jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:32:39Juha Kuuluvainen44:40
    1402FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+2:32:46Hannu Whrn1:10:26
    1403FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:33:00Marko Mahkonen1:03:01
    1404FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:33:03Juha Riepponen1:06:43
    1405FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:33:05Olavi Lakanen52:54
    1406FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+2:33:08Jouko Tervakari1:13:05
    1407FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:33:14Ville Jskelinen1:04:49
    1408FINSyv pummi (1152)+2:33:14Markku Riikonen1:15:29
    1409FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+2:33:17Pekka Holopainen1:04:00
    1410FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+2:33:21Juuso Joona1:07:01
    1411FINHal Bro (920)+2:33:25Jaani Nurisalo59:37
    1412FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+2:33:34Jouni Ikheimonen1:15:48
    1413FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:33:39Juho Toivola55:42
    1414FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:33:44Pasi Isokallio1:03:08
    1415FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:34:15Petri Koivula53:43
    1416FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+2:34:40Tuukka Virrasoja1:04:08
    1417FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+2:34:41Arto Mtt1:15:01
    1418FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:35:17Niilo Sevon55:12
    1419FINCH-Polymers (1623)+2:36:10Joel Kykk1:12:35
    1420FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:36:11Teuvo Formisto1:04:34
    1421FINDroit (1017)+2:36:18Matti Srkel57:28
    1422FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:36:19Mikko Simola57:38
    1423FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:36:20Jani Kangas57:28
    1424FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:37:44Kimmo Holappa54:35
    1425FINTeam SOSE (883)+2:37:48Saara Reinimki1:05:53
    1426FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:37:53Mika Penttil57:57
    1427FINWIO Team (1324)+2:37:56Jari Vlimaa52:27
    1428FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:37:57Mikko Paunu50:03
    1429FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:37:58Jouni Korhonen58:06
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:38:00Jesse Kruus57:09
    1431FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:38:05Marko Juhala56:41
    1432FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+2:38:08Joni Yrjl1:15:07
    1433FINOff Course (1832)+2:38:08Aki Rouhiainen1:08:36
    1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:38:08Jouko Turunen53:57
    1435FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:38:09Sami Louekari42:24
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:38:10Tanja Etu-Huitti52:18
    1437FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:38:14Harri Vlimki1:09:09
    1438FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+2:39:21Jouni Teppo1:06:12
    1439FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:39:22Teemu Nyknen1:03:35
    1440FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:39:31Esa Nuora1:04:34
    1441FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:39:32Lauri Nyknen1:03:50
    1442FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:39:37Eero Kujansuu40:14
    1443FINPiiroiset (1251)+2:39:38Sini Paasikivi1:23:20
    1444FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:39:40Mikko Marttinen59:53
    1445FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:39:41TERO TIITU1:01:12
    1446FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:39:44Tommi Nietosjrvi56:31
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:39:44Matias Pousi56:11
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:39:45Jorma Mhnen1:02:06
    1449FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:39:51Tuomas Valmari59:42
    1450FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:39:57Ville Pekkinen49:00
    1451FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:39:58Paavo Sillanp58:10
    1452FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:40:02Eetu Kielo53:52
    1453FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:40:03Jari Ansamaa53:31
    1454FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+2:40:05Jussi Kettunen1:14:10
    1455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:40:53Erinna Foley-Fisher1:02:47
    1456FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:40:58Veijo Salmi46:25
    1457FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:41:07Virpi Komulainen54:13
    1458FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+2:41:20Kaisu Varis1:07:07
    1459FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+2:41:50Jaakko Korpikoski1:08:30
    1460FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+2:41:57Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:11:44
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:43:19Daniel Teittinen42:53
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:43:47Tero Immonen1:06:31
    1463FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:43:47Pasi Kemppainen1:02:07
    1464FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:43:48Rosa Leinonen52:15
    1465ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+2:43:51Javier Serrano Molinero1:09:36
    1466FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+2:43:57Paavo Toivanen1:11:07
    1467FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:44:04Marko Pynnnen1:03:54
    1468FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:44:24Sami Niskanen1:02:38
    1469FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:44:25Jukka Tonteri53:52
    1470FINMattersoft (1167)+2:44:38Raine Rimpil57:42
    1471FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:44:46Kimmo Kantonen54:20
    1472FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:45:07Pekko Sangi1:02:24
    1473FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:45:12Pekka Lehtinen1:02:18
    1474FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+2:45:12Tapio Tukiainen1:16:23
    1475FINAC Liiga (1677)+2:45:20Eetu Kinnunen1:26:07
    1476FINDatactica (824)+2:46:36Anssi Klapuri1:06:16
    1477FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:46:45Teemu Toivonen45:03
    1478FINOP (874)+2:46:50Teemu Mutanen48:20
    1479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:47:55Raino Lampinen1:01:29
    1480FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:48:04Jukka Kivioja1:04:05
    1481FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+2:48:10Joona Penttil1:17:16
    1482FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:48:13Kimmo Joutsi1:02:18
    1483FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:48:18Adam Lilja1:07:39
    1484FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:48:41Juha Ruusu49:21
    1485FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:49:07Markus Nisula1:02:10
    1486FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:49:10Jaakko Tuunanen58:17
    1487FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:49:29Heikki Kiili58:41
    1488FINNabla (951)+2:49:31Markku Rissanen59:20
    1489FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:49:41Sami Muranen1:03:45
    1490FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:50:04Timo Rantanen1:08:13
    1491FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:50:11Esa Tuokko46:04
    1492FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:50:13Jani Tuovinen51:39
    1493FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:50:44Jari Lahtinen58:19
    1494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:50:46Tuomas Rantala57:26
    1495FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:50:48Ville Ruokonen1:07:50
    1496FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:50:50Tero Arvola1:09:42
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:50:53Raita Synjoki1:07:28
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:50:53Timo Hongisto58:21
    1499FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:51:00Risto Leinonen1:09:37
    1500FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:51:32Mikko Iivonen1:00:45
    1501FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:51:39Aarne Mrsky1:10:03
    1502FINmroom (1655)+2:51:40teemu kontkanen1:06:30
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+2:51:42Mikko Kinnunen1:23:30
    1504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:51:43Esa Vuorio1:07:45
    1505FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:51:50Eemeli Lantta1:07:45
    1506IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:52:10E-CHIP! 344:16
    1507FINJutopia (1562)+2:52:44Janne Jutila1:11:49
    1508FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:52:47Jorma Mrsky55:43
    1509FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:52:54Jukka Huttunen50:26
    1510FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:53:19Kimmo Mki54:33
    1511FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:53:27Pauli Kaikkonen45:11
    1512FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:53:30Jarmo Launonen46:55
    1513FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:53:45Kari Sinivuori1:10:52
    1514FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:54:15Pekka Viikari49:28
    1515FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:54:26Reima Vainio1:12:16
    1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:54:27Tuomo Kuosmanen1:05:42
    1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:54:30Teemu Heinola54:03
    1518FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:54:32Aleksi Mkinen1:05:43
    1519FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:54:50Harri Knskoski1:07:53
    1520FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:54:57Timo Simell1:07:01
    1521FINHattikW (1869)+2:54:57Iiro Vuorio1:21:10
    1522FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:54:59Marko Korhonen52:46
    1523FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+2:56:05Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen1:26:15
    1524FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:56:34Timo Maaranen1:05:50
    1525FINTsmmts (1260)+2:56:34Tuomas Naakka1:00:15
    1526FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:56:35Hanna Kahanp1:13:24
    1527FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:56:36Lauri Laatu57:41
    1528FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:56:40Eemeli Laakso50:07
    1529FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:56:43Pentti Silta-aho56:58
    1530FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:56:48Markus Hannula53:45
    1531FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:56:54Liisa Naskali1:03:29
    1532FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:56:57Nina Kohonen1:09:54
    1533FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:57:04Pentti Mykrlaakso58:35
    1534FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:57:45Juha Viinikainen1:16:40
    1535FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:57:47Mari Lainkari1:02:36
    1536FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:58:39Erkki Laukkanen57:54
    1537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:58:40Otto Hannunen44:18
    1538FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:58:54Oskari Pirttikoski1:21:59
    1539FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:59:03Petri Leino1:06:10
    1540FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:59:04Juha Tuorila1:07:17
    1541FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:59:08Lauri Luoto1:22:15
    1542FINRastiaasit (993)+2:59:47Katariina Komi57:26
    1543FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:00:41Marko Rantala1:14:02
    1544FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:00:42Matti Miinala53:52
    1545FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:00:44Sauli Lehtinen1:14:09
    1546FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:00:49Riku Riihilahti1:19:05
    1547FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+3:00:52Janne Noki1:30:51
    1548FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+3:00:54Yrj Haapala1:36:44
    1549FINNavi 5 (788)+3:02:36Tapani Penttinen52:04
    1550FINOC Tuska (1255)+3:02:37Mikael Honkala1:12:42
    1551FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:02:48Olli Raudus1:17:10
    1552FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:03:06Jaakko Roponen1:11:10
    1553FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:03:24Jarmo Salonen1:10:04
    1554FINF (974)+3:03:26Juho Valli1:35:15
    1555FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+3:03:55Juha Karjalainen1:23:15
    1556FINFunctio Laesa (772)+3:04:00Visa Oikkonen1:26:53
    1557FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+3:04:09Mikko Mkitalo1:15:00
    1558FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:04:13Timo Markula1:10:40
    1559FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:04:18Timo Myllymki52:31
    1560FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:04:54Markku Iivonen54:58
    1561FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:05:05Antti Nikunen1:18:36
    1562FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+3:05:15Olavi Heikkil1:15:37
    1563FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+3:05:18Kaisa Turunen1:25:21
    1564FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+3:05:22Mikaela Borgman1:12:46
    1565FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:05:26Anna Alanen1:12:31
    1566FINSK K3 (1787)+3:05:27Tero Anttila1:05:48
    1567FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+3:05:30Juha Tervola1:10:16
    1568FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:05:31Joonas Kuisma49:58
    1569FINEtte Lyd (1272)+3:05:36Ville Rantala1:02:41
    1570FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:05:40Tiina Pyttynen1:03:26
    1571FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:06:11Santeri Salo1:07:52
    1572FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:06:31Ilkka Sirjonen1:00:37
    1573FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:06:36Ulla Salminen1:07:39
    1574FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:06:38Mikko Nousiainen1:06:15
    1575FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:06:40Michael Richnau1:02:38
    1576FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:06:40Kai Yli-Sipil53:31
    1577FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:06:41Veli-Matti Hassinen1:13:05
    1578FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:06:45Tarja Siivonen53:33
    1579FINPttk (1186)+3:06:46Jani Lemmetyinen1:03:08
    1580FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:06:48Laura Ylikoski1:06:32
    1581FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:06:54Antti Peltola1:16:07
    1582FINABB SK (1171)+3:06:57Janne Hellberg1:21:44
    1583FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+3:07:04Teemu Launis1:07:40
    1584FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:07:06Kai Raikunen1:08:00
    1585FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:07:07Matias Jurvanen1:18:09
    1586FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:07:10Markku Huotari59:13
    1587SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:07:11Staffan Bengtsson1:01:11
    1588FINVarnitsa (880)+3:07:14Kalle Aspelund52:32
    1589FINOK Ohana (1657)+3:07:18Emilia Oljemark1:16:50
    1590FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:07:20Henriikka Mlknen1:16:56
    1591FINTeam Koo (1333)+3:07:25Heli Rasimus1:14:48
    1592FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:07:32Jouko Urvikko1:19:30
    1593FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:07:33Matias Vainio1:00:56
    1594FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:07:36Jani Hiltunen1:21:58
    1595FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:07:38Ilkka Kalevi1:03:07
    1596FINMatrix (1250)+3:07:40Juha Mttnen1:19:03
    1597FINValio TM (1667)+3:08:08Veikko Lounakoski1:00:43
    1598FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+3:08:23Johanna Yli-yr1:18:50
    1599FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:09:10Miikka Olin1:02:15
    1600FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:09:30Frans Nyberg58:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >