jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:47:12Aapo Palonen1:56:19
    1402FINCADS Team (1784)+1:47:22Jukka Martama2:05:02
    1403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:47:36Veikko Tiainen2:01:49
    1404FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:47:37Jarmo Niemi2:06:39
    1405FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:47:37Teemu Karlsson1:55:18
    1406ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:47:39Enn Jaama1:40:13
    1407FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:47:43Matias Laakso2:04:07
    1408FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:47:46Panu Karjalainen1:48:03
    1409FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:47:49Jaakko Hannukainen1:52:56
    1410FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:47:50Jarno Mynttinen1:54:09
    1411FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:47:55Markku Berg1:55:58
    1412FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:48:02Kalle Ikonen1:34:18
    1413FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:48:08Olli Honkalehto1:53:45
    1414FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:48:24Konsta Nylander2:14:25
    1415FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:48:54Mika Kutila1:54:04
    1416FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:48:57Jouni Harju1:42:52
    1417FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:49:00Jarkko Kerkola1:23:48
    1418FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:49:01Mikko Syrjlahti1:48:00
    1419FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:49:02Jani Myyrylinen1:39:08
    1420FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:49:08Petri Antrela1:45:35
    1421FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:49:14Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:48:52
    1422FINFennia (524)+1:49:15Kari Sikkinen1:41:13
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:49:24Aku Mattila1:54:59
    1424FINHattikW (1869)+1:49:29Roni Juutinen1:46:57
    1425FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:49:38Jesper Wikman1:56:00
    1426FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:49:58Kari Kyyrnen1:57:35
    1427FINHal Bro (920)+1:50:15Jyrki Rintala1:45:25
    1428FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:50:23Jari Rantanen1:42:25
    1429FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:50:26Sde Suutari1:38:45
    1430FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:50:28Tommi Lehtinen1:25:04
    1431FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:50:30Niko Kinnunen1:58:05
    1432FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:50:51Timo Raudus2:04:41
    1433FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:50:59Tapio Nyysti1:50:13
    1434FINDatactica (824)+1:51:20Mikko Pekkarinen1:52:05
    1435FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:51:35Teppo Laine2:00:33
    1436FINMatrix (1250)+1:51:39Tuomo Lempiinen2:03:21
    1437FINTurun Visat (805)+1:51:48Teemu Halttunen1:30:53
    1438FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:51:51Patrik Pousi2:01:00
    1439FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:51:52Petteri Oksanen1:52:29
    1440FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:51:54Joonas Alitalo1:51:34
    1441FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:52:02Matti Sipil1:54:26
    1442FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:52:11Jyri Ylikoski1:39:23
    1443FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:52:15Matti Kallio1:52:10
    1444FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:52:16Jyri Mkel2:09:23
    1445FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:52:27Mikko Matilainen1:49:03
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:52:31Nicklas Forss1:59:23
    1447FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:52:56Risto Laari2:09:35
    1448FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:53:06Jyrki Kajavalta1:55:58
    1449FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:53:09Pekka Turpeinen2:01:17
    1450FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:53:22Markus Hannula1:43:12
    1451FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:53:34Jani Mhnen1:58:46
    1452FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:53:46Milla Ltjnen2:00:54
    1453FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:53:51Jarmo Paananen1:49:52
    1454FINCadpool (802)+1:53:55Jansson Jussi2:10:02
    1455FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:54:08JARKKO JAPOLA1:39:53
    1456FINDroit (1017)+1:54:11Erno Klemetti1:49:43
    1457FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:54:14Matti Lindgren2:01:44
    1458FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:54:42Eero Kattilakoski2:02:29
    1459FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:54:42Pauli Ptsi1:40:38
    1460FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:54:46Hannu Alihaapala1:57:10
    1461FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:54:49Hannu Sireni1:57:10
    1462FINSK SK (1350)+1:54:50Matti Toikkanen1:47:53
    1463FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:54:53Jari Kallio2:04:55
    1464FINWIO Team (1324)+1:54:57Hannu Honkala1:53:47
    1465FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:54:57Kari Viitanen2:11:37
    1466FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:54:57Pentti Tammisaari1:54:49
    1467FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:54:58Mikko Nygrd1:42:55
    1468FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:55:14Tero Lauronen1:53:18
    1469FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:55:17Juha Hakkarainen2:11:16
    1470FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:55:21Kalle Virtanen2:19:48
    1471FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:55:28Kaisa Kurittu1:44:35
    1472FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:55:28Rauno Aavasalo2:01:14
    1473FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:55:30Antti Silvennoinen1:55:14
    1474FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:55:33Rego Ostonen1:56:25
    1475FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:55:34Ville Keskisarja1:38:54
    1476FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:55:36Tommi Kantanen1:42:39
    1477FINABB SK (1171)+1:55:41Heikki Pollari1:58:00
    1478FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:56:03Tuomas Inkala2:10:38
    1479FINJutopia (1562)+1:56:17Ville Jutila1:47:03
    1480GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:56:23Tommi Grover1:42:26
    1481FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:56:33Hannu Tiusanen1:49:38
    1482FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:56:33Kim Ruokonen1:43:41
    1483FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:56:35Tomi Honkanen1:51:05
    1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:57:09Esa Vesterinen1:43:30
    1485FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:57:24Pekka Vartiainen2:10:56
    1486FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:57:41Teemu Valkolehto1:45:01
    1487FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:57:46Tommi Brandstack1:39:27
    1488FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:57:50Mikko Sorsa1:57:19
    1489FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:58:01Kalle Kyyr1:43:33
    1490FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:58:04Harri Pajula1:47:45
    1491FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:58:12Matti Lindstrm1:58:01
    1492FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:58:17Esa Karvonen1:54:41
    1493FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:58:19Janne Lahtonen1:44:01
    1494FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:58:26Viljo Heimonen2:08:08
    1495FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:58:28Vesa Heikkola2:21:09
    1496FINKorona (1066)+1:58:31Ville Myllyl1:56:19
    1497FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:58:41Hanna Aho2:11:42
    1498FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:58:49Kaisa Mkitalo2:08:45
    1499FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:59:11Timo Anttila1:42:18
    1500FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:59:12Vesa Koivunen1:52:47
    1501FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:59:27Reijo Vornanen2:08:43
    1502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:59:30Antti Asuinmaa2:07:18
    1503FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:59:31Jeremias Sankari1:52:40
    1504FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:59:39Risto Juvonen1:59:23
    1505FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:59:55Sakari Heikkinen2:07:58
    1506FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:59:56Janne Rekonen1:47:41
    1507FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:59:59Paavo Leinonen1:45:28
    1508FINmroom (1655)+2:00:01eija rantala1:45:15
    1509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:00:07Jari Valtonen1:46:25
    1510FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:00:09Juuso Lehtivarjo2:05:53
    1511FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:00:20Tanja Nyholm2:04:44
    1512FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:00:23Kari Venho1:43:25
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:00:37Heikki Sandstrm2:14:29
    1514FINMattersoft (1167)+2:00:42Tero Piirainen1:47:30
    1515FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:01:04Olli-Pekka Varis2:00:31
    1516FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:01:23Tomi Salminen1:43:48
    1517FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:01:34Aino Tolkkinen1:47:13
    1518FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:01:46Jenni Jalava2:11:54
    1519NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:02:05Nicholas Morgan1:25:52
    1520FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:02:10Sanna Hamari2:03:48
    1521FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:02:12Ilkka Elers2:04:22
    1522FINNabla (951)+2:02:15Antti Rissanen1:48:49
    1523FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:02:25Mira Hiiri2:14:09
    1524FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:02:55Matti Toppari2:01:58
    1525FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:03:03Harri Karling1:50:14
    1526FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:03:06Mikko Haikonen1:46:01
    1527FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:03:13Ilkka Lindqvist2:13:48
    1528FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:03:14Sami Nurmi1:53:06
    1529FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:03:28Mikko Hmlinen2:10:42
    1530FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:03:33Lasse Jaakkola2:11:11
    1531FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:03:34Ari Enroth2:05:52
    1532FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:03:42Teemu Halkosaari1:49:49
    1533FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:03:49Joonas Rantanen1:58:44
    1534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:04:23Antti Nummela1:47:08
    1535FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:04:24Ari Uotila2:23:40
    1536FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:04:27Pertti Mrsky1:59:24
    1537FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:04:32Marko Saarinen2:02:01
    1538FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:05:06Matti Suvanto1:48:37
    1539FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:05:11Tommi Sinisammal2:11:33
    1540FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:05:23Kalle Rosenblad2:06:18
    1541FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:06:02Joona Jalava2:05:48
    1542FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:06:04Risto Pyykk1:53:27
    1543FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:06:06Mika Kuronen1:40:21
    1544FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:06:11Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:56:55
    1545FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:06:12Timo Mki-Laurila2:04:24
    1546FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:06:50Jouko Pekkarinen2:00:21
    1547FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:07:14Stefan Borgman1:50:05
    1548FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:07:15Kaius Oljemark2:03:11
    1549FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:07:19Jukka Lehtimki2:03:30
    1550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:07:25Anne Honkanen1:56:57
    1551FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:07:49Jukka Laiho2:07:23
    1552FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:08:08Tomi Malmstrm2:11:29
    1553FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:08:11Tapani Lintula1:36:08
    1554FINTsmmts (1260)+2:08:19Ruurik Holm2:09:09
    1555FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:08:45Esko Jussila1:53:00
    1556FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:08:48Joel Kivimies1:59:03
    1557FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:09:01Katja Schule2:01:01
    1558FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:09:14Pasi Huttunen2:00:44
    1559FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:09:17Otto Heinonen2:20:45
    1560FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:09:32Jouni Nurminen1:34:27
    1561FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:09:37Pekka Pakkanen1:34:46
    1562FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:09:41Dan Sderlund1:40:33
    1563FINRastiaasit (993)+2:09:52Markku Matikainen2:11:20
    1564FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:10:00Ossi Mertsalmi2:13:03
    1565FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:10:14Auvo Viita-aho1:56:59
    1566FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:10:23Benny Forsstrm1:56:15
    1567FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:10:32Mikko Tuovio2:20:03
    1568FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:10:52Jarno Raitanen2:08:33
    1569FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:10:53Tony Ahlroth2:10:51
    1570FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:11:01Tommi Salo2:07:27
    1571FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:11:51Kari Puttonen2:07:43
    1572FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:12:38Sami Lahtinen1:51:24
    1573FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:12:55Markku Luoto1:56:31
    1574FINJYY Jopa (857)+2:13:44Teppo Salminen1:58:25
    1575FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:13:54Sami Sivunen2:00:51
    1576SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+2:14:26Per Wolgast2:02:06
    1577FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:15:22Jussi Hrknen2:16:21
    1578FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:15:32Juha Simola2:22:50
    1579FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+2:16:00Mikko Hovi2:19:30
    1580FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:16:09Janne Ristolainen2:01:58
    1581FINPttk (1186)+2:16:12Markku Keskinen2:03:47
    1582FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+2:16:15Ari Sainio2:11:36
    1583FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:16:24Antti Irjala2:00:07
    1584FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+2:16:30Kasperi Launis2:29:04
    1585FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:16:32Jaakko Oja1:50:34
    1586FINSK K3 (1787)+2:16:44Jouni Vidqvist1:41:53
    1587FINOP (874)+2:16:56Antti Niemel2:01:08
    1588FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:16:58Olli Vlke1:50:19
    1589FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:17:13Ida Kujansuu1:41:51
    1590FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:17:15Aki Laitila1:58:38
    1591FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:17:32Paavo Rasilo2:09:32
    1592FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+2:17:45Pekka Mnty2:16:46
    1593FINValio TM (1667)+2:18:52Aaretti Sipil2:02:54
    1594FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:19:26Tuomo Stenberg1:23:32
    1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:19:29Paavola Mikko2:26:45
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:19:46Ari Hyyrylinen2:17:33
    1597FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:20:34Akseli Korhonen1:42:28
    1598FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:20:37Niko Karlsson2:25:42
    1599FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:21:05Mikko Reuna1:45:50
    1600FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:21:11Toni Himmelroos2:17:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >