jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINMatrix (1250)+1:04:21Tuomo Lempiinen35:31
    1202FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:04:21Jyrki Rikka30:26
    1203FINRastisudit (1037)+1:04:24Jouni Kivitie30:01
    1204FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:04:24Jesse Ojala26:47
    1205FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:04:25Aaron Leinonen45:21
    1206FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:04:25Esko Sirn27:38
    1207FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:04:28Erno Aalto32:28
    1208FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:04:34Kari Kyyrnen31:39
    1209NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:04:34Sverre Ottesen33:14
    1210FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:04:37Kari iks33:11
    1211FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:04:40Sergei Tikhonov26:59
    1212FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:04:41Antti Tapiola34:46
    1213FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:04:42Asko Toropainen23:33
    1214FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:04:49Juho-Matti Pimi30:46
    1215FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:04:53Jyrki Tuokko26:58
    1216FINAjolinja (1846)+1:04:58Jouni Hievanen33:50
    1217FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:05:01Sanna Karjalainen32:06
    1218FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:05:03Markku Piironen25:32
    1219FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:05:03Samuli Hietaoja31:37
    1220FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:05:05Antti Keisanen38:41
    1221FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:05:06Karri-Pekka Laakso32:21
    1222FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:05:09Markku Berg32:39
    1223DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:05:11Niklas Jahnsson32:23
    1224FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:05:12Tero Halonen28:44
    1225FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:05:13Paula Porkka27:19
    1226FINPrssi ry (522)+1:05:14Heikki Kohvakka31:09
    1227FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:05:16Sanna Laakso31:25
    1228FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:05:18Olli Honkalehto30:23
    1229FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:05:18Risto Laari41:25
    1230FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:05:20Jussi Uusihonko28:24
    1231FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:05:21Annelie Glasberg27:09
    1232FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:05:25Erno Koskenmki27:10
    1233FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:05:26Jussi Pohjonen34:04
    1234SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:05:29 Vakant27:55
    1235FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:05:31Jari Timonen38:33
    1236FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:05:32Eero Manerus30:28
    1237USAOUSA (629)+1:05:33Mihata Kai34:34
    1238FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:05:34Milla Ltjnen32:10
    1239FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:05:36Arto Jokinen26:18
    1240FINTyrylt (1778)+1:05:37Hannu Tyryl30:19
    1241FINCADS Team (1784)+1:05:39Jukka Martama42:47
    1242FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:05:41Mika Tiihonen31:21
    1243FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:05:42Hannu Kurki29:38
    1244FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:05:46Jukka Iivanainen35:46
    1245FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:05:46Mikko Hls24:20
    1246FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:05:54Jaakko Hannukainen30:29
    1247FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+1:05:59Kasperi Launis38:01
    1248FINLekapojat (1690)+1:06:07Eino Ahtola37:02
    1249FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:06:13Jesper Wikman32:03
    1250FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:06:13Ari Jouppila32:43
    1251FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:06:17Jari Kallio35:46
    1252FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:06:20Artur Haavisto26:53
    1253FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:06:26Jarmo Jumppanen30:20
    1254FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:06:42Juho Marila27:25
    1255FINRaKiNa (1279)+1:06:47Jenni Jalava36:23
    1256FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:06:48Veli Syrjl33:38
    1257FINCastorIT (1688)+1:06:51Mikko Whsilta32:59
    1258FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:06:57Henna Purtsi31:56
    1259FINEila 90 (1531)+1:07:02Miro Estamo33:12
    1260FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:07:22Oskari Summanen37:01
    1261FINGallupkrki (1757)+1:07:29Tommi Sinisammal33:19
    1262FINJohn Deere (749)+1:07:30Kalle Kettunen25:54
    1263FINPalo-88 (753)+1:08:16Saku Virtaniemi31:43
    1264FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:08:16Alex Lagerstedt31:54
    1265FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:08:17Juho Kotakallio31:42
    1266FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:08:18Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 231:04
    1267FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:08:18Marko Parikka40:50
    1268SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:08:18Ella Andersson27:24
    1269FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:08:19Samu Salmelin27:09
    1270FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:08:19Pasi Turunen31:06
    1271FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:08:19Jussi Eskelinen30:39
    1272RUSLosy (1732)+1:08:19Martin Krivushin30:13
    1273FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:08:19Juha Kylliinen26:33
    1274FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:08:19Oiva Kumpulainen28:10
    1275FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:08:20Johanna Luhtala33:11
    1276FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:08:20Julius Hakkarainen26:40
    1277FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:08:20Martti Kaksonen29:06
    1278FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:08:20Juha Mntyl29:34
    1279FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:08:21Heikki Norri24:10
    1280FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:08:21Antti Asuinmaa35:37
    1281FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+1:08:22Mikko Hmlinen35:03
    1282FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:08:22Jukka Pajunen37:14
    1283FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:08:22Rantanen Erno31:02
    1284FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:08:22Aki Reinimki30:00
    1285FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:08:22Jussi Lintunen34:26
    1286FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:08:23Teemu Suuronen30:31
    1287FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:08:24Mika Kunnari29:59
    1288FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:08:24Mikko Nieminen31:21
    1289FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:08:27Jarno Mynttinen34:14
    1290FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:09:06Simo Hirvonen31:55
    1291FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:09:12Jaakko Puntila29:38
    1292FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:09:12Pekka Lammi24:03
    1293FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:09:15Sampo Pasanen29:57
    1294FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:09:16Mika Kutila33:54
    1295FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:09:18Petri Hirvikallio23:53
    1296FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:09:28Jarno Marttinen28:06
    1297FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+1:09:37Mira Hiiri40:48
    1298FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:09:49Sakari Heikkinen37:19
    1299FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:09:50Sohvi Mkil32:45
    1300FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:09:51Teemu Karlsson37:00
    1301FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:09:55Saara Lukkarinen28:53
    1302FINRaula Team (1702)+1:09:57Mikko Raula26:58
    1303FINMacGregor (748)+1:09:59Timo Trogen37:17
    1304FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:10:05Olli Syrjnen27:38
    1305FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:10:15Mikko Merikoski28:41
    1306FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:10:16Marko Peippo36:51
    1307LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:10:16Raimonds Bondars25:03
    1308FINSurut (1540)+1:10:19Markku Piittari29:52
    1309FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:10:19Pivi Prnnen30:23
    1310FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:10:23Jussi Hietala26:00
    1311FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:10:45Pertti Ihalainen27:39
    1312FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:10:46Tuomo Mertaniemi39:20
    1313FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:10:47Sampsa Eloranta27:27
    1314FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:10:52Panu Karjalainen30:37
    1315FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:10:57Hannu Hautala25:32
    1316NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:11:00Agnar Renolen31:41
    1317FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:11:02Teemu Ruuhi26:54
    1318FINValio Nestle (1208)+1:11:03Lasse Jaakkola38:09
    1319FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:11:06Petri Vliharju31:39
    1320FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:11:07Tomi Iikkanen35:44
    1321FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:11:09Rauno Aavasalo36:23
    1322FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:11:11Aku Mattila36:14
    1323FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:11:12Markku Karttunen35:03
    1324FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:11:21Tiia-Maria Rauttola30:27
    1325FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:11:25Timo Hmlinen28:11
    1326FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:11:29Eero Kattilakoski38:44
    1327FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:11:33Joonas Alitalo30:41
    1328FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:11:38Rego Ostonen31:58
    1329FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:11:47Antti Pekkala29:14
    1330FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:11:49Vesa Musto33:05
    1331FINTelko (940)+1:11:55Niko Nilsen28:05
    1332FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:11:58Lauri Beilmann25:08
    1333FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+1:12:01Sanna Hamari33:07
    1334LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:12:06Raimonds Berzins33:05
    1335FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:12:08Jorma Joutsensaari29:20
    1336FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+1:12:09Ilkka Lindqvist42:12
    1337FINTieto (1168)+1:12:12Jussi Vuorisalmi30:55
    1338FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:12:16Erno Karpoff29:16
    1339FINWIO Team (1324)+1:12:18Hannu Honkala30:36
    1340FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:12:19Juho Yli-Kaatiala29:36
    1341FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:12:20Harri Leinikka29:38
    1342FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:12:21Jesse Jokinen33:12
    1343FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:12:22Antti Toivonen31:26
    1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:12:24Esko Vlimki30:46
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:12:28Sami Hassinen28:29
    1346FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:12:29Pekka Turpeinen40:05
    1347FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+1:12:29Ilkka Elers34:07
    1348FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:12:30Jyrki Kajavalta34:50
    1349FINKohta lytyy (1595)+1:12:31Tommi Ojala35:09
    1350FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:12:34Reijo Vornanen41:18
    1351FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:12:35Juho Hysniemi28:29
    1352FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:12:36Viljo Heimonen41:46
    1353FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:12:38Tapio Nyysti31:20
    1354FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:12:41Jyri Malmstrm31:26
    1355FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:12:47Mikko Syrjlahti31:14
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+1:12:50Ossi Mertsalmi35:21
    1357FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:12:52Markus Holopainen31:51
    1358FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:12:56Hannu Alihaapala34:48
    1359FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:12:58Hannu Sireni34:47
    1360FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:13:16Niko Asklf32:27
    1361FINAjokoirat (854)+1:13:17Henrik Nord38:57
    1362FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+1:13:19Ari Enroth35:05
    1363FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:13:19Esko Huhta26:46
    1364FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:13:24Mikko Sorsa32:21
    1365FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:13:24Aleksi Palola28:51
    1366FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+1:13:26Joona Jalava32:40
    1367FINTrimap (973)+1:13:43Juuso Rsnen33:00
    1368FINBest Caravan (1801)+1:13:43Perttu Jurvakainen49:37
    1369FINSPYMS (759)+1:13:44Jarkko Luukkanen34:56
    1370FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:13:47Jorma Piirainen43:33
    1371FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:14:01Jussi-Pekka Niemel39:44
    1372FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:14:01Mika Kortesmaa39:26
    1373FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:14:10Panu Kuittinen26:54
    1374FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:14:10Petri Antrela30:05
    1375FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:14:11Matti Lindstrm33:28
    1376FINKananpojat (912)+1:14:13Vesa Kyckling40:06
    1377FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:14:17Juha-Matti Laiho23:59
    1378FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+1:14:17Marko Saarinen31:13
    1379FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+1:14:17Jukka Laiho33:19
    1380FINHal Bro (920)+1:14:21Jyrki Rintala28:58
    1381FINEKI (1813)+1:14:21Lauri Korhonen29:47
    1382FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:14:23Patrick Kla39:27
    1383LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:14:23Ilze Lapina29:24
    1384FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:14:26Janne Takala28:04
    1385FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+1:14:28Matias Ruotsalainen35:30
    1386FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:14:42Antti Virtanen29:32
    1387FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:14:42Matti Sipil36:34
    1388FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:14:45Jani Risnen30:07
    1389FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:14:48Tero Lauronen32:20
    1390FINExme (1738)+1:14:52Janne Komppa29:48
    1391FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+1:14:56Kari Puttonen30:16
    1392FINRastiaasit (993)+1:15:01Markku Matikainen35:57
    1393FINKorona (1066)+1:15:06Ville Myllyl32:21
    1394FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:15:08Ville Suomala26:07
    1395FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:15:09Toni Haapala25:48
    1396FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+1:15:21Matti Toppari33:52
    1397FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+1:15:37Mikko Hovi38:35
    1398FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+1:15:40Tomi Malmstrm38:29
    1399FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:15:43Matti Kallio35:06
    1400FINVarnitsa (880)+1:15:49Tuomas Green50:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >