jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:55:53Niko Asklf2:08:13
    1402FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:55:58Jarkko Kerkola1:43:23
    1403FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:56:09Nikke Partio2:14:53
    1404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:56:15Veli-Antti Koivuranta2:20:25
    1405FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:56:18Aki Reinimki2:11:05
    1406FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:56:24Tommi Lehtinen1:43:37
    1407FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:56:24Torbjrn Ahlskog2:37:43
    1408FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:56:26Marko Lassila2:16:28
    1409FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:56:28Jani Myyrylinen1:59:11
    1410FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:56:32Ari Jouppila2:16:11
    1411FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:56:38Suniala Mikko2:20:43
    1412FINCADS Team (1784)+1:56:45Jukka Martama2:27:02
    1413SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:57:03Roine Andersson2:22:10
    1414FINFirstbeat (585)+1:57:07Mikko Lensu2:26:02
    1415FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:57:09Risto Jokiniemi2:27:40
    1416FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:57:19Panu Karjalainen2:10:13
    1417FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:57:37Mikael Mattila2:26:00
    1418FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:57:38Malte Arlander2:27:44
    1419FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:58:09Matti Tammi2:13:08
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:58:11Mikko Syrjlahti2:09:47
    1421FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:58:16Kari Kyyrnen2:18:30
    1422FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:58:21Timo Tommila2:22:31
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:58:21Aku Mattila2:16:33
    1424FINTyrylt (1778)+1:58:23Hannu Tyryl2:16:14
    1425FINHal Bro (920)+1:58:24Jyrki Rintala2:06:11
    1426FINHattikW (1869)+1:58:27Roni Juutinen2:08:32
    1427FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:58:32Mauri Rustari2:44:10
    1428FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:58:38Jyri Ylikoski1:58:27
    1429ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:59:02David Veleda Daz2:19:48
    1430FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:59:15Joonas Alitalo2:11:32
    1431FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:59:18Patrick Kla2:17:31
    1432FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:59:51Petri Stranden2:29:28
    1433FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:00:08Olli Honkalehto2:18:22
    1434FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:00:16Petri Antrela2:09:20
    1435FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:00:16Jouni Harju2:06:48
    1436FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:00:21Jarno Mynttinen2:19:17
    1437FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:01:21Mika Kutila2:19:08
    1438FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:01:24Karri-Pekka Laakso2:21:48
    1439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:01:44Veikko Tiainen2:28:34
    1440FINFunctio Laesa (772)+2:01:52Konsta Nylander2:40:30
    1441FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:01:53Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:14:08
    1442FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:02:02Jaakko Hannukainen2:19:46
    1443FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:02:15Timo Rehmonen2:31:00
    1444GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:03:00Tommi Grover2:01:40
    1445FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:03:13JARKKO JAPOLA2:01:35
    1446FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:03:32Mikko Matilainen2:12:45
    1447FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:03:38Matti Lindgren2:23:45
    1448FINDroit (1017)+2:03:40Erno Klemetti2:11:49
    1449FINSK SK (1350)+2:03:45Matti Toikkanen2:09:25
    1450FINbo Klyx (1715)+2:04:23Matti Kallio2:16:55
    1451FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:04:30Teppo Laine2:26:05
    1452FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+2:04:30Teemu Karlsson2:24:48
    1453FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:04:36Jesper Wikman2:23:35
    1454FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:04:39Kaisa Kurittu2:06:23
    1455FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:04:40Tomi Honkanen2:11:47
    1456FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:04:42Jani Mhnen2:22:31
    1457FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:04:44Mikko Nygrd2:05:18
    1458FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:04:47Jarmo Paananen2:13:25
    1459FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:04:48Petteri Oksanen2:18:02
    1460FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:04:59Tapio Nyysti2:16:50
    1461FINDatactica (824)+2:05:02Mikko Pekkarinen2:18:24
    1462FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:05:07Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:23:59
    1463FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:05:30Matias Laakso2:34:31
    1464FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:05:32Jarmo Niemi2:37:11
    1465FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+2:05:35Nicklas Forss2:25:04
    1466NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:05:40Nicholas Morgan1:42:04
    1467FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:05:40Ville Keskisarja2:01:37
    1468FINJutopia (1562)+2:05:43Ville Jutila2:09:06
    1469FINTeam Armas (1266)+2:05:49Aapo Palonen2:27:33
    1470FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:05:56Tero Lauronen2:16:37
    1471FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:05:57Pekka Turpeinen2:26:42
    1472FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:05:58Esa Vesterinen2:04:56
    1473FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:06:02Janne Lahtonen2:04:21
    1474FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+2:06:08Antti Silvennoinen2:18:29
    1475FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:06:18Pauli Ptsi2:04:51
    1476FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:06:21Kalle Kyyr2:04:30
    1477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:06:25Jyri Mkel2:36:09
    1478FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:06:26Markus Hannula2:08:53
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:06:27Jyrki Kajavalta2:21:56
    1480FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:06:29Timo Anttila2:02:13
    1481FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:06:29Vesa Koivunen2:12:41
    1482FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:06:34Jari Kallio2:29:13
    1483FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:07:24Mikko Sorsa2:19:30
    1484FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:07:28Harri Pajula2:09:46
    1485FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:07:30Markku Berg2:28:10
    1486FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:07:33Tommi Kantanen2:07:13
    1487FINCadpool (802)+2:07:34Jansson Jussi2:36:18
    1488FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:07:41Milla Ltjnen2:27:26
    1489FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:07:41Rego Ostonen2:21:10
    1490FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:07:42Kim Ruokonen2:07:27
    1491FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:07:43Niko Kinnunen2:27:55
    1492FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:07:55Hannu Tiusanen2:13:37
    1493FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:08:00Patrik Pousi2:29:46
    1494FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:08:20Risto Laari2:37:36
    1495FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:08:26Hannu Sireni2:23:24
    1496FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:08:26Hannu Alihaapala2:23:27
    1497FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:09:02Juuso Lehtivarjo2:27:23
    1498FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:09:41Timo Raudus2:36:08
    1499FINmroom (1655)+2:09:51eija rantala2:07:42
    1500FINABB SK (1171)+2:09:56Heikki Pollari2:24:52
    1501FINWIO Team (1324)+2:10:01Hannu Honkala2:21:28
    1502FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:10:04Pentti Tammisaari2:22:33
    1503FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:10:19Rauno Aavasalo2:28:42
    1504FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:10:41Tanja Nyholm2:27:42
    1505FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:10:43Kari Venho2:06:22
    1506FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:10:51Matti Lindstrm2:23:17
    1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:11:08Jari Valtonen2:10:03
    1508FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:11:14Tomi Salminen2:06:16
    1509FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:11:18Viljo Heimonen2:33:37
    1510FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:11:20Antti Nummela2:06:42
    1511FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:11:21Matti Sipil2:26:22
    1512FINKorona (1066)+2:11:21Ville Myllyl2:21:46
    1513FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:11:24Janne Rekonen2:11:46
    1514FINMattersoft (1167)+2:11:35Tero Piirainen2:11:00
    1515FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:11:41Aino Tolkkinen2:09:57
    1516FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:11:44Eero Kattilakoski2:32:08
    1517FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:11:48Olli-Pekka Varis2:23:52
    1518FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:12:22Juha Hakkarainen2:40:58
    1519FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:12:51Teemu Valkolehto2:12:48
    1520FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:12:56Sami Nurmi2:15:25
    1521FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:12:59Mikko Haikonen2:08:31
    1522FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:13:01Tommi Brandstack2:07:19
    1523FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:13:15Harri Karling2:13:03
    1524FINMatrix (1250)+2:13:26Tuomo Lempiinen2:37:45
    1525FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:13:40Tuomas Inkala2:40:52
    1526FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:13:46Kaisa Mkitalo2:36:19
    1527FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:13:49Esa Karvonen2:22:50
    1528FINNabla (951)+2:14:03Antti Rissanen2:13:14
    1529FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:14:05Jeremias Sankari2:19:51
    1530FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:14:06Matti Suvanto2:10:14
    1531FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:14:08Risto Juvonen2:26:29
    1532FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:15:22Tapani Lintula1:55:56
    1533FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:15:23Pekka Vartiainen2:41:32
    1534FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:15:25Kaius Oljemark2:23:58
    1535FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:15:30Esko Jussila2:12:22
    1536FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:15:36Pekka Pakkanen1:53:22
    1537FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:15:36Jouni Nurminen1:53:08
    1538FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:15:39Dan Sderlund1:59:08
    1539FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:15:39Mika Kuronen2:02:31
    1540FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:15:40Hanna Aho2:41:18
    1541FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:15:41Jouko Pekkarinen2:21:49
    1542FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:15:42Joona Jalava2:28:05
    1543FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:15:57Atte-Mainio Harrikari2:19:18
    1544FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:16:18Jukka Lehtimki2:25:06
    1545FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:16:37Paavo Leinonen2:14:43
    1546FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:16:41Sakari Heikkinen2:37:21
    1547FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:16:46Kari Viitanen2:46:03
    1548FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:16:51Reijo Vornanen2:38:44
    1549FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:17:06Stefan Borgman2:12:34
    1550FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:17:09Antti Asuinmaa2:37:34
    1551FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:17:10Ilkka Elers2:31:57
    1552FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:17:33Jenni Jalava2:40:18
    1553FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:17:35Joonas Rantanen2:25:07
    1554FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:17:35Ilkka Lindqvist2:40:47
    1555FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:17:45Sanna Hamari2:32:00
    1556FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:17:45Mira Hiiri2:42:06
    1557FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:17:46Matti Toppari2:29:26
    1558FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:17:49Heikki Sandstrm2:44:18
    1559FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:18:00Teemu Halkosaari2:16:44
    1560FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:18:19Risto Pyykk2:18:19
    1561FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:18:47Ari Enroth2:33:42
    1562FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:19:50Marko Saarinen2:29:56
    1563FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:20:00Tommi Sinisammal2:38:59
    1564FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:20:10Kalle Rosenblad2:33:42
    1565FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:20:58Lasse Jaakkola2:41:13
    1566FINTsmmts (1260)+2:21:04Ruurik Holm2:34:31
    1567FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:21:21Pertti Mrsky2:28:55
    1568FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:22:36Mikko Hmlinen2:42:27
    1569FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:23:20Anne Honkanen2:25:29
    1570FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:23:22Benny Forsstrm2:21:51
    1571FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:23:24Kalle Virtanen3:00:28
    1572FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:23:24Janne Ristolainen2:21:50
    1573FINOP (874)+2:23:26Antti Niemel2:20:15
    1574FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:23:27Timo Mki-Laurila2:34:16
    1575FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:23:31Tommi Salo2:32:34
    1576FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:23:34Vesa Heikkola2:58:52
    1577FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:23:44Joel Kivimies2:26:36
    1578FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:23:52Katja Schule2:28:29
    1579FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:24:13Ida Kujansuu2:01:28
    1580FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:24:16Sami Lahtinen2:15:39
    1581FINSK K3 (1787)+2:24:24Jouni Vidqvist2:02:10
    1582FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:24:25Akseli Korhonen1:58:56
    1583FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:24:32Otto Heinonen2:48:37
    1584FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:25:03Tomi Malmstrm2:41:01
    1585FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:25:07Markku Luoto2:21:20
    1586FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:25:07Tuomo Stenberg1:41:50
    1587FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:25:10Jaakko Oja2:11:49
    1588FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:25:26Sami Sivunen2:25:00
    1589FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:26:27Tony Ahlroth2:39:02
    1590FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:26:35Mikko Tuovio2:48:43
    1591FINRastiaasit (993)+2:26:52Markku Matikainen2:40:57
    1592FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:26:53Auvo Viita-aho2:26:15
    1593FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:26:56Kari Puttonen2:35:25
    1594FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:26:57Ossi Mertsalmi2:42:37
    1595FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:27:03Pasi Huttunen2:31:10
    1596FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:27:06Tuomas Toiviainen2:01:40
    1597FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:27:27Jarno Raitanen2:37:45
    1598FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:27:40Juha Simola2:47:35
    1599FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:28:09Ari Uotila3:00:02
    1600FINPttk (1186)+2:28:21Markku Keskinen2:28:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >