jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:39:31Johan Hgstrand35:42
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+4Erik Andersson35:41
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:01Topi Syrjlinen34:57
    4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:01Markus Rsnen36:48
    5NORHalden SK (5)+2:03Emil Wingstedt36:37
    6FINKoovee (2)+2:06Topi Anjala37:02
    7NORNTNUI (26)+2:07Rasmus Rrholt Theisen36:30
    8SWEJrla Orientering (37)+2:08Olle Bostrm36:36
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:09Kent Ohlsson37:56
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+2:10Jakob Andersson36:49
    11FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:11Jani Lakanen37:28
    12SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:12Pavlo Ushkvarok36:49
    13NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:15Oliwer Lundberg37:00
    14RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:17Alexsandr Pavlenko36:59
    15NORBkkelagets SK (77)+2:24Matthew Speake36:54
    16FINHiisirasti (30)+3:21Joona Huila39:01
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+4:07Thomas Carlsson36:55
    18FINLynx (40)+4:15Niklas Saramki39:23
    19FINNavi (62)+4:37Olli-Markus Taivainen34:49
    20FINMS Parma (16)+4:40Arto Talvinen38:35
    21SUIOLV Baselland (35)+4:42Kaspar Hgler38:22
    22NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:43Bjrn Ekeberg35:29
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:45Luukas Valtonen40:11
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+5:10Teemu Eerola38:04
    25NORFrol IL (9)+5:12Martin Vister40:51
    26NORNydalens SK (18)+5:13Alan Cherry40:39
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+5:14Joakim Svensk40:04
    28SWETullinge SK (59)+5:14Tomas Krivda38:10
    29SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+5:15Fredrik Eden40:10
    30SWESvedalens AIK (67)+5:15Sergey Fedetsenka38:53
    31FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:15Lauri Oikarinen39:01
    32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:17Linus Rapp38:43
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:19Roman Ryapolov38:58
    34SWEIFK Ume (93)+6:59Martin Hederskog39:34
    35FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:08Eemeli Suominen42:05
    36SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:14Erik Herne37:51
    37SWEOK Hllen (112)+7:17Peter berg36:54
    38RUSNord West (68)+7:19Nikita Stepanov37:50
    39NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:20Hans Petter Mathisen37:07
    40FINOK Raseborg (142)+7:21Erik Haajanen41:30
    41FINKangasala SK (45)+7:28Jarkko Liuha42:12
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:28Bojan Blumenstein42:45
    43ESPCatalonia Team (164)+7:31Marc Serrallonga41:13
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:35Filip Dahlgren36:43
    45SWErla IF (12)+7:42Robbin Kantarp41:10
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+7:43Filip Ossiansson37:49
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:46Leo Laakkonen39:38
    48FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+7:48Pauli Leinonen43:07
    49LATOK Kapa (250)+7:48Guntis Malins37:57
    50LTUIGTISA (34)+7:51Vytautas Beliunas38:45
    51NORFossum IF (53)+7:53Oskar Strmer38:04
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+7:54Sami Vhnen39:05
    53SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:55Oskar Leinonen38:32
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:56Espen Jakobsen38:44
    55SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+7:58Emil Pettersson40:57
    56FINRastivarsat (127)+7:58Denis Grishman38:24
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+7:59Joakim Anden38:59
    58SWEThe Swans (1580)+8:02Casper af Swan Giding41:12
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:06Tuomas Mattila42:45
    60DENOK Pan rhus (100)+8:08Rasmus Thrane Hansen42:05
    61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+8:09Sebastian Hgler42:16
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:10Rickard Brjesson37:55
    63SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:15Johan Aronsson41:53
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+8:22Mikko Huhtinen38:55
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:23Ville Parkkinen42:10
    66FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+8:24Timo Saarinen41:17
    67NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:26Tobias Kristensen43:42
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8:27Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist41:50
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:29Pekka Hyvnen42:17
    70NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:33Bendik Eliassen42:23
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:38Juho Rajaniemi40:56
    72SWEHestra IF (78)+8:39Victor Helgesson41:36
    73SWEGvle OK (166)+8:42Albin Sjhed41:34
    74FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+8:44Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari42:10
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+10:10Jere Pajunen39:00
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+10:10Kalle Manninen44:20
    77SWErla IF 2 (120)+10:11Halvor Eid Nielsen39:52
    78SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:12Felix Axelsson38:57
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:13Rhys Findlay Robinsson43:15
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:14Adam Granstedt38:55
    81SWEResultat AB (371)+10:16Isak Bergman39:23
    82NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:17Dag Blandkjenn39:38
    83NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:18Fredrik Eliasson40:57
    84NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:18Tobias Alstad43:25
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:19Gleb Tikhonov41:30
    86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:19Josh Beech40:11
    87FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:21Lari Pernu39:03
    88LATOK Saldus (153)+10:24Kristaps Jaudzems38:58
    89SWERehns BK (66)+10:25Jesper Lysell39:22
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:27Janis Krumins40:31
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:28Simon Wikstrm39:03
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:29Henri Kalve40:03
    93SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+10:30Daniel Carlsson Bjernald39:25
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+10:31Mikael Eliasson39:38
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:33Aapo Aaltio39:20
    96FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:35Tomi Nrv39:29
    97FINRastikarhut (131)+11:05Pietu Jutila44:09
    98FINRasTiimi (148)+11:10Matti Keskitalo44:56
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:36Saul Klemola40:31
    100FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:46Jesse Laukkarinen45:10
    101SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:47Mattias Nilsson41:52
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+12:33Simon Hector38:34
    103FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:35Elias Kuukka34:15
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+12:36Niklas Olofsson43:42
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+12:42Axel Wrdhe40:22
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+12:46David Lingfors38:49
    107FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+12:50Santeri Silvennoinen38:19
    108FINPellon Ponsi (70)+12:51Juho-Matti Taivainen43:52
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+12:52Erling D. Sommerfeldt38:47
    110RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+12:55Aleksandr Raikov42:30
    111FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+12:56Antti Ojansivu40:40
    112FINSK Uusi (174)+12:57Tommi Hakuli46:13
    113HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+13:14Mate Baumholczer39:12
    114FINLappeen Riento (196)+13:24Simo Mertanen38:55
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+13:28Andrei Zhuravlev42:12
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+13:29Jouni Kujala39:36
    117SWELinkpings OK (102)+13:35Peter Eriksson41:31
    118SWESkogslparna (136)+13:38Brje Pauler39:36
    119SWEOK Kre (74)+13:38Remo Ruch39:14
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+13:40Samuel Heinonen40:14
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+13:42Ari Merilinen42:27
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+13:43Lauri Koivumki42:37
    123SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+13:50Assar Hellstrm42:51
    124NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+13:53Skjalg Nyster43:52
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+13:56Matti Liukkonen43:52
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+14:02Maxim Sychev40:07
    127SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+14:31Johan Hagstrmer48:23
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+14:35Niklas Gustafsson42:36
    129SUIBussola OK (189)+14:36Michael Roethlisberger48:21
    130LTUVERSME (419)+16:02Giedrius Sabaliauskas40:59
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+16:05Heikki Toivio41:51
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+16:05Sergey Osipov41:19
    133SWEEksj SOK (72)+16:25Timo Suter41:53
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+16:27Topias Helminen42:20
    135FINRasti-Lukko (170)+16:30Mikael Kauppi42:09
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+16:31Jens Johan Brekke40:34
    137FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+16:32Teemu Kngs45:17
    138SWEVxj OK (95)+16:33Lukas Lundgren42:15
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+16:33Teemu Kaksonen45:10
    140SWEKils OK (1124)+16:37Hugo Lilliestrm42:39
    141SWESundsvalls OK (224)+16:37Anders Axling42:15
    142FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+16:39Teemu Laasanen40:24
    143SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+16:42Michael Refors40:56
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+16:44Jukka-Pekka Seppnen40:08
    145SWEHaninge SOK (233)+16:48Hugo Dahlberg42:09
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+16:51Toni Hartvik42:06
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+16:53Joona Tynys45:29
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+16:53Juho Pousi45:31
    149FINLynx 2 (169)+16:54Juuso Viskari44:32
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+16:57Philip Persson42:59
    151LTUAzuolas (116)+17:02Gytis Nakvosas42:52
    152LTUMedeina (202)+17:04Marijonas Gipas42:05
    153SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+17:06Jesper Svensk41:02
    154SWESundbybergs IK (126)+17:08David Mellin45:58
    155NORBysen IL (158)+17:09Hans Aleksander sthagen43:09
    156SWENykpings OK (52)+17:10Albin Falk46:36
    157SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+17:11Anton Kllstrm41:22
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+17:13Anders Bjergaard41:02
    159FINMS Parma 3 (139)+17:15Aleks Hiidenhovi43:14
    160FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+17:21Petri Ikvalko42:26
    161GBREUOC (1879)+17:33Will Rigg46:20
    162FINRasti 88 (246)+17:38Markku Laaksonen43:41
    163FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+17:42Sami Haaranen47:28
    164RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+17:54Pavlik Sysoev48:08
    165SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+18:44Per Sjgren42:50
    166USADVOA (1331)+18:48Greg Ahswede43:34
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+19:06Tapio Haarlaa42:11
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+19:07Kalle Rantala46:05
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+19:07Mikko Laakso46:42
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+19:11Arttu Lindqvist44:45
    171LTUArboro OK (1292)+19:13Dominykas Dulius43:12
    172FINKarjaan Ura (407)+19:18Linus Lehto48:11
    173LATOZONS OK (244)+19:24Martins Linde42:57
    174SWEOK Roslagen (207)+19:30Liutauras Bilevicius45:22
    175FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+19:35Hannu Saarijrvi42:45
    176FINOK77 2 (235)+19:40Matias Kankkunen43:51
    177SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+19:42Erik Magnusson44:36
    178CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+19:57Pavel Prochazka45:42
    179FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+21:31Juha Huhtanen45:35
    180SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+21:44Lukas Hellgren45:23
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+21:46Jeppe Ruud50:45
    182LATOK Meridians (157)+21:49Kristaps Magone49:41
    183SWETby OK (138)+21:54Anders Jansson45:24
    184SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+21:55Kent Lundvall46:52
    185SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+21:55Jonas Andersson45:28
    186FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+22:00Roni-Ville Rissanen50:39
    187NOROppsal orientering (216)+22:00Ola Marius Pedersen45:35
    188SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+22:01Mattias Mrts49:58
    189RUSOmega (191)+22:01Sergey Popov50:04
    190RUSNord West 2 (192)+22:02Kirill Gurlev48:01
    191SWEBS HK (1850)+22:05Bengtsson Gabriel45:57
    192NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+22:06David Runde49:55
    193RUSUltra (571)+22:09Aleksandr Zlobin47:20
    194SWESders-Tyres (320)+22:11Niklas Wrane47:28
    195SWEGotlands OF (222)+22:15Andreas Liljegren45:23
    196NORNTNUI 3 (351)+22:16Thorstein Wang41:38
    197SUIOLG Basel (104)+22:19Robin Brodmann48:15
    198SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+22:19Joar Svartholm48:27
    199SWEOK Rodhen (101)+22:21Emil Grehn52:19
    200FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+22:22Petri Saari49:31
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+26:20Viljam Grahn47:54
    202FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+26:20Pekka Pekkala55:24
    203SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+26:20Jonas Lundgren46:26
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+26:21Alexey Zemlyakov46:41
    205FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+26:21Tommi Uusimki47:16
    206FINPihkaniskat (149)+26:21Tomi Kriinen51:14
    207FINLapin Veikot (470)+26:22Mikko Tilja50:03
    208SWEIF Rigor (1242)+26:22Martin Boberg50:31
    209FINIF Femman (75)+26:22Anders Bckstrm47:21
    210FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+26:22Matias Rokka50:47
    211LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+26:22Edgars Bernans49:41
    212SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+26:23Christoffer Wilestedt56:23
    213FINEspoon Akilles (132)+26:23Jani Riissanen51:21
    214FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+26:23Harri Poutiainen55:12
    215FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+26:23Mika Mannervesi52:03
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+26:24Teppo Pellinen50:25
    217NORTrollelg (92)+26:24Roar Skulbrstad51:05
    218FINLahden Taimi (277)+26:24Timo Sarkkinen52:07
    219FINPerhon Kiri (410)+26:24Juho Lakanen51:18
    220FINOK Trian 5 (456)+26:24Hannes Wickholm49:35
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+26:24Jaakko Laine51:27
    222FINLapuan Virki (122)+26:25Antton Sankelo43:28
    223NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+26:26Thore Kornmo45:52
    224NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+26:26Martin Hoset45:58
    225FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+26:27Antti Vyrynen47:02
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+26:27Daniel Grahn45:40
    227SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+26:27Henrik Eliasson47:29
    228ESTSK100 (602)+26:27Lauri Tammeme44:24
    229NORAsker SK (137)+26:27Leif Strmer46:43
    230FINUReA (1588)+26:27Samuli Launiainen49:50
    231FINMS Parma 4 (293)+26:28Olli Suonp48:58
    232SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+26:28Bjrn Karlsson47:40
    233FINOK Trian 3 (172)+26:28Erik Fabritius46:03
    234SWERehns BK 2 (259)+26:28Andreas Calleberg48:53
    235FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+26:28Joona Lindroth46:59
    236SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+26:29Per Forsberg48:53
    237FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+26:29Teemu Harju46:30
    238NORVang OL (1316)+26:30Even Lindaas52:24
    239SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+26:30Lukas Gustavsson46:12
    240NORVaregg IL (188)+26:39Vyacheslav Mukhidinov45:03
    241NORNordbrden family (1157)+26:40 Nordbrden50:37
    242SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+26:40Daniel Duhlbo49:54
    243FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+26:41Jani Tamminen53:29
    244NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+26:41Simen Spets Storhov45:47
    245FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+27:26Antti Rantala55:00
    246ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+27:27Andreas Kraas51:11
    247SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+27:27Carl Josefsson50:35
    248FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+27:28Samuli Peltola44:41
    249LATIK Auseklis (249)+27:28Davis Solmanis49:50
    250SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+27:28Ludvig Sigrand52:19
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+27:28Timo Parttimaa51:37
    252FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+27:28Jari Liuha49:55
    253NORHeming Orientering (147)+27:28Bjrn Anders Flgen49:16
    254FINKoovee 4 (159)+27:28Michal Hubacek50:40
    255SWELnghundra IF (76)+27:29Erik hlin51:20
    256RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+27:29Alexander Popov51:29
    257SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+27:29Allan Mogensen48:45
    258FINIF Brahe (178)+27:30Vesa Aaltonen48:23
    259FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+27:30Linas Jasinskas1:00:13
    260SWEIF Hagen (1342)+27:30Filip Karlsson44:12
    261SUIOl Norska (20)+28:25Jonas Geissbhler47:44
    262SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+29:31Lars Bygden50:05
    263FINNostars (301)+29:31Jyrki Noponen55:07
    264FINHelppoRasti (532)+29:31Sami Nurmi52:40
    265SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:32Victor Hansson46:40
    266FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+29:32Juha Luoma46:11
    267FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:32Juha-Matti Laakso47:39
    268FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+29:32Jussi Laurila49:22
    269FINNavi 2 (284)+29:32Lars Vicari44:38
    270FINOlavin Rasti (208)+29:32Eero Turkki50:20
    271FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+29:33Juha Villa45:49
    272FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+29:33Tommi Lavonen46:54
    273FINOulun Tarmo (533)+29:33Aapo Viippola44:02
    274FINDowntown 65 (355)+29:33Lauri Viitanen50:24
    275FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+29:34Hermanni Sankelo46:07
    276SWEOK Enen (1102)+29:35Steen Fabian46:30
    277SUIOLV Zug (1335)+29:35Brigitte Grniger Huber55:10
    278SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+29:35Joar Trygg55:35
    279FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+29:35Ville Kernen51:30
    280FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+29:35Samuel Vainiomki54:37
    281FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+29:36Tommi Kuronen49:04
    282NORModum OL (503)+29:36David Lver46:26
    283FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+29:36Anssi Muikku47:12
    284NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+29:36Einar Lune48:51
    285FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+29:37Veera Kiuru53:05
    286FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+29:37Kai Samposalo49:45
    287FINSiilin Rasti (171)+29:37Pekka Vtinen43:48
    288SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+29:37Henrik Persson46:22
    289FINIK Falken (262)+29:38Mathias Henriksson49:08
    290NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+29:38Are Kristiansen48:08
    291FINHiiltomiehet (326)+29:38Jussi Partanen50:21
    292SWEDela 2 (1576)+29:38Daniel Sjlund50:06
    293SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+29:38Linus Kaisajuntti47:10
    294FINLynx 4 (238)+29:38Ville Sundberg49:26
    295NORNTNUI 4 (376)+29:38Hannah Malmei51:08
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+29:39Konsta Sipilinen44:52
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+29:39Mikael Bostrm45:06
    298FINNrpes OK (565)+29:39Kenneth Smeds50:49
    299SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+29:40Mattias Nilsson49:43
    300FINSK Vuoksi (219)+29:40Heikki Husu49:40
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+29:45Aymeric Wolz44:00
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+30:04Sami Kriinen45:52
    303FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+30:18Sami Lfbacka45:12
    304CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+30:25Tomas Udrzal41:56
    305FINTeme Ski Team (302)+30:30Antti Honkimaa42:20
    306FINHauhon Sisu (168)+30:31Esa Kuivaniemi51:19
    307FINOK Trian 2 (73)+30:32Victor Mansner59:05
    308RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:40Danila Khokhlov41:40
    309SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+30:43Hugo Djurstedt41:16
    310FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+30:51Tuomo Niskanen52:35
    311FINTelemark Team rn (359)+30:52Eero Moilanen50:22
    312FINIitin Pyrint (604)+30:52Valto Laiho50:05
    313FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+30:53Juha Lassila47:36
    314SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+30:57Johan Eklund44:37
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+30:58Sami Lyytinen52:24
    316FINSuunta 2000 (304)+30:59Marko Vapa47:42
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:01Jarno Kallio-Knn46:34
    318FINRasti-Hyry (614)+31:06Timo Partanen52:24
    319SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+31:10Johan Otterstrm44:42
    320SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+31:11Christoffer Eskilsson44:59
    321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+31:20Jani Kiuru52:33
    322SWESkellefte OK (1034)+31:25Ulf Hgglund52:08
    323NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+31:33Jakob Hjelseth52:20
    324SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+31:37Viktor Flingmark44:18
    325FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+31:42Tero Kopra53:18
    326NORGNEIST (360)+31:54yvind Johannessen53:08
    327GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+31:58Torben Timmermann54:23
    328FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+32:25Tiitus Mustajoki50:45
    329FINOK77 (187)+32:28Tobias Jern48:02
    330SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+32:46Niklas Olsson49:47
    331HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+33:25Nandor Borbas48:14
    332FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+33:27Otso Seppl46:49
    333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+33:30Veli-Matti Junnikkala52:59
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+33:35Mikko Salonen49:06
    335SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+33:36Rebecka Nylin50:15
    336FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+33:36Markku Taskila51:59
    337FINEx-Legends (260)+33:36Heikki Laine47:56
    338NOREmit (321)+33:37Tommy Jauhojrvi59:12
    339FINLammin Ski (257)+33:38Jouni Vantaala53:48
    340SWEOK Milan (696)+33:39Jacob Fransson1:02:44
    341FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+33:39Antti Kalapudas59:04
    342FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+33:41Juho Tiukkanen1:01:10
    343FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+33:41Sauli Kuopus49:03
    344RUSFryazino (282)+33:42Grigoriy Etenko53:56
    345GBREUOC 2 (1880)+33:42Andrew Lindsay51:15
    346SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+33:43Magnus Bergman52:48
    347NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+33:46Per-Ivar Nikolaisen57:37
    348FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+33:48Lauri Lindberg47:43
    349FINPullin serkut (411)+34:00Hannu Pulli52:26
    350GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+34:12Markus Grtsch49:20
    351NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+34:13Asle Skulbrstad55:59
    352FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+34:14Jaakko Juntunen50:50
    353LATOK Kurmis (477)+34:15Reinels Putnins Garais54:56
    354FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+34:18Tuomas Hakkarainen53:50
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+34:19Samu Takanen48:12
    356FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+34:21Ville Kosola48:55
    357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+34:24Severi Aikio49:23
    358FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+34:24Tero Lehtonen55:13
    359FINLapin Sudet (972)+34:25Juho Uotila48:06
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+34:26Tero Ojala51:30
    361FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+34:30Matti Forsberg56:01
    362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+34:32Steve Wilson1:04:29
    363FINIntersport (344)+34:34Petri Forsman47:14
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+34:38Ossi Mustonen47:56
    365ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+34:45Rene Post49:19
    366SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+35:40Jesper Hedberg49:15
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:40Jussi Tokola51:08
    368SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+35:40Bjrn berg49:15
    369FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+35:40Juha-Pekka Andelmaa52:43
    370FINRasti-Perni (766)+35:41Lassi Vuorinen45:52
    371SWERns OK (299)+35:43Simon Bohman52:34
    372FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+35:44Erkki Ahonen49:14
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+35:47Jussi Virtanen51:08
    374FINSK Uranus (726)+35:49Lars Soldagg45:44
    375FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+35:53Olli Pulkkanen1:00:06
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+35:54Matti Linna49:19
    377FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+35:56Kari-Pekka Seppnen46:02
    378FINSuunta Jurva (400)+36:06Matti Tarkkanen54:26
    379NORVerdal OK (325)+36:22Kurt Ove Melbye49:08
    380FINRaisu Lumous (642)+36:28Janne Rty48:43
    381FINRastiseiska (356)+36:29Akseli Ketola53:10
    382FINLynx 3 (297)+36:37Aleksi Mattila53:07
    383FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+36:37Lauri Valkonen44:04
    384FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:51Asgeir Mjsund41:39
    385FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+36:54Harri Lammi47:59
    386FINKonserni (820)+36:54Olli Hiidensalo46:43
    387NOROK Moss (756)+36:57Thomas Roskifte52:15
    388RUSLegenda (358)+37:01Valeriy Pautov52:39
    389RUSALKO-STOP (183)+37:02Nikolai Znoev1:00:02
    390FINRasti-Nokia (674)+37:03Kai Pasonen51:08
    391FINPesikunta (1550)+37:06Simo Toivonen56:59
    392FINRiihon ukk (434)+37:14Pasi Jokinen50:45
    393NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+37:18Niklas Profors52:08
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+37:44Timo Maukonen51:56
    395FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+37:44Joni Kemppi49:59
    396FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+38:14Jani Kurhinen49:29
    397DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+38:20Mikkel Lyskjr48:52
    398FINJussis seven (397)+38:22Lars Bukkehave50:11
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+38:26Timo Savelainen53:35
    400FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+38:38Mikko Yli-Kauppila58:17
    401ESTPuujalad (389)+38:39Immato Oliver50:30
    402SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+38:39Gustav Eklf52:33
    403FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+38:40Mika Kuokkanen58:14
    404NORGanddal IL (827)+38:41Per Ivar Stokland54:04
    405NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+38:48Svein Erik Sgrd53:14
    406NOREnga (227)+38:55Mini Blomseth52:16
    407FINRasti-Jyry (420)+39:09Heikki Alanko52:39
    408SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+39:13Oskar Svahn44:31
    409RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+39:16Evgenii Ivanenko50:37
    410FINToiska (957)+39:18Taavi Mustajoki45:09
    411NORIF Sturla (313)+39:39Harald Thon59:31
    412FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+39:44Tuomas Puonti49:19
    413FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+39:52Tapio Hankala49:18
    414SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+39:54Urs Tschamper59:34
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+39:58Jyrki Ahvonen56:43
    416FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+39:59Pertti Pasanen54:16
    417SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+40:00Roger Ntzi54:14
    418FINKaslink (1836)+40:01Vesa Forsblom49:19
    419FINJyvskyln amk (472)+40:03Jari Jrvinen53:58
    420FINLaihian Luja (276)+40:16Tapio Karppi54:51
    421FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+40:18Petri Moisio51:15
    422FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+40:19Asko Saatsi53:38
    423NORLierbygda OL (1175)+40:24Mia Havers45:50
    424FINMS Parma 5 (329)+40:27Jussi Karttila46:23
    425FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+40:30Kari Koivisto1:00:37
    426SWEFK Gingarna (866)+40:31Magnus Larsson57:08
    427FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+40:32Ville Laakso55:36
    428FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+40:32Eemeli Salmelin58:05
    429LAT30draugi.lv (481)+40:35Martins Godins50:22
    430FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+40:38Miko Saarilaakso56:12
    431FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+40:38Petri Kettunen51:40
    432FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+40:39Petri Kuusinen56:01
    433FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+40:41Teemu Paavola50:54
    434FINRastiketut (489)+40:41Tomi Vartiamki53:18
    435FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+40:44Yrjn Hynninen46:21
    436FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+40:46Kari Laine54:07
    437FINEtulan veljekset (483)+40:47Atte Etula51:16
    438FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+40:54Arttu-Pekka Alaper53:43
    439FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+40:55Erkki Linna55:15
    440SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+40:59Jannie Hagrd53:41
    441FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+41:04Malmi Joona54:01
    442FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+41:15Matti Sipponen59:15
    443FINOK Botnia (278)+41:18Jonas Nyman53:22
    444SWETby OK 2 (493)+41:19Emma Hagrot52:42
    445NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+41:20yvind Thmt1:07:25
    446FINJuntit OK (506)+41:21Lauri Leinonen53:08
    447FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+41:21Matte Kontola53:59
    448FINRasti-Vihti (247)+41:21Mikael Kykk51:30
    449SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+41:23Simon Rueegg48:46
    450FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+41:23Tuomas Rajamki55:32
    451FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+41:23Jaakko Nyrhinen50:16
    452FINValkealan Kajo (406)+41:24Eerik Sihvola53:27
    453FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+41:25Mikko Laine52:08
    454FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+41:26Mikko Mkirinne52:33
    455FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+41:27Tuomas Ojanen57:10
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+41:27Martins Vimba50:36
    457FINKustavin Ahto (872)+41:28Kalle Jrvel1:05:24
    458NORRingerike OL (807)+41:28Per Erik Opseth1:02:07
    459RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+41:29Andrey Kuokkanen58:28
    460ESTOK Vru (743)+41:30Alar Kume57:27
    461ESTJOKA (290)+41:30Priit Poopuu54:15
    462SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+41:31Ludvig Waktel49:16
    463FINRasti-Jussit (255)+41:31Sakari Koskela51:06
    464SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+41:31Johan Spetz55:53
    465FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+41:31Veli-Matti Oikari1:02:23
    466FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+41:32Erkki Saarijrvi55:43
    467FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+41:35Jukka Toivari52:30
    468FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+41:35Mikko Numminen48:34
    469LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+41:37Ondrej Kotecky52:18
    470FINRC Eemeli (381)+41:38Teemu Kalvas1:07:33
    471FINLuumen Rasti (205)+41:39Janne Neuvonen53:33
    472RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+41:42Igor Kirillov55:21
    473FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+41:42Ville Maksimainen56:19
    474GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+41:43Andrej Olunczek1:07:39
    475FINKoovee 5 (308)+41:46Miika Jrvinen55:47
    476FINSavon Suunta (281)+42:06Tapio Tikkanen52:29
    477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+42:11Ville Widgren1:04:28
    478LATBurkanciems OK (283)+42:17Martins Vabulis50:53
    479FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+42:19Tommi Hynninen57:45
    480ESTOK Ilves (336)+42:22Sven Oras1:00:38
    481FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+42:23Matti Hokkanen54:52
    482RUSMEPhI (1326)+42:24Dmitriy Krylov55:12
    483SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+42:24Mats Luspa57:45
    484FINTuuripellet (440)+42:25Heikki Tukiainen51:45
    485FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+42:26Esa Savolainen52:11
    486FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+42:26Joose Nurmela54:25
    487FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+42:29Asko Lautamki53:06
    488FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+42:30Arto Vesamo57:38
    489NORVang OL 2 (1413)+42:31Jan Ola Pedersen51:21
    490RUSNord West 3 (578)+42:32Ilya Kudriavtcev53:20
    491FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+42:34Asko Sippola57:30
    492NORTeam Johnny (1828)+42:35Espen Bergstrm55:02
    493FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+42:38Panu Karhu49:18
    494FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+43:27Matti Ilmonen50:53
    495SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+43:31Ove Oksvold53:22
    496FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+43:31Pekka Torvinen58:52
    497FINLynx 6 (1476)+43:31Joakim Ingelsson45:36
    498ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+43:31Lauri Olli51:33
    499RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+43:32Superoleg Maksimov1:05:11
    500RUSYaroslavl (1245)+43:33Dmitry Parkhut58:20
    501SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+43:35Magnus Rajan53:23
    502FINSK-0K (1621)+43:38Jaakko Pitknen54:41
    503FINUlvilan Ura (305)+43:39Eero Lehtonen43:16
    504FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+43:43Jani Lepist56:03
    505FINMurut (444)+43:44Ilona Haarlaa57:12
    506FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+43:46Mikko Lepist51:38
    507SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+43:47Mats Lilja49:03
    508FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+43:49Jukka Mkikyr54:10
    509FINJoen Suunta (441)+43:52Jaakko Leppnen54:00
    510FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+43:57Juho Lehtimki56:17
    511SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+44:09Andreas Curiger54:03
    512SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+44:25Ulrik Imberg48:27
    513FINOK Terjrv (292)+44:27Valter Forsen55:05
    514FINMaarian Mahti (352)+44:30Mika Venho56:43
    515FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+44:31Jari Jokela48:38
    516FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+44:32Tommi Reponen50:21
    517FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+44:33Jani Sirainen53:47
    518FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+44:34Jussi Silvennoinen53:59
    519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+44:36Bruno Nazario58:14
    520FINPetolintu (338)+44:37Sampo Forssen55:17
    521GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+44:38Paula Starke58:43
    522FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+44:40Pekka Herttua56:58
    523FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+44:41Paavo Yliluoma53:58
    524SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+44:42Andre Sahlsten49:34
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+44:43Matias Hovi53:06
    526FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+44:43Aku Virjula57:31
    527FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+44:44Olli Ranta55:30
    528FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+44:45Mikael Sundstrm48:29
    529SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+44:45Harry Hietanen50:29
    530FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+44:46Jussi Joja59:27
    531FINMADROG (425)+44:47Marila Anna-Sofia57:38
    532FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+44:48Timo Lppnen58:41
    533FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+44:54Janne Salomki50:42
    534FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+44:56Markku Nieminen58:12
    535FINIF Minken (497)+45:00Sren Strandvall59:43
    536SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+45:02Martin Bellander50:54
    537FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+45:06Esa Kurki54:29
    538FINRastiPiikki (303)+45:14Pasi Tlkk55:56
    539FINGRK (1769)+45:15Riku Partanen50:48
    540SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+45:17Jan-Olov Bergman55:37
    541FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+45:27Timo Kokkonen1:02:19
    542FINKartankiertjt (971)+45:32Pasi Lehtimki56:48
    543FINPiispan poijjat (861)+45:32Timo Tavast59:34
    544FINLynx 5 (623)+45:32Tony Hellstedt56:17
    545RUSOmega 3 (490)+45:33Sergey Skopinskiy59:32
    546FINPanssariprikaati (526)+45:34Mika Hakala53:55
    547FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+45:34Aleksi Menp52:12
    548SWETibro OK (717)+45:35Peter Brmerson59:13
    549LTUTakas OK (350)+45:37Andrejus Jemeljanenko47:45
    550FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+45:38Ville Tiljander56:03
    551FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+45:41Janne Laukkanen58:43
    552SWEJrflla OK (231)+45:42Johan Langerak51:28
    553ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+45:45Randy Korb55:19
    554ESTRAE ROK (306)+45:46Raivo Erik1:02:04
    555LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+45:46Agris Robs57:37
    556FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+46:24Ville Mihl53:57
    557FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+46:27Ulrika Uotila47:40
    558POLOK!Sport (384)+46:29Piortr Dragowski57:51
    559FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+46:31Petri Hynninen51:08
    560FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+46:32Aki Yrj51:21
    561FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+46:34Tero Heittola48:59
    562FINFTA 3 (1575)+46:38Essi Visnen53:38
    563FINMetshallitus (1800)+46:38Raimo Itkonen57:21
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+46:39Marko Orell57:50
    565FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+46:40Janne Pihlajaniemi52:45
    566SWEIF Thor (1351)+46:42Victor Bylund49:26
    567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+46:42Anssi Parkkinen49:47
    568FINOK77 4 (487)+46:44Mika Pasonen53:55
    569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+46:46Juhani Heiskanen1:01:05
    570SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+46:47Lind Petter52:47
    571SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+46:47Sara Lundblad52:46
    572FINOK77 3 (667)+46:48Mikko Kero1:02:12
    573FINSolf IK (705)+46:50Marcus Enegren54:21
    574FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+46:50Tuomas Karjalainen55:24
    575FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+46:50Leif Haajanen53:03
    576FINIisu (633)+46:51Markku Loukusa55:33
    577NORWing OK (1035)+46:52Svein Erik Bratsberg59:26
    578FINToimen Pojat (782)+46:53Vili Huhta-Koivisto49:59
    579FINOK Trian 8 (683)+46:54Anders Ingman59:59
    580ESTSK Mercury (605)+46:57Tarmo Klaar57:55
    581FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+46:57Jari Ohrankmmen55:49
    582FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+46:59Hannu Pietil1:01:45
    583FINTeam Happonen (569)+47:02Mikko Happonen58:13
    584FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+47:08Jukka Peltonen57:48
    585SWEKunglvs OK (821)+47:10Erik Aderstedt59:07
    586FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+47:12Hannu Tiainen54:31
    587FINNavi 9 (1013)+47:12Jari Pylvninen55:42
    588FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+47:18Suvi Oikarinen59:28
    589FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+47:22Ossi Salokannel1:01:47
    590FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+47:28Janne Mtt1:06:31
    591FINKaakon Rasti (427)+47:31Miika Ruokonen53:25
    592FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+47:32Pauli Ojanper53:59
    593FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+47:35Janne Karri49:54
    594RUSMass-sport (1671)+47:35Sergei Makeichik54:18
    595FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+47:36Henri Krats58:09
    596FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+47:37Petri Vanninen55:12
    597SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+47:37Henrik Ghl48:42
    598FINArk United (1046)+47:38Manu Humppi54:08
    599FRATOM (730)+47:39Denis SEIMBILLE48:32
    600LATAluksne (926)+47:40Mikus Zagata51:56
    601FINDream Team (1857)+47:41Mikael Nyholm49:12
    602NORBirkenes IL (386)+48:17Asgeir Reiersen Jensen52:02
    603FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+48:18Esa Orava51:08
    604SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+48:21Mikael Bergstedt56:33
    605FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+48:23Emmi Haavisto58:20
    606FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+48:25Juha Nousiainen57:59
    607FINJoosehukku (1658)+48:26Heidi Plit1:01:42
    608FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+48:27Eeka Husu53:52
    609SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+48:27Tobias Spng58:20
    610SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+48:29Daniel Stunz1:01:43
    611SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+48:30Niina Hulkkonen53:08
    612SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+48:30Hugo Flordal48:24
    613NORIndre stfold OK (370)+48:30Rune Blgestad53:24
    614FINOC Puisto (431)+48:30Petri Ketola1:01:37
    615NORk-94 (448)+48:34Brge Pedersen51:26
    616FINVeikkaus (924)+48:37Markus Heikkil48:22
    617NORNeed for speed (1650)+48:38Ola Lesteberg55:58
    618FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+48:42Pertti Syrjl55:03
    619FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+48:44Ville Inkeri57:32
    620FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+48:45Kim Seppnen56:15
    621FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+48:46Reetta Heiskanen58:18
    622FINHerraseura (601)+48:47Olli Herranen57:00
    623FINOK KPO (783)+48:48Tuomas Hongell54:55
    624FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+48:49Juha Kuusisto51:28
    625FINPeab (505)+48:49Erkka Harju-Sntti57:14
    626FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+48:50Teppo Oinonen57:07
    627FINPijt-Rasti (561)+48:50Pasi Nieminen58:51
    628FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+48:51Eero Kahila53:00
    629FINPelikassit (654)+48:53Aleksi Uosukainen59:25
    630FINAtria (1589)+48:54Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti56:51
    631FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+48:54Juha-Heikki Henttonen59:54
    632FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+48:56Ilkka Tonteri58:00
    633FINReaktor Innovations (429)+48:58Pasi Huhtiniemi55:34
    634SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+48:59Alex Odermatt1:00:29
    635FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+48:59Timo Karhinen1:03:17
    636FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+49:02Juha-Matti Suominen53:23
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+49:02Antti Norkio59:53
    638FINSettiijt (551)+49:03Mikko Setl54:34
    639ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+49:05Sixten Sild59:04
    640FINTurun NMKY (1314)+49:05Joni Holmroos52:31
    641FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+49:16Juha Rauhala47:56
    642FINKorven Honka (334)+49:20Pasi Mrkl51:43
    643FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+49:21Tapio Kujala49:55
    644FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+49:22Janne Juntunen54:02
    645FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+49:25Hendi Koivisto57:24
    646FINKannuksen Ura (498)+49:25Kai Paavola56:34
    647FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+49:26Mika Pahkala53:11
    648NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+49:30Kjell Erik Riseland44:47
    649FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+49:33Markus Kaukonen53:03
    650FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+49:34Tanu Tompuri55:50
    651FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+49:35Risto Remes57:09
    652ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+49:35Daniel Vasser52:06
    653FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+49:35Harri Mki55:14
    654FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+49:36Kim Hurtta54:44
    655FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+49:37Vincent Frey1:04:40
    656FINMC Jymypallo (941)+49:42Kalle Kalapudas53:58
    657LATOK Arona (261)+49:42Andis Leontjevs54:51
    658FINEnegia (511)+49:43Jouni Anttila1:04:14
    659FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+49:45Eemeli Saukkonen51:02
    660FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+49:46Antti Jyrkoski57:33
    661FINKemin Kiilat (310)+49:53Jussi Laakkio49:18
    662CZEUSK Praga (980)+49:55Petr Baldrian56:17
    663FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+49:59Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:08:35
    664FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+50:20Lauri Suomela52:28
    665FINOK Kristina (830)+50:27Calle Eskola1:08:20
    666FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+50:28Ilkka Laakso55:49
    667FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+50:29Tomi Lfman1:00:00
    668FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+50:32Jouni Joensuu59:06
    669FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+50:33Matti Rikknen55:37
    670SWEMyggans OS (1820)+50:38Mattias Johansson1:00:41
    671FINSahtiserkut (1634)+50:39Mika Ahvenainen53:51
    672FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+50:52Jukka Saramki56:48
    673FINHakuliset (478)+50:56Teemu Hakulinen1:03:50
    674FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+51:50Timo Pysti54:00
    675FINSupertalentit (1866)+51:51Joonas Tahvanainen59:09
    676FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+52:42Veli-Matti Lonka53:53
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+52:47Kimmo Mtt58:44
    678FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+52:51Tom Stenlund57:57
    679LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+53:04Dagnis Kanepe54:40
    680NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+53:13Tore Bjrnerd51:04
    681FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+53:17Mikko Eloholma56:15
    682FINSocca (1833)+53:18Heidi Haapasalo54:29
    683FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+53:18Sami Friman56:36
    684FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+53:22Niko Blomberg1:00:32
    685FINIF Femman 3 (258)+53:23Thomas Hjerpe55:49
    686FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+53:24Jarmo Lehtonen58:06
    687FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+53:25Manu Heinmki54:19
    688FINIBM Sport club (1187)+53:26Heikki Koskinen52:50
    689FINHnt SK (1042)+53:27Antti Mattila59:42
    690LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+53:28Ints Ulmanis53:50
    691FINOK Trian 6 (675)+53:29Henri Pasanen55:41
    692LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+53:30Andris Leja57:36
    693SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+53:33Bosse Hallberg53:00
    694FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+53:33Mikko Hyyrylinen55:02
    695FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+53:33Tommi Rantala58:18
    696ESTRakvere OK (630)+53:34Siim Turban57:59
    697FINValtra (724)+53:35Mika Heimonen1:04:05
    698LATSurikati (479)+53:35Edijs Smits52:02
    699FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+53:36Matti Lindstedt54:57
    700FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+53:37Daniel Wiik1:04:04
    701FINBeach Boys (486)+53:37Markus Aho57:29
    702FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+53:37Matti Yliniemi55:05
    703SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+53:37Per Sundstrm57:06
    704FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+53:38Mika Luukkonen54:50
    705LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+53:38Dzintars Salavs55:45
    706FINHI-TEAM (1147)+53:39Petri Lyytikinen1:03:21
    707GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+53:39Ifor Powell1:06:40
    708FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+53:41Riku Salo1:01:48
    709FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+53:41Ville Koskela1:00:49
    710FINAalto A!dventures (587)+53:42Eki Munukka56:48
    711SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+53:42Tuva Nikolausson53:56
    712FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+53:43Marko Nevalainen55:56
    713FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+53:43Jussi Niska55:54
    714FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+53:43Antti Lindqvist1:02:02
    715FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+53:45Jari Heikkinen55:41
    716FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+53:46Joonas Heikkil1:02:35
    717SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+53:47Urs Jordi1:07:32
    718FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+53:48Valtteri Vainio54:03
    719FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+53:50Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:01:04
    720FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+54:04Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:01:42
    721FINRastin Pojat (1156)+54:07Janne Turpiainen1:00:20
    722FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+54:19Antti Korpi46:03
    723SWEOK Msen (495)+54:23Ingemar Magnusson48:20
    724FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+54:24Antti Turkki53:22
    725SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+54:26Per-Johan Josefsson1:06:19
    726FINSK Mortis (394)+54:27Henri Kaprio54:49
    727FINInnOK (1069)+54:29Mikko Kainu59:50
    728SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+54:29Lars Berggren52:00
    729FINViVi Master (539)+54:31Toni Illaru1:02:18
    730FINMS Parma 7 (508)+54:31Pekka Jokimies56:53
    731FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+54:34Arto Vainiomki52:31
    732FINRasti 88 2 (528)+54:35Timo Jaarinen54:08
    733FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+54:35Jukka-Pekka Rantio52:31
    734FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+54:36Sari Nurmela57:44
    735FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+54:37Jyri L. Erkkil56:12
    736FINTsmis-Team (1704)+54:38Iiro Immonen1:00:21
    737FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+54:38Miika Pietil53:51
    738FINLuolamiehet (462)+54:40Tuomas Pulli52:22
    739NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+54:41ivind Rummelhoff53:28
    740ESTOK TON (1091)+54:41Kai Saksman1:06:36
    741FINLitran Mitta (721)+54:42Jukka Kujanp1:05:13
    742FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+54:43Juho Maijala47:39
    743FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+54:44Ville Uosukainen59:32
    744SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+54:47Johan Redtzer56:36
    745FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+54:48Hannu Ruotsalainen1:12:25
    746NORstmarka OK (864)+54:49Terje Linlkken1:11:53
    747FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+54:52Mari Seppnen58:15
    748FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+54:54Raimo Kauppila57:46
    749FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+54:58Matti Takala52:38
    750FINEricsson SK (929)+55:10Per-Anders Lindgren1:06:02
    751SWEOK sterker (436)+55:27Kalle Persson57:32
    752FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+55:30Vesa Arki52:52
    753FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+55:30Kim Mikkola55:57
    754FINNCS Sport (727)+55:36Jarmo Hokkanen53:05
    755FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+55:39Heikki Ovaska1:01:49
    756SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+55:40Ola Bovallius58:43
    757FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+55:41Olli Nikkari53:37
    758FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+55:43Aleksey Balandin49:56
    759FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+55:44Kuikan samoilijat 21:04:50
    760SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+55:45Rasmus Kihl1:01:48
    761FINSukK 83 (661)+55:48Eliel Kilkki59:23
    762FINMusta Neli (613)+55:49Markku Laimio54:04
    763FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+55:51Henri Lappalainen52:22
    764FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+55:54Petri Laitonen1:06:00
    765FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+55:54Vesa Ketomaa55:34
    766FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+55:55Ville Lindqvist56:34
    767FINJkriprikaati (572)+55:56Juha Rantala54:18
    768FINRastipukit (678)+55:58Matti Ristimki59:57
    769FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+55:59Eero Hyppnen54:45
    770FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+56:01Lauri Shk Peltonen55:01
    771FINOutotec (622)+56:02Kristian Myllymki57:31
    772FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+56:03Arto Vilppola1:04:46
    773FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+56:04Arttu Liukku54:20
    774ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+56:04Johannes Ehala1:08:51
    775FINNenosen veljekset (422)+56:06Juho Nenonen57:44
    776FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+56:07Tomi Sepp59:02
    777FINOK Jorren (1568)+56:07Tony Bjrk53:56
    778FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+56:10Kimmo Huurinainen1:05:16
    779FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+56:11Pasi Rintala1:03:08
    780SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+56:18Martin Oppliger57:18
    781FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+56:21Jouni Huila1:02:23
    782FINFujitsu (655)+56:25Pasi Laurila52:47
    783FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+56:29Jeff Loterie1:00:56
    784FINUusi Verso (1723)+56:31Vuokko Jurvakainen1:00:57
    785FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+56:31Juha Parviainen1:00:37
    786FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+56:33Jari Mtt50:44
    787FINLepatiittos2 (795)+56:34Pekka Kontturi1:00:21
    788FINIK Kronan (1298)+56:37Stefan backa58:37
    789FINSAL (455)+56:37Antti Toppila54:54
    790FINIK rnen (636)+56:38Jussi Mkinen1:02:24
    791RUSOmega 2 (294)+56:40Sergey Yashchenko54:49
    792FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+56:41Samuli Seppl1:00:42
    793FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+56:43Timo Pietarinen49:48
    794SWEValbo AIF (1343)+56:43Johan Andersson56:00
    795FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+56:45Arho Toikka1:02:53
    796FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+56:47Hannu Korhonen1:04:20
    797FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+56:47Antti Tervo1:02:16
    798FINEssity Finland (735)+56:49Sami Mkel1:10:37
    799FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+56:49Rolf Helander50:48
    800FINYIT Rakennus (570)+56:51Pekkala Sini59:45
    801FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+56:51Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:00:50
    802FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+56:52Kai Vesikallio1:02:59
    803FINPaVi (520)+56:54Antti Santaharju57:35
    804FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+56:54Petteri Seppnen1:06:47
    805FINOK Trian 7 (761)+56:55Kleo Ketonen50:54
    806FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+56:57Antti Fljt1:13:42
    807FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+56:57Ari Heikkil53:05
    808FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+56:59Bob Hill56:39
    809FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+57:01Ville Leinonen56:37
    810FINTuurihaukat (1541)+57:04Aleksi Heikkil1:04:57
    811FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+57:05Mika Vnni1:00:53
    812FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+57:08Marko Jaatinen54:12
    813FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+57:10Simo Helkkula59:33
    814FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+57:12Timo Ikola1:08:32
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+57:12Samu Ristkari1:01:08
    816FINRasti Elmo (564)+57:15Eero Latva-Rasku56:21
    817FINKarsu.fi (307)+57:16Jari Jormanainen52:15
    818FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+57:33Veeti Nissinen1:00:59
    819FINArsenal Finland (1653)+57:34Markku Kyyrnen1:04:34
    820FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+57:34Toni Kukkonen51:42
    821SWEVsby OK (1360)+57:35Joakim Olsson1:03:22
    822FINLinnankiertjt (755)+57:42Ari Laapas49:05
    823FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+57:53Antti Sainio51:42
    824FINMetslehti (1745)+57:57Pekka Nyman58:43
    825SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+58:18Ulf Karlsson55:23
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+58:23Markku Valtari1:02:13
    827SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+58:25Kiril Yovchev1:01:03
    828FINAivan Sama (398)+58:27Rauno Ratilainen51:18
    829FINIK Falken 2 (658)+58:27Kenneth Lassila53:03
    830FINSappion Veikot (378)+58:29Petri Jykyl53:36
    831FINValmet Tampere (1101)+58:29Henri Korkka51:49
    832FINBaron Team (1716)+58:31Timi Jaarinen53:32
    833FINVaadin (1183)+58:32Matti Tahvonen48:59
    834FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+58:34Lauri Hollo53:54
    835FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+58:35Jari Kauppinen1:07:37
    836FINSeuramiehet (1802)+58:39Tomi Kommeri57:04
    837FINKerkesix (1870)+58:39Tatu Solin52:49
    838FINVaalan Karhu (438)+58:40Mika Seppnen49:09
    839FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+58:40Jouni Heinnen55:50
    840FINUV SISSIT (1838)+58:41Rasmus Niinimki55:53
    841FINKokousyhdistys (900)+58:42Anssi Pehrsson1:02:42
    842FINPargas IF (314)+58:42Sren Nymalm49:46
    843FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+58:43Marttiina Joensuu52:08
    844FINKunto Kaverit (875)+58:44Jani Varis51:26
    845FINPK Racing Team (449)+58:45Lauri Kojola57:34
    846FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+58:46Markus Oksanen53:41
    847SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+58:46Jorrit Boekel53:53
    848FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+58:47Lauri Laine56:50
    849FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+58:49Juha Markkanen56:27
    850FINLemin Eskot (841)+58:49Janne Kinttu59:44
    851FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+58:49Arto Kiiskinen1:02:21
    852FINKotipojat (946)+58:51Ari-Pekka Madetoja58:32
    853FINNeliveto (845)+58:53Markku Laivanen1:07:06
    854FIN2Einsteins (956)+58:57Tero Tuppurainen1:06:33
    855FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+58:58Mika Rinta-Keturi59:16
    856FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+58:59Per-Ivan Engstrm1:02:37
    857FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+59:00Miikka Tarkia58:53
    858FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+59:02Jyrki Saloniemi59:11
    859NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+59:03Anders Sollien57:03
    860FINSomeron Esa (719)+59:03Juho Juote1:00:36
    861FINThinkers (709)+59:04Teemu Luukko1:00:55
    862FINArmatuuri (1561)+59:06Lassi Onne1:07:53
    863FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+59:06Toni Tyrmi55:11
    864FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+59:06Juha Heikkinen1:10:41
    865FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+59:09Kari Myllymki1:00:36
    866FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+59:13Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:11:15
    867FININUS (1231)+59:14Sergei Tozur1:20:00
    868FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+59:17Rauno Laine1:01:26
    869NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+59:30Marta Ulvensen54:30
    870FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+59:32Jarkko Ustinov52:27
    871FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+59:33Joonas Heiskanen56:49
    872FIN007Hyypp (624)+59:34Kosti Hyypp1:02:49
    873FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+59:39Eetu Immonen57:24
    874FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+59:41Joonas Majuri1:11:47
    875NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+59:42Sofie Johansson50:28
    876FINRastihaukat (568)+59:42Tuomas Helin54:44
    877FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+59:43Antti Viita1:00:20
    878FINOC Toffee (416)+59:44Jussi Koskinen50:58
    879FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+59:46Petteri Salminen50:36
    880FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+59:47Timo Rauhansalo1:01:43
    881LATVeselava (510)+59:49Janis Actins57:33
    882FINNavi 3 (538)+59:52Jesse Ihalainen1:05:06
    883FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+59:54Tytti Kirvesmies49:11
    884FINTaxi Team (785)+59:58Petteri Surakka59:05
    885FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:00:03Esko Reeni1:21:18
    886FINNavi 6 (870)+1:00:07Vesa Vnnen1:12:46
    887ESTOK West (781)+1:00:07Hendri Parrol1:11:32
    888FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:00:11Leo Tolvanen54:12
    889FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:00:14Jukka Sydnoja1:03:26
    890FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:00:17Jyrki Kuusisto1:00:57
    891FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:00:27Heikki Vnni1:00:19
    892FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:00:29Jukka Nyystil58:46
    893FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:00:34Mika Huhtanen1:04:34
    894FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:00:35Jukka Manninen59:34
    895FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:00:38Konttila Janne57:39
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:00:39Nora Synnove Woxholth55:04
    897FINSalparasti (1077)+1:00:50Kari Pulkkinen1:03:41
    898FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:00:51Samu Perl1:00:32
    899SWEIOF (662)+1:00:53Kilian Imhof1:01:38
    900FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:00:56Ilkka Koivu52:21
    901FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:00:56Antti Kangas58:22
    902FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:00:59Mauno Lemettinen59:52
    903FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:01:01Martin Ahlskog59:31
    904FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:01:02Mikael Heerman1:00:07
    905FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:01:02Jarno Ekman1:00:04
    906FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:01:07Antti Virkki1:04:36
    907FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:01:08Markus Matilainen1:04:49
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:01:09Tapio Annala58:55
    909FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:01:14Olkku Heikki1:11:44
    910FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:01:27Pekka Vuorinen1:03:43
    911FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:01:29Simomatti Salmenoja58:53
    912FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:01:39Jani Honkanen1:00:32
    913FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:01:39Tommi Matila58:24
    914FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:01:40Hannu Salonen1:11:56
    915FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:01:40Pivi Autio52:56
    916FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:01:45Rauli Raitolampi55:32
    917FINAron Haka (1626)+1:01:47Jaakko Kattilakoski1:03:32
    918FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:01:54Reima Rantanen59:35
    919FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:01:54Hanna Koskinen1:02:42
    920FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:01:55Matti Nveri1:12:35
    921FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:02:19Timo Nyknen56:43
    922FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:02:22Antti Salmi51:46
    923FINTeam Azure (814)+1:02:25Matti Antila1:00:05
    924FINRasti K18 (626)+1:02:27Jyrki Krzywacki1:01:15
    925SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:02:29Stefan Trnqvist1:11:40
    926FINLounapartio (1039)+1:02:30Sara Jskelinen1:06:23
    927FINEDX (871)+1:02:30Hannu Krger1:04:47
    928FINRejlers (1048)+1:02:34Henri Kontoniemi1:03:20
    929GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:02:36Stephan Haenelt1:04:04
    930FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:02:38Paavo Puranen59:30
    931FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:02:38Mauri Rustari1:15:41
    932FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:02:40Markus Aaltonen58:34
    933FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:02:40Juho Markku54:15
    934FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:02:41Mika Liukkonen1:00:46
    935GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:02:43Alistair Landels48:39
    936HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:02:43Robert Banfi1:00:47
    937FINSK Samperi (840)+1:02:44Jarkko Mykknen52:04
    938FINMetos (1218)+1:02:44Arto Palsio54:22
    939FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:02:46Jouni Kytmaa1:01:39
    940FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:02:48Jarmo Havula58:02
    941FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:02:48Jouni Pyyknen1:02:31
    942SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:02:50Johan Jacobsson1:04:27
    943GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:02:51Max Carcas1:02:11
    944FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:02:52Harri Luurila1:00:43
    945FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:03:01Roope Korpela1:04:17
    946FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:03:06Veli-Matti Hanhela54:34
    947FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:03:06Petri Talvitie1:05:08
    948FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:03:08Ruut Kanko1:00:06
    949FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:03:12Herkko Jokela1:02:06
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:03:14Vesa Ylisel1:00:16
    951FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:03:15Roope Nsi1:08:05
    952FINRajaveljet (628)+1:03:16Simo Kiero1:00:28
    953FINTurengin RC (948)+1:03:19Minna Merilinen1:05:13
    954FINNiPa (1604)+1:03:22Juha Virtanen1:00:02
    955RUSIzhora (319)+1:03:23Dmitri Konanov56:46
    956FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:03:24Ville Ruotsalainen1:09:41
    957FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:03:25Rolf Sirvi1:09:29
    958FINRytit (1785)+1:03:27Jaakko Ryti46:53
    959FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:03:27Lasse Seppl57:33
    960FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:03:28Harri Lindeman59:47
    961FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:03:31Ville Kolmonen51:08
    962FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:03:32Jani Jauhiainen1:06:39
    963FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:03:34Juha Latvala56:10
    964FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:03:34Heikki Aarrejoki58:44
    965FINKanuuna (1783)+1:03:34Tuomas Kivel54:15
    966FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:03:36Kimmo Laine59:47
    967FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:03:36Matti-Olavi Vartiala59:34
    968FINTP Industrials (686)+1:03:40Teemu Piesanen58:53
    969FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:03:40Kari Rintaluoma1:01:13
    970SWELeksands OK (217)+1:03:40Peter Junevik59:55
    971FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:03:42Antti Kaartokallio1:00:44
    972FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:03:44Maria Svetloff1:00:04
    973FINRaTro (969)+1:03:44Mikko Kiiski1:02:54
    974FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:03:54Kaapro Hkkinen1:07:07
    975FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:03:59Aki Tenhunen1:13:13
    976FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:04:08Raimo Hyyrylinen54:39
    977FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:04:10Petri Lassila1:16:57
    978FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:04:13Teppo Hujala1:08:04
    979FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:04:20Miika Heikkil57:00
    980FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:04:25Antti Leinonen1:04:42
    981FINSitowise (1614)+1:04:29Taneli Valtanen1:02:35
    982FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:04:30Jussi Hakola1:08:47
    983FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:04:32Markus Vihavainen1:03:24
    984FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:04:33Jukka Asmundela55:22
    985FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:04:33Olli Kares1:10:39
    986FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:04:34Marko Visnen47:49
    987FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:04:34Hannu Valjakka1:02:02
    988FINeLadies (664)+1:04:35Sanna Tervakangas57:14
    989FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:04:38Jussi Pohjola1:00:45
    990FINMets Forest (1149)+1:04:39Vesa Junnikkala1:09:10
    991FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:05:00Jarmo Reiman55:41
    992FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:05:10Pekka Ripatti58:38
    993FINErnaali (796)+1:05:17Hannu Siivola1:05:00
    994FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:05:54Eero Turto59:58
    995FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:06:08Jarmo Mkel58:16
    996FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:06:13Juhani Jetsonen51:32
    997FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:06:25Tomi Hyttinen55:24
    998FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:06:26Rauli Koskela1:00:58
    999FINTamrock (687)+1:06:33Kari Lappalainen1:00:36
    1000FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:06:34Miikka Karvonen1:10:03
    1001FINLostBoys (1123)+1:06:34Juha Alhainen1:07:57
    1002FINDigia (1767)+1:06:35Lauri Mikkola59:13
    1003FINFuturice (698)+1:06:35Riku Valtasola57:09
    1004FINRastitykki (548)+1:06:36Mikko Patrakka55:57
    1005FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:06:37Mika Pekkonen54:49
    1006FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:06:38Eetu Eini1:05:33
    1007FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:06:39Sami Raitola1:02:57
    1008FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:06:39Kimmo Kerkknen1:04:01
    1009FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:06:43Sami Kmrinen54:05
    1010FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:06:44Keijo Piippolainen1:04:58
    1011ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:06:46Paul Lumi1:19:29
    1012FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:06:50Esa Tarkiainen59:13
    1013FINParoc (1719)+1:06:53Petter Rnnlf54:39
    1014FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:06:53Toni Karsikas1:06:53
    1015FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:07:01Antti Lumijrvi1:06:59
    1016FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:07:04Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:04:46
    1017FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:07:06Esa Toivonen53:19
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:07:10Olavi Junttila1:07:10
    1019FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:07:11Timo Hytnen1:16:34
    1020FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:07:11Risto Nousiainen57:44
    1021FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:07:14Henrik Karelo1:02:34
    1022FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:07:16Olli Vehmasto1:05:21
    1023FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:07:16Janne Saarinen1:00:47
    1024FINFTA 2 (939)+1:07:18Sakari Mustalahti55:06
    1025FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:07:21Ilkka Sormunen56:27
    1026FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:07:21Toni Koivisto53:24
    1027FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:07:21Marko Virta54:35
    1028FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:07:23Matti Pitknen56:52
    1029FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:07:37Sami Rouvila54:34
    1030FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:07:37Juha Heikkil1:08:29
    1031FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:07:38Antti Nisonen53:37
    1032FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:07:44Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:00:48
    1033FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:07:46Jussi Kiviniemi1:07:15
    1034FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:08:04Markus Haakana55:34
    1035FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:08:04Jouni Laakso57:37
    1036LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:08:20Atis Heinols49:46
    1037FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:08:55Risto Ilomki55:37
    1038FINOscar Software (1155)+1:10:17Pekka Mki57:42
    1039FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:10:20Jukka Pnkk1:13:12
    1040LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:10:20Andris Strazdins1:01:38
    1041FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:10:22Tiire Pihkaniska59:49
    1042NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:10:24Ole Morten Frseth59:21
    1043FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:10:26Jari Kaaja54:14
    1044LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:10:52Antanas Jurevicius1:03:36
    1045RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:10:57Iurii Borodulin1:00:04
    1046FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:10:58Eetu Marjakangas59:23
    1047FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:10:59Antti Laitinen1:08:05
    1048FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:11:00Metsl Visa1:02:17
    1049ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:11:01Stefano Baccelli57:10
    1050FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:11:01Matti Alasuvanto55:48
    1051SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:11:02Johan Swartz1:17:59
    1052FINKops (764)+1:11:03Nils Liljestrm58:51
    1053FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:11:05Juuso Reponen1:02:04
    1054FINIivolan Team (813)+1:11:08Urpo Vnnen1:03:29
    1055FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:11:10Antti Jokinen1:01:16
    1056FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:11:11Ville Nevalainen1:05:34
    1057FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:11:11Markus Saarinen1:07:18
    1058FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:11:11Riku Suursalmi1:00:13
    1059FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:11:13Heidi Ekman1:08:51
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:11:14Ville Suntioinen59:14
    1061FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:11:16Panu Eerola1:01:06
    1062FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:11:17Sini Kokkonen1:10:52
    1063FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:11:18Tero Taubert59:21
    1064FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:11:21Markus Suominen1:01:54
    1065FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:11:23Tero Hihnala58:48
    1066FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:11:23Ari Jussinmki58:47
    1067FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:11:24Henrik Tarkkio57:15
    1068FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:11:25Arto Malmberg1:18:27
    1069FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:11:27Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:01:22
    1070FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:11:29Tommi Oksa1:04:31
    1071FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:11:30Asko Vainio1:01:44
    1072FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:11:30Aulis Hahtola1:06:50
    1073FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:11:31Hannes Koljonen1:10:53
    1074FINTeam Lost (706)+1:11:32Timo Uusitalo1:11:11
    1075FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:11:34Ari Lampinen1:01:08
    1076FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:11:35Aki Saari1:04:12
    1077FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:11:35Marko Nygrd58:46
    1078FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:11:35Antti Hurri1:00:33
    1079FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:11:37Ignatius Harri1:00:59
    1080FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:11:37Jouni Iso-Markku1:05:26
    1081FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:11:39Pasi Virkkala1:06:02
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:11:40Mari Laurinen1:11:34
    1083FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:11:40Timo Nurmiranta1:00:18
    1084FINRasti/C (918)+1:11:42Teppo Sairiala1:11:04
    1085FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:11:43Petri Miettinen1:08:51
    1086FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:11:45Juha Mntykorpi1:14:12
    1087FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:11:45Pertti Erkkil1:09:06
    1088FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:11:46Anders Brink1:11:37
    1089FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:11:47Joonas Ahola58:22
    1090FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:11:47Kauko Vainiomki1:05:02
    1091FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:11:48Jussi Uusihonko55:27
    1092FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:11:50Veli-Matti Jutila1:05:24
    1093FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:11:50Jouni Markku1:03:43
    1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:11:51Juha Tiihonen1:11:31
    1095FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:11:51Teemu Karhu1:08:46
    1096FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:11:55Marko Kokko1:19:53
    1097FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:11:55Kaarle Lounela1:04:47
    1098FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:11:55Heidi Torp-Donner1:17:15
    1099FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:11:57Tommi Salminen1:00:42
    1100ESTBona Fide (771)+1:11:58Mati Preitof1:03:25
    1101FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:11:59Sergei Tikhonov54:52
    1102FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:12:01Ville Halonen1:07:46
    1103FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:12:02Elina Kuitunen1:02:41
    1104FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:12:06Jari Kaitajrvi1:00:07
    1105FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:12:06Ville Rintala1:08:10
    1106FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:12:09Tero Helenius58:39
    1107FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:12:13Roy Parnetti1:03:19
    1108FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:12:14Seppo Tossavainen1:05:55
    1109FINIF land (544)+1:12:15Niklas Bling1:00:57
    1110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:12:16Heikki Kekoni1:03:13
    1111FINJudica (1758)+1:12:17Juuso Ouli1:06:14
    1112FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:12:19Mikko Soikkeli1:13:25
    1113FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:12:19Jens-Owe Hgnabba1:02:21
    1114FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:12:20Eero Brnnare1:01:19
    1115FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:12:21Tommi Roimela1:00:22
    1116FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:12:22Timo Prnnen1:06:10
    1117FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:12:24Mikko Ilmonen1:01:59
    1118FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:12:24Aapo Kovanen1:06:12
    1119FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:12:25Pasi Lahdenvirta1:07:11
    1120FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:12:26Andre Lindroos1:11:57
    1121FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:12:26Seppo Rantala1:02:05
    1122FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:12:27Tero Niittymki1:07:11
    1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:12:28Mikko Tuunanen1:04:39
    1124FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:12:31Harri Saarimaa1:07:33
    1125FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:12:32Ismo Ryynnen1:06:24
    1126FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:12:33Tuomas Asikainen1:06:33
    1127FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:12:33Jesse Valto1:02:21
    1128FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:12:33Juha Lerssi1:04:05
    1129FINSulzer (1203)+1:12:33Tommi Ratia1:00:01
    1130FINSemantum (1571)+1:12:34Antti Villberg1:02:57
    1131FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:12:34Nevalainen Aki1:03:58
    1132FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:12:34Otto Olsson1:11:49
    1133FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:13:13Juha Jokela57:54
    1134FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:13:23Lauri Ylnen1:01:15
    1135NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:13:30Otto Richard Eide59:43
    1136FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:13:32Jarno Leinonen1:00:38
    1137FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:13:33Tapio Lehtonen1:11:40
    1138FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:13:33Hannu Kortetjrvi1:16:01
    1139FINTornator (702)+1:13:33Piia Ivakko1:00:40
    1140FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:13:34Semi Helin1:00:50
    1141FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:13:37Pekka Kantola1:14:31
    1142FINME Pummit (1204)+1:13:39Pkkil Pertti1:05:31
    1143FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:15:19Hannu Savolainen1:02:40
    1144NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:15:20Sverre Ottesen1:04:34
    1145LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:15:24Mareks Tumass1:13:49
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:16:34Matti Tammi58:58
    1147FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:16:36Jesse Ojala59:33
    1148FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:16:38Mika Muhonen1:03:00
    1149FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:16:38Asko Toropainen56:03
    1150FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:16:39Jussi Pohjonen1:05:51
    1151FINSpektrum (1293)+1:16:40Sebastian Holm1:06:25
    1152FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:16:41Henri Kajasilta1:16:02
    1153FINTT226 (669)+1:16:42Pasi Koskinen1:09:41
    1154FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:16:42Juho Ylipekkala1:03:23
    1155FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:16:44Antti Vesala1:10:05
    1156FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:16:45Urpo Niemel1:06:14
    1157FINMaasillat (982)+1:16:45Ilari Maasilta1:13:09
    1158FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:16:45Markku Piironen57:49
    1159FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:16:46Ville Klem1:16:07
    1160FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:16:47Jani Juvankoski1:06:53
    1161FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:16:49Jari Mkinen1:03:34
    1162ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:16:49Tauno Murakas1:05:31
    1163FINJohn Deere (749)+1:16:49Kalle Kettunen55:47
    1164NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:16:49Kristian Kihle57:42
    1165FINNavi 8 (927)+1:16:51Santtu Virjula1:03:15
    1166FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:16:52Sauli Tuomisto1:20:27
    1167FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:16:52Ville Koskenkorva1:00:09
    1168FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:16:53Teppo Salmi1:03:08
    1169FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:16:54Petri Hautaniemi1:03:04
    1170FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:16:55Jussi Riku Helander1:06:33
    1171FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:16:55Torbjrn Ahlskog1:25:39
    1172FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:16:55Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:13:17
    1173FINHRUP (649)+1:16:57Savilahti Petri1:05:18
    1174FINErs seura (1239)+1:16:58Jari-Pekka Rantala1:12:53
    1175FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:16:59Niina Laininen59:28
    1176FINMMK OK (1698)+1:16:59Elias Laine1:00:38
    1177FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:16:59Tero Halonen1:01:05
    1178FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:17:02Jalli Veli-Matti1:05:50
    1179FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:17:04Artur Haavisto58:11
    1180FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:17:05Klaus Vnttinen1:07:57
    1181FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:17:07Ville Mikkonen1:02:14
    1182FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:17:10Janne Kurvinen1:01:48
    1183FINSolita (780)+1:17:13Satu Mkitammi1:08:54
    1184FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:17:13Pekka Lammi52:38
    1185FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:17:15Oiva Kumpulainen57:40
    1186FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:17:17Toni Lindroos1:04:07
    1187FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:17:18Petri Hirvikallio52:27
    1188FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:17:18Jussi Miettinen1:06:43
    1189FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:17:20Sami Orpana1:15:28
    1190FINDigita (905)+1:17:22Ossi Ilveskoski1:06:48
    1191FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:17:22Mauno Taanila1:04:49
    1192FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:17:23Juhana Suurnkki1:10:13
    1193FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:17:25Yrj Uusivirta1:06:35
    1194FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:17:26Ville Lipsonen1:08:57
    1195SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:17:26Bjrn Reger1:15:20
    1196FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:17:28Juho Marila58:46
    1197FINCSC (1258)+1:17:29Joni Virtanen1:10:27
    1198FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:17:30Timo Kosonen1:07:37
    1199FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:17:31Konsta Nylander1:23:34
    1200FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:17:42Oskari Myllykangas1:12:17
    1201FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:18:01Jyrki Tuokko1:00:40
    1202FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:18:09Heikki Norri54:33
    1203FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:18:10Robert Lillhonga1:07:13
    1204LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:18:13Ainars Gailis1:02:19
    1205FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:18:14Jussi Hietala54:25
    1206FINSweco (737)+1:18:16Eki Lehtimki1:14:59
    1207FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:18:16Risto Jokiniemi1:16:12
    1208FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:18:18Mikko Aulamo1:06:37
    1209FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:18:19Tuomo Oksanen1:01:47
    1210FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:18:21Aija Tilvis1:07:09
    1211FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:18:23Jukka Savolainen1:07:59
    1212FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:18:26Jari Puntanen1:05:35
    1213FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:18:28Ari Naukkarinen1:17:07
    1214FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:18:29Janne Piril1:04:06
    1215FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:18:31Iiro Sepp1:03:29
    1216FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:18:32Esko Sirn1:02:19
    1217FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:18:34Emilia Puputti1:05:23
    1218USAOUSA (629)+1:18:34Mihata Kai1:08:09
    1219FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:18:35Jani Vuorinen1:10:24
    1220FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:18:35Lassi Hietala1:04:14
    1221FINYksintein (1659)+1:18:36Riku Salomaa1:11:18
    1222FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:18:37Pasi Nurmi1:05:42
    1223FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:18:38Annelie Glasberg1:01:00
    1224FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:18:39Lotta Tuominen1:02:43
    1225FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:18:40Magnus dahl1:05:07
    1226FINAjolinja (1846)+1:18:43Jouni Hievanen1:08:09
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:18:44Markku Ijas1:09:54
    1228FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:18:47Antti Kohonen1:09:34
    1229SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:18:49Roine Andersson1:11:21
    1230FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:18:51Pasi Ukkola1:11:39
    1231FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:18:51Jouko Nurmiainen1:06:31
    1232FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:18:53Timo Rehmonen1:15:03
    1233SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:18:55Ella Andersson58:35
    1234FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:18:57Veli Syrjl1:06:21
    1235FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:18:58Roland Hst1:13:05
    1236FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:18:59Janne Nuotio1:05:15
    1237FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:18:59Jari Kiiskinen1:08:03
    1238FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:19:03Antti Tapiola1:09:42
    1239FINFennovoima (1707)+1:19:03Lauri Rintala1:05:15
    1240LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:19:03Raimonds Bondars54:24
    1241FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:19:24Pekka Nurmi1:09:53
    1242FINRastisudit (1037)+1:19:35Jouni Kivitie1:05:46
    1243FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:19:41Matti Takamaa1:07:07
    1244FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:19:44Antti Keisanen1:13:54
    1245FINDentina (819)+1:19:47Mia Lindroth1:06:34
    1246FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:19:53Matti Lehtola1:11:36
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:19:55Perttu Kurvinen1:10:24
    1248FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:19:55Aaron Leinonen1:21:25
    1249FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:19:57Jarmo Niemi1:19:01
    1250FINPrssi ry (522)+1:19:58Heikki Kohvakka1:06:27
    1251FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:19:58Jarno Marttinen59:11
    1252FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:19:59Markku Hyvnen1:10:01
    1253FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:20:00Juha Kylliinen58:48
    1254FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:20:01Jarmo Leppnen1:07:52
    1255FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:20:02Marko Parikka1:13:08
    1256FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:20:05Timo Tommila1:11:40
    1257FINRaula Team (1702)+1:20:05Mikko Raula57:40
    1258FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:20:07Marko Lassila1:07:34
    1259FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:20:09Esko Nevalainen1:17:25
    1260FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:20:11Jarmo Sulopuisto1:07:36
    1261FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:20:12Jukka Alajoutsi1:09:50
    1262FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:20:14Paula Porkka1:02:54
    1263FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:20:15Mikael Mattila1:16:03
    1264RUSLosy (1732)+1:20:19Martin Krivushin1:02:47
    1265FINLekapojat (1690)+1:20:20Eino Ahtola1:11:49
    1266FINKntit (1036)+1:20:26Toni Nevantausta1:03:30
    1267FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:20:26Anders Wallin1:24:23
    1268SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:20:29 Vakant1:03:29
    1269FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:20:31Jari Rannikko1:12:05
    1270FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:20:35Malte Arlander1:18:06
    1271FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:20:35Tommi Piiroinen1:07:47
    1272FINAjokoirat (854)+1:20:36Henrik Nord1:06:50
    1273FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:20:37Olli Syrjnen58:44
    1274FINPatria Land (1586)+1:20:42Timo Haltia1:08:56
    1275FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:20:43Arto Jokinen1:01:59
    1276FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:20:46Erno Aalto1:09:20
    1277FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:20:48Timo Hmynen1:08:44
    1278FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:20:50Sami Lehtoranta1:12:02
    1279FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:21:06Katriina Lipponen1:14:18
    1280FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:21:09Ari Paganus1:04:31
    1281FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:21:15Pyry Vihtil1:08:19
    1282FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:21:20Arto Muhonen1:11:20
    1283FINHihhulit (1213)+1:21:21Hanna Kiiski1:15:01
    1284FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:21:22Juha Pietilinen1:11:53
    1285FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:21:22Sanna Karjalainen1:09:01
    1286FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:21:25Hannu Kurki1:05:55
    1287FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:21:26Martti Kaksonen1:02:46
    1288FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:21:27Juha Kortesluoma1:12:03
    1289FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:21:30Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:13:05
    1290FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:21:34Jyrki Rikka1:08:13
    1291FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:21:34Antti Ermaja1:18:44
    1292FINUNO SK (507)+1:21:35Janne Sthlstrm1:05:28
    1293SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:21:35Martin Gantenbein1:16:08
    1294FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:21:35Samu Salmelin1:01:00
    1295FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:21:38Timo Raudus1:15:30
    1296FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:21:40Johanna Luhtala1:07:06
    1297FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:21:45Henna Purtsi1:07:18
    1298FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:21:48Seppo Kinkki1:12:36
    1299FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:21:49Lotta Rberg1:13:15
    1300FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:22:07Tommi Kontulainen1:09:26
    1301FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:22:09Jussi Lintunen1:08:47
    1302FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:22:11Mikko Nieminen1:05:42
    1303FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:22:12Timo Hmlinen59:32
    1304FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:22:16Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:10:24
    1305FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:22:16Jarmo Jumppanen1:06:44
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:22:18Esko Huhta56:19
    1307FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:22:20Simo Hirvonen1:05:43
    1308FINOff Course (1832)+1:22:21Joel Huuhtanen1:22:32
    1309FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:22:26Eero Manerus1:07:56
    1310FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:22:30Sami Hassinen59:05
    1311FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:22:32Mika Tiihonen1:08:46
    1312FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:22:32Mikko Hls1:01:40
    1313GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:22:37Matt Pickering1:10:24
    1314FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:22:41Jyri Malmstrm1:02:00
    1315FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:22:44Sanna Laakso1:09:27
    1316FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:22:46Sami Vahtera1:12:39
    1317FINCastorIT (1688)+1:22:47Mikko Whsilta1:09:29
    1318FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:22:49Alex Lagerstedt1:07:01
    1319FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:22:51Sampsa Eloranta1:00:05
    1320FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:22:52Jukka Iivanainen1:13:26
    1321FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:22:54Pasi Eskola1:21:48
    1322DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:22:55Niklas Jahnsson1:10:41
    1323FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:22:56Kari iks1:12:04
    1324FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:22:59Samuli Hietaoja1:10:07
    1325FINTelko (940)+1:23:00Niko Nilsen59:44
    1326FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:23:00Lauri Beilmann56:44
    1327FINKananpojat (912)+1:23:00Vesa Kyckling1:09:28
    1328FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:23:01Juha Isolahti1:12:10
    1329FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:23:17Sohvi Mkil1:06:47
    1330FINPalo-88 (753)+1:23:23Saku Virtaniemi1:07:24
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:23:25Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:06:46
    1332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:23:27Jussi Eskelinen1:06:21
    1333FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:23:29Juho Kotakallio1:07:28
    1334FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:23:31Pasi Turunen1:06:52
    1335FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:23:38Karri-Pekka Laakso1:11:27
    1336FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:23:38Olli Honkalehto1:09:17
    1337FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:23:39Hannu Seppnen1:17:28
    1338FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:23:46Aapo Palonen1:12:55
    1339LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:23:50Raimonds Berzins1:05:23
    1340FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:23:58Aki Reinimki1:06:10
    1341FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:24:02Esko Vlimki1:02:58
    1342FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:24:02Tero Paajanen1:07:36
    1343FINPYVMM (977)+1:24:08Juha Vesala1:11:43
    1344FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:24:09Hannu Hautala59:18
    1345FINSurut (1540)+1:24:10Markku Piittari1:04:17
    1346FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:24:12Erno Koskenmki1:06:31
    1347FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:24:14Antti Toivonen1:03:52
    1348FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:24:16Rantanen Erno1:07:30
    1349FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:24:20Matias Laakso1:20:46
    1350FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:24:21Juha-Matti Laiho54:38
    1351FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:24:24Pivi Prnnen1:05:02
    1352FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:24:26Julius Hakkarainen1:03:20
    1353FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:24:28Kalle Virtanen1:28:57
    1354FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:24:33Kari Viitanen1:21:15
    1355FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:24:36Vesa Heikkola1:27:19
    1356FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:24:39Nikke Partio1:10:48
    1357FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:24:40Jaakko Hannukainen1:09:49
    1358FINTyrylt (1778)+1:24:43Hannu Tyryl1:09:59
    1359FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:24:44Teemu Suuronen1:07:26
    1360FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:24:46Ari Jouppila1:11:50
    1361FINTieto (1168)+1:24:47Jussi Vuorisalmi1:04:04
    1362FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:24:49Mika Kunnari1:06:58
    1363FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:24:49Mikko Merikoski1:03:49
    1364FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:24:51Pertti Ihalainen1:02:19
    1365FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:24:54Erkki Pulkkinen1:12:35
    1366FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:24:56Erno Karpoff1:02:30
    1367FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:24:56Antti Pekkala1:02:57
    1368FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:24:58Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:02:49
    1369FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:24:59Markku Berg1:13:04
    1370FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:25:01Juhani Ruuhala47:39
    1371FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:25:02Jari Timonen1:18:38
    1372FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:25:03Timo Heimola1:24:59
    1373FINEila 90 (1531)+1:25:04Miro Estamo1:11:48
    1374FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:25:05Juho-Matti Pimi1:11:36
    1375FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:25:07Juho Hysniemi1:01:35
    1376FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:25:08Jaakko Puntila1:06:08
    1377FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:25:09Panu Kuittinen58:27
    1378FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:25:11Jorma Joutsensaari1:02:57
    1379FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:25:12Oskari Summanen1:15:25
    1380FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:25:30Harri Leinikka1:03:22
    1381FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:25:35Mika Kortesmaa1:11:34
    1382FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:25:36Suniala Mikko1:17:06
    1383FINCADS Team (1784)+1:25:37Jukka Martama1:23:19
    1384FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:25:38Markku Karttunen1:10:03
    1385FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:25:38Tuukka Rantanen1:11:45
    1386FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:25:40Aleksi Palola1:01:41
    1387DENStronger Together (1108)+1:25:57Stefan Strandberg1:25:14
    1388FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:26:01Kauko Miettinen1:25:33
    1389FINOK Computer (1627)+1:26:02Mikko Mattila1:12:12
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:26:02Mikko Lensu1:22:22
    1391FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:26:48Janne Isoaho54:15
    1392FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:26:49Toni Haapala58:02
    1393FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:26:50Kalevi Mkip53:17
    1394FINTrimap (973)+1:27:00Juuso Rsnen1:06:52
    1395FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:27:05Jani Risnen1:03:01
    1396FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:27:12Jukka Pajunen1:16:38
    1397FINKTTO (983)+1:27:12Jermu Kujanp58:06
    1398FINEKI (1813)+1:27:12Lauri Korhonen1:03:12
    1399FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:27:14Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo52:42
    1400FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:27:16Teemu Karlsson1:14:59
    1401FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:27:19Juha Mntyl1:09:07
    1402FINMacGregor (748)+1:27:20Timo Trogen1:15:12
    1403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:27:23Veikko Tiainen1:21:38
    1404FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:27:26Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:07:06
    1405FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:27:28Jesse Jokinen1:08:54
    1406FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:27:30Jorma Piirainen1:17:50
    1407FINMatrix (1250)+1:27:31Tuomo Lempiinen1:19:15
    1408FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:27:33Saara Lukkarinen1:07:06
    1409FINExme (1738)+1:27:35Janne Komppa1:03:05
    1410FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:27:36Mika Kutila1:12:48
    1411FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:27:39Teemu Ruuhi1:04:05
    1412FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:27:41Vesa Musto1:09:31
    1413FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+1:27:46Heikki Sandstrm1:21:40
    1414ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:27:47David Veleda Daz1:15:58
    1415FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:27:48Sampo Pasanen1:09:04
    1416FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:27:48Juha Hakkarainen1:23:49
    1417LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:27:51Ilze Lapina1:03:26
    1418FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:27:54Petri Vliharju1:09:01
    1419FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:27:54Risto Laari1:24:35
    1420FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:28:01Tuomo Mertaniemi1:17:09
    1421FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:28:04Patrick Kla1:13:42
    1422FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:28:04Niko Asklf1:07:49
    1423FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:28:05Janne Takala1:02:17
    1424FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:28:34Marko Peippo1:15:43
    1425FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:28:37Petri Stranden1:25:39
    1426FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:28:41Petri Hiirsalmi1:04:58
    1427FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:28:42Ville Suomala1:00:15
    1428FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:28:47Antti Virtanen1:04:11
    1429FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:28:49Erkka Rinne56:03
    1430FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:29:26Tomi Iikkanen1:14:37
    1431FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:29:31Jari Kallio1:19:35
    1432FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:29:35Milla Ltjnen1:16:45
    1433FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:29:36Jesper Wikman1:16:00
    1434FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:29:42Petri Antrela1:06:11
    1435FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:29:51Juha Vepslinen1:01:14
    1436FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:29:55Nicklas Forss1:16:49
    1437FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:29:58Panu Karjalainen1:10:17
    1438FINSPYMS (759)+1:30:02Jarkko Luukkanen1:11:48
    1439FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:30:05Jari Kleemola55:30
    1440FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:30:08Markus Holopainen1:09:41
    1441FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:30:09Marko Mustonen55:47
    1442FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:30:14Rauno Aavasalo1:16:02
    1443FINF (974)+1:30:16Esa Ceder1:03:42
    1444FINWIO Team (1324)+1:30:16Hannu Honkala1:09:08
    1445FINGallupkrki (1757)+1:30:18Tommi Sinisammal1:16:42
    1446FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:30:19Jyrki Kajavalta1:13:13
    1447FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:30:19Mikko Sorsa1:09:50
    1448FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:30:19Kari Kyyrnen1:17:58
    1449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:30:22Antti Karjalainen1:01:56
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+1:30:22Ossi Mertsalmi1:13:27
    1451FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:30:25Pasi Hongisto51:51
    1452FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:30:25Sakari Heikkinen1:18:30
    1453FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:30:26Antti Asuinmaa1:18:16
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:30:29Kaisa Mkitalo1:20:27
    1455FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:30:31Hanna Aho1:23:34
    1456FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:30:37Jarno Mynttinen1:16:58
    1457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:30:38Jyri Mkel1:27:47
    1458FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+1:30:44Otto Heinonen1:22:14
    1459FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:31:04Jouni Harju1:05:01
    1460FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:31:12Tapio Nyysti1:10:28
    1461FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:31:33Rego Ostonen1:12:27
    1462FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:31:34Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:17:51
    1463FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:31:35Seppo Jylh1:21:21
    1464FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:31:35Aku Mattila1:17:12
    1465FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:31:35Pekka Turpeinen1:19:45
    1466FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:31:37Marko Tlli55:25
    1467NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:31:39Agnar Renolen1:12:54
    1468FINRaKiNa (1279)+1:31:52Jenni Jalava1:22:02
    1469FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:31:57Anna-Kaisa Harju57:25
    1470FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:32:08Matti Lindgren1:19:40
    1471FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:32:09Eero Kattilakoski1:19:58
    1472FINHal Bro (920)+1:32:12Jyrki Rintala1:07:24
    1473FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:32:16Markus Jokinen58:22
    1474FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+1:32:22Ari Uotila1:31:40
    1475FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:32:26Piril Jukka1:00:01
    1476FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:32:29Jani Myyrylinen1:02:37
    1477FINHattikW (1869)+1:32:30Roni Juutinen1:10:00
    1478FINDatactica (824)+1:32:34Mikko Pekkarinen1:13:21
    1479FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:32:41Patrik Pousi1:21:52
    1480FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:32:45Niko Kinnunen1:20:22
    1481FINSK SK (1350)+1:33:21Matti Toikkanen1:06:26
    1482FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+1:33:27Kasperi Launis1:26:03
    1483FINCadpool (802)+1:33:34Jansson Jussi1:29:43
    1484FINFennia (524)+1:33:36Kari Sikkinen1:05:36
    1485FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+1:33:37Mikko Hmlinen1:20:53
    1486FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:33:39Hannu Sireni1:16:02
    1487FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:33:40Mikko Syrjlahti1:12:41
    1488FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:33:45Tero Lauronen1:11:51
    1489FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+1:33:48Ilkka Lindqvist1:24:25
    1490FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:33:51Matti Kallio1:13:48
    1491FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:33:51Matti Sipil1:16:17
    1492FINValio Nestle (1208)+1:35:31Lasse Jaakkola1:23:11
    1493FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:35:31Hannu Alihaapala1:17:57
    1494FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:35:32Tuomas Inkala1:30:09
    1495FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+1:35:35Sanna Hamari1:17:15
    1496FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:35:37Viljo Heimonen1:25:21
    1497FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+1:35:42Mira Hiiri1:27:28
    1498FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:35:59Petteri Oksanen1:16:38
    1499FINKorona (1066)+1:35:59Ville Myllyl1:13:49
    1500FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:36:09Markus Hannula1:06:01
    1501FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:36:10Kaisa Kurittu1:05:19
    1502FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:36:12Jani Mhnen1:21:26
    1503FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:36:17Pentti Tammisaari1:16:11
    1504FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:36:18Mikko Matilainen1:12:56
    1505FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:36:21Reijo Vornanen1:25:39
    1506FINABB SK (1171)+1:36:22Heikki Pollari1:18:43
    1507FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:36:23Joonas Alitalo1:16:05
    1508FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:36:23Mikko Nygrd1:04:22
    1509FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:36:49Matti Lindstrm1:16:40
    1510FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:37:31Antti Silvennoinen1:17:17
    1511FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:37:33Teppo Laine1:26:33
    1512FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:37:37Risto Juvonen1:17:23
    1513FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:38:28Sde Suutari1:06:49
    1514GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:38:32Tommi Grover1:04:37
    1515FINJutopia (1562)+1:38:39Ville Jutila1:09:27
    1516FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:38:42Pauli Ptsi1:04:40
    1517FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+1:38:58Ilkka Elers1:21:10
    1518FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:39:11Jari Rantanen1:11:15
    1519FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:39:12Tommi Kantanen1:06:17
    1520FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:39:12Kalle Ikonen1:05:30
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:39:19Jeremias Sankari1:12:30
    1522FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:39:20Tomi Honkanen1:13:52
    1523FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:39:22Risto Pyykk1:06:47
    1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:39:23Hannu Tiusanen1:12:30
    1525FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:39:23Kim Ruokonen1:06:33
    1526FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:39:24Jyri Ylikoski1:06:38
    1527FINDroit (1017)+1:39:25Erno Klemetti1:14:59
    1528FINTurun Visat (805)+1:39:27Teemu Halttunen58:34
    1529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:39:31Janne Lahtonen1:05:15
    1530FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:39:32Pertti Mrsky1:14:31
    1531FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:39:32Jarmo Paananen1:15:35
    1532FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:39:33Pekka Vartiainen1:33:07
    1533FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+1:39:38Matti Toppari1:18:43
    1534FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:39:49Jarkko Kerkola54:39
    1535FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+1:39:55Pekka Mnty1:18:58
    1536FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+1:39:56Ari Enroth1:22:16
    1537FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:40:08Tommi Lehtinen54:46
    1538FINRastiaasit (993)+1:40:28Markku Matikainen1:21:58
    1539ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:40:33Enn Jaama1:13:09
    1540FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+1:40:40Jukka Laiho1:20:16
    1541FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:40:41Janne Rekonen1:08:28
    1542FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:40:56Esa Vesterinen1:07:19
    1543FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:41:01Mikko Haikonen1:03:58
    1544FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+1:41:21Marko Saarinen1:18:52
    1545FINKohta lytyy (1595)+1:41:29Tommi Ojala1:24:41
    1546FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:41:32Ville Keskisarja1:04:54
    1547FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:41:32JARKKO JAPOLA1:07:19
    1548FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:41:33Kalle Kyyr1:07:07
    1549FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+1:41:36Tanja Nyholm1:26:02
    1550FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:41:36Joonas Rantanen1:16:33
    1551FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:41:38Harri Pajula1:11:21
    1552FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+1:42:33Esko Jussila1:06:50
    1553FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+1:42:46Tomi Malmstrm1:26:09
    1554FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+1:42:49Tony Ahlroth1:22:49
    1555FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+1:43:10Juuso Lehtivarjo1:28:56
    1556FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+1:43:17Jussi Hrknen1:24:18
    1557FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+1:43:30Tommi Salo1:19:58
    1558FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+1:43:35Olli-Pekka Varis1:23:04
    1559FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:43:54Auvo Viita-aho1:10:41
    1560FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:43:56Ari Sainio1:19:19
    1561FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:43:58Tommi Brandstack1:05:41
    1562FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+1:44:01Kalle Rosenblad1:24:58
    1563FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:44:04Antti Nummela1:06:51
    1564FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:44:10Tomi Salminen1:06:37
    1565FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+1:44:10Timo Mki-Laurila1:22:24
    1566FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:44:14Teemu Valkolehto1:11:36
    1567FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:44:29Teemu Halkosaari1:10:38
    1568FINNabla (951)+1:44:29Antti Rissanen1:11:05
    1569FINmroom (1655)+1:44:37eija rantala1:09:53
    1570FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+1:44:38Mikko Hovi1:28:10
    1571FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+1:44:38Jouni Moisander1:25:31
    1572FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:44:43Timo Anttila1:07:52
    1573FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:44:45Vesa Koivunen1:18:22
    1574FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:44:49Harri Karling1:12:02
    1575FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:44:57Benny Forsstrm1:10:51
    1576FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:44:58Pasi Huttunen1:16:30
    1577FINMattersoft (1167)+1:45:04Tero Piirainen1:11:54
    1578FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:45:06Teppo Salminen1:09:49
    1579FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:45:08Aino Tolkkinen1:10:49
    1580FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:45:10Jari Valtonen1:11:30
    1581FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:45:12Sami Nurmi1:15:06
    1582FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:45:29Kari Venho1:08:33
    1583FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:45:31Esa Karvonen1:21:57
    1584FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:45:37Paavo Leinonen1:11:08
    1585SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:45:40Per Wolgast1:13:22
    1586FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+1:45:41Joona Jalava1:25:29
    1587FINEtte Lyd (1272)+1:46:04Jarno Raitanen1:23:47
    1588FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+1:46:37Kari Puttonen1:22:31
    1589FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:46:38Juha Seppl1:20:26
    1590FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:46:52Matti Suvanto1:10:25
    1591FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:47:08Anne Honkanen1:16:42
    1592FINX-Boomarit (1815)+1:47:13Mikko Tuovio1:36:46
    1593FINOK Ohana (1657)+1:47:17Kaius Oljemark1:23:15
    1594FINTsmmts (1260)+1:47:22Ruurik Holm1:28:14
    1595FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+1:47:26Jukka Lehtimki1:23:39
    1596FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:47:29Jouko Pekkarinen1:21:02
    1597FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:47:32Joel Kivimies1:17:49
    1598FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:47:35Stefan Borgman1:10:28
    1599FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:48:08Katja Schule1:20:10
    1600FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+1:48:11Juha Simola1:35:31
    1601FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:49:03Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:19:49
    1602FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:49:04Mika Kuronen1:03:21
    1603FINPttk (1186)+1:49:24Markku Keskinen1:17:01
    1604FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+1:49:37Jukka Koskela1:29:40
    1605FINMETSn thden (1141)+1:50:56Harri Simola1:31:58
    1606FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+1:51:00Ari Hyyrylinen1:28:49
    1607FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+1:51:02Paavola Mikko1:38:20
    1608NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:53:04Nicholas Morgan56:53
    1609FINVarnitsa (880)+1:53:04Tuomas Green1:47:57
    1610FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:53:05Tapani Lintula1:01:04
    1611FINRamboll Finland (1202)+1:53:20Janne Ristolainen1:19:11
    1612FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+1:53:34Sami Sivunen1:20:33
    1613FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+1:54:23Jani Niskala1:33:46
    1614FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+1:54:31Paavo Rasilo1:26:33
    1615FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:54:49Sami Lahtinen1:13:37
    1616FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+1:54:49Petrus Lilja1:48:32
    1617FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+1:55:31Juha Manninen1:13:54
    1618FINBest Caravan (1801)+1:55:40Perttu Jurvakainen1:52:09
    1619FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+1:55:43Olli Vlke1:09:06
    1620FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+1:55:45Dan Sderlund1:06:39
    1621FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+1:55:49Mauri Saarinen1:32:11
    1622FINValio TM (1667)+1:56:04Aaretti Sipil1:20:08
    1623FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+1:56:08Mirva Paavola1:38:15
    1624FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+1:56:12Juha Sajomaa2:10:26
    1625FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+1:56:43Manuel Teixeira1:36:09
    1626FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:56:46Jouni Nurminen1:01:43
    1627FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:56:48Pekka Pakkanen1:01:59
    1628FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+1:57:29Heikki Hyvrinen1:36:34
    1629FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+1:57:34Mika Hosiaisluoma1:36:27
    1630FINEspoo Expos (1081)+1:57:38Toni Himmelroos1:34:10
    1631FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+1:57:48Heikki Pelkonen1:21:06
    1632FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+1:58:07Heikki Nupponen1:25:35
    1633FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+1:58:09Jukka Niskala1:42:22
    1634FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+1:58:09Panu Oikkonen1:23:48
    1635FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+1:58:12Niko Karlsson1:43:19
    1636FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:58:14Joona Olkkola1:12:24
    1637FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+1:58:20Markku Luoto1:21:58
    1638FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+1:58:22Antti Irjala1:22:07
    1639FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+1:58:35Ari Kauhanen1:21:57
    1640FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+1:58:50Niko Tuominen1:35:16
    1641GBRLondon Lords (1735)+1:58:54David Rosen1:41:35
    1642FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+1:59:11Tomi Heinola1:24:13
    1643FINElMys (1624)+1:59:26Jari Marttila1:32:47
    1644FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+1:59:43Panu Pesonen1:55:05
    1645FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+1:59:55Riku Salminen1:26:29
    1646FINOP (874)+2:00:17Antti Niemel1:24:31
    1647FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:00:20Aki Laitila1:21:45
    1648FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:00:24Kimmo Virtanen1:14:39
    1649RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:01:12Sergey Katantsev1:11:32
    1650FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:02:26Eemil Salakari1:26:23
    1651FINVierestohi (1217)+2:02:33Jyrki Vainikainen1:25:01
    1652FINSK K3 (1787)+2:02:37Jouni Vidqvist1:07:48
    1653FINMPY (1751)+2:02:41Mika Korkalainen1:30:20
    1654FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+2:02:43Hannu Peni1:38:37
    1655FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+2:02:49Markku Reiman1:34:46
    1656FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:02:54Heikki Linna1:10:24
    1657FINFTA (650)+2:02:56Emilia Pietilinen1:38:37
    1658FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:02:58Jaakko Oja1:17:02
    1659FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:03:07Pasi Hurskainen1:29:09
    1660FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:03:16Sebastian Bjrklund1:17:17
    1661FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:03:31Ida Kujansuu1:08:11
    1662FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:05:16Matias Ruotsalainen1:46:52
    1663FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:05:34Markku Lhde1:32:49
    1664FINMetths (1684)+2:05:47Ravattinen Santeri1:33:07
    1665FINLateksii (1854)+2:05:51Jarno Mikkola1:31:34
    1666FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:06:01Kimmo Heinonen1:33:19
    1667FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:06:02Akseli Korhonen1:07:58
    1668FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:06:05Jouni Karhumaa1:28:26
    1669FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:06:07Lauri Scheinin1:33:35
    1670FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:06:09Mikko Reuna1:10:56
    1671FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:06:10Koivusalo Laura1:24:22
    1672FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:06:10Liisa Juga1:21:31
    1673FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:06:13Tapani Jaakkola1:30:12
    1674FINNavi 5 (788)+2:06:14Tuomo Mnnist1:16:15
    1675FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:06:15Anniina Erkkil1:32:14
    1676FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:06:20Tim Stjernberg1:53:49
    1677FINKompassibois (1146)+2:06:22Kai Rantala1:34:10
    1678FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:06:23Juho Sipil1:31:53
    1679FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:06:31Jenna Jokkala1:14:05
    1680FINVTT (699)+2:06:36Markku Kataja1:37:53
    1681FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:06:36Simo Koponen1:57:41
    1682FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:06:37Kimmo Koponen1:32:10
    1683FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:06:39Falck Petri1:30:26
    1684FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:07:24Kimmo Wjuga1:35:14
    1685FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:07:24Vesa Blomqvist1:11:49
    1686FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:07:24Jussi Sippola1:34:55
    1687FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:07:28Asta Jrvinen1:30:39
    1688FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:08:00Teemu Vuorenp1:04:53
    1689FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:08:03Tuomas Toiviainen1:10:02
    1690FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:08:06Jouko Niemi1:01:34
    1691FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:08:11Tomi Karvonen1:20:44
    1692FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:08:20Martti Mki1:30:56
    1693FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:08:35Matti Tuononen1:19:09
    1694FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+2:09:05Tarja Turkulainen1:45:15
    1695FINTSE for the Future (1311)+2:09:17Terhi Chakhovich1:45:57
    1696FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:09:35Antti Kuhasalo1:20:10
    1697FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:09:47Kari Vigelius1:17:09
    1698FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:10:29Tapio Tahkola1:13:17
    1699FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:11:26Tuomo Stenberg55:34
    1700FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:11:33Janne Markkanen1:49:12
    1701FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:13:48Tarja Tanner1:24:21
    1702FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:13:51Markku Raitomki1:10:52
    1703FINCurious Al (1876)+2:13:59Antti Rasmus1:27:54
    1704FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:14:03Olli Kumpulainen1:17:48
    1705FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:14:11Marko Tuominen1:19:41
    1706FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:14:23Unto Tanttu1:32:39
    1707FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+2:14:26Esa Ojapalo1:53:33
    1708FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:14:42Arttu Hyyrynen1:29:05
    1709FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:14:50Kari Pienimki1:21:55
    1710FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:14:55Arto Nikkanen1:30:38
    1711FINTreSeven (1645)+2:16:27Laura Reuna1:46:15
    1712FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:16:32Paakkulainen Harri1:23:26
    1713FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:16:32Jarmo Annala1:18:30
    1714FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:16:35Terhi Huovinen1:08:19
    1715FINJre (1087)+2:16:36Janek Viman1:20:53
    1716FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:16:42Maria Vesala1:19:18
    1717FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:17:12Kalle Kuoppamki1:42:55
    1718FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:17:26Tiina Haapakoski1:18:54
    1719FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:17:56Pekka Pietil1:28:52
    1720FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:17:57Rasmus Hakonen1:43:20
    1721FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:18:11Heidi Pasi1:22:43
    1722FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+2:18:16Reino Korpelainen1:44:30
    1723FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:18:34Sami Nsi1:23:16
    1724FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:19:04Paavo Hautajrvi1:44:10
    1725FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:19:04Matti Virtanen1:10:32
    1726FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:20:04Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:13:29
    1727IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:20:14E-CHIP! 256:15
    1728FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+2:20:31Tim Wikstrm1:43:16
    1729FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:20:43Mikael Anthoni1:25:20
    1730FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:20:45Olli-Pekka Nyman1:43:06
    1731FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:20:48Tuomas Paunonen1:44:02
    1732FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:20:50Kullervo Torikka1:20:51
    1733FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:20:57Pauli Eskelinen1:38:42
    1734FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:20:58Pietinalho Jussi1:31:46
    1735FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:21:06Niina Reponen1:23:05
    1736FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:21:15Ville Iiskola1:05:17
    1737FINKoskitukki (1807)+2:22:51Sami Paakkunainen1:50:30
    1738FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+2:27:54Antero Kortetjrvi1:29:27
    1739FINATC EFHK (1257)+2:27:55Jorma Tonteri1:38:26
    1740FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:27:58Juhani Sillanp1:33:07
    1741FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:28:20Lauri Pohjanen1:30:09
    1742FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:28:23Juha Juhola1:38:36
    1743FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:28:32Janne Kiiskinen1:14:04
    1744FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:30:00Ulla Lahtinen1:14:54
    1745FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:30:07Ritu Korkealehto1:06:06
    1746FINVertex (1617)+2:30:36Jarmo Toivonen1:56:11
    1747FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+2:30:52Markku Lainevirta1:32:43
    1748FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+2:30:57Juho Peltola1:33:03
    1749FINTeam Supponen (1289)+2:31:07Matti Supponen1:44:38
    1750FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+2:31:10Jarkko Kostiainen1:24:33
    1751FINKanKi (1687)+2:31:29Anu Tahvanainen58:08
    1752FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:31:35Pekka Kerkola1:15:07
    1753FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+2:31:45Mikko Lhdekorpi2:08:43
    1754DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:31:48Peter Pallesen1:28:33
    1755FINPrivanet (1799)+2:32:45A K1:34:24
    1756FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:33:07Marko Hnninen1:10:13
    1757FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:33:25Jukka Katajisto1:35:28
    1758FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:33:31Osmo Saari1:38:32
    1759FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:34:17Kari Nuuttila1:37:33
    1760FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:35:54Oula Korja1:11:58
    1761FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:36:07Kari Lottonen1:20:14
    1762FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:36:11Samuli Gylen1:08:30
    1763FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:36:12Jyrki Laine1:33:17
    1764FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:36:15Pekka Jalonen1:26:27
    1765FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+2:38:00Juha Rml1:29:22
    1766FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+2:39:34Jouni Rautasalo1:23:16
    1767FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:39:51Petri Hirvonen1:10:29
    1768FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+2:46:33Lassi Kpp1:28:16
    1769FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+2:47:35Henna Reponen1:30:08
    1770FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+2:48:24Risto-Matti Jokela1:30:00
    1771FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:49:07Nils Nkkljrvi1:07:54
    1772FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+2:49:14Lassi Lhteenmki1:33:10
    1773FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:49:16Antti Hannuniemi1:13:27
    1774FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+2:49:26Tapani Kauppi1:30:09
    1775USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+2:50:00J-J Cote1:29:49
    1776FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:50:56Jouni Kekoni1:12:35
    1777FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:50:59Mikko Asikainen1:07:40
    1778FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:51:01Tuomas Kaijala1:16:15
    1779FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:51:04Hanna Kosonen1:09:51
    1780FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:51:08Talasmaa Timo1:14:14
    1781FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+2:51:12Teemu Ylnen1:32:13
    1782FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:51:12Vesa Nrkki1:09:45
    1783FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:51:17Jarkko Tuomi1:09:44
    1784FINHintsusti OK (1228)+2:52:27Osmo Aho1:43:54
    1785FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+2:52:42Esa Ukkola1:46:59
    1786FINHALTON (1590)+2:52:56Mikko Kietvinen1:20:02
    1787FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+2:53:09Ville Karvonen1:58:33
    1788FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:53:42Stefan Salonen1:20:35
    1789FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+2:54:10Suunnistelijat 21:35:49
    1790FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:00:57Heikki Lukkarinen1:05:32
    1791FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:01:58Lauri Tommola1:20:12
    1792FINOK kunto OK (1862)+3:02:13Jani Haikala2:29:37
    1793FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:02:55Antti Alho1:45:26
    1794FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:14:47Janne Kirjasniemi2:38:14
    1795FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+3:15:49Jarmo Hokkanen1:59:45
    1796FINHintsanen (1841)+3:15:51Kauko Hintsanen2:17:12
    1797FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+3:15:52Janne Jrvenp1:25:04
    1798FINHC (744)+3:15:57Teemu Pirskanen1:57:21
    1799FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:16:20Roope Summanen1:23:01
    1800FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+3:19:41Juha Pietilinen1:41:17
    1801FINBasware (1348)+3:19:43Jyrki Tunnela1:46:45
    1802FINHirviveikot (1547)+3:21:10Jouni Lappalainen1:40:09
    1803FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+3:23:41Lauri Kangasmaa1:30:42
    1804FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+3:23:44Serge Dvorak1:50:26
    1805FINTietokilta ry (1685)+3:23:45Jussi Impi1:35:33
    1806FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:24:09Ilkka Vnnen1:09:52
    1807FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+3:39:48Markus Autero1:48:04
    1808FINVesiPer (1729)+3:39:50Sami Nuijanmaa1:23:42
    1809FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+3:41:50Matti Fjlt1:34:50
    1810FINJarnat (1845)+3:41:54Markus Peltola1:56:44
    1811FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+3:42:20Mika Kuoppala2:22:58
    1812FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+3:48:45Mikko Kamppinen2:07:40
    1813FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:05:51Timo Ilomki1:38:11
    1814FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+4:05:53Tom Lindqvist1:49:13
    1815FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+4:48:05Paavo Karvonen1:25:56
    1816FINRastihapot (1583)+5:18:26Jyri Kylml1:14:45
    1817FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+5:19:37Jukka Maijala1:39:37
    1818FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+5:30:04Erkki Soininen1:50:00
    1819FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+5:30:53Jani Visnen2:10:24
    1820FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+5:38:30Kysti Halonen1:26:48
    1821FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+6:23:11Esa Koru2:50:10
    1822FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+6:28:14Reeta Vinter2:35:00
    1823FINMetsn menee (1842)+6:29:02Jouko Pannula3:05:33