jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NOROppsal orientering (216)+37:07Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen18:18
    202FINKoovee 4 (159)+37:08Vin Johansson20:01
    203RUSOmega (191)+37:43Oleg Kalinin24:22
    204SWEIF Hagen (1342)+38:02Daniel Bogren24:36
    205FINEspoon Akilles (132)+38:03Veli-Pekka Kuutti19:37
    206SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+38:04Per Holm19:17
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+38:11Antti Alppi19:26
    208FINDowntown 65 (355)+38:11Mikko Mkel19:57
    209SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+38:18Dag Stridh26:57
    210FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+38:39Asko Ala-Petys20:06
    211FINUReA (1588)+38:40Eero Pietil20:43
    212FINLahden Taimi (277)+38:41Kari Kokkinen19:43
    213NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+38:48Vegard Kittilsen24:48
    214FINOK Trian 3 (172)+38:48Henrik Lund20:02
    215CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+38:58Mirin Lenner20:43
    216FINIF Femman 2 (167)+39:11Jens Jern20:36
    217FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+39:17Jarl Magnus Berge19:30
    218FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+39:18Jaakko Mkel19:22
    219DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+39:22Henrik Markvardsen19:56
    220FINKarjaan Ura (407)+39:25Elias Lehto24:03
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+39:25Pavel Novikov23:05
    222FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+39:29Ari Mikkel20:19
    223FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+39:30Jeremi Pourre21:01
    224NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+39:47Dag Ausen22:49
    225FINMS Parma 4 (293)+39:57Marko Suuronen19:52
    226CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+40:03Filip Antos20:42
    227SWEBS HK (1850)+40:10Andersson Stefan24:45
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+40:10Mikko Lassila23:20
    229SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+40:14Mrten Frendelius21:03
    230NORNordbrden family (1157)+40:17 Nordbrden18:13
    231FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+40:18Jarkko Saarinen18:09
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+40:19Jonas Kjll21:18
    233FINOK Trian 2 (73)+40:22Emil Sevelius21:25
    234NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+40:31Petter M Erichsen18:32
    235FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+40:33Antti Pasi21:08
    236RUSNord West 2 (192)+40:42Pavel Yufanov-Mishin27:16
    237FINTeme Ski Team (302)+40:46Kalle Koistinen20:46
    238FINOK77 2 (235)+40:47Vesa Kankaanp26:44
    239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+41:07Heikki Kettunen24:38
    240SUIOLG Basel (104)+41:19Hannes Friederich26:20
    241SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+41:45Maxime Bonneau19:51
    242FINSiilin Rasti (171)+41:46Jyri Mklinen19:58
    243FINLapin Veikot (470)+41:48Kalle Onnela20:23
    244LATOZONS OK (244)+41:50Janis Skujenieks28:13
    245FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+41:53Juha Frnti19:05
    246SWESders-Tyres (320)+41:56Vitek Zakouril25:03
    247FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+42:04Vesa Hyvrinen32:03
    248SWERehns BK 2 (259)+42:15Patrik Blom21:45
    249FINOK77 (187)+42:25Caj Snickars20:34
    250FINNavi 2 (284)+42:27Remi Baudot21:15
    251SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+42:34Erik Skld20:39
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+42:39Andrey Pikinskiy24:13
    253NORTrollelg (92)+42:40Ove Baardsgaard20:22
    254SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+42:42David Lundsten20:14
    255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+42:42Juho Tuominen21:51
    256NORModum OL (503)+42:46Morten Tharaldsten Brunes20:35
    257SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+42:59David Modig20:42
    258NORAsker SK (137)+43:05Per Wirehn21:30
    259FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+43:48Paavo Simola27:07
    260SWEOK Rodhen (101)+44:06Simon Andersson17:48
    261FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+44:10Aki Myllrinen21:36
    262NORVang OL (1316)+44:12Eskil Frisland19:12
    263SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+44:14Ondrej Vystavel19:49
    264NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+44:16Geir Hoff19:20
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+44:17Harri Marttinen21:08
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+44:30Sven-Anders Melin19:24
    267RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+44:39Vitalik Tetikov27:46
    268SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+44:47Olle Grywenz20:20
    269SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+44:50Erik Lennartsson18:33
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+44:53Teemu Katajisto19:50
    271SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+45:00Johannes Knutas22:38
    272SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+45:27Johan Persson19:34
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+45:29Mikko Kivel22:47
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+45:30Simo Lindgren20:11
    275FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+45:34Tatu Heiskanen23:13
    276FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+45:45Markus Ronkainen27:38
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+45:47Pekka Larmala23:41
    278SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+45:48Simon Freyland21:33
    279SWEOK Enen (1102)+45:54Eng Andreas21:26
    280FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+45:57Konstantin Seleznyov19:46
    281FINOlavin Rasti (208)+46:08Kari-Jussi Korhonen21:44
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+46:29Jarno Riikonen20:38
    283ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+46:31Silver Eensaar19:33
    284FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+46:44Oskari Pekkala24:20
    285FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+47:08Jere Nissinen20:05
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+47:10Pr Lilja20:41
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+47:24Mikko Pajukangas22:47
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+47:30Markus Kainu23:04
    289FINNrpes OK (565)+47:32Christoffer Smeds21:41
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+47:40Juha-Ville Ketolainen19:13
    291SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+48:10Rebecka Heinrup22:41
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+48:28Otto Itkonen20:09
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+48:31Paulus Sulkula23:08
    294FINSK Vuoksi (219)+48:32Mika Tonder23:28
    295FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+48:37Mika Loukkalahti22:28
    296HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+48:46Attila Szundi22:32
    297FINHelppoRasti (532)+49:23Tommi Sjholm21:55
    298SWEDela 2 (1576)+49:24Martin Ohlsson22:03
    299FINIK Falken (262)+49:36Matias Grankull22:12
    300FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+49:47Timo Autto33:23
    301FINOulun Tarmo (533)+49:55Sami Hrknen30:51
    302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+49:56Niilo Lusila23:38
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+49:58Antti Muilu24:14
    304FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+50:28Jarno Kiintola19:22
    305FINMS Parma 3 (139)+50:43Eero Lapila19:38
    306FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+50:45Jukka Oksa22:16
    307SWEOK Milan (696)+50:54Jonas Lindahl20:50
    308FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+51:08Aleksi Koskikallio25:36
    309FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+51:08Santeri Aikio19:28
    310FINIntersport (344)+51:11Markus Kettunen23:09
    311SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+51:13Peter Cederberg22:52
    312SWERns OK (299)+51:15Henrik Sundblom22:18
    313FINHiiltomiehet (326)+51:23Ilkka Nurminen22:55
    314FINSK Uranus (726)+51:26Mikko Lohi23:12
    315FINIitin Pyrint (604)+51:31Peetu Ahokas27:10
    316FINLynx 4 (238)+51:51Janne Kivilaakso23:30
    317FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+52:01Simo-Viljami Ojanen24:32
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+52:31Mikko Eklund18:21
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+52:41Eric Berlin22:10
    320NORVerdal OK (325)+52:43Jon Sivertsen22:36
    321FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+52:44Benjamin Lamberg21:16
    322FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+52:47Raimo Kariniemi22:24
    323FINOK Trian 5 (456)+52:49Christoffer Hindsberg25:02
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+53:00Tapio Pysti23:08
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+53:07Ari Heinola20:10
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+53:21Jonas Halai27:11
    327GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+53:25Wieland Kundisch27:09
    328SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+53:38Olov Ericson21:08
    329GBREUOC 2 (1880)+53:41Calum McLeod25:21
    330RUSFryazino (282)+53:44Gleb Gribanov22:56
    331DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+53:55Lasse Falck Weber20:30
    332NORLierbygda OL (1175)+53:58Sindre Haverstad18:48
    333FINTelemark Team rn (359)+54:02Mikko Ylinen26:58
    334FINPullin serkut (411)+54:07Veli-Matti Pulli22:23
    335FINEx-Legends (260)+54:08Simo Juvaste21:32
    336FINLammin Ski (257)+54:10Markku Huostila20:42
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+54:22Lasse Viilo22:28
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+54:24Jussi Taussi21:17
    339NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+54:50Olav Hoff23:41
    340NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+55:22Helge Stubberud28:17
    341SWEJrflla OK (231)+55:43Oskar Edvardsson19:09
    342FINEtulan veljekset (483)+55:45Vesa Etula23:19
    343FINHauhon Sisu (168)+55:46Aki Ylitalo19:17
    344FINKonserni (820)+55:48Markus Mkel27:55
    345FINPerhon Kiri (410)+56:09Eetu Lakanen26:03
    346RUSALKO-STOP (183)+56:15Aivar Jordan20:04
    347FINSuunta 2000 (304)+56:26Jarkko Hasu30:13
    348RUSMEPhI (1326)+56:48Filipp Ermachenkov21:04
    349SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+56:55Lukas Schulthess21:10
    350FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+57:23Pasi Valkonen25:07
    351LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+57:23Oleksandr Rybakov21:31
    352FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+57:39Robert Amper24:42
    353FINRaisu Lumous (642)+57:50Sylvain Jourdana22:30
    354NORGanddal IL (827)+58:19Morten Bjerga Sundli24:25
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+58:22Atte Mkel22:39
    356FINLapin Sudet (972)+58:28Tommy Ryytty25:30
    357FINUlvilan Ura (305)+58:33Ville Joopi20:59
    358LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+58:40Andris Mireckis21:08
    359FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+58:43Juho Tornberg19:04
    360FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+58:46Esa Holappa19:27
    361FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+58:49Tommi Itkonen30:07
    362FINMS Parma 5 (329)+58:50Mikko Laavainen23:10
    363NORNTNUI 4 (376)+58:52Peter Freiborg Uran30:42
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+58:54Jorma Hirvensalo23:00
    365LATBurkanciems OK (283)+58:55Valters Lubinskis22:34
    366FINRastiseiska (356)+58:55Pyry Mustonen21:37
    367NORGNEIST (360)+58:58Arne Knudsen22:27
    368ESTPuujalad (389)+59:00Zahkna Marek26:23
    369NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+59:01Tor Andreas Andersen24:47
    370RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+59:02Evgenii Matrosenkov22:05
    371FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+59:03Aleksei Pavilainen21:28
    372FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+59:07Arto Metsranta30:04
    373SWEIF Rigor (1242)+59:12Stefan Graad37:20
    374FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+59:18Lauri Nuuttila22:20
    375FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+59:39Benet Totusaus23:37
    376FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+59:47Teemu Korhonen20:05
    377SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+59:47Lukas Schubnell24:01
    378FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+59:48Esko Ylikangas20:47
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+59:48Jukka-Pekka Juntunen20:53
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+59:49Pekka Myllykoski23:06
    381LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+59:54Andis Nelke37:54
    382SWEFK Gingarna (866)+59:56Jesper Hkansson21:46
    383SUIOLV Zug (1335)+59:59Daniel Pfulg24:31
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:00:01Mika Rantala20:17
    385FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:00:08Mikko Piispanen23:46
    386FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:00:13Aleksi Sillanp23:40
    387FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:00:21Tuomas Maisala21:14
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:00:21Teemu Kernen21:13
    389SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:00:23Patrik Johnsson26:14
    390FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:00:25Mika Kerkola24:11
    391SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:00:33Lovisa Persson24:15
    392FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:00:57Tomi Kapiainen21:16
    393FINRasti E4 (269)+1:01:00Teemu Rautiainen25:22
    394NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:01:17Atle Pedersen23:23
    395SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:01:20Fredrik Elwinger28:18
    396FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:01:27Tony Ahti24:36
    397FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:01:30Aatu Hautala24:30
    398LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:01:40Krishshshs Kartnitis25:49
    399FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:01:49Vesa Ovaska22:29
    400SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:01:50David von Arx22:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >