jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:41:47Esa Karvonen1:10:59
    1602FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+1:41:52Ari Hyyrylinen1:12:27
    1603FINPttk (1186)+1:41:53Markku Keskinen1:02:16
    1604FINX-Boomarit (1815)+1:41:56Mikko Tuovio1:24:15
    1605FINOK Ohana (1657)+1:41:58Kaius Oljemark1:10:42
    1606FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:42:00Stefan Borgman57:39
    1607FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+1:42:09Paavo Rasilo1:06:57
    1608FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:42:12Joel Kivimies1:05:15
    1609FINEspoo Expos (1081)+1:43:01Toni Himmelroos1:12:19
    1610FINVarnitsa (880)+1:43:19Tuomas Green1:30:58
    1611FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+1:44:20Antti Irjala1:00:51
    1612FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+1:44:24Mika Hosiaisluoma1:16:03
    1613FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+1:44:32Panu Pesonen1:32:40
    1614FINBest Caravan (1801)+1:44:45Perttu Jurvakainen1:34:00
    1615FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+1:44:54Heikki Hyvrinen1:16:45
    1616FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+1:45:11Mauri Saarinen1:14:19
    1617FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+1:45:13Jani Niskala1:17:22
    1618FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+1:45:16Petrus Lilja1:31:45
    1619FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:45:20Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:08:52
    1620FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:45:24Mika Kuronen52:27
    1621FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+1:46:14Juha Manninen57:23
    1622FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+1:46:34Mirva Paavola1:21:27
    1623FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+1:47:21Sami Sivunen1:07:06
    1624FINRamboll Finland (1202)+1:48:04Janne Ristolainen1:06:41
    1625FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+1:48:11Manuel Teixeira1:20:23
    1626FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+1:48:17Panu Oikkonen1:06:42
    1627FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+1:48:19Heikki Nupponen1:08:33
    1628FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+1:48:21Olli Vlke54:30
    1629FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+1:48:24Markku Luoto1:04:48
    1630FINValio TM (1667)+1:48:39Aaretti Sipil1:05:29
    1631FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:48:45Sami Lahtinen1:00:19
    1632FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+1:49:17Tarja Turkulainen1:18:13
    1633FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+1:49:22Hannu Peni1:18:02
    1634FINTSE for the Future (1311)+1:49:30Terhi Chakhovich1:18:56
    1635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+1:50:06Kimmo Heinonen1:10:10
    1636FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+1:50:07Tomi Heinola1:07:55
    1637FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+1:50:09Dan Sderlund53:49
    1638FINElMys (1624)+1:50:11Jari Marttila1:16:18
    1639FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:50:26Tapani Lintula51:11
    1640NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:51:10Nicholas Morgan47:45
    1641FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+1:51:35Ari Kauhanen1:07:43
    1642FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+1:51:45Niko Karlsson1:29:38
    1643FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+1:51:52Markku Reiman1:16:35
    1644FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:52:06Jouni Nurminen49:49
    1645FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:52:07Pekka Pakkanen50:04
    1646RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:52:13Sergey Katantsev55:19
    1647FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+1:52:38Riku Salminen1:11:58
    1648FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+1:52:42Heikki Pelkonen1:08:46
    1649FINSK K3 (1787)+1:52:46Jouni Vidqvist50:43
    1650FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+1:52:57Pasi Hurskainen1:11:45
    1651FINFTA (650)+1:53:00Emilia Pietilinen1:21:27
    1652FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+1:53:03Markku Lhde1:13:04
    1653FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:53:07Joona Olkkola1:00:03
    1654FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+1:53:09Tomi Karvonen58:28
    1655FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+1:53:28Simo Koponen1:37:19
    1656FINNavi 5 (788)+1:53:32Tuomo Mnnist56:19
    1657FINVTT (699)+1:54:36Markku Kataja1:18:39
    1658FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+1:54:40Asta Jrvinen1:10:37
    1659FINHkkilijt (1344)+1:54:42Kimmo Wjuga1:15:18
    1660FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+1:54:46Esa Ojapalo1:26:39
    1661FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:54:50Kimmo Virtanen1:01:51
    1662FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:55:15Jaakko Oja1:02:05
    1663FINOP (874)+1:56:21Antti Niemel1:13:21
    1664FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+1:56:23Aki Laitila1:10:34
    1665FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+1:56:23Matias Ruotsalainen1:30:45
    1666FINKarvapallo (1736)+1:56:28Eemil Salakari1:13:11
    1667FINLateksii (1854)+1:56:31Jarno Mikkola1:15:00
    1668FINMPY (1751)+1:56:32Mika Korkalainen1:16:57
    1669FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:56:44Sebastian Bjrklund1:03:31
