jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:32:51Teemu Ruuhi1:18:55
    1402FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:32:52Marko Peippo1:29:39
    1403FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:32:55Janne Takala1:16:45
    1404FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:32:57Sampo Pasanen1:23:51
    1405FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:32:59Petri Vliharju1:23:44
    1406FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:32:59Henri Kajasilta1:41:58
    1407FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:33:10Saara Lukkarinen1:22:21
    1408FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:33:18Jaakko Hannukainen1:28:05
    1409FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:33:21Matias Laakso1:39:25
    1410FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:33:25Jari Kleemola1:08:28
    1411FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:33:25Marko Mustonen1:08:41
    1412FINMacGregor (748)+1:33:25Timo Trogen1:30:55
    1413LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:33:27Ilze Lapina1:18:40
    1414FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:33:44Antti Virtanen1:18:46
    1415FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:33:50Petri Hiirsalmi1:19:45
    1416FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:33:54Jussi Pohjonen1:32:44
    1417FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:34:22Teemu Karlsson1:31:43
    1418FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:34:25Niko Asklf1:23:48
    1419FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:34:30Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:23:48
    1420FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:34:48Seppo Jylh1:34:12
    1421FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:34:50Juha Vepslinen1:15:51
    1422FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:34:53Jarno Mynttinen1:30:52
    1423FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:34:54Petri Stranden1:41:34
    1424FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:34:54Tuomo Mertaniemi1:33:40
    1425FINSPYMS (759)+1:34:59Jarkko Luukkanen1:26:23
    1426FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:35:03Patrick Kla1:30:19
    1427FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:35:09Markus Holopainen1:24:20
    1428FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:35:11Marko Tlli1:08:37
    1429FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:35:19Veikko Tiainen1:39:12
    1430FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:35:32Mika Kutila1:30:22
    1431FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:35:37Tomi Iikkanen1:30:26
    1432FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:36:02Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:31:57
    1433FINF (974)+1:36:03Esa Ceder1:19:07
    1434FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:36:15Antti Karjalainen1:17:27
    1435FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:36:16Jani Myyrylinen1:16:02
    1436FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:36:21Markus Jokinen1:12:05
    1437FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:36:51Petri Antrela1:22:58
    1438FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:36:55Risto Laari1:43:14
    1439FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:36:57Kari Viitanen1:43:17
    1440FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:37:09Piril Jukka1:14:22
    1441FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:37:11Panu Karjalainen1:27:08
    1442NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:37:14Agnar Renolen1:28:07
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:37:36Jyri Mkel1:44:23
    1444FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:37:40Juha Hakkarainen1:43:19
    1445FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:37:45Vesa Heikkola1:50:06
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:37:46Nicklas Forss1:34:18
    1447FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:37:47Anna-Kaisa Harju1:12:53
    1448FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:37:47Jari Kallio1:37:29
    1449FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:37:51Kalle Virtanen1:51:58
    1450FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:37:57Jesper Wikman1:33:59
    1451FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:38:27Juho Ylipekkala1:34:46
    1452FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+1:38:38Heikki Sandstrm1:42:10
    1453FINDatactica (824)+1:40:00Mikko Pekkarinen1:30:25
    1454FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:40:03Aku Mattila1:35:18
    1455FINHattikW (1869)+1:40:07Roni Juutinen1:27:15
    1456FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:40:15Tapio Nyysti1:29:09
    1457FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:40:52Matti Sipil1:32:56
    1458FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:40:55Jouni Harju1:24:30
    1459FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:40:57Mikko Syrjlahti1:29:36
    1460FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:41:02Niko Kinnunen1:38:17
    1461FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:41:09Hannu Alihaapala1:33:13
    1462FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:41:11Hannu Sireni1:33:12
    1463FINSK SK (1350)+1:41:12Matti Toikkanen1:23:55
    1464FINFennia (524)+1:41:15Kari Sikkinen1:22:53
    1465FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:41:15Tero Lauronen1:28:59
    1466FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:41:16Patrik Pousi1:40:05
    1467FINMatrix (1250)+1:41:19Tuomo Lempiinen1:42:41
    1468FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:41:19Eero Kattilakoski1:38:46
    1469FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:41:22Matti Kallio1:30:57
    1470FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:41:23Kari Kyyrnen1:38:40
    1471FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:41:23Matti Lindgren1:38:33
    1472FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:41:27Milla Ltjnen1:38:15
    1473FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+1:41:33Otto Heinonen1:42:41
    1474FINCadpool (802)+1:41:37Jansson Jussi1:47:24
    1475FINTurun Visat (805)+1:41:49Teemu Halttunen1:10:34
    1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:42:02Matti Tammi1:34:04
    1477FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:42:04Kalle Ikonen1:18:00
    1478FINHal Bro (920)+1:42:40Jyrki Rintala1:27:30
    1479FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:42:54Teppo Laine1:41:32
    1480FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:42:57Tuomas Inkala1:47:12
    1481FINWIO Team (1324)+1:43:01Hannu Honkala1:31:31
    1482FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:43:13Rauno Aavasalo1:38:39
    1483FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:43:17Jani Mhnen1:38:09
    1484FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:43:19Jarkko Kerkola1:07:47
    1485FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:43:20Pentti Tammisaari1:32:52
    1486FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+1:43:22Ilkka Lindqvist1:43:37
    1487FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:43:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:43:06
    1488FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:43:31Antti Silvennoinen1:32:55
    1489FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:43:32Joonas Alitalo1:32:52
    1490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:43:32Petteri Oksanen1:33:49
    1491FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:43:33Rego Ostonen1:34:05
    1492ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:43:35Enn Jaama1:25:49
    1493FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:43:36Mikko Matilainen1:29:52
    1494FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:43:37Sde Suutari1:21:36
    1495FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:43:37Tommi Lehtinen1:07:53
    1496FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:43:40Markus Hannula1:23:10
    1497FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:44:01Jari Rantanen1:25:43
    1498FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:44:16Jyrki Kajavalta1:36:48
    1499FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:44:16Hanna Aho1:46:57
    1500FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:44:17Pekka Turpeinen1:42:05
    1501FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:44:20Mikko Sorsa1:33:29
    1502FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:44:25Mikko Nygrd1:22:02
    1503FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:44:26Antti Asuinmaa1:41:54
    1504FINKorona (1066)+1:44:26Ville Myllyl1:31:54
    1505FINABB SK (1171)+1:44:29Heikki Pollari1:36:28
    1506FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:44:34Jarmo Paananen1:30:15
    1507FINRaKiNa (1279)+1:44:36Jenni Jalava1:44:24
    1508FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:44:39Jyri Ylikoski1:21:31
    1509GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:44:45Tommi Grover1:20:28
    1510FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+1:44:46Ari Uotila1:53:42
    1511FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:44:48Tommi Kantanen1:21:31
    1512FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:44:48Matti Lindstrm1:34:17
    1513FINGallupkrki (1757)+1:45:05Tommi Sinisammal1:41:07
    1514FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:45:09Reijo Vornanen1:44:05
    1515FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:45:12Viljo Heimonen1:44:34
    1516FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:45:17Kaisa Kurittu1:24:04
    1517FINValio Nestle (1208)+1:45:19Lasse Jaakkola1:42:37
    1518FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:45:24Pauli Ptsi1:21:00
    1519FINDroit (1017)+1:45:45Erno Klemetti1:30:57
    1520FINJutopia (1562)+1:45:51Ville Jutila1:26:17
    1521FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+1:46:15Sanna Hamari1:37:33
    1522FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:46:18Risto Pyykk1:23:21
    1523FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:46:19Tomi Honkanen1:30:29
    1524FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+1:46:20Mikko Hmlinen1:43:14
    1525FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:46:21Kim Ruokonen1:23:09
    1526FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:46:22Hannu Tiusanen1:29:07
    1527FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+1:46:24Mira Hiiri1:47:48
    1528FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:46:26Janne Lahtonen1:21:48
    1529FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:46:34Risto Juvonen1:35:58
    1530FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:47:04Ville Keskisarja1:20:04
    1531FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:47:09JARKKO JAPOLA1:22:34
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:47:17Mikko Haikonen1:19:52
    1533FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:47:26Harri Pajula1:26:47
    1534FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:47:31Jeremias Sankari1:30:20
    1535FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:47:34Sakari Heikkinen1:45:17
    1536FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:47:39Esa Vesterinen1:23:40
    1537FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+1:47:42Ossi Mertsalmi1:40:25
    1538FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:47:44Janne Rekonen1:25:09
    1539FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:48:10Kalle Kyyr1:23:22
    1540FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:48:15Pertti Mrsky1:32:52
    1541FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+1:48:20Matti Toppari1:37:03
    1542FINRastiaasit (993)+1:48:21Markku Matikainen1:39:29
    1543FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+1:48:50Juuso Lehtivarjo1:44:14
    1544FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+1:48:51Ilkka Elers1:40:41
    1545FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:49:00Teemu Valkolehto1:26:00
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:49:06Pekka Vartiainen1:52:18
    1547FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:49:20Tommi Brandstack1:20:41
    1548FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+1:49:44Ari Enroth1:41:42
    1549FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+1:49:47Tanja Nyholm1:43:51
    1550FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+1:49:51Marko Saarinen1:37:00
    1551FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:49:55Tomi Salminen1:22:00
    1552FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:50:01Joonas Rantanen1:34:36
    1553FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:50:17Esa Karvonen1:36:21
    1554FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+1:50:25Jukka Laiho1:39:39
    1555FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:50:36Timo Anttila1:23:23
    1556FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:50:37Vesa Koivunen1:33:52
    1557FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:50:41Harri Karling1:27:32
    1558FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:50:45Pasi Huttunen1:31:55
    1559FINmroom (1655)+1:51:11eija rantala1:26:05
    1560FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+1:51:35Tomi Malmstrm1:44:36
    1561FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+1:51:36Tony Ahlroth1:41:14
    1562FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:51:42Sami Nurmi1:31:14
    1563FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+1:51:43Tommi Salo1:37:49
    1564FINNabla (951)+1:51:44Antti Rissanen1:27:58
    1565FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+1:51:49Olli-Pekka Varis1:40:56
    1566FINMattersoft (1167)+1:51:52Tero Piirainen1:28:20
    1567FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+1:51:54Pekka Mnty1:40:35
    1568FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:51:55Paavo Leinonen1:27:04
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:51:59Jari Valtonen1:27:57
    1570FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+1:52:15Kalle Rosenblad1:42:50
    1571FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:52:18Teemu Halkosaari1:28:05
    1572FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:52:23Kari Venho1:25:05
    1573FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:52:24Aino Tolkkinen1:27:43
    1574FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:52:26Auvo Viita-aho1:28:51
    1575FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+1:52:28Timo Mki-Laurila1:40:20
    1576FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:53:06Matti Suvanto1:26:17
    1577FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:53:13Benny Forsstrm1:28:45
    1578FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+1:54:11Joona Jalava1:43:37
    1579FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:54:28Antti Nummela1:26:53
    1580SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:54:36Per Wolgast1:31:56
    1581NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:55:22Nicholas Morgan1:08:49
    1582FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:55:27Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:35:51
    1583FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:55:29Mika Kuronen1:19:24
    1584FINOK Ohana (1657)+1:55:31Kaius Oljemark1:41:07
    1585FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:55:39Stefan Borgman1:28:10
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+1:55:41Kasperi Launis1:57:55
    1587FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:55:57Joel Kivimies1:35:52
    1588FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:56:18Jouko Pekkarinen1:39:29
    1589FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+1:56:33Kari Puttonen1:42:05
    1590FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+1:56:36Jukka Lehtimki1:42:27
    1591FINTsmmts (1260)+1:56:49Ruurik Holm1:47:19
    1592FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:56:53Teppo Salminen1:31:14
    1593FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:56:54Katja Schule1:38:34
    1594FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:56:58Anne Honkanen1:36:10
    1595FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+1:57:02Juha Simola1:54:00
    1596FINKohta lytyy (1595)+1:57:21Tommi Ojala1:50:11
    1597FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+1:57:31Mikko Hovi1:50:41
    1598FINX-Boomarit (1815)+1:57:34Mikko Tuovio1:56:45
    1599FINEtte Lyd (1272)+1:57:39Jarno Raitanen1:45:00
    1600FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:57:47Ari Sainio1:42:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >