jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    1NORLillomarka OL (23)1:03:04Kris Jones1:03:04
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+1Ralph Street1:03:05
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4Max Peter Bejmer1:03:08
    4FINHiisirasti (30)+5Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:09
    5NORFrol IL (9)+7Stian Sundsvik1:03:11
    6SWEOK Orion (32)+7Thomas Curiger1:03:11
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+16Hvard Haga1:03:20
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+22Topi Raitanen1:03:26
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+23Otto Kaario1:03:27
    10NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25Henry McNulty1:03:29
    11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26Anders Vister1:03:30
    12FINKoovee 2 (25)+27Tim Robertson1:03:31
    13FINLynx (40)+35Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:03:39
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+46Mikko Patana1:03:50
    15SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+46Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:03:50
    16FINKoovee (2)+48Joni Hirvikallio1:03:52
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+50Viktor Svensk1:03:54
    18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+52Jan Prochazka1:03:56
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:01
    20NORFreidig SPK (113)+59Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:03
    21SWEOK Linne (11)+1:00Vincent Coupat1:04:04
    22FINKangasala SK (45)+1:02Kristo Heinmann1:04:06
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:03Andris Jubelis1:04:07
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:03Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:07
    25NORHalden SK (5)+1:07Andreas Redlinger1:04:11
    26NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:09Carl Godager Kaas1:04:13
    27SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:14Ivan Kuchmenko1:04:18
    28NORNTNUI (26)+1:24Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:28
    29FINOK Trian (27)+1:26Mikael Fabritius1:04:30
    30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:29Juha Hyyrylinen1:04:33
    31FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:32Kuba Dragowski1:04:36
    32SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:33Timon Schweizer1:04:37
    33DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:38Tue Lassen1:04:42
    34FINMS Parma (16)+1:42Yury Tambasau1:04:46
    35NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:51Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:04:55
    36SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:52Theo Radondy1:04:56
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:53Quentin Rauturier1:04:57
    38SUIBussola OK (189)+1:54Matthias Leonhardt1:04:58
    39FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+1:56Riccardo Rancan1:05:00
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:57Mikko Knuuttila1:05:01
    41ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:58Pau Llorens1:05:02
    42FINRasTiimi (148)+1:59Risto Uusivirta1:05:03
    43SWEOK Tisaren (50)+2:00Gustav Hinder1:05:04
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:01Zsolt Lenkei1:05:05
    45SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:03Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:07
    46SWErla IF (12)+2:05Viktor Silvemark1:05:09
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:13Florian Attinger1:05:17
    48FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:15Kari Varis1:05:19
    49FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:17Daniel Stenlund1:05:21
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:17Andreas Hall1:05:21
    51FINSK Uusi (174)+2:24Antton Koivisto1:05:28
    52SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:27Joacim Swan Carlsson1:05:31
    53NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:31Carl Petter Lyngen1:05:35
    54FINRastikarhut (131)+2:32Pyry Willman1:05:36
    55SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:35Dmitrii Iurev1:05:39
    56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:39Oscar Johansson1:05:43
    57FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:42Aaro Aho1:05:46
    58SWETullinge SK (59)+2:43Victor Imark1:05:47
    59SWEHestra IF (78)+2:44Filip Grahn1:05:48
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:45Tuomas Heikkil1:05:49
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+2:46Leo Matinheikki1:05:50
    62SWEGvle OK (166)+2:47Erik Boman1:05:51
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:48Jakob Lf1:05:52
    64FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:59Evgeni Godlevski1:06:03
    65SWEIFK Ume (93)+3:05Lukas Peterson1:06:09
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:22Ville Kinnala1:06:26
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+3:40Mikko Eerola1:06:44
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:07:40
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:37Eero Saleva1:07:41
    70SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:38Chris Smithard1:07:42
    71FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:43Jyri Uusitalo1:07:47
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:45Michal Oljenik1:07:49
    73LTUIGTISA (34)+4:48Vilius Aleliunas1:07:52
    74NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:49Duncan Coombs1:07:53
    75NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:53Wojciech Kowalski1:07:57
    76SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:02Jonathan Crickmore1:08:06
    77SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+5:03Emil Ljungemyr1:08:07
    78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+5:04Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:08
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+5:05Lasse Suonp1:08:09
    80RUSNord West (68)+5:09Daniil Kashin1:08:13
    81FINRastivarsat (127)+5:11Tatu Leirimaa1:08:15
    82RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:27Nikitos Karpunin1:08:31
    83FINNavi (62)+5:29Peter Bray1:08:33
    84LATOK Kapa (250)+5:30Ainars Lupikis1:08:34
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:31Markus Hederskog1:08:35
    86NORFossum IF (53)+5:32Emil Ahlbck1:08:36
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+5:34Janis Kums1:08:38
    88SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:36Albin Thunberg1:08:40
    89SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:37Oskar Enges1:08:41
    90NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:39Sindre Holt1:08:43
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+5:41Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:08:45
    92SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:42Vasili Straltsou1:08:46
    93GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:45Matthew Fellbaum1:08:49
    94NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:47Andreas Hye1:08:51
    95FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+5:48Mika Rautanen1:08:52
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:49George Mavchun1:08:53
    97SWErla IF 2 (120)+5:51Oscar Vngell1:08:55
    98SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+5:52Oskar Lundqvist1:08:56
    99FINMS Parma 2 (82)+5:59Henrik Visnen1:09:03
    100SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:01Jonas Engstrm1:09:05
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+6:03Nikita Somov1:09:07
    102SWENykpings OK (52)+6:11Philip Carlsson1:09:15
    103NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:18Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:09:22
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+6:27Anders Hedberg1:09:31
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:30Love Sintring1:09:34
    106SWEResultat AB (371)+6:32Markus Martinelle1:09:36
    107SWEOK Milan (696)+6:32Per Eklf1:09:36
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+6:35Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:09:39
    109FINKoovee 3 (107)+6:39Fryderyk Pryjma1:09:43
    110DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+6:40Giacomo Frattari1:09:44
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+6:41Joshua Dudley1:09:45
    112SWERehns BK (66)+6:43Vladimir Tregubov1:09:47
    113SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+6:43Pascal Schmid1:09:47
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+6:44Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:09:48
    115LATOK Ogre (143)+6:45Edgars Ustinovs1:09:49
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+6:47Aleksi Sopo1:09:51
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+6:47Manu Mutka1:09:51
    118FINKarjaan Ura (407)+6:47Edvard Sundman1:09:51
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+6:49Nicolas Simonin1:09:53
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+6:49Otto Loukkalahti1:09:53
    121SWESundbybergs IK (126)+6:50Kristoffer Tengroth1:09:54
    122FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+6:51Valtteri Kankainen1:09:55
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+6:52Juri Kirjanov1:09:56
    124FINEspoon Suunta (88)+6:52Rinat Gabitov1:09:56
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+6:52Siarhei Salodkin1:09:56
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+6:53Pontus Karlsson1:09:57
    127GBREUOC (1879)+6:54Eddie Narbett1:09:58
    128FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+6:56Mikko Hls1:10:00
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+6:57Albin Axelsson1:10:01
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+6:58Miika Irtola1:10:02
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+6:59Daniel Koivisto1:10:03
    132FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+7:00Lari-Antti Rissanen1:10:04
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+7:02Rasmus Svantesson1:10:06
    134FINOK Trian 2 (73)+7:03Daniel Blomster1:10:07
    135LATOK Saldus (153)+7:03Atis Reskis1:10:07
    136RUSOmega (191)+7:35Alexander Kamalov1:10:39
    137SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+7:40Erik Fernlund1:10:44
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+7:40Staffan Eriksson1:10:44
    139SWELinkpings OK (102)+7:41Per Carlborg1:10:45
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+7:46Andris Cans1:10:50
    141NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+7:47Morten Jrgensen1:10:51
    142FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+7:50Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:10:54
    143FINLynx 2 (169)+7:55Juuso Metsl1:10:59
    144SWEAttunda OK (91)+7:57Karl Enges1:11:01
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+8:00Samu Lehtola1:11:04
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+8:03Jan Zhanal1:11:07
    147FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+8:05Miika Nurmi1:11:09
    148FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+8:25Ilari Sulkula1:11:29
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+8:32Ville Mannonen1:11:36
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+8:41Kalle Kinnala1:11:45
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+8:56Jonas Grndler1:12:00
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+9:32Ulrik Nordberg1:12:36
    153NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+9:32Tore Sandvik1:12:36
    154FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+9:33Daniil Elizarov1:12:37
    155FINRasti 88 (246)+9:33Vesa Nokka1:12:37
    156FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+9:34Mikko Rahkola1:12:38
    157SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+9:34Joakim Eliasson1:12:38
    158SWEKils OK (1124)+9:35Viktor Skoog1:12:39
    159SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:36Niklas Alden1:12:40
    160SWESnttringe SK (133)+9:36Jesper Lidmar1:12:40
    161SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+9:37Linus Kristiansson1:12:41
    162SWESkogslparna (136)+9:39Benjamin Nslund1:12:43
    163RUSNord West 2 (192)+9:39Viacheslav Martinovskii1:12:43
    164HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+9:40Adam Kovacs1:12:44
    165NORBysen IL (158)+9:41yvind Wiggen1:12:45
    166SUIOLG Basel (104)+9:42Christian Hohl1:12:46
    167SWEOK Roslagen (207)+9:43Joel Lnnevall1:12:47
    168FINRC Eemeli (381)+9:43Jouni Kahelin1:12:47
    169FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+9:44Endijs Titomers1:12:48
    170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+9:45Lassi Vaismaa1:12:49
    171GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:45Anatoly Zelenin1:12:49
    172LTUAzuolas (116)+9:46Pranas Germanavicius1:12:50
    173FINMS Parma 3 (139)+9:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:12:51
    174NORVang OL (1316)+9:49Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:12:53
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+9:52Bogdan Rodionov1:12:56
    176FINLahden Taimi (277)+9:54Anton Ivanov1:12:58
    177FINNostars (301)+9:54Uku-Laur Tali1:12:58
    178CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+9:55Jan Flasar1:12:59
    179FINRasti-Lukko (170)+9:56Aleksi Lohtander1:13:00
    180SWEVxj OK (95)+9:57Isac Ericsson1:13:01
    181FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+9:58Jarkko Rantoja1:13:02
    182SWESundsvalls OK (224)+9:59Pessi Liukkonen1:13:03
    183SWEOK Kre (74)+10:00Fredrik Mattsson1:13:04
    184FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+10:00Aaro Asikainen1:13:04
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+10:01Pyry Mattila1:13:05
    186SUIOLV Zug (1335)+10:01Joel Borner1:13:05
    187NOREmit (321)+10:03Jan Kocbach1:13:07
    188FINLappeen Riento (196)+10:04Evgeny Artemov1:13:08
    189SWEEksj SOK (72)+10:06Oskar Lind1:13:10
    190SWEHaninge SOK (233)+10:13Felix Persson1:13:17
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+10:15Arttu Taulavuori1:13:19
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+10:17Juuso Lindeqvist1:13:21
    193RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+10:18Desmond Franssen1:13:22
    194SWESders-Tyres (320)+10:20Tom Thor1:13:24
    195RUSUltra (571)+10:22Aleksei Fomichev1:13:26
    196FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+10:26Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:13:30
    197LTUVERSME (419)+10:35Paulius Kudriavcevas1:13:39
    198LTUMedeina (202)+10:36Simonas Tamosaitis1:13:40
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+10:38Ville Mkel1:13:42
    200FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+10:39Pyry Ilmarinen1:13:43
    201SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+10:40Fredrik kerlind1:13:44
    202FINEspoon Akilles (132)+10:41Toni Pikkarainen1:13:45
    203SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+10:42Alexander Frolov1:13:46
    204FINPerhon Kiri (410)+10:42Joonatan Kivel1:13:46
    205FINPihkaniskat (149)+10:43Heikki Vnnen1:13:47
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+10:43Hugo Eriksson1:13:47
    207USADVOA (1331)+10:45Sergei Ryzhkov1:13:49
    208NORTrollelg (92)+10:52Anders Haugskott1:13:56
    209FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+10:57Niilo Syrjl1:14:01
    210SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+11:23Fredrik Hamrefors1:14:27
    211FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+11:24Antti Raatikainen1:14:28
    212FINOK77 2 (235)+11:26Oscar Stenbacka1:14:30
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+11:26Tuomas Kari1:14:30
    214FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+11:28Pekka Niemi1:14:32
    215SWEIF Rigor (1242)+11:29Jonas Toftered1:14:33
    216NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+11:30Elias Skjolden Srensen1:14:34
    217FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+11:31Atte Seppnen1:14:35
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:32Simon Frisk1:14:36
    219SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+11:33Jonatan Gustafsson1:14:37
    220NORNordbrden family (1157)+11:34 Nordbrden1:14:38
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+11:35Nikita Asoyan1:14:39
    222LTUArboro OK (1292)+11:37Agnius Ciapas1:14:41
    223NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+11:38Lavran Thorstensen1:14:42
    224NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+11:41Hvard Myhre1:14:45
    225SWEBS HK (1850)+11:41Persson Fredrik1:14:45
    226SWELnghundra IF (76)+11:43Samuel Hedlund1:14:47
    227FINKustavin Ahto (872)+11:44Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:14:48
    228SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+11:45Ivan Sirakov1:14:49
    229FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+11:47Riku Grhn1:14:51
    230ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+11:49Reimo Liiv1:14:53
    231FINLapin Veikot (470)+11:50Matias Maijala1:14:54
    232SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+11:53Jan Boril1:14:57
    233SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+12:00Albin Andersson1:15:04
    234NOROppsal orientering (216)+12:03Are Wigaard1:15:07
    235LATOZONS OK (244)+12:04Martins Skujenieks1:15:08
    236SWETby OK (138)+12:05Martin Herbert1:15:09
    237FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+12:06Alexandr Alutin1:15:10
    238FINUReA (1588)+12:13Jarkko Laine1:15:17
    239FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+12:15Marko Loukkalahti1:15:19
    240FINKoovee 4 (159)+12:18Tero Mamia1:15:22
    241LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+12:18Kalvis Bruns1:15:22
    242FINOK Trian 5 (456)+12:22Jesper Lindahl1:15:26
    243SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+12:23Fredrik Weihard1:15:27
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+12:24Ville Lampinen1:15:28
    245SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+12:24Mattias Argrds1:15:28
    246FINHelppoRasti (532)+12:25Jussi Paganus1:15:29
    247SWEGotlands OF (222)+12:26Alexander Nilsson1:15:30
    248FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+12:28Raino Pesu1:15:32
    249RUSALKO-STOP (183)+12:30Alexei Kulbachko1:15:34
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+13:10Antti Turpeinen1:16:14
    251SWERehns BK 2 (259)+13:10Walter Lagerhll1:16:14
    252FINMS Parma 4 (293)+13:11Aleksi Hellman1:16:15
    253GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+13:11Paul Luetzkendorf1:16:15
    254SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+13:12Martin Larbo1:16:16
    255LATIK Auseklis (249)+13:14Andris Gailis1:16:18
    256FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+13:15Mikko Kurkela1:16:19
    257NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+13:44Mattis Myhre1:16:48
    258FINMS Parma 6 (711)+13:47Pekka Lapila1:16:51
    259FINIF Femman 2 (167)+13:48Staffan Tunis1:16:52
    260FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+13:48Jaakko Leinonen1:16:52
    261NORHeming Orientering (147)+13:50Kristian stermann1:16:54
    262FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:51Otto Simosas1:16:55
    263FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+13:55Niko Vaenerberg1:16:59
    264RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+13:58Alexander Simanov1:17:02
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+13:58Oula Jrvensivu1:17:02
    266FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+13:59Anton Pendikainen1:17:03
    267FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+14:02Janne Rossi1:17:06
    268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+14:08Sturla Frydenlund1:17:12
    269FINRasti-Hyry (614)+14:09Juha Partanen1:17:13
    270SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+14:13Per-ke Olsson1:17:17
    271FINNrpes OK (565)+14:21Pontus Backlund1:17:25
    272FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+14:21Joonas Rantala1:17:25
    273SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+14:22Vadim Diachenko1:17:26
    274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+14:23Ilya Sedykh1:17:27
    275NORGNEIST (360)+14:23Andreas G. Polden1:17:27
    276SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+14:29Joel Sjlander1:17:33
    277FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+14:38Jere Pantsar1:17:42
    278FINIF Femman (75)+14:39Victor Lvdal1:17:43
    279FINIF Brahe (178)+14:42Bart Delobel1:17:46
    280FINDowntown 65 (355)+14:44Kari Hillo1:17:48
    281FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+14:44Jari Holm1:17:48
    282FINHauhon Sisu (168)+14:46Jaakko Liukkala1:17:50
    283FINHiiltomiehet (326)+14:46Janne Virkki1:17:50
    284FINOlavin Rasti (208)+14:47Niko Kauria1:17:51
    285LATOK Kurmis (477)+14:48Andis Laveikis TS1:17:52
    286SWESkellefte OK (1034)+14:49Mikael Lindmark1:17:53
    287FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+14:51Nico Kerkola1:17:55
    288FININUS (1231)+14:51Denis Kuprienko1:17:55
    289GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+14:53Sam Fielding1:17:57
    290NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+14:54Morten Krona Haflan1:17:58
    291FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+14:55Vin Kotro1:17:59
    292SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+14:58Olle Smitt1:18:02
    293NORRingerike OL (807)+14:58Lars-Inge Arnevik1:18:02
    294FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+15:03Jussi Kauppinen1:18:07
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+15:05Anders Widegren1:18:09
    296RUSFryazino (282)+15:14Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:18:18
    297FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+15:17Jouni Mhnen1:18:21
    298RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+15:18Daniel Sergeev1:18:22
    299SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+15:21Anders Bostrm1:18:25
    300FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+15:22Antti Hakala1:18:26
    301NORAsker SK (137)+15:24Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:18:28
    302FINLammin Ski (257)+15:25Mikko Krkkinen1:18:29
    303FINSK Vuoksi (219)+15:27Eetu Korhonen1:18:31
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+15:30Markku Nikkanen1:18:34
    305NORIF Sturla (313)+15:39Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:18:43
    306SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+15:39Fredrik Johansson1:18:43
    307FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+15:40Seppo Koskinen1:18:44
    308FINLynx 4 (238)+15:42Tuomas Niemi1:18:46
    309FINPesikunta (1550)+15:46Ari-Matti Korhonen1:18:50
    310SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+15:48Tomas Holmberg1:18:52
    311FINOK Trian 3 (172)+15:53Oskari Reijonen1:18:57
    312FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+15:53Markus Salo1:18:57
    313FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+15:56Ville Vierimaa1:19:00
    314FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+15:57Quim Vich1:19:01
    315SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+15:59Corino Wyder1:19:03
    316NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+15:59Trygve Kongsbakk1:19:03
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+16:00Jani Sompi1:19:04
    318FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+16:01Joni Alasuvanto1:19:05
    319FINTelemark Team rn (359)+16:06Henri Arjanne1:19:10
    320FINIK Falken (262)+16:07Hannes Stubb1:19:11
    321NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+16:10Rasmus Mathisen1:19:14
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+16:12Martin Holth1:19:16
    323NORNTNUI 3 (351)+16:21Hvard Mo Vaadal1:19:25
    324SUIOl Norska (20)+16:22Lukas Diener1:19:26
    325NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+16:23Christian Vogelsang1:19:27
    326FINIitin Pyrint (604)+16:26Niila Ahokas1:19:30
    327FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+16:27Jukka Oikarinen1:19:31
    328SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+16:33Gustav hgren1:19:37
    329NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+16:34Mattis Holt1:19:38
    330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+16:57Erik Bengtsson1:20:01
    331ESTOK Ilves (336)+16:59Oliver Kytt1:20:03
    332FINPullin serkut (411)+17:02Antero Pulli1:20:06
    333NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+17:02dne Skjrstein1:20:06
    334NORVaregg IL (188)+17:04Kristian Rykkje1:20:08
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+17:05Kalle Lohi1:20:09
    336FINSuunta Jurva (400)+17:08Niko Latva1:20:12
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+17:23Leevi Keronen1:20:27
    338FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+17:27Antti Hemminki1:20:31
    339FINOK Kristina (830)+17:36Ulf Bergstrm1:20:40
    340ESTSK100 (602)+17:38Jaan Tarmak1:20:42
    341FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+17:39Klaus Haanp1:20:43
    342FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+17:46Antton Viljakainen1:20:50
    343FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+17:51Erik Classon1:20:55
    344SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+17:55Mattias Johansson1:20:59
    345GBREUOC 2 (1880)+17:57Callum White1:21:01
    346FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+18:01Ida Haapala1:21:05
    347FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+18:20Pekka Teivaanmki1:21:24
    348FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+18:22Antti Hkmies1:21:26
    349SWEJnkpings OK (173)+18:26Filip Rosj1:21:30
    350FINLapuan Virki (122)+18:27Juho Koivisto1:21:31
    351FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+18:27Antti Pasanen1:21:31
    352FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+18:30Ilari Nummi1:21:34
    353NORstmarka OK (864)+18:30Andreas Ramberg1:21:34
    354RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+18:32Evgeniy Ivanov1:21:36
    355SWEOK Enen (1102)+18:35Olofsson Mattias1:21:39
    356SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+18:38Sven Engstrm1:21:42
    357SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+18:42Johan Krrstrm1:21:46
    358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+18:44Miika Lotvonen1:21:48
    359FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+18:45Tero Myllymki1:21:49
    360NORModum OL (503)+18:47Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:21:51
    361FINSuunta 2000 (304)+18:48Ville-Petteri Saarela1:21:52
    362FINRastiseiska (356)+18:48Severi Valkamo1:21:52
    363FINLynx 3 (297)+18:49Juuso Kujanp1:21:53
    364SWERns OK (299)+18:50John Larsson1:21:54
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+18:50Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:21:54
    366FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+18:51Hannu Malinen1:21:55
    367SWEIF Hagen (1342)+18:54Marcus Carlsson1:21:58
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+18:54Lilian Forsgren1:21:58
    369FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+18:56Teemu Oksanen1:22:00
    370FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+18:56Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:22:00
    371SWEFK Gingarna (866)+18:56Fritjof Axelsson1:22:00
    372FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+18:59Iivo Kotamki1:22:03
    373FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+19:13Tommy Rantala1:22:17
    374ESTRAE ROK (306)+19:14Mati Mgi1:22:18
    375ESTOK Vru (743)+19:27Jonatan Karjus1:22:31
    376FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+19:43Janne Nurminen1:22:47
    377FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+19:50Otto Saikkonen1:22:54
    378FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+19:58Ville Huomolin1:23:02
    379RUSLegenda (358)+19:59Dmitriy Kuzmin1:23:03
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+20:00Tuomas Tala1:23:04
    381FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+20:01Eero Markkila1:23:05
    382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+20:03Jaani Lantela1:23:07
    383FINOK77 (187)+20:04Antti Jrvenp1:23:08
    384FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+20:04Heikki Viinikka1:23:08
    385FINOK77 3 (667)+20:05Amund Beitnes1:23:09
    386SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+20:05Melker Pettersson1:23:09
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+20:06Vili Virkki1:23:10
    388FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+20:07Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:23:11
    389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+20:08Jukka Auvinen1:23:12
    390NORGanddal IL (827)+20:08Marjo Liikanen1:23:12
    391NOROK Moss (756)+20:09ystein Olsen1:23:13
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+20:10Joonas Kavakko1:23:14
    393FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+20:12Yrj Prsti1:23:16
    394FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+20:13Ossi Heikkil1:23:17
    395FINNavi 2 (284)+20:17Jaakko Mesiinen1:23:21
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+20:24Tuomas Ernamo1:23:28
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+20:26Mikhail Anuchkin1:23:30
    398GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+20:29Josef Neumann1:23:33
    399FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+20:31Juho Siikil1:23:35
    400FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+20:32Teemu Tauriainen1:23:36
    401FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+20:36Johann Kervarec1:23:40
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+20:40Pasi Pesola1:23:44
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:42Pyry Stevander1:23:46
    404FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+20:44Pasi Nuottakari1:23:48
    405HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:45Istvan Nagy1:23:49
    406FINIF Minken (497)+20:47Toni Wik1:23:51
    407RUSYaroslavl (1245)+20:48Andrei Zhukov1:23:52
    408FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+20:49Juha Suominen1:23:53
    409FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+20:51Tuomas Kinnunen1:23:55
    410NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:55Magnus Gjerstad1:23:59
    411ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+20:56Mihkel Jrveoja1:24:00
    412FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+21:00Olli Tiainen1:24:04
    413FINOulun Tarmo (533)+21:00Ilpo Viippola1:24:04
    414SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+21:00Martin Lindqvist1:24:04
    415FINLaihian Luja (276)+21:02Mika Kuusisto1:24:06
    416FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+21:02Joonas Notkola1:24:06
    417FINEnegia (511)+21:03Juha Hietaoja1:24:07
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+21:03yvind Drage1:24:07
    419FINEx-Legends (260)+21:04Terho Puustinen1:24:08
    420FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+21:06Santeri Schroderus1:24:10
    421FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+21:09Reetu Inkil1:24:13
    422FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+21:10Ilkka Heiskanen1:24:14
    423FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+21:12Petteri Kymlinen1:24:16
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+21:16Eerik Nurminen1:24:20
    425FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+21:17Simo Mnttri1:24:21
    426FINSiilin Rasti (171)+21:22Markus Prsti1:24:26
    427FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+21:23Lassi Vnnen1:24:27
    428FINRasti-Nokia (674)+21:25Andr Bruguire1:24:29
    429SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+21:25Christoph Hmbelin1:24:29
    430GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+21:26Kerstin Uiboupin1:24:30
    431FINRasti E4 (269)+21:27Vili Sormunen1:24:31
    432FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+21:30Jarkko Heikkinen1:24:34
    433FINKoovee 5 (308)+21:32Vertti Laitinen1:24:36
    434RUSOmega 3 (490)+21:32Evgeny Baranov1:24:36
    435FINPiispan poijjat (861)+21:34Hans Tuominen1:24:38
    436FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+21:34Mikko Kuusela1:24:38
    437FINJyvskyln amk (472)+21:37Janne Km1:24:41
    438SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+21:38Tintin Karlberg1:24:42
    439FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:39Heikki Aavajrvi1:24:43
    440SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+21:39Marcus Lundagrds1:24:43
    441FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+21:44Sami Turunen1:24:48
    442FINEssity Finland (735)+21:47Antti Syrjnen1:24:51
    443FINLapin Sudet (972)+21:47Tomi Lehtola1:24:51
    444SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+21:48Marc Probst1:24:52
    445SWETibro OK (717)+21:50Jesper Liderud1:24:54
    446SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+21:50Daniel Evaldsson1:24:54
    447FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+21:51Manne Suominen1:24:55
    448SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+21:53Conny Forsberg1:24:57
    449FINMurut (444)+21:53Susanna Tervo1:24:57
    450SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+21:53Johan Blomster1:24:57
    451RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+21:54Viktor Petrov1:24:58
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+21:56Rafael Miguel1:25:00
    453SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+21:56ke Ljunggren1:25:00
    454FINRiihon ukk (434)+21:57Matias Hurme1:25:01
    455SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+21:57Tomas Reibring1:25:01
    456FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+22:02Markus Ilmarinen1:25:06
    457FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+22:03Jyrki Tuomala1:25:07
    458FINJoosehukku (1658)+22:06Emilia Sthlberg1:25:10
    459FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+22:08Juho Nieminen1:25:12
    460FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+22:10Pekka Sorjonen1:25:14
    461FINRasti-Jyry (420)+22:10Mika Ovaskainen1:25:14
    462SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+22:10Erik Harln1:25:14
    463FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+22:12Joni Koskinen1:25:16
    464FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+22:12Petri Ketola1:25:16
    465NOREnga (227)+22:13Trond Lund1:25:17
    466FINOC Puisto (431)+22:18Jari Siitonen1:25:22
    467FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+22:20Antti Jppinen1:25:24
    468FINOK Trian 8 (683)+22:22Marcus von Schoultz1:25:26
    469RUSMEPhI (1326)+22:25Petr Sukharev1:25:29
    470FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+22:28Markku Mkel1:25:32
    471FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+22:31Tuomo Kivel1:25:35
    472FINHakuliset (478)+22:33Saku Hakulinen1:25:37
    473ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+22:34Erki Pellja1:25:38
    474NORVerdal OK (325)+22:37Jon Arne Skrove1:25:41
    475FINMADROG (425)+22:37Heinmki Mikko1:25:41
    476FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+22:38Juha Korpio1:25:42
    477FINIntersport (344)+22:40Lauri Pyyknen1:25:44
    478SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+22:40Arvid Sundkvist1:25:44
    479FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+22:41Jussi Parkkinen1:25:45
