jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+29:55Harri Poutiainen1:18:42
    202FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:57Juha-Matti Laakso1:08:02
    203NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+29:57Thore Kornmo1:09:21
    204FINLahden Taimi (277)+29:59Timo Sarkkinen1:15:40
    205NORTrollelg (92)+30:02Roar Skulbrstad1:14:41
    206LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+30:04Edgars Bernans1:13:21
    207FINUReA (1588)+30:27Samuli Launiainen1:13:48
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:11Daniel Duhlbo1:14:23
    209FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+31:13Juha Huhtanen1:15:15
    210FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:17Erik Fabritius1:10:50
    211ESTSK100 (602)+31:20Lauri Tammeme1:09:15
    212FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+31:42Pekka Pekkala1:20:44
    213SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+31:44Daniel Grahn1:10:55
    214NORNordbrden family (1157)+31:47 Nordbrden1:15:42
    215SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+31:52Lukas Gustavsson1:11:32
    216SWERehns BK 2 (259)+31:57Andreas Calleberg1:14:20
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+32:00Aymeric Wolz1:06:13
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:02Antti Vyrynen1:12:35
    219FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+32:02Teppo Pellinen1:16:01
    220FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:03Jussi Laurila1:11:51
    221FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:07Victor Mansner1:20:38
    222SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+32:09Henrik Eliasson1:13:09
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+32:25Jaakko Laine1:17:26
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:27Hermanni Sankelo1:08:58
    225FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:33Lauri Viitanen1:13:22
    226FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:35Aapo Viippola1:07:02
    227CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:37Tomas Udrzal1:04:06
    228FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:37Tommi Lavonen1:09:56
    229SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+32:45Bjrn Karlsson1:13:55
    230FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+32:47Joona Lindroth1:13:16
    231NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+32:51David Runde1:20:38
    232FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+32:54Antti Rantala1:20:26
    233FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+32:56Samuel Vainiomki1:17:56
    234FINLapin Veikot (470)+33:02Mikko Tilja1:16:41
    235FINSiilin Rasti (171)+33:03Pekka Vtinen1:07:12
    236SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+33:09Christoffer Wilestedt1:23:07
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+33:11Mattias Nilsson1:13:12
    238RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:14Danila Khokhlov1:04:12
    239SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:15Martin Boberg1:17:22
    240SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+33:19Lars Bygden1:13:51
    241FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:24Antti Honkimaa1:05:12
    242NORAsker SK (137)+33:29Leif Strmer1:13:43
    243SWEOK Rodhen (101)+33:54Emil Grehn1:23:50
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+33:59Eero Turkki1:14:45
    245FINNavi 2 (284)+34:00Lars Vicari1:09:04
    246SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+34:02Jonas Lundgren1:14:06
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+34:03Roni-Ville Rissanen1:22:40
    248FINIitin Pyrint (604)+34:05Valto Laiho1:13:16
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:08Mikael Bostrm1:09:33
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+34:14Jani Tamminen1:21:00
    251NORModum OL (503)+34:15David Lver1:11:03
    252FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+34:19Linas Jasinskas1:27:00
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+34:25Jarno Kallio-Knn1:09:56
    254SWEOK Enen (1102)+34:28Steen Fabian1:11:21
    255SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+34:30Hugo Djurstedt1:05:01
    256SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+34:34Per Forsberg1:16:56
    257FINSuunta 2000 (304)+34:37Marko Vapa1:11:18
    258FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+34:47Anssi Muikku1:12:21
    259SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:00Niklas Olsson1:11:59
    260SWEDela 2 (1576)+35:05Daniel Sjlund1:15:31
    261FINOK77 (187)+35:18Tobias Jern1:10:50
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+35:23Juha Villa1:11:37
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+35:41Tommi Kuronen1:15:07
    264FINOK Trian 5 (456)+35:51Hannes Wickholm1:19:00
    265FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+35:53Konsta Sipilinen1:11:04
    266NORVang OL (1316)+35:55Even Lindaas1:21:47
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+35:58Einar Lune1:15:11
    268NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+36:04Are Kristiansen1:14:32
    269FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+36:10Mika Mannervesi1:21:48
    270FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+36:13Kai Samposalo1:16:19
    271SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+36:16Johan Otterstrm1:09:46
    272FINTelemark Team rn (359)+36:30Eero Moilanen1:15:58
    273SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+36:32Christoffer Eskilsson1:10:18
    274FINSK Vuoksi (219)+36:35Heikki Husu1:16:33
    275SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+36:35Viktor Flingmark1:09:14
    276FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+36:46Juha Lassila1:13:27
    277SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+36:48Henrik Persson1:13:31
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+36:50Sami Lfbacka1:11:42
    279FINPerhon Kiri (410)+36:51Juho Lakanen1:21:43
    280FINNrpes OK (565)+36:54Kenneth Smeds1:18:02
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+36:55Sami Kriinen1:12:41
    282FINHelppoRasti (532)+37:00Sami Nurmi1:20:07
    283SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+37:05Linus Kaisajuntti1:14:35
    284FINIK Falken (262)+37:25Mathias Henriksson1:16:53
    285SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+38:18Johan Eklund1:11:56
    286FINLynx 4 (238)+38:27Ville Sundberg1:18:13
    287NORNTNUI 4 (376)+38:38Hannah Malmei1:20:06
    288SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+38:52Joar Trygg1:24:50
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+39:03Matti Linna1:12:26
    290HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+39:06Nandor Borbas1:13:53
    291ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+39:07Rene Post1:13:39
    292FINHiiltomiehet (326)+39:14Jussi Partanen1:19:55
    293FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+39:15Ville Kernen1:21:08
    294NOREmit (321)+39:18Tommy Jauhojrvi1:24:51
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+39:26Veera Kiuru1:22:52
    296FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+39:40Asgeir Mjsund1:04:26
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+39:41Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:16:42
    298GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+39:43Markus Grtsch1:14:49
    299FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+39:45Ville Kosola1:14:17
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+39:52Otso Seppl1:13:12
    301GBREUOC 2 (1880)+39:59Andrew Lindsay1:17:30
    302FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+40:14Erkki Ahonen1:13:42
    303SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+40:18Bjrn berg1:13:51
    304FINKonserni (820)+40:22Olli Hiidensalo1:10:09
    305SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+40:22Gustav Eklf1:14:14
    306SWERns OK (299)+40:24Simon Bohman1:17:13
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+40:34Mikko Salonen1:16:03
    308FINSK Uranus (726)+40:35Lars Soldagg1:10:28
    309FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+40:38Jussi Tokola1:16:04
    310FINIntersport (344)+40:38Petri Forsman1:13:16
    311NORVerdal OK (325)+40:39Kurt Ove Melbye1:13:23
    312NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+40:40Jakob Hjelseth1:21:25
    313FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+40:43Severi Aikio1:15:40
    314SWEOK Milan (696)+40:48Jacob Fransson1:29:51
    315RUSFryazino (282)+40:50Grigoriy Etenko1:21:02
    316FINLammin Ski (257)+41:12Jouni Vantaala1:21:20
    317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+41:13Tero Ojala1:18:15
    318FINEx-Legends (260)+41:18Heikki Laine1:15:36
    319FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+41:20Markku Taskila1:19:41
    320FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+41:29Juho Tiukkanen1:28:56
    321FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+41:39Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:11:43
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+41:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:21:11
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+41:50Jussi Virtanen1:17:09
    324FINRasti-Perni (766)+41:51Lassi Vuorinen1:12:00
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+42:04Ossi Mustonen1:15:20
    326FINLapin Sudet (972)+42:11Juho Uotila1:15:50
    327FINPullin serkut (411)+42:14Hannu Pulli1:20:38
    328FINRaisu Lumous (642)+42:34Janne Rty1:14:47
    329FINNostars (301)+42:37Jyrki Noponen1:28:11
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+42:38Samu Takanen1:16:29
    331FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+42:49Lauri Lindberg1:16:42
    332NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+42:51Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:26:40
    333SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+42:56Jesper Hedberg1:16:29
    334NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+43:20Asle Skulbrstad1:25:04
    335FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+43:20Sami Lyytinen1:24:44
    336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+43:25Jani Kiuru1:24:36
    337FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+43:28Joni Kemppi1:15:41
    338LATOK Kurmis (477)+43:53Reinels Putnins Garais1:24:32
    339SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+44:11Oskar Svahn1:09:27
    340ESTPuujalad (389)+44:15Immato Oliver1:16:04
    341FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+44:26Sauli Kuopus1:19:46
    342FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+44:40Harri Lammi1:15:43
    343FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+44:44Tuomo Niskanen1:26:26
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+44:49Petri Kuusinen1:20:09
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+44:54Timo Savelainen1:20:01
    346FINMS Parma 5 (329)+44:54Jussi Karttila1:10:48
    347DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+45:03Mikkel Lyskjr1:15:33
    348FINEtulan veljekset (483)+45:10Atte Etula1:15:37
    349FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+45:13Lauri Valkonen1:12:38
    350FINRasti-Hyry (614)+45:34Timo Partanen1:26:50
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+45:36Tuomas Puonti1:15:09
    352NORGanddal IL (827)+45:36Per Ivar Stokland1:20:57
    353FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+45:37Eemeli Salmelin1:23:08
    354NOROK Moss (756)+45:37Thomas Roskifte1:20:53
    355NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+45:44Svein Erik Sgrd1:20:08
    356FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+45:47Yrjn Hynninen1:11:22
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+45:48Jaakko Juntunen1:22:22
    358FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+45:56Olli Pulkkanen1:30:07
    359RUSLegenda (358)+45:57Valeriy Pautov1:21:33
    360NORLierbygda OL (1175)+46:03Mia Havers1:11:27
    361SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+46:06Simon Rueegg1:13:27
    362FINRiihon ukk (434)+46:09Pasi Jokinen1:19:38
    363GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+46:18Torben Timmermann1:28:41
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+46:19Evgenii Ivanenko1:17:38
    365NORIF Sturla (313)+46:20Harald Thon1:26:10
    366SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+46:23Urs Tschamper1:26:01
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+46:26Petri Moisio1:17:21
    368FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+46:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:26:04
    369NORGNEIST (360)+46:29yvind Johannessen1:27:41
    370RUSMEPhI (1326)+46:48Dmitriy Krylov1:19:34
    371FINToiska (957)+46:55Taavi Mustajoki1:12:44
    372FINRastiseiska (356)+46:59Akseli Ketola1:23:38
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+47:08Rebecka Nylin1:23:45
    374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+47:12Ondrej Kotecky1:17:51
    375FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+47:20Antti Kalapudas1:32:43
    376FINLynx 3 (297)+47:28Aleksi Mattila1:23:56
    377FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+47:30Tuomas Rajamki1:21:37
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+47:52Jani Kurhinen1:19:05
    379SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+47:57Jannie Hagrd1:20:37
    380FINJussis seven (397)+48:00Lars Bukkehave1:19:47
    381SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+48:04Roger Ntzi1:22:16
    382FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+48:04Pertti Pasanen1:22:19
    383FINRastiketut (489)+48:08Tomi Vartiamki1:20:43
    384FINRasti-Vihti (247)+48:09Mikael Kykk1:18:16
    385ESTOK Vru (743)+48:11Alar Kume1:24:06
    386FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+48:20Matte Kontola1:20:56
    387LAT30draugi.lv (481)+48:24Martins Godins1:18:09
    388FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+48:27Miko Saarilaakso1:23:59
    389SWEFK Gingarna (866)+48:30Magnus Larsson1:25:05
    390NOREnga (227)+48:33Mini Blomseth1:21:52
    391FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+48:44Panu Karhu1:15:22
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+48:46Ville Laakso1:23:48
    393LATBurkanciems OK (283)+48:48Martins Vabulis1:17:22
    394FINOK Botnia (278)+48:53Jonas Nyman1:20:55
    395SWETby OK 2 (493)+48:55Emma Hagrot1:20:16
    396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+49:01Mikko Laine1:19:42
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+49:02Jyrki Ahvonen1:25:45
    398FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+49:05Mikko Mkirinne1:20:10
    399NORTeam Johnny (1828)+49:05Espen Bergstrm1:21:30
    400FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+49:13Kari Laine1:22:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >