jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:12:02Ari Paganus48:10
    1202NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:12:04Sverre Ottesen54:04
    1203FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:12:05Mikko Hls43:59
    1204FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:12:07Jalli Veli-Matti53:41
    1205FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:12:09Tuukka Rantanen51:02
    1206FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:12:14Pekka Nurmi55:29
    1207FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:12:16Tero Halonen49:08
    1208FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:12:17Emilia Puputti51:52
    1209FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:12:20Tuomo Oksanen48:34
    1210FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:12:22Jari Mkinen51:53
    1211FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:12:26Henri Kajasilta1:04:33
    1212FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:12:29Risto Jokiniemi1:03:11
    1213FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:12:33Oskari Myllykangas59:54
    1214FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:12:35Jani Vuorinen57:10
    1215FINOK Computer (1627)+1:12:35Mikko Mattila51:31
    1216FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:12:37Ari Naukkarinen1:04:02
    1217FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:12:38Matti Tammi47:48
    1218FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:12:43Tommi Piiroinen52:41
    1219FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:12:44Jyrki Tuokko48:09
    1220FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:12:47Niina Laininen48:02
    1221FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:12:52Mikko Aulamo53:57
    1222FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:12:52Timo Kosonen55:45
    1223FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:12:55Janne Kurvinen50:19
    1224FINDigita (905)+1:12:55Ossi Ilveskoski55:07
    1225FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:12:58Mauno Taanila53:11
    1226FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:13:01Roland Hst59:54
    1227FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:13:06Yrj Uusivirta55:02
    1228SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:13:14Roine Andersson58:32
    1229FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:13:21Ville Mikkonen51:14
    1230FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:13:22Markku Hyvnen56:10
    1231FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:13:25Magnus dahl52:38
    1232FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:13:31Markku Piironen47:21
    1233FINJohn Deere (749)+1:13:37Kalle Kettunen45:21
    1234FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:13:41Aija Tilvis55:15
    1235FINAjolinja (1846)+1:13:45Jouni Hievanen55:57
    1236FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:13:48Anders Wallin1:10:31
    1237FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:13:51Pasi Nurmi53:42
    1238FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:13:52Timo Tommila58:13
    1239FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:13:54Sami Orpana1:04:48
    1240FINYksintein (1659)+1:13:56Riku Salomaa59:24
    1241FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:13:57Jari Kiiskinen55:47
    1242FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:13:57Antti Kohonen57:30
    1243FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:13:59Janne Piril52:22
    1244FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:14:01Jouko Nurmiainen54:27
    1245USAOUSA (629)+1:14:02Mihata Kai56:23
    1246FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:14:04Robert Lillhonga55:53
    1247LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:14:04Ainars Gailis50:56
    1248FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:14:11Vesa Heikkola1:09:40
    1249FINDentina (819)+1:14:12Mia Lindroth53:45
    1250FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:14:13Markku Ijas58:09
    1251FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:14:15Pasi Ukkola59:49
    1252FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:14:16Antti Keisanen1:01:12
    1253FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:14:16Jukka Savolainen56:38
    1254FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:14:20Jari Puntanen54:15
    1255FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:14:20Oiva Kumpulainen47:31
    1256FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:14:21Pekka Lammi42:32
    1257FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:14:24Artur Haavisto48:17
    1258FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:14:26Malte Arlander1:04:43
    1259FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:14:26Juho Marila48:30
    1260FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:14:27Juho Ylipekkala53:54
    1261FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:14:34Mikael Mattila1:03:08
    1262FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:14:37Veli-Antti Koivuranta58:58
    1263FINFennovoima (1707)+1:14:38Lauri Rintala53:36
    1264FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:14:40Jukka Alajoutsi57:04
    1265FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:14:41Aaron Leinonen1:08:57
    1266FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:14:43Iiro Sepp52:27
    1267FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:14:43Matti Takamaa54:55
    1268FINMMK OK (1698)+1:14:44Elias Laine51:09
    1269FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:14:45Petri Hirvikallio42:40
    1270FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:14:46Perttu Kurvinen58:01
    1271FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:14:48Annelie Glasberg49:56
    1272FINRastisudit (1037)+1:14:50Jouni Kivitie53:47
    1273FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:14:50Antti Ermaja1:04:46
    1274FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:14:51Veli Syrjl55:01
    1275FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:14:52Heikki Norri44:02
    1276FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:14:53Janne Nuotio53:55
    1277FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:14:55Antti Tapiola58:20
    1278FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:14:55Esko Nevalainen1:04:57
    1279SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:14:56Ella Andersson47:22
    1280FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:14:58Lassi Hietala53:23
    1281FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:15:00Juha Kylliinen46:34
    1282SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:15:01 Vakant50:47
    1283FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:15:01Lotta Tuominen51:51
    1284FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:15:04Esko Sirn51:37
    1285FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:15:07Timo Raudus1:01:45
    1286FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:15:09Marko Lassila55:22
    1287FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:15:10Kalle Virtanen1:12:25
    1288FINPrssi ry (522)+1:15:11Heikki Kohvakka54:26
    1289FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:15:13Jarmo Leppnen55:50
    1290FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:15:14Jari Rannikko59:34
    1291SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:15:17Martin Gantenbein1:02:36
    1292FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:15:18Paula Porkka50:44
    1293FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:15:20Jarmo Sulopuisto55:31
    1294FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:15:22Katriina Lipponen1:01:20
    1295FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:15:24Juha Kortesluoma58:46
    1296FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:15:26Arto Jokinen49:28
    1297FINHihhulit (1213)+1:15:33Hanna Kiiski1:01:59
    1298FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:15:34Erno Aalto56:54
    1299FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:15:34Jussi Hietala44:31
    1300FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:15:37Matti Lehtola1:00:06
    1301FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:15:40Hannu Seppnen1:02:15
    1302FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:15:41Marko Parikka1:01:33
    1303FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:15:50Sanna Karjalainen56:15
    1304FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:15:54Hannu Kurki53:10
    1305LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:15:55Raimonds Bondars44:02
    1306FINKntit (1036)+1:16:08Toni Nevantausta51:58
    1307FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:16:14Seppo Kinkki59:48
    1308RUSLosy (1732)+1:16:15Martin Krivushin51:29
    1309FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:16:18Aapo Palonen58:13
    1310FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:16:19Jyrki Rikka55:44
    1311FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:16:21Samu Salmelin48:32
    1312FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:16:23Pyry Vihtil56:13
    1313FINRaula Team (1702)+1:16:43Mikko Raula47:04
    1314FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:16:44Jarno Marttinen48:43
    1315FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:16:51Kari Viitanen1:06:19
    1316FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:16:52Kari iks58:46
    1317FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:16:54Matias Laakso1:06:06
    1318FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:16:57Johanna Luhtala55:09
    1319FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:16:58Eero Manerus55:14
    1320FINLekapojat (1690)+1:17:00Eino Ahtola1:01:15
    1321FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:17:03Martti Kaksonen51:09
    1322FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:17:04Samuli Hietaoja56:58
    1323FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:17:09Henna Purtsi55:28
    1324FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:17:09Olli Honkalehto55:34
    1325FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:17:12Olli Syrjnen48:05
    1326FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:17:13Sami Vahtera59:52
    1327FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:17:15Jukka Iivanainen1:00:35
    1328DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:17:18Niklas Jahnsson57:50
    1329FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:17:18Suniala Mikko1:01:34
    1330FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:17:23Karri-Pekka Laakso57:58
    1331FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:17:27Jarmo Jumppanen54:41
    1332FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:17:36Sanna Laakso57:05
    1333FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:17:37Mika Tiihonen56:37
    1334FINCastorIT (1688)+1:17:38Mikko Whsilta57:06
    1335FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:17:56Jussi Lintunen57:20
    1336FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:17:58Mikko Nieminen54:15
    1337FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:18:13Simo Hirvonen54:22
    1338FINPalo-88 (753)+1:18:19Saku Virtaniemi55:06
    1339FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:18:21Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 254:28
    1340FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:18:23Timo Hmlinen48:29
    1341FINAjokoirat (854)+1:18:27Henrik Nord57:27
    1342FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:18:27Juho Kotakallio55:12
    1343FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:18:31Aki Reinimki53:29
    1344FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:18:34Jaakko Hannukainen56:29
    1345FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:18:38Jussi Eskelinen54:18
    1346FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:18:39Pasi Turunen54:46
    1347FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:18:40Sampsa Eloranta48:40
    1348FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:19:04Teemu Suuronen54:32
    1349FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:19:05Sohvi Mkil55:21
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:19:13Jyri Mkel1:09:08
    1351FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+1:19:13Heikki Sandstrm1:05:53
    1352FINMatrix (1250)+1:19:14Tuomo Lempiinen1:03:44
    1353FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:19:15Alex Lagerstedt56:13
    1354FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:19:17Nikke Partio58:12
    1355FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:19:18Ari Jouppila59:08
    1356FINTelko (940)+1:19:21Niko Nilsen48:51
    1357FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:19:21Hanna Aho1:05:10
    1358FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:19:24Sami Hassinen48:45
    1359FINTyrylt (1778)+1:19:25Hannu Tyryl57:27
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:19:26Veikko Tiainen1:06:27
    1361FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:19:26Jyri Malmstrm51:31
    1362FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:19:28Erkki Pulkkinen59:55
    1363LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:19:29Raimonds Berzins53:48
    1364FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:19:29Esko Huhta46:16
    1365FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:19:31Milla Ltjnen59:27
    1366FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:19:32Mika Kunnari54:27
    1367FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:19:33Rantanen Erno55:33
    1368FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:19:33Jari Timonen1:05:55
    1369FINCADS Team (1784)+1:19:34Jukka Martama1:10:02
    1370FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:19:36Markku Berg1:00:27
    1371FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:19:37Jaakko Puntila53:23
    1372FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:19:37Kaisa Mkitalo1:02:21
    1373FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:19:43Juha Hakkarainen1:08:30
    1374FINEila 90 (1531)+1:19:46Miro Estamo59:16
    1375FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:19:47Lauri Beilmann46:17
    1376FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:19:57Esko Vlimki51:39
    1377FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:20:01Antti Pekkala50:48
    1378FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:20:02Oskari Summanen1:03:01
    1379FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:20:03Tero Paajanen56:23
    1380FINKananpojat (912)+1:20:05Vesa Kyckling59:19
    1381FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:20:08Timo Heimola1:12:50
    1382FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:20:08Hannu Hautala48:03
    1383FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:20:10Erno Koskenmki55:15
    1384FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:20:11Julius Hakkarainen51:51
    1385FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:20:14Pertti Ihalainen50:28
    1386FINPYVMM (977)+1:20:16Juha Vesala1:00:37
    1387FINSurut (1540)+1:20:18Markku Piittari53:11
    1388FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:20:21Antti Toivonen52:45
    1389FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:20:25Pivi Prnnen53:49
    1390FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:20:26Jesper Wikman59:36
    1391FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:20:28Jorma Joutsensaari51:00
    1392FINTieto (1168)+1:20:30Jussi Vuorisalmi52:33
    1393FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:20:32Erno Karpoff50:52
    1394FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:20:34Juho Yli-Kaatiala51:11
    1395FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:20:36Mikko Merikoski52:22
    1396FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:20:37Mika Kutila58:35
    1397FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:20:42Tiia-Maria Rauttola53:08
    1398FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:20:42Jari Kallio1:03:32
    1399FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:20:46Juho-Matti Pimi1:00:03
    1400FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:20:50Juho Hysniemi50:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >