jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINNavi 9 (1013)+51:18Jari Pylvninen1:09:26
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+51:22Niina Hulkkonen1:05:38
    603NORIndre stfold OK (370)+51:23Rune Blgestad1:05:55
    604FINOC Puisto (431)+51:23Petri Ketola1:14:08
    605ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+51:35Daniel Vasser1:03:44
    606FRATOM (730)+51:36Denis SEIMBILLE1:02:07
    607FINJoosehukku (1658)+51:48Heidi Plit1:14:42
    608FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+51:51Juha Kuusisto1:04:08
    609FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+51:54Kim Seppnen1:09:02
    610FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+51:55Esa Orava1:04:23
    611FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+51:56Juhani Heiskanen1:15:53
    612FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+52:02Suvi Oikarinen1:13:50
    613FINOK KPO (783)+52:02Tuomas Hongell1:07:47
    614NORk-94 (448)+52:04Brge Pedersen1:04:34
    615FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+52:04Pertti Syrjl1:08:03
    616FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+52:06Risto Remes1:09:18
    617FINKemin Kiilat (310)+52:07Jussi Laakkio1:01:10
    618FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+52:07Eeka Husu1:07:10
    619FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+52:09Teppo Oinonen1:10:04
    620FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+52:11Tanu Tompuri1:08:05
    621ESTSK Mercury (605)+52:12Tarmo Klaar1:12:48
    622FINHerraseura (601)+52:12Olli Herranen1:10:03
    623FINPelikassit (654)+52:14Aleksi Uosukainen1:12:24
    624FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+52:14Harri Mki1:07:31
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+52:16Mikael Bergstedt1:10:06
    626FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+52:18Juha Rauhala1:00:36
    627FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+52:18Janne Juntunen1:06:36
    628FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+52:22Juha-Matti Suominen1:06:21
    629FINReaktor Innovations (429)+52:23Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:37
    630FINKorven Honka (334)+52:24Pasi Mrkl1:04:25
    631FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+52:24Tapio Kujala1:02:36
    632FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+52:27Kim Hurtta1:07:13
    633FINPeab (505)+52:30Erkka Harju-Sntti1:10:33
    634FINOK77 3 (667)+52:33Mikko Kero1:17:35
    635FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+52:34Mika Pahkala1:05:57
    636FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+52:34Janne Mtt1:21:15
    637FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+52:38Emmi Haavisto1:12:13
    638FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+52:40Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:13:18
    639FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+52:45Antti Norkio1:13:14
    640FINSettiijt (551)+52:52Mikko Setl1:08:01
    641LATOK Arona (261)+52:55Andis Leontjevs1:07:42
    642FINKannuksen Ura (498)+52:57Kai Paavola1:09:44
    643SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+53:06Alex Odermatt1:14:14
    644SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+53:07Tobias Spng1:12:38
    645SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+53:11Hugo Flordal1:02:43
    646FINAtria (1589)+53:14Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:10:49
    647ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+53:15Sixten Sild1:12:52
    648FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+53:17Hendi Koivisto1:10:54
    649FINPijt-Rasti (561)+53:17Pasi Nieminen1:12:56
    650FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+53:20Markus Kaukonen1:06:28
    651FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+53:24Ilkka Tonteri1:12:06
    652FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+53:32Juha Nousiainen1:12:44
    653FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+53:42Reetta Heiskanen1:12:52
    654FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+53:51Lauri Suomela1:05:37
    655FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+54:15Timo Karhinen1:18:11
    656FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+54:17Ville Inkeri1:12:43
    657FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+54:25Tomi Lfman1:13:34
    658FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+54:25Ilkka Laakso1:09:24
    659FINSupertalentit (1866)+54:28Joonas Tahvanainen1:11:24
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+54:31Jouni Joensuu1:12:43
    661SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+54:38Daniel Stunz1:17:30
    662FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+54:47Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:42
    663CZEUSK Praga (980)+54:49Petr Baldrian1:10:49
    664FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+54:52Matti Rikknen1:09:34
    665SWEMyggans OS (1820)+55:15Mattias Johansson1:14:56
    666FINSahtiserkut (1634)+55:19Mika Ahvenainen1:08:09
    667FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+56:06Antti Jyrkoski1:13:31
    668FINOK Trian 6 (675)+56:10Henri Pasanen1:08:00
    669SWEOK Msen (495)+56:16Ingemar Magnusson59:51
    670FINMC Jymypallo (941)+56:26Kalle Kalapudas1:10:20
    671FINHakuliset (478)+56:29Teemu Hakulinen1:19:01
    672FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+56:37Valtteri Vainio1:06:30
    673FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+56:40Timo Pysti1:08:28
    674FINHnt SK (1042)+56:46Antti Mattila1:12:39
    675FINViVi Master (539)+56:47Toni Illaru1:14:12
    676FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+56:50Jari Heikkinen1:08:24
    677FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+56:51Matti Lindstedt1:07:50
    678FINBeach Boys (486)+56:59Markus Aho1:10:29
    679FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+57:03Matti Takala1:04:21
    680FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+57:03Arto Vainiomki1:04:38
    681FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+57:05Antti Korpi58:27
    682LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+57:08Dagnis Kanepe1:08:22
    683NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+57:10Tore Bjrnerd1:04:39
    684FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+57:13Matti Yliniemi1:08:19
    685FINEnegia (511)+57:15Jouni Anttila1:21:24
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+57:16Tuva Nikolausson1:07:08
    687FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+57:16Ville Koskela1:14:02
    688FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+57:19Antti Turkki1:05:55
    689GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+57:21Ifor Powell1:20:00
    690FINAalto A!dventures (587)+57:22Eki Munukka1:10:06
    691FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+57:26Miika Pietil1:06:17
    692FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+57:26Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:25:40
    693LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+57:28Dzintars Salavs1:09:13
    694FINOK Kristina (830)+57:29Calle Eskola1:25:00
    695FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+57:30Riku Salo1:15:15
    696FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+57:31Juho Maijala1:00:05
    697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+57:32Kimmo Mtt1:13:07
    698FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+57:33Marko Nevalainen1:09:24
    699LATSurikati (479)+57:33Edijs Smits1:05:38
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+57:35Mika Luukkonen1:08:25
    701FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+57:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:11
    702SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+57:44Bosse Hallberg1:06:49
    703FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+57:45Jukka Saramki1:13:19
    704LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+57:46Andris Leja1:11:30
    705FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+57:47Sami Friman1:10:43
    706FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+57:47Antti Lindqvist1:15:44
    707FINIBM Sport club (1187)+57:49Heikki Koskinen1:06:51
    708FINSocca (1833)+57:49Heidi Haapasalo1:08:38
    709SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+57:50Lars Berggren1:04:59
    710FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+57:50Mikko Eloholma1:10:26
    711NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+57:52ivind Rummelhoff1:06:17
    712FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+57:55Manu Heinmki1:08:27
    713FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+57:57Mikko Hyyrylinen1:09:04
    714LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+57:59Ints Ulmanis1:07:59
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+58:00Tommi Rantala1:12:23
    716FINMS Parma 7 (508)+58:01Pekka Jokimies1:10:01
    717ESTRakvere OK (630)+58:03Siim Turban1:12:06
    718FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+58:04Tom Stenlund1:12:48
    719FINValtra (724)+58:05Mika Heimonen1:18:13
    720FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+58:07Niko Blomberg1:14:55
    721FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+58:08Sari Nurmela1:10:54
    722FINSK Mortis (394)+58:09Henri Kaprio1:08:09
    723FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+58:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:09:01
    724FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+58:13Jussi Niska1:10:02
    725FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+58:13Jarmo Lehtonen1:12:33
    726FINHI-TEAM (1147)+58:16Petri Lyytikinen1:17:36
    727FINIF Femman 3 (258)+58:18Thomas Hjerpe1:10:22
    728FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+58:20Joonas Heikkil1:16:47
    729FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+58:22Jyri L. Erkkil1:09:35
    730FINInnOK (1069)+58:24Mikko Kainu1:13:23
    731FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+58:24Veeti Nissinen1:11:28
    732FINLuolamiehet (462)+58:27Tuomas Pulli1:05:47
    733FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+58:31Vesa Arki1:05:31
    734FINTsmis-Team (1704)+58:39Iiro Immonen1:14:00
    735FINRasti 88 2 (528)+58:44Timo Jaarinen1:07:55
    736FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+58:47Daniel Wiik1:18:52
    737FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+58:49Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:15:41
    738SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+58:54Per Sundstrm1:12:01
    739FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+59:01Vincent Frey1:23:42
    740FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+59:04Mari Seppnen1:12:05
    741FINLitran Mitta (721)+59:05Jukka Kujanp1:19:14
    742FINRastin Pojat (1156)+59:08Janne Turpiainen1:14:59
    743ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+59:14Johannes Ehala1:21:39
    744FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+59:17Arttu Liukku1:07:11
    745FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+59:23Kim Mikkola1:09:28
    746FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+59:25Toni Kukkonen1:03:11
    747FINJkriprikaati (572)+59:26Juha Rantala1:07:26
    748FINMusta Neli (613)+59:27Markku Laimio1:07:20
    749FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+59:34Raimo Kauppila1:12:04
    750FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+59:34Henri Lappalainen1:05:43
    751FINNCS Sport (727)+59:35Jarmo Hokkanen1:06:42
    752FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+59:36Olli Nikkari1:07:10
    753FINFujitsu (655)+59:36Pasi Laurila1:05:36
    754FINOutotec (622)+59:38Kristian Myllymki1:10:45
    755SWEOK sterker (436)+59:40Kalle Persson1:11:23
    756FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+59:41Ville Lindqvist1:09:58
    757FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+59:44Kai Vesikallio1:15:29
    758FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+59:44Eero Hyppnen1:08:08
    759FINOK Jorren (1568)+59:44Tony Bjrk1:07:11
    760FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+59:46Jari Mtt1:03:35
    761FINSukK 83 (661)+59:49Eliel Kilkki1:13:02
    762FINLinnankiertjt (755)+59:53Ari Laapas1:00:54
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+59:53Aleksey Balandin1:03:44
    764FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+59:57Kimmo Huurinainen1:18:41
    765FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+59:57Rolf Helander1:03:34
    766SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:00:01Johan Redtzer1:11:28
    767NORstmarka OK (864)+1:00:04Terje Linlkken1:26:46
    768FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:00:07Jouni Huila1:15:47
    769FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:00:08Juha Parviainen1:13:52
    770FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:00:08Lauri Shk Peltonen1:08:46
    771FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:00:09Bob Hill1:09:27
    772FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:00:11Timo Pietarinen1:02:54
    773FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:00:11Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:17:27
    774SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:00:14Ola Bovallius1:12:55
    775FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:00:16Ville Uosukainen1:14:42
    776FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:00:16Vesa Ketomaa1:09:34
    777FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:00:20Antti Sainio1:03:47
    778FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:00:21Petri Laitonen1:20:05
    779SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:00:30Per-Johan Josefsson1:22:01
    780RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:00:42Sergey Yashchenko1:08:29
    781FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:00:49Kleo Ketonen1:04:26
    782FINPaVi (520)+1:00:50Antti Santaharju1:11:09
    783FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:00:51Mika Vnni1:14:17
    784FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:00:53Jari Jormanainen1:05:30
    785SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:00:55Martin Oppliger1:11:33
    786FINSAL (455)+1:00:56Antti Toppila1:08:51
    787FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:00:57Kuikan samoilijat 21:19:41
    788FINAivan Sama (398)+1:00:58Rauno Ratilainen1:03:27
    789FINVaadin (1183)+1:00:58Matti Tahvonen1:01:03
    790FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:01:00Juho Nenonen1:12:16
    791FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:01:02Marko Jaatinen1:07:44
    792FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:01:04Heikki Ovaska1:16:52
    793FINRastipukit (678)+1:01:07Matti Ristimki1:14:44
    794FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:01:08Mika Seppnen1:01:15
    795SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:01:08Joakim Olsson1:16:33
    796FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:01:09Ari Heikkil1:06:55
    797ESTOK TON (1091)+1:01:11Kai Saksman1:22:44
    798FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:01:15Markku Kyyrnen1:17:53
    799FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:01:18Pasi Rintala1:17:53
    800FINKerkesix (1870)+1:01:29Tatu Solin1:05:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >