jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (192)+24:18Kirill Gurlev59:55
    202FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+24:19Petri Saari1:01:06
    203SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+24:20Ludvig Sigrand58:49
    204ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+24:20Andreas Kraas57:42
    205RUSUltra (571)+24:23Aleksandr Zlobin59:12
    206SWESders-Tyres (320)+24:25Niklas Wrane59:20
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+24:26Jeppe Ruud1:03:03
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+24:31Roni-Ville Rissanen1:02:48
    209FINKoovee 4 (159)+24:32Michal Hubacek57:22
    210FINIF Femman (75)+24:33Anders Bckstrm55:10
    211FINIF Femman 2 (167)+24:34Viljam Grahn55:46
    212FINIF Brahe (178)+24:37Vesa Aaltonen55:08
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+24:52Jari Liuha56:57
    214FINPihkaniskat (149)+25:00Tomi Kriinen59:31
    215FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+25:07Tommi Uusimki55:40
    216FINLapin Veikot (470)+25:10Mikko Tilja58:29
    217SWEIF Hagen (1342)+25:12Filip Karlsson51:32
    218NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+25:49Simen Spets Storhov54:33
    219RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+25:51Alexey Zemlyakov55:49
    220FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+25:51Matias Rokka59:54
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+25:55Alexander Popov59:33
    222FINEspoon Akilles (132)+25:59Jani Riissanen1:00:35
    223LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+26:07Edgars Bernans59:04
    224FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+26:08Linas Jasinskas1:08:29
    225SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+26:08Daniel Duhlbo59:00
    226SWEIF Rigor (1242)+26:12Martin Boberg59:59
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+26:16Harri Poutiainen1:04:43
    228SWEOK Rodhen (101)+26:19Emil Grehn1:05:55
    229FINLahden Taimi (277)+26:20Timo Sarkkinen1:01:41
    230NORTrollelg (92)+26:23Roar Skulbrstad1:00:42
    231FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+26:25Pekka Pekkala1:05:07
    232NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+26:27David Runde1:03:54
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+26:31Juha Huhtanen1:00:13
    234FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+26:31Antti Rantala1:03:43
    235FINLapuan Virki (122)+26:32Antton Sankelo53:13
    236NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+26:32Martin Hoset55:42
    237SWEJnkpings OK (173)+26:34Victor Hansson53:20
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+26:35Juha Luoma52:52
    239NORNordbrden family (1157)+26:41 Nordbrden1:00:16
    240SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+26:45Christoffer Wilestedt1:06:23
    241FINMS Parma 4 (293)+26:57Olli Suonp59:05
    242FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+26:59Teemu Harju56:38
    243FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+27:06Teppo Pellinen1:00:45
    244FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+27:07Juha-Matti Laakso54:52
    245FINOK Trian 5 (456)+27:11Hannes Wickholm1:00:00
    246FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+27:12Antti Vyrynen57:25
    247NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+27:19Thore Kornmo56:23
    248NORAsker SK (137)+27:20Leif Strmer57:14
    249FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+27:24Jaakko Laine1:02:05
    250SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+27:26Bjrn Karlsson58:16
    251FINUReA (1588)+27:26Samuli Launiainen1:00:27
    252SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+27:28Henrik Eliasson58:08
    253ESTSK100 (602)+27:29Lauri Tammeme55:04
    254SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+27:30Daniel Grahn56:21
    255FINPerhon Kiri (410)+27:30Juho Lakanen1:02:02
    256SWERehns BK 2 (259)+27:32Andreas Calleberg59:35
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+27:34Lukas Gustavsson56:54
    258SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+27:34Jonas Lundgren57:18
    259FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+27:36Joona Lindroth57:45
    260SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+27:42Lars Bygden57:54
    261FINOK Trian 3 (172)+27:43Erik Fabritius56:56
    262SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+28:14Per Forsberg1:00:16
    263NORVang OL (1316)+28:16Even Lindaas1:03:48
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+28:47Jani Tamminen1:05:13
    265FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+29:25Mika Mannervesi1:04:43
    266FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+29:45Hermanni Sankelo55:56
    267FINOulun Tarmo (533)+29:45Aapo Viippola53:52
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+29:50Tommi Lavonen56:49
    269FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+29:51Juha Villa55:45
    270FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+29:51Samuel Vainiomki1:04:31
    271FINOK Trian 2 (73)+30:10Victor Mansner1:08:21
    272SWEOK Enen (1102)+30:13Steen Fabian56:46
    273FINSiilin Rasti (171)+30:13Pekka Vtinen54:02
    274FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+30:15Jussi Laurila59:43
    275FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+30:22Aymeric Wolz54:15
    276FINNavi 2 (284)+30:23Lars Vicari55:07
    277NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+30:44Einar Lune59:37
    278FINDowntown 65 (355)+30:45Lauri Viitanen1:01:14
    279CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+30:46Tomas Udrzal51:55
    280FINOlavin Rasti (208)+30:46Eero Turkki1:01:12
    281NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+30:49Are Kristiansen58:57
    282SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+30:51Henrik Persson57:14
    283SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+30:54Joar Trygg1:06:32
    284RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:56Danila Khokhlov51:34
    285FINIK Falken (262)+31:01Mathias Henriksson1:00:09
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+31:02Sami Lfbacka55:34
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+31:05Kai Samposalo1:00:51
    288FINTeme Ski Team (302)+31:05Antti Honkimaa52:33
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+31:07Mikael Bostrm56:12
    290FINSK Vuoksi (219)+31:10Heikki Husu1:00:48
    291FINHelppoRasti (532)+31:11Sami Nurmi1:03:58
    292FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+31:12Anssi Muikku58:26
    293NORModum OL (503)+31:13David Lver57:41
    294FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+31:15Konsta Sipilinen56:06
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+31:15Daniel Sjlund1:01:21
    296SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+31:18Mattias Nilsson1:00:59
    297SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+31:18Hugo Djurstedt51:29
    298SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+31:19Linus Kaisajuntti58:29
    299FINIitin Pyrint (604)+31:21Valto Laiho1:00:12
    300FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+31:22Tommi Kuronen1:00:28
    301FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+31:22Ville Kernen1:02:55
    302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+31:24Jussi Partanen1:01:45
    303SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+31:26Niklas Olsson58:05
    304FINSuunta 2000 (304)+31:30Marko Vapa57:51
    305FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:32Jarno Kallio-Knn56:43
    306NORNTNUI 4 (376)+31:34Hannah Malmei1:02:42
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+31:35Sami Kriinen57:01
    308SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+31:38Johan Eklund54:56
    309FINNrpes OK (565)+31:43Kenneth Smeds1:02:31
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+31:47Ville Sundberg1:01:13
    311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+32:00Veera Kiuru1:05:06
    312SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+32:19Christoffer Eskilsson55:45
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+32:25Eero Moilanen1:01:33
    314SUIOLV Zug (1335)+32:53Brigitte Grniger Huber1:08:06
    315SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+32:54Johan Otterstrm56:04
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+32:55Juha Lassila59:16
    317FINNostars (301)+33:04Jyrki Noponen1:08:18
    318SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+33:07Viktor Flingmark55:26
    319FINOK77 (187)+33:23Tobias Jern58:35
    320SWESkellefte OK (1034)+33:37Ulf Hgglund1:03:58
    321NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+33:48Jakob Hjelseth1:04:13
    322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+33:54Jani Kiuru1:04:45
    323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+34:07Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:33
    324FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+35:03Sami Lyytinen1:06:07
    325GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+35:08Markus Grtsch59:54
    326FINRasti-Hyry (614)+35:22Timo Partanen1:06:18
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+35:25Tiitus Mustajoki1:03:23
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+35:38Tuomo Niskanen1:07:00
    329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:47Jussi Tokola1:00:53
    330HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+35:50Nandor Borbas1:00:17
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+35:53Sauli Kuopus1:00:53
    332FINLammin Ski (257)+35:56Jouni Vantaala1:05:44
    333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+35:57Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:05:04
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+35:57Mikko Salonen1:01:06
    335NORGNEIST (360)+35:58yvind Johannessen1:06:50
    336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+36:01Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:02:42
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+36:03Bjrn berg59:16
    338FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+36:05Severi Aikio1:00:42
    339FINEx-Legends (260)+36:08Heikki Laine1:00:06
    340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+36:12Andrew Lindsay1:03:23
    341FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+36:21Lauri Lindberg59:54
    342NOREmit (321)+36:24Tommy Jauhojrvi1:11:37
    343SWEOK Milan (696)+36:25Jacob Fransson1:15:08
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+36:27Rebecka Nylin1:02:44
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+36:28Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:09:57
    346GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+36:30Torben Timmermann1:08:33
    347FINIntersport (344)+36:30Petri Forsman58:48
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+36:30Rene Post1:00:42
    349FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+36:34Otso Seppl59:34
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+36:36Magnus Bergman1:05:19
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+36:38Tero Kopra1:07:52
    352FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+36:39Juho Tiukkanen1:13:46
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+36:39Samu Takanen1:00:10
    354RUSFryazino (282)+36:40Grigoriy Etenko1:06:32
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+36:40Matti Linna59:43
    356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+36:42Tuomas Hakkarainen1:05:52
    357SWERns OK (299)+36:43Simon Bohman1:03:12
    358LATOK Kurmis (477)+36:43Reinels Putnins Garais1:07:02
    359FINRasti-Perni (766)+36:43Lassi Vuorinen56:32
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+36:45Tero Ojala1:03:27
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+36:46Ossi Mustonen59:42
    362FINLapin Sudet (972)+36:47Juho Uotila1:00:06
    363FINSK Uranus (726)+36:52Lars Soldagg56:25
    364FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+36:52Erkki Ahonen1:00:00
    365FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:53Asgeir Mjsund51:19
    366FINKonserni (820)+36:54Olli Hiidensalo56:21
    367FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+37:01Markku Taskila1:05:02
    368FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+37:02Ville Kosola1:01:14
    369FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+37:06Antti Kalapudas1:12:09
    370FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+37:10Jussi Virtanen1:02:09
    371FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+37:10Tero Lehtonen1:07:37
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+37:11Jaakko Juntunen1:03:25
    373NORVerdal OK (325)+37:12Kurt Ove Melbye59:36
    374FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+37:13Kari-Pekka Seppnen56:57
    375NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+37:28Asle Skulbrstad1:08:52
    376FINPullin serkut (411)+37:30Hannu Pulli1:05:34
    377FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+37:40Matti Forsberg1:08:49
    378SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+37:48Gustav Eklf1:01:20
    379SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+37:57Jesper Hedberg1:01:10
    380FINRaisu Lumous (642)+38:36Janne Rty1:00:29
    381FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+38:41Lauri Valkonen55:46
    382FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+38:45Olli Pulkkanen1:12:36
    383FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+38:49Joni Kemppi1:00:42
    384NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+38:58Niklas Profors1:03:26
    385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+39:11Nikolai Znoev1:11:49
    386NOROK Moss (756)+39:16Thomas Roskifte1:04:12
    387FINRiihon ukk (434)+39:21Pasi Jokinen1:02:30
    388FINRasti-Nokia (674)+39:23Kai Pasonen1:03:06
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+39:33Harri Lammi1:00:16
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+39:34Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:08:51
    391SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+39:52Oskar Svahn54:48
    392GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+39:59Steve Wilson1:19:34
    393RUSLegenda (358)+40:01Valeriy Pautov1:05:17
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+40:03Timo Maukonen1:03:53
    395ESTPuujalad (389)+40:11Immato Oliver1:01:40
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+40:12Timo Savelainen1:04:59
    397FINLynx 3 (297)+40:53Aleksi Mattila1:07:01
    398FINRastiseiska (356)+41:24Akseli Ketola1:07:43
    399FINToiska (957)+41:37Taavi Mustajoki57:06
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+41:39Jani Kurhinen1:02:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >