jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:05:08Pauli Ojanper1:44:50
    602FINKorven Honka (334)+1:05:09Pasi Mrkl1:40:46
    603FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:05:09Harri Mki1:44:03
    604FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:05:10Ilkka Laakso1:43:46
    605FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:05:10Matti Lindstedt1:39:46
    606FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:05:11Eki Munukka1:41:32
    607SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:05:12Henrik Ghl1:39:31
    608FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:05:12Manu Heinmki1:39:21
    609FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:05:12Markus Kaukonen1:41:57
    610FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:05:13Tapio Kujala1:39:02
    611CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:05:14Petr Baldrian1:44:50
    612LATSurikati (479)+1:05:18Edijs Smits1:37:00
    613FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:05:20Jukka Peltonen1:49:15
    614ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:05:22Raivo Erik1:54:55
    615FINHerraseura (601)+1:05:24Olli Herranen1:46:51
    616ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:05:25Sixten Sild1:48:40
    617NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:05:30Tore Bjrnerd1:36:36
    618FINPelikassit (654)+1:05:37Aleksi Uosukainen1:49:24
    619FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:05:42Miika Ruokonen1:44:51
    620FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:05:43Ville Mihl1:46:30
    621FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:05:43Eeka Husu1:44:23
    622SWETibro OK (717)+1:05:43Peter Brmerson1:52:36
    623RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+1:05:50Igor Kirillov1:52:44
    624FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:05:51Mika Venho1:51:19
    625FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:05:53Mikko Happonen1:50:19
    626ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:05:56Tarmo Klaar1:50:09
    627FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:05:58Antti Norkio1:50:03
    628FINSocca (1833)+1:05:59Heidi Haapasalo1:40:25
    629FINOK77 4 (487)+1:06:02Mika Pasonen1:46:28
    630FINMurut (444)+1:06:02Ilona Haarlaa1:52:45
    631FINSettiijt (551)+1:06:03Mikko Setl1:44:49
    632FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:06:04Mikko Eloholma1:42:17
    633SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:06:05Ludvig Waktel1:47:05
    634FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:06:06Jari Heikkinen1:41:17
    635FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:06:38Ari Laapas1:31:16
    636FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:07:10Sari Nurmela1:43:32
    637FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:07:13Henri Korkka1:33:48
    638NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:07:14Sofie Johansson1:31:15
    639FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:07:32Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:51:46
    640FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:07:41Hendi Koivisto1:48:54
    641FINFujitsu (655)+1:07:42Pasi Laurila1:37:18
    642FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:07:42Teppo Oinonen1:49:14
    643FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:07:44Tuomas Pulli1:38:41
    644FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:07:46Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:38:56
    645FINOK KPO (783)+1:07:46Tuomas Hongell1:47:07
    646FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:07:46Kim Hurtta1:46:08
    647FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:07:48Kai Paavola1:48:12
    648FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:07:51Marko Nevalainen1:43:19
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:07:52Petri Vanninen1:48:42
    650ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:07:53Daniel Vasser1:43:39
    651FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:07:53Tanu Tompuri1:47:24
    652FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:07:56Eemeli Saukkonen1:42:28
    653FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:07:58Anssi Parkkinen1:44:18
    654FINMusta Neli (613)+1:08:00Markku Laimio1:39:30
    655FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:08:12Vesa Arki1:38:49
    656FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:08:13Antti Turkki1:40:26
    657LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:08:16Dagnis Kanepe1:43:07
    658FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:08:17Hannu Pietil1:56:17
    659FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:08:17Jari Mtt1:35:43
    660FINSK Mortis (394)+1:08:19Henri Kaprio1:41:55
    661FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:08:20Tom Stenlund1:46:41
    662SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:08:20Alex Odermatt1:53:05
    663FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:08:21Bob Hill1:41:16
    664SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:08:24Tobias Spng1:51:31
    665FINNavi 9 (1013)+1:08:26Jari Pylvninen1:50:10
    666FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:08:27Heikki Koskinen1:41:07
    667RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:08:28Sergei Makeichik1:48:26
    668FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:08:31Miika Pietil1:40:58
    669FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:08:32Kai Vesikallio1:47:54
    670FINIisu (633)+1:08:33Markku Loukusa1:50:29
    671SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:08:34Tuva Nikolausson1:42:03
    672FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:08:38Mari Seppnen1:45:16
    673POLOK!Sport (384)+1:08:39Piortr Dragowski1:53:16
    674FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:08:41Toni Kukkonen1:36:03
    675FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:08:43Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:31
    676FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:08:43Risto Remes1:49:32
    677FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:08:44Emmi Haavisto1:51:56
    678FINBeach Boys (486)+1:08:46Markus Aho1:45:53
    679FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:08:51Arto Vainiomki1:40:03
    680FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:08:53Juha Rauhala1:40:48
    681LATOK Arona (261)+1:08:54Andis Leontjevs1:47:18
    682FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:08:56Timo Kokkonen1:59:03
    683FINInnOK (1069)+1:08:57Mikko Kainu1:47:33
    684FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:08:58Matti Yliniemi1:43:41
    685FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:09:08Riku Salo1:50:30
    686FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:09:23Veli-Matti Lonka1:43:49
    687FINVaadin (1183)+1:09:27Matti Tahvonen1:33:09
    688FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:09:36Suvi Oikarinen1:55:01
    689FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:09:37Pivi Autio1:34:07
    690FINRastihaukat (568)+1:09:38Tuomas Helin1:37:54
    691FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:09:40Timo Pietarinen1:36:01
    692FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:09:42Mika Seppnen1:33:26
    693FINLynx 5 (623)+1:09:44Tony Hellstedt1:53:44
    694LATVeselava (510)+1:09:45Janis Actins1:40:44
    695LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:09:46Andris Leja1:47:07
    696FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:09:46Timo Pysti1:45:11
    697FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:09:49Ville Inkeri1:51:51
    698SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:09:52Bosse Hallberg1:42:33
    699FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:09:54Antti Sainio1:36:58
    700FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:09:55Jouni Joensuu1:51:44
    701FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:10:00Veeti Nissinen1:46:41
    702FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:10:05Olli Ranta1:54:06
    703FINOC Toffee (416)+1:10:07Jussi Koskinen1:34:36
    704FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:10:09Sami Friman1:46:42
    705FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:10:12Pertti Syrjl1:49:47
    706FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:10:13Mika Luukkonen1:44:40
    707FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:10:14Janne Mtt2:02:31
    708FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:10:17Jarmo Lehtonen1:48:14
    709FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:10:22Rolf Helander1:37:35
    710FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:10:25Juha-Matti Suominen1:48:01
    711FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:10:27Valtteri Vainio1:43:56
    712NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:10:32ivind Rummelhoff1:42:34
    713LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:10:32Ints Ulmanis1:44:09
    714FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:10:35Jussi Niska1:46:01
    715FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:10:36Marko Visnen1:27:06
    716FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:10:36Joonas Tahvanainen1:51:09
    717FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:10:37Ilkka Tonteri1:52:56
    718FINValtra (724)+1:10:43Mika Heimonen1:54:28
    719FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:10:47Kimmo Huurinainen1:53:08
    720SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:10:51Mattias Johansson1:54:09
    721FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:10:54Mika Ahvenainen1:47:21
    722FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:10:55Timo Karhinen1:58:28
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:10:56Jorrit Boekel1:39:18
    724FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:11:00Marko Jaatinen1:41:18
    725FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:11:00Jouni Huila1:50:16
    726FINThinkers (709)+1:11:01Teemu Luukko1:46:06
    727RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:11:12Sergey Skopinskiy1:58:26
    728FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:11:12Jani Honkanen1:43:20
    729FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:11:15Iiro Immonen1:50:13
    730GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:11:18Ifor Powell1:57:34
    731RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:11:19Sergey Yashchenko1:42:43
    732FINHnt SK (1042)+1:11:19Antti Mattila1:50:49
    733FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:11:22Jari Jormanainen1:39:35
    734SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:11:22Lars Berggren1:42:08
    735FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:11:23Jyri L. Erkkil1:46:13
    736FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:11:24Olli Nikkari1:42:34
    737FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:11:25Mikko Hyyrylinen1:46:09
    738FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:11:27Matti Rikknen1:49:45
    739FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:11:29Arttu Liukku1:43:00
    740FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:11:31Reetta Heiskanen1:54:18
    741FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:11:31Petri Lyytikinen1:54:28
    742FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:11:36Ville Koskela1:51:58
    743FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:11:37Bruno Nazario1:58:30
    744FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:11:42Juha Rantala1:43:20
    745NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:11:44Marta Ulvensen1:39:59
    746FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:11:49Tomi Kommeri1:43:29
    747FINAtria (1589)+1:11:51Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:53:03
    748FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:11:55Kalle Kalapudas1:49:26
    749FINPargas IF (314)+1:11:57Sren Nymalm1:36:15
    750ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:11:59Johannes Ehala1:58:01
    751FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:12:04Thomas Hjerpe1:47:45
    752GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:12:07Alistair Landels1:31:19
    753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:12:08Markus Oksanen1:40:18
    754FINAivan Sama (398)+1:12:09Rauno Ratilainen1:38:15
    755FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:12:15Jarkko Ustinov1:38:25
    756FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:12:15Pekka Jokimies1:47:52
    757FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:12:17Marttiina Joensuu1:38:57
    758SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:12:20Martin Oppliger1:46:35
    759FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:12:21Tony Bjrk1:43:25
    760LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:12:22Dzintars Salavs1:47:44
    761ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:12:25Siim Turban1:50:05
    762FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:12:31Pasi Nieminen1:55:47
    763FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:12:36Kim Mikkola1:46:18
    764SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:12:46Urs Jordi1:59:45
    765FINSAL (455)+1:12:48Antti Toppila1:44:20
    766FINKerkesix (1870)+1:12:49Tatu Solin1:40:14
    767FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:12:55Antti Lindqvist1:54:28
    768SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:12:58Ulf Karlsson1:43:18
    769FINOC Puisto (431)+1:13:03Petri Ketola1:59:25
    770FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:13:08Eero Latva-Rasku1:45:29
    771FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:13:13Kimmo Mtt1:52:25
    772FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:13:17Jukka Kujanp1:57:03
    773FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:13:17Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:49
    774FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:13:29Markku Kyyrnen1:53:43
    775FINHakuliset (478)+1:13:29Teemu Hakulinen1:59:38
    776FINNCS Sport (727)+1:13:35Jarmo Hokkanen1:44:19
    777FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:13:38Matti Takala1:44:33
    778FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:13:39Petteri Salminen1:37:44
    779FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:13:40Pekkala Sini1:49:49
    780FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:13:42Aleksey Balandin1:41:10
    781FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:13:53Juha Nousiainen1:56:41
    782FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:13:55Pasi Rintala1:54:06
    783SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+1:13:55Per Sundstrm1:50:39
    784FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:13:58Toni Tyrmi1:43:18
    785SWEOK sterker (436)+1:14:06Kalle Persson1:49:26
    786FINPaVi (520)+1:14:08Antti Santaharju1:48:04
    787FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:14:10Kenneth Lassila1:42:01
    788FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:14:11Ville Leinonen1:47:01
    789FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:14:12Lauri Shk Peltonen1:46:26
    790FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:15:12Mika Vnni1:52:15
    791FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:15:20Mikael Heerman1:47:40
    792FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:15:31Jouni Heinnen1:45:56
    793FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:15:36Petri Laitonen1:58:57
    794FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:15:37Petri Jykyl1:43:59
    795FINSukK 83 (661)+1:15:46Eliel Kilkki1:52:36
    796SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:15:48Kiril Yovchev1:51:41
    797FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:15:51Vesa Ketomaa1:48:46
    798FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:15:55Ville Kolmonen1:36:47
    799FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:15:59Jani Varis1:41:55
    800SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:16:13Joakim Olsson1:55:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >