jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:18:16Ville Sde2:37:23
    1402FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:18:17Risto Kiiskinen2:57:36
    1403FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:18:19Esa Nuora2:28:21
    1404FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:19:13Jouni Korhonen2:24:21
    1405FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:19:21Kimmo Tielinen2:41:12
    1406FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:19:28Aki Lintumki2:32:27
    1407FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:19:30Ville Pekkinen2:13:33
    1408FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:20:15Kimmo Holappa2:22:06
    1409FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:20:17Lauri Laatu2:06:22
    1410FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:20:28Tuomo Kuosmanen2:16:43
    1411FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:20:52Julius Karjalainen2:50:28
    1412FINLostBoys (1123)+3:21:09Markus Roni3:05:45
    1413FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:21:11Jari Vuorijrvi2:46:36
    1414FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:21:21Harri Vlimki2:37:15
    1415FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:21:25Juha Ruusu2:07:05
    1416FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:21:27Kari Mamia2:39:55
    1417FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:22:21Jukka Kivioja2:23:22
    1418FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:22:26Janne Pakkanen3:04:52
    1419FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:22:36Mikko Paunu2:19:42
    1420FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:22:39Mika Vilen2:43:18
    1421FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:23:08Jaakko Havola3:02:16
    1422FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:23:13Sampo Haavasoja2:33:02
    1423FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:23:13Jarmo Launonen2:01:38
    1424FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:23:18Susanne Frondelius2:44:45
    1425FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:23:34Jorma Mkiranta2:53:48
    1426FINOK Computer (1627)+3:23:34Tuomas Hassi2:43:20
    1427FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:23:38Virpi Komulainen2:21:43
    1428FINMattersoft (1167)+3:23:48Raine Rimpil2:21:51
    1429FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:24:04Otto Hannunen1:54:42
    1430FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:24:15Tuomo Puustinen2:45:02
    1431FININUS (1231)+3:24:46Mihail Kuokkanen2:58:39
    1432GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:25:06Erinna Foley-Fisher2:32:00
    1433FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:25:18Esko Kirssi2:48:47
    1434FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:25:31Esa Tuokko2:06:24
    1435FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:25:46Jesse Kruus2:29:54
    1436FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:25:50Aleksi Etholen2:29:24
    1437FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:25:51Teemu Heinola2:10:23
    1438IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:26:14E-CHIP! 32:03:20
    1439FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:26:38Keijo Kiviluoma2:42:00
    1440FINOP (874)+3:26:42Teemu Mutanen2:13:12
    1441FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:27:38Juha Riepponen2:46:17
    1442FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:27:50Kimmo Mki2:14:03
    1443FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:27:57Niilo Sevon2:32:52
    1444FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:28:02Pekka Viikari2:08:14
    1445FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:28:07Fredrik Backman2:43:00
    1446FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:28:44Katharina Kujala2:48:13
    1447FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:29:07Peltola Kalle2:45:40
    1448FINNabla (951)+3:30:39Markku Rissanen2:25:28
    1449FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:30:40Jaakko Lehtonen2:55:34
    1450FINJutopia (1562)+3:33:18Janne Jutila2:37:22
    1451FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:33:23Pasi Kemppainen2:36:43
    1452FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:33:48Hannes Luiro2:05:11
    1453FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:34:18Jorma Mrsky2:22:14
    1454FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:34:28Pekka Holopainen2:50:10
    1455FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:34:38Juuso Joona2:53:18
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:35:26Kimmo Joutsi2:34:31
    1457FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:35:29Marko Juhala2:39:05
    1458FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:35:39Eetu Kielo2:34:29
    1459FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:35:58Hanna Salmi3:08:19
    1460FINHal Bro (920)+3:36:13Jaani Nurisalo2:47:25
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:36:42Daniel Teittinen2:21:15
    1462FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:37:50Ari Peltola1:53:33
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:38:51Matti Miinala2:17:01
    1464FINNavi 5 (788)+3:38:53Tapani Penttinen2:13:20
    1465FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:39:29Sami Niskanen2:42:42
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:39:45Jussi Kettunen2:58:50
    1467FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:39:57Vin Katajisto3:04:24
    1468FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:39:59Timo Hongisto2:32:26
    1469FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:40:18Joona Penttil2:54:24
    1470FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:40:31Mika Penttil2:45:34
    1471FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:40:32Rosa Leinonen2:33:59
    1472FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:40:40Kimmo Ristolainen3:14:43
    1473FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:40:46Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:55:32
    1474FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:40:52Hannu Whrn3:03:31
    1475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:40:59Jari Rajamki3:42:47
    1476FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:41:09Keijo Viilo1:56:45
    1477FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:41:18Joonas Kuisma2:10:45
    1478FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:41:27Nina Kohonen2:39:24
    1479FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:41:33Ilkka Kalevi2:22:02
    1480FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:41:36Sauli Lehtinen2:40:01
    1481FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:41:52Jaakko Korpikoski2:53:31
    1482FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:41:54Joni Yrjl3:03:53
    1483FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:41:57Antti Peltola2:36:10
    1484FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:42:23Hanna Kahanp2:44:12
    1485FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:42:27Tuomas Valmari2:47:17
    1486SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:42:30Staffan Bengtsson2:21:30
    1487FINPttk (1186)+3:42:37Jani Lemmetyinen2:23:58
    1488FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:42:52Mikko Nousiainen2:27:29
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:42:59Jouni Teppo2:54:49
    1490FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:42:59Teemu Nyknen2:52:12
    1491FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:43:08Olli Keisanen3:03:22
    1492FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:43:13Joel Kykk3:04:37
    1493FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:43:18Pekko Sangi2:45:34
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:43:22Paavo Sillanp2:46:34
    1495FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:43:29Jarmo Salonen2:35:08
    1496FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:43:35Marko Pynnnen2:48:24
    1497FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:43:42Jarkko Tiihonen2:00:13
    1498FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:43:49Tuukka Virrasoja2:58:16
    1499FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:43:50Hakulinen Jarno3:03:13
    1500FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:44:03Kaisu Varis2:54:49
    1501FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:44:13Tuomas Mikkola3:09:29
    1502FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:44:52Jaakko Roponen2:37:56
    1503FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:45:05Timo Myllymki2:18:17
    1504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:45:06Tuomas Rantala2:36:46
    1505FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:45:17Santeri Salo2:31:57
    1506FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:45:19Tero Arvola2:49:11
    1507FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:45:36Michael Richnau2:26:34
    1508FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:46:03Eemeli Laakso2:24:29
    1509FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:46:06Saara Reinimki2:59:10
    1510FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:46:09Pentti Mykrlaakso2:32:40
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:46:09Ulla Salminen2:32:12
    1512FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:46:17Matias Jurvanen2:42:19
    1513FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:46:27Pentti Silta-aho2:31:41
    1514FINVarnitsa (880)+3:46:32Kalle Aspelund2:16:50
    1515FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:46:36Raino Lampinen2:45:10
    1516FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:46:39Seppo Merikoski3:07:54
    1517FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:46:41Mari Lainkari2:36:30
    1518FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:46:43Markku Riikonen3:13:58
    1519FINOff Course (1832)+3:46:53Aki Rouhiainen3:02:21
    1520FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:46:53Aleksi Mkinen2:43:04
    1521FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:46:55Mikko Iivonen2:41:08
    1522FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:47:03Jouko Tervakari3:11:59
    1523FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:47:07Olli Hirn2:15:13
    1524FINLekapojat (1690)+3:47:39Sasu Abella3:13:27
    1525FINABB SK (1171)+3:47:52Janne Hellberg2:47:39
    1526FINMatrix (1250)+3:48:20Juha Mttnen2:44:42
    1527FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:48:25Ville Ruokonen2:50:27
    1528FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:48:32Adam Lilja2:52:53
    1529FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:48:34Erkki Laukkanen2:32:49
    1530FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:48:39Timo Markula2:40:06
    1531FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:48:50Liisa Naskali2:40:25
    1532FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:49:07Markus Nisula2:47:10
    1533FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:49:10Timo Rantanen2:52:19
    1534FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:49:14Jouni Ikheimonen3:16:27
    1535FINValio TM (1667)+3:49:14Veikko Lounakoski2:26:49
    1536FINKompassibois (1146)+3:49:21Jukka Viitanen2:12:32
    1537FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:49:22Esa Vuorio2:50:23
    1538FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:49:37Jari Lahtinen2:42:11
    1539FINEila 90 (1531)+3:49:53Sami Ollila3:04:20
    1540FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:50:01Kai Raikunen2:35:54
    1541FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:50:14Markus Hannula2:32:11
    1542FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:50:40Timo Maaranen2:44:56
    1543FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:50:42Eemeli Lantta2:51:37
    1544FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:50:54Mika Rahja1:57:02
    1545FINmroom (1655)+3:51:06teemu kontkanen2:50:56
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:51:10Henriikka Mlknen2:45:45
    1547FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:51:13Tiina Pyttynen2:33:58
    1548FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:51:29Veli-Matti Hassinen2:42:53
    1549FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:51:50Sami Lampinen3:12:01
    1550FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:51:54Risto Leinonen2:55:31
    1551FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:51:58Inka Komonen2:26:45
    1552FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:52:02Kai Yli-Sipil2:23:52
    1553FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:52:16Tero Immonen3:00:00
    1554FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:52:20Jere Luukkanen3:20:12
    1555FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:52:38Vilppu Paananen2:27:26
    1556FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:52:43Matias Vainio2:31:05
    1557FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:53:03Miikka Olin2:31:07
    1558FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:53:05Juha Tuorila2:46:18
    1559FINRastiaasit (993)+3:53:50Katariina Komi2:36:29
    1560FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:55:25Riku Riihilahti2:58:41
    1561FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:55:27Anna Kotkajuuri2:07:20
    1562FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:55:31Topias Peltonen2:07:01
    1563FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:55:44Tero Venlinen2:19:49
    1564FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:56:05Petri Leino2:48:12
    1565FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:56:22Sami Muranen2:55:25
    1566FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:56:37Lauri Nyknen3:05:55
    1567FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:57:21Tarja Siivonen2:29:09
    1568FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:57:39Jani Hiltunen2:57:01
    1569FINFTA (650)+3:57:41Antti Henttonen2:14:27
    1570FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+4:00:14Mikko Ruokoniemi2:32:18
    1571FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:00:16Jarkko Lattu2:48:59
    1572FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+4:00:28Eero Thkp2:37:47
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:00:40Pelle Lehtonen2:30:24
    1574FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:01:22Heikki Mattila1:59:52
    1575FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:01:58Petri Tarkiainen2:04:32
    1576FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:03:30Ilkka Sirjonen2:42:35
    1577FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:03:56Eetu Einonen2:21:54
    1578FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:04:10Jouko Urvikko3:01:07
    1579FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:04:29Anton Ukkola2:25:54
    1580FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:04:30Nilsson Toni2:33:08
    1581FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:04:45Markku Huotari2:41:47
    1582FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:04:53Juha Tervola2:54:38
    1583FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:04:54Marcus Hggman2:27:36
    1584FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:04:55Frans Nyberg2:38:42
    1585FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:04:56Niklas Ltjnen2:56:52
    1586FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:05:17Mikko Kemppainen2:35:23
    1587FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:05:20Oskari Pirttikoski3:13:25
    1588FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:05:41Markku Iivonen2:40:44
    1589FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:05:47Juha Niemist2:34:37
    1590FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:06:09Johannes Kaikkonen2:49:01
    1591FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:06:20Aarne Mrsky3:09:44
    1592FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:06:22Harri Henttonen2:52:29
    1593FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:07:04Harri Knskoski3:05:06
    1594FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:07:10Timo Simell3:04:14
    1595FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:07:15Jukka Tonteri3:01:41
    1596FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:07:28Antti Nikunen3:05:59
    1597FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+4:07:57Johanna Yli-yr3:03:24
    1598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:08:13Kalle Metsoja2:35:37
    1599FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:08:21Lauri Luoto3:16:27
    1600FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:09:16Mikko Mkitalo3:05:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >