jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:10Filip Karlsson1:12:30
    202SWEBS HK (1850)+28:16Bengtsson Gabriel1:19:46
    203SWEJnkpings OK (173)+28:33Victor Hansson1:13:19
    204LATIK Auseklis (249)+28:35Davis Solmanis1:18:35
    205SUIOLG Basel (104)+28:35Robin Brodmann1:22:09
    206NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+28:36Martin Hoset1:15:46
    207RUSUltra (571)+28:42Aleksandr Zlobin1:21:31
    208RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+28:51Pavlik Sysoev1:26:43
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+29:06Tapio Haarlaa1:19:49
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+29:27Jari Liuha1:19:32
    211RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:28Alexander Popov1:21:06
    212FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:28Tommi Uusimki1:18:01
    213FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:52Michal Hubacek1:20:42
    214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+29:53Matias Rokka1:21:56
    215FINIF Brahe (178)+29:56Vesa Aaltonen1:18:27
    216FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:58Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:43
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+30:03Niklas Wrane1:22:58
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+30:05Thore Kornmo1:17:09
    219SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+30:11Ludvig Sigrand1:22:40
    220RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+30:36Alexey Zemlyakov1:18:34
    221FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+30:40Teemu Harju1:18:19
    222FINUReA (1588)+30:56Samuli Launiainen1:21:57
    223FINEspoon Akilles (132)+31:37Jani Riissanen1:24:13
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+31:45Aymeric Wolz1:13:38
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+31:49Pavel Prochazka1:25:12
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+31:51Jeppe Ruud1:28:28
    227SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:54Daniel Duhlbo1:22:46
    228FINIF Femman 2 (167)+31:55Viljam Grahn1:21:07
    229FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:58Erik Fabritius1:19:11
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:03Tomas Udrzal1:11:12
    231FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:04Lauri Viitanen1:20:33
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+32:09Harri Poutiainen1:28:36
    233FINLahden Taimi (277)+32:11Timo Sarkkinen1:25:32
    234FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:12Jussi Laurila1:19:40
    235SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+32:14Daniel Grahn1:19:05
    236ESTSK100 (602)+32:14Lauri Tammeme1:17:49
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+32:16Lukas Gustavsson1:19:36
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:16Hermanni Sankelo1:16:27
    239RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+32:33Danila Khokhlov1:11:11
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+32:33Juha Huhtanen1:24:15
    241NOROppsal orientering (216)+32:35Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:48
    242FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:38Aapo Viippola1:14:45
    243FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:40Antti Vyrynen1:20:53
    244FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:40Tommi Lavonen1:17:39
    245FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:47Victor Mansner1:28:58
    246SWERehns BK 2 (259)+33:04Andreas Calleberg1:23:07
    247FINMS Parma 4 (293)+33:14Olli Suonp1:23:22
    248FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+33:14Samuel Vainiomki1:25:54
    249FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:23Antti Honkimaa1:12:51
    250LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+33:25Edgars Bernans1:24:22
    251SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:53Martin Boberg1:25:40
    252FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+33:54Pekka Pekkala1:30:36
    253FINLapin Veikot (470)+34:03Mikko Tilja1:25:22
    254NORNordbrden family (1157)+34:06 Nordbrden1:25:41
    255FINNavi 2 (284)+34:10Lars Vicari1:16:54
    256FINSiilin Rasti (171)+34:10Pekka Vtinen1:15:59
    257NORAsker SK (137)+34:15Leif Strmer1:22:09
    258SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+34:25Henrik Eliasson1:23:05
    259NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+34:27David Runde1:29:54
    260SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+34:29Bjrn Karlsson1:23:19
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+34:30Jaakko Laine1:27:11
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+34:35Antti Rantala1:29:47
    263NORTrollelg (92)+34:49Roar Skulbrstad1:27:08
    264SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+34:50Christoffer Wilestedt1:32:28
    265FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:56Mikael Bostrm1:18:01
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+35:01Teppo Pellinen1:26:40
    267SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+35:07Jonas Lundgren1:22:51
    268NORModum OL (503)+35:15David Lver1:19:43
    269FINOK77 (187)+35:18Tobias Jern1:18:30
    270SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:24Niklas Olsson1:20:03
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+35:31Roni-Ville Rissanen1:31:48
    272FINMS Parma 3 (139)+35:38Aleks Hiidenhovi1:29:15
    273FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+35:54Anssi Muikku1:21:08
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+36:02Jarno Kallio-Knn1:19:13
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+36:30Steen Fabian1:21:03
    276SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+36:31Hugo Djurstedt1:14:42
    277SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+36:42Lars Bygden1:24:54
    278FINSuunta 2000 (304)+36:57Marko Vapa1:21:18
    279SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+37:01Viktor Flingmark1:17:20
    280SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+37:05Christoffer Eskilsson1:18:31
    281FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+37:13Juha Lassila1:21:34
    282FINIitin Pyrint (604)+37:20Valto Laiho1:24:11
    283NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+37:24Are Kristiansen1:23:32
    284FINOlavin Rasti (208)+37:29Eero Turkki1:25:55
    285FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+37:33Linas Jasinskas1:37:54
    286FINSK Vuoksi (219)+37:33Heikki Husu1:25:11
    287NORVang OL (1316)+37:34Even Lindaas1:31:06
    288FINNrpes OK (565)+37:36Kenneth Smeds1:26:24
    289SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+37:37Mattias Nilsson1:25:18
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+37:49Konsta Sipilinen1:20:40
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+37:53Sami Lfbacka1:20:25
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+37:54Per Forsberg1:27:56
    293SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+38:03Henrik Persson1:22:26
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+38:04Sami Kriinen1:21:30
    295FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+38:06Juha Villa1:22:00
    296FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+38:07Tommi Kuronen1:25:13
    297SWEOK Rodhen (101)+38:18Emil Grehn1:35:54
    298FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+38:21Kai Samposalo1:26:07
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+38:21Linus Kaisajuntti1:23:31
    300FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+38:32Joona Lindroth1:26:41
    301SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+38:41Johan Otterstrm1:19:51
    302FINHelppoRasti (532)+38:52Sami Nurmi1:29:39
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+39:01Matti Linna1:20:04
    304SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+39:13Johan Eklund1:20:31
    305FINTelemark Team rn (359)+39:17Eero Moilanen1:26:25
    306NORNTNUI 4 (376)+39:17Hannah Malmei1:28:25
    307HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+39:23Nandor Borbas1:21:50
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+39:32Otso Seppl1:20:32
    309NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+39:37Einar Lune1:26:30
    310FINOK Trian 5 (456)+39:39Hannes Wickholm1:30:28
    311FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+39:41Mika Mannervesi1:32:59
    312ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+39:44Rene Post1:21:56
    313FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+39:49Ville Kosola1:22:01
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+39:53Jani Tamminen1:34:19
    315SWEDela 2 (1576)+39:55Daniel Sjlund1:28:01
    316FINIK Falken (262)+40:02Mathias Henriksson1:27:10
    317FINLynx 4 (238)+40:16Ville Sundberg1:27:42
    318GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:19Markus Grtsch1:23:05
    319FINHiiltomiehet (326)+40:39Jussi Partanen1:29:00
    320FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+40:55Erkki Ahonen1:22:03
    321SWERns OK (299)+40:56Simon Bohman1:25:25
    322SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+40:58Bjrn berg1:22:11
    323FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+40:58Ville Kernen1:30:31
    324FINKonserni (820)+41:01Olli Hiidensalo1:18:28
    325FINIntersport (344)+41:10Petri Forsman1:21:28
    326FINSK Uranus (726)+41:11Lars Soldagg1:18:44
    327FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+41:13Asgeir Mjsund1:13:39
    328FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+41:13Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:25:54
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+41:14Mikko Salonen1:24:23
    330NOREmit (321)+41:16Tommy Jauhojrvi1:34:29
    331GBREUOC 2 (1880)+41:30Andrew Lindsay1:26:41
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+41:45Jussi Tokola1:24:51
    333NORVerdal OK (325)+41:52Kurt Ove Melbye1:22:16
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+42:12Jacob Fransson1:38:55
    335SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+42:33Joar Trygg1:36:11
    336FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+42:34Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:20:18
    337FINPerhon Kiri (410)+42:38Juho Lakanen1:35:10
    338NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+42:49Jakob Hjelseth1:31:14
    339RUSFryazino (282)+42:53Grigoriy Etenko1:30:45
    340FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+43:08Tero Ojala1:27:50
    341FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+43:12Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:30:19
    342FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+43:44Severi Aikio1:26:21
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+43:47Ossi Mustonen1:24:43
    344FINPullin serkut (411)+43:50Hannu Pulli1:29:54
    345FINRasti-Perni (766)+43:56Lassi Vuorinen1:21:45
    346FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+44:08Joni Kemppi1:24:01
    347FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+44:24Veera Kiuru1:35:30
    348ESTPuujalad (389)+44:45Immato Oliver1:24:14
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+44:46Jussi Virtanen1:27:45
    350SUIOLV Zug (1335)+44:48Brigitte Grniger Huber1:38:01
    351FINLapin Sudet (972)+44:53Juho Uotila1:26:12
    352SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+45:02Jesper Hedberg1:26:15
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+45:02Samu Takanen1:26:33
    354FINEx-Legends (260)+45:02Heikki Laine1:27:00
    355FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+45:15Lauri Lindberg1:26:48
    356FINLammin Ski (257)+45:23Jouni Vantaala1:33:11
    357FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+45:26Juho Tiukkanen1:40:33
    358FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+45:44Sauli Kuopus1:28:44
    359FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+45:50Lauri Valkonen1:20:55
    360FINEtulan veljekset (483)+45:55Atte Etula1:24:02
    361SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+45:56Gustav Eklf1:27:28
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+46:14Timo Savelainen1:29:01
    363SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+46:15Magnus Bergman1:32:58
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+46:16Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:37:45
    365FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+46:25Sami Lyytinen1:35:29
    366FINHauhon Sisu (168)+46:26Esa Kuivaniemi1:34:52
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+46:28Tero Lehtonen1:34:55
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+46:34Per Ivar Stokland1:29:35
    369DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+46:52Mikkel Lyskjr1:25:02
    370FINRaisu Lumous (642)+47:07Janne Rty1:27:00
    371RUSMEPhI (1326)+47:46Dmitriy Krylov1:28:12
    372FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+47:57Harri Lammi1:26:40
    373FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+48:01Tero Kopra1:37:15
    374LATOK Kurmis (477)+48:06Reinels Putnins Garais1:36:25
    375FINToiska (957)+48:09Taavi Mustajoki1:21:38
    376SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+48:10Simon Rueegg1:23:11
    377FINRasti E4 (269)+48:12Timo Maukonen1:30:02
    378NORLierbygda OL (1175)+48:14Mia Havers1:21:18
    379NOROK Moss (756)+48:22Thomas Roskifte1:31:18
    380SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+48:28Urs Tschamper1:35:46
    381RUSLegenda (358)+48:31Valeriy Pautov1:31:47
    382FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+48:36Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:35:53
    383NORGNEIST (360)+48:37yvind Johannessen1:37:29
    384SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+48:38Oskar Svahn1:21:34
    385FINMS Parma 5 (329)+48:40Jussi Karttila1:22:14
    386NORIF Sturla (313)+48:42Harald Thon1:36:12
    387FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+48:52Petri Moisio1:27:27
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+48:54Torben Timmermann1:38:57
    389LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+48:54Ondrej Kotecky1:27:13
    390FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+48:56Petri Kuusinen1:31:56
    391SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+48:58Rebecka Nylin1:33:15
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+49:19Jani Kurhinen1:28:12
    393FINRastiseiska (356)+49:27Akseli Ketola1:33:46
    394FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+49:28Panu Karhu1:23:46
    395LATBurkanciems OK (283)+49:29Martins Vabulis1:25:43
    396FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+49:33Matti Forsberg1:38:42
    397FINRasti-Vihti (247)+49:34Mikael Kykk1:27:21
    398LAT30draugi.lv (481)+49:34Martins Godins1:26:59
    399FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+49:37Pertti Pasanen1:31:32
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+49:39Evgenii Ivanenko1:28:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >