jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,9 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:12:47Johan Hgstrand1:08:57
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+1:27Kent Ohlsson1:10:28
    3FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:28Jani Lakanen1:10:00
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+1:29Erik Andersson1:10:20
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:48Topi Syrjlinen1:07:59
    6FINKoovee (2)+1:49Topi Anjala1:10:00
    7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:49Markus Rsnen1:09:52
    8NORHalden SK (5)+1:51Emil Wingstedt1:09:39
    9NORNTNUI (26)+1:51Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:09:29
    10SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:57Olle Bostrm1:09:40
    11NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:57Matthew Speake1:09:43
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+3:14Joakim Svensk1:11:19
    13NORFreidig SPK (113)+3:15Oliwer Lundberg1:11:15
    14FINNavi (62)+3:19Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:46
    15NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:20Bjrn Ekeberg1:07:21
    16SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+3:21Fredrik Eden1:11:31
    17SWEOK Linne (11)+3:23Jakob Andersson1:11:17
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+3:31Pavlo Ushkvarok1:11:23
    19NORNydalens SK (18)+3:31Alan Cherry1:12:13
    20RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+3:39Alexsandr Pavlenko1:11:36
    21SUIOLV Baselland (35)+3:44Kaspar Hgler1:10:39
    22SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:05Roman Ryapolov1:11:59
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:16Lauri Oikarinen1:12:16
    24SWETullinge SK (59)+5:20Tomas Krivda1:11:31
    25FINMS Parma (16)+5:20Arto Talvinen1:12:30
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:40Thomas Carlsson1:11:43
    27SWEOK Hllen (112)+5:49Peter berg1:08:41
    28NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:55Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:57
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+5:59Bojan Blumenstein1:14:31
    30SWErla IF (12)+6:02Robbin Kantarp1:12:45
    31FINHiisirasti (30)+6:18Joona Huila1:15:14
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:57Filip Ossiansson1:10:18
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:58Linus Rapp1:13:40
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:04Filip Dahlgren1:09:27
    35NORFossum IF (53)+7:17Oskar Strmer1:10:43
    36FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:25Eemeli Suominen1:15:36
    37FINLynx (40)+7:30Niklas Saramki1:15:53
    38FINOK Trian (27)+7:43Jrgen Wickholm1:15:13
    39LTUIGTISA (34)+7:48Vytautas Beliunas1:11:57
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:52Leo Laakkonen1:12:59
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:52Teemu Eerola1:14:01
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:54Oskar Leinonen1:11:46
    43NORFrol IL (9)+7:55Martin Vister1:16:48
    44SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:57Erik Herne1:11:49
    45ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:22Marc Serrallonga1:15:19
    46NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:27Espen Jakobsen1:12:30
    47FINRastivarsat (127)+8:29Denis Grishman1:12:09
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:33Rickard Brjesson1:11:33
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+9:58Jere Pajunen1:12:04
    50FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+10:00Elias Kuukka1:04:55
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:06Gleb Tikhonov1:14:31
    52RUSNord West (68)+10:09Nikita Stepanov1:13:55
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+10:10Pekka Hyvnen1:17:13
    54SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:11Felix Axelsson1:12:10
    55SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:13Sergey Fedetsenka1:17:06
    56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+10:15Emil Pettersson1:16:28
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:18Adam Granstedt1:12:14
    58DENOK Pan rhus (100)+10:23Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:17:34
    59SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:28Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:16:45
    60SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:29Johan Aronsson1:17:22
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:32Tuomas Mattila1:18:25
    62SWEGvle OK (166)+10:34Albin Sjhed1:16:40
    63FINKangasala SK (45)+10:37Jarkko Liuha1:18:36
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:49Tomi Nrv1:12:58
    65SWEIFK Ume (93)+10:53Martin Hederskog1:16:43
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+10:55Pauli Leinonen1:19:29
    67FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:57Lari Pernu1:12:54
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:58Janis Krumins1:14:17
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:59Dag Blandkjenn1:13:34
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:01Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:17:39
    71FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:03Jesse Laukkarinen1:17:42
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+11:07Sami Vhnen1:15:33
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+11:14Mikko Huhtinen1:15:02
    74SWErla IF 2 (120)+11:18Halvor Eid Nielsen1:14:14
    75FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+11:23Timo Saarinen1:17:31
    76SWERehns BK (66)+11:29Jesper Lysell1:13:41
    77SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:31Casper af Swan Giding1:17:56
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:35Ville Parkkinen1:18:37
    79SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+11:37Sebastian Hgler1:18:58
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:41Juho Rajaniemi1:17:14
    81FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:44Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:18:25
    82SWEHestra IF (78)+12:33Victor Helgesson1:18:44
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+12:41Luukas Valtonen1:21:22
    84FINOK Raseborg (142)+13:08Erik Haajanen1:20:31
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+13:30Aapo Aaltio1:15:32
    86LATOK Saldus (153)+13:34Kristaps Jaudzems1:15:23
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+13:40Mikael Eliasson1:16:02
    88NORHalden SK 2 (47)+13:44Fredrik Eliasson1:17:38
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+14:09David Lingfors1:13:27
    90FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:10Santeri Silvennoinen1:12:54
    91NORNTNUI 2 (42)+14:26Tobias Kristensen1:22:57
    92SWEResultat AB (371)+14:42Isak Bergman1:17:04
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+14:48Josh Beech1:17:55
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+14:49Samuel Heinonen1:14:38
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:54Simon Wikstrm1:16:44
    96SWESkogslparna (136)+14:56Brje Pauler1:14:09
    97NORFrol IL 2 (90)+15:02Tobias Alstad1:21:23
    98SWESnttringe SK (133)+16:20Simon Hector1:15:36
    99SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+16:25Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:18:35
    100FINLappeen Riento (196)+17:04Simo Mertanen1:15:50
    101LATOK Ogre (143)+17:24Valters Reneslacis1:19:27
    102FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+17:30Maxim Sychev1:16:50
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+17:41Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:16:50
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+18:00Aleksandr Raikov1:20:50
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+18:04Niklas Olofsson1:22:25
    106LTUVERSME (419)+18:06Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:16:17
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+18:12Matti Liukkonen1:21:23
    108FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+18:13Antti Ojansivu1:19:12
    109SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+18:15Mattias Nilsson1:21:36
    110FINRasTiimi (148)+18:17Matti Keskitalo1:25:18
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+18:24Axel Wrdhe1:19:19
    112SWEOK Kre (74)+18:26Remo Ruch1:17:17
    113LATOK Kapa (250)+18:30Guntis Malins1:21:54
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+18:41Kalle Manninen1:26:06
    115NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+18:57Bendik Eliassen1:26:02
    116SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+18:59Assar Hellstrm1:21:14
    117HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+19:01Mate Baumholczer1:18:13
    118SWEKils OK (1124)+19:40Hugo Lilliestrm1:18:56
    119FINPellon Ponsi (70)+20:12Juho-Matti Taivainen1:24:28
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+20:17Jouni Kujala1:19:38
    121FINRastikarhut (131)+20:18Pietu Jutila1:26:37
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+20:26Saul Klemola1:22:37
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+20:33Ari Merilinen1:22:33
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+20:35Andrei Zhuravlev1:22:34
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+21:02Lauri Koivumki1:23:11
    126SWEEksj SOK (72)+21:16Timo Suter1:19:59
    127FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+21:32Teemu Laasanen1:18:31
    128FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+21:33Toni Hartvik1:20:03
    129NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+21:38Jens Johan Brekke1:18:56
    130SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+21:38Joakim Anden1:25:53
    131SWESundsvalls OK (224)+21:39Anders Axling1:20:32
    132SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+21:41Michael Refors1:19:09
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+21:44Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:18:22
    134LTUAzuolas (116)+21:47Gytis Nakvosas1:20:52
    135FINRasti 88 (246)+21:48Markku Laaksonen1:21:06
    136FINRasti-Lukko (170)+21:50Mikael Kauppi1:20:44
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+21:51Heikki Toivio1:20:52
    138RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+21:54Sergey Osipov1:20:23
    139NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:58Anders Bjergaard1:19:01
    140SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:04Jesper Svensk1:19:15
    141SWELinkpings OK (102)+22:06Peter Eriksson1:23:17
    142FINMS Parma 2 (82)+22:08Henri Kalve1:24:57
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+22:11Topias Helminen1:21:19
    144FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+22:27Teemu Kaksonen1:24:18
    145FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+22:35Juho Pousi1:24:28
    146NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+22:37Skjalg Nyster1:25:50
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+23:17Philip Persson1:22:34
    148SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+23:23Niklas Gustafsson1:24:38
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+23:48Joona Tynys1:25:39
    150FINLynx 2 (169)+24:09Juuso Viskari1:25:02
    151FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+24:11Teemu Kngs1:26:11
    152SUIOl Norska (20)+24:24Jonas Geissbhler1:16:58
    153SWEHaninge SOK (233)+24:33Hugo Dahlberg1:23:08
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+24:36Per Sjgren1:21:57
    155SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+24:39Johan Hagstrmer1:31:46
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:40Samuli Peltola1:15:08
    157FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:41Hannu Saarijrvi1:21:06
    158SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+24:45Jonas Andersson1:21:32
    159NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:49Thorstein Wang1:17:25
    160SWEOK Roslagen (207)+24:50Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:57
    161LTUArboro OK (1292)+24:53Dominykas Dulius1:22:07
    162LTUMedeina (202)+24:55Marijonas Gipas1:23:10
    163GBREUOC (1879)+24:55Will Rigg1:26:57
    164NORBysen IL (158)+25:31Hans Aleksander sthagen1:24:46
    165FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+25:51Petri Ikvalko1:24:11
    166SWETby OK (138)+25:55Anders Jansson1:22:41
    167SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+26:01Erik Magnusson1:24:10
    168SUIBussola OK (189)+26:04Michael Roethlisberger1:33:04
    169USADVOA (1331)+26:21Greg Ahswede1:24:23
    170NORVaregg IL (188)+26:23Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:18:02
    171LATOK Meridians (157)+26:24Kristaps Magone1:27:30
    172SWEVxj OK (95)+26:54Lukas Lundgren1:25:52
    173SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+27:00Joar Svartholm1:26:23
    174SWENykpings OK (52)+27:02Albin Falk1:29:43
    175SWESundbybergs IK (126)+27:44David Mellin1:29:48
    176RUSOmega (191)+28:01Sergey Popov1:29:19
    177SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:06Filip Karlsson1:18:02
    178RUSNord West 2 (192)+28:06Kirill Gurlev1:27:20
    179FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+28:07Petri Saari1:28:31
    180FINIF Femman (75)+28:09Anders Bckstrm1:22:23
    181FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:12Antton Sankelo1:18:29
    182SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+28:13Carl Josefsson1:24:35
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+28:14Arttu Lindqvist1:27:02
    184ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+28:16Andreas Kraas1:25:14
    185LATOZONS OK (244)+28:17Martins Linde1:25:04
    186NORHeming Orientering (147)+28:17Bjrn Anders Flgen1:23:19
    187SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+28:18Lukas Hellgren1:25:12
    188FINSK Uusi (174)+28:18Tommi Hakuli1:34:49
    189FINPihkaniskat (149)+28:19Tomi Kriinen1:26:27
    190SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+28:20Anton Kllstrm1:25:46
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:20Juha Luoma1:18:14
    192SWELnghundra IF (76)+28:24Erik hlin1:25:30
    193SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+28:26Allan Mogensen1:22:56
    194FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+28:30Timo Parttimaa1:25:54
    195FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+28:30Sami Haaranen1:31:31
    196NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:40Simen Spets Storhov1:21:00
    197FINOK77 2 (235)+28:43Matias Kankkunen1:26:09
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+28:47Kalle Rantala1:29:00
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+28:51Mikko Laakso1:29:41
    200SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+28:54Mattias Mrts1:30:06
    201SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+28:54Kent Lundvall1:27:06
    202SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:11Victor Hansson1:19:34
    203NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:14Martin Hoset1:22:00
    204SUIOLG Basel (104)+29:39Robin Brodmann1:28:49
    205LATIK Auseklis (249)+29:52Davis Solmanis1:25:29
    206FINKarjaan Ura (407)+30:02Linus Lehto1:32:10
    207SWEBS HK (1850)+30:05Bengtsson Gabriel1:27:12
    208RUSUltra (571)+30:13Aleksandr Zlobin1:28:38
    209SWEGotlands OF (222)+30:17Andreas Liljegren1:26:40
    210RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+31:00Alexander Popov1:28:15
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+31:04Tommi Uusimki1:25:13
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+31:09Jari Liuha1:26:51
    213SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+31:21Ludvig Sigrand1:29:27
    214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+31:21Matias Rokka1:29:01
    215FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+31:24Juha-Matti Laakso1:22:46
    216FINIF Brahe (178)+31:29Vesa Aaltonen1:25:37
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+31:30Tapio Haarlaa1:27:50
    218SWESders-Tyres (320)+31:33Niklas Wrane1:30:05
    219RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+31:33Pavlik Sysoev1:35:02
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+31:38Thore Kornmo1:24:18
    221FINKoovee 4 (159)+31:47Michal Hubacek1:28:14
    222RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+31:51Alexey Zemlyakov1:25:26
    223FINUReA (1588)+32:37Samuli Launiainen1:29:14
    224FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+32:47Teemu Harju1:26:03
    225FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:54Lauri Viitanen1:27:00
    226CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:55Tomas Udrzal1:17:42
    227FINEspoon Akilles (132)+33:06Jani Riissanen1:31:19
    228RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:06Danila Khokhlov1:17:21
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+33:09Aymeric Wolz1:20:38
    230FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+33:13Jussi Laurila1:26:17
    231FINIF Femman 2 (167)+33:15Viljam Grahn1:28:04
    232FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+33:25Hermanni Sankelo1:23:13
    233FINOK Trian 3 (172)+33:26Erik Fabritius1:26:16
    234SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+33:27Daniel Duhlbo1:29:55
    235NOROppsal orientering (216)+33:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:30:19
    236FINOK Trian 2 (73)+33:37Victor Mansner1:35:25
    237FINLahden Taimi (277)+33:38Timo Sarkkinen1:32:36
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+33:41Lukas Gustavsson1:26:38
    239FINOulun Tarmo (533)+33:44Aapo Viippola1:21:28
    240FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+33:50Tommi Lavonen1:24:26
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+33:51Daniel Grahn1:26:20
    242ESTSK100 (602)+33:58Lauri Tammeme1:25:10
    243CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+34:01Pavel Prochazka1:33:01
    244FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+34:05Antti Vyrynen1:27:55
    245DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+34:06Jeppe Ruud1:36:20
    246FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+34:27Harri Poutiainen1:36:31
    247FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+34:36Samuel Vainiomki1:32:52
    248FINTeme Ski Team (302)+34:40Antti Honkimaa1:19:44
    249FINMS Parma 4 (293)+34:45Olli Suonp1:30:31
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+35:10Andreas Calleberg1:30:50
    251FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+35:31Juha Huhtanen1:32:50
    252FINNavi 2 (284)+35:52Lars Vicari1:24:13
    253FINLapin Veikot (470)+36:05Mikko Tilja1:33:02
    254NORAsker SK (137)+36:15Leif Strmer1:29:45
    255FINSiilin Rasti (171)+36:28Pekka Vtinen1:23:53
    256FINOK77 (187)+36:31Tobias Jern1:25:19
    257SWEIF Rigor (1242)+36:32Martin Boberg1:33:56
    258SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+36:34Niklas Olsson1:26:50
    259SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+36:35Jonas Lundgren1:29:55
    260NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+36:39David Runde1:37:42
    261LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+36:40Edgars Bernans1:33:14
    262NORNordbrden family (1157)+36:44 Nordbrden1:33:56
    263FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+36:46Mikael Bostrm1:25:28
    264FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+36:49Jaakko Laine1:35:06
    265NORModum OL (503)+36:51David Lver1:26:55
    266SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+36:57Bjrn Karlsson1:31:24
    267NORTrollelg (92)+36:58Roar Skulbrstad1:34:54
    268FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+37:01Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:55
    269SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+37:02Christoffer Wilestedt1:40:17
    270FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+37:04Pekka Pekkala1:39:22
    271SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+37:08Henrik Eliasson1:31:25
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+37:14Teppo Pellinen1:34:30
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+37:22Antti Rantala1:38:11
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+37:28Jarno Kallio-Knn1:26:16
    275FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+37:49Anssi Muikku1:28:40
    276SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+38:55Hugo Djurstedt1:22:43
    277FINIitin Pyrint (604)+39:01Valto Laiho1:31:28
    278FINOlavin Rasti (208)+39:04Eero Turkki1:33:07
    279SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+39:05Christoffer Eskilsson1:26:08
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+39:06Juha Lassila1:29:03
    281SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+39:07Mattias Nilsson1:32:25
    282SWEOK Enen (1102)+39:08Steen Fabian1:29:18
    283FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+39:17Sami Lfbacka1:27:25
    284SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+39:20Viktor Flingmark1:25:16
    285NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+39:36Are Kristiansen1:31:21
    286NORVang OL (1316)+39:40Even Lindaas1:38:49
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+39:43Konsta Sipilinen1:28:10
    288FINSK Vuoksi (219)+39:44Heikki Husu1:32:59
    289SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+39:46Lars Bygden1:33:36
    290FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+39:59Tommi Kuronen1:32:42
    291FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+40:03Matti Linna1:26:42
    292SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+40:09Henrik Persson1:30:09
    293FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+40:12Juha Villa1:29:43
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+40:24Sami Kriinen1:29:27
    295FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+40:31Kai Samposalo1:33:53
    296FINNrpes OK (565)+40:31Kenneth Smeds1:34:56
    297SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+40:33Johan Otterstrm1:27:20
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+40:49Otso Seppl1:27:25
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+40:50Linus Kaisajuntti1:31:37
    300FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+40:51Linas Jasinskas1:46:49
    301FINSuunta 2000 (304)+40:53Marko Vapa1:30:51
    302HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+40:54Nandor Borbas1:28:58
    303GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:56Markus Grtsch1:29:19
    304SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+40:57Johan Eklund1:27:52
    305FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+40:58Joona Lindroth1:34:44
    306SWEOK Rodhen (101)+40:58Emil Grehn1:44:11
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+41:09Per Forsberg1:36:48
    308ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:38Rene Post1:29:27
    309FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+41:43Ville Kosola1:29:31
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+41:44Eero Moilanen1:34:28
    311NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+41:45Einar Lune1:34:15
    312SWEDela 2 (1576)+42:01Daniel Sjlund1:35:44
    313FINIK Falken (262)+42:04Mathias Henriksson1:34:49
    314FINHelppoRasti (532)+42:08Sami Nurmi1:38:32
    315FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+42:09Asgeir Mjsund1:20:12
    316FINOK Trian 5 (456)+42:27Hannes Wickholm1:38:53
    317FINKonserni (820)+42:33Olli Hiidensalo1:25:36
    318FINIntersport (344)+42:42Petri Forsman1:28:37
    319NORNTNUI 4 (376)+42:50Hannah Malmei1:37:34
    320FINSK Uranus (726)+42:54Lars Soldagg1:26:04
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+42:59Jani Tamminen1:43:02
    322GBREUOC 2 (1880)+43:00Andrew Lindsay1:33:47
    323SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+43:01Bjrn berg1:29:51
    324FINLynx 4 (238)+43:01Ville Sundberg1:36:04
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+43:07Mikko Salonen1:31:52
    326FINHiiltomiehet (326)+43:08Jussi Partanen1:37:05
    327FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+43:09Mika Mannervesi1:42:03
    328NOREmit (321)+43:10Tommy Jauhojrvi1:42:00
    329FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+43:22Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:33:40
    330SWERns OK (299)+43:37Simon Bohman1:33:44
    331FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+43:43Erkki Ahonen1:30:27
    332FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+43:48Ville Kernen1:38:58
    333FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+44:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:52
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+44:44Jacob Fransson1:47:04
    335FINPerhon Kiri (410)+44:46Juho Lakanen1:42:54
    336NORVerdal OK (325)+44:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:30:47
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+45:03Jussi Tokola1:33:46
    338SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+45:11Joar Trygg1:44:26
    339RUSFryazino (282)+45:28Grigoriy Etenko1:38:57
    340FINRasti-Perni (766)+45:41Lassi Vuorinen1:29:07
    341FINMS Parma 3 (139)+45:45Aleks Hiidenhovi1:44:59
    342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+45:46Tero Ojala1:36:04
    343NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+45:49Jakob Hjelseth1:39:50
    344FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+45:50Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:38:33
    345FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+46:08Joni Kemppi1:31:38
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+46:20Severi Aikio1:34:35
    347FINPullin serkut (411)+46:24Hannu Pulli1:38:05
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+46:34Ossi Mustonen1:33:08
    349FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+46:56Lauri Valkonen1:27:37
    350FINEtulan veljekset (483)+47:06Atte Etula1:30:51
    351SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+47:10Gustav Eklf1:34:19
    352FINEx-Legends (260)+47:16Heikki Laine1:34:50
    353ESTPuujalad (389)+47:17Immato Oliver1:32:23
    354FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+47:37Lauri Lindberg1:34:46
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+47:37Samu Takanen1:34:45
    356FINLapin Sudet (972)+47:38Juho Uotila1:34:33
    357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+47:42Jesper Hedberg1:34:32
    358FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+47:47Jussi Virtanen1:36:23
    359DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+48:05Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:52
    360FINLammin Ski (257)+48:08Jouni Vantaala1:41:33
    361FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+48:10Juho Tiukkanen1:48:54
    362NORGanddal IL (827)+48:34Per Ivar Stokland1:37:12
    363SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+48:49Magnus Bergman1:41:08
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+48:50Timo Savelainen1:37:13
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+48:54Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:46:00
    366FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+49:08Sauli Kuopus1:37:45
    367FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+49:29Veera Kiuru1:46:12
    368NORLierbygda OL (1175)+49:50Mia Havers1:28:31
    369FINRaisu Lumous (642)+50:00Janne Rty1:35:29
    370SUIOLV Zug (1335)+50:08Brigitte Grniger Huber1:48:58
    371FINToiska (957)+50:15Taavi Mustajoki1:29:21
    372FINRasti E4 (269)+50:18Timo Maukonen1:37:44
    373FINMS Parma 5 (329)+50:20Jussi Karttila1:29:31
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+50:23Petri Kuusinen1:38:59
    375RUSMEPhI (1326)+50:24Dmitriy Krylov1:36:27
    376SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+50:25Urs Tschamper1:43:20
    377SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+50:25Oskar Svahn1:28:58
    378SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+50:26Simon Rueegg1:31:04
    379LATOK Kurmis (477)+50:31Reinels Putnins Garais1:44:27
    380LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+50:32Ondrej Kotecky1:34:28
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+50:34Petri Moisio1:34:45
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+50:35Sami Lyytinen1:45:16
    383FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+50:37Harri Lammi1:34:57
    384FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+50:42Tero Kopra1:45:33
    385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+50:51Nikolai Znoev1:47:06
    386FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+50:54Tero Lehtonen1:44:58
    387SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+50:58Rebecka Nylin1:40:53
    388LATBurkanciems OK (283)+51:01Martins Vabulis1:32:51
    389FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+51:02Panu Karhu1:30:57
    390FINHauhon Sisu (168)+51:09Esa Kuivaniemi1:45:11
    391NORGNEIST (360)+51:11yvind Johannessen1:45:40
    392NORIF Sturla (313)+51:11Harald Thon1:44:18
    393NOROK Moss (756)+51:12Thomas Roskifte1:39:45
    394FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+51:13Tuomas Rajamki1:38:37
    395SWEJrflla OK (231)+51:14Johan Langerak1:30:15
    396FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+51:15Pertti Pasanen1:38:47
    397RUSLegenda (358)+51:18Valeriy Pautov1:40:10
    398FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+51:23Jani Kurhinen1:35:52
    399FINRasti-Vihti (247)+51:31Mikael Kykk1:34:55
    400LAT30draugi.lv (481)+51:33Martins Godins1:34:35
    401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+51:36Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:44:29
    402RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+51:37Evgenii Ivanenko1:36:13
    403FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+51:38Miko Saarilaakso1:40:27
    404FINOK Botnia (278)+51:39Jonas Nyman1:36:58
    405FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+51:40Yrjn Hynninen1:30:32
    406GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+51:44Torben Timmermann1:47:24
    407LTUTakas OK (350)+51:51Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:27:14
    408FINRiihon ukk (434)+51:57Pasi Jokinen1:38:44
    409FINRastiseiska (356)+51:58Akseli Ketola1:41:54
    410SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+52:08Jannie Hagrd1:38:04
    411FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+52:11Mikko Numminen1:32:25
    412LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+52:12Martins Vimba1:34:35
    413FINUlvilan Ura (305)+52:14Eero Lehtonen1:25:06
    414FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+52:15Ville Laakso1:40:34
    415FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+52:18Matti Forsberg1:47:04
    416NORTeam Johnny (1828)+52:34Espen Bergstrm1:38:15
    417FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+52:41Tommi Hynninen1:41:23
    418SWEFK Gingarna (866)+52:50Magnus Larsson1:42:42
    419NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+52:58Asle Skulbrstad1:47:59
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+53:01Tiitus Mustajoki1:44:36
    421FINLynx 6 (1476)+53:10Joakim Ingelsson1:28:30
    422FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+53:28Mikko Lepist1:34:35
    423FINSuunta Jurva (400)+53:30Matti Tarkkanen1:45:05
    424FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+53:35Jaakko Juntunen1:43:26
    425FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+53:39Mikko Mkirinne1:38:02
    426FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+53:41Joose Nurmela1:38:55
    427FINValkealan Kajo (406)+53:42Eerik Sihvola1:39:00
    428FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+53:44Kari Laine1:40:20
    429FINRasti-Hyry (614)+53:45Timo Partanen1:48:18
    430FINRasti-Jyry (420)+53:47Heikki Alanko1:40:31
    431FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+53:48Ville Widgren1:49:20
    432FINJussis seven (397)+53:52Lars Bukkehave1:38:56
    433ESTOK Vru (743)+53:56Alar Kume1:43:07
    434FINTuuripellet (440)+53:58Heikki Tukiainen1:36:33
    435FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+53:59Teemu Paavola1:37:26
    436FINLuumen Rasti (205)+54:00Janne Neuvonen1:39:09
    437NOREnga (227)+54:01Mini Blomseth1:40:37
    438FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+54:02Mikko Laine1:38:00
    439FINPetolintu (338)+54:02Sampo Forssen1:37:57
    440FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+54:05Esa Savolainen1:37:04
    441FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+54:05Tuomas Puonti1:36:55
    442SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+54:06Roger Ntzi1:41:35
    443NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+54:08Svein Erik Sgrd1:41:49
    444FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+54:11Arto Vesamo1:42:33
    445SWESkellefte OK (1034)+54:11Ulf Hgglund1:48:09
    446FINRastiketut (489)+54:13Tomi Vartiamki1:40:05
    447FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+54:19Markku Taskila1:45:56
    448SWETby OK 2 (493)+54:20Emma Hagrot1:38:58
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+54:21Jani Kiuru1:48:49
    450FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+54:22Tuomas Hakkarainen1:47:09
    451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+54:24Jyrki Ahvonen1:44:23
    452FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+54:37Antti Kalapudas1:53:17
    453SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+54:56Mats Lilja1:33:27
    454FINRasti-Jussit (255)+54:59Sakari Koskela1:37:48
    455FINJyvskyln amk (472)+55:00Jari Jrvinen1:42:09
    456RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+55:11Andrey Kuokkanen1:45:24
    457FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+55:24Tuomo Niskanen1:50:22
    458FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+55:43Mikael Sundstrm1:32:42
    459NORBirkenes IL (386)+55:44Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:32:43
    460FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+55:47Matti Ilmonen1:36:27
    461FINJuntit OK (506)+55:58Lauri Leinonen1:41:00
    462NORRingerike OL (807)+56:05Per Erik Opseth1:49:59
    463LATAluksne (926)+56:10Mikus Zagata1:33:41
    464NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+56:12Niklas Profors1:44:17
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+56:13Ville Maksimainen1:44:05
    466FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+56:17Aleksi Menp1:36:09
    467SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+56:22Magnus Rajan1:39:25
    468FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+56:28Janne Salomki1:35:30
    469FINNostars (301)+56:37Jyrki Noponen1:55:28
    470FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+56:42Matte Kontola1:42:34
    471FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+56:44Jukka Toivari1:40:54
    472FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+56:44Olli Pulkkanen1:54:12
    473FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+56:50Eero Kahila1:34:14
    474ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+56:52Lauri Olli1:38:08
    475FINRC Eemeli (381)+56:55Teemu Kalvas1:56:05
    476RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+56:56Superoleg Maksimov1:51:50
    477FINVeikkaus (924)+56:56Markus Heikkil1:29:56
    478FINOK Terjrv (292)+56:58Valter Forsen1:40:50
    479FINRasti-Nokia (674)+56:58Kai Pasonen1:44:18
    480FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+57:00Eemeli Salmelin1:47:48
    481FINLaihian Luja (276)+57:00Tapio Karppi1:44:50
    482FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+57:02Jaakko Nyrhinen1:39:10
    483GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+57:03Andrej Olunczek1:56:14
    484FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+57:06Tero Heittola1:32:45
    485ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+57:07Randy Korb1:39:56
    486FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+57:14Asko Saatsi1:43:48
    487FINToimen Pojat (782)+57:20Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:33:41
    488SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+57:31Ulrik Imberg1:34:47
    489ESTOK Ilves (336)+57:31Sven Oras1:49:02
    490SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+57:33Johan Spetz1:45:10
    491FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+57:36Jari Jokela1:34:57
    492SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+57:39Harry Hietanen1:36:38
    493NORVang OL 2 (1413)+57:48Jan Ola Pedersen1:39:53
    494FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+57:52Ulrika Uotila1:32:19
    495NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+57:55Kjell Erik Riseland1:26:28
    496ESTJOKA (290)+57:57Priit Poopuu1:43:56
    497FINLynx 3 (297)+57:58Aleksi Mattila1:47:43
    498FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+58:04Jukka Mkikyr1:41:40
    499FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+58:08Malmi Joona1:44:20
    500RUSNord West 3 (578)+58:08Ilya Kudriavtcev1:42:11
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+58:21Kari Koivisto1:51:43
    502SWEIF Thor (1351)+58:27Victor Bylund1:34:26
    503SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+58:30Sara Lundblad1:37:44
    504SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+58:31Andre Sahlsten1:36:38
    505FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+58:33Mika Kuokkanen1:51:22
    506SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+58:35Lind Petter1:37:50
    507FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+58:46Veli-Matti Oikari1:52:53
    508GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+58:47Steve Wilson2:01:58
    509FINSavon Suunta (281)+58:48Tapio Tikkanen1:42:26
    510SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+58:49Niina Hulkkonen1:36:42
    511FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+58:49Erkki Linna1:46:24
    512FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+58:53Juho Lehtimki1:44:28
    513FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+58:56Matti Hokkanen1:44:39
    514FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+58:59Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:45:03
    515FINPesikunta (1550)+59:01Simo Toivonen1:52:09
    516NORNeed for speed (1650)+59:08Ola Lesteberg1:39:43
    517LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+59:10Agris Robs1:44:16
    518SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+59:13Ove Oksvold1:42:19
    519FINSK-0K (1621)+59:21Jaakko Pitknen1:43:38
    520FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:00:07Jussi Laakkio1:32:47
    521FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:00:09Joni Holmroos1:36:50
    522GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:00:18Paula Starke1:47:37
    523FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:00:20Erkki Saarijrvi1:47:47
    524FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:00:25Asko Sippola1:48:36
    525SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:00:25Martin Bellander1:39:32
    526FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:00:27Janne Juntunen1:38:22
    527FRATOM (730)+1:00:28Denis SEIMBILLE1:34:36
    528FINArk United (1046)+1:00:30Manu Humppi1:40:15
    529FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:00:32Tommi Reponen1:39:35
    530FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:00:32Mika Hakala1:42:08
    531FINGRK (1769)+1:00:35Riku Partanen1:39:22
    532FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:00:37Pekka Torvinen1:49:13
    533FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:00:39Matias Hovi1:42:17
    534FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:00:44Janne Laukkanen1:47:00
    535FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:00:46Hannu Tiainen1:41:20
    536FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:00:47Jussi Joja1:48:43
    537SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:00:48Andreas Curiger1:43:57
    538FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:00:50Essi Visnen1:41:05
    539FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:00:53Janne Karri1:36:27
    540NORWing OK (1035)+1:00:54Svein Erik Bratsberg1:46:42
    541FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:00:57Pekka Herttua1:46:30
    542FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:01:00Esa Orava1:37:05
    543FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:01:01Petri Kettunen1:45:17
    544FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:01:05Kalle Jrvel1:58:16
    545FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:01:17Tuomas Ojanen1:50:14
    546FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:01:19Jani Sirainen1:43:48
    547FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:01:22Miika Jrvinen1:48:37
    548NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:01:25yvind Thmt2:00:44
    549FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:01:27Tapio Hankala1:44:08
    550FINDream Team (1857)+1:01:31Mikael Nyholm1:36:16
    551FINMADROG (425)+1:01:34Marila Anna-Sofia1:47:40
    552RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:01:38Dmitry Parkhut1:49:40
    553FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:01:46Janne Pihlajaniemi1:41:06
    554FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:01:50Henri Pasanen1:37:17
    555FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:01:54Aki Yrj1:39:57
    556FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:01:56Lauri Suomela1:37:18
    557FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:01:59Mika Pahkala1:38:59
    558FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:02:03Jaakko Leppnen1:45:26
    559FINSolf IK (705)+1:02:06Marcus Enegren1:42:52
    560FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:02:12Juha Kuusisto1:38:06
    561SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:02:13Mats Luspa1:50:48
    562FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:02:14Ville Tiljander1:45:54
    563FINKaslink (1836)+1:02:16Vesa Forsblom1:44:48
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:02:17Marko Orell1:46:42
    565FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:02:20Pasi Lehtimki1:46:51
    566FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:02:21Esa Kurki1:44:59
    567FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:02:24Leif Haajanen1:41:52
    568FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:02:29Henri Krats1:46:17
    569FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:02:43Pasi Huhtiniemi1:42:34
    570FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:02:47Matti Sipponen1:54:02
    571FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:02:48Tomi Lfman1:45:34
    572SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:02:51Hugo Flordal1:35:59
    573NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:02:51Rune Blgestad1:41:00
    574SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:02:52Mikael Bergstedt1:44:19
    575FINOK Trian 8 (683)+1:02:54Anders Ingman1:49:14
    576FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:03:07Heidi Plit1:49:37
    577FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:03:11Aku Virjula1:49:14
    578FINIF Minken (497)+1:03:14Sren Strandvall1:51:13
    579FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:03:15Petri Hynninen1:41:07
    580SWEOK Msen (495)+1:03:16Ingemar Magnusson1:30:28
    581SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:03:18Jan-Olov Bergman1:46:53
    582FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:03:22Timo Lppnen1:50:30
    583NORk-94 (448)+1:03:23Brge Pedersen1:39:30
    584SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:03:24Erik Aderstedt1:48:36
    585FINPeab (505)+1:03:26Erkka Harju-Sntti1:45:06
    586FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:03:27Timo Tavast1:50:43
    587FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:03:28Jani Lepist1:49:03
    588FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:03:29Raimo Itkonen1:47:27
    589FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:03:34Markku Nieminen1:50:05
    590FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:03:36Jari Ohrankmmen1:45:42
    591FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:03:50Ossi Salokannel1:51:30
    592FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:03:54Asko Lautamki1:47:45
    593FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:04:33Jussi Silvennoinen1:47:13
    594FINViVi Master (539)+1:04:37Toni Illaru1:45:39
    595FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:04:41Kim Seppnen1:45:25
    596FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:04:43Antti Korpi1:29:42
    597FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:04:45Pasi Tlkk1:48:43
    598FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:04:46Paavo Yliluoma1:47:17
    599FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:05:00Juho Maijala1:31:11
    600FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:05:07Antti Jyrkoski1:46:09
    601FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:05:08Pauli Ojanper1:44:50
    602FINKorven Honka (334)+1:05:09Pasi Mrkl1:40:46
    603FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:05:09Harri Mki1:44:03
    604FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:05:10Ilkka Laakso1:43:46
    605FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:05:10Matti Lindstedt1:39:46
    606FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:05:11Eki Munukka1:41:32
    607SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:05:12Henrik Ghl1:39:31
    608FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:05:12Manu Heinmki1:39:21
    609FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:05:12Markus Kaukonen1:41:57
    610FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:05:13Tapio Kujala1:39:02
    611CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:05:14Petr Baldrian1:44:50
    612LATSurikati (479)+1:05:18Edijs Smits1:37:00
    613FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:05:20Jukka Peltonen1:49:15
    614ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:05:22Raivo Erik1:54:55
    615FINHerraseura (601)+1:05:24Olli Herranen1:46:51
    616ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:05:25Sixten Sild1:48:40
    617NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:05:30Tore Bjrnerd1:36:36
    618FINPelikassit (654)+1:05:37Aleksi Uosukainen1:49:24
    619FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:05:42Miika Ruokonen1:44:51
    620FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:05:43Ville Mihl1:46:30
    621FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:05:43Eeka Husu1:44:23
    622SWETibro OK (717)+1:05:43Peter Brmerson1:52:36
    623RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+1:05:50Igor Kirillov1:52:44
    624FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:05:51Mika Venho1:51:19
    625FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:05:53Mikko Happonen1:50:19
    626ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:05:56Tarmo Klaar1:50:09
    627FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:05:58Antti Norkio1:50:03
    628FINSocca (1833)+1:05:59Heidi Haapasalo1:40:25
    629FINOK77 4 (487)+1:06:02Mika Pasonen1:46:28
    630FINMurut (444)+1:06:02Ilona Haarlaa1:52:45
    631FINSettiijt (551)+1:06:03Mikko Setl1:44:49
    632FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:06:04Mikko Eloholma1:42:17
    633SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:06:05Ludvig Waktel1:47:05
    634FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:06:06Jari Heikkinen1:41:17
    635FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:06:38Ari Laapas1:31:16
    636FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:07:10Sari Nurmela1:43:32
    637FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:07:13Henri Korkka1:33:48
    638NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:07:14Sofie Johansson1:31:15
    639FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:07:32Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:51:46
    640FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:07:41Hendi Koivisto1:48:54
    641FINFujitsu (655)+1:07:42Pasi Laurila1:37:18
    642FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:07:42Teppo Oinonen1:49:14
    643FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:07:44Tuomas Pulli1:38:41
    644FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:07:46Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:38:56
    645FINOK KPO (783)+1:07:46Tuomas Hongell1:47:07
    646FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:07:46Kim Hurtta1:46:08
    647FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:07:48Kai Paavola1:48:12
    648FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:07:51Marko Nevalainen1:43:19
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:07:52Petri Vanninen1:48:42
    650ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:07:53Daniel Vasser1:43:39
    651FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:07:53Tanu Tompuri1:47:24
    652FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:07:56Eemeli Saukkonen1:42:28
    653FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:07:58Anssi Parkkinen1:44:18
    654FINMusta Neli (613)+1:08:00Markku Laimio1:39:30
    655FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:08:12Vesa Arki1:38:49
    656FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:08:13Antti Turkki1:40:26
    657LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:08:16Dagnis Kanepe1:43:07
    658FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:08:17Hannu Pietil1:56:17
    659FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:08:17Jari Mtt1:35:43
    660FINSK Mortis (394)+1:08:19Henri Kaprio1:41:55
    661FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:08:20Tom Stenlund1:46:41
    662SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:08:20Alex Odermatt1:53:05
    663FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:08:21Bob Hill1:41:16
    664SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:08:24Tobias Spng1:51:31
    665FINNavi 9 (1013)+1:08:26Jari Pylvninen1:50:10
    666FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:08:27Heikki Koskinen1:41:07
    667RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:08:28Sergei Makeichik1:48:26
    668FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:08:31Miika Pietil1:40:58
    669FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:08:32Kai Vesikallio1:47:54
    670FINIisu (633)+1:08:33Markku Loukusa1:50:29
    671SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:08:34Tuva Nikolausson1:42:03
    672FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:08:38Mari Seppnen1:45:16
    673POLOK!Sport (384)+1:08:39Piortr Dragowski1:53:16
    674FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:08:41Toni Kukkonen1:36:03
    675FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:08:43Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:31
    676FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:08:43Risto Remes1:49:32
    677FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:08:44Emmi Haavisto1:51:56
    678FINBeach Boys (486)+1:08:46Markus Aho1:45:53
    679FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:08:51Arto Vainiomki1:40:03
    680FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:08:53Juha Rauhala1:40:48
    681LATOK Arona (261)+1:08:54Andis Leontjevs1:47:18
    682FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:08:56Timo Kokkonen1:59:03
    683FINInnOK (1069)+1:08:57Mikko Kainu1:47:33
    684FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:08:58Matti Yliniemi1:43:41
    685FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:09:08Riku Salo1:50:30
    686FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:09:23Veli-Matti Lonka1:43:49
    687FINVaadin (1183)+1:09:27Matti Tahvonen1:33:09
    688FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:09:36Suvi Oikarinen1:55:01
    689FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:09:37Pivi Autio1:34:07
    690FINRastihaukat (568)+1:09:38Tuomas Helin1:37:54
    691FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:09:40Timo Pietarinen1:36:01
    692FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:09:42Mika Seppnen1:33:26
    693FINLynx 5 (623)+1:09:44Tony Hellstedt1:53:44
    694LATVeselava (510)+1:09:45Janis Actins1:40:44
    695LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:09:46Andris Leja1:47:07
    696FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:09:46Timo Pysti1:45:11
    697FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:09:49Ville Inkeri1:51:51
    698SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:09:52Bosse Hallberg1:42:33
    699FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:09:54Antti Sainio1:36:58
    700FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:09:55Jouni Joensuu1:51:44
    701FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:10:00Veeti Nissinen1:46:41
    702FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:10:05Olli Ranta1:54:06
    703FINOC Toffee (416)+1:10:07Jussi Koskinen1:34:36
    704FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:10:09Sami Friman1:46:42
    705FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:10:12Pertti Syrjl1:49:47
    706FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:10:13Mika Luukkonen1:44:40
    707FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:10:14Janne Mtt2:02:31
    708FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:10:17Jarmo Lehtonen1:48:14
    709FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:10:22Rolf Helander1:37:35
    710FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:10:25Juha-Matti Suominen1:48:01
    711FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:10:27Valtteri Vainio1:43:56
    712NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:10:32ivind Rummelhoff1:42:34
    713LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:10:32Ints Ulmanis1:44:09
    714FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:10:35Jussi Niska1:46:01
    715FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:10:36Marko Visnen1:27:06
    716FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:10:36Joonas Tahvanainen1:51:09
    717FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:10:37Ilkka Tonteri1:52:56
    718FINValtra (724)+1:10:43Mika Heimonen1:54:28
    719FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:10:47Kimmo Huurinainen1:53:08
    720SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:10:51Mattias Johansson1:54:09
    721FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:10:54Mika Ahvenainen1:47:21
    722FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:10:55Timo Karhinen1:58:28
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:10:56Jorrit Boekel1:39:18
    724FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:11:00Marko Jaatinen1:41:18
    725FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:11:00Jouni Huila1:50:16
    726FINThinkers (709)+1:11:01Teemu Luukko1:46:06
    727RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:11:12Sergey Skopinskiy1:58:26
    728FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:11:12Jani Honkanen1:43:20
    729FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:11:15Iiro Immonen1:50:13
    730GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:11:18Ifor Powell1:57:34
    731RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:11:19Sergey Yashchenko1:42:43
    732FINHnt SK (1042)+1:11:19Antti Mattila1:50:49
    733FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:11:22Jari Jormanainen1:39:35
    734SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:11:22Lars Berggren1:42:08
    735FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:11:23Jyri L. Erkkil1:46:13
    736FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:11:24Olli Nikkari1:42:34
    737FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:11:25Mikko Hyyrylinen1:46:09
    738FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:11:27Matti Rikknen1:49:45
    739FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:11:29Arttu Liukku1:43:00
    740FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:11:31Reetta Heiskanen1:54:18
    741FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:11:31Petri Lyytikinen1:54:28
    742FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:11:36Ville Koskela1:51:58
    743FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:11:37Bruno Nazario1:58:30
    744FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:11:42Juha Rantala1:43:20
    745NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:11:44Marta Ulvensen1:39:59
    746FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:11:49Tomi Kommeri1:43:29
    747FINAtria (1589)+1:11:51Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:53:03
    748FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:11:55Kalle Kalapudas1:49:26
    749FINPargas IF (314)+1:11:57Sren Nymalm1:36:15
    750ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:11:59Johannes Ehala1:58:01
    751FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:12:04Thomas Hjerpe1:47:45
    752GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:12:07Alistair Landels1:31:19
    753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:12:08Markus Oksanen1:40:18
    754FINAivan Sama (398)+1:12:09Rauno Ratilainen1:38:15
    755FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:12:15Jarkko Ustinov1:38:25
    756FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:12:15Pekka Jokimies1:47:52
    757FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:12:17Marttiina Joensuu1:38:57
    758SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:12:20Martin Oppliger1:46:35
    759FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:12:21Tony Bjrk1:43:25
    760LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:12:22Dzintars Salavs1:47:44
    761ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:12:25Siim Turban1:50:05
    762FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:12:31Pasi Nieminen1:55:47
    763FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:12:36Kim Mikkola1:46:18
    764SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:12:46Urs Jordi1:59:45
    765FINSAL (455)+1:12:48Antti Toppila1:44:20
    766FINKerkesix (1870)+1:12:49Tatu Solin1:40:14
    767FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:12:55Antti Lindqvist1:54:28
    768SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:12:58Ulf Karlsson1:43:18
    769FINOC Puisto (431)+1:13:03Petri Ketola1:59:25
    770FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:13:08Eero Latva-Rasku1:45:29
    771FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:13:13Kimmo Mtt1:52:25
    772FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:13:17Jukka Kujanp1:57:03
    773FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:13:17Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:49
    774FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:13:29Markku Kyyrnen1:53:43
    775FINHakuliset (478)+1:13:29Teemu Hakulinen1:59:38
    776FINNCS Sport (727)+1:13:35Jarmo Hokkanen1:44:19
    777FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:13:38Matti Takala1:44:33
    778FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:13:39Petteri Salminen1:37:44
    779FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:13:40Pekkala Sini1:49:49
    780FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:13:42Aleksey Balandin1:41:10
    781FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:13:53Juha Nousiainen1:56:41
    782FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:13:55Pasi Rintala1:54:06
    783SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+1:13:55Per Sundstrm1:50:39
    784FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:13:58Toni Tyrmi1:43:18
    785SWEOK sterker (436)+1:14:06Kalle Persson1:49:26
    786FINPaVi (520)+1:14:08Antti Santaharju1:48:04
    787FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:14:10Kenneth Lassila1:42:01
    788FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:14:11Ville Leinonen1:47:01
    789FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:14:12Lauri Shk Peltonen1:46:26
    790FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:15:12Mika Vnni1:52:15
    791FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:15:20Mikael Heerman1:47:40
    792FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:15:31Jouni Heinnen1:45:56
    793FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:15:36Petri Laitonen1:58:57
    794FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:15:37Petri Jykyl1:43:59
    795FINSukK 83 (661)+1:15:46Eliel Kilkki1:52:36
    796SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:15:48Kiril Yovchev1:51:41
    797FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:15:51Vesa Ketomaa1:48:46
    798FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:15:55Ville Kolmonen1:36:47
    799FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:15:59Jani Varis1:41:55
    800SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:16:13Joakim Olsson1:55:14
    801FINBaron Team (1716)+1:16:18Timi Jaarinen1:44:33
    802SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:16:18Per-Johan Josefsson2:01:26
    803FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:16:18Ilkka Koivu1:40:58
    804FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:16:19Timo Jaarinen1:49:08
    805FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:16:22Ville Lindqvist1:50:15
    806FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:16:25Lauri Hollo1:45:00
    807FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:16:30Antti Kangas1:47:11
    808FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:16:34Veli-Matti Hanhela1:41:17
    809FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:16:42Daniel Wiik2:00:24
    810FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:16:50Konttila Janne1:47:05
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:16:51Samu Ristkari1:54:02
    812FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:16:55Henri Lappalainen1:46:41
    813FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:16:57Samu Perl1:49:53
    814FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:16:59Heikki Aarrejoki1:45:24
    815FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:17:00Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:57:28
    816FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:17:00Joonas Heikkil1:59:03
    817FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:17:01Lauri Laine1:48:19
    818FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:17:03Niko Blomberg1:57:28
    819FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:17:10Jukka Saramki1:56:20
    820FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:17:11Pekka Vuorinen1:52:42
    821FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:17:11Juho Nenonen1:52:04
    822FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:17:14Janne Turpiainen1:56:42
    823FINSalparasti (1077)+1:17:15Kari Pulkkinen1:53:21
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:17:19Arto Kiiskinen1:54:06
    825FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:17:45Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:54:59
    826FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:17:47Antti Fljt2:07:47
    827FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:18:12Kleo Ketonen1:45:25
    828FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:18:16Ville Uosukainen1:56:19
    829FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:18:26Juhani Jetsonen1:37:00
    830FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:18:37Kari Myllymki1:53:19
    831FINTaxi Team (785)+1:18:46Petteri Surakka1:51:07
    832FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:18:51Antti Nisonen1:38:05
    833FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:18:52Jarmo Reiman1:42:48
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:18:57Tommi Rantala1:56:56
    835FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:19:07Sergei Tikhonov1:35:15
    836FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:19:09Stefan backa1:54:24
    837FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:19:16Kari Rintaluoma1:50:03
    838FINEnegia (511)+1:19:17Jouni Anttila2:07:03
    839FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:19:19Raimo Hyyrylinen1:43:05
    840FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:19:21Jarmo Havula1:47:49
    841FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:19:26Antti Tervo1:58:09
    842FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:19:30Hannu Korhonen2:00:18
    843FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:19:32Raimo Kauppila1:55:39
    844FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:19:32Juha Markkanen1:50:26
    845FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:19:34Rauli Raitolampi1:46:36
    846FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:19:40Miikka Tarkia1:52:47
    847FINRytit (1785)+1:19:47Jaakko Ryti1:36:28
    848FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:20:02Ari Heikkil1:49:24
    849FINSK Samperi (840)+1:20:06Jarkko Mykknen1:42:41
    850FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:20:10Risto Nousiainen1:43:57
    851FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:20:14Jussi Uusihonko1:37:07
    852FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:20:20Timo Hytnen2:02:58
    853FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:20:24Sami Rouvila1:40:36
    854FINOutotec (622)+1:20:25Kristian Myllymki1:55:09
    855FINRastipukit (678)+1:20:31Matti Ristimki1:57:45
    856FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:20:31Ruut Kanko1:50:44
    857FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:20:40Heikki Vnni1:53:47
    858FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:20:45Kuikan samoilijat 22:03:06
    859LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:20:51Atis Heinols1:35:31
    860FINOK77 3 (667)+1:20:53Mikko Kero2:09:31
    861FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:20:53Nora Synnove Woxholth1:48:32
    862FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:20:54Tapio Annala1:51:54
    863FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:20:54Lauri Kojola1:52:58
    864ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:20:57Stefano Baccelli1:40:21
    865FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:20:59Vuokko Jurvakainen1:58:40
    866FINRaTro (969)+1:21:00Mikko Kiiski1:53:25
    867FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:21:02Toni Koivisto1:40:19
    868SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:21:02Daniel Stunz2:07:31
    869FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:21:11Juhani Heiskanen2:08:45
    870FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:21:13Keijo Piippolainen1:52:42
    871FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:21:14Markus Matilainen1:58:10
    872FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:21:16Markus Aaltonen1:50:25
    873FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:21:20Simomatti Salmenoja1:51:59
    874SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:21:20Ola Bovallius1:57:38
    875HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:21:21Robert Banfi1:52:40
    876FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:21:25Hannu Valjakka1:52:07
    877RUSIzhora (319)+1:21:28Dmitri Konanov1:48:06
    878FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:21:35Ville Ruotsalainen2:01:07
    879FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:21:36Jouni Mkisalo1:57:32
    880FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:21:40Juho Juote1:56:27
    881FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:21:43Jukka Nyystil1:53:15
    882FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:21:54Heikki Ovaska2:01:19
    883FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:22:15Kosti Hyypp1:58:45
    884FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:22:26Risto Ilomki1:42:22
    885FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:22:34Reima Rantanen1:53:30
    886FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:22:43Sami Kmrinen1:43:20
    887FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:22:45Antti Viita1:56:37
    888FINKanuuna (1783)+1:22:49Tuomas Kivel1:46:44
    889FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:22:57Timo Rauhansalo1:58:08
    890FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:23:00Jouni Kytmaa1:55:08
    891FINParoc (1719)+1:23:06Petter Rnnlf1:44:07
    892NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:23:08Anders Sollien1:54:23
    893FINFTA 2 (939)+1:23:13Sakari Mustalahti1:44:16
    894FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:23:17Leo Tolvanen1:50:33
    895FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:23:18Juha Parviainen2:00:39
    896FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:23:23Harri Lindeman1:52:57
    897FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:23:25Joonas Heiskanen1:53:56
    898FINTurengin RC (948)+1:23:26Minna Merilinen1:58:35
    899FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:23:30Lasse Seppl1:50:51
    900FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:23:30Mauno Lemettinen1:55:38
    901FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:23:33Joonas Ahola1:43:23
    902FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:23:33Eero Hyppnen1:55:34
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:23:34Vesa Ylisel1:53:50
    904FINDigia (1767)+1:23:36Lauri Mikkola1:49:28
    905FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:23:40Matti Pitknen1:46:23
    906FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:23:42Mika Rinta-Keturi1:57:15
    907FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+1:23:48Arho Toikka2:03:12
    908FINRastitykki (548)+1:23:50Mikko Patrakka1:46:26
    909FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:24:02Markku Valtari2:01:06
    910FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:24:13Tomi Sepp2:00:23
    911FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:24:16Jukka Asmundela1:48:19
    912FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:24:16Timo Ikola2:08:51
    913FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:24:42Tomi Hyttinen1:46:56
    914SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:24:47Johan Redtzer1:59:51
    915FINRajaveljet (628)+1:24:48Simo Kiero1:55:15
    916SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:24:53Johan Andersson1:57:24
    917FINTamrock (687)+1:24:56Kari Lappalainen1:52:14
    918FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:24:57Tommi Matila1:54:57
    919FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:24:57Per-Ivan Engstrm2:01:50
    920FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:24:59Metsl Visa1:49:30
    921FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:25:00Joonas Majuri2:10:21
    922FINMetslehti (1745)+1:25:00Pekka Nyman1:59:01
    923FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:25:07Henrik Tarkkio1:44:12
    924FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:25:08Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:54:20
    925FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:25:10Mika Pekkonen1:46:37
    926FINMetos (1218)+1:25:14Arto Palsio1:50:07
    927FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:25:15Antti Salmi1:47:55
    928FINEssity Finland (735)+1:25:16Sami Mkel2:12:18
    929FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:25:17Ilkka Sormunen1:47:38
    930FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:25:19Miikka Karvonen2:02:03
    931FINOK Kristina (830)+1:25:20Calle Eskola2:16:28
    932FINLostBoys (1123)+1:25:34Juha Alhainen2:00:11
    933SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:25:45Rasmus Kihl2:05:03
    934FINTeam Azure (814)+1:26:01Matti Antila1:56:56
    935FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:26:07Mika Liukkonen1:57:27
    936FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:26:09Esa Tarkiainen1:51:47
    937FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:26:14Tero Tuppurainen2:07:05
    938FINNiPa (1604)+1:26:16Juha Virtanen1:56:11
    939FINSitowise (1614)+1:26:21Taneli Valtanen1:57:42
    940FINeLadies (664)+1:26:24Sanna Tervakangas1:52:18
    941FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:26:26Rauli Koskela1:54:13
    942FINFuturice (698)+1:26:30Riku Valtasola1:50:19
    943FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:26:32Herkko Jokela1:58:41
    944FINAron Haka (1626)+1:26:33Jaakko Kattilakoski2:01:32
    945FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:26:34Hanna Koskinen2:00:36
    946FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:26:35Kimmo Laine1:56:01
    947FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:26:37Tero Taubert1:47:55
    948FINEricsson SK (929)+1:26:41Per-Anders Lindgren2:10:47
    949FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:26:43Jeff Loterie2:04:25
    950FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:26:46Samuli Seppl2:04:02
    951FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:26:54Maria Svetloff1:56:28
    952NORstmarka OK (864)+1:27:00Terje Linlkken2:17:19
    953FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:27:02Petteri Seppnen2:10:10
    954FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:27:03Hannu Salonen2:10:34
    955FINKops (764)+1:27:04Nils Liljestrm1:48:06
    956FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:27:04Jyrki Kuusisto2:00:59
    957FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:27:05Jukka Sydnoja2:03:31
    958FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:27:09Jouni Pyyknen2:00:07
    959ESTOK TON (1091)+1:27:10Kai Saksman2:12:19
    960FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:27:11Jukka Manninen1:59:25
    961FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:27:13Aleksi Heikkil2:08:21
    962FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:27:14Marko Virta1:47:43
    963ESTOK West (781)+1:27:18Hendri Parrol2:11:58
    964FINRasti K18 (626)+1:27:21Jyrki Krzywacki1:59:23
    965FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:27:21Jyrki Saloniemi2:00:45
    966FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:27:24Jussi Pohjola1:56:46
    967FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:27:24Simo Helkkula2:03:02
    968FINKotipojat (946)+1:27:28Ari-Pekka Madetoja2:00:24
    969FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:27:29Anssi Pehrsson2:04:44
    970FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:27:34Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:19:24
    971FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:27:35Juha Heikkinen2:12:24
    972FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:27:37Juho Markku1:52:26
    973FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:27:44Riku Suursalmi1:50:00
    974FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:27:46Ville Nevalainen1:55:24
    975FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:27:48Roope Nsi2:05:52
    976FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:27:54Antti Lumijrvi2:01:07
    977FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:28:01Petri Talvitie2:03:18
    978FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:28:04Jari Kaaja1:45:07
    979FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:28:06Jarmo Mkel1:53:29
    980FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:28:15Jukka Pnkk2:04:22
    981FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:28:16Esko Reeni2:22:46
    982FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:28:17Henrik Karelo1:56:52
    983FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:28:25Pekka Kontturi2:05:26
    984FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:28:27Arto Vilppola2:10:25
    985FINNeliveto (845)+1:28:30Markku Laivanen2:09:58
    986FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:28:40Paavo Puranen1:58:47
    987FINErnaali (796)+1:28:42Hannu Siivola2:01:39
    988FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:28:43Markus Vihavainen2:00:50
    989FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:28:45Pertti Erkkil1:59:20
    990FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:28:48Jarno Ekman2:01:04
    991FINLounapartio (1039)+1:28:50Sara Jskelinen2:05:57
    992FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:28:53Juha Latvala1:54:44
    993FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:28:58Janne Saarinen1:55:43
    994FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:29:00Vincent Frey2:17:18
    995SWEIOF (662)+1:29:06Kilian Imhof2:03:06
    996FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:29:14Martin Ahlskog2:00:59
    997FINRejlers (1048)+1:29:42Henri Kontoniemi2:03:43
    998SWELeksands OK (217)+1:29:44Peter Junevik1:59:13
    999FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:29:57Antti Virkki2:06:41
    1000FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:30:03Pekka Ripatti1:56:46
    1001FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:30:06Antti Kaartokallio2:00:22
    1002FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:30:08Jani Jauhiainen2:06:30
    1003FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:30:09Harri Luurila2:01:14
    1004FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:30:11Rasmus Niinimki2:00:37
    1005FINJohn Deere (749)+1:30:22Kalle Kettunen1:42:35
    1006FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:30:30Jouni Laakso1:53:18
    1007FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:30:32Antti Leinonen2:04:04
    1008FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:30:33Miika Heikkil1:56:28
    1009FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:30:45Eetu Eini2:02:55
    1010FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:30:50Marko Nygrd1:51:16
    1011FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:30:52Matti Alasuvanto1:48:53
    1012FINOscar Software (1155)+1:30:53Pekka Mki1:51:33
    1013FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:30:55Markus Haakana1:51:39
    1014FINIF land (544)+1:30:57Niklas Bling1:52:53
    1015FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:31:00Markus Saarinen2:00:21
    1016FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:31:01Petri Miettinen2:01:24
    1017FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:31:03Esa Toivonen1:50:31
    1018LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:31:07Andris Strazdins1:55:40
    1019FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:31:10Eero Turto1:58:29
    1020FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:31:12Janne Kinttu2:05:22
    1021FINSulzer (1203)+1:31:27Tommi Ratia1:52:10
    1022FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:31:29Olli Vehmasto2:02:49
    1023FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:32:03Jari Kauppinen2:14:20
    1024FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:32:28Heidi Ekman2:03:21
    1025FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:32:31Juuso Reponen1:56:44
    1026FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:32:33Mikko Tuunanen1:57:58
    1027FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:32:34Asko Toropainen1:45:14
    1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:32:37Tero Hihnala1:53:17
    1029FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:32:38Juha Jokela1:50:33
    1030FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:32:39Ari Jussinmki1:53:18
    1031FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:32:50Timo Nurmiranta1:54:42
    1032FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:32:53Tuomo Oksanen1:49:36
    1033FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:32:58Antti Jokinen1:56:18
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:33:15Tiire Pihkaniska1:55:57
    1035FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:33:16Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:59:35
    1036FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:33:18Kimmo Kerkknen2:03:54
    1037FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:33:27Jussi Kiviniemi2:06:11
    1038FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:33:28Juho Marila1:48:01
    1039FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:33:43Eero Brnnare1:55:57
    1040FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:33:44Olkku Heikki2:17:28
    1041FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:33:45Toni Lindroos1:53:49
    1042NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:33:47Ole Morten Frseth1:55:59
    1043FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:33:54Lassi Onne2:15:56
    1044SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:33:57Stefan Trnqvist2:16:23
    1045FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:33:58Markus Suominen1:57:46
    1046FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:33:58Jussi Hietala1:43:24
    1047LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:34:00Antanas Jurevicius1:59:58
    1048FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:34:02Pekka Lammi1:42:42
    1049FINIivolan Team (813)+1:34:03Urpo Vnnen1:59:39
    1050FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:34:07Tommi Oksa2:00:24
    1051FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:34:13Rauno Laine2:09:37
    1052FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:34:15Sami Raitola2:03:47
    1053FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:34:21Jouni Markku1:59:29
    1054FINMMK OK (1698)+1:34:23Elias Laine1:51:17
    1055FINErs seura (1239)+1:34:24Jari-Pekka Rantala2:03:34
    1056NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:34:25Kristian Kihle1:48:33
    1057FINEDX (871)+1:34:29Hannu Krger2:10:00
    1058FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:34:31Ville Suntioinen1:55:45
    1059GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:34:36Stephan Haenelt2:09:19
    1060FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:34:38Olavi Junttila2:07:53
    1061FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:34:42Roope Korpela2:09:13
    1062FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:34:49Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:57:59
    1063FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:34:52Eetu Immonen2:05:51
    1064FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:34:56Asko Vainio1:58:25
    1065USAOUSA (629)+1:35:03Mihata Kai1:57:53
    1066FINMets Forest (1149)+1:35:03Vesa Junnikkala2:12:49
    1067FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:35:05Antti Laitinen2:05:25
    1068FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:35:08Anders Brink2:08:14
    1069FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:35:10Jesse Valto1:58:13
    1070FINNavi 6 (870)+1:35:10Vesa Vnnen2:21:04
    1071FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:35:12Otto Olsson2:07:42
    1072SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:35:13Johan Swartz2:15:25
    1073FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:35:14Mika Huhtanen2:12:29
    1074FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:35:15Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:06:12
    1075FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:35:16Teppo Salmi1:54:45
    1076FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:35:17Annelie Glasberg1:50:54
    1077FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:35:21Hannu Ruotsalainen2:26:13
    1078FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:35:27Jussi Riku Helander1:58:20
    1079FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:35:28Timo Nyknen2:03:07
    1080FINAjokoirat (854)+1:35:30Henrik Nord1:54:59
    1081FINNavi 8 (927)+1:35:32Santtu Virjula1:55:11
    1082FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:35:43Jukka Savolainen1:58:33
    1083ESTBona Fide (771)+1:35:43Mati Preitof2:00:25
    1084FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:35:46Lauri Ylnen1:56:53
    1085FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:35:49Oiva Kumpulainen1:49:28
    1086FINTornator (702)+1:35:53Piia Ivakko1:56:14
    1087FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:35:55Jari Mkinen1:55:55
    1088FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:36:02Pasi Lahdenvirta2:04:02
    1089FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:36:05Sami Orpana2:07:28
    1090FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:36:06Jarno Marttinen1:48:34
    1091FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:36:07Antti Hurri1:58:20
    1092FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:36:10Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:21:27
    1093FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:36:12Tero Helenius1:55:56
    1094FINIK rnen (636)+1:36:13Jussi Mkinen2:15:13
    1095FININUS (1231)+1:36:16Sergei Tozur2:30:17
    1096FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:36:17Niina Laininen1:52:01
    1097FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:36:18Heikki Norri1:45:56
    1098FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:36:21Toni Karsikas2:09:36
    1099FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:36:22Matti Nveri2:20:16
    1100FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:36:23Mikko Ilmonen1:59:13
    1101FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:36:27Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:17:20
    1102FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:36:31Petri Huiko1:56:05
    1103FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:36:31Hannu Kortetjrvi2:12:14
    1104NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:36:34Sverre Ottesen1:59:03
    1105FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:36:50Lotta Tuominen1:54:09
    1106FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:36:59Petri Hautaniemi1:56:24
    1107FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:37:05Veli Syrjl1:57:44
    1108SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:37:05Martin Gantenbein2:04:53
    1109FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:37:15Tero Halonen1:54:35
    1110FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:37:18Teppo Hujala2:14:23
    1111FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:37:19Tommi Roimela1:58:35
    1112FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:37:21Tero Niittymki2:05:19
    1113FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:37:22Artur Haavisto1:51:44
    1114FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:37:30Pasi Virkkala2:05:07
    1115FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:37:33Kaapro Hkkinen2:14:01
    1116FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:37:38Aki Tenhunen2:20:07
    1117FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:37:40Teemu Karhu2:07:50
    1118GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:37:44Matt Pickering1:58:47
    1119FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:37:46Roy Parnetti2:02:06
    1120FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:37:49Jani Vuorinen2:02:53
    1121FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:37:50Kauko Vainiomki2:04:20
    1122FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:37:53Hannu Savolainen1:58:29
    1123FINJudica (1758)+1:37:56Juuso Ouli2:05:08
    1124FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:37:59Panu Eerola2:01:04
    1125FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:38:03Lassi Hietala1:56:56
    1126FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:38:04Ari Lampinen2:00:53
    1127FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:38:04Ville Halonen2:07:04
    1128FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:38:05Jalli Veli-Matti2:00:07
    1129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:38:06Tommi Salminen2:00:06
    1130FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:38:08Olli Kares2:17:28
    1131FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:38:09Jens-Owe Hgnabba2:01:25
    1132FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:38:13Yrj Uusivirta2:00:38
    1133FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:38:14Juha Heikkil2:12:20
    1134FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:38:17Veli-Matti Jutila2:05:06
    1135FINRaula Team (1702)+1:38:18Mikko Raula1:49:08
    1136FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:38:24Juha Lerssi2:03:11
    1137FINHRUP (649)+1:38:30Savilahti Petri2:00:05
    1138RUSLosy (1732)+1:38:39Martin Krivushin1:54:22
    1139NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:38:40Otto Richard Eide1:58:08
    1140FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:39:09Ville Koskenkorva1:55:40
    1141FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:39:25Mikko Hls1:51:48
    1142FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:39:37Tuomas Asikainen2:06:53
    1143FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:39:42Semi Helin2:00:13
    1144FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:39:46Juhani Ruuhala1:35:39
    1145FINDigita (905)+1:39:53Ossi Ilveskoski2:02:34
    1146FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:39:55Janne Isoaho1:40:37
    1147FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:40:09Esko Huhta1:47:25
    1148FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:40:18Timo Kosonen2:03:39
    1149FINTelko (940)+1:40:21Niko Nilsen1:50:20
    1150FINPrssi ry (522)+1:40:24Heikki Kohvakka2:00:08
    1151FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:40:28Petri Hirvikallio1:48:52
    1152FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:40:28Kalevi Mkip1:40:10
    1153FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:40:34Iiro Sepp1:58:47
    1154FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:40:37Pekka Nurmi2:04:21
    1155FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:40:38Pasi Nurmi2:00:58
    1156FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:40:39Kaarle Lounela2:06:45
    1157LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:40:39Raimonds Bondars1:49:14
    1158FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:40:43Janne Kurvinen1:58:37
    1159FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:40:48Jani Juvankoski2:04:09
    1160FINSpektrum (1293)+1:40:51Sebastian Holm2:03:51
    1161FINNavi 3 (538)+1:40:51Jesse Ihalainen2:19:20
    1162LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:40:57Mareks Tumass2:12:36
    1163FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:40:57Mauno Taanila2:01:38
    1164FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:41:00Tommi Kontulainen2:01:34
    1165FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:41:02Antti Kohonen2:05:03
    1166FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:41:05Jarno Leinonen2:01:26
    1167FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:41:07Jouni Iso-Markku2:08:11
    1168FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:41:09Jari Kaitajrvi2:02:25
    1169FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:41:10Aapo Kovanen2:08:12
    1170FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:41:12Olli Syrjnen1:52:34
    1171FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:41:17Timo Prnnen2:08:19
    1172FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:41:27Tapio Lehtonen2:12:49
    1173FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:41:28Ville Lipsonen2:06:14
    1174FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:41:28Tommi Piiroinen2:01:55
    1175FINFennovoima (1707)+1:41:33Lauri Rintala2:01:00
    1176FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:41:36Marko Parikka2:07:57
    1177FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:41:37Panu Kuittinen1:48:10
    1178FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:41:38Elina Kuitunen2:05:32
    1179FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:41:39Aki Saari2:07:31
    1180FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:41:41Arto Malmberg2:21:58
    1181FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:41:43Ignatius Harri2:04:20
    1182SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:41:46Ella Andersson1:54:41
    1183FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:41:47Timo Hmlinen1:52:21
    1184ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:41:53Paul Lumi2:27:50
    1185SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:41:57Johan Jacobsson2:16:49
    1186FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:41:59Jari Kiiskinen2:04:17
    1187FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:41:59Mikko Soikkeli2:16:20
    1188FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:42:04Hannes Koljonen2:14:42
    1189LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:42:06Ainars Gailis1:59:27
    1190FINPatria Land (1586)+1:42:09Timo Haltia2:03:38
    1191FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:42:16Ari Paganus1:58:53
    1192FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:42:16Mari Laurinen2:15:26
    1193FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:42:18Erkka Rinne1:42:47
    1194FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:42:27Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:12:03
    1195FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:42:29Erno Karpoff1:53:17
    1196FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:42:32Seppo Rantala2:05:26
    1197FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:42:38Pasi Ukkola2:08:41
    1198FINKntit (1036)+1:42:39Toni Nevantausta1:58:58
    1199FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:42:41Ville Klem2:15:16
    1200FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:42:51Juha Kylliinen1:54:54
    1201FINKananpojat (912)+1:42:54Vesa Kyckling2:02:36
    1202FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:42:55Antti Tapiola2:06:50
    1203FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:42:56Lauri Beilmann1:49:54
    1204FINSurut (1540)+1:42:59Markku Piittari1:56:21
    1205FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:43:01Samu Salmelin1:55:40
    1206FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:43:04Alex Lagerstedt2:00:30
    1207FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:43:04Perttu Kurvinen2:06:48
    1208FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:43:07Harri Saarimaa2:11:24
    1209FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:43:09Esko Sirn2:00:11
    1210FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:43:15Antti Toivonen1:56:08
    1211FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:43:18Ismo Ryynnen2:10:25
    1212FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:43:23Hannu Hautala1:51:47
    1213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:43:28Tero Paajanen2:00:16
    1214FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:43:31Jouko Nurmiainen2:04:25
    1215FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:43:32Juho-Matti Pimi2:03:18
    1216FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:43:34Janne Nuotio2:03:05
    1217ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:43:40Tauno Murakas2:05:37
    1218FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:43:44Ville Mikkonen2:02:05
    1219FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:43:44Pivi Prnnen1:57:37
    1220FINRastisudit (1037)+1:43:50Jouni Kivitie2:03:16
    1221FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:43:52Jari Kleemola1:42:32
    1222FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:44:01Simo Hirvonen2:00:39
    1223FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:44:02Andre Lindroos2:16:48
    1224FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:44:03Eetu Marjakangas2:05:43
    1225FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:44:03Aija Tilvis2:06:06
    1226FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:44:05Jussi Miettinen2:06:45
    1227FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:44:05Robert Lillhonga2:06:23
    1228FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:44:06Janne Piril2:02:58
    1229RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:44:18Iurii Borodulin2:06:40
    1230FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:44:19Juha Tiihonen2:17:14
    1231FINLekapojat (1690)+1:44:22Eino Ahtola2:09:06
    1232FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:44:23Antti Vesala2:10:59
    1233FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:44:24Aleksi Palola1:53:41
    1234FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:44:32Marko Kokko2:25:45
    1235FINTT226 (669)+1:44:35Pasi Koskinen2:10:49
    1236FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:44:36Tuukka Rantanen2:03:57
    1237FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:44:40Markku Ijas2:09:05
    1238FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:44:41Jyrki Tuokko2:00:34
    1239FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:44:41Oskari Myllykangas2:12:31
    1240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:44:42Paula Porkka2:00:36
    1241FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:44:43Jussi Lintunen2:04:36
    1242FINTeam Lost (706)+1:44:44Timo Uusitalo2:17:37
    1243FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:44:45Esko Vlimki1:56:55
    1244FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:44:45Esko Nevalainen2:15:15
    1245FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:44:47Timo Hmynen2:05:58
    1246FINYksintein (1659)+1:44:48Riku Salomaa2:10:44
    1247FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:44:48Martti Kaksonen1:59:23
    1248FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:44:49Sini Kokkonen2:17:39
    1249FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:44:50Juha-Matti Laiho1:48:21
    1250FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:44:54Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:56:00
    1251FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:44:55Jari Puntanen2:05:19
    1252FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:44:58Petri Lassila2:30:59
    1253FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:44:58Pasi Hongisto1:39:39
    1254FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:45:00Ari Naukkarinen2:16:53
    1255FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:45:01Aulis Hahtola2:13:36
    1256FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:45:03Rolf Sirvi2:24:22
    1257FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:45:05Jyri Malmstrm1:57:38
    1258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:45:07Heikki Kekoni2:09:19
    1259FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:45:13Marko Tlli1:42:17
    1260FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:45:16Juha Kortesluoma2:09:07
    1261FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:45:20Antti Pekkala1:56:36
    1262FINRasti/C (918)+1:45:21Teppo Sairiala2:17:57
    1263FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:45:32Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:06:55
    1264FINTieto (1168)+1:45:35Jussi Vuorisalmi1:58:07
    1265FINSolita (780)+1:45:37Satu Mkitammi2:10:33
    1266FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:45:41Erno Aalto2:07:30
    1267FINUNO SK (507)+1:45:41Janne Sthlstrm2:02:50
    1268FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:45:42Aaron Leinonen2:20:27
    1269FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:45:43Juho Kotakallio2:02:56
    1270DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:45:44Niklas Jahnsson2:06:45
    1271FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:45:47Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 22:02:22
    1272FINPalo-88 (753)+1:45:47Saku Virtaniemi2:03:03
    1273FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:45:55Arto Jokinen2:00:25
    1274FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:46:05Markus Jokinen1:45:27
    1275SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:46:07Bjrn Reger2:17:15
    1276SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:46:16 Vakant2:02:30
    1277FINSemantum (1571)+1:46:18Antti Villberg2:09:56
    1278FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:46:22Mika Tiihonen2:05:51
    1279FINTrimap (973)+1:46:25Juuso Rsnen1:59:31
    1280FINExme (1738)+1:46:29Janne Komppa1:55:14
    1281GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:46:32Max Carcas2:19:07
    1282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:46:36Jorma Joutsensaari1:57:36
    1283FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:46:39Pyry Vihtil2:06:57
    1284FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:46:41Pertti Ihalainen1:57:23
    1285FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:46:41Henri Kajasilta2:19:17
    1286FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:46:42Vesa Musto2:01:46
    1287FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:46:44Pasi Turunen2:03:21
    1288FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:46:52Hannu Kurki2:04:37
    1289FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:46:53Seppo Tossavainen2:13:49
    1290FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:46:57Lotta Rberg2:11:38
    1291FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:46:57Jussi Pohjonen2:09:24
    1292FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:46:58Pasi Eskola2:19:07
    1293FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:47:01Sami Hassinen1:56:50
    1294FINCastorIT (1688)+1:47:04Mikko Whsilta2:07:00
    1295FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:47:12Markku Piironen2:01:30
    1296FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:47:14Jukka Alajoutsi2:10:06
    1297FINTP Industrials (686)+1:47:15Teemu Piesanen2:15:43
    1298FINEKI (1813)+1:47:23Lauri Korhonen1:56:38
    1299FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:47:30Jyrki Rikka2:07:24
    1300FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:47:33Mikko Aulamo2:09:06
    1301FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:47:35Jussi Hakola2:25:07
    1302FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:47:42Nevalainen Aki2:12:21
    1303FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+1:47:49Aki Ruotsala2:14:49
    1304FINKTTO (983)+1:47:50Jermu Kujanp1:51:59
    1305FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:48:06Katriina Lipponen2:14:33
    1306FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:48:08Juho Hysniemi1:57:51
    1307FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:48:11Sanna Karjalainen2:09:04
    1308FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:48:15Juha Pietilinen2:12:01
    1309FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:48:18Ville Rintala2:17:38
    1310FINHihhulit (1213)+1:48:20Hanna Kiiski2:15:15
    1311FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:48:26Mika Muhonen2:08:03
    1312FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:48:28Juha Mntyl2:03:31
    1313FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:48:40Mikko Nieminen2:05:26
    1314FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:48:43Sami Lehtoranta2:13:09
    1315FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:48:45Timo Heimola2:21:56
    1316LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:48:51Ilze Lapina1:57:41
    1317FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:48:55Mikko Merikoski2:01:10
    1318FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:49:13Mika Kortesmaa2:08:26
    1319FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:49:15Arto Muhonen2:12:30
    1320FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:49:20Toni Haapala1:53:47
    1321FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:49:22Jarmo Jumppanen2:07:05
    1322FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:49:30Magnus dahl2:09:12
    1323FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:49:32Marko Mustonen1:48:25
    1324FINDentina (819)+1:49:35Mia Lindroth2:09:37
    1325FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:49:36Matti Takamaa2:10:17
    1326FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:49:47Juho Ylipekkala2:09:42
    1327LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:49:49Raimonds Berzins2:04:37
    1328FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:49:49Janne Takala1:57:16
    1329FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:49:55Antti Keisanen2:17:20
    1330FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:49:58Antti Ermaja2:20:23
    1331FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:50:02Petri Vliharju2:04:25
    1332FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:50:22Kari iks2:12:44
    1333FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:50:22Juhana Suurnkki2:16:27
    1334FINOK Computer (1627)+1:50:24Mikko Mattila2:09:49
    1335FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:50:30Sampsa Eloranta2:00:59
    1336FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:50:37Kauko Miettinen2:23:24
    1337FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:50:41Juha Isolahti2:13:04
    1338FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:50:47Rantanen Erno2:07:16
    1339FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:50:49Ville Suomala1:55:36
    1340FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:50:52Juha Mntykorpi2:26:34
    1341FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:50:58Sampo Pasanen2:05:29
    1342FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:51:00Jari Rannikko2:15:49
    1343FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:51:03Jussi Eskelinen2:07:12
    1344FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:51:05Antti Karjalainen1:55:54
    1345FINAjolinja (1846)+1:51:06Jouni Hievanen2:13:47
    1346FINMaasillat (982)+1:51:09Ilari Maasilta2:20:47
    1347FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:51:10Antti Virtanen1:59:49
    1348FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:51:10Oskari Summanen2:14:38
    1349FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:51:10Marko Peippo2:11:34
    1350FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:51:25Eero Manerus2:10:10
    1351FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:51:28Erkki Pulkkinen2:12:25
    1352FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:51:30Jukka Pajunen2:14:11
    1353FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:51:30Saara Lukkarinen2:04:17
    1354FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:51:36Urpo Niemel2:14:20
    1355FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:51:41Klaus Vnttinen2:15:48
    1356FINCSC (1258)+1:51:45Joni Virtanen2:17:57
    1357FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:51:45Jorma Piirainen2:15:20
    1358FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:51:49Matti Lehtola2:16:46
    1359FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:51:56Julius Hakkarainen2:04:05
    1360FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:51:58Sami Vahtera2:15:06
    1361FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:52:01Harri Leinikka2:03:08
    1362FINPllikt (1821)+1:52:01Jouni Oikarinen2:12:44
    1363FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:52:08Markku Hyvnen2:15:25
    1364FINME Pummit (1204)+1:52:11Pkkil Pertti2:17:18
    1365FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:52:16Petri Hiirsalmi2:01:48
    1366FINSPYMS (759)+1:52:21Jarkko Luukkanen2:07:22
    1367FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:53:20Juha Vepslinen1:57:58
    1368FINF (974)+1:53:21Esa Ceder2:00:02
    1369FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:53:22Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:52:05
    1370FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:53:24Mika Kunnari2:08:48
    1371FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:53:28Teemu Suuronen2:09:25
    1372FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:53:35Jesse Jokinen2:08:15
    1373FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:53:37Piril Jukka1:54:26
    1374FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:53:40Heidi Torp-Donner2:32:14
    1375FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:53:53Erno Koskenmki2:09:27
    1376FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:53:59Seppo Kinkki2:18:02
    1377FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:54:02Emilia Puputti2:14:06
    1378FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:54:05Sanna Laakso2:14:03
    1379FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:54:06Jukka Iivanainen2:17:55
    1380FINPYVMM (977)+1:54:12Juha Vesala2:15:02
    1381FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:54:15Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:57
    1382FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:54:15Jesse Ojala2:10:27
    1383FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:54:18Kalle Ikonen1:53:51
    1384ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:54:19Enn Jaama2:00:10
    1385FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:54:21Seppo Jylh2:17:22
    1386FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:54:25Sauli Tuomisto2:31:14
    1387DENStronger Together (1108)+1:54:26Stefan Strandberg2:26:57
    1388FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:54:27Markus Holopainen2:07:15
    1389NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:54:36Agnar Renolen2:09:05
    1390FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:54:38Hannu Seppnen2:21:41
    1391FINMacGregor (748)+1:54:39Timo Trogen2:15:45
    1392FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:54:39Johanna Luhtala2:13:20
    1393FINOff Course (1832)+1:54:42Joel Huuhtanen2:28:07
    1394FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:54:48Jaakko Puntila2:09:03
    1395FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:54:52Tomi Iikkanen2:13:17
    1396FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:55:00Markku Karttunen2:12:40
    1397FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:55:09Jari Rantanen2:00:28
    1398FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:55:11Henna Purtsi2:13:59
    1399FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:55:12Pekka Kantola2:29:20
    1400FINTurun Visat (805)+1:55:15Teemu Halttunen1:47:36
    1401FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:55:16Roland Hst2:22:38
    1402FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:55:17Jarmo Sulopuisto2:15:56
    1403FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:55:18Sohvi Mkil2:12:02
    1404FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:55:23Jari Timonen2:22:14
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:55:31Samuli Hietaoja2:15:53
    1406FINSweco (737)+1:55:33Eki Lehtimki2:25:31
    1407FINFennia (524)+1:55:41Kari Sikkinen2:00:56
    1408FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:55:42Teemu Ruuhi2:05:23
    1409FINEila 90 (1531)+1:55:43Miro Estamo2:15:42
    1410FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:55:46Jarmo Leppnen2:16:51
    1411FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:55:46Jani Risnen2:04:57
    1412FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:55:47Anders Wallin2:32:59
    1413FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:56:04Tuomo Mertaniemi2:18:26
    1414FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:56:05Sde Suutari1:57:41
    1415FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:56:19Jarkko Kerkola1:44:24
    1416FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:56:20Niko Asklf2:09:19
    1417FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:56:41Nikke Partio2:16:05
    1418FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:56:41Jani Myyrylinen2:00:05
    1419FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:56:47Tommi Lehtinen1:44:40
    1420FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:56:59Veli-Antti Koivuranta2:21:48
    1421FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:57:01Suniala Mikko2:21:45
    1422FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:57:05Aki Reinimki2:12:32
    1423FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:57:07Torbjrn Ahlskog2:39:06
    1424FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:57:08Ari Jouppila2:17:27
    1425FINCADS Team (1784)+1:57:10Jukka Martama2:28:07
    1426FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:57:10Marko Lassila2:17:52
    1427FINFirstbeat (585)+1:57:19Mikko Lensu2:26:53
    1428SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:57:47Roine Andersson2:23:34
    1429FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:57:54Risto Jokiniemi2:29:05
    1430FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:58:00Panu Karjalainen2:11:34
    1431FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:58:08Malte Arlander2:28:54
    1432FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:58:13Mikael Mattila2:27:16
    1433FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:58:19Matti Tammi2:13:58
    1434FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:58:30Mikko Syrjlahti2:10:45
    1435FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:58:30Kari Kyyrnen2:19:24
    1436FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:58:43Aku Mattila2:17:35
    1437FINHattikW (1869)+1:58:57Roni Juutinen2:09:41
    1438FINHal Bro (920)+1:58:58Jyrki Rintala2:07:24
    1439FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:59:05Jyri Ylikoski1:59:34
    1440FINTyrylt (1778)+1:59:14Hannu Tyryl2:17:45
    1441FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:59:23Joonas Alitalo2:12:20
    1442ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:59:25David Veleda Daz2:20:51
    1443FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:59:30Timo Tommila2:24:20
    1444FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:59:44Mauri Rustari2:46:02
    1445FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:00:07Patrick Kla2:19:00
    1446FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:00:21Petri Stranden2:30:38
    1447FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:00:40Olli Honkalehto2:19:34
    1448FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:00:44Jouni Harju2:07:56
    1449FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:00:52Jarno Mynttinen2:20:27
    1450FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:00:57Petri Antrela2:10:41
    1451FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:02:03Mika Kutila2:20:30
    1452FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:02:05Karri-Pekka Laakso2:23:09
    1453FINFunctio Laesa (772)+2:02:17Konsta Nylander2:41:35
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:02:26Veikko Tiainen2:29:55
    1455FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:02:33Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:15:28
    1456FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:02:49Jaakko Hannukainen2:21:13
    1457FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:03:07Timo Rehmonen2:32:32
    1458GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:03:16Tommi Grover2:02:35
    1459FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:03:39JARKKO JAPOLA2:02:41
    1460FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:03:51Matti Lindgren2:24:38
    1461FINDroit (1017)+2:04:00Erno Klemetti2:12:49
    1462FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:04:02Mikko Matilainen2:13:54
    1463FINSK SK (1350)+2:04:19Matti Toikkanen2:10:39
    1464FINbo Klyx (1715)+2:04:48Matti Kallio2:18:01
    1465FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:04:57Teppo Laine2:27:13
    1466FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:05:02Jani Mhnen2:23:31
    1467FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:05:06Tomi Honkanen2:12:53
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+2:05:07Teemu Karlsson2:26:04
    1469FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:05:11Jesper Wikman2:24:50
    1470FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:05:15Jarmo Paananen2:14:33
    1471FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:05:19Kaisa Kurittu2:07:42
    1472FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:05:20Petteri Oksanen2:19:14
    1473FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:05:21Mikko Nygrd2:06:34
    1474FINDatactica (824)+2:05:30Mikko Pekkarinen2:19:32
    1475FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:05:42Tapio Nyysti2:18:13
    1476FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:05:49Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:25:21
    1477NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:05:50Nicholas Morgan1:42:54
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+2:05:50Nicklas Forss2:25:59
    1479FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:06:01Ville Keskisarja2:02:38
    1480FINJutopia (1562)+2:06:05Ville Jutila2:10:09
    1481FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:06:15Pekka Turpeinen2:27:39
    1482FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:06:18Esa Vesterinen2:05:55
    1483FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+2:06:32Antti Silvennoinen2:19:32
    1484FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:06:33Matias Laakso2:36:13
    1485FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:06:34Janne Lahtonen2:05:33
    1486FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:06:36Tero Lauronen2:17:57
    1487FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:06:46Jarmo Niemi2:39:05
    1488FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:06:50Pauli Ptsi2:06:02
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+2:06:54Aapo Palonen2:29:17
    1490FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:06:56Timo Anttila2:03:20
    1491FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:06:58Vesa Koivunen2:13:49
    1492FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:07:01Kalle Kyyr2:05:49
    1493FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:07:01Jyrki Kajavalta2:23:11
    1494FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:07:09Jari Kallio2:30:27
    1495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:07:20Jyri Mkel2:37:44
    1496FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:07:24Markus Hannula2:10:31
    1497FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:07:38Mikko Sorsa2:20:24
    1498FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:07:53Harri Pajula2:10:50
    1499FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:08:03Markku Berg2:29:23
    1500FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:08:04Tommi Kantanen2:08:24
    1501FINCadpool (802)+2:08:07Jansson Jussi2:37:30
    1502FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:08:08Kim Ruokonen2:08:33
    1503FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:08:19Rego Ostonen2:22:28
    1504FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:08:21Milla Ltjnen2:28:46
    1505FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:08:23Niko Kinnunen2:29:14
    1506FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:08:35Hannu Tiusanen2:14:57
    1507FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:08:43Patrik Pousi2:31:08
    1508FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:09:08Hannu Sireni2:24:46
    1509FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:09:09Hannu Alihaapala2:24:49
    1510FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:09:15Risto Laari2:39:11
    1511FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:09:21Juuso Lehtivarjo2:28:22
    1512FINmroom (1655)+2:10:20eija rantala2:08:50
    1513FINABB SK (1171)+2:10:23Heikki Pollari2:25:59
    1514FINWIO Team (1324)+2:10:39Hannu Honkala2:22:46
    1515FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:10:48Timo Raudus2:37:55
    1516FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:10:48Pentti Tammisaari2:23:56
    1517FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:11:02Kari Venho2:07:20
    1518FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:11:05Tanja Nyholm2:28:46
    1519FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:11:06Rauno Aavasalo2:30:08
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:11:20Matti Lindstrm2:24:25
    1521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:11:36Jari Valtonen2:11:10
    1522FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:11:39Tomi Salminen2:07:21
    1523FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:11:42Viljo Heimonen2:34:41
    1524FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:11:45Antti Nummela2:07:47
    1525FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:11:49Matti Sipil2:27:30
    1526FINKorona (1066)+2:11:54Ville Myllyl2:22:58
    1527FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:12:04Janne Rekonen2:13:05
    1528FINMattersoft (1167)+2:12:06Tero Piirainen2:12:11
    1529FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:12:07Olli-Pekka Varis2:24:51
    1530FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:12:07Eero Kattilakoski2:33:11
    1531FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:12:13Aino Tolkkinen2:11:09
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:13:04Mikko Haikonen2:09:16
    1533FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:13:06Sami Nurmi2:16:14
    1534FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:13:08Tommi Brandstack2:08:06
    1535FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:13:09Juha Hakkarainen2:42:24
    1536FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:13:12Teemu Valkolehto2:13:49
    1537FINMatrix (1250)+2:13:47Tuomo Lempiinen2:38:46
    1538FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:13:55Harri Karling2:14:22
    1539FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:13:59Tuomas Inkala2:41:51
    1540FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:14:08Esa Karvonen2:23:48
    1541FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:14:19Kaisa Mkitalo2:37:32
    1542FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:14:43Matti Suvanto2:11:30
    1543FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:14:48Jeremias Sankari2:21:13
    1544FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:15:05Risto Juvonen2:28:06
    1545FINNabla (951)+2:15:21Antti Rissanen2:15:11
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:15:34Pekka Vartiainen2:42:23
    1547FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:15:36Tapani Lintula1:56:49
    1548FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:15:38Kaius Oljemark2:24:51
    1549FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:15:43Jouko Pekkarinen2:22:31
    1550FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:15:54Esko Jussila2:13:26
    1551FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:15:57Pekka Pakkanen1:54:22
    1552FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:15:57Jouni Nurminen1:54:08
    1553FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:15:58Dan Sderlund2:00:07
    1554FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:16:03Mika Kuronen2:03:35
    1555FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:16:07Joona Jalava2:29:09
    1556FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:16:26Atte-Mainio Harrikari2:20:26
    1557FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:16:43Hanna Aho2:43:00
    1558FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:16:57Jukka Lehtimki2:26:25
    1559FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:17:06Paavo Leinonen2:15:51
    1560FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:17:35Sakari Heikkinen2:38:55
    1561FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:17:42Ilkka Elers2:33:09
    1562FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:17:46Stefan Borgman2:13:54
    1563FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:17:47Reijo Vornanen2:40:20
    1564FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:17:56Joonas Rantanen2:26:08
    1565FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:18:03Kari Viitanen2:47:59
    1566FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:18:05Jenni Jalava2:41:29
    1567FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:18:13Ilkka Lindqvist2:42:05
    1568FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:18:30Antti Asuinmaa2:39:35
    1569FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:18:30Matti Toppari2:30:50
    1570FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:18:32Mira Hiiri2:43:32
    1571FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:18:35Sanna Hamari2:33:30
    1572FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:18:43Teemu Halkosaari2:18:06
    1573FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:18:46Risto Pyykk2:19:25
    1574FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:18:59Heikki Sandstrm2:46:08
    1575FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:19:43Ari Enroth2:35:18
    1576FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:20:21Tommi Sinisammal2:40:00
    1577FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:20:24Marko Saarinen2:31:09
    1578FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:20:55Kalle Rosenblad2:35:07
    1579FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:21:27Lasse Jaakkola2:42:22
    1580FINTsmmts (1260)+2:21:29Ruurik Holm2:35:36
    1581FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:22:14Pertti Mrsky2:30:28
    1582FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:23:29Mikko Hmlinen2:44:00
    1583FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:23:39Timo Mki-Laurila2:35:07
    1584FINOP (874)+2:23:40Antti Niemel2:21:09
    1585FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:23:44Janne Ristolainen2:22:50
    1586FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:23:56Benny Forsstrm2:23:05
    1587FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:24:03Tommi Salo2:33:46
    1588FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:24:05Joel Kivimies2:27:36
    1589FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:24:07Anne Honkanen2:26:56
    1590FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:24:16Kalle Virtanen3:02:00
    1591FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:24:30Vesa Heikkola3:00:27
    1592FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:24:33Ida Kujansuu2:02:27
    1593FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:24:34Katja Schule2:29:51
    1594FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:24:40Akseli Korhonen1:59:51
    1595FINSK K3 (1787)+2:24:49Jouni Vidqvist2:03:16
    1596FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:24:55Sami Lahtinen2:16:58
    1597FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:25:06Otto Heinonen2:49:51
    1598FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:25:26Tuomo Stenberg1:42:49
    1599FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:25:33Jaakko Oja2:12:51
    1600FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:25:36Markku Luoto2:22:30
    1601FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:25:37Tomi Malmstrm2:42:15
    1602FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:25:55Sami Sivunen2:26:08
    1603FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:26:52Tony Ahlroth2:40:07
    1604FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:27:16Mikko Tuovio2:50:04
    1605FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:27:18Kari Puttonen2:36:27
    1606FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:27:23Tuomas Toiviainen2:02:37
    1607FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:27:24Ossi Mertsalmi2:43:44
    1608FINRastiaasit (993)+2:27:31Markku Matikainen2:42:16
    1609FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:27:38Pasi Huttunen2:32:24
    1610FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:27:51Auvo Viita-aho2:27:53
    1611FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:28:05Jarno Raitanen2:39:03
    1612FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:28:13Juha Simola2:48:48
    1613FINPttk (1186)+2:28:48Markku Keskinen2:29:39
    1614FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:29:12Antti Irjala2:26:12
    1615FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:29:17Ari Uotila3:01:50
    1616FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:29:41Jussi Hrknen2:43:57
    1617FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:29:57Olli Vlke2:16:35
    1618FINJYY Jopa (857)+2:31:04Teppo Salminen2:29:02
    1619SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+2:31:10Per Wolgast2:32:07
    1620FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:31:43Ari Kauhanen2:28:20
    1621FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:31:45Jukka Laiho2:44:35
    1622FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:31:47Teemu Vuorenp2:01:56
    1623FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:32:00Paavo Rasilo2:37:16
    1624FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:32:05Mikko Reuna2:10:07
    1625FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+2:32:28Ari Sainio2:41:05
    1626FINValio TM (1667)+2:32:35Aaretti Sipil2:29:54
    1627FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:32:50Niko Karlsson2:51:11
    1628IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:33:04E-CHIP! 21:42:20
    1629FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+2:33:07Mikko Hovi2:49:54
    1630FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:33:26Matti Tuononen2:17:15
    1631FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:35:06Eemil Salakari2:32:18
    1632FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:35:22Joona Olkkola2:22:46
    1633FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:35:23Heikki Pelkonen2:31:55
    1634FINNavi 5 (788)+2:35:42Tuomo Mnnist2:18:58
    1635FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+2:35:48Kasperi Launis3:01:39
    1636FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:36:23Kimmo Virtanen2:23:53
    1637FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:36:57Heikki Linna2:17:42
    1638FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:37:43Simo Koponen3:02:02
    1639FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:37:53Jenna Jokkala2:18:41
    1640FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:38:05Mirva Paavola2:53:28
    1641FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:38:19Tomi Heinola2:36:36
    1642FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:38:22Tapani Jaakkola2:35:36
    1643FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+2:38:46Pekka Mnty2:51:03
    1644FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:38:53Juho Sipil2:37:38
    1645FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:39:08Anniina Erkkil2:38:22
    1646FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:39:20Jukka Koskela2:52:38
    1647FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:39:32Antti Kuhasalo2:23:22
    1648FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:39:38Tim Stjernberg3:00:22
    1649FINVarnitsa (880)+2:39:52Tuomas Green3:07:59
    1650FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:39:54Heikki Nupponen2:40:37
    1651FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:39:56Panu Oikkonen2:38:50
    1652FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:40:04Harri Simola2:54:20
    1653FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:40:07Lauri Scheinin2:40:49
    1654FINVierestohi (1217)+2:40:10Jyrki Vainikainen2:35:53
    1655FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:40:10Koivusalo Laura2:31:37
    1656FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:40:25Ulla-Maria Kovalainen2:07:04
    1657FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:40:26Ville Iiskola1:57:42
    1658FINKohta lytyy (1595)+2:40:35Tommi Ojala2:57:02
    1659FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:40:37Riku Salminen2:40:26
    1660RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:40:40Sergey Katantsev2:24:15
    1661FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:40:43Vesa Blomqvist2:18:22
    1662FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+2:41:03Juha Seppl2:48:06
    1663FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:41:13Jussi Sippola2:41:58
    1664FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:41:19Matti Virtanen2:06:02
    1665FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:41:32Paavola Mikko3:02:04
    1666FINMPY (1751)+2:41:33Mika Korkalainen2:42:27
    1667FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:41:35Mika Hosiaisluoma2:53:43
    1668FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:41:36Kimmo Koponen2:40:24
    1669FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:42:03Toni Himmelroos2:51:49
    1670FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:42:04Liisa Juga2:30:40
    1671FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:42:13Kimmo Heinonen2:42:46
    1672FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:42:22Ari Hyyrylinen2:53:26
    1673FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:42:45Jouni Moisander2:56:52
    1674FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:42:49Tapio Tahkola2:18:51
    1675FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:42:56Markku Raitomki2:13:11
    1676FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:42:58Falck Petri2:40:00
    1677FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:43:07Matias Ruotsalainen2:57:58
    1678FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:43:58Mauri Saarinen2:53:35
    1679FINElMys (1624)+2:44:01Jari Marttila2:50:37
    1680FINCurious Al (1876)+2:45:13Antti Rasmus2:32:23
    1681FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:45:29Jouko Niemi2:12:11
    1682FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:46:05Tomi Karvonen2:31:52
    1683FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:46:21Tiina Haapakoski2:21:04
    1684FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:46:45Markku Lhde2:47:15
    1685FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:46:51Heikki Hyvrinen2:59:11
    1686FINKompassibois (1146)+2:46:59Kai Rantala2:48:02
    1687FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:47:13Marko Tuominen2:25:58
    1688FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:47:15Aki Laitila2:41:55
    1689FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:47:18Kari Pienimki2:27:38
    1690FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:47:28Sebastian Bjrklund2:34:43
    1691FINVTT (699)+2:47:41Markku Kataja2:52:12
    1692FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:47:44Arto Nikkanen2:36:42
    1693FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:48:37Tarja Tanner2:32:25
    1694FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:48:44Heidi Pasi2:26:31
    1695FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:48:50Sami Nsi2:26:46
    1696FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:49:02Juha Manninen2:40:39
    1697FINLateksii (1854)+2:49:06Jarno Mikkola2:48:04
    1698FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:49:14Ritu Korkealehto1:58:28
    1699FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:49:23Paakkulainen Harri2:29:32
    1700FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:50:09Olli Kumpulainen2:27:08
    1701FINKanKi (1687)+2:50:13Anu Tahvanainen1:50:06
    1702FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:50:32Jani Niskala3:03:09
    1703FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:50:41Petrus Lilja3:17:39
    1704FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:51:16Perttu Jurvakainen3:20:59
    1705FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:52:11Arttu Hyyrynen2:39:48
    1706FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:53:12Jouni Karhumaa2:48:48
    1707FINFTA (650)+2:53:24Emilia Pietilinen3:02:19
    1708FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:53:38Pasi Hurskainen2:52:55
    1709FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:54:22Niko Tuominen3:04:03
    1710FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:54:27Kari Vigelius2:35:04
    1711FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:54:33Pekka Kerkola2:11:20
    1712FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:55:46Martti Mki2:51:36
    1713FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:56:12Mikael Anthoni2:34:03
    1714FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:56:17Kullervo Torikka2:29:33
    1715FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:57:43Unto Tanttu2:49:14
    1716FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:58:16Janne Markkanen3:09:10
    1717FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:58:16Ulla Lahtinen2:16:25
    1718GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:58:19David Rosen3:14:14
    1719FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:58:40Panu Pesonen3:27:16
    1720FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:58:40Asta Jrvinen2:55:05
    1721FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:58:53Olli-Pekka Nyman2:54:29
    1722FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:59:02Kimmo Wjuga3:00:07
    1723FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:00:03Terhi Huovinen2:25:02
    1724FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+3:00:10Rasmus Hakonen2:58:47
    1725FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+3:00:27Marko Hnninen2:10:47
    1726FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+3:00:46Kalle Kuoppamki2:59:44
    1727FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+3:00:48Tarja Turkulainen3:10:13
    1728FINPojat 35 (1865)+3:01:57Pekka Pietil2:46:07
    1729FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+3:02:27Hannu Peni3:11:36
    1730FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:04:02Maria Vesala2:39:53
    1731FINJre (1087)+3:04:15Janek Viman2:41:47
    1732FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+3:04:26Janne Kiiskinen2:23:12
    1733FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:05:27Oula Korja2:14:46
    1734FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:05:55Lauri Pohjanen2:40:59
    1735FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:06:04Petri Hirvonen2:09:56
    1736FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+3:06:30Pekka Jalonen2:29:56
    1737FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:06:30Kari Lottonen2:23:52
    1738FINMetths (1684)+3:06:40Ravattinen Santeri3:07:15
    1739FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+3:07:31Pietinalho Jussi2:51:34
    1740FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:07:36Manuel Teixeira3:20:17
    1741FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:07:44Antti Hannuniemi2:05:10
    1742FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:07:46Samuli Gylen2:13:20
    1743DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:08:41Peter Pallesen2:38:41
    1744FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:09:03Jarmo Annala2:44:15
    1745FINTSE for the Future (1311)+3:09:05Terhi Chakhovich3:19:00
    1746FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:09:55Paavo Hautajrvi3:08:16
    1747FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:11:39Jukka Niskala3:29:07
    1748FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+3:12:09Markku Reiman3:17:21
    1749FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+3:12:36Juha Juhola2:56:04
    1750FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+3:14:03Tuomas Paunonen3:10:32
    1751FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:14:12Hanna Kosonen2:06:14
    1752FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+3:14:19Osmo Saari2:52:35
    1753FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:14:34Niina Reponen2:49:47
    1754FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+3:14:41Pauli Eskelinen3:05:41
    1755FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:16:04Tuomas Kaijala2:14:32
    1756FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:16:05Jouni Kekoni2:11:00
    1757FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+3:16:17Jyrki Laine2:46:37
    1758FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+3:16:27Kari Nuuttila2:52:58
    1759FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+3:16:35Juhani Sillanp2:54:59
    1760FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:18:13Jorma Tonteri3:01:58
    1761FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+3:18:34Jukka Katajisto2:53:51
    1762FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:19:58Heikki Lukkarinen1:57:48
    1763FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+3:21:10Jouni Rautasalo2:38:07
    1764FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+3:21:36Nils Nkkljrvi2:13:38
    1765FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+3:22:33Risto-Matti Jokela2:37:24
    1766FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+3:22:47Tim Wikstrm3:18:47
    1767FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+3:23:02Stefan Salonen2:23:10
    1768FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:24:11Vesa Nrkki2:15:58
    1769FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+3:24:22Esa Ojapalo3:36:44
    1770FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+3:24:52Jarkko Tuomi2:16:35
    1771FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+3:25:25Mikko Asikainen2:15:20
    1772USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:25:31J-J Cote2:38:35
    1773FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+3:26:30Juha Sajomaa4:13:59
    1774FINHALTON (1590)+3:26:41Mikko Kietvinen2:27:02
    1775FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:26:51Suunnistelijat 22:41:45
    1776FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+3:28:39Juha Rml2:53:15
    1777FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+3:29:16Antero Kortetjrvi3:04:03
    1778FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:30:23Lauri Tommola2:21:52
    1779FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+3:30:49Talasmaa Timo2:27:10
    1780FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:30:58Osmo Aho2:55:39
    1781FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:31:04Lassi Kpp2:46:01
    1782FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+3:31:08Teemu Ylnen2:45:23
    1783FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+3:34:20Henna Reponen2:50:08
    1784FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+3:35:46Tapani Kauppi2:49:44
    1785FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+3:36:51Jarkko Kostiainen3:03:29
    1786FINKoskitukki (1807)+3:37:03Sami Paakkunainen3:37:57
    1787FINTeam Supponen (1289)+3:38:39Matti Supponen3:25:25
    1788FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+3:44:40Reino Korpelainen3:44:09
    1789FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+3:45:26Mikko Lhdekorpi3:55:39
    1790FINVertex (1617)+3:45:43Jarmo Toivonen3:44:33
    1791FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:45:45Ville Karvonen3:24:24
    1792FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:46:48Ilkka Vnnen2:05:45
    1793FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:47:17Antti Alho3:03:02
    1794FINTreSeven (1645)+3:50:52Laura Reuna3:53:55
    1795FINBasware (1348)+3:52:00Jyrki Tunnela2:52:17
    1796FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:53:38Esa Ukkola3:21:09
    1797FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:54:11Markku Lainevirta3:29:17
    1798FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:00:00Roope Summanen2:39:56
    1799FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+4:02:18Lauri Kangasmaa2:42:34
    1800FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+4:02:20Juha Pietilinen2:57:11
    1801FINPrivanet (1799)+4:03:21A K3:38:15
    1802FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:07:27Juho Peltola3:42:47
    1803FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+4:17:00Janne Jrvenp2:59:27
    1804FINHintsanen (1841)+4:17:44Kauko Hintsanen3:52:20
    1805FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+4:18:22Lassi Lhteenmki3:35:33
    1806FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+4:18:52Jarmo Hokkanen3:36:02
    1807FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+4:19:31Markus Autero3:01:01
    1808FINVesiPer (1729)+4:20:03Sami Nuijanmaa2:37:09
    1809FINKnut Posse (1271)+4:20:58Janne Kirjasniemi4:17:40
    1810FINHirviveikot (1547)+4:22:15Jouni Lappalainen3:14:28
    1811FINTietokilta ry (1685)+4:25:07Jussi Impi3:10:09
    1812FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+4:35:00Matti Fjlt3:01:15
    1813FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+4:35:35Serge Dvorak3:35:32
    1814FINOK kunto OK (1862)+4:35:41Jani Haikala4:36:19
    1815FINHC (744)+4:35:44Teemu Pirskanen3:50:23
    1816FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+4:39:19Mikko Kamppinen3:31:28
    1817FINJarnat (1845)+4:39:34Markus Peltola3:27:38
    1818FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:56:49Timo Ilomki3:02:24
    1819FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+5:12:18Mika Kuoppala4:26:11
    1820FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+5:19:18Tom Lindqvist3:35:53
    1821FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+5:43:02Paavo Karvonen2:54:08
    1822FINRastihapot (1583)+5:51:11Jyri Kylml2:20:45
    1823FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:12:53Kysti Halonen2:34:26
    1824FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+6:15:06Jukka Maijala3:08:20
    1825FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+6:35:37Jani Visnen3:48:22
    1826FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+6:47:23Erkki Soininen3:40:34
    1827FINMetsn menee (1842)+7:31:34Jouko Pannula4:41:20
    1828FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+7:42:22Reeta Vinter4:22:23
    1829FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+7:54:41Esa Koru4:54:54
    FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)keskeyttiJukka Aaltonen
    FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)keskeyttiTimo Kuhta
    FINMS Parma 6 (711)keskeyttiVerneri Venojrvi
    FINIlveksen Jussit (873)keskeyttiHarri Jortikka
    FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)keskeyttiHuovinrinteen Raketit 2
    FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)keskeyttiAntti Metsola
    FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)hylttyHeikki Tuomala(3:08:12)
    FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)hylttyMarko Leimu(2:11:43)
    NORLillomarka OL (23)hylttyHelmut Gremmel(1:19:12)
    FINVaihdevuodet (1781)hylttyTimo Heikkinen(2:49:11)
    FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)hylttyErmo Inkeroinen(3:10:21)
    FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)hylttyFrans Helkkula(3:29:57)
    FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)hylttyMarkku Laitila(3:40:37)
    FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)hylttySimo Sippola(3:20:53)
    SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)hylttyAlexander Blomberg(1:36:44)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)hylttyKauno Mourujrvi(2:28:23)
    FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)hylttyOtso Pajuoja(2:08:01)
    GBRSheffield University Orient (405)hylttyJoe Thomas(1:47:41)
    FINMesikmmenet (540)hylttyTuomo Rintanen(2:29:10)
    ESPCOBi (892)hylttyMikel Fernandez(2:14:35)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)hylttyArsi Veikkolainen(1:49:57)
    FINFyysikkokilta (1198)hylttyHenry Pietil(1:53:36)
    ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)hylttyLaura Serra(2:01:30)
    FINNavi 10 (1397)hylttyJere Nystrm(2:07:21)
    FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)hylttyMatti Hallikainen(3:05:44)