jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:21:03Markku Karttunen58:14
    1402FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:21:05Jukka Pajunen1:03:17
    1403FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:21:11Risto Laari1:10:38
    1404FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:21:12Harri Leinikka51:50
    1405FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:21:15Tuomas Inkala1:08:38
    1406FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:21:39Juha-Matti Laiho44:42
    1407FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:21:43Tomi Iikkanen59:40
    1408FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:21:55Panu Kuittinen47:59
    1409FINGallupkrki (1757)+1:21:56Tommi Sinisammal1:01:06
    1410NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:22:01Agnar Renolen56:02
    1411FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:22:03Teemu Karlsson1:02:32
    1412FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:22:04Jarno Mynttinen1:01:11
    1413FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:22:07Aleksi Palola50:54
    1414FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:22:08Toni Haapala46:07
    1415FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:22:10Marko Peippo1:02:05
    1416FINMacGregor (748)+1:22:12Timo Trogen1:02:50
    1417FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:22:14Rego Ostonen55:54
    1418FINTrimap (973)+1:22:16Juuso Rsnen54:54
    1419FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:22:18Mika Kortesmaa1:01:03
    1420FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:22:26Antti Asuinmaa1:03:02
    1421FINWIO Team (1324)+1:22:39Hannu Honkala54:17
    1422FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:23:15Saara Lukkarinen55:34
    1423FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+1:23:36Kasperi Launis1:08:58
    1424FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:23:40Rauno Aavasalo1:02:14
    1425FINRaKiNa (1279)+1:23:40Jenni Jalava1:06:36
    1426FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+1:23:43Ari Uotila1:15:47
    1427FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:23:44Juhani Ruuhala39:08
    1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:23:45Janne Takala50:43
    1429FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:23:48Nicklas Forss1:03:28
    1430FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:23:49Tuomo Mertaniemi1:05:43
    1431FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:23:51Patrick Kla1:02:15
    1432FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:23:53Petri Vliharju57:46
    1433FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:23:53Teemu Ruuhi53:05
    1434FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:23:54Jani Risnen52:36
    1435LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:23:55Ilze Lapina52:16
    1436FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:23:58Aku Mattila1:02:21
    1437FINEKI (1813)+1:23:59Lauri Korhonen52:45
    1438FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:24:00Sampo Pasanen58:02
    1439FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:24:02Panu Karjalainen57:07
    1440FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:24:02Niko Asklf56:33
    1441FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:24:03Kalevi Mkip43:16
    1442FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:24:05Janne Isoaho44:18
    1443FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:24:06Juha Mntyl58:40
    1444ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:24:22David Veleda Daz1:05:19
    1445FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:24:30Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo42:44
    1446FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:24:31Kari Kyyrnen1:04:56
    1447FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:24:31Jorma Piirainen1:07:37
    1448FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+1:24:32Mikko Hmlinen1:04:34
    1449FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:24:35Sakari Heikkinen1:05:26
    1450FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:24:36Vesa Musto59:12
    1451FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:24:38Jyrki Kajavalta1:00:18
    1452FINKTTO (983)+1:24:38Jermu Kujanp48:18
    1453FINExme (1738)+1:24:41Janne Komppa52:57
    1454FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:24:41Pekka Turpeinen1:05:37
    1455FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:24:43Mikko Sorsa57:00
    1456FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:24:44Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:03:47
    1457FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+1:24:44Ossi Mertsalmi1:00:35
    1458FINSPYMS (759)+1:24:46Jarkko Luukkanen59:18
    1459FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:24:46Tapio Nyysti56:48
    1460FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:24:47Jesse Jokinen58:59
    1461FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:24:48Antti Virtanen52:58
    1462FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:24:50Petri Antrela54:05
    1463FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:24:52Petri Hiirsalmi53:55
    1464FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:25:00Juha Vepslinen49:09
    1465FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:25:52Markus Holopainen58:11
    1466FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:25:58Ville Suomala50:17
    1467FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+1:26:06Ilkka Lindqvist1:09:29
    1468FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:26:11Eero Kattilakoski1:06:46
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:26:15Mikko Syrjlahti58:02
    1470FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:26:34Jouni Harju53:17
    1471FINHattikW (1869)+1:26:35Roni Juutinen56:51
    1472FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:26:41Matti Sipil1:01:53
    1473FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:26:43Antti Karjalainen51:03
    1474FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:26:48Erkka Rinne46:48
    1475FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+1:26:49Mira Hiiri1:11:21
    1476FINF (974)+1:26:51Esa Ceder53:03
    1477FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:26:55Marko Mustonen45:19
    1478FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+1:26:56Sanna Hamari1:01:22
    1479FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:27:00Jari Kleemola45:11
    1480FINValio Nestle (1208)+1:27:12Lasse Jaakkola1:07:38
    1481FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:27:56Pasi Hongisto42:08
    1482FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:27:59Piril Jukka48:20
    1483FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:28:07Markus Jokinen46:59
    1484FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:28:10Hannu Alihaapala1:03:22
    1485FINDatactica (824)+1:28:11Mikko Pekkarinen1:01:44
    1486FINSK SK (1350)+1:28:13Matti Toikkanen54:04
    1487FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:28:13Hannu Sireni1:03:22
    1488FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:28:18Viljo Heimonen1:10:48
    1489FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:28:18Matti Lindstrm1:00:55
    1490FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:28:22Anna-Kaisa Harju46:36
    1491FINHal Bro (920)+1:28:22Jyrki Rintala56:20
    1492FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:28:26Tero Lauronen59:18
    1493FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:28:29Pentti Tammisaari1:01:09
    1494FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:28:30Matti Kallio1:01:13
    1495FINABB SK (1171)+1:28:37Heikki Pollari1:03:44
    1496FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:28:50Reijo Vornanen1:10:54
    1497FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:29:04Marko Tlli45:38
    1498FINFennia (524)+1:29:20Kari Sikkinen54:06
    1499FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:29:21Jani Myyrylinen52:15
    1500FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+1:29:25Marko Saarinen59:42
    1501FINKorona (1066)+1:29:29Ville Myllyl1:00:05
    1502FINKohta lytyy (1595)+1:29:32Tommi Ojala1:05:30
    1503FINRastiaasit (993)+1:29:33Markku Matikainen1:03:49
    1504FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:29:36Markus Hannula52:14
    1505FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+1:29:44Jukka Laiho1:02:06
    1506FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+1:29:59Kari Puttonen58:39
    1507FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+1:30:11Olli-Pekka Varis1:02:26
    1508FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+1:30:18Ari Enroth1:05:24
    1509FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:30:20Jyri Ylikoski50:20
    1510FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+1:30:29Ilkka Elers1:05:27
    1511FINDroit (1017)+1:30:49Erno Klemetti59:09
    1512FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:31:03Teppo Laine1:12:49
    1513FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:31:05Mikko Nygrd51:50
    1514FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:31:08Joonas Alitalo1:03:36
    1515FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:31:11Kaisa Kurittu53:06
    1516FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:31:13Jani Mhnen1:09:13
    1517FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:31:15Antti Silvennoinen1:03:47
    1518FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:31:17Petteri Oksanen1:04:42
    1519FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:31:19Mikko Matilainen1:00:43
    1520FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:31:39Risto Juvonen1:04:11
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:32:50Jeremias Sankari58:47
    1522FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:32:53Tomi Honkanen1:00:11
    1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:32:57Kim Ruokonen52:53
    1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:32:58Hannu Tiusanen58:51
    1525FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:32:58Pertti Mrsky1:00:43
    1526FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+1:33:08Pekka Mnty1:04:57
    1527FINJutopia (1562)+1:33:12Ville Jutila56:46
    1528FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+1:33:16Matti Toppari1:05:07
    1529FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+1:33:18Kalle Rosenblad1:07:01
    1530FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:33:36Sde Suutari54:43
    1531FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:33:38Jarmo Paananen1:02:27
    1532FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:33:42Pekka Vartiainen1:20:02
    1533FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:33:50Pauli Ptsi52:34
    1534GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:33:57Tommi Grover52:48
    1535FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:34:00Risto Pyykk54:11
    1536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:34:20Janne Lahtonen52:50
    1537FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:34:34Mikko Haikonen50:17
    1538FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:34:39Esa Vesterinen53:48
    1539FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:34:42Tommi Kantanen54:33
    1540FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+1:34:47Tanja Nyholm1:11:59
    1541FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+1:35:07Mikko Hovi1:11:25
    1542FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:35:11Joonas Rantanen1:02:54
    1543FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:35:11Janne Rekonen55:44
    1544FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+1:35:16Juuso Lehtivarjo1:13:48
    1545FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+1:35:23Jouni Moisander1:09:02
    1546FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+1:35:24Jussi Hrknen1:09:11
    1547FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:35:42Ari Sainio1:03:51
    1548FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+1:35:55Tomi Malmstrm1:12:04
    1549FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+1:35:58Tony Ahlroth1:08:44
    1550FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+1:36:05Tommi Salo1:05:19
    1551FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:36:48Jari Rantanen1:01:38
    1552FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:36:50Kalle Ikonen55:54
    1553FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:36:57Harri Pajula59:26
    1554FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:37:00Tommi Lehtinen44:24
    1555FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+1:37:02Esko Jussila54:05
    1556ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:37:04Enn Jaama1:02:26
    1557FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:37:10Kalle Kyyr55:30
    1558FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:37:15Jarkko Kerkola44:51
    1559FINTurun Visat (805)+1:37:17Teemu Halttunen49:10
    1560FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:37:38JARKKO JAPOLA56:11
    1561FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:37:45Ville Keskisarja53:53
    1562FINEtte Lyd (1272)+1:38:00Jarno Raitanen1:08:29
    1563FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:38:21Teemu Halkosaari57:16
    1564FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:38:47Teemu Valkolehto58:55
    1565FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:38:56Antti Nummela54:29
    1566FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:39:05Tomi Salminen54:18
    1567FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:39:14Auvo Viita-aho58:47
    1568FINNabla (951)+1:39:14Antti Rissanen58:36
    1569FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:39:42Teppo Salminen57:11
    1570FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:39:49Aino Tolkkinen58:16
    1571FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:39:51Benny Forsstrm58:31
    1572FINMattersoft (1167)+1:39:54Tero Piirainen59:30
    1573SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:39:54Per Wolgast1:00:22
    1574FINmroom (1655)+1:39:59eija rantala58:01
    1575FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:40:00Harri Karling59:59
    1576FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+1:40:04Joona Jalava1:12:38
    1577FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:40:07Timo Anttila56:02
    1578FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:40:09Vesa Koivunen1:06:32
    1579FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:40:18Anne Honkanen1:02:38
    1580FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:40:19Sami Nurmi1:02:59
    1581FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:40:23Jari Valtonen59:29
    1582FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:40:26Katja Schule1:05:14
    1583GBRLondon Lords (1735)+1:40:33David Rosen1:16:00
    1584FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+1:40:34Timo Mki-Laurila1:11:34
    1585FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:40:41Tommi Brandstack55:10
    1586FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+1:40:49Niko Tuominen1:10:01
    1587FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+1:40:49Juha Simola1:20:55
    1588FINMETSn thden (1141)+1:40:52Harri Simola1:14:40
    1589FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:40:54Juha Seppl1:07:28
    1590FINTsmmts (1260)+1:40:54Ruurik Holm1:14:32
    1591FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:40:58Pasi Huttunen1:05:16
    1592FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+1:41:04Jukka Niskala1:18:03
    1593FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+1:41:07Jukka Lehtimki1:10:06
    1594FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:41:09Kari Venho56:59
    1595FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:41:12Matti Suvanto57:31
    1596FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:41:12Jouko Pekkarinen1:07:31
    1597FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:41:15Paavo Leinonen59:32
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+1:41:36Juha Sajomaa1:48:36
    1599FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+1:41:40Jukka Koskela1:14:29
    1600FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+1:41:43Paavola Mikko1:21:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >