jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+16:04Juha Huhtanen19:34
    202SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+16:05Kent Lundvall20:28
    203ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+16:06Andreas Kraas19:16
    204FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+16:06Harri Poutiainen24:21
    205RUSUltra (571)+16:07Aleksandr Zlobin20:44
    206RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+16:09Alexander Popov19:35
    207SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+16:09Jesper Svensk19:31
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+16:10Daniel Duhlbo18:49
    209NORTrollelg (92)+16:11Roar Skulbrstad20:18
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+16:16Teppo Pellinen19:43
    211LTUArboro OK (1292)+16:17Dominykas Dulius19:42
    212NORNordbrden family (1157)+16:30 Nordbrden19:53
    213FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+16:35Hannu Saarijrvi19:11
    214GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+16:53Steve Wilson26:15
    215SUIOLV Zug (1335)+16:54Brigitte Grniger Huber21:55
    216SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+16:54Joar Svartholm22:28
    217SWEIF Rigor (1242)+16:57Martin Boberg20:32
    218FINNostars (301)+17:00Jyrki Noponen22:02
    219SWETby OK (138)+17:12Anders Jansson20:08
    220FINPerhon Kiri (410)+17:19Juho Lakanen21:39
    221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+17:20Jari Liuha19:13
    222SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+17:23Lukas Hellgren20:28
    223LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+17:24Edgars Bernans20:09
    224SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+17:29Allan Mogensen18:11
    225SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+17:32Ludvig Sigrand21:49
    226FINIF Femman 2 (167)+17:50Viljam Grahn18:50
    227NORVang OL (1316)+17:52Even Lindaas23:12
    228LATIK Auseklis (249)+18:03Davis Solmanis19:51
    229NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+18:24Per-Ivar Nikolaisen21:41
    230SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+18:25Per Forsberg20:15
    231FINIF Femman (75)+18:27Anders Bckstrm18:52
    232FINEspoon Akilles (132)+18:31Jani Riissanen22:55
    233FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+18:39Jaakko Laine23:08
    234FINMS Parma 4 (293)+18:53Olli Suonp20:49
    235FINOK Trian 5 (456)+18:56Hannes Wickholm21:33
    236FINHelppoRasti (532)+19:01Sami Nurmi21:36
    237FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+19:14Tommi Uusimki19:35
    238SWELnghundra IF (76)+19:15Erik hlin22:32
    239FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+19:16Veera Kiuru22:10
    240FINIF Brahe (178)+19:20Vesa Aaltonen19:39
    241SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+19:23Jonas Lundgren18:54
    242SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+19:43Jonas Andersson22:41
    243SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+19:43Bjrn Karlsson20:21
    244FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+19:59Samuli Peltola16:38
    245NORVaregg IL (188)+20:02Vyacheslav Mukhidinov17:52
    246NORHeming Orientering (147)+20:05Bjrn Anders Flgen21:18
    247SWERehns BK 2 (259)+20:06Andreas Calleberg21:57
    248SWEIF Hagen (1342)+20:09Filip Karlsson16:17
    249SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+20:11Henrik Eliasson20:39
    250FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+20:23Teemu Harju19:50
    251FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+20:24Antti Vyrynen20:25
    252NORNTNUI 3 (351)+20:27Thorstein Wang19:14
    253NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+20:28Simen Spets Storhov18:59
    254FINPihkaniskat (149)+20:29Tomi Kriinen24:48
    255RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+20:31Alexey Zemlyakov20:17
    256FINUReA (1588)+20:34Samuli Launiainen23:22
    257FINHauhon Sisu (168)+20:43Esa Kuivaniemi20:57
    258SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+20:45Daniel Grahn19:24
    259FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+20:45Joona Lindroth20:42
    260FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+20:48Olli Pulkkanen24:27
    261NORAsker SK (137)+20:51Leif Strmer20:33
    262SWEJnkpings OK (173)+20:54Victor Hansson17:28
    263FINLapin Veikot (470)+20:58Mikko Tilja24:05
    264FINLapuan Virki (122)+21:12Antton Sankelo17:41
    265SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+21:14Lars Bygden21:14
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+21:18Thore Kornmo20:10
    267GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+21:21Torben Timmermann23:12
    268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+21:29Hannah Malmei22:24
    269FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+21:33Juha Luoma17:38
    270SWEDela 2 (1576)+21:35Daniel Sjlund21:29
    271FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+21:40Tommi Lavonen18:27
    272FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+21:43Ville Kernen23:04
    273FINHiiltomiehet (326)+21:45Jussi Partanen21:54
    274SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+21:46Lukas Gustavsson20:54
    275ESTSK100 (602)+21:46Lauri Tammeme19:09
    276NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+21:49Martin Hoset20:46
    277FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+21:50Tommi Kuronen20:44
    278SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+21:55Niklas Olsson18:22
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+22:01Tuomo Niskanen23:11
    280FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+22:07Sami Lyytinen22:59
    281FINLynx 4 (238)+22:19Ville Sundberg21:32
    282NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+22:19Einar Lune21:00
    283FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+22:20Matti Forsberg23:17
    284NORGNEIST (360)+22:22yvind Johannessen23:02
    285FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+22:22Mikko Yli-Kauppila21:27
    286FINRasti-Hyry (614)+22:29Timo Partanen23:13
    287SUIOl Norska (20)+22:30Jonas Geissbhler21:15
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+22:31Tero Kopra23:33
    289FINOK Trian 3 (172)+22:31Erik Fabritius21:32
    290SWESkellefte OK (1034)+22:31Ulf Hgglund22:40
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+22:34Tiitus Mustajoki20:20
    292FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+22:57Samuel Vainiomki27:25
    293FINIK Falken (262)+23:00Mathias Henriksson21:56
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+23:13Kai Samposalo22:47
    295FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+23:14Juha-Matti Laakso20:47
    296FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+23:24Tuomas Hakkarainen22:22
    297NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+23:26Are Kristiansen21:22
    298SWEOK Enen (1102)+23:27Steen Fabian19:48
    299FINSK Vuoksi (219)+23:28Heikki Husu22:54
    300FINOlavin Rasti (208)+23:28Eero Turkki23:42
    301FINOulun Tarmo (533)+23:30Aapo Viippola17:25
    302FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+23:32Hermanni Sankelo19:31
    303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+23:36Anssi Muikku20:38
    304FINNrpes OK (565)+23:40Kenneth Smeds24:16
    305SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+23:44Henrik Persson19:55
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+23:45Veli-Matti Junnikkala22:40
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+23:50Sami Lfbacka18:09
    308NORModum OL (503)+23:54David Lver20:10
    309FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+23:57Juha Villa19:39
    310FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+24:01Aymeric Wolz17:42
    311FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+24:10Antti Kalapudas29:01
    312FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+24:12Juha-Pekka Andelmaa20:41
    313FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+24:14Konsta Sipilinen18:53
    314FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+24:14Tero Ojala20:44
    315FINLammin Ski (257)+24:17Jouni Vantaala23:53
    316FINPesikunta (1550)+24:25Simo Toivonen23:44
    317FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+24:27Tero Lehtonen24:42
    318GBREUOC 2 (1880)+24:29Andrew Lindsay21:28
    319FINTelemark Team rn (359)+24:30Eero Moilanen23:25
    320SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+24:43Magnus Bergman23:13
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+24:43Jussi Laurila23:59
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+24:47Linus Kaisajuntti21:45
    323FINOK Trian 2 (73)+24:50Victor Mansner32:49
    324FINPullin serkut (411)+24:52Hannu Pulli22:44
    325FINIitin Pyrint (604)+24:53Valto Laiho23:31
    326SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+24:53Mattias Nilsson24:22
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+24:55Lauri Viitanen25:12
    328FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+24:57Sami Kriinen20:11
    329FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+24:59Mikael Bostrm19:52
    330NOREmit (321)+25:06Tommy Jauhojrvi30:07
    331FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+25:09Juho Tiukkanen32:04
    332SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+25:11Joar Trygg30:37
    333NORIF Sturla (313)+25:11Harald Thon24:29
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+25:15Jacob Fransson33:46
    335FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+25:15Mika Kuokkanen24:15
    336FINSuunta Jurva (400)+25:16Matti Tarkkanen23:02
    337FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+25:16Jani Kiuru25:55
    338FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+25:22Veli-Matti Oikari25:39
    339FINNavi 2 (284)+25:24Lars Vicari19:56
    340ESTOK Ilves (336)+25:32Sven Oras23:14
    341FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+25:34Ville Widgren27:17
    342FINSiilin Rasti (171)+25:34Pekka Vtinen19:11
    343NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+25:37Asle Skulbrstad26:49
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+25:38Rebecka Nylin21:43
    345NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+25:38Jakob Hjelseth25:51
    346SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+25:44Johan Otterstrm18:42
    347LATOK Kurmis (477)+25:48Reinels Putnins Garais25:55
    348SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+25:48Johan Eklund18:54
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+25:50Mikko Salonen20:47
    350FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+25:51Jaakko Juntunen21:53
    351FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+25:55Matti Sipponen23:21
    352ESTOK Vru (743)+26:06Alar Kume21:29
    353FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+26:10Juha Lassila22:19
    354FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+26:13Tommi Hynninen21:05
    355FINRC Eemeli (381)+26:21Teemu Kalvas31:42
    356FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+26:30Otso Seppl19:18
    357NORGanddal IL (827)+26:35Per Ivar Stokland21:24
    358ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+26:36Rene Post20:35
    359RUSFryazino (282)+26:45Grigoriy Etenko26:25
    360FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+26:53Severi Aikio21:18
    361HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+27:05Nandor Borbas21:20
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+27:05Matti Linna19:56
    363NORRingerike OL (807)+27:10Per Erik Opseth27:15
    364SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+27:10Urs Tschamper26:16
    365FINSuunta 2000 (304)+27:16Marko Vapa23:25
    366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+27:18Jussi Tokola22:12
    367FINKustavin Ahto (872)+27:18Kalle Jrvel30:40
    368FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+27:20Eemeli Salmelin24:19
    369FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+27:20Ville Kosola21:20
    370RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+27:22Andrey Kuokkanen23:46
    371FINLynx 3 (297)+27:23Aleksi Mattila23:19
    372FINRastiseiska (356)+27:31Akseli Ketola23:38
    373FINEx-Legends (260)+27:42Heikki Laine21:28
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+27:53Jarno Kallio-Knn22:52
    375SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+28:02Viktor Flingmark20:08
    376SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+28:04Bjrn berg21:05
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+28:11Sauli Kuopus22:59
    378SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+28:13Christoffer Eskilsson21:27
    379CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+28:14Tomas Udrzal19:11
    380SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+28:15Hugo Djurstedt18:14
    381NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+28:16yvind Thmt33:46
    382FINTeme Ski Team (302)+28:16Antti Honkimaa19:32
    383RUSLegenda (358)+28:17Valeriy Pautov23:21
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+28:21Ossi Mustonen21:05
    385NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+28:23Svein Erik Sgrd22:15
    386FINIntersport (344)+28:27Petri Forsman20:33
    387FINLapin Sudet (972)+28:33Juho Uotila21:39
    388FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+28:34Lauri Lindberg21:55
    389NOREnga (227)+28:36Mini Blomseth21:23
    390FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+28:40Ville Maksimainen22:43
    391SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+28:46Jesper Hedberg21:47
    392FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+28:47Samu Takanen22:06
    393GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+28:51Andrej Olunczek34:13
    394RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+28:52Danila Khokhlov19:18
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+28:57Jyrki Ahvonen25:07
    396FINRasti-Jyry (420)+29:01Heikki Alanko21:56
    397SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+29:02Roger Ntzi22:42
    398FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+29:04Jussi Virtanen23:51
    399FINRiihon ukk (434)+29:04Pasi Jokinen22:01
    400FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+29:06Tuomas Ojanen24:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >