994FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+36:41Juha Matilainen1:35:15
    995FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+36:42Mikko Halonen1:35:16
    996FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+36:43Juho Yli-Rosti1:35:17
    997FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+36:43Henri Kekkonen1:35:17
    998FINViitamen Veto (1615)+36:45Simo Viitanen1:35:19
    999FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+36:47Marko Rajala1:35:21
    1000FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+36:49Kimmo Mkel1:35:23
    1001FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+36:49Jukka Tani1:35:23
    1002FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+36:51Matti Puukko1:35:25
    1003FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+36:51Erno Pakkala1:35:25
    1004FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+36:52Antti Vainikka1:35:26
    1005FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+36:53Juho Koskinen1:35:27
    1006FINFujitsu (655)+36:54Erno Paju1:35:28
    1007FINSweco (737)+36:55Heikki Aalto1:35:29
    1008FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+36:55Antti Patjas1:35:29
    1009FINFirstbeat (585)+36:57Tuomas Romppainen1:35:31
    1010FINNiPa (1604)+36:57Juho Nissi1:35:31
    1011FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+36:59Iiro Kuusela1:35:33
    1012FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+36:59Sakari Warro1:35:33
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+37:05Antti Kemppainen1:35:39
    1014FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+37:07Juha Ketola1:35:41
    1015FINBest Caravan (1801)+37:07Sami Seppnen1:35:41
    1016FINErs seura (1239)+37:11Ilmari Hallamaa1:35:45
    1017SWELeksands OK (217)+37:12Viktor Berg1:35:46
    1018FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+37:18Essi Metsl1:35:52
    1019FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+37:27Aapo Varis1:36:01
    1020FINSports by LUT (1222)+37:29Heikki Suikkanen1:36:03
    1021FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+37:29Pekka Iso-Markku1:36:03
    1022FINMaasillat (982)+37:30Tommi Maasilta1:36:04
    1023FINCadpool (802)+37:33Kokkonen Olli1:36:07
    1024FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+37:34Jari Ojala1:36:08
    1025FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+37:36Ville Rahkonen1:36:10
    1026NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+37:36sne Skram Trmborg1:36:10
    1027SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+37:45Jonas Nylund1:36:19
    1028FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+37:48Juha Lehtimki1:36:22
    1029FINOulun Raksa (690)+37:50Markus Junes1:36:24
    1030FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+38:03Jerry Aunula1:36:37
    1031FINIK Falken 2 (658)+38:05Joachim Harald1:36:39
    1032FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+38:07Vili Vartiala1:36:41
    1033FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+38:11Mikael Sippo1:36:45
    1034FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+38:13Risto Pihlajamki1:36:47
    1035FINPyht Miehet (673)+38:14Veli-Matti Rytknen1:36:48
    1036FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+38:15Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:36:49
    1037FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+38:19Pasi Lahtinen1:36:53
    1038FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+38:19Ilkka Riikola1:36:53
    1039FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+38:20Viljami Tervakoski1:36:54
    1040FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+38:23Kari Hara1:36:57
    1041FINTP Industrials (686)+38:24Antti Piesanen1:36:58
    1042FINEksym 360 (1277)+38:27Joona Kleemola1:37:01
    1043NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+38:27Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:37:01
    1044FINSievin Sisu (708)+38:29Hannu Paaso1:37:03
    1045FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+38:29Antti Kitinoja1:37:03
    1046FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+38:31Jari Hirn1:37:05
    1047FINRastihaukat (568)+38:32Harri Kauppinen1:37:06
    1048FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+38:36Kalle Ruotsala1:37:10
    1049FINVarnitsa (880)+38:37Mikko Puustinen1:37:11
    1050FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+38:42Jarkko Rih1:37:16
    1051FINKarsu.fi (307)+38:43Olli Korkeakoski1:37:17
    1052FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+38:46Markku Ritanotko1:37:20
    1053FINSappion Veikot (378)+38:47Niilo Vtinen1:37:21
    1054FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+38:49Tero Kokkoniemi1:37:23
    1055FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+38:50Anssi Vartiainen1:37:24
    1056FINTeam Keisanen (898)+38:51Pauli Keisanen1:37:25
    1057FINAndritz WP (1747)+38:52Olli Kemppinen1:37:26
    1058FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+38:52Marjut Turunen1:37:26
    1059FINTamrock (687)+38:53Juha Hokka1:37:27
    1060SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+38:53Erich Rea1:37:27
    1061SWEOK Msen (495)+38:55Kent Brjesson1:37:29
    1062FINOK Trian 7 (761)+39:01Emil Johansson1:37:35
    1063FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+39:04Pekka Tiainen1:37:38
    1064FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+39:06Ari Kemppainen1:37:40
    1065FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+39:11Mikko Rautio1:37:45
    1066FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+39:12Mikko Luoma1:37:46
    1067FINBaron Team (1716)+39:15Simo Kuisma1:37:49
    1068FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+39:19Santtu Sainio1:37:53
    1069FINKerkesix (1870)+39:20Ilari Vehvilinen1:37:54
    1070FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+39:24Tommi Kemppainen1:37:58
    1071FINAivan Sama (398)+39:25Pasi Elolampi1:37:59
    1072FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+39:26Matti Teittinen1:38:00
    1073FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+39:27Juha Haapamki1:38:01
    1074FINNavi 11 (1365)+39:27Kari Kilkki1:38:01
    1075FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+39:29Toni Uimonen1:38:03
    1076FINValmet Tampere (1101)+39:30Mikko Paavola1:38:04
    1077SWERns OK 2 (464)+39:32Jonas Eriksson1:38:06
    1078FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+39:34Juhana Kammonen1:38:08
    1079FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+39:35Jukka Oksanen1:38:09
    1080FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+39:35Tommi Sillanp1:38:09
    1081FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+39:37Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:38:11
    1082FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+39:38Toivo Hukkanen1:38:12
    1083FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+39:39Linus Peltonen1:38:13
    1084FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+39:40Sakke Ahoniemi1:38:14
    1085FINJuuan Jnne (909)+39:43Lassi Kirjavainen1:38:17
    1086FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+39:43Tuomas Hulkkonen1:38:17
    1087FINJudica (1758)+39:48Leevi Ojanen1:38:22
    1088FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+39:54Pekka Pulkkinen1:38:28
    1089RUSIzhora (319)+39:57Konstantin Korenev1:38:31
    1090FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+40:00Jyrki Kopra1:38:34
    1091FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+40:00Minna Truhponen1:38:34
    1092FINHihhulit (1213)+40:02Elina Saari1:38:36
    1093FINYksintein (1659)+40:02Ilari Vaalavirta1:38:36
    1094FINTT226 (669)+40:03Markus Kaikkonen1:38:37
    1095FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+40:03Pasi Enqvist1:38:37
    1096FINSelviytyjt (1567)+40:05Antti Lehtomki1:38:39
    1097FINCSC (1258)+40:06Jani Heikkinen1:38:40
    1098FINAC Liiga (1677)+40:07Marko Sajaniemi1:38:41
    1099FINeLadies (664)+40:10Piritta Wartiainen1:38:44
    1100FINDigia (1767)+40:11Jaakko Lehto1:38:45
    1101FINHusulan Kunto (975)+40:13Janne Hrknen1:38:47
    1102FINFuturice 2 (1739)+40:13Osmo Haapaniemi1:38:47
    1103FINLandis+Gyr (758)+40:16Aku Kalajo1:38:50
    1104FINIivolan Team (813)+40:17Jarmo Kolu1:38:51
    1105FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+40:17Janne Ala-Ventel1:38:51
    1106FINOK EMitVit (908)+40:19Vesa Heikkil1:38:53
    1107FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+40:22Leena Keskinarkaus1:38:56
    1108FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+40:25Juho Jumisko1:38:59
    1109FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+40:33Timi Rokka1:39:07
    1110FINFutisforum2 (1072)+40:33Aaro Kuivalainen1:39:07
    1111FINKunto Kaverit (875)+40:36Harri Kaipainen1:39:10
    1112FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+40:41Joonas Mkel1:39:15
    1113FINVarma Peesi (1703)+40:41Jarmo Kailio1:39:15
    1114FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+40:43Toni Haapala1:39:17
    1115FINIF Femman 4 (679)+40:44Jan-Anders Backlund1:39:18
    1116FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+40:44Antti Mkinen1:39:18
    1117FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+40:46Tero Kosunen1:39:20
    1118FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+40:47Simo Tammela1:39:21
    1119LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+40:48Marius Vaisvilas1:39:22
    1120FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+40:49Toni Kalliokoski1:39:23
    1121FINTeam Tommila (835)+40:52Teppo Tommila1:39:26
    1122FINSolita (780)+40:58Timo Pitknen1:39:32
    1123FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+40:58Heikki Huhtinen1:39:32
    1124FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+41:03Petri Rissanen1:39:37
    1125FINMatrix (1250)+41:04Ville-Veikko Saari1:39:38
    1126FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+41:10Veli-Matti Nieminen1:39:44
    1127FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+41:13Toivonen Juha1:39:47
    1128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+41:14Pekka Niva1:39:48
    1129NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+41:15Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:39:49
    1130FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+41:23Arto Valkonen1:39:57
    1131FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+41:29Juha Jalonen1:40:03
    1132FINLinnankiertjt (755)+41:31Jukka Nikulainen1:40:05
    1133FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+41:32Simo Tuomala1:40:06
    1134FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+41:34Kenneth Reinikka1:40:08
    1135FINLekapojat (1690)+41:35Sampo Antila1:40:09
    1136FINME Pummit (1204)+41:42Tulonen Mika1:40:16
    1137FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+41:43Risto Wessman1:40:17
    1138FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+41:44Anni Inkil1:40:18
    1139FINMetos (1218)+41:47Antti Myllys1:40:21
    1140FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+41:47Pekka Kautonen1:40:21
    1141FINPargas IF (314)+41:49Jussi Mkel1:40:23
    1142FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+41:49Juha Anttila1:40:23
    1143FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+41:50Jussi Tiainen1:40:24
    1144FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+41:51Ilkka Kivel1:40:25
    1145FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+41:51Saarinen Janne1:40:25
    1146FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+41:52Panu Tuomikko1:40:26
    1147FINKanuuna (1783)+41:52Sami Saastamoinen1:40:26
    1148FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+41:53Pekka Saalasti1:40:27
    1149FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+41:53Markus Kovalainen1:40:27
    1150FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+41:55Tuomas Teuri1:40:29
    1151ESTBona Fide (771)+41:56Ylo Viru1:40:30
    1152LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+41:57Arnis Sulmeisters1:40:31
    1153FINStora Enso Mets (403)+42:01Jyrki Nieminen1:40:35
    1154FINVesikmmenet (1546)+42:04Torssonen Petteri1:40:38
    1155FINLumme Energia (1826)+42:04Mika Ahola1:40:38
    1156FINRempsun Metalli (640)+42:05Heini Hemminki1:40:39
    1157FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+42:06Esa Lampi1:40:40
    1158FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+42:06Tomi Tilli1:40:40
    1159FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+42:07Juho-Matti Huhtala1:40:41
    1160FINTyrwn Woima (701)+42:09Metsl Riku1:40:43
    1161FINSweco 2 (1244)+42:09Aleksi Varjo1:40:43
    1162FINOC Harharetki (763)+42:10Mikko Knuutila1:40:44
    1163FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+42:11Teemu Strand1:40:45
    1164FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+42:12Tuomas Burke1:40:46
    1165FINVaadin (1183)+42:12Vladimir Kovtun1:40:46
    1166FINSpektrum (1293)+42:13Henrik Stubb1:40:47
    1167FINVaalan Karhu (438)+42:14Jani Nummi1:40:48
    1168FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+42:14Harri Kottonen1:40:48
    1169FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+42:15Kari Saari1:40:49
    1170FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+42:17Juha Sipponen1:40:51
    1171FINMS Parma 8 (504)+42:18Markku Keskitalo1:40:52
    1172FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+42:19Kim Mattsson1:40:53
    1173FINRaKiNa (1279)+42:21Tero Mki1:40:55
    1174FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+42:22Antti Pylkknen1:40:56
    1175FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+42:22Lasse Pulkkinen1:40:56
    1176FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+42:23Saini Kyllnen1:40:57
    1177FINSemantum (1571)+42:25Jussi Koskela1:40:59
    1178FINFuturice (698)+42:27Mikko Lehtonen1:41:01
    1179FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+42:28Eetu Hnninen1:41:02
    1180FINLappeen Siniset (976)+42:28Teemu Tukiainen1:41:02
    1181FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+42:30Timo Vilkko1:41:04
    1182FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+42:30Mikkonen Eemeli1:41:04
    1183FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+42:31Ilpo Toikkanen1:41:05
    1184FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+42:32Tuomo Kauppinen1:41:06
    1185FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+42:34Jari Jukkola1:41:08
    1186FINOC Toffee (416)+42:36Asko Hnninen1:41:10
    1187FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+42:38Samu Tuomaala1:41:12
    1188FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+42:39Risto Lemola1:41:13
    1189FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+42:40Seppo Myyrylinen1:41:14
    1190FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+42:40Heini Jrvenp1:41:14
    1191FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+42:42Hannu Kiiskinen1:41:16
    1192FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+42:43Mikael Ahlsved1:41:17
    1193FINSyv pummi (1152)+42:45Tuukka Tynkkynen1:41:19
    1194FINVertikaalimato (1591)+42:45Heli Ketola1:41:19
    1195FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+42:46Tatu Sipil1:41:20
    1196FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+42:48Ahti Romo1:41:22
    1197FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+42:50Sami Eerola1:41:24
    1198FINTosiMiehet (525)+42:52Riitta Mattila1:41:26
    1199FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+42:52Jari Schroderus1:41:26
    1200FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+42:53Salla Ruosaari1:41:27
    1201FINSolsidan IF (1552)+42:56Mikko Toivonen1:41:30
    1202FIN000 Voorumi (809)+42:58Jouko Riihonen1:41:32
    1203FINIntersport 2 (1619)+43:01Harri Autio1:41:35
    1204FINTeam Koo (1333)+43:02Aarne Keurulainen1:41:36
    1205ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+43:06Amparo Gil1:41:40
    1206FINAjolinja (1846)+43:06Pasi Luukko1:41:40
    1207FINPikku Hukat (734)+43:08Topi Rantalainen1:41:42
    1208FINTP Gourp (1086)+43:09Antti Korpikallio1:41:43
    1209FINRastitykki (548)+43:10Reima Harju1:41:44
    1210NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+43:12Erik Frseth1:41:46
    1211FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+43:13Timo Lehtinen1:41:47
    1212FINcloudriven.fi (677)+43:15Jose Curry1:41:49
    1213FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+43:16Satu Aumo1:41:50
    1214RUSMile-Sport (1114)+43:17Andrei Kuzmin1:41:51
    1215FINNavi 7 (1383)+43:17Vesa Ihalainen1:41:51
    1216USAOUSA (629)+43:19Leigh Turner1:41:53
    1217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+43:19Timo Ranta-Ojala1:41:53
    1218FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+43:21Olli Takalammi1:41:55
    1219FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+43:22Panu Pousi1:41:56
    1220FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+43:23Mikko Lamminp1:41:57
    1221FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+43:25Kimmo Hongisto1:41:59
    1222FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+43:26Mikko Halonen1:42:00
    1223FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+43:27Mikael Laurila1:42:01
    1224FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+43:29Teijo Suurp1:42:03
    1225FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+43:29Kimmo Kpp1:42:03
    1226FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+43:30Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:04
    1227FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+43:32Sven Eriksson1:42:06
    1228FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+43:32Piia Isolhteenmki1:42:06
    1229FINTeam Maha (1875)+43:32Juuso Pekkala1:42:06
    1230FINX-Boomarit (1815)+43:36Samuli Vanne1:42:10
    1231FINTeam Armas (1266)+43:37Otso Tilus1:42:11
    1232FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+43:39Mika Nissinen1:42:13
    1233FINSK Samperi (840)+43:40Jouni Simil1:42:14
    1234FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+43:43Markus Kuvaja1:42:17
    1235FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+43:44Juha Tlli1:42:18
    1236FINEpiln Esa (1020)+43:45Jussi Houttu1:42:19
    1237FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+43:45Nyholm Thomas1:42:19
    1238FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+43:51Jarkko Tynys1:42:25
    1239FINDigita (905)+43:52Tuomas Seppl1:42:26
    1240NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+43:54Kristian Lvs1:42:28
    1241FINKoovee 7 (1520)+43:55Tuomas Taubert1:42:29
    1242FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+43:56Petja Jantunen1:42:30
    1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+43:57Mikko Kaartinen1:42:31
    1244FINHrt Lampaat (713)+43:58Simo Norema1:42:32
    1245FINValio Nestle (1208)+44:00Tero Helin1:42:34
    1246ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+44:01Toivo Murakas1:42:35
    1247FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+44:02Matti Huotari1:42:36
    1248FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+44:02Jouko Snellman1:42:36
    1249FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+44:09Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:42:43
    1250FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+44:10Vesa Kekkonen1:42:44
    1251FINIF land (544)+44:20Jan Sjuls1:42:54
    1252FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+44:21Risto Porkka1:42:55
    1253FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:22Elmeri Voutilainen1:42:56
    1254FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+44:27Joni Oja1:43:01
    1255FINPllikt (1821)+44:27Mikko Ylikopsa1:43:01
    1256ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+44:28Ismael Serrano Molinero1:43:02
    1257FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+44:29Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:43:03
    1258FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+44:30Markku Jyrks1:43:04
    1259FINPatria Land (1586)+44:31Pekka Karimies1:43:05
    1260FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+44:32Akseli Jussinmki1:43:06
    1261FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+44:34Ari Hanttu1:43:08
    1262FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+44:37Janne Kuusivaara1:43:11
    1263FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+44:37Juhani Koivisto1:43:11
    1264FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+44:40Lauri Virtanen1:43:14
    1265FINHRUP (649)+44:42Hamro-Drotz Markus1:43:16
    1266FINMacGregor (748)+44:45Pasi Lehtonen1:43:19
    1267FINPiiroiset (1251)+44:46Tatu Piiroinen1:43:20
    1268FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+44:48Tommi Nyman1:43:22
    1269FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+44:48Mirabella Tolonen1:43:22
    1270FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+44:49Timo Ylikangas1:43:23
    1271FINSulzer (1203)+44:50Kalle Tarhonen1:43:24
    1272FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+44:52Marcus Baarman1:43:26
    1273FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+44:56Teemu Lehtola1:43:30
    1274FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+44:58Janne Hokka1:43:32
    1275FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+44:59Markus Rask1:43:33
    1276FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+44:59Max Alanko1:43:33
    1277FINKops (764)+45:00Jaakko Hirvisaari1:43:34
    1278FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+45:00Ilpo Pasanen1:43:34
    1279FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+45:02Antti Huhtala1:43:36
    1280FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+45:03Kari Manninen1:43:37
    1281DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+45:03Tommi Kaikkonen1:43:37
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+45:05Antti-Ville Jokela1:43:39
    1283FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+45:05Olin Niko1:43:39
    1284FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+45:06Arto Uusi-Simola1:43:40
    1285FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+45:06Vesa Rantanen1:43:40
    1286FINParoc (1719)+45:06Patrik Ahlbck1:43:40
    1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+45:07Matti Rajala1:43:41
    1288FINKananpojat (912)+45:08Antti Kyckling1:43:42
    1289FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+45:09Katja Sorri1:43:43
    1290FINVnkypannu (1790)+45:09Tapio Mattila1:43:43
    1291FINOscar Software (1155)+45:10Juuso Mustonen1:43:44
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+45:11Markus Hartikainen1:43:45
    1293FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+45:11Lasse Solkio1:43:45
    1294FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+45:13Petteri Lintunen1:43:47
    1295FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+45:13Nils Danner1:43:47
    1296FINAC Harharetki (671)+45:15Mait Lukka1:43:49
    1297FINFTA 2 (939)+45:16Ilmari Larivuo1:43:50
    1298GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+45:16Scott Bailey1:43:50
    1299FINSonnin Suti (1268)+45:18Victor Sten1:43:52
    1300FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+45:22Jukka Mki1:43:56
    1301FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+45:29Janne Leinonen1:44:03
    1302FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+45:30Tomi Vlkki1:44:04
    1303FINTornator (702)+45:32Aleksi Vanninen1:44:06
    1304FINAjokoirat (854)+45:34Max Takala1:44:08
    1305FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+45:35Toni Immonen1:44:09
    1306FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+45:35Petri Kauppinen1:44:09
    1307FINPYVMM (977)+45:37Miikka Kelo1:44:11
    1308FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+45:38Jouni Heikkil1:44:12
    1309FINVakka-Rasti (923)+45:39Antti Karru1:44:13
    1310FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+45:40Nella Keskinen1:44:14
    1311FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+45:40Raimo Hynl1:44:14
    1312FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+45:42Valtteri Laine1:44:16
    1313FINRssi-Rasti (554)+45:42Heikki Savolainen1:44:16
    1314FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+45:43Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:44:17
    1315FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+45:43Atte Penttinen1:44:17
    1316FINeLadies 2 (851)+45:45Line Nybakken1:44:19
    1317FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+45:46Janne Haverinen1:44:20
    1318FINDentina (819)+45:47Jussi Birling1:44:21
    1319FINBarkit pll (1177)+45:47Jarmo Saareks1:44:21
    1320FINNavi 8 (927)+45:49Timo Torniainen1:44:23
    1321FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+45:50Leo Koskenvuo1:44:24
    1322FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+45:51Johan Lahtinen1:44:25
    1323FINOK Trian 9 (583)+45:54Mika Mtt1:44:28
    1324FINKilon Kipint (966)+45:54Markus Tyrkk1:44:28
    1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+45:56Jaakko Vaho1:44:30
    1326NORBysen IL 2 (473)+45:57Robert Otterlei1:44:31
    1327FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+45:59Urho Vepslinen1:44:33
    1328FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+46:00Markus Sippo1:44:34
    1329FINOK Computer (1627)+46:00Rauno Huttunen1:44:34
    1330FINEila 90 (1531)+46:02Aino Lehikoinen1:44:36
    1331FINMenestyspojat (1656)+46:04Niko Pukkila1:44:38
    1332ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+46:05Francesco Isella1:44:39
    1333FINCastorIT (1688)+46:06Vesa Laakkonen1:44:40
    1334FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+46:07Anne Polso1:44:41
    1335FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+46:08Reima Turtiainen1:44:42
    1336FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+46:08Erica Wiik1:44:42
    1337FINPrssi ry (522)+46:09Kalle Jokinen1:44:43
    1338FINMets Board Kyro (955)+46:10Sami Hakala1:44:44
    1339FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+46:10Ilkka Vidgren1:44:44
    1340FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+46:12Kai Saarhelo1:44:46
    1341FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+46:13Juha Suurnkki1:44:47
    1342FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+46:13Toni Lehmussaari1:44:47
    1343FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+46:13Kimmo Koistinen1:44:47
    1344FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+46:16Kari Kuusniemi1:44:50
    1345FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+46:16Timo Leppnen1:44:50
    1346FINTarpian Suunta (906)+46:18Arto Hokkanen1:44:52
    1347FINRastisudit (1037)+46:18Rauli Hautaniemi1:44:52
    1348FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+46:19Mikko Vesterinen1:44:53
    1349FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+46:21Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:55
    1350FINGallupkrki (1757)+46:25Jesse Ruotsalainen1:44:59
    1351FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+46:29Annika Bjrk1:45:03
    1352FINMesikmmenet (540)+46:29Petri Pellikka1:45:03
    1353FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+46:30Antti Honkanen1:45:04
    1354FINFennovoima (1707)+46:31Pekka Nurmilaukas1:45:05
    1355FINAS Skinnarila (501)+46:32Arto Parkko1:45:06
    1356FINUrpon Rytky (641)+46:33Simo Jrvel1:45:07
    1357FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+46:34Olli Suonurmi1:45:08
    1358FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+46:35Teppo Valtonen1:45:09
    1359FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+46:35Antti Miettinen1:45:09
    1360FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+46:36Hannu Havanka1:45:10
    1361FINTyrylt (1778)+46:41Teuvo Tyryl1:45:15
    1362FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+46:47Anders Hgland1:45:21
    1363FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+46:47Mika Immonen1:45:21
    1364FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+46:48Eero Ranta1:45:22
    1365FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+46:49Petri Kuva1:45:23
    1366FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+46:49Markus Turunen1:45:23
    1367FINLost Bastards (1007)+46:50Tomi Lankinen1:45:24
    1368FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+46:52Timo Ruotsalainen1:45:26
    1369FINPVTUTKL (1092)+46:53Timo Kirvesmki1:45:27
    1370FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+46:54Jukka Hietamki1:45:28
    1371FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+46:54Eino Kossila1:45:28
    1372FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+46:57Pauli Piirainen1:45:31
    1373FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+46:57Saku Liehu1:45:31
    1374FINHaikkiheikit (944)+46:58Henri Tammi1:45:32
    1375FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+47:01Jari Nikunen1:45:35
    1376FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+47:01Tiina Karvonen1:45:35
    1377FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+47:01Mikko Mattila1:45:35
    1378FINOlvastin Tana (910)+47:09Jarkko Kumpulainen1:45:43
    1379GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+47:11Mike Pedley1:45:45
    1380FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+47:13Mika Haaja1:45:47
    1381FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+47:18Tuomas Karhumki1:45:52
    1382FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+47:19Samuel Latvanen1:45:53
    1383FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+47:21Mikko Anttila1:45:55
    1384FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+47:23Pellervo Kssi1:45:57
    1385FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+47:23Joni Tonteri1:45:57
    1386FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+47:32Teemu Kelavirta1:46:06
    1387FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+47:33Jukka Kurttila1:46:07
    1388FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+47:34Kai Trmikoski1:46:08
    1389FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+47:38Juho Kallio1:46:12
    1390FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+47:57Sami Jussila1:46:31
    1391FINMMK OK (1698)+48:02Veli-Matti Virtanen1:46:36
    1392FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+48:04Pertti Lahdelma1:46:38
    1393FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+48:09Klaus Kuusi1:46:43
    1394FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+48:13Petri Vierti1:46:47
    1395FINUNO SK (507)+48:14Teemu Virtanen1:46:48
    1396FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+48:22Lilja sterman1:46:56
    1397FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+48:25Hkan Jerning1:46:59
    1398FINKRIK Finland (1891)+48:25Joonas Mattson1:46:59
    1399FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+48:27Tomi Liljemark1:47:01
    1400FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+48:29Henri Munukka1:47:03
    1401FINOK77 6 (1154)+48:31Robert Weiss1:47:05
    1402FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+48:32Marko Ollikainen1:47:06
    1403GBRLondon Lords (1735)+48:40Paul Todd1:47:14
    1404FINSuunnaton Into (693)+48:42Ilkka Saarimki1:47:16
    1405FINRytit (1785)+48:42Janne Ryti1:47:16
    1406FINPalo-88 (753)+48:46Mika Rintala1:47:20
    1407FINKntit (1036)+48:48Mikko Veikkolainen1:47:22
    1408FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+48:48Hiironen Petri1:47:22
    1409FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+48:50Jani Ollikainen1:47:24
    1410FINPaha Rasti (876)+48:54Sami Liponkoski1:47:28
    1411FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+48:56Tuomas Kaira1:47:30
    1412LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+48:59Valdis Lepiksons1:47:33
    1413FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+49:11Mikko Myhnen1:47:45
    1414FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+49:14Kari Elovaara1:47:48
    1415FINKohta lytyy (1595)+49:20Jarmo Kokkola1:47:54
    1416SWEOK Lalle (1775)+49:24Johan Alenius1:47:58
    1417LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+49:36Andis Locmelis1:48:10
    1418FINRastiaasit (993)+49:39Antero Komi1:48:13
    1419FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+49:47Ilkka Koskinen1:48:21
    1420FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+49:49Isto Hyyrylinen1:48:23
    1421FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+49:51Antti Tuomaala1:48:25
    1422RUSLosy (1732)+49:51Pavel Filatov1:48:25
    1423FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+49:52Tuomas Kuparinen1:48:26
    1424FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+49:55Erkki Oinaskallio1:48:29
    1425FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+49:55Lauri Markelin1:48:29
    1426FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+49:57Aleksi Lyytikinen1:48:31
    1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+50:00Teemu Puputti1:48:34
    1428FINSalomonin pojat (928)+50:01Juhani Tuomaala1:48:35
    1429FINABB SK (1171)+50:02Tomi Veikonheimo1:48:36
    1430FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+50:04Antti Mlknen1:48:38
    1431FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+50:05Mats Svedstrm1:48:39
    1432FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+50:07Jyri Myllymki1:48:41
    1433FINSpede Rasti (1560)+50:10Anssi Niinimki1:48:44
    1434FINTeam SOSE (883)+50:12Lasse Roiha1:48:46
    1435FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+50:13Antti Kalliomki1:48:47
    1436FINRistin Kilta (1190)+50:20Jyri Maanp1:48:54
    1437FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+50:22Mika Rostedt1:48:56
    1438FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+50:22Jarkko Kaura1:48:56
    1439FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+50:23Timo Kontola1:48:57
    1440FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+50:24Ilari Koskenmki1:48:58
    1441FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+50:25Pasi Mutikainen1:48:59
    1442FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+50:25Martti Tytykoski1:48:59
    1443FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+50:25Ville Kmrinen1:48:59
    1444FINHakuna Matata (1337)+50:27Outi Valkonen1:49:01
    1445FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+50:30Jussi Haara1:49:04
    1446FINSPYMS (759)+50:31Jussi Miikki1:49:05
    1447FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+50:39Risto Uuttu1:49:13
    1448FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+50:42Petri Iloviita1:49:16
    1449FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+50:50Olli Sundberg1:49:24
    1450FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+50:51Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:49:25
    1451FINOulun Reipas (893)+50:52Juho Rankinen1:49:26
    1452FINLets get LOST (1100)+50:58Benjamin Haavisto1:49:32
    1453LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+51:01Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:49:35
    1454FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+51:03Juha Tiuraniemi1:49:37
    1455FINWonkamiehet (742)+51:08Petteri Tuovinen1:49:42
    1456FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+51:17Kari Kinnari1:49:51
    1457FINDatactica (824)+51:19Seppo Kuusisto1:49:53
    1458FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+51:24Lasse Kervinen1:49:58
    1459FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+51:26Matti Joensuu1:50:00
    1460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+51:28Timo Lipponen1:50:02
    1461FINMETSn thden (1141)+51:29Tomi Korkeakangas1:50:03
    1462NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+51:29Lars Fjeldstad1:50:03
    1463FINSurut (1540)+51:30Ilkka Saarimaa1:50:04
    1464NORWing OK 2 (1405)+51:31Terje Midtb1:50:05
    1465FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+51:35Marko Vainio1:50:09
    1466FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+51:37Riina Suntioinen1:50:11
    1467FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+51:39Janne Karhunen1:50:13
    1468FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+51:39Lassi Valtanen1:50:13
    1469FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+51:44Tomi Kulmala1:50:18
    1470FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+51:48Sini Kerminen1:50:22
    1471FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+51:53Risto Pura1:50:27
    1472FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+51:57Jouko Rautasalo1:50:31
    1473FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+52:02Tiia Keltamki1:50:36
    1474FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+52:05Ville Mki-Mantila1:50:39
    1475FINJohn Deere (749)+52:11Janne Lintala1:50:45
    1476SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+52:12Tilda Andersson1:50:46
    1477FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+52:13Mauri Jokitalo1:50:47
    1478FINbo Klyx (1715)+52:15Marika Kurri1:50:49
    1479FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+52:17Jere Jskelinen1:50:51
    1480FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+52:17Rami Helander1:50:51
    1481FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+52:20Risto Hglund1:50:54
    1482FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+52:20Sami Alitalo1:50:54
    1483FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+52:23Keijo Kantojrvi1:50:57
    1484FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+52:23Toni Kuparinen1:50:57
    1485FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+52:24Henri Virtanen1:50:58
    1486FINIin Yritys (1063)+52:26Kari Backman1:51:00
    1487FINTsmmts (1260)+52:26Lauri Kajanoja1:51:00
    1488FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+52:29Pekka Rapeli1:51:03
    1489FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+52:31Heikki Haasmaa1:51:05
    1490FINTieto (1168)+52:33Hannu Siitonen1:51:07
    1491FINLkintvarikko (1569)+52:34Veikko Hilli1:51:08
    1492FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+52:35Teemu Toivonen1:51:09
    1493FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+52:37Poppis Suomela1:51:11
    1494FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+52:39Aatu Kytl1:51:13
    1495FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+52:42Juuso Kiviranta1:51:16
    1496FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+52:44Teemu Hrknen1:51:18
    1497FINESE Tiimi (1113)+52:46Antti Ripatti1:51:20
    1498FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+52:52Teuvo Maunula1:51:26
    1499FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+52:54Jukka Keskitalo1:51:28
    1500FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+52:55Jaakko Tyynel1:51:29
    1501FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+52:57Topi Pihko1:51:31
    1502FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+52:59Timo Sairanen1:51:33
    1503FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+53:00Maiju Kohonen1:51:34
    1504FINUrhK II08 (1713)+53:01Aleksi Ikonen1:51:35
    1505FINNordea Urheilu (638)+53:02Mika Jalamo1:51:36
    1506FINTrimap (973)+53:03Lauri Toivonen1:51:37
    1507FINRasti-UHO (1307)+53:03Topi Krkkinen1:51:37
    1508FINAri Pojjaat (765)+53:07Juuso Mutikainen1:51:41
    1509FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+53:08Martti Hakola1:51:42
    1510FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+53:09Valtteri Kuuranne1:51:43
    1511FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+53:11Riku Merikoski1:51:45
    1512FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+53:16Tuukka Tuomola1:51:50
    1513FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+53:24Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:51:58
    1514FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+53:25Tomi Myllrinen1:51:59
    1515FINWIO Team (1324)+53:27Harri Lnsipuro1:52:01
    1516FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+53:29Riku Ahola1:52:03
    1517FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+53:32Eero Riikonen1:52:06
    1518FINOC Tuska (1255)+53:34Mika Heikkinen1:52:08
    1519FINEtte Lyd (1272)+53:36Marko Huotari1:52:10
    1520FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+53:39Eveliina Lohikainen1:52:13
    1521FINTSE for the Future (1311)+53:41Eija Koskivaara1:52:15
    1522FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+53:42Jarkko Kirjavainen1:52:16
    1523FINHattikW (1869)+53:44Henna Saarinen1:52:18
    1524FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+53:49Lauri Kivel1:52:23
    1525FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+54:05Reijo Mattila1:52:39
    1526FINRaula Team (1702)+54:17Aleksi Kankaanp1:52:51
    1527FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+54:20Markus Mattsson1:52:54
    1528FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+54:24Tuukka Peiponen1:52:58
    1529FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+54:25Ossi Syl1:52:59
    1530FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+54:33Antti Nsil1:53:07
    1531FINKorona (1066)+54:40Matti Hmlinen1:53:14
    1532FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+54:42Tuukka Hyytiinen1:53:16
    1533FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+54:47Heini Papinsaari1:53:21
    1534FINVerttuun Namika (575)+54:51Arto Vedenp1:53:25
    1535FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+54:55Jani Ekqvist1:53:29
    1536FINFTA (650)+55:18Pyry Tapio1:53:52
    1537FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+55:19Pekka Maasalo1:53:53
    1538FINRuutiukot (1714)+55:21Mika Antrela1:53:55
    1539FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+55:30Sofia Pellonper1:54:04
    1540FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+55:31Sampsa Laakso1:54:05
    1541FINTelko (940)+55:33Bo Johansson1:54:07
    1542FINHernemen Porina (1635)+55:36Matti Silvennoinen1:54:10
    1543FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+55:37Henri Jalonen1:54:11
    1544FINTunkiomadot (1882)+55:41Ari Ahola-Olli1:54:15
    1545FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+55:42Tatu Huovila1:54:16
    1546FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+55:43Janne Puhakka1:54:17
    1547FINOK Ohana (1657)+55:43Lauri Ahola1:54:17
    1548FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+55:51Jari Talvitie1:54:25
    1549FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+55:53Juho Mattila1:54:27
    1550FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+55:55Valtteri Renvall1:54:29
    1551FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+56:03Antti Lepola1:54:37
    1552FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+56:04Tuomas Lahtinen1:54:38
    1553FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+56:07Ville Laine1:54:41
    1554FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+56:09Heikki Alkila1:54:43
    1555FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+56:13Janne Grekula1:54:47
    1556FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+56:21Arto Sopanen1:54:55
    1557FINRasti 88 3 (663)+56:32Touko Tuomola1:55:06
    1558FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+56:35Lasse Varjonen1:55:09
    1559FINEspoo Expos (1081)+56:39Tuomas Kaukonen1:55:13
    1560LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+56:41Inese Varna1:55:15
    1561FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+56:43Jeremy Johnsson1:55:17
    1562FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+56:45Ella Jurvakainen1:55:19
    1563FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+56:47Jari Jskelinen1:55:21
    1564FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+56:49Arto Korpinen1:55:23
    1565FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+56:50Mikko Viitala1:55:24
    1566FINHal Bro (920)+56:54Pasi Henriksson1:55:28
    1567FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+57:00Tuomas Meurman1:55:34
    1568FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+57:01Otto Piilonen1:55:35
    1569FINOtaKraa (1601)+57:01Laura Lundell1:55:35
    1570FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+57:02Jarmo Salonen1:55:36
    1571FINDroit (1017)+57:03Erkka Hautamki1:55:37
    1572FINExme (1738)+57:04Kalle Mikkonen1:55:38
    1573FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+57:07Mikko Nurmi1:55:41
    1574FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+57:08Antti Hrknen1:55:42
    1575FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+57:15Leo Liukkonen1:55:49
    1576FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+57:16Matti Laitinen1:55:50
    1577FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+57:17Jarmo Karjala1:55:51
    1578FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+57:22Jouni Volotinen1:55:56
    1579FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+57:24Henri Jokinen1:55:58
    1580FINElMys (1624)+57:26Arto Etu-Huitti1:56:00
    1581FINEKI (1813)+57:26Henrik sterberg1:56:00
    1582FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+57:27Simo Jutila1:56:01
    1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+57:31Antero Aunesluoma1:56:05
    1584LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+57:35Arnis Snore1:56:09
    1585ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+57:42Rein Zaitsev1:56:16
    1586FINSK SK (1350)+57:49Tom Gretteberg1:56:23
    1587FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+58:06Tauno Suominen1:56:40
    1588FINF (974)+58:08Jouni Salamki1:56:42
    1589FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+58:12Tarmo Puolivli1:56:46
    1590FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+58:13Matti Krenlampi1:56:47
    1591FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+58:20Eero Raittila1:56:54
    1592FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+58:29Juha Einonen1:57:03
    1593FINJutopia (1562)+58:45Jaakko Jutila1:57:19
    1594FINGeodeesi (1622)+58:47rjan Stenflo1:57:21
    1595FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+58:48Harri Peltola1:57:22
    1596FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+58:51Miikka Kaira1:57:25
    1597FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+58:56Tommi Haapala1:57:30
    1598FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+59:00Juho Torkkel1:57:34
    1599FINVTT (699)+59:03Juha Salmela1:57:37
    1600FINFennia (524)+59:25Timo Pietikinen1:57:59
    1601FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+59:35Jarno Rantala1:58:09
    1602FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+59:46Johanna Aho1:58:20
    1603FINKTTO (983)+59:50Jonne Mkinen1:58:24
    1604FINLauttapartio (1199)+59:51Matti Tanner1:58:25
    1605FINNavi 4 (1449)+59:52Aarno Tervonen1:58:26
    1606FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:00:23Timo Siiskonen1:58:57
    1607FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:00:56Elina Rauhala1:59:30
    1608FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:01:01Jarmo Antikainen1:59:35
    1609FINTreSeven (1645)+1:01:04Matias Jokinen1:59:38
    1610FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:01:08Jari Salo1:59:42
    1611FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:02:04Joni Mkiranta2:00:38
    1612FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:02:06Teemu Moilanen2:00:40
    1613FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:02:08Taneli Kivist2:00:42
    1614FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+1:02:09Jukka Nurmi2:00:43
    1615FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+1:02:11Joni Heino2:00:45
    1616FINMetths (1684)+1:02:17Mikko Reinil2:00:51
    1617FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:02:22Sasu Marila2:00:56
    1618FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:02:23Kajsa Sten2:00:57
    1619FINKompassibois (1146)+1:02:26Tommi Nenola2:01:00
    1620FINOK kunto OK (1862)+1:02:28Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:01:02
    1621FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+1:02:35Heikki Simola2:01:09
    1622FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:02:37Hkkinen Harri2:01:11
    1623FINPttk (1186)+1:02:38Vesa Turunen2:01:12
    1624FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:02:42Sami Arvola2:01:16
    1625FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+1:02:46Esko Jalanto2:01:20
    1626FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:02:48Ari-Pekka Harhala2:01:22
    1627FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:02:49Jukka Leppimki2:01:23
    1628GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:02:54Richard Tiley2:01:28
    1629FINMPY (1751)+1:02:56Lari Kaasalainen2:01:30
    1630FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+1:02:57Johan Pkknen2:01:31
    1631FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:02:59Markus Suutari2:01:33
    1632SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:03:00Cristian Franzen2:01:34
    1633FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:03:03Juhana Vuorio2:01:37
    1634FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:03:05Aleksi Saukko2:01:39
    1635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+1:03:08Heikki Heinonen2:01:42
    1636FINKoskitukki (1807)+1:03:09Ville Parkkinen2:01:43
    1637FINmroom (1655)+1:03:27sari kallela2:02:01
    1638FINNabla (951)+1:03:28Mika Koivu2:02:02
    1639FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:03:29Jouni Kainulainen2:02:03
    1640FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:03:29Klaus Breitholtz2:02:03
    1641FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:03:30Paavo Ritvanen2:02:04
    1642FINRamboll Finland (1202)+1:03:32Johan Rosqvist2:02:06
    1643FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:03:35Kristiina Lampinen2:02:09
    1644FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:03:37Reino Kaario2:02:11
    1645FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:03:41Pauli Syrjl2:02:15
    1646FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:03:43Johan Wasstrm2:02:17
    1647FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+1:03:43Patrick Kulmala2:02:17
    1648FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:03:45Jukka Raittinen2:02:19
    1649FINVertex (1617)+1:03:48Sami Hiirola2:02:22
    1650FINHkkilijt (1344)+1:03:51Konsta Wjuga2:02:25
    1651FINMattersoft (1167)+1:03:52Mika Varjola2:02:26
    1652FINTeam Sipil (1411)+1:03:52Kimmo Sipil2:02:26
    1653FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+1:03:56Matias Hynnen2:02:30
    1654FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:03:58Jaakko Heikkinen2:02:32
    1655FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+1:04:00Teuvo Suikkanen2:02:34
    1656FINValio TM (1667)+1:04:00Ari Reitti2:02:34
    1657FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+1:04:03Kaarlo Bang2:02:37
    1658FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+1:04:03Hannu Auvinen2:02:37
    1659FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+1:04:04Tommi Lintunen2:02:38
    1660FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:04:07Martti Vanala2:02:41
    1661FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:04:07Jarkko Raukola2:02:41
    1662FINLateksii (1854)+1:04:08Minna Miettinen2:02:42
    1663FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:04:10HARRI MIETTINEN2:02:44
    1664FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+1:04:11Asko Koponen2:02:45
    1665FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:04:15Perttu Mikkola2:02:49
    1666FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:04:21Katri Kleemola2:02:55
    1667FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:04:25Janne Keklinen2:02:59
    1668FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:04:28Tomi Jusslin2:03:02
    1669FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+1:04:28Mikko Herzig2:03:02
    1670FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+1:04:30Jyrki Ronkainen2:03:04
    1671FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+1:04:32Heikki Saarikivi2:03:06
    1672FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+1:04:36Mauri Piltt2:03:10
    1673FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:04:41Kaija Korhonen2:03:15
    1674FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+1:04:47Tapani Mikkola2:03:21
    1675FINMustat Veljet (1816)+1:04:54Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:03:28
    1676FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+1:04:55Tomi Inkeroinen2:03:29
    1677FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:04:57Henri Tuomela2:03:31
    1678FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:05:00Kari Ylikoski2:03:34
    1679FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+1:05:03Pasi Raitola2:03:37
    1680FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+1:05:04Aapo Ala-Sankila2:03:38
    1681FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:05:05Jussi Viitasalo2:03:39
    1682FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+1:05:07Marko Ahola2:03:41
    1683FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+1:05:08Petja Vorobjev2:03:42
    1684FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:05:10Lauri Tenhunen2:03:44
    1685FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+1:05:13Jarmo Menp2:03:47
    1686FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:05:15Marko Ilomki2:03:49
    1687FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:05:19Christa Borgman2:03:53
    1688FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+1:05:20Petteri Irjala2:03:54
    1689FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+1:05:32Antti Annala2:04:06
    1690FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:05:34Harri Pohjalainen2:04:08
    1691FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:05:34Anni Hokkanen2:04:08
    1692FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:05:36Hannu Johto2:04:10
    1693FINKnut Posse (1271)+1:05:37Juhani Lukkarila2:04:11
    1694FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:05:38Jarno Kotajrvi2:04:12
    1695FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+1:05:39Katri Suomela2:04:13
    1696FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:05:41Wille Keltikangas2:04:15
    1697FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:05:42Mikko Lehtonen2:04:16
    1698FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:05:46Pirkko Kalliola2:04:20
    1699FINOP (874)+1:06:28Jarmo Viitanen2:05:02
    1700FINVierestohi (1217)+1:06:28Jimi Vainikainen2:05:02
    1701FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+1:06:32Seppo Vainikainen2:05:06
    1702FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+1:06:54Otso Lappalainen2:05:28
    1703FINKarvapallo (1736)+1:06:55Pauli Partinen2:05:29
    1704FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:06:58Harri Suominen2:05:32
    1705FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+1:06:59Rtt Tommi2:05:33
    1706FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+1:07:02Arttu Karila2:05:36
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+1:07:31Anna Hjerp2:06:05
    1708FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+1:07:43Marko Mkinen2:06:17
    1709FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+1:08:19Tanner Suvi2:06:53
    1710FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+1:08:33Hanna Riihinen2:07:07
    1711FINPojat 35 (1865)+1:08:34Tatu Laakso2:07:08
    1712FINLahti Energia (1797)+1:11:05Kasperi Lehtinen2:09:39
    1713FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+1:11:39Timo Fhr2:10:13
    1714FINTurun Visat (805)+1:12:27Jaakko Lehto2:11:01
    1715FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:12:36Rami Kimari2:11:10
    1716FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:14:35Hetti Kirves2:13:09
    1717FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:15:29Teppo Salmia2:14:03
    1718FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:15:41Jussi Sipil2:14:15
    1719FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:15:51Kim Rundell2:14:25
    1720FINCurious Al (1876)+1:15:59Jari Rosti2:14:33
    1721FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:16:11Esa Kotilainen2:14:45
    1722FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:16:12Harri Paalijrvi2:14:46
    1723FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+1:16:26Aapo Hyyrynen2:15:00
    1724FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:16:27Matti Tiainen2:15:01
    1725FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:16:43Kim Lampinen2:15:17
    1726FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:17:02Joonas Pohjala2:15:36
    1727FINTeam Supponen (1289)+1:17:33Sanna Supponen2:16:07
    1728FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+1:17:37Ilkka Puro2:16:11
    1729FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+1:17:43Salonen Juho2:16:17
    1730FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+1:17:54Kari Kuokka2:16:28
    1731FINHermannin kri (1825)+1:18:24Reijo Malinen2:16:58
    1732FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+1:18:29Jarmo Honkanen2:17:03
    1733RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:19:16Sergey Gorodilov2:17:50
    1734FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+1:19:19Jouko Sormunen2:17:53
    1735FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+1:19:20Timo Virtanen2:17:54
    1736FINNavi 5 (788)+1:19:23Timo Mouhu2:17:57
    1737FINATC EFHK (1257)+1:19:32Antti Asu2:18:06
    1738FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+1:19:48Karinen Ville2:18:22
    1739FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+1:19:51Virve Savoila2:18:25
    1740FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+1:20:40Marjut Hiekkanen2:19:14
    1741FINSalon Viesti (953)+1:20:49Aleksi Laiho2:19:23
    1742FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+1:20:59Hannu Pienimki2:19:33
    1743FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+1:21:05Roope Ruusunen2:19:39
    1744FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+1:23:20Marko Laiho2:21:54
    1745FINSK K3 (1787)+1:23:23Petri Salmela2:21:57
    1746FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:23:30Pertti Kuosmanen2:22:04
    1747FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+1:23:59Jori Karlsson2:22:33
    1748FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+1:24:04Miko Jaakkola2:22:38
    1749FINHuipputiimi (1636)+1:24:12Henri Hmlinen2:22:46
    1750FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+1:24:16Mika Nurminen2:22:50
    1751FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+1:24:21Osmo Saarikoski2:22:55
    1752FINJre (1087)+1:24:45Valtteri Perlahti2:23:19
    1753FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+1:25:07Riitta Lehvonen2:23:41
    1754FINPermeren Rasti (762)+1:25:12Jouko Paaso2:23:46
    1755FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+1:25:14Jyrki Vendelin2:23:48
    1756FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+1:25:25Ukko Kumpulainen2:23:59
    1757FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:25:49Rami Virlander2:24:23
    1758FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+1:25:52Pasi Julkunen2:24:26
    1759FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+1:26:02Matti Raunio2:24:36
    1760FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+1:26:08Jesse Kortetjrvi2:24:42
    1761FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+1:26:27Eero Kelosuo2:25:01
    1762FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+1:26:31Sanna Korsimo2:25:05
    1763FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+1:26:33Markku Havukainen2:25:07
    1764NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:26:35ystein Husby2:25:09
    1765FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+1:26:38Markku Riittinen2:25:12
    1766FINPrivanet (1799)+1:26:45Olli Sorvari2:25:19
    1767FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+1:27:08Dawson Clay2:25:42
    1768FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+1:27:09Antti Lehtonen2:25:43
    1769FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+1:27:10Jaakko Husari2:25:44
    1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+1:27:27Markku Oikarinen2:26:01
    1771FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+1:27:31Lotta Sandroos2:26:05
    1772FINHintsanen (1841)+1:27:34Veli Hyyplinen2:26:08
    1773FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+1:27:41Jouko Tuunainen2:26:15
    1774FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+1:28:22Kaj Koskinen2:26:56
    1775FINTieto 2 (1840)+1:28:42Pasi Kontio2:27:16
    1776FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+1:28:46Matti Viinikka2:27:20
    1777DENOK-SYD (1364)+1:30:50Michael Termansen2:29:24
    1778FINHC (744)+1:30:53Toni Nyknen2:29:27
    1779FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+1:31:18Pasi Kiiski2:29:52
    1780FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+1:31:24Juho Salonen2:29:58
    1781FINIisalmen Visa (934)+1:31:57Teija Rantala2:30:31
    1782FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+1:32:16Juho Rutila2:30:50
    1783FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+1:33:06Risto Sirola2:31:40
    1784FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+1:34:07Unto Eskelinen2:32:41
    1785FINHintsusti OK (1228)+1:34:08Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:32:42
    1786FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+1:34:12Hanna Laakso2:32:46
    1787FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+1:35:04Juha RIuttanen2:33:38
    1788FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+1:36:01Pentti Khkl2:34:35
    1789IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+1:36:20E-CHIP! 12:34:54
    1790FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+1:37:55Kaisa Kurvinen2:36:29
    1791FINRinnerhmt (1872)+1:40:21Timo Lahtinen2:38:55
    1792FINMontun Uho (1853)+1:40:28Markku Vuorinen2:39:02
    1793FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+1:40:30Helena Skogman2:39:04
    1794FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+1:41:57Aatu Piispanen2:40:31
    1795FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+1:42:14Juri Virkki2:40:48
    1796FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+1:42:24Lankinen Markus2:40:58
    1797FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+1:42:58Timo Simonen2:41:32
    1798FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+1:43:39Antti Leppnen2:42:13
    1799FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+1:43:41Mikko Vkiparta2:42:15
    1800FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+1:44:21Vilma Pekkala2:42:55
    1801FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+1:44:50Jari Mielonen2:43:24
    1802FINHumanitas-seura (879)+1:45:00Hannu Salo2:43:34
    1803FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+1:45:02Paavo Valkeap2:43:36
    1804FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+1:45:19Petteri Nieminen2:43:53
    1805FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+1:45:33Panu Juva2:44:07
    1806FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+1:45:48Suunnistelijat 12:44:22
    1807FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+1:45:53Pauli Vinni2:44:27
    1808FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+1:45:53Vesa Ala-Aho2:44:27
    1809USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+1:46:09Jim Arsenault2:44:43
    1810FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+1:46:17Hannu Tarkkanen2:44:51
    1811FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+1:46:44Miikka Lahti2:45:18
    1812FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+1:47:49Vesa Repo2:46:23
    1813FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+1:53:04Markku Inkinen2:51:38
    1814FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+1:53:58Jaakko Jrvinen2:52:32
    1815FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+1:54:43Tuomas Nieminen2:53:17
    1816FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+1:54:58Juho Nurmi2:53:32
    1817FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)+1:54:59Eero-Tapio Pihlava2:53:33
    1818FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+1:56:59Antti Vainionp2:55:33
    1819FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+1:57:01Samu Hannukkala2:55:35
    1820FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+1:57:03Markus Ylimaa2:55:37
    1821FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+1:57:06Kristian Huhtanen2:55:40
    1822FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+1:58:40Pekka Kekoni2:57:14
    1823FINBasware (1348)+2:00:41Tuomo Saarinen2:59:15
    1824FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+2:00:56Markus Halonen2:59:30
    1825FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+2:01:39Matti Koskinen3:00:13
    1826FINHALTON (1590)+2:01:44Taisto Rusanen3:00:18
    1827FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:01:47Henri Kelo3:00:21
    1828FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:02:13Hannu Hiltula3:00:47
    1829FINKanKi (1687)+2:02:40Laura Luhanko3:01:14
    1830FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)+2:02:41Janne Tuominen3:01:15
    1831FINHirviveikot (1547)+2:05:43Tuomas Puheloinen3:04:17
    1832FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+2:05:57Kalle Korhonen3:04:31
    1833FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:06:59Jussi Sokka3:05:33
    1834FINJarnat (1845)+2:07:01Veli Rapinoja3:05:35
    1835FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+2:07:12Joni Jrvinen3:05:46
    1836FINTietokilta ry (1685)+2:08:56Max Sonkin3:07:30
    1837FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:09:47Leif Strandberg3:08:21
    1838FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+2:11:41Antti Isotalo3:10:15
    1839FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+2:15:09Kimmo Porttila3:13:43
    1840FINOK77 5 (1052)+2:18:41Santeri Kentt3:17:15
    1841FINVesiPer (1729)+2:19:24Ari Jousmki3:17:58
    1842FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+2:20:50Jere Virinsalo3:19:24
    1843FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+2:29:08Jouni Aila3:27:42
    1844FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)+2:31:22Antti Meril3:29:56
    1845FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)+2:31:29Heikki Kilpi3:30:03
    1846FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+2:38:33Saku Junnikkala3:37:07
    1847FINSaskan Talli (1317)+2:41:36Saska Saarioja3:40:10
    1848FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+3:39:37Miikka Kimari4:38:11
    1849FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+3:41:47Hannu Viitala4:40:21
    1850FINMetsn menee (1842)+3:43:29Risto Holmi4:42:03
    1851FINRastihapot (1583)+3:45:10Simo Heikkil4:43:44
    1852FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+3:52:07Kari Nyyssnen4:50:41
    1853FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+3:55:22Jouko Kontturi4:53:56
    1854FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+3:55:27Jussi Mkitalo4:54:01
    1855FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+4:12:49Juuli Herttuainen5:11:23
    1856FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+4:34:17Risto Kuronen5:32:51