    480FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+22:43Jussi Hietala1:25:47
    481GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:43Owain Jones1:25:47
    482FINRastiketut (489)+22:44Teemu Vartiamki1:25:48
    483SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+22:47Ursula Kadan1:25:51
    484ESTJOKA (290)+22:49Toomas Marrandi1:25:53
    485ESTOK Prguphja (433)+22:49Risto Randmaa1:25:53
    486NORWing OK (1035)+22:51Asbjrn Midtb1:25:55
    487FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+22:54Janne Runtti1:25:58
    488FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+22:54Mats Lindstrm1:25:58
    489FINNavi 6 (870)+22:55Herkko Hmlinen1:25:59
    490NORTeam Johnny (1828)+22:56Frank Lwengreen1:26:00
    491FINRaisu Lumous (642)+22:58Pentti Iso-Markku1:26:02
    492FINMaarian Mahti (352)+23:03Timo Kankaanp1:26:07
    493FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+23:05Jussi Karelo1:26:09
    494FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+23:07Pyry Ruusunen1:26:11
    495FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+23:09Matti Herttua1:26:13
    496FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+23:23Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:26:27
    497FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+23:24Ville Sampolahti1:26:28
    498FINOK Botnia (278)+23:25Johan Lvsund1:26:29
    499FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+23:30Sami Laurila1:26:34
    500SWEKunglvs OK (821)+23:30Magnus Hedman1:26:34
    501ESTOK TON (1091)+23:34Raivo Laanemets1:26:38
    502FINLuumen Rasti (205)+23:36Vesa Tielinen1:26:40
    503FINValkealan Kajo (406)+23:36Juha Koski1:26:40
    504FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:36Juuso Hakala1:26:40
    505FINTeme Ski Team (302)+23:38Teemu Pasanen1:26:42
    506LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+23:39Gatis Grinbergs1:26:43
    507FINJussis seven (397)+23:40Mika Laitamki1:26:44
    508SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+23:40Anton Strandberg1:26:44
    509FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+23:41Petteri Rantala1:26:45
    510ESTPuujalad (389)+23:42Muru Mehis1:26:46
    511FINJuntit OK (506)+23:44Eetu Pekkanen1:26:48
    512FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+23:45Aleksei Laisev1:26:49
    513FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+24:02Kim Nylund1:27:06
    514CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+24:02Myrek Kovar1:27:06
    515SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+24:03Ueli Stalder1:27:07
    516ESTOK West (781)+24:07Raivo Reiman1:27:11
    517RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+24:11Fedor Predko1:27:15
    518POLOK!Sport (384)+24:12Mrten Jonsson1:27:16
    519FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+24:13Sakari Taskila1:27:17
    520SWETby OK 2 (493)+24:16Otto Balck1:27:20
    521RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+24:17Andrey Shvedov1:27:21
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+24:17Kalle Hkkinen1:27:21
    523FINKartankiertjt (971)+24:18Tuomas Huopana1:27:22
    524FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+24:19Ari Palo1:27:23
    525FINTeam Happonen (569)+24:21Markus Happonen1:27:25
    526FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+24:22Aki Aunola1:27:26
    527FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+24:30Jani Kohonen1:27:34
    528FINSK-0K (1621)+24:30Jaakko Pyyknen1:27:34
    529RUSNord West 3 (578)+24:33Vitalii Fedorov1:27:37
    530ESTSK Mercury (605)+24:33Mati Korrol1:27:37
    531FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+24:34Teemu Kulmala1:27:38
    532FINLynx 5 (623)+24:34Sami Kivilaakso1:27:38
    533FINEricsson SK (929)+24:36Istvan Szanto1:27:40
    534FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+24:37Mika Pimininen1:27:41
    535FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+24:37Tuomas Vin1:27:41
    536FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+24:38Jarmo Tonder1:27:42
    537FINOK Terjrv (292)+24:45Henrik Nygrd1:27:49
    538FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+24:46Niki Haake1:27:50
    539LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+24:46Jevgenijs Sproge1:27:50
    540FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+24:48Mikko Piril1:27:52
    541FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+24:48Harri Tuliniemi1:27:52
    542FINRastiPiikki (303)+24:49Matti Toivio1:27:53
    543FINMetshallitus (1800)+24:50Tuomas Haapalehto1:27:54
    544FINPelikassit (654)+24:51Jani Heikkil1:27:55
    545FINPetolintu (338)+24:52Mikko Sane1:27:56
    546FINLitran Mitta (721)+24:52Vesa Enroth1:27:56
    547FINEtulan veljekset (483)+24:53Jani Etula1:27:57
    548FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+24:55Hannu Teittinen1:27:59
    549FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+24:55Teppo Lainio1:27:59
    550FINTampereen Yritys (825)+24:56Turo Valkama1:28:00
    551SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+24:58Luis Sanchez Serrano1:28:02
    552SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+25:00Christoffer Andersn1:28:04
    553DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+25:02Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:28:06
    554FINSavon Suunta (281)+25:02Ossi Sippu1:28:06
    555FINValtra (724)+25:05Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:28:09
    556FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+25:06Antonia Haga1:28:10
    557FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+25:07Teo Kettunen1:28:11
    558FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+25:08Ilkka Ruotsala1:28:12
    559FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+25:11Jaakko Penttinen1:28:15
    560FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+25:17Pekka Aalto1:28:21
    561SWEMyggans OS (1820)+25:19Stefan Roos1:28:23
    562FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+25:22Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:28:26
    563FINRasti-Vihti (247)+25:23Niko Sorvari1:28:27
    564ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+25:24Maiki Maalberg1:28:28
    565FINRasti-Perni (766)+25:26Lauri Vuorinen1:28:30
    566FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+25:27Aarne Hakanen1:28:31
    567FINPijt-Rasti (561)+25:28Niko Nttinen1:28:32
    568FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+25:28Enni Jalava1:28:32
    569SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+25:34Stephan Copes1:28:38
    570FINSK Uranus (726)+25:35Panu Hyvnen1:28:39
    571SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+25:37Tero Junttila1:28:41
    572SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+25:38Peder Pedersson1:28:42
    573FINKonserni (820)+25:39Olli Siren1:28:43
    574FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+25:40Juho Suni1:28:44
    575FINJoen Suunta (441)+25:42Jussi Vauhkonen1:28:46
    576SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+25:42Niclas Behrenfeldt1:28:46
    577FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+25:44Heikki Risnen1:28:48
    578FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+25:46Mikko Karhu1:28:50
    579FINRasti-Jussit (255)+25:47Pasi Lehtimki1:28:51
    580LAT30draugi.lv (481)+25:48Janis Znotins1:28:52
    581ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+25:48Paavo Roigas1:28:52
    582FINHI-TEAM (1147)+25:49Aki Hietanen1:28:53
    583FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+25:51Matti Peltonen1:28:55
    584FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+25:53Jari Immonen1:28:57
    585FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+25:55Pieti Liukka1:28:59
    586FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+25:56Sami Lfman1:29:00
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+25:56Kimmo Karhu1:29:00
    588FINTuuripellet (440)+26:00Raiko Pousi1:29:04
    589SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+26:07David Torstensson1:29:11
    590FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+26:08Matti Koutonen1:29:12
    591FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+26:11Kuikan samoilijat 11:29:15
    592FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+26:13Waltteri Volotinen1:29:17
    593FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+26:13Jari Niemenmaa1:29:17
    594FINBertelin pojat (341)+26:14Tuomas Tlli1:29:18
    595FINKaslink (1836)+26:14Teemu Lojamo1:29:18
    596FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+26:18Matti Peltola1:29:22
    597LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+26:21Kaspars Zudrags1:29:25
    598FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+26:22Jukka Hnninen1:29:26
    599FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+26:26Aapeli Laitinen1:29:30
    600FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+26:29Markus Malmberg1:29:33
    601FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+26:32Juha Hr1:29:36
    602FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+26:33Kasperi Jskelinen1:29:37
    603FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+26:36Mikko Viitamki1:29:40
    604NORVang OL 2 (1413)+26:38Pl Stenberg1:29:42
    605FINArmatuuri (1561)+26:38Ville Sundelin1:29:42
    606FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+26:40Jari Sipil1:29:44
    607FINKemira Vastus (746)+26:41Tuomas Takaluoma1:29:45
    608FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+26:42Suvi Ylikyl1:29:46
    609FINIisu (633)+26:44Vesa Kemppainen1:29:48
    610FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+26:50Tommi Kenttmies1:29:54
    611FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+26:53Jouni Kasurinen1:29:57
    612FINNavi 9 (1013)+26:58Jari Stockus1:30:02
    613LATBurkanciems OK (283)+26:59Matiss Leitlands1:30:03
    614FINPeab (505)+26:59Juha Sippola1:30:03
    615SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+27:08Niclas Andersson1:30:12
    616FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+27:08Juuso Huhturi1:30:12
    617FINPanssariprikaati (526)+27:10Arttu Pulkkinen1:30:14
    618FINNeliveto (845)+27:12Miia Taini1:30:16
    619FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+27:16Mikko Hulkkonen1:30:20
    620FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+27:19Elli Peltomki1:30:23
    621FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+27:20Tomi Pyylampi1:30:24
    622FINHerraseura (601)+27:21Matti Nrhi1:30:25
    623FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+27:25Ville Taussi1:30:29
    624FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+27:28Antti Rusanen1:30:32
    625FINTuurihaukat (1541)+27:30Niklas Pigg1:30:34
    626ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+27:32Kaupo Jrve1:30:36
    627FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+27:37Juuso Vstil1:30:41
    628FINAtria (1589)+27:39Henrik djers1:30:43
    629FINViVi Master (539)+27:40Matti Serenius1:30:44
    630FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+27:42Jussi Mannila1:30:46
    631FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+27:43Juhani Lehtinen1:30:47
    632SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+27:47Leon Hansson1:30:51
    633FIN2Einsteins (956)+27:51Jari Salmela1:30:55
    634FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+27:52Ilkka Peltola1:30:56
    635FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+27:54Olli Laatikainen1:30:58
    636FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+27:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:30:58
    637FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+27:55Aleksi Inkinen1:30:59
    638FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+27:57Sami Oinonen1:31:01
    639FINSolf IK (705)+27:58Robin Udell1:31:02
    640FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+27:59Valtteri Veikkola1:31:03
    641FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+28:00Petteri Koskinen1:31:04
    642FINOK77 4 (487)+28:03Juha Kankaanp1:31:07
    643NORNeed for speed (1650)+28:08Lars Erik Gjein1:31:12
    644FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+28:09Tommy-Robert hman1:31:13
    645FINSupertalentit (1866)+28:10Matias Papinkivi1:31:14
    646SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+28:12Lukas Reichmuth1:31:16
    647FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+28:14Pekka Ruuti1:31:18
    648FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+28:15Erkki Vhsyrinki1:31:19
    649FINArsenal Finland (1653)+28:17Ville Glad1:31:21
    650FINKannuksen Ura (498)+28:18Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:31:22
    651FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+28:18Jonne Jutila1:31:22
    652FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+28:19Mikko Kesl1:31:23
    653FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+28:22Jari Maunuksela1:31:26
    654FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+28:23Reima Rajala1:31:27
    655SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+28:33Johan Myren1:31:37
    656FINFTA 3 (1575)+28:35Jarkko Koivumki1:31:39
    657FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+28:41Sampsa Husu1:31:45
    658FINArk United (1046)+28:45Pasi Pikkarainen1:31:49
    659FINReaktor Innovations (429)+28:47Mikko Peltonen1:31:51
    660RUSMass-sport (1671)+28:49Ilia Brenaizen1:31:53
    661FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+28:51Tuukka Teivaala1:31:55
    662FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+28:55Reijo Toppari1:31:59
    663FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+28:56Pasi Yl-Oijala1:32:00
    664CZEUSK Praga (980)+28:58Barbora Baldrianova1:32:02
    665FINRastin Pojat (1156)+29:04Jussi Borgenstrm1:32:08
    666FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+29:08Juha Inkil1:32:12
    667FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+29:09Seppo Tompuri1:32:13
    668FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+29:11Mats Lundstrm1:32:15
    669FINHnt SK (1042)+29:12Mika Siikaluoma1:32:16
    670FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+29:14Riku Juhala1:32:18
    671FINOK KPO (783)+29:16Tommi Viitasaari1:32:20
    672SWEJrflla OK (231)+29:18Noel Waldenfjord1:32:22
    673FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+29:19Juuso Hgblom1:32:23
    674FINFunctio Laesa (772)+29:20Riikka Ajalin1:32:24
    675SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+29:20Thorsen Torbjrn1:32:24
    676SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+29:22Mats Fryxell1:32:26
    677FINOK77 7 (1212)+29:22Jari Lindholm1:32:26
    678FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+29:22Onni Toikka1:32:26
    679FINMS Parma 5 (329)+29:24Thomas Ekstrm1:32:28
    680FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+29:24Mika Rahkola1:32:28
    681SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+29:25Simon Mellin1:32:29
    682FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+29:27Eelis Rankka1:32:31
    683SWEVsby OK (1360)+29:29Lukas Olsson1:32:33
    684FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+29:30Markus Saramki1:32:34
    685FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+29:30Ollipekka Kailari1:32:34
    686FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+29:31Ilari Leppimki1:32:35
    687SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+29:33Conny Strandberg1:32:37
    688FINIK rnen (636)+29:36Lauri Lamminp1:32:40
    689FINToiska (957)+29:37Olli Mustajoki1:32:41
    690SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+29:39Anders Enmark1:32:43
    691FINKaakon Rasti (427)+29:40Juuso Hmlinen1:32:44
    692FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+29:41Joona Putkonen1:32:45
    693FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+29:43Reko Leppsalmi1:32:47
    694FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+29:47Lauri Aaltonen1:32:51
    695FINSettiijt (551)+29:47Kaisa Lylynper1:32:51
    696FINVictorious Secret (550)+29:53Janina Donner1:32:57
    697FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+30:02Aki Lehtinen1:33:06
    698FINGRK (1769)+30:02Juho Sihvola1:33:06
    699FINTsmis-Team (1704)+30:04Toni Huuskonen1:33:08
    700FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+30:05Jorma Ojalainen1:33:09
    701FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+30:06Mikko Niskanen1:33:10
    702FINInnOK (1069)+30:07Jussi Toivonen1:33:11
    703SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+30:08Mats Bergenfur1:33:12
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+30:09Lasse Laakso1:33:13
    705NORLierbygda OL (1175)+30:10Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:33:14
    706FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+30:12Anders Bjrklund1:33:16
    707FINNavi 3 (538)+30:13Iiro Kurttila1:33:17
    708LATOK Arona (261)+30:15Alvis Mats1:33:19
    709SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+30:16Clemens Wolfram1:33:20
    710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+30:26Thomas Hellstrm1:33:30
    711FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+30:30Otso Huttunen1:33:34
    712FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+30:31Petri Riikonen1:33:35
    713SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+30:33Jon Lindmark1:33:37
    714FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+30:34Juha Ylihrsil1:33:38
    715SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+30:35Helena Karlsson1:33:39
    716NORIndre stfold OK (370)+30:36Thomas Bedin1:33:40
    717FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+30:37Matti Mkitalo1:33:41
    718FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+30:38Hannu Helminen1:33:42
    719FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+30:42Juha Virta1:33:46
    720FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+30:43Jorma Harju1:33:47
    721FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+30:51Wiljam Mattila1:33:55
    722FINMets Forest (1149)+30:58Jarmo Skkinen1:34:02
    723FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+30:59Mikko Lehtineva1:34:03
    724FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+31:00Antti Heinola1:34:04
    725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+31:01Juha Jrvenp1:34:05
    726FINMC Jymypallo (941)+31:03Mika Mikkola1:34:07
    727FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+31:03Pekka Tiira1:34:07
    728FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+31:04Pierre Mahieu1:34:08
    729FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+31:05Mikael Lhteenmki1:34:09
    730FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+31:06Heini Rintanen1:34:10
    731ESTRakvere OK (630)+31:08Ragnar Rooba1:34:12
    732FINUusi Verso (1723)+31:09Eero Haverinen1:34:13
    733FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+31:10Janne Autero1:34:14
    734FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+31:10Mika Ojala1:34:14
    735LATAluksne (926)+31:15Guntis Arnicans1:34:19
    736FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+31:17Audrius Smilgius1:34:21
    737FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+31:19Harri Varjus1:34:23
    738FINKokousyhdistys (900)+31:21Markus Kari1:34:25
    739FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+31:24Petri Tonteri1:34:28
    740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+31:25Janis Brizs1:34:29
    741FINRastipukit (678)+31:25Mika Levonen1:34:29
    742SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+31:28Olof Borell1:34:32
    743FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+31:28Joona Eskelinen1:34:32
    744FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+31:30Mikko Ketola1:34:34
    745FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+31:31Heikki Ovaskainen1:34:35
    746FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+31:31Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:34:35
    747FINBeach Boys (486)+31:32Jarkko Murtoaro1:34:36
    748NORBirkenes IL (386)+31:33Lars Jran Sundsdal1:34:37
    749FINLounapartio (1039)+31:34Arttu Arponen1:34:38
    750FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+31:34Janne Erlund1:34:38
    751FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+31:35Lauri Jolanki1:34:39
    752FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+31:38Ville Rehn1:34:42
    753FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+31:38Mikko Kolehmainen1:34:42
    754FINLepatiittos2 (795)+31:45Teemu Pytkangas1:34:49
    755FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+31:45Johanna Viilo1:34:49
    756FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+31:48Juha Karstunen1:34:52
    757FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+31:48Antti Vist1:34:52
    758FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+31:50Joona Leipijrvi1:34:54
    759SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+31:50Stefan Eriksson1:34:54
    760FINSukK 83 (661)+31:52Verneri Lehtovirta1:34:56
    761FINTurun NMKY (1314)+31:52Villiam Saarinen1:34:56
    762FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+31:53Henrik Palmen1:34:57
    763FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+32:01Milla Lohikainen1:35:05
    764FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+32:05Tomi Kanniainen1:35:09
    765FINSeNaatti (1119)+32:05Asko Heinaro1:35:09
    766FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+32:05Seppo Srkk1:35:09
    767FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+32:06Matti Pellikka1:35:10
    768FIN007Hyypp (624)+32:11Juho Hyypp1:35:15
    769FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+32:11Tomi Korhonen1:35:15
    770FINSahtiserkut (1634)+32:13Ville Ahvenainen1:35:17
    771FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+32:14Tuukka Karjalainen1:35:18
    772FINAalto A!dventures (587)+32:15Henrik Aalto1:35:19
    773FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+32:15Jimi Viita-aho1:35:19
    774FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+32:16Marko Haapakoski1:35:20
    775FINSalparasti (1077)+32:18Toni Kangasmki1:35:22
    776ESPCOBi (892)+32:19Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:35:23
    777FINToimen Pojat (782)+32:23Aapo Rainio1:35:27
    778FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+32:29Pasi Kyherinen1:35:33
    779SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+32:30William Grunder1:35:34
    780FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+32:32Jouko Lehtinen1:35:36
    781NORk-94 (448)+32:36Steinhard Lg1:35:40
    782FINNastolan Ter (562)+32:36Tomi Kurhinen1:35:40
    783FINYIT Rakennus (570)+32:39Raitanen Hanna1:35:43
    784FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+32:39Juhani Toimela1:35:43
    785FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+32:40Mauri Holopainen1:35:44
    786FINSelkien Sisu (837)+32:43Joona Miettinen1:35:47
    787FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+32:43Kari Jakobsson1:35:47
    788SWEIF Thor (1351)+32:43Matviy Khotyaintsev1:35:47
    789SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+32:48Kostadin Novakov1:35:52
    790ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+32:54Oliver Jgeva1:35:58
    791FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+32:56Tapani Partanen1:36:00
    792FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+32:57Pekka Nikulainen1:36:01
    793FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+32:58Timo Koskela1:36:02
    794FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+32:58Vesa Suonurmi1:36:02
    795FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+33:01Jussi Lassila1:36:05
    796FINTurun Puristus (818)+33:01Pekka Grnlund1:36:05
    797FINIF Femman 3 (258)+33:02Thomas Jansson1:36:06
    798FINKorven Honka (334)+33:07Mika Korhonen1:36:11
    799FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+33:08Olli Liikkanen1:36:12
    800FINEDX (871)+33:08Antti Saarenheimo1:36:12
    801FINMS Parma 7 (508)+33:10Vesa yrs1:36:14
    802FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+33:10Pasi Reunanen1:36:14
    803FINLynx 6 (1476)+33:12Juha Tilli1:36:16
    804FINOK Trian 4 (349)+33:13Fredrik Blomster1:36:17
    805FINOK Trian 6 (675)+33:14Benjamin Holmgren1:36:18
    806FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+33:17Osmo Nevalainen1:36:21
    807SWEOK sterker (436)+33:18Pontus Bergstrm1:36:22
    808FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+33:20Jorma Kivel1:36:24
    809FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+33:20Mikko Talvitie1:36:24
    810LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+33:22Matiss Arnicans1:36:26
    811LTUTakas OK (350)+33:24Remigijus Masilionis1:36:28
    812FINIK Kronan (1298)+33:24Kenneth Grankull1:36:28
    813FINTurengin RC (948)+33:25Eetu Merilinen1:36:29
    814FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+33:27Veijo Heikkinen1:36:31
    815FINThinkers (709)+33:36Olli Makkonen1:36:40
    816FINAron Haka (1626)+33:36Sami Kattilakoski1:36:40
    817FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+33:37Juuso Ojasalo1:36:41
    818FINNenosen veljekset (422)+33:47Esa Nenonen1:36:51
    819SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+33:47Christian Redtzer1:36:51
    820FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+33:48Juha Tolonen1:36:52
    821FINLostBoys (1123)+33:50Kimmo Vnni1:36:54
    822FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+33:51Mikke Maronen1:36:55
    823FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+33:52Anssi Poutanen1:36:56
    824FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+33:53Niklas Lindell1:36:57
    825FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+33:53Lasse Westerholm1:36:57
    826FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+33:54Juha Pietarinen1:36:58
    827SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+33:54Harald Rooth1:36:58
    828FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+33:55Mika Lankinen1:36:59
    829FINSomeron Esa (719)+33:56Ville Karvonen1:37:00
    830GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+33:57Lukas Schumann1:37:01
    831FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+33:57Kim Harlamow1:37:01
    832FINDream Team (1857)+33:57Ilari Saikkonen1:37:01
    833LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+33:59Jekabs Knets1:37:03
    834FINOutotec (622)+33:59Petri Tikkanen1:37:03
    835FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+34:01Mikko Huikuri1:37:05
    836FINSocca (1833)+34:07Timo Sirola1:37:11
    837FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+34:13Valtteri Vilkki1:37:17
    838FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+34:16Jimi Ansio1:37:20
    839FINNavi 10 (1397)+34:17Timo Kohvakka1:37:21
    840SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+34:17Gunnar Nilsson1:37:21
    841FINPss Viiraa (806)+34:19Anssi Tervonen1:37:23
    842SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+34:25Peter Dauwalder1:37:29
    843FRATOM (730)+34:28Baptiste FUCHS1:37:32
    844FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+34:31Teemu Hourula1:37:35
    845SWEIOF (662)+34:32David Wstlund1:37:36
    846FINLemin Eskot (841)+34:32Jari Parviainen1:37:36
    847FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+34:34Jonathan man1:37:38
    848FINPetolintu 2 (844)+34:35Aleksi Lampi1:37:39
    849FINKanin tahti (1129)+34:36Janne Lumia1:37:40
    850FINMetslehti (1745)+34:37Ari Kotiharju1:37:41
    851FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+34:43Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:37:47
    852FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+34:45Ilkka Mikkola1:37:49
    853FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+34:47Harri Mtt1:37:51
    854FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+34:51Heikki Koskela1:37:55
    855FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+34:52Ristomatti Hakola1:37:56
    856FINRejlers (1048)+34:53Jussi Kivel1:37:57
    857FINPaVi (520)+34:55Antti Lehtonen1:37:59
    858FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+34:57Harri Yli-Ilkka1:38:01
    859FINOff Course (1832)+35:03Piia Latva-Kiskola1:38:07
    860FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+35:04Eveliina Hirvonen1:38:08
    861FINSK Mortis (394)+35:06Jukka Rusanen1:38:10
    862SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+35:06Hanna Lagerberg1:38:10
    863FINValmet Technologies (637)+35:07Jarmo Oikarinen1:38:11
    864LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+35:09Peteris Hokonens1:38:13
    865FINCH-Polymers (1623)+35:19Ari ri1:38:23
    866FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+35:21Janne berg1:38:25
    867FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+35:24Mikael Gull1:38:28
    868FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+35:25Joni Tenhunen1:38:29
    869FINSallan Karhut (1322)+35:26Janne Hnninen1:38:30
    870FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+35:27Olli Kara1:38:31
    871FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+35:27Marko Saari1:38:31
    872FINPargas IF 2 (768)+35:28Tony Lagerroos1:38:32
    873SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+35:35Jrgen Hector1:38:39
    874FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+35:37Pekka Mntyl1:38:41
    875FINVeikkaus (924)+35:38Sami Sundstrm1:38:42
    876FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+35:41Sami Rissanen1:38:45
    877FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+35:43Pekka Koponen1:38:47
    878FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+35:43Oskar Breilin1:38:47
    879FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+35:46Aleksi Lahti1:38:50
    880FINTeam Lost (706)+35:47Jan Hopearuoho1:38:51
    881FINKotipojat (946)+35:48Sebastian Knight1:38:52
    882FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+35:50Veli Mki1:38:54
    883FINErnaali (796)+35:51Mikko Petjmki1:38:55
    884FINVuorenveikot (467)+35:52Herman Lange1:38:56
    885FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+35:53Aatu Korja1:38:57
    886FINRasti 88 2 (528)+35:54Jarkko Mki1:38:58
    887FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+35:54Pekka Vornanen1:38:58
    888FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+35:55Elmeri Numminen1:38:59
    889FINRasti/C (918)+35:56Juha Toivonen1:39:00
    890FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+35:56Rauli Jalonen1:39:00
    891FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+35:57Peter Sderstrm1:39:01
    892FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+35:57Vesa Laurila1:39:01
    893FINViLLE Team (1249)+35:58Riku Kajasilta1:39:02
    894SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+35:59Jonas Niklasson1:39:03
    895FINUlvilan Ura (305)+36:00Kare Kaskinen1:39:04
    896SWEValbo AIF (1343)+36:00Lars Lindgren1:39:04
    897FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+36:03Eveliina Muukkonen1:39:07
    898DENStronger Together (1108)+36:05Antti Kumara1:39:09
    899FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+36:07Santeri Takala1:39:11
    900FINIBM Sport club (1187)+36:09Joona Mnnist1:39:13
    901FINKemin Kiilat (310)+36:10Markus Mononen1:39:14
    902FINRaTro (969)+36:11Maria Itkonen1:39:15
    903FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+36:14Teemu Myllymki1:39:18
    904FINRasti Elmo (564)+36:15Antti Haapalainen1:39:19
    905FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+36:16Jari Pitkkoski1:39:20
    906FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+36:18Keijo Khknen1:39:22
    907GBRInterlopers (1315)+36:20Ray Ward1:39:24
    908FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+36:20Antti Koljonen1:39:24
    909FINRasti K18 (626)+36:21Mikko Saarnio1:39:25
    910FINTaxi Team (785)+36:21Timo Luoto1:39:25
    911FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+36:23Matti Kilpi1:39:27
    912FINKorpisoturit (787)+36:23Tomi Suominen1:39:27
    913FINHarhaveikot (725)+36:25Ville Reinikainen1:39:29
    914FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+36:27Miska Riissanen1:39:31
    915FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+36:28Jari Hyytinen1:39:32
    916FINMetsklusteri (798)+36:28Teemu Jrvenp1:39:32
    917FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+36:30Hannu Kosonen1:39:34
    918FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+36:30Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:39:34
    919FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+36:33Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:39:37
    920FINOC Utmanare (1027)+36:36Olli Manninen1:39:40
    921FINPK Racing Team (449)+36:39Teemu Pietil1:39:43
    922NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+36:39Kjetil Wirak1:39:43
    923FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+36:40Kari Sillanp1:39:44
    924FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+36:41Eemil Hyppnen1:39:45
    925FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+36:43Bernt Slotte1:39:47
    926FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+36:50Aki Kauppinen1:39:54
    927FINMusta Neli (613)+36:58Jussi Laimio1:40:02
    928FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+37:01Kari Veli Niemi1:40:05
    929LATSurikati (479)+37:03Sandis Zukulis1:40:07
    930FINJkriprikaati (572)+37:05Jari Tenno1:40:09
    931FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+37:05Tapio Lehtinen1:40:09
    932FINSeuramiehet (1802)+37:05Jyrki Tulokas1:40:09
    933FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+37:07Juha Laasanen1:40:11
    934LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+37:07Normunds Leina1:40:11
    935FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+37:08Tero Penttinen1:40:12
    936FINSAL (455)+37:10Kimmo Berg1:40:14
    937FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+37:14Ossi Hahtela1:40:18
    938RUSOmega 2 (294)+37:17Andrei Skopinskii1:40:21
    939FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+37:18Risto Niinimki1:40:22
    940FINSitowise (1614)+37:18Anders Koponen1:40:22
    941SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+37:21Jacob Svensson1:40:25
    942FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+37:22Iiro Sundberg1:40:26
    943FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+37:23Olli Mkinen1:40:27
    944NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+37:24Onno Verberne1:40:28
    945FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+37:25Paavo Forsberg1:40:29
    946LATVeselava (510)+37:27Eriks Gruzde1:40:31
    947HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+37:27Endre Vrs1:40:31
    948FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+37:28Marko Lehtinen1:40:32
    949FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+37:28Karri Koistinen1:40:32
    950FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+37:28Jaakko Norrkniivil1:40:32
    951FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+37:32Ilari Suuronen1:40:36
    952FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+37:33Emil Nyman1:40:37
    953FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+37:35Eero Luurila1:40:39
    954NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+37:36Henning B. Carlsen1:40:40
    955FINOK Jorren (1568)+37:36Henrik Backman1:40:40
    956FINLuolamiehet (462)+37:38Tommi Ristinen1:40:42
    957FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+37:40Seppo Jokinen1:40:44
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+37:40Oskari Mikkola1:40:44
    959FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+37:41Salla Laitinen1:40:45
    960FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+37:44Jouni Luhtala1:40:48
    961FINCADS Team (1784)+37:45Antti Sepp1:40:49
    962FINTeam Azure (814)+37:50Teemu Vidgren1:40:54
    963SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+37:51Magnus Nordstrm1:40:55
    964FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+37:53Markus Ylilkkl1:40:57
    965FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+37:54Mikael Mkel1:40:58
    966FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+37:56Jari Lehtonen1:41:00
    967FINIlmatorjunta (810)+38:00Antti Metsnvirta1:41:04
    968FINSerkkujen y (812)+38:02Tapio Valjakka1:41:06
    969FINNCS Sport (727)+38:04Markku Vainikka1:41:08
    970FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+38:05Samuli Kunttu1:41:09
    971FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+38:06Kimmo Mkel1:41:10
    972FINRistin Miehet (1274)+38:06Aki Lahti1:41:10
    973FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+38:08Juho Yli-Rosti1:41:12
    974FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+38:08Jan Tolkkinen1:41:12
    975FINRajaveljet (628)+38:10Jarkko Ruokonen1:41:14
    976FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+38:13Juuso Heiskanen1:41:17
    977FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+38:13Marko Rajala1:41:17
    978FINUV SISSIT (1838)+38:13Henrik Nyrhinen1:41:17
    979FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+38:14Eero Syrj1:41:18
    980FINTeam Laardi (1630)+38:14Mikko Tervajoki1:41:18
    981SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+38:14Fredrik Mkinen1:41:18
    982FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+38:15Mika Simonen1:41:19
    983FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+38:16Tuomo Mukkala1:41:20
    984FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+38:16Riku Vlivaara1:41:20
    985FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+38:17Tuomas Ketonen1:41:21
    986FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+38:19Olli Laurell1:41:23
    987FINPekan Ponit (555)+38:20Minna Saarinen1:41:24
    988FINDirty Seven (1772)+38:22Lainpelto Vesa1:41:26
    989FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+38:23Olli Pyry1:41:27
    990FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+38:23Ville Rahkonen1:41:27
    991FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+38:24Arto Ahonen1:41:28
    992FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+38:27Henri Kekkonen1:41:31
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+38:35Esko Harila1:41:39
    994FINViitamen Veto (1615)+38:37Simo Viitanen1:41:41
    995FINNiPa (1604)+38:45Juho Nissi1:41:49
    996FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+38:46Antti Vainikka1:41:50
    997FINSweco (737)+38:47Heikki Aalto1:41:51
    998FINBest Caravan (1801)+38:56Sami Seppnen1:42:00
    999FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+38:58Juha Matilainen1:42:02
    1000FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+38:59Antti Patjas1:42:03
    1001FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+39:00Jukka Tani1:42:04
    1002FINFujitsu (655)+39:01Erno Paju1:42:05
    1003FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+39:01Teemu Saarenp1:42:05
    1004FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+39:02Essi Metsl1:42:06
    1005SWELeksands OK (217)+39:03Viktor Berg1:42:07
    1006FINMaasillat (982)+39:05Tommi Maasilta1:42:09
    1007FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+39:06Juha Ketola1:42:10
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+39:07Juho Koskinen1:42:11
    1009FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+39:08Jari Ojala1:42:12
    1010FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+39:10Mikael Sippo1:42:14
    1011FINFirstbeat (585)+39:12Tuomas Romppainen1:42:16
    1012FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+39:12Matti Puukko1:42:16
    1013FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+39:14Iiro Kuusela1:42:18
    1014FINKoovee 6 (415)+39:16Mikko Riihimki1:42:20
    1015FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+39:16Erno Pakkala1:42:20
    1016FINSports by LUT (1222)+39:17Heikki Suikkanen1:42:21
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+39:20Antti Kemppainen1:42:24
    1018FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+39:20Sakari Warro1:42:24
    1019FINCadpool (802)+39:21Kokkonen Olli1:42:25
    1020FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+39:22Mikko Halonen1:42:26
    1021FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+39:22Vili Vartiala1:42:26
    1022FINErs seura (1239)+39:24Ilmari Hallamaa1:42:28
    1023FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+40:04Juha Lehtimki1:43:08
    1024FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+40:05Viljami Tervakoski1:43:09
    1025FINOulun Raksa (690)+40:07Markus Junes1:43:11
    1026FINPyht Miehet (673)+40:09Veli-Matti Rytknen1:43:13
    1027FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+40:09Jerry Aunula1:43:13
    1028FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+40:10Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:43:14
    1029NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+40:11Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:43:15
    1030SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+40:12Jonas Nylund1:43:16
    1031FINSappion Veikot (378)+40:13Niilo Vtinen1:43:17
    1032FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+40:13Aapo Varis1:43:17
    1033FINTP Industrials (686)+40:15Antti Piesanen1:43:19
    1034FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+40:15Risto Pihlajamki1:43:19
    1035NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+40:16sne Skram Trmborg1:43:20
    1036FINRastihaukat (568)+40:30Harri Kauppinen1:43:34
    1037FINVarnitsa (880)+40:31Mikko Puustinen1:43:35
    1038FINBaron Team (1716)+40:32Simo Kuisma1:43:36
    1039FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+40:33Antti Kitinoja1:43:37
    1040FINAndritz WP (1747)+40:36Olli Kemppinen1:43:40
    1041FINKarsu.fi (307)+40:38Olli Korkeakoski1:43:42
    1042FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+40:45Jari Hirn1:43:49
    1043FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+40:48Anssi Vartiainen1:43:52
    1044FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+40:50Tero Kokkoniemi1:43:54
    1045SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+40:51Erich Rea1:43:55
    1046FINSievin Sisu (708)+40:56Hannu Paaso1:44:00
    1047FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+40:58Jarkko Rih1:44:02
    1048FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+41:00Ari Kemppainen1:44:04
    1049FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+41:00Markku Ritanotko1:44:04
    1050FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+41:08Marjut Turunen1:44:12
    1051FINTeam Keisanen (898)+41:09Pauli Keisanen1:44:13
    1052FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+41:09Ilkka Riikola1:44:13
    1053FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+41:13Pasi Lahtinen1:44:17
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+41:14Kari Hara1:44:18
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+41:14Juhana Kammonen1:44:18
    1056FINTamrock (687)+41:15Juha Hokka1:44:19
    1057FINKerkesix (1870)+41:16Ilari Vehvilinen1:44:20
    1058SWEOK Msen (495)+41:18Kent Brjesson1:44:22
    1059FINOK Trian 7 (761)+41:20Emil Johansson1:44:24
    1060FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+41:22Pekka Iso-Markku1:44:26
    1061FINEksym 360 (1277)+41:23Joona Kleemola1:44:27
    1062FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+41:25Pekka Tiainen1:44:29
    1063FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+41:26Kalle Ruotsala1:44:30
    1064FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+41:26Tuomas Hulkkonen1:44:30
    1065FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+41:27Matti Teittinen1:44:31
    1066FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+41:28Juho Jumisko1:44:32
    1067FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+41:29Mikko Luoma1:44:33
    1068FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+41:29Mikko Rautio1:44:33
    1069FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+41:30Santtu Sainio1:44:34
    1070FINJudica (1758)+41:30Leevi Ojanen1:44:34
    1071FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+41:31Sakke Ahoniemi1:44:35
    1072FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+41:32Antti Mkinen1:44:36
    1073FINJuuan Jnne (909)+41:32Lassi Kirjavainen1:44:36
    1074FINIF Femman 4 (679)+41:33Jan-Anders Backlund1:44:37
    1075FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+41:33Toni Uimonen1:44:37
    1076FINNavi 11 (1365)+41:33Kari Kilkki1:44:37
    1077FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+41:36Tommi Kemppainen1:44:40
    1078FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+41:42Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:44:46
    1079FINFutisforum2 (1072)+41:45Aaro Kuivalainen1:44:49
    1080FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+41:47Jukka Oksanen1:44:51
    1081FINValmet Tampere (1101)+41:47Mikko Paavola1:44:51
    1082FINHihhulit (1213)+41:48Elina Saari1:44:52
    1083FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+41:48Aino Peura1:44:52
    1084FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+41:49Tommi Sillanp1:44:53
    1085FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+41:50Pasi Enqvist1:44:54
    1086RUSIzhora (319)+42:00Konstantin Korenev1:45:04
    1087FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+42:01Juha Haapamki1:45:05
    1088FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+42:01Toni Kalliokoski1:45:05
    1089FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+42:03Pekka Pulkkinen1:45:07
    1090FINAC Liiga (1677)+42:04Marko Sajaniemi1:45:08
    1091FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+42:07Toivo Hukkanen1:45:11
    1092FINAivan Sama (398)+42:12Pasi Elolampi1:45:16
    1093FINTT226 (669)+42:12Markus Kaikkonen1:45:16
    1094FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+42:13Minna Truhponen1:45:17
    1095FINCSC (1258)+42:15Jani Heikkinen1:45:19
    1096FINSelviytyjt (1567)+42:18Antti Lehtomki1:45:22
    1097FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+42:19Tero Kosunen1:45:23
    1098FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+42:20Linus Peltonen1:45:24
    1099FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+42:22Jyrki Kopra1:45:26
    1100FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+42:23Janne Ala-Ventel1:45:27
    1101FINYksintein (1659)+42:29Ilari Vaalavirta1:45:33
    1102SWERns OK 2 (464)+42:31Jonas Eriksson1:45:35
    1103FINeLadies (664)+42:34Piritta Wartiainen1:45:38
    1104FINDigia (1767)+42:35Jaakko Lehto1:45:39
    1105FINFuturice 2 (1739)+42:36Osmo Haapaniemi1:45:40
    1106FINKunto Kaverit (875)+42:37Harri Kaipainen1:45:41
    1107FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+42:37Heikki Huhtinen1:45:41
    1108FINVarma Peesi (1703)+42:38Jarmo Kailio1:45:42
    1109FINHusulan Kunto (975)+42:40Janne Hrknen1:45:44
    1110LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+42:41Marius Vaisvilas1:45:45
    1111FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+42:42Leena Keskinarkaus1:45:46
    1112FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+42:43Toni Haapala1:45:47
    1113FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+42:43Joonas Mkel1:45:47
    1114FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+42:45Simo Tammela1:45:49
    1115FINIivolan Team (813)+42:47Jarmo Kolu1:45:51
    1116FINLandis+Gyr (758)+42:49Aku Kalajo1:45:53
    1117FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+43:11Veli-Matti Nieminen1:46:15
    1118FINOK EMitVit (908)+43:12Vesa Heikkil1:46:16
    1119FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+43:13Timi Rokka1:46:17
    1120FINTeam Tommila (835)+43:34Teppo Tommila1:46:38
    1121FINMatrix (1250)+43:36Ville-Veikko Saari1:46:40
    1122FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+43:38Simo Tuomala1:46:42
    1123FINME Pummit (1204)+43:38Tulonen Mika1:46:42
    1124FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+43:38Jussi Tiainen1:46:42
    1125FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+43:39Markus Kovalainen1:46:43
    1126FINSolita (780)+43:41Timo Pitknen1:46:45
    1127FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+43:41Anni Inkil1:46:45
    1128FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+43:44Toivonen Juha1:46:48
    1129FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+43:46Pekka Niva1:46:50
    1130FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+43:49Juha Jalonen1:46:53
    1131FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+43:51Ilkka Kivel1:46:55
    1132FINMetos (1218)+43:51Antti Myllys1:46:55
    1133FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+43:52Pekka Saalasti1:46:56
    1134FINLinnankiertjt (755)+43:54Jukka Nikulainen1:46:58
    1135FINSweco 2 (1244)+43:54Aleksi Varjo1:46:58
    1136FINLekapojat (1690)+43:55Sampo Antila1:46:59
    1137FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+43:56Juha Anttila1:47:00
    1138ESTBona Fide (771)+43:57Ylo Viru1:47:01
    1139FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+43:58Tuomas Teuri1:47:02
    1140FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+44:01Juha Sipponen1:47:05
    1141FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+44:01Saarinen Janne1:47:05
    1142LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+44:02Arnis Sulmeisters1:47:06
    1143FINTyrwn Woima (701)+44:03Metsl Riku1:47:07
    1144FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+44:03Petri Rissanen1:47:07
    1145FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+44:05Kenneth Reinikka1:47:09
    1146FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+44:05Tomi Tilli1:47:09
    1147FINRempsun Metalli (640)+44:06Heini Hemminki1:47:10
    1148FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+44:09Pekka Kautonen1:47:13
    1149FINVesikmmenet (1546)+44:09Torssonen Petteri1:47:13
    1150FINPargas IF (314)+44:14Jussi Mkel1:47:18
    1151FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+44:14Arto Valkonen1:47:18
    1152FINOC Toffee (416)+44:16Asko Hnninen1:47:20
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+44:16Antti Pylkknen1:47:20
    1154FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+44:18Risto Wessman1:47:22
    1155NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+44:24Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:47:28
    1156FINKanuuna (1783)+44:28Sami Saastamoinen1:47:32
    1157FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+44:30Panu Tuomikko1:47:34
    1158FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+44:31Juho-Matti Huhtala1:47:35
    1159FINStora Enso Mets (403)+44:35Jyrki Nieminen1:47:39
    1160FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+44:35Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:39
    1161FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+44:37Esa Lampi1:47:41
    1162FINLumme Energia (1826)+44:39Mika Ahola1:47:43
    1163FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+44:40Teemu Strand1:47:44
    1164FINOC Harharetki (763)+44:41Mikko Knuutila1:47:45
    1165FINLappeen Siniset (976)+44:41Teemu Tukiainen1:47:45
    1166FINVaalan Karhu (438)+44:42Jani Nummi1:47:46
    1167FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+44:43Lasse Pulkkinen1:47:47
    1168FINSyv pummi (1152)+44:46Tuukka Tynkkynen1:47:50
    1169FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+44:47Tuomas Burke1:47:51
    1170FINVaadin (1183)+44:47Vladimir Kovtun1:47:51
    1171FINFuturice (698)+44:49Mikko Lehtonen1:47:53
    1172FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+44:49Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:53
    1173FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+44:51Ilpo Toikkanen1:47:55
    1174FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+44:51Seppo Myyrylinen1:47:55
    1175FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:52Elmeri Voutilainen1:47:56
    1176FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+44:57Mikko Halonen1:48:01
    1177FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+44:58Saini Kyllnen1:48:02
    1178FINMS Parma 8 (504)+45:01Markku Keskitalo1:48:05
    1179FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+45:04Kari Saari1:48:08
    1180FINSemantum (1571)+45:04Jussi Koskela1:48:08
    1181FINRaKiNa (1279)+45:06Tero Mki1:48:10
    1182FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+45:08Harri Kottonen1:48:12
    1183FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+45:10Ahti Romo1:48:14
    1184FINIntersport 2 (1619)+45:11Harri Autio1:48:15
    1185FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+45:12Kim Mattsson1:48:16
    1186FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+45:13Tatu Sipil1:48:17
    1187FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+45:16Eetu Hnninen1:48:20
    1188FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+45:17Mikael Ahlsved1:48:21
    1189FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+45:19Samu Tuomaala1:48:23
    1190FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+45:19Timo Vilkko1:48:23
    1191FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+45:20Heini Jrvenp1:48:24
    1192FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+45:23Jari Jukkola1:48:27
    1193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+45:23Mikael Laurila1:48:27
    1194FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+45:27Sami Eerola1:48:31
    1195FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+45:29Risto Lemola1:48:33
    1196FINVertikaalimato (1591)+45:31Heli Ketola1:48:35
    1197FINTeam Maha (1875)+45:31Juuso Pekkala1:48:35
    1198FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+45:32Salla Ruosaari1:48:36
    1199FIN000 Voorumi (809)+45:33Jouko Riihonen1:48:37
    1200FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+45:41Timo Lehtinen1:48:45
    1201ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+45:41Amparo Gil1:48:45
    1202FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+45:43Jari Schroderus1:48:47
    1203FINSpektrum (1293)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:48:48
    1204FINTP Gourp (1086)+45:45Antti Korpikallio1:48:49
    1205FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+45:45Mikkonen Eemeli1:48:49
    1206FINAjolinja (1846)+45:46Pasi Luukko1:48:50
    1207FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+45:47Mikko Lamminp1:48:51
    1208FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+45:48Satu Aumo1:48:52
    1209FINNavi 7 (1383)+45:49Vesa Ihalainen1:48:53
    1210FINEpiln Esa (1020)+45:50Jussi Houttu1:48:54
    1211USAOUSA (629)+45:52Leigh Turner1:48:56
    1212FINPikku Hukat (734)+45:53Topi Rantalainen1:48:57
    1213FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+45:54Petja Jantunen1:48:58
    1214FINTeam Koo (1333)+45:54Aarne Keurulainen1:48:58
    1215FINX-Boomarit (1815)+45:54Samuli Vanne1:48:58
    1216FINSolsidan IF (1552)+45:55Mikko Toivonen1:48:59
    1217FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+45:57Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:49:01
    1218FINRastitykki (548)+45:58Reima Harju1:49:02
    1219FINSK Samperi (840)+45:59Jouni Simil1:49:03
    1220FINDigita (905)+46:01Tuomas Seppl1:49:05
    1221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+46:02Timo Ranta-Ojala1:49:06
    1222RUSMile-Sport (1114)+46:04Andrei Kuzmin1:49:08
    1223FINcloudriven.fi (677)+46:05Jose Curry1:49:09
    1224FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+46:06Piia Isolhteenmki1:49:10
    1225FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+46:08Panu Pousi1:49:12
    1226FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+46:10Kimmo Hongisto1:49:14
    1227FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+46:11Olli Takalammi1:49:15
    1228NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+46:12Kristian Lvs1:49:16
    1229FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+46:13Matti Huotari1:49:17
    1230FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+46:13Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:49:17
    1231FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+46:14Kimmo Kpp1:49:18
    1232FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+46:15Markus Kuvaja1:49:19
    1233FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+46:15Vesa Kekkonen1:49:19
    1234FINTosiMiehet (525)+46:16Riitta Mattila1:49:20
    1235NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+46:17Erik Frseth1:49:21
    1236FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+46:18Sven Eriksson1:49:22
    1237FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+46:18Juha Tlli1:49:22
    1238FINTeam Armas (1266)+46:20Otso Tilus1:49:24
    1239FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+46:21Nyholm Thomas1:49:25
    1240FINHrt Lampaat (713)+46:23Simo Norema1:49:27
    1241FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+46:25Mikko Kaartinen1:49:29
    1242FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+46:28Risto Porkka1:49:32
    1243ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+46:32Toivo Murakas1:49:36
    1244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+46:35Jarkko Tynys1:49:39
    1245FINIF land (544)+46:37Jan Sjuls1:49:41
    1246FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+46:37Teijo Suurp1:49:41
    1247FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+46:39Mika Nissinen1:49:43
    1248FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+47:03Markku Jyrks1:50:07
    1249ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+47:06Ismael Serrano Molinero1:50:10
    1250FINHRUP (649)+47:07Hamro-Drotz Markus1:50:11
    1251FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+47:07Jouko Snellman1:50:11
    1252FINPatria Land (1586)+47:09Pekka Karimies1:50:13
    1253FINKoovee 7 (1520)+47:10Tuomas Taubert1:50:14
    1254FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+47:11Kari Manninen1:50:15
    1255FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+47:13Lasse Solkio1:50:17
    1256FINVnkypannu (1790)+47:13Tapio Mattila1:50:17
    1257FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+47:14Mirabella Tolonen1:50:18
    1258FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+47:16Petteri Lintunen1:50:20
    1259FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+47:16Katja Sorri1:50:20
    1260FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+47:17Timo Ylikangas1:50:21
    1261FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+47:19Juhani Koivisto1:50:23
    1262FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+47:20Max Alanko1:50:24
    1263FINValio Nestle (1208)+47:22Tero Helin1:50:26
    1264FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+47:23Ilpo Pasanen1:50:27
    1265FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+47:24Ari Hanttu1:50:28
    1266FINMacGregor (748)+47:28Pasi Lehtonen1:50:32
    1267FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+47:29Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:50:33
    1268FINAC Harharetki (671)+47:30Mait Lukka1:50:34
    1269FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+47:32Petri Kauppinen1:50:36
    1270FINParoc (1719)+47:33Patrik Ahlbck1:50:37
    1271FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+47:35Tommi Nyman1:50:39
    1272GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+47:35Scott Bailey1:50:39
    1273FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+47:36Janne Hokka1:50:40
    1274FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+47:37Janne Kuusivaara1:50:41
    1275DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+47:38Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:42
    1276FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+47:38Marcus Baarman1:50:42
    1277FINPllikt (1821)+47:38Mikko Ylikopsa1:50:42
    1278FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+47:39Matti Rajala1:50:43
    1279FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+47:39Antti-Ville Jokela1:50:43
    1280FINKops (764)+47:40Jaakko Hirvisaari1:50:44
    1281FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+47:41Lauri Virtanen1:50:45
    1282FINFTA 2 (939)+47:42Ilmari Larivuo1:50:46
    1283FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+47:43Joni Oja1:50:47
    1284FINSulzer (1203)+47:44Kalle Tarhonen1:50:48
    1285FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+47:46Arto Uusi-Simola1:50:50
    1286FINPiiroiset (1251)+47:47Tatu Piiroinen1:50:51
    1287FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+47:48Nils Danner1:50:52
    1288FINOscar Software (1155)+47:49Juuso Mustonen1:50:53
    1289FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+47:50Markus Rask1:50:54
    1290FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+47:51Teemu Lehtola1:50:55
    1291FINPYVMM (977)+47:51Miikka Kelo1:50:55
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+47:52Markus Hartikainen1:50:56
    1293FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+47:53Vesa Rantanen1:50:57
    1294FINSonnin Suti (1268)+47:53Victor Sten1:50:57
    1295FINRssi-Rasti (554)+47:55Heikki Savolainen1:50:59
    1296FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+47:55Antti Huhtala1:50:59
    1297FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+47:57Akseli Jussinmki1:51:01
    1298FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+47:57Olin Niko1:51:01
    1299FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+47:59Nella Keskinen1:51:03
    1300FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+47:59Atte Penttinen1:51:03
    1301FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+48:00Raimo Hynl1:51:04
    1302FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+48:01Eino Kossila1:51:05
    1303FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+48:02Tomi Vlkki1:51:06
    1304FINeLadies 2 (851)+48:04Line Nybakken1:51:08
    1305FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+48:04Jukka Mki1:51:08
    1306FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+48:05Janne Leinonen1:51:09
    1307FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+48:06Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:51:10
    1308FINVakka-Rasti (923)+48:07Antti Karru1:51:11
    1309FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+48:10Jaakko Vaho1:51:14
    1310FINBarkit pll (1177)+48:12Jarmo Saareks1:51:16
    1311FINMenestyspojat (1656)+48:14Niko Pukkila1:51:18
    1312FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+48:18Jouni Heikkil1:51:22
    1313FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+48:19Johan Lahtinen1:51:23
    1314FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+48:20Markus Sippo1:51:24
    1315FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+48:21Antti Miettinen1:51:25
    1316FINTornator (702)+48:22Aleksi Vanninen1:51:26
    1317FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+48:29Valtteri Laine1:51:33
    1318FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+48:30Urho Vepslinen1:51:34
    1319FINDentina (819)+48:32Jussi Birling1:51:36
    1320FINKananpojat (912)+48:33Antti Kyckling1:51:37
    1321FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+48:33Erica Wiik1:51:37
    1322FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+48:34Toni Immonen1:51:38
    1323FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+48:35Leo Koskenvuo1:51:39
    1324FINCastorIT (1688)+48:35Vesa Laakkonen1:51:39
    1325FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+48:35Anne Polso1:51:39
    1326FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+48:36Juha Suurnkki1:51:40
    1327FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+48:37Pauli Piirainen1:51:41
    1328FINEila 90 (1531)+48:38Aino Lehikoinen1:51:42
    1329FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+48:41Ilkka Vidgren1:51:45
    1330FINKilon Kipint (966)+48:47Markus Tyrkk1:51:51
    1331FINOK Trian 9 (583)+48:49Mika Mtt1:51:53
    1332FINAjokoirat (854)+48:49Max Takala1:51:53
    1333FINPrssi ry (522)+48:50Kalle Jokinen1:51:54
    1334FINNavi 8 (927)+48:52Timo Torniainen1:51:56
    1335NORBysen IL 2 (473)+48:53Robert Otterlei1:51:57
    1336FINOK Computer (1627)+48:53Rauno Huttunen1:51:57
    1337FINGallupkrki (1757)+48:54Jesse Ruotsalainen1:51:58
    1338FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+48:55Mikko Vesterinen1:51:59
    1339FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+48:56Mika Haaja1:52:00
    1340FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+48:56Kai Saarhelo1:52:00
    1341ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+48:58Francesco Isella1:52:02
    1342FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+49:00Janne Haverinen1:52:04
    1343FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+49:01Timo Leppnen1:52:05
    1344FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+49:02Anders Hgland1:52:06
    1345FINMets Board Kyro (955)+49:03Sami Hakala1:52:07
    1346FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+49:03Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:52:07
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+49:04Kari Kuusniemi1:52:08
    1348FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+49:04Mika Immonen1:52:08
    1349FINTarpian Suunta (906)+49:05Arto Hokkanen1:52:09
    1350FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+49:06Kimmo Koistinen1:52:10
    1351FINRastisudit (1037)+49:07Rauli Hautaniemi1:52:11
    1352FINFennovoima (1707)+49:08Pekka Nurmilaukas1:52:12
    1353FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+49:10Teppo Valtonen1:52:14
    1354FINUrpon Rytky (641)+49:17Simo Jrvel1:52:21
    1355FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+49:19Reima Turtiainen1:52:23
    1356FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+49:20Markus Turunen1:52:24
    1357FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+49:22Petri Kuva1:52:26
    1358FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+49:23Antti Honkanen1:52:27
    1359GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+49:24Mike Pedley1:52:28
    1360FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+49:25Toni Lehmussaari1:52:29
    1361FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+49:26Annika Bjrk1:52:30
    1362FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+49:26Olli Suonurmi1:52:30
    1363FINAS Skinnarila (501)+49:28Arto Parkko1:52:32
    1364FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+49:30Timo Ruotsalainen1:52:34
    1365FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+49:41Mikko Mattila1:52:45
    1366FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+49:44Tiina Karvonen1:52:48
    1367FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+49:47Joni Tonteri1:52:51
    1368FINTyrylt (1778)+49:49Teuvo Tyryl1:52:53
    1369FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+49:51Hannu Havanka1:52:55
    1370FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+49:51Sami Jussila1:52:55
    1371FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+49:53Pellervo Kssi1:52:57
    1372FINPVTUTKL (1092)+49:54Timo Kirvesmki1:52:58
    1373FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+50:03Jukka Hietamki1:53:07
    1374FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+50:09Samuel Latvanen1:53:13
    1375FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+50:09Mikko Anttila1:53:13
    1376FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+50:11Juho Kallio1:53:15
    1377FINHaikkiheikit (944)+50:16Henri Tammi1:53:20
    1378FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+50:22Jari Nikunen1:53:26
    1379FINLost Bastards (1007)+50:23Tomi Lankinen1:53:27
    1380FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+50:34Eero Ranta1:53:38
    1381FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+50:37Tuomas Karhumki1:53:41
    1382FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+50:37Kai Trmikoski1:53:41
    1383FINMesikmmenet (540)+50:41Petri Pellikka1:53:45
    1384FINOlvastin Tana (910)+50:41Jarkko Kumpulainen1:53:45
    1385FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+50:44Teemu Kelavirta1:53:48
    1386FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+50:58Tomi Liljemark1:54:02
    1387FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+51:10Pertti Lahdelma1:54:14
    1388LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+51:11Valdis Lepiksons1:54:15
    1389FINKRIK Finland (1891)+51:12Joonas Mattson1:54:16
    1390FINPalo-88 (753)+51:19Mika Rintala1:54:23
    1391FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+51:23Tuomas Kaira1:54:27
    1392FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+51:24Jani Ollikainen1:54:28
    1393FINUNO SK (507)+51:26Teemu Virtanen1:54:30
    1394FINMMK OK (1698)+51:27Veli-Matti Virtanen1:54:31
    1395FINOK77 6 (1154)+51:30Robert Weiss1:54:34
    1396FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+51:32Jukka Kurttila1:54:36
    1397FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+51:33Lilja sterman1:54:37
    1398FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+51:34Saku Liehu1:54:38
    1399FINPaha Rasti (876)+51:36Sami Liponkoski1:54:40
    1400FINSuunnaton Into (693)+51:41Ilkka Saarimki1:54:45
    1401FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+51:42Hkan Jerning1:54:46
    1402FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+51:44Klaus Kuusi1:54:48
    1403FINRytit (1785)+51:45Janne Ryti1:54:49
    1404FINRistin Kilta (1190)+51:55Jyri Maanp1:54:59
    1405FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+51:55Ville Kmrinen1:54:59
    1406FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+51:58Aleksi Lyytikinen1:55:02
    1407FINKntit (1036)+51:59Mikko Veikkolainen1:55:03
    1408FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+52:00Lauri Markelin1:55:04
    1409FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+52:02Hiironen Petri1:55:06
    1410FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+52:05Mikko Myhnen1:55:09
    1411FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+52:06Antti Kalliomki1:55:10
    1412FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+52:07Jarkko Kaura1:55:11
    1413FINKohta lytyy (1595)+52:07Jarmo Kokkola1:55:11
    1414FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+52:09Antti Tuomaala1:55:13
    1415FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+52:10Marko Ollikainen1:55:14
    1416FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+52:11Tuomas Kuparinen1:55:15
    1417FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+52:16Petri Vierti1:55:20
    1418FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+52:25Martti Tytykoski1:55:29
    1419SWEOK Lalle (1775)+52:25Johan Alenius1:55:29
    1420FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+52:26Henri Munukka1:55:30
    1421GBRLondon Lords (1735)+52:29Paul Todd1:55:33
    1422FINSalomonin pojat (928)+52:32Juhani Tuomaala1:55:36
    1423FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+52:33Teemu Puputti1:55:37
    1424RUSLosy (1732)+52:34Pavel Filatov1:55:38
    1425FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+52:38Isto Hyyrylinen1:55:42
    1426FINHakuna Matata (1337)+52:42Outi Valkonen1:55:46
    1427FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+52:43Kari Elovaara1:55:47
    1428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+52:44Ilkka Koskinen1:55:48
    1429FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+52:47Jyri Myllymki1:55:51
    1430FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+52:47Antti Mlknen1:55:51
    1431FINSpede Rasti (1560)+52:48Anssi Niinimki1:55:52
    1432FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+52:49Mats Svedstrm1:55:53
    1433FINABB SK (1171)+52:51Tomi Veikonheimo1:55:55
    1434FINTeam SOSE (883)+52:52Lasse Roiha1:55:56
    1435FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+52:52Erkki Oinaskallio1:55:56
    1436FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+52:54Ilari Koskenmki1:55:58
    1437FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+53:12Timo Kontola1:56:16
    1438FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+53:16Jussi Haara1:56:20
    1439FINOulun Reipas (893)+53:27Juho Rankinen1:56:31
    1440FINSPYMS (759)+53:28Jussi Miikki1:56:32
    1441FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+53:30Olli Sundberg1:56:34
    1442FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+53:34Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:38
    1443LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+53:39Andis Locmelis1:56:43
    1444FINRastiaasit (993)+53:41Antero Komi1:56:45
    1445FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+53:47Pasi Mutikainen1:56:51
    1446LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+53:48Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:56:52
    1447FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+53:49Petri Iloviita1:56:53
    1448FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+53:52Risto Uuttu1:56:56
    1449FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+53:55Juuso Kiviranta1:56:59
    1450FINLets get LOST (1100)+53:59Benjamin Haavisto1:57:03
    1451FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+54:00Kari Kinnari1:57:04
    1452NORWing OK 2 (1405)+54:03Terje Midtb1:57:07
    1453FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+54:03Mauri Jokitalo1:57:07
    1454FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+54:05Riina Suntioinen1:57:09
    1455FINWonkamiehet (742)+54:06Petteri Tuovinen1:57:10
    1456FINUrhK II08 (1713)+54:13Aleksi Ikonen1:57:17
    1457FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+54:15Timo Lipponen1:57:19
    1458FINMETSn thden (1141)+54:16Tomi Korkeakangas1:57:20
    1459FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+54:17Janne Karhunen1:57:21
    1460FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+54:25Matti Joensuu1:57:29
    1461NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+54:25Lars Fjeldstad1:57:29
    1462FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+54:31Lassi Valtanen1:57:35
    1463FINTsmmts (1260)+54:32Lauri Kajanoja1:57:36
    1464FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+54:34Risto Pura1:57:38
    1465FINDatactica (824)+54:43Seppo Kuusisto1:57:47
    1466FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+54:46Ville Mki-Mantila1:57:50
    1467FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+54:50Lasse Kervinen1:57:54
    1468FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+54:57Mika Rostedt1:58:01
    1469FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+55:00Sini Kerminen1:58:04
    1470FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+55:01Marko Vainio1:58:05
    1471FINSurut (1540)+55:02Ilkka Saarimaa1:58:06
    1472FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+55:05Topi Pihko1:58:09
    1473FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+55:17Tomi Kulmala1:58:21
    1474FINbo Klyx (1715)+55:19Marika Kurri1:58:23
    1475SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+55:21Tilda Andersson1:58:25
    1476FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+55:23Tiia Keltamki1:58:27
    1477FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+55:25Sami Alitalo1:58:29
    1478FINTrimap (973)+55:26Lauri Toivonen1:58:30
    1479FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+55:28Teemu Toivonen1:58:32
    1480FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+55:32Rami Helander1:58:36
    1481FINIin Yritys (1063)+55:34Kari Backman1:58:38
    1482FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+55:34Toni Kuparinen1:58:38
    1483FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+55:36Pekka Rapeli1:58:40
    1484FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+55:38Keijo Kantojrvi1:58:42
    1485FINRasti-UHO (1307)+55:40Topi Krkkinen1:58:44
    1486FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+55:43Risto Hglund1:58:47
    1487FINOC Tuska (1255)+55:44Mika Heikkinen1:58:48
    1488FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+55:45Heikki Haasmaa1:58:49
    1489FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+55:45Jouko Rautasalo1:58:49
    1490FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+55:47Jere Jskelinen1:58:51
    1491FINTieto (1168)+55:50Hannu Siitonen1:58:54
    1492FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+55:51Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:58:55
    1493FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+55:52Poppis Suomela1:58:56
    1494FINLkintvarikko (1569)+55:54Veikko Hilli1:58:58
    1495FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+55:55Riku Ahola1:58:59
    1496FINESE Tiimi (1113)+55:56Antti Ripatti1:59:00
    1497FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+55:57Aatu Kytl1:59:01
    1498FINJohn Deere (749)+55:59Janne Lintala1:59:03
    1499FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+55:59Jaakko Tyynel1:59:03
    1500FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+56:01Teemu Hrknen1:59:05
    1501FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+56:01Valtteri Kuuranne1:59:05
    1502FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+56:02Henri Virtanen1:59:06
    1503FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+56:03Teuvo Maunula1:59:07
    1504FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+56:04Maiju Kohonen1:59:08
    1505FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+56:07Riku Merikoski1:59:11
    1506FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+56:10Martti Hakola1:59:14
    1507FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+56:12Eveliina Lohikainen1:59:16
    1508FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+56:14Tuukka Tuomola1:59:18
    1509FINNordea Urheilu (638)+56:19Mika Jalamo1:59:23
    1510FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+56:26Eero Riikonen1:59:30
    1511FINWIO Team (1324)+56:28Harri Lnsipuro1:59:32
    1512FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+56:43Jukka Keskitalo1:59:47
    1513FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+57:26Tuukka Peiponen2:00:30
    1514FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+57:26Ossi Syl2:00:30
    1515FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+57:27Antti Nsil2:00:31
    1516FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+57:28Markus Mattsson2:00:32
    1517FINKorona (1066)+57:29Matti Hmlinen2:00:33
    1518FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+57:29Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:00:33
    1519FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+57:30Jarkko Kirjavainen2:00:34
    1520FINRaula Team (1702)+57:30Aleksi Kankaanp2:00:34
    1521FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+57:31Sampsa Laakso2:00:35
    1522FINEtte Lyd (1272)+57:31Marko Huotari2:00:35
    1523FINHattikW (1869)+57:33Henna Saarinen2:00:37
    1524FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+57:35Tomi Myllrinen2:00:39
    1525FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+57:38Lauri Kivel2:00:42
    1526FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+57:40Heini Papinsaari2:00:44
    1527FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+57:40Sofia Pellonper2:00:44
    1528FINVerttuun Namika (575)+57:44Arto Vedenp2:00:48
    1529FINAri Pojjaat (765)+57:53Juuso Mutikainen2:00:57
    1530FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+57:58Reijo Mattila2:01:02
    1531FINTSE for the Future (1311)+58:11Eija Koskivaara2:01:15
    1532FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+58:30Janne Puhakka2:01:34
    1533FINTelko (940)+58:32Bo Johansson2:01:36
    1534FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+58:35Timo Sairanen2:01:39
    1535FINRuutiukot (1714)+58:35Mika Antrela2:01:39
    1536FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+58:44Tuukka Hyytiinen2:01:48
    1537FINHernemen Porina (1635)+58:46Matti Silvennoinen2:01:50
    1538FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+58:47Jani Ekqvist2:01:51
    1539FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+58:49Juho Mattila2:01:53
    1540FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+58:50Heikki Alkila2:01:54
    1541FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+58:50Henri Jalonen2:01:54
    1542FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+58:52Pekka Maasalo2:01:56
    1543FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+58:53Antti Lepola2:01:57
    1544FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+58:53Ville Laine2:01:57
    1545FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+58:54Lasse Varjonen2:01:58
    1546FINEspoo Expos (1081)+58:55Tuomas Kaukonen2:01:59
    1547FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+58:55Jari Talvitie2:01:59
    1548FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+58:56Jeremy Johnsson2:02:00
    1549FINFTA (650)+59:06Pyry Tapio2:02:10
    1550FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+59:06Valtteri Renvall2:02:10
    1551FINOK Ohana (1657)+59:07Lauri Ahola2:02:11
    1552FINTunkiomadot (1882)+59:09Ari Ahola-Olli2:02:13
    1553FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+59:11Janne Grekula2:02:15
    1554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+59:19Tatu Huovila2:02:23
    1555FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+59:35Arto Korpinen2:02:39
    1556FINEKI (1813)+59:35Henrik sterberg2:02:39
    1557FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+59:40Tuomas Lahtinen2:02:44
    1558LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+59:44Inese Varna2:02:48
    1559FINRasti 88 3 (663)+59:46Touko Tuomola2:02:50
    1560FINHal Bro (920)+59:54Pasi Henriksson2:02:58
    1561FINDroit (1017)+59:54Erkka Hautamki2:02:58
    1562FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+59:58Mikko Viitala2:03:02
    1563LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+59:59Arnis Snore2:03:03
    1564FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:00:03Ella Jurvakainen2:03:07
    1565FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:00:03Laura Lundell2:03:07
    1566FINExme (1738)+1:00:03Kalle Mikkonen2:03:07
    1567FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:00:05Jari Jskelinen2:03:09
    1568FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+1:00:08Mikko Nurmi2:03:12
    1569FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:00:13Otto Piilonen2:03:17
    1570FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:00:26Arto Sopanen2:03:30
    1571FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:01:02Antero Aunesluoma2:04:06
    1572FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:01:17Tuomas Meurman2:04:21
    1573FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:01:23Simo Jutila2:04:27
    1574FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:01:24Matti Laitinen2:04:28
    1575FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:01:25Jarmo Karjala2:04:29
    1576FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:01:35Jouni Volotinen2:04:39
    1577FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:01:37Henri Jokinen2:04:41
    1578FINElMys (1624)+1:01:41Arto Etu-Huitti2:04:45
    1579FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:01:43Leo Liukkonen2:04:47
    1580FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:01:44Tarmo Puolivli2:04:48
    1581FINF (974)+1:01:47Jouni Salamki2:04:51
    1582FINSK SK (1350)+1:01:52Tom Gretteberg2:04:56
    1583FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:02:03Juha Einonen2:05:07
    1584ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:02:34Rein Zaitsev2:05:38
    1585FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:02:35Antti Hrknen2:05:39
    1586FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+1:02:53Eero Raittila2:05:57
    1587FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:02:56Jarmo Salonen2:06:00
    1588FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+1:02:59Tauno Suominen2:06:03
    1589FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:03:03Matti Krenlampi2:06:07
    1590FINFennia (524)+1:03:06Timo Pietikinen2:06:10
    1591FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:03:46Miikka Kaira2:06:50
    1592FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:03:47rjan Stenflo2:06:51
    1593FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:03:48Johanna Aho2:06:52
    1594FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:03:49Tommi Haapala2:06:53
    1595FINVTT (699)+1:03:52Juha Salmela2:06:56
    1596FINJutopia (1562)+1:04:01Jaakko Jutila2:07:05
    1597FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:04:03Harri Peltola2:07:07
    1598FINKTTO (983)+1:04:06Jonne Mkinen2:07:10
    1599FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:04:39Juho Torkkel2:07:43
    1600FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:05:13Jarmo Antikainen2:08:17
    1601FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:05:14Matti Tanner2:08:18
    1602FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:05:16Aarno Tervonen2:08:20
    1603FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:05:18Jari Salo2:08:22
    1604FINTreSeven (1645)+1:05:20Matias Jokinen2:08:24
    1605FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:05:30Elina Rauhala2:08:34
    1606FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:05:30Timo Siiskonen2:08:34
    1607FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:06:04Jarno Rantala2:09:08
    1608FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:07:26Markus Suutari2:10:30
    1609FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:07:33Aleksi Saukko2:10:37
    1610FINKompassibois (1146)+1:07:36Tommi Nenola2:10:40
    1611FINHkkilijt (1344)+1:07:36Konsta Wjuga2:10:40
    1612SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:07:40Cristian Franzen2:10:44
    1613FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+1:07:44Kaarlo Bang2:10:48
    1614FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:07:45Joni Mkiranta2:10:49
    1615FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:07:45Teemu Moilanen2:10:49
    1616FINMPY (1751)+1:07:46Lari Kaasalainen2:10:50
    1617FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:07:47Taneli Kivist2:10:51
    1618FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+1:07:47Joni Heino2:10:51
    1619FINKoskitukki (1807)+1:07:48Ville Parkkinen2:10:52
    1620FINMetths (1684)+1:07:50Mikko Reinil2:10:54
    1621FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+1:07:51Jukka Nurmi2:10:55
    1622FINOK kunto OK (1862)+1:07:51Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:10:55
    1623FINPttk (1186)+1:07:52Vesa Turunen2:10:56
    1624FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+1:07:53Heikki Simola2:10:57
    1625FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:07:54Hkkinen Harri2:10:58
    1626FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:07:56Pauli Syrjl2:11:00
    1627FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+1:07:57Heikki Heinonen2:11:01
    1628FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:07:58Paavo Ritvanen2:11:02
    1629FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:07:59Kajsa Sten2:11:03
    1630FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:08:02Sasu Marila2:11:06
    1631FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:08:03Jouni Kainulainen2:11:07
    1632FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:08:05Juhana Vuorio2:11:09
    1633FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+1:08:05Esko Jalanto2:11:09
    1634FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:08:09Ari-Pekka Harhala2:11:13
    1635FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+1:08:26Teuvo Suikkanen2:11:30
    1636FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:08:29Sami Arvola2:11:33
    1637FINNabla (951)+1:08:30Mika Koivu2:11:34
    1638FINMattersoft (1167)+1:08:32Mika Varjola2:11:36
    1639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:08:43Kristiina Lampinen2:11:47
    1640GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:08:45Richard Tiley2:11:49
    1641FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:08:46Jukka Leppimki2:11:50
    1642FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+1:08:49Johan Pkknen2:11:53
    1643FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:09:10Klaus Breitholtz2:12:14
    1644FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+1:09:11Patrick Kulmala2:12:15
    1645FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:09:11Jukka Raittinen2:12:15
    1646FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:09:13Henri Tuomela2:12:17
    1647FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:09:16HARRI MIETTINEN2:12:20
    1648FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:09:18Johan Wasstrm2:12:22
    1649FINRamboll Finland (1202)+1:09:20Johan Rosqvist2:12:24
    1650FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:09:23Anni Hokkanen2:12:27
    1651FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+1:09:24Tapani Mikkola2:12:28
    1652FINLateksii (1854)+1:09:25Minna Miettinen2:12:29
    1653FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:09:26Jaakko Heikkinen2:12:30
    1654FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:09:29Martti Vanala2:12:33
    1655FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:09:30Kaija Korhonen2:12:34
    1656FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:09:31Reino Kaario2:12:35
    1657FINTeam Sipil (1411)+1:09:31Kimmo Sipil2:12:35
    1658FINVertex (1617)+1:09:32Sami Hiirola2:12:36
    1659FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+1:09:33Asko Koponen2:12:37
    1660FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+1:09:34Mikko Herzig2:12:38
    1661FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:09:36Perttu Mikkola2:12:40
    1662FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+1:09:38Heikki Saarikivi2:12:42
    1663FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:09:39Jarkko Raukola2:12:43
    1664FINmroom (1655)+1:09:39sari kallela2:12:43
    1665FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+1:09:41Matias Hynnen2:12:45
    1666FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:09:43Katri Kleemola2:12:47
    1667FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:09:46Tomi Jusslin2:12:50
    1668FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+1:09:48Tommi Lintunen2:12:52
    1669FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+1:09:50Hannu Auvinen2:12:54
    1670FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+1:09:59Jyrki Ronkainen2:13:03
    1671FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:10:32Janne Keklinen2:13:36
    1672FINValio TM (1667)+1:10:36Ari Reitti2:13:40
    1673FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+1:10:46Mauri Piltt2:13:50
    1674FINOP (874)+1:11:03Jarmo Viitanen2:14:07
    1675FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+1:11:13Katri Suomela2:14:17
    1676FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:11:24Jussi Viitasalo2:14:28
    1677FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+1:11:29Tomi Inkeroinen2:14:33
    1678FINKarvapallo (1736)+1:11:33Pauli Partinen2:14:37
    1679FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+1:11:35Otso Lappalainen2:14:39
    1680FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:11:39Jarno Kotajrvi2:14:43
    1681FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+1:11:41Petja Vorobjev2:14:45
    1682FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+1:11:41Rtt Tommi2:14:45
    1683FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:11:42Lauri Tenhunen2:14:46
    1684FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+1:11:44Jarmo Menp2:14:48
    1685FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+1:11:45Petteri Irjala2:14:49
    1686FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:11:48Kari Ylikoski2:14:52
    1687FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:11:49Pirkko Kalliola2:14:53
    1688FINKnut Posse (1271)+1:11:51Juhani Lukkarila2:14:55
    1689FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+1:11:52Marko Ahola2:14:56
    1690FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:11:59Harri Suominen2:15:03
    1691FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+1:12:02Pasi Raitola2:15:06
    1692FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+1:12:05Arttu Karila2:15:09
    1693FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:12:15Marko Ilomki2:15:19
    1694FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+1:12:16Aapo Ala-Sankila2:15:20
    1695FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:12:16Christa Borgman2:15:20
    1696FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:12:17Hannu Johto2:15:21
    1697FINMustat Veljet (1816)+1:12:26Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:15:30
    1698FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:12:38Mikko Lehtonen2:15:42
    1699FINVierestohi (1217)+1:12:52Jimi Vainikainen2:15:56
    1700FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+1:12:53Seppo Vainikainen2:15:57
    1701FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:13:11Wille Keltikangas2:16:15
    1702FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:13:15Harri Pohjalainen2:16:19
    1703FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+1:13:15Antti Annala2:16:19
    1704FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+1:16:16Timo Fhr2:19:20
    1705FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:16:22Rami Kimari2:19:26
    1706FINTurun Visat (805)+1:16:30Jaakko Lehto2:19:34
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+1:16:40Anna Hjerp2:19:44
    1708FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+1:16:44Hanna Riihinen2:19:48
    1709FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+1:16:48Tanner Suvi2:19:52
    1710FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+1:17:03Marko Mkinen2:20:07
    1711FINLahti Energia (1797)+1:19:43Kasperi Lehtinen2:22:47
    1712FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:19:46Hetti Kirves2:22:50
    1713FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:20:25Teppo Salmia2:23:29
    1714FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:20:42Harri Paalijrvi2:23:46
    1715FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:20:47Matti Tiainen2:23:51
    1716FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:20:56Esa Kotilainen2:24:00
    1717FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+1:20:58Aapo Hyyrynen2:24:02
    1718FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:20:59Kim Lampinen2:24:03
    1719FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:21:01Joonas Pohjala2:24:05
    1720FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:21:07Kim Rundell2:24:11
    1721FINCurious Al (1876)+1:21:11Jari Rosti2:24:15
    1722FINTeam Supponen (1289)+1:21:45Sanna Supponen2:24:49
    1723FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+1:21:50Ilkka Puro2:24:54
    1724FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+1:22:43Kari Kuokka2:25:47
    1725FINPojat 35 (1865)+1:24:20Tatu Laakso2:27:24
    1726FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+1:24:22Virve Savoila2:27:26
    1727FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+1:24:27Salonen Juho2:27:31
    1728FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+1:24:27Jouko Sormunen2:27:31
    1729FINATC EFHK (1257)+1:24:30Antti Asu2:27:34
    1730FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+1:24:33Jarmo Honkanen2:27:37
    1731FINHermannin kri (1825)+1:24:33Reijo Malinen2:27:37
    1732RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:24:37Sergey Gorodilov2:27:41
    1733FINNavi 5 (788)+1:24:54Timo Mouhu2:27:58
    1734FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+1:24:56Timo Virtanen2:28:00
    1735FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:27:12Jussi Sipil2:30:16
    1736FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+1:27:40Hannu Pienimki2:30:44
    1737FINSalon Viesti (953)+1:27:43Aleksi Laiho2:30:47
    1738FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+1:27:47Marjut Hiekkanen2:30:51
    1739FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+1:27:53Roope Ruusunen2:30:57
    1740FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+1:28:01Karinen Ville2:31:05
    1741FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+1:29:39Mika Nurminen2:32:43
    1742FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+1:29:44Miko Jaakkola2:32:48
    1743FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+1:29:46Marko Laiho2:32:50
    1744FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+1:29:51Osmo Saarikoski2:32:55
    1745FINSK K3 (1787)+1:29:53Petri Salmela2:32:57
    1746FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:29:57Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:01
    1747FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:30:15Rami Virlander2:33:19
    1748FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+1:30:29Matti Raunio2:33:33
    1749FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+1:30:33Jori Karlsson2:33:37
    1750FINHuipputiimi (1636)+1:30:34Henri Hmlinen2:33:38
    1751FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+1:30:35Antti Lehtonen2:33:39
    1752FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+1:30:36Jaakko Husari2:33:40
    1753FINJre (1087)+1:30:52Valtteri Perlahti2:33:56
    1754FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+1:31:09Ukko Kumpulainen2:34:13
    1755NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:31:12ystein Husby2:34:16
    1756FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+1:32:00Jyrki Vendelin2:35:04
    1757FINPermeren Rasti (762)+1:32:02Jouko Paaso2:35:06
    1758FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+1:32:02Matti Viinikka2:35:06
    1759FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+1:32:36Dawson Clay2:35:40
    1760FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+1:32:43Sanna Korsimo2:35:47
    1761FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+1:32:50Markku Riittinen2:35:54
    1762FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+1:32:56Markku Havukainen2:36:00
    1763FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+1:32:58Riitta Lehvonen2:36:02
    1764FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+1:33:04Eero Kelosuo2:36:08
    1765FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+1:33:05Jouko Tuunainen2:36:09
    1766FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+1:33:08Kaj Koskinen2:36:12
    1767FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+1:33:12Jesse Kortetjrvi2:36:16
    1768FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+1:33:22Lotta Sandroos2:36:26
    1769FINHintsanen (1841)+1:33:24Veli Hyyplinen2:36:28
    1770FINPrivanet (1799)+1:33:26Olli Sorvari2:36:30
    1771FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+1:34:30Markku Oikarinen2:37:34
    1772FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+1:38:07Juho Rutila2:41:11
    1773FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+1:38:15Juho Salonen2:41:19
    1774FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+1:38:15Pasi Kiiski2:41:19
    1775DENOK-SYD (1364)+1:38:19Michael Termansen2:41:23
    1776FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+1:40:37Risto Sirola2:43:41
    1777FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+1:41:46Juha RIuttanen2:44:50
    1778FINTieto 2 (1840)+1:41:49Pasi Kontio2:44:53
    1779FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+1:41:51Kaisa Kurvinen2:44:55
    1780FINIisalmen Visa (934)+1:43:11Teija Rantala2:46:15
    1781FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+1:43:37Unto Eskelinen2:46:41
    1782FINHintsusti OK (1228)+1:43:39Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:46:43
    1783FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+1:43:41Hanna Laakso2:46:45
    1784FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+1:44:57Pentti Khkl2:48:01
    1785FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+1:49:46Panu Juva2:52:50
    1786FINRinnerhmt (1872)+1:50:19Timo Lahtinen2:53:23
    1787FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+1:51:01Juri Virkki2:54:05
    1788FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+1:51:01Timo Simonen2:54:05
    1789FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+1:51:15Paavo Valkeap2:54:19
    1790FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+1:51:15Vilma Pekkala2:54:19
    1791FINHumanitas-seura (879)+1:51:18Hannu Salo2:54:22
    1792FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+1:51:18Pauli Vinni2:54:22
    1793FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+1:51:19Petteri Nieminen2:54:23
    1794FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+1:52:35Antti Leppnen2:55:39
    1795FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+1:52:37Mikko Vkiparta2:55:41
    1796FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+1:53:24Vesa Ala-Aho2:56:28
    1797FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+1:53:25Suunnistelijat 12:56:29
    1798FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+1:53:27Miikka Lahti2:56:31
    1799FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+1:53:37Aatu Piispanen2:56:41
    1800FINHC (744)+1:53:40Toni Nyknen2:56:44
    1801FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+1:53:55Hannu Tarkkanen2:56:59
    1802FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+1:54:06Jari Mielonen2:57:10
    1803USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+1:54:50Jim Arsenault2:57:54
    1804FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+1:58:00Vesa Repo3:01:04
    1805IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+1:59:05E-CHIP! 13:02:09
    1806FINMontun Uho (1853)+1:59:09Markku Vuorinen3:02:13
    1807FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+1:59:11Helena Skogman3:02:15
    1808FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:02:27Tuomas Nieminen3:05:31
    1809FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:03:05Markku Inkinen3:06:09
    1810FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)+2:07:20Eero-Tapio Pihlava3:10:24
    1811FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)+2:07:58Janne Tuominen3:11:02
    1812FINHALTON (1590)+2:08:23Taisto Rusanen3:11:27
    1813FINBasware (1348)+2:08:24Tuomo Saarinen3:11:28
    1814FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+2:08:24Matti Koskinen3:11:28
    1815FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:08:27Henri Kelo3:11:31
    1816FINKanKi (1687)+2:08:27Laura Luhanko3:11:31
    1817FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:08:39Hannu Hiltula3:11:43
    1818FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:10:57Jaakko Jrvinen3:14:01
    1819FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:11:53Lankinen Markus3:14:57
    1820FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:12:12Pekka Kekoni3:15:16
    1821FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+2:12:59Juho Nurmi3:16:03
    1822FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+2:16:29Samu Hannukkala3:19:33
    1823FINHirviveikot (1547)+2:16:32Tuomas Puheloinen3:19:36
    1824FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:16:33Antti Vainionp3:19:37
    1825FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:16:33Markus Ylimaa3:19:37
    1826FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:16:36Leif Strandberg3:19:40
    1827FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:16:44Kristian Huhtanen3:19:48
    1828FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+2:16:51Joni Jrvinen3:19:55
    1829FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:18:15Jussi Sokka3:21:19
    1830FINJarnat (1845)+2:19:04Veli Rapinoja3:22:08
    1831FINTietokilta ry (1685)+2:21:58Max Sonkin3:25:02
    1832FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+2:26:32Jere Virinsalo3:29:36
    1833FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+2:26:46Kimmo Porttila3:29:50
    1834FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+2:27:44Antti Isotalo3:30:48
    1835FINOK77 5 (1052)+2:27:57Santeri Kentt3:31:01
    1836FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+2:30:43Kalle Korhonen3:33:47
    1837FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+2:41:31Jouni Aila3:44:35
    1838FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+2:49:33Markus Halonen3:52:37
    1839FINVesiPer (1729)+2:51:11Ari Jousmki3:54:15
    1840FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+2:51:53Saku Junnikkala3:54:57
    1841FINSaskan Talli (1317)+3:03:06Saska Saarioja4:06:10
    1842FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)+3:28:40Antti Meril4:31:44
    1843FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)+3:28:43Heikki Kilpi4:31:47
    1844FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+3:55:41Miikka Kimari4:58:45
    1845FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+3:57:09Hannu Viitala5:00:13
    1846FINMetsn menee (1842)+3:57:58Risto Holmi5:01:02
    1847FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+4:06:26Kari Nyyssnen5:09:30
    1848FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+4:14:39Jussi Mkitalo5:17:43
    1849FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+4:14:46Jouko Kontturi5:17:50
    1850FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+4:28:07Juuli Herttuainen5:31:11
    1851FINRastihapot (1583)+4:38:37Simo Heikkil5:41:41
    1852FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+4:46:05Risto Kuronen5:49:09