    1670FINVierestohi (1217)+1:56:45Jyrki Vainikainen1:11:59
    1671FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+1:56:50Heikki Linna57:06
    1672FINMetths (1684)+1:56:51Ravattinen Santeri1:16:57
    1673FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+1:57:04Jouni Karhumaa1:12:11
    1674FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:58:04Liisa Juga1:06:11
    1675FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+1:58:06Falck Petri1:14:39
    1676FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+1:58:10Kimmo Koponen1:16:29
    1677FINKompassibois (1146)+1:58:29Kai Rantala1:19:03
    1678FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+1:58:57Anniina Erkkil1:17:42
    1679FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+1:58:58Tapani Jaakkola1:15:43
    1680FINTeam Sipil (1411)+1:59:02Juho Sipil1:17:18
    1681FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+1:59:36Martti Mki1:14:58
    1682FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:00:10Ida Kujansuu57:36
    1683FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:00:23Akseli Korhonen55:05
    1684FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:01:20Koivusalo Laura1:12:18
    1685FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:01:24Antti Kuhasalo1:04:45
    1686FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:01:26Lauri Scheinin1:21:40
    1687FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:01:30Mikko Reuna59:03
    1688FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:01:34Jenna Jokkala1:01:54
    1689FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:01:36Jussi Sippola1:21:53
    1690FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:01:39Tim Stjernberg1:41:54
    1691FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:01:40Vesa Blomqvist58:51
    1692FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:01:43Matti Tuononen1:05:03
    1693FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:01:53Kari Vigelius1:02:01
    1694FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:02:53Teemu Vuorenp52:32
    1695FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:03:05Jouko Niemi49:19
    1696FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:03:40Pauli Eskelinen1:14:11
    1697FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:03:50Maria Vesala59:12
    1698FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:04:56Janne Markkanen1:35:21
    1699FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:04:56Tapio Tahkola1:00:30
    1700DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:05:18Peter Pallesen54:49
    1701FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:05:21Tuomas Toiviainen1:00:06
    1702FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:05:47Olli Kumpulainen1:02:18
    1703FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:06:01Markku Raitomki55:48
    1704FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+2:06:05Reino Korpelainen1:25:05
    1705FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:06:12Marko Tuominen1:04:28
    1706FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+2:06:16Antero Kortetjrvi1:00:35
    1707FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:06:18Tarja Tanner1:09:37
    1708FINCurious Al (1876)+2:06:22Antti Rasmus1:13:03
    1709FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:06:37Arttu Hyyrynen1:13:46
    1710FINTreSeven (1645)+2:06:55Laura Reuna1:29:29
    1711FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+2:06:55Tim Wikstrm1:22:26
    1712FINKoskitukki (1807)+2:07:00Sami Paakkunainen1:27:25
    1713FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:07:01Unto Tanttu1:18:03
    1714FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:07:07Paavo Hautajrvi1:24:59
    1715FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:07:19Paakkulainen Harri1:06:59
    1716FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:07:20Olli-Pekka Nyman1:22:27
    1717FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:07:41Kalle Kuoppamki1:26:10
    1718FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:08:18Arto Nikkanen1:16:47
    1719FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:08:21Tuomas Paunonen1:24:21
    1720FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:08:54Kullervo Torikka1:01:41
    1721FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:09:00Mikael Anthoni1:06:23
    1722FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:09:04Tuomo Stenberg45:58
    1723FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:09:08Kari Pienimki1:08:59
    1724FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:10:28Tiina Haapakoski1:04:42
    1725FINJre (1087)+2:11:06Janek Viman1:08:09
    1726FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:11:15Jarmo Annala1:05:59
    1727FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+2:11:50Mikko Lhdekorpi1:41:34
    1728FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:11:54Rasmus Hakonen1:30:03
    1729FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:12:13Heidi Pasi1:09:31
    1730FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:12:14Sami Nsi1:09:42
    1731FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:12:19Matti Virtanen56:33
    1732FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:12:30Terhi Huovinen57:00
    1733IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:12:36E-CHIP! 241:23
    1734FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:12:45Niina Reponen1:07:30
    1735FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:12:57Pekka Pietil1:16:39
    1736FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:13:04Juha Juhola1:16:03
    1737FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:13:08Lauri Pohjanen1:07:43
    1738FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:13:32Pietinalho Jussi1:17:06
    1739FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:16:00Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:02:11
    1740FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:17:15Ville Iiskola54:03
    1741FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:17:22Juhani Sillanp1:15:17
    1742FINATC EFHK (1257)+2:18:23Jorma Tonteri1:21:40
    1743FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:19:03Ritu Korkealehto47:48
    1744FINTeam Supponen (1289)+2:19:34Matti Supponen1:25:51
    1745FINVertex (1617)+2:20:46Jarmo Toivonen1:39:07
    1746FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+2:21:57Markku Lainevirta1:16:34
    1747FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:21:59Janne Kiiskinen1:00:17
    1748FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:23:01Pekka Kerkola59:19
    1749FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+2:23:28Jarkko Kostiainen1:09:37
    1750FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:23:40Ulla Lahtinen1:01:20
    1751FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+2:24:48Juho Peltola1:19:40
    1752FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:25:18Jukka Katajisto1:20:07
    1753FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:25:20Osmo Saari1:23:07
    1754FINPrivanet (1799)+2:25:40A K1:20:05
    1755FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:25:44Kari Nuuttila1:21:46
    1756FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:26:23Marko Hnninen56:15
    1757FINKanKi (1687)+2:27:34Anu Tahvanainen46:59
    1758FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:29:00Pekka Jalonen1:11:58
    1759FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+2:29:04Ville Karvonen1:27:14
    1760FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:29:06Jyrki Laine1:18:57
    1761FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:29:07Kari Lottonen1:06:00
    1762FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:29:09Oula Korja57:59
    1763FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:30:12Samuli Gylen55:17
    1764FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+2:31:07Juha Rml1:15:15
    1765FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+2:31:12Jouni Rautasalo1:07:40
    1766FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:32:26Petri Hirvonen55:50
    1767USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+2:34:10J-J Cote1:06:45
    1768FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+2:37:34Henna Reponen1:12:53
    1769FINHintsusti OK (1228)+2:38:13Osmo Aho1:22:26
    1770FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+2:38:14Tapani Kauppi1:11:43
    1771FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+2:38:19Lassi Lhteenmki1:15:01
    1772FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+2:38:33Lassi Kpp1:13:02
    1773FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+2:39:11Esa Ukkola1:26:14
    1774FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+2:42:06Suunnistelijat 21:16:31
    1775FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+2:42:36Risto-Matti Jokela1:16:58
    1776FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:42:41Nils Nkkljrvi54:14
    1777FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:43:14Antti Hannuniemi1:00:11
    1778FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+2:44:31Antti Alho1:19:48
    1779FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:44:32Tuomas Kaijala1:02:32
    1780FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:45:27Vesa Nrkki56:46
    1781FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:45:32Hanna Kosonen57:05
    1782FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:46:07Jarkko Tuomi57:20
    1783FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:46:10Stefan Salonen1:05:49
    1784FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+2:46:26Teemu Ylnen1:20:13
    1785FINHALTON (1590)+2:46:27Mikko Kietvinen1:06:19
    1786FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:46:29Talasmaa Timo1:02:21
    1787FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:46:34Jouni Kekoni1:00:59
    1788FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:46:49Mikko Asikainen56:16
    1789FINOK kunto OK (1862)+2:49:47Jani Haikala2:09:57
    1790FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+2:57:55Lauri Tommola1:08:55
    1791FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+2:57:59Heikki Lukkarinen55:20
    1792FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+3:00:03Jarmo Hokkanen1:36:45
    1793FINHintsanen (1841)+3:00:03Kauko Hintsanen1:54:10
    1794FINBasware (1348)+3:00:07Jyrki Tunnela1:19:55
    1795FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+3:00:10Janne Jrvenp1:02:08
    1796FINHC (744)+3:00:15Teemu Pirskanen1:34:25
    1797FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:00:22Janne Kirjasniemi2:16:35
    1798FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+3:02:03Serge Dvorak1:21:31
    1799FINHirviveikot (1547)+3:09:12Jouni Lappalainen1:20:57
    1800FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:09:30Roope Summanen1:08:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >