jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:21:27Harri Simola2:22:27
    1602FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:21:42Kimmo Virtanen1:55:55
    1603FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:21:46Ari Kauhanen2:05:06
    1604FINKohta lytyy (1595)+2:21:50Tommi Ojala2:25:00
    1605FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:21:54Heikki Hyvrinen2:20:57
    1606FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:21:56Teemu Vuorenp1:38:47
    1607FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:22:48Mirva Paavola2:24:53
    1608FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:23:31Tuomas Toiviainen1:45:28
    1609FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:23:45Matti Tuononen1:54:17
    1610FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:23:53Heikki Nupponen2:11:19
    1611FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:23:55Panu Oikkonen2:09:32
    1612FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:24:25Riku Salminen2:10:57
    1613FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:24:32Eemil Salakari2:08:27
    1614FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:24:34Jukka Koskela2:24:35
    1615FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:24:35Heikki Linna1:52:03
    1616FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:24:51Joona Olkkola1:58:59
    1617FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:24:54Jouni Moisander2:25:45
    1618FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:24:57Simo Koponen2:36:00
    1619FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:25:03Liisa Juga2:00:22
    1620FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:25:13Mauri Saarinen2:21:33
    1621FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:25:15Mika Hosiaisluoma2:24:06
    1622FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:25:17Tomi Heinola2:10:17
    1623FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:25:17Jenna Jokkala1:52:49
    1624FINNavi 5 (788)+2:25:31Tuomo Mnnist1:55:30
    1625FINKompassibois (1146)+2:25:43Kai Rantala2:13:29
    1626FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:25:47Juho Sipil2:11:15
    1627FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:25:55Tim Stjernberg2:33:22
    1628FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:25:57Koivusalo Laura2:04:07
    1629FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:26:03Lauri Scheinin2:13:29
    1630FINElMys (1624)+2:26:19Jari Marttila2:19:38
    1631FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:26:32Heikki Pelkonen2:09:48
    1632FINVierestohi (1217)+2:26:38Jyrki Vainikainen2:09:04
    1633FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:27:39Kimmo Koponen2:13:10
    1634FINVarnitsa (880)+2:27:44Tuomas Green2:42:35
    1635FINMPY (1751)+2:27:52Mika Korkalainen2:15:29
    1636RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:27:58Sergey Katantsev1:58:16
    1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:28:04Kimmo Heinonen2:15:20
    1638FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:28:07Tapani Jaakkola2:12:04
    1639FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:28:13Markku Lhde2:15:26
    1640FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:28:20Anniina Erkkil2:14:17
    1641FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:28:58Jouko Niemi1:42:24
    1642FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:29:12Antti Kuhasalo1:59:45
    1643FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:29:34Petrus Lilja2:43:15
    1644FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:29:35Jani Niskala2:28:56
    1645FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:29:59Jussi Sippola2:17:28
    1646FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:30:00Vesa Blomqvist1:54:23
    1647FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:30:21Perttu Jurvakainen2:46:48
    1648FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:30:54Tapio Tahkola1:53:40
    1649IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:30:57E-CHIP! 21:26:56
    1650FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:31:11Arto Nikkanen2:06:52
    1651FINCurious Al (1876)+2:31:16Antti Rasmus2:05:09
    1652FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:31:30Kari Pienimki1:58:33
    1653FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:31:47Matti Virtanen1:43:13
    1654FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:31:49Falck Petri2:15:34
    1655FINFTA (650)+2:31:50Emilia Pietilinen2:27:29
    1656FINVTT (699)+2:31:56Markku Kataja2:23:11
    1657FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:32:01Niko Tuominen2:28:25
    1658FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:32:03Pasi Hurskainen2:18:03
    1659FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:32:37Ville Iiskola1:36:37
    1660FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:32:44Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:46:07
    1661FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:32:45Markku Raitomki1:49:44
    1662FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+2:33:39Juha Seppl2:27:25
    1663FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:33:46Matias Ruotsalainen2:35:20
    1664FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:33:52Tomi Karvonen2:06:23
    1665FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:34:15Juha Manninen2:12:36
    1666FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:34:16Sebastian Bjrklund2:08:15
    1667FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:34:31Marko Tuominen1:59:59
    1668FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:35:03Olli Kumpulainen1:58:46
    1669FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:35:10Kari Vigelius2:02:30
    1670FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:35:54Paakkulainen Harri2:02:46
    1671FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:36:45Jouni Karhumaa2:19:04
    1672GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:36:49David Rosen2:39:28
    1673FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:37:03Tiina Haapakoski1:58:29
    1674FINLateksii (1854)+2:37:09Jarno Mikkola2:22:50
    1675FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:37:20Martti Mki2:19:54
    1676FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:37:36Kalle Kuoppamki2:23:17
    1677FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:37:58Arttu Hyyrynen2:12:19
    1678FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:38:01Tarja Tanner2:08:32
    1679FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:38:03Heidi Pasi2:02:33
    1680FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:38:04Sami Nsi2:02:44
    1681FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:38:24Rasmus Hakonen2:23:45
    1682FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+2:38:33Markku Reiman2:30:28
    1683FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:39:06Asta Jrvinen2:22:15
    1684FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:39:07Kimmo Wjuga2:26:55
    1685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+2:39:55Hannu Peni2:35:47
    1686FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:40:50Janne Markkanen2:38:27
    1687FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:40:56Panu Pesonen2:56:16
    1688FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+2:40:56Tarja Turkulainen2:37:04
    1689FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:42:31Kullervo Torikka2:02:30
    1690FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+2:43:01Manuel Teixeira2:42:25
    1691FINKanKi (1687)+2:43:10Anu Tahvanainen1:29:47
    1692FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:43:50Mikael Anthoni2:08:25
    1693FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:44:08Ritu Korkealehto1:40:05
    1694FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:44:35Unto Tanttu2:22:49
    1695FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:44:53Ulla Lahtinen1:49:45
    1696FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:45:43Pekka Kerkola1:49:13
    1697FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:45:47Olli-Pekka Nyman2:28:06
    1698FINMetths (1684)+2:46:50Ravattinen Santeri2:34:08
    1699FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+2:48:02Jukka Niskala2:52:13
    1700FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:48:05Maria Vesala2:10:39
    1701FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:48:07Pietinalho Jussi2:18:53
    1702FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:49:58Pekka Pietil2:20:52
    1703FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:49:58Janne Kiiskinen1:55:28
    1704FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:50:31Marko Hnninen1:47:35
    1705FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:51:01Terhi Huovinen2:02:43
    1706FINTSE for the Future (1311)+2:52:23Terhi Chakhovich2:49:01
    1707FINJre (1087)+2:52:46Janek Viman2:17:01
    1708FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:53:02Paavo Hautajrvi2:38:06
    1709FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:53:03Lauri Pohjanen2:14:50
    1710FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:53:05Oula Korja1:49:07
    1711DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:53:19Peter Pallesen2:10:02
    1712FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:53:54Tuomas Paunonen2:37:06
    1713FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:54:02Pauli Eskelinen2:31:45
    1714FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:54:24Kari Lottonen1:58:29
    1715FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:54:53Pekka Jalonen2:05:03
    1716FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:55:07Juha Juhola2:25:18
    1717FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:55:13Petri Hirvonen1:45:49
    1718FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:55:17Samuli Gylen1:47:34
    1719FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:55:29Jarmo Annala2:17:25
    1720FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+2:56:43Juha Sajomaa3:30:55
    1721FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:57:39Osmo Saari2:22:38
    1722FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:58:01Kari Nuuttila2:21:15
    1723FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:58:39Juhani Sillanp2:23:46
    1724FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:59:31Jyrki Laine2:16:34
    1725FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:59:34Niina Reponen2:21:31
    1726FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:59:45Jukka Katajisto2:21:46
    1727FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:00:24Jorma Tonteri2:30:53
    1728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+3:00:39Esa Ojapalo2:59:44
    1729FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:01:05Antti Hannuniemi1:45:14
    1730FINVertex (1617)+3:02:37Jarmo Toivonen2:48:10
    1731FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+3:03:04Risto-Matti Jokela2:04:38
    1732FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+3:03:28Tim Wikstrm2:46:11
    1733FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+3:04:01Nils Nkkljrvi1:42:46
    1734FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+3:04:14Jouni Rautasalo2:07:54
    1735FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:04:45Vesa Nrkki1:43:16
    1736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+3:05:10Antero Kortetjrvi2:26:41
    1737FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:05:53Jouni Kekoni1:47:30
    1738FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+3:05:59Jarkko Kostiainen2:19:20
    1739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:06:33Tuomas Kaijala1:51:45
    1740FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:07:00Hanna Kosonen1:45:45
    1741FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+3:07:03Stefan Salonen1:53:54
    1742FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+3:08:30Mikko Asikainen1:45:09
    1743FINTeam Supponen (1289)+3:08:31Matti Supponen2:42:00
    1744FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+3:08:37Jarkko Tuomi1:47:02
    1745FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+3:09:03Teemu Ylnen2:10:02
    1746FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+3:11:31Talasmaa Timo1:54:35
    1747FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:13:22Suunnistelijat 22:14:59
    1748FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:13:31Heikki Lukkarinen1:38:04
    1749FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+3:13:46Juha Rml2:25:06
    1750FINKoskitukki (1807)+3:14:25Sami Paakkunainen3:02:02
    1751FINHALTON (1590)+3:14:38Mikko Kietvinen2:01:42
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:15:15Lassi Kpp2:16:56
    1753FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:15:25Lauri Tommola1:53:37
    1754USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:16:17J-J Cote2:16:04
    1755FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+3:17:13Henna Reponen2:19:44
    1756FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+3:17:58Tapani Kauppi2:18:39
    1757FINTreSeven (1645)+3:18:31Laura Reuna3:08:17
    1758FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+3:18:34Mikko Lhdekorpi3:15:30
    1759FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+3:19:02Reino Korpelainen3:05:14
    1760FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:19:12Osmo Aho2:30:37
    1761FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:26:44Ville Karvonen2:52:06
    1762FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:30:31Markku Lainevirta2:52:20
    1763FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:30:43Esa Ukkola2:44:58
    1764FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:33:00Antti Alho2:35:29
    1765FINPrivanet (1799)+3:35:21A K2:56:58
    1766FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:37:03Ilkka Vnnen1:42:44
    1767FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:40:28Roope Summanen2:07:07
    1768FINBasware (1348)+3:41:59Jyrki Tunnela2:28:59
    1769FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+3:50:14Juho Peltola3:12:18
    1770FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+3:50:19Lauri Kangasmaa2:17:18
    1771FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+3:50:25Lassi Lhteenmki2:54:19
    1772FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+3:51:13Juha Pietilinen2:32:47
    1773FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+3:51:47Janne Jrvenp2:20:57
    1774FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:56:44Janne Kirjasniemi3:40:09
    1775FINTietokilta ry (1685)+3:59:29Jussi Impi2:31:15
    1776FINHirviveikot (1547)+4:01:02Jouni Lappalainen2:39:59
    1777FINHintsanen (1841)+4:01:49Kauko Hintsanen3:23:08
    1778FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+4:03:16Jarmo Hokkanen3:07:10
    1779FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+4:04:31Markus Autero2:32:45
    1780FINVesiPer (1729)+4:04:53Sami Nuijanmaa2:08:43
    1781FINOK kunto OK (1862)+4:06:00Jani Haikala3:53:22
    1782FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+4:09:46Serge Dvorak2:56:26
    1783FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+4:12:31Matti Fjlt2:25:29
    1784FINHC (744)+4:13:22Teemu Pirskanen3:14:44
    1785FINJarnat (1845)+4:16:26Markus Peltola2:51:14
    1786FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+4:24:21Mikko Kamppinen3:03:14
    1787FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:40:31Timo Ilomki2:32:49
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+4:47:59Mika Kuoppala3:48:35
    1789FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+4:51:58Tom Lindqvist2:55:16
    1790FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+5:18:56Paavo Karvonen2:16:45
    1791FINRastihapot (1583)+5:39:19Jyri Kylml1:55:36
    1792FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+5:52:39Jukka Maijala2:32:37
    1793FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+5:56:04Kysti Halonen2:04:20
    1794FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+6:15:16Jani Visnen3:14:45
    1795FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+6:24:16Erkki Soininen3:04:10
    1796FINMetsn menee (1842)+7:14:35Jouko Pannula4:11:04
    1797FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+7:18:44Esa Koru4:05:41
    1798FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+7:22:17Reeta Vinter3:49:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki