jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+20:36Johann Kervarec1:23:40
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+20:40Pasi Pesola1:23:44
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:42Pyry Stevander1:23:46
    404FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+20:44Pasi Nuottakari1:23:48
    405HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:45Istvan Nagy1:23:49
    406FINIF Minken (497)+20:47Toni Wik1:23:51
    407RUSYaroslavl (1245)+20:48Andrei Zhukov1:23:52
    408FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+20:49Juha Suominen1:23:53
    409FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+20:51Tuomas Kinnunen1:23:55
    410NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:55Magnus Gjerstad1:23:59
    411ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+20:56Mihkel Jrveoja1:24:00
    412FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+21:00Olli Tiainen1:24:04
    413FINOulun Tarmo (533)+21:00Ilpo Viippola1:24:04
    414SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+21:00Martin Lindqvist1:24:04
    415FINLaihian Luja (276)+21:02Mika Kuusisto1:24:06
    416FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+21:02Joonas Notkola1:24:06
    417FINEnegia (511)+21:03Juha Hietaoja1:24:07
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+21:03yvind Drage1:24:07
    419FINEx-Legends (260)+21:04Terho Puustinen1:24:08
    420FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+21:06Santeri Schroderus1:24:10
    421FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+21:09Reetu Inkil1:24:13
    422FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+21:10Ilkka Heiskanen1:24:14
    423FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+21:12Petteri Kymlinen1:24:16
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+21:16Eerik Nurminen1:24:20
    425FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+21:17Simo Mnttri1:24:21
    426FINSiilin Rasti (171)+21:22Markus Prsti1:24:26
    427FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+21:23Lassi Vnnen1:24:27
    428FINRasti-Nokia (674)+21:25Andr Bruguire1:24:29
    429SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+21:25Christoph Hmbelin1:24:29
    430GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+21:26Kerstin Uiboupin1:24:30
    431FINRasti E4 (269)+21:27Vili Sormunen1:24:31
    432FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+21:30Jarkko Heikkinen1:24:34
    433FINKoovee 5 (308)+21:32Vertti Laitinen1:24:36
    434RUSOmega 3 (490)+21:32Evgeny Baranov1:24:36
    435FINPiispan poijjat (861)+21:34Hans Tuominen1:24:38
    436FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+21:34Mikko Kuusela1:24:38
    437FINJyvskyln amk (472)+21:37Janne Km1:24:41
    438SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+21:38Tintin Karlberg1:24:42
    439FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:39Heikki Aavajrvi1:24:43
    440SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+21:39Marcus Lundagrds1:24:43
    441FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+21:44Sami Turunen1:24:48
    442FINEssity Finland (735)+21:47Antti Syrjnen1:24:51
    443FINLapin Sudet (972)+21:47Tomi Lehtola1:24:51
    444SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+21:48Marc Probst1:24:52
    445SWETibro OK (717)+21:50Jesper Liderud1:24:54
    446SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+21:50Daniel Evaldsson1:24:54
    447FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+21:51Manne Suominen1:24:55
    448SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+21:53Conny Forsberg1:24:57
    449FINMurut (444)+21:53Susanna Tervo1:24:57
    450SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+21:53Johan Blomster1:24:57
    451RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+21:54Viktor Petrov1:24:58
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+21:56Rafael Miguel1:25:00
    453SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+21:56ke Ljunggren1:25:00
    454FINRiihon ukk (434)+21:57Matias Hurme1:25:01
    455SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+21:57Tomas Reibring1:25:01
    456FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+22:02Markus Ilmarinen1:25:06
    457FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+22:03Jyrki Tuomala1:25:07
    458FINJoosehukku (1658)+22:06Emilia Sthlberg1:25:10
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+22:08Juho Nieminen1:25:12
    460FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+22:10Pekka Sorjonen1:25:14
    461FINRasti-Jyry (420)+22:10Mika Ovaskainen1:25:14
    462SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+22:10Erik Harln1:25:14
    463FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+22:12Joni Koskinen1:25:16
    464FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+22:12Petri Ketola1:25:16
    465NOREnga (227)+22:13Trond Lund1:25:17
    466FINOC Puisto (431)+22:18Jari Siitonen1:25:22
    467FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+22:20Antti Jppinen1:25:24
    468FINOK Trian 8 (683)+22:22Marcus von Schoultz1:25:26
    469RUSMEPhI (1326)+22:25Petr Sukharev1:25:29
    470FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+22:28Markku Mkel1:25:32
    471FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+22:31Tuomo Kivel1:25:35
    472FINHakuliset (478)+22:33Saku Hakulinen1:25:37
    473ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+22:34Erki Pellja1:25:38
    474NORVerdal OK (325)+22:37Jon Arne Skrove1:25:41
    475FINMADROG (425)+22:37Heinmki Mikko1:25:41
    476FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+22:38Juha Korpio1:25:42
    477FINIntersport (344)+22:40Lauri Pyyknen1:25:44
    478SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+22:40Arvid Sundkvist1:25:44
    479FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+22:41Jussi Parkkinen1:25:45
    480FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+22:43Jussi Hietala1:25:47
    481GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:43Owain Jones1:25:47
    482FINRastiketut (489)+22:44Teemu Vartiamki1:25:48
    483SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+22:47Ursula Kadan1:25:51
    484ESTJOKA (290)+22:49Toomas Marrandi1:25:53
    485ESTOK Prguphja (433)+22:49Risto Randmaa1:25:53
    486NORWing OK (1035)+22:51Asbjrn Midtb1:25:55
    487FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+22:54Janne Runtti1:25:58
    488FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+22:54Mats Lindstrm1:25:58
    489FINNavi 6 (870)+22:55Herkko Hmlinen1:25:59
    490NORTeam Johnny (1828)+22:56Frank Lwengreen1:26:00
    491FINRaisu Lumous (642)+22:58Pentti Iso-Markku1:26:02
    492FINMaarian Mahti (352)+23:03Timo Kankaanp1:26:07
    493FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+23:05Jussi Karelo1:26:09
    494FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+23:07Pyry Ruusunen1:26:11
    495FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+23:09Matti Herttua1:26:13
    496FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+23:23Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:26:27
    497FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+23:24Ville Sampolahti1:26:28
    498FINOK Botnia (278)+23:25Johan Lvsund1:26:29
    499FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+23:30Sami Laurila1:26:34
    500SWEKunglvs OK (821)+23:30Magnus Hedman1:26:34
    501ESTOK TON (1091)+23:34Raivo Laanemets1:26:38
    502FINLuumen Rasti (205)+23:36Vesa Tielinen1:26:40
    503FINValkealan Kajo (406)+23:36Juha Koski1:26:40
    504FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:36Juuso Hakala1:26:40
    505FINTeme Ski Team (302)+23:38Teemu Pasanen1:26:42
    506LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+23:39Gatis Grinbergs1:26:43
    507FINJussis seven (397)+23:40Mika Laitamki1:26:44
    508SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+23:40Anton Strandberg1:26:44
    509FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+23:41Petteri Rantala1:26:45
    510ESTPuujalad (389)+23:42Muru Mehis1:26:46
    511FINJuntit OK (506)+23:44Eetu Pekkanen1:26:48
    512FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+23:45Aleksei Laisev1:26:49
    513FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+24:02Kim Nylund1:27:06
    514CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+24:02Myrek Kovar1:27:06
    515SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+24:03Ueli Stalder1:27:07
    516ESTOK West (781)+24:07Raivo Reiman1:27:11
    517RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+24:11Fedor Predko1:27:15
    518POLOK!Sport (384)+24:12Mrten Jonsson1:27:16
    519FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+24:13Sakari Taskila1:27:17
    520SWETby OK 2 (493)+24:16Otto Balck1:27:20
    521RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+24:17Andrey Shvedov1:27:21
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+24:17Kalle Hkkinen1:27:21
    523FINKartankiertjt (971)+24:18Tuomas Huopana1:27:22
    524FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+24:19Ari Palo1:27:23
    525FINTeam Happonen (569)+24:21Markus Happonen1:27:25
    526FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+24:22Aki Aunola1:27:26
    527FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+24:30Jani Kohonen1:27:34
    528FINSK-0K (1621)+24:30Jaakko Pyyknen1:27:34
    529RUSNord West 3 (578)+24:33Vitalii Fedorov1:27:37
    530ESTSK Mercury (605)+24:33Mati Korrol1:27:37
    531FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+24:34Teemu Kulmala1:27:38
    532FINLynx 5 (623)+24:34Sami Kivilaakso1:27:38
    533FINEricsson SK (929)+24:36Istvan Szanto1:27:40
    534FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+24:37Mika Pimininen1:27:41
    535FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+24:37Tuomas Vin1:27:41
    536FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+24:38Jarmo Tonder1:27:42
    537FINOK Terjrv (292)+24:45Henrik Nygrd1:27:49
    538FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+24:46Niki Haake1:27:50
    539LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+24:46Jevgenijs Sproge1:27:50
    540FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+24:48Mikko Piril1:27:52
    541FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+24:48Harri Tuliniemi1:27:52
    542FINRastiPiikki (303)+24:49Matti Toivio1:27:53
    543FINMetshallitus (1800)+24:50Tuomas Haapalehto1:27:54
    544FINPelikassit (654)+24:51Jani Heikkil1:27:55
    545FINPetolintu (338)+24:52Mikko Sane1:27:56
    546FINLitran Mitta (721)+24:52Vesa Enroth1:27:56
    547FINEtulan veljekset (483)+24:53Jani Etula1:27:57
    548FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+24:55Hannu Teittinen1:27:59
    549FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+24:55Teppo Lainio1:27:59
    550FINTampereen Yritys (825)+24:56Turo Valkama1:28:00
    551SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+24:58Luis Sanchez Serrano1:28:02
    552SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+25:00Christoffer Andersn1:28:04
    553DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+25:02Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:28:06
    554FINSavon Suunta (281)+25:02Ossi Sippu1:28:06
    555FINValtra (724)+25:05Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:28:09
    556FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+25:06Antonia Haga1:28:10
    557FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+25:07Teo Kettunen1:28:11
    558FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+25:08Ilkka Ruotsala1:28:12
    559FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+25:11Jaakko Penttinen1:28:15
    560FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+25:17Pekka Aalto1:28:21
    561SWEMyggans OS (1820)+25:19Stefan Roos1:28:23
    562FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+25:22Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:28:26
    563FINRasti-Vihti (247)+25:23Niko Sorvari1:28:27
    564ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+25:24Maiki Maalberg1:28:28
    565FINRasti-Perni (766)+25:26Lauri Vuorinen1:28:30
    566FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+25:27Aarne Hakanen1:28:31
    567FINPijt-Rasti (561)+25:28Niko Nttinen1:28:32
    568FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+25:28Enni Jalava1:28:32
    569SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+25:34Stephan Copes1:28:38
    570FINSK Uranus (726)+25:35Panu Hyvnen1:28:39
    571SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+25:37Tero Junttila1:28:41
    572SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+25:38Peder Pedersson1:28:42
    573FINKonserni (820)+25:39Olli Siren1:28:43
    574FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+25:40Juho Suni1:28:44
    575FINJoen Suunta (441)+25:42Jussi Vauhkonen1:28:46
    576SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+25:42Niclas Behrenfeldt1:28:46
    577FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+25:44Heikki Risnen1:28:48
    578FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+25:46Mikko Karhu1:28:50
    579FINRasti-Jussit (255)+25:47Pasi Lehtimki1:28:51
    580LAT30draugi.lv (481)+25:48Janis Znotins1:28:52
    581ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+25:48Paavo Roigas1:28:52
    582FINHI-TEAM (1147)+25:49Aki Hietanen1:28:53
    583FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+25:51Matti Peltonen1:28:55
    584FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+25:53Jari Immonen1:28:57
    585FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+25:55Pieti Liukka1:28:59
    586FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+25:56Sami Lfman1:29:00
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+25:56Kimmo Karhu1:29:00
    588FINTuuripellet (440)+26:00Raiko Pousi1:29:04
    589SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+26:07David Torstensson1:29:11
    590FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+26:08Matti Koutonen1:29:12
    591FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+26:11Kuikan samoilijat 11:29:15
    592FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+26:13Waltteri Volotinen1:29:17
    593FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+26:13Jari Niemenmaa1:29:17
    594FINBertelin pojat (341)+26:14Tuomas Tlli1:29:18
    595FINKaslink (1836)+26:14Teemu Lojamo1:29:18
    596FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+26:18Matti Peltola1:29:22
    597LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+26:21Kaspars Zudrags1:29:25
    598FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+26:22Jukka Hnninen1:29:26
    599FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+26:26Aapeli Laitinen1:29:30
    600FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+26:29Markus Malmberg1:29:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >