jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,1 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:37:57Vetle Ruud Brten25:10
    2NORNTNUI (26)+3:36Hkon Raadal Bjrlo26:55
    3NORHalden SK (5)+3:40Thomas Natvig rstad26:59
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:45Einari Heinaro27:07
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:04Torgeir Nrbech25:54
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+4:08Anders Nordberg25:47
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+4:11Anton Johansson27:52
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+4:14Rassmus Andersson26:01
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+4:14Lauri Nenonen27:35
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+5:10Hkon Jarvis Westergrd28:53
    11FINKoovee (2)+5:16Lauri Sild28:37
    12FINNavi (62)+5:19Janis Tamuzs27:10
    13FINKoovee 2 (25)+5:20Jarno Parkkinen29:02
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+5:22Albin Lilliestrm27:17
    15SWEJrla Orientering (37)+6:55Jens Rnnols30:08
    16SWEOK Denseln (19)+6:57Mathias Hallmen28:36
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:58Gustav Bergman24:11
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+7:01Per Harald Lfgren Johansen27:06
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+7:03Juha Sorvisto26:57
    20SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+7:16Arvid Vg29:05
    21NORBkkelagets SK (77)+7:22Sven Hellmller30:35
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:38Olle Kalered29:34
    23NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:48Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer27:03
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+7:49Erik Rost27:19
    25FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:18Leonid Novikov27:03
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+9:23Jonas Vytautas Gvildys26:45
    27FINOK Trian (27)+9:25Topi Penttinen26:52
    28SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+9:27Ville Johansson26:43
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+9:31Lukas Liland28:42
    30SWErla IF (12)+11:27Emil Andersson30:35
    31RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+11:27Vladislav Kiselev32:58
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+12:21Viktor Larsson30:27
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+12:23Antti Saikko29:41
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:25Johan Runesson27:35
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+12:28Samu Heiska27:06
    36SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+12:29Johan Lindberg30:41
    37FINLynx (40)+12:37Antti Parjanne30:17
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+12:58Erik Ivarsson Sandberg28:10
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+12:59Johannes Pohjala31:51
    40FINMS Parma (16)+13:40Akseli Ruohola33:30
    41SWETullinge SK (59)+13:41Simon Imark33:31
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:41Aleksi Karppinen27:16
    43NORFossum IF (53)+13:43Einar Melsom31:36
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:43Mikko Siren28:43
    45FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:44Fredric Portin27:51
    46FINKangasala SK (45)+13:44Jere Ahonen28:17
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:46Vilho Loukkalahti28:07
    48SWEOK Hllen (112)+13:52Oskar Carlborg33:13
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+14:28Noah Zbinden35:54
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+14:42Heino Ollin29:39
    51DENOK Pan rhus (100)+15:22Rasmus Djurhuus30:09
    52RUSNord West (68)+15:35Dmitrii Poliakov30:36
    53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+15:35Oskar Andren30:16
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+15:38Andreas Jansson33:51
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+15:41Esa Huttunen30:45
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+15:41Joakim Hederskog30:33
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+15:42Eduardo Gil Marcos29:54
    58FINEspoon Suunta (88)+15:46Mikhail Kuleshov29:59
    59NORFrol IL (9)+16:32Paul Sirum33:47
    60SWEThe Swans (1580)+16:43Fredrik Swan Lwegren30:22
    61NORKristiansand OK (60)+16:57Hvard Irgens31:08
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+16:59Timo Mhnen31:08
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+17:08Johan Trnroth29:45
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+17:15Konsta Puranen34:33
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+17:50Jonas Merz29:20
    66FINRastivarsat (127)+17:53Sergei Gorlanov34:34
    67SWEIFK Ume (93)+18:08Hans Persson32:25
    68NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+18:19Erik Thorsson35:02
    69SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+18:23Emil Folino33:18
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:23Elias Bcklund Ekvall29:49
    71SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+18:36Chamuel Zbinden32:09
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:46Ola Martner29:02
    73SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+18:59Mats Troeng30:00
    74FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+19:10Sampo Hyppl30:50
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+20:09Touko Sepp33:38
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+20:10Simo-Pekka Fincke31:10
    77SWERehns BK (66)+20:21Fredrik Ingelsson34:02
    78SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+20:28Olle Srqvist35:27
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+21:26Aapo Summanen33:55
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+21:30Mats Dahln35:26
    81FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+22:15Lauri Pohjola36:30
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+22:35Akseli Ahtiainen36:01
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+22:36Willam J Gardner37:18
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+22:41Jonas Madslien Bakken33:25
    85SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+22:53Bjrn Hellrup29:59
    86SWEResultat AB (371)+22:55Anders Hedman33:23
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+22:58Tuomas Tervo29:56
    88FINOK Raseborg (142)+23:02Daniel Forsell35:04
    89ESPCatalonia Team (164)+23:02Eloi Marti39:50
    90NORFrol IL 2 (90)+23:09Jrgen Fiskum33:17
    91SWEGvle OK (166)+23:10Richard Hejdenberg37:46
    92SWESkogslparna (136)+24:12Stefan Sjlund34:26
    93SWEOK Kre (74)+24:57Isac Von Krusenstierna31:41
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+25:07Andrey Lamov28:13
    95SWEEksj SOK (72)+25:14Lucas Sundblad29:08
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+25:17Jere Kommio29:54
    97FINLappeen Riento (196)+25:19Janne Kuningas33:25
    98LTUVERSME (419)+25:20Leonas Mockunas32:24
    99SWESnttringe SK (133)+25:25Flavio Poltera34:15
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+25:35Iurii Agafontsev32:45
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+25:38Jussi Nurminen39:25
    102SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+25:41Mathias Peter29:13
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+25:42Erik Bjrklund34:27
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+25:44Rihards Krumins33:13
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+26:07Daniel Roos32:53
    106SWEKils OK (1124)+26:25Jan Olm31:55
    107LATOK Saldus (153)+26:30Guntars Mankus38:06
    108SUIOl Norska (20)+26:57Florian Schneider27:43
    109FINRasTiimi (148)+26:59Anssi Koirikivi33:52
    110SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+28:30Love Berzell34:41
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+28:43Iisak Helander33:36
    112LATOK Ogre (143)+28:45Raivo Kivlenieks36:31
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+28:50Tero Heikkil32:27
    114SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+29:08Gustav Boquist36:03
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+29:11Aleksi Ilmonen32:10
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+29:13Olli Vtinen36:53
    117NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+29:15Herman Ryen Martinsen35:28
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+29:22Tomi Mattila32:41
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+29:25Pietari Sorri39:46
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+29:59Dzmitry Krukov34:34
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+30:09Daniel Martinsson32:02
    122LTUAzuolas (116)+30:10Martynas Germanavicius33:33
    123SWELinkpings OK (102)+30:15Erik Martinsson33:19
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+30:20Olli-Jussi Korpinen36:49
    125FINPellon Ponsi (70)+30:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi35:20
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+30:30Ilari Haltia44:33
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+30:56Ville Kokkila41:18
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+31:00Lauri Sorsa34:26
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+31:00Jussi Simula31:59
    130FINRastikarhut (131)+31:05Eetu Holmberg35:57
    131FINMS Parma 2 (82)+31:07Antti Vainio34:09
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+31:09Valtteri Heikkinen33:44
    133FINKoovee 3 (107)+31:11Kari Kallio35:55
    134FINIF Femman (75)+31:42Christian Kronberg28:43
    135SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+31:46Anton Nilsson35:15
    136SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+31:48Oskar Arlebo32:22
    137FINRasti-Lukko (170)+31:49Janne Ala-ijl35:09
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+31:57Rainer Kujala32:58
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+32:13Eero Koski34:56
    140LATOK Kapa (250)+32:16Edgars Briconoks38:56
    141NORHeming Orientering (147)+32:16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen29:09
    142NORVaregg IL (188)+32:40Oskar Ren31:27
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+32:42Miikka Ketonen36:50
    144SWESundsvalls OK (224)+32:46Albin Krn36:17
    145SWENykpings OK (52)+32:50Didrik Hall30:58
    146GBREUOC (1879)+32:52Thomas Wilson33:07
    147FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+33:14Jyri Korhonen40:11
    148SWEOK Roslagen (207)+33:17Tommy Lindberg33:37
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+33:19Tuomas Kotro30:09
    150NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+33:23Dag Steinar Ragvin35:56
    151SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+33:24Simon Lundin33:49
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+34:01Grigory Lazarev37:17
    153SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+35:06Arvid Linder35:37
    154FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+35:08Petteri Laitinen34:27
    155LTUArboro OK (1292)+35:09Giedrius Valantinas35:26
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+35:20Olle Josarp37:07
    157NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+35:23Eirik Hst Fossgard38:55
    158SWETby OK (138)+35:29Edvin Nordstrm34:44
    159LATOK Meridians (157)+35:31Ainars Drozds34:17
    160NORNTNUI 3 (351)+35:47Jakob Kalvig Skogan36:08
    161NORBysen IL (158)+36:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen35:51
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+36:13Elmeri Toivanen37:35
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+36:16Ismael Roethlisberger35:22
    164FINSK Uusi (174)+36:29Markus Airila33:21
    165NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+36:30Mathias Nipen39:42
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+36:32Juha Martikainen37:02
    167FINLapuan Virki (122)+36:46Teemu Rantala33:44
    168SWEVxj OK (95)+37:07Patrik Karlsson35:23
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+37:21Lasse Kautto34:24
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+37:25Patrik Visnen34:21
    171SWEHaninge SOK (233)+37:47Gustav Nsman38:24
    172HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+37:48Balazs Miavecz43:57
    173FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+37:53Marko Rautanen34:33
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+38:46Andres Saetalu35:40
    175SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+39:02Rasmus Wickbom37:12
    176ESTSK100 (602)+39:04Timmo Tammeme30:16
    177SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+39:06Anton Novichenko36:03
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+39:10Atte Lahtinen35:29
    179SWEJnkpings OK (173)+39:18Arvid Claesson35:17
    180SWELnghundra IF (76)+39:22Anton Sundgren36:08
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+39:31Zigmars Gailis34:49
    182RUSUltra (571)+39:47Iuuri Jazykov34:44
    183SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+40:05Rikard Claesson36:21
    184FINRasti 88 (246)+40:06Ilkka Nokka43:28
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+40:06Vin Johansson33:29
    186NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+40:07Espen Samuelsen Skiri36:03
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+40:16Brent Godman35:09
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+41:07Antti Nurminen37:47
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+41:15Jonas Giding37:31
    190FINPihkaniskat (149)+41:20Luis Milvaques38:11
    191SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+42:26Per Wollbrand39:10
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+42:31Jarkko Saarinen30:52
    193SWEIF Hagen (1342)+42:52Daniel Bogren39:56
    194FINMS Parma 4 (293)+42:53Marko Suuronen33:18
    195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+42:56Jarl Magnus Berge33:39
    196FINOK77 2 (235)+42:59Vesa Kankaanp39:26
    197FINUReA (1588)+43:00Eero Pietil35:33
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+43:01Lauri Syrjlinen39:24
    199RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+43:01Giia Tupuriia36:20
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+43:03Per Holm34:46
    201FINOK Trian 2 (73)+43:05Emil Sevelius34:38
    202SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+43:06Hannes Svahn39:58
    203FINKarjaan Ura (407)+43:06Elias Lehto38:14
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+43:07Niklas Carlsson40:33
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+43:07Mikko Lassila36:47
    206NOROppsal orientering (216)+43:10Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen34:51
    207FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+43:15Antti Iivari37:01
    208FINIF Brahe (178)+43:16Tommy backa36:57
    209NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+43:37Petter M Erichsen32:08
    210LTUMedeina (202)+43:37Tomas Boguzinskas43:52
    211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+43:42Antti Alppi35:27
    212FINEspoon Akilles (132)+43:46Veli-Pekka Kuutti35:50
    213RUSNord West 2 (192)+43:48Pavel Yufanov-Mishin40:52
    214NORNordbrden family (1157)+43:50 Nordbrden32:16
    215CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+43:53Mirin Lenner36:08
    216USADVOA (1331)+43:59Wyatt Riley42:48
    217SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+44:30Rasmus Mller41:20
    218FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+44:33Juha Frnti32:15
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+44:34Antti Pasi35:39
    220FINLapin Veikot (470)+44:34Kalle Onnela33:39
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+44:37Jeremi Pourre36:38
    222FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+44:37Jaakko Mkel35:11
    223SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+44:37Dag Stridh43:46
    224FINSiilin Rasti (171)+44:38Jyri Mklinen33:20
    225SWERehns BK 2 (259)+44:41Patrik Blom34:41
    226SUIOLG Basel (104)+44:44Hannes Friederich40:15
    227SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+44:56Maxime Bonneau33:32
    228NORTrollelg (92)+45:04Ove Baardsgaard33:16
    229SWESders-Tyres (320)+45:15Vitek Zakouril38:52
    230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+45:15Heikki Kettunen39:16
    231NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+45:21Vegard Kittilsen41:51
    232CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+45:22Filip Antos36:31
    233FINDowntown 65 (355)+45:26Mikko Mkel37:42
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+45:27Mrten Frendelius36:46
    235FINLahden Taimi (277)+45:42Kari Kokkinen37:14
    236SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+45:43Alexander Schandl39:32
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+45:51Jonas Kjll37:20
    238FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+45:54Ari Mikkel37:14
    239SWEBS HK (1850)+45:57Andersson Stefan41:02
    240NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+46:00Dag Ausen39:32
    241FINTeme Ski Team (302)+46:00Kalle Koistinen36:30
    242RUSOmega (191)+46:12Oleg Kalinin43:21
    243SWEOK Rodhen (101)+48:52Simon Andersson33:04
    244SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+48:54David Lundsten36:56
    245DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+48:59Henrik Markvardsen40:03
    246SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+49:01Ondrej Vystavel35:06
    247RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+49:02Pavel Novikov43:12
    248SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+49:45Johan Persson34:22
    249FINOK Trian 3 (172)+49:58Henrik Lund41:42
    250FINIF Femman 2 (167)+49:59Jens Jern41:54
    251NORModum OL (503)+50:02Morten Tharaldsten Brunes38:21
    252FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+50:11Vesa Hyvrinen50:40
    253SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+50:14Simon Freyland36:29
    254FINOK77 (187)+50:17Caj Snickars38:56
    255LATOZONS OK (244)+50:19Janis Skujenieks47:12
    256SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+50:21Erik Skld38:56
    257NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+50:21Geir Hoff35:55
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+50:24Teemu Katajisto35:51
    259FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+50:26Juho Tuominen40:05
    260NORAsker SK (137)+50:29Per Wirehn39:24
    261FINNavi 2 (284)+50:31Remi Baudot39:49
    262ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+50:31Silver Eensaar34:03
    263RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+50:32Andrey Pikinskiy42:36
    264NORVang OL (1316)+50:37Eskil Frisland36:07
    265FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+50:44Mikko Kivel38:32
    266FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+51:06Mikko Pajukangas36:59
    267FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+51:10Asko Ala-Petys43:07
    268FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+51:10Markus Kainu37:14
    269SWEOK Enen (1102)+51:11Eng Andreas37:13
    270SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+51:15Johannes Knutas39:23
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+51:16Juha-Ville Ketolainen33:19
    272SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+52:12David Modig40:25
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+52:14Jere Nissinen35:41
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+52:36Simo Lindgren37:47
    275SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+53:33Olle Grywenz39:36
    276FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+53:39Jarno Riikonen38:18
    277FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+53:39Otto Itkonen35:50
    278FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+53:41Tatu Heiskanen41:50
    279FINOlavin Rasti (208)+53:45Kari-Jussi Korhonen39:51
    280HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+53:49Attila Szundi38:05
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+53:51Jarno Kiintola33:15
    282RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+53:54Vitalik Tetikov47:31
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+53:56Mika Loukkalahti38:17
    284SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+53:57Erik Lennartsson38:10
    285FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+54:38Aki Myllrinen42:34
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+54:43Pr Lilja38:44
    287FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+55:07Santeri Aikio33:57
    288SWEDela 2 (1576)+55:10Martin Ohlsson38:19
    289FINMS Parma 3 (139)+55:11Eero Lapila34:36
    290FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+55:13Konstantin Seleznyov39:32
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+55:27Mika Tonder40:53
    292FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+55:30Oskari Pekkala43:36
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+55:33Paulus Sulkula40:40
    294FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+55:36Paavo Simola49:25
    295FINHiiltomiehet (326)+55:37Ilkka Nurminen37:39
    296FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+55:38Niilo Lusila39:50
    297SWEOK Milan (696)+55:47Jonas Lindahl36:13
    298FINHelppoRasti (532)+55:53Tommi Sjholm38:55
    299FINIK Falken (262)+56:03Matias Grankull39:09
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+56:06Christoffer Smeds40:45
    301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+57:07Benjamin Lamberg36:09
    302SWERns OK (299)+57:14Henrik Sundblom38:47
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+57:22Markus Ronkainen49:45
    304SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+58:07Olov Ericson36:07
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+58:17Jukka Oksa40:18
    306FINSK Uranus (726)+58:31Mikko Lohi40:47
    307FINIntersport (344)+58:45Markus Kettunen41:13
    308NORLierbygda OL (1175)+58:46Sindre Haverstad34:06
    309SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+58:49Sven-Anders Melin44:13
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+58:51Janne Kivilaakso41:00
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:00:08Mikko Eklund36:28
    312SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:00:08Lukas Schulthess34:53
    313FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:00:10Sami Hrknen51:36
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:00:11Lasse Viilo38:47
    315FINLammin Ski (257)+1:00:14Markku Huostila37:16
    316RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:00:16Filipp Ermachenkov35:02
    317RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:00:19Aivar Jordan34:38
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:00:28Harri Marttinen47:49
    319FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:00:32Timo Autto54:38
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:00:35Tapio Pysti41:13
    321RUSFryazino (282)+1:00:35Gleb Gribanov40:17
    322SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:00:36Eric Berlin40:35
    323FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:00:38Christoffer Hindsberg43:21
    324DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:00:40Lasse Falck Weber37:45
    325NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:00:41Olav Hoff40:02
    326FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:00:43Raimo Kariniemi40:50
    327FINEx-Legends (260)+1:00:45Simo Juvaste38:39
    328FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:00:46Simo-Viljami Ojanen43:47
    329FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:00:48Ville Joopi33:44
    330FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:00:51Juho Tornberg31:42
    331FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:00:54Esa Holappa32:05
    332FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:00:59Antti Muilu45:45
    333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:00:59Ari Heinola38:32
    334SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:01:08Peter Cederberg43:17
    335NORVerdal OK (325)+1:01:26Jon Sivertsen41:49
    336SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:01:48Rebecka Heinrup46:49
    337SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:02:25Oskar Edvardsson36:21
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:02:35Aleksi Koskikallio47:33
    339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:03:50Aleksei Pavilainen36:45
    340FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:03:53Atte Mkel38:40
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:04:29Evgenii Matrosenkov38:02
    342FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:04:32Pasi Valkonen42:46
    343FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:04:50Aki Ylitalo38:51
    344FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:04:54Lauri Nuuttila38:26
    345FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:04:57Vesa Etula43:01
    346FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:05:02Jussi Taussi42:25
    347SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:05:02Lukas Schubnell39:46
    348FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:05:09Teemu Kernen36:31
    349NORGNEIST (360)+1:05:12Arne Knudsen39:11
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:05:13Pekka Larmala53:37
    351NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:05:17Tor Andreas Andersen41:33
    352NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:05:18Helge Stubberud48:43
    353SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:05:19Jonas Halai49:39
    354FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:05:21Mikko Ylinen48:47
    355FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:23Benet Totusaus39:51
    356SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:05:23Stefan Graad54:01
    357FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:05:34Robert Amper43:07
    358FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:05:35Tuomas Maisala36:58
    359FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:05:38Eetu Lakanen46:02
    360FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:05:38Jorma Hirvensalo40:14
    361ESTOK Vru (743)+1:06:15Tanel Papp37:29
    362NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:06:20Magnus Johansson33:35
    363FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:07:10Ville Siven35:38
    364GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:07:10Calum McLeod49:20
    365FINRastiseiska (356)+1:07:10Pyry Mustonen40:22
    366LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:07:11Valters Lubinskis41:20
    367FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:07:11Mikko Laavainen42:01
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:07:28Esko Ylikangas38:57
    369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:07:52Morten Bjerga Sundli44:28
    370GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:07:53Wieland Kundisch52:07
    371FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:08:03Konsta Pitknen40:12
    372FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:08:04Mikko Piispanen42:12
    373RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:08:05Nikolay Panasenko38:04
    374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:08:07Oleksandr Rybakov42:45
    375SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:08:11David von Arx39:15
    376ESTJOKA (290)+1:08:14Tiit Thnas35:27
    377SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:08:17Jesper Hkansson40:37
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:08:18Mika Kerkola42:34
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:08:20Pekka Myllykoski42:07
    380FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:08:23Aleksi Sillanp42:20
    381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:08:27Tomi Kapiainen39:16
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:08:31Arto Metsranta49:58
    383FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:08:33Vesa Ovaska39:43
    384NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:08:37Jakob Haugen40:49
    385SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:08:39Lovisa Persson42:51
    386FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:08:45Peetu Ahokas54:54
    387FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:08:51Tommy Ryytty46:23
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:09:01Mathias Rosenlund37:59
    389LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:09:02Andris Lapins42:39
    390FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:09:05Taneli Hrknen45:07
    391FINPullin serkut (411)+1:09:09Veli-Matti Pulli47:55
    392FINRasti E4 (269)+1:09:10Teemu Rautiainen44:02
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:09:10Teemu Korhonen39:58
    394SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:09:12Fredrik Elwinger46:40
    395FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:09:19Sylvain Jourdana44:29
    396SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:09:25Daniel Pfulg44:27
    397SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:09:27Patrik Johnsson45:48
    398FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:09:30Janne Virtanen33:53
    399SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:09:33Mats Ekman40:23
    400FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:09:34Paavo Hiltunen42:26
    401FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:09:58Tero Leppmki36:22
    402NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:10:09Peter Freiborg Uran52:29
    403FINKonserni (820)+1:10:10Markus Mkel52:47
    404SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:10:35Andreas Edlund37:14
    405FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:10:45Janne Paavilainen45:20
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:10:51Severi Orrainen39:33
    407GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:10:52Anders Bank37:15
    408FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:10:54Jarkko Hasu55:11
    409LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:10:58Krishshshs Kartnitis45:37
    410GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:10:58Jan Felix Topp44:24
    411FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:11:02Mika Nurmo44:36
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:11:04Heikki Virekunnas39:24
    413FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:11:08Topi Leppsalmi35:46
    414RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:11:15Mikhail Malyshev38:17
    415FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:11:16Mikael Ingman40:43
    416FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:11:17Jukka-Pekka Juntunen42:52
    417NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:11:19Anders Skjeset38:41
    418SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:11:22Emma Bjessmo37:43
    419FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:11:23Julius Maylett39:13
    420FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:11:25Kari Mki40:48
    421FINLynx 3 (297)+1:11:25Sampo Sillanp38:37
    422FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:11:27Eero Rts40:20
    423SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:11:27Philip Edvardsson46:12
    424SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:11:29Pr Kllvik41:43
    425RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:11:31Dmitriy Snetkov39:45
    426FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:11:31Markus Palokangas42:04
    427LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:11:34Andris Mireckis44:32
    428FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:11:35Matias Forsbacka39:47
    429GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:11:35Sebastian Schmetzke36:27
    430ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:11:36Arthur Raichmann39:54
    431LATAluksne (926)+1:11:37Janis Umurs40:37
    432FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:11:39Jorge Caraca-Valente38:16
    433FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:11:39Jarkko Lauronen39:49
    434FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:11:45Olli Laitala53:07
    435NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:11:49Atle Pedersen44:25
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:11:52Jonathan Frjd34:15
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+1:12:30Zahkna Marek50:23
    438RUSLegenda (358)+1:12:45Evgeniy Generalov46:37
    439FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:12:52Tuomas Jrviluoma37:16
    440FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:12:57Osmo Juola52:17
    441FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:13:15Ari Ahonen44:41
    442SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:13:19Erik Hansson40:50
    443FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:13:35Tuomo Tuomisto41:39
    444FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:13:36Tommi Itkonen55:24
    445FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:13:38Aatu Hautala47:08
    446FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:13:40Tero Salonen45:22
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:13:43Mika Rantala44:29
    448LTUTakas OK (350)+1:13:45Karolis Tautkevicius47:04
    449FINNostars (301)+1:13:49Mika Valkonen42:22
    450FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:13:53Sergei Matyash37:58
    451NOREnga (227)+1:14:32Kjetil Bjrlo45:41
    452ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:15:06Ain Fjodorov43:09
    453FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:15:08Olli-Petteri Hirvonen38:22
    454FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:15:10Jarmo Hyypp41:21
    455FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:15:12Mikko Lhdesmki45:23
    456FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:15:13Eppu Honkanen43:09
    457FINTuuripellet (440)+1:15:13Jukka Turva46:25
    458SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:15:13Jussi Aumo36:59
    459FRATOM (730)+1:15:14Benoit COCHEY39:56
    460FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:15:15Pekka Kemppainen49:10
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:15:17Kalle Koivusalo39:08
    462FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:15:17Harri Risnen41:31
    463FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:15:18Antti Vnnen37:13
    464FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:15:19Jere Elomaa52:19
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:15:27Sakari Puolakanaho39:44
    466FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:15:29Jari Kaarakainen40:19
    467SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:15:32Fredrik slund1:01:22
    468NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:15:41Petter Le46:43
    469FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:15:46Tony Ahti49:25
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:15:48Oskar Nordmark41:45
    471FINOK Botnia (278)+1:15:50Linus Hansen49:21
    472FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:15:56Kai Kamila47:36
    473ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:16:12Kiur Erik Eensaar43:51
    474SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:16:13Amanda Berggren42:53
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:16:19Henrik Bostrm43:58
    476FINJuntit OK (506)+1:16:21Jussi Korhonen45:33
    477FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:16:27Tomi Vuorinen55:56
    478FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:16:28Joni Freeman38:55
    479FINPesikunta (1550)+1:16:30Mikko Leppl42:39
    480SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:16:34Emil Jonsell43:17
    481FINSocca (1833)+1:16:35Jussi Jalkanen35:46
    482FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:16:37Justus Laitinen40:25
    483FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:16:39Matias Trmnen52:20
    484NORk-94 (448)+1:16:46Thor Mella38:33
    485FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:16:47Jari Jaakkola36:06
    486FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:16:50Kimmo Niska41:03
    487FINSK-0K (1621)+1:16:53Juha Korhonen42:42
    488FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:16:53Tommi Lahtonen45:08
    489FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:16:56Ahti Hynynen41:27
    490FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:16:58Kalle Laine37:01
    491NORRingerike OL (807)+1:16:59Juha Pekka Viena46:04
    492FINToiska (957)+1:17:01Jyri Mustajoki51:56
    493FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:17:04Jaakko Urpalainen38:24
    494FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:17:05Timo Kauppila51:38
    495SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:17:16Lundin Douglas43:51
    496FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:17:21Marko Hmlinen49:50
    497FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:17:22Sakari Iskanius41:55
    498FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:17:38Tero Virkkala44:44
    499FINPetolintu (338)+1:17:40Pasi Krkkinen48:48
    500FINHerraseura (601)+1:17:42Pekka Jokela37:28
    501SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:17:46Anders Axelsson37:44
    502FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:17:48Kari Hytnen47:58
    503FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:17:49Jrgen Nyman40:35
    504NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:17:50Hkon Gjerde40:09
    505FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:17:54Jani Nurminen40:50
    506FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:17:55Marko Miettinen37:53
    507FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:17:56Reijo Viitanen45:30
    508FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:17:58Simo Suutari49:03
    509FINOK77 4 (487)+1:18:00Daniel Backman37:08
    510SWEOK Msen (495)+1:18:00Emil Hammarstm39:54
    511FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:18:05Pietari Vuorensola50:05
    512FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:18:06Jouko Kytl39:54
    513FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:18:07Veli-Matti Lhdesmki49:32
    514FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:18:07Mika Tasa37:35
    515NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:18:12Steinar Aas47:38
    516SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:18:24Claes Lundstrm49:23
    517FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:18:40Harri Salminen50:11
    518ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:19:02Heiti Hallikma38:50
    519LATOK Arona (261)+1:19:12Juris Dzenitis35:28
    520ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:19:15Danilo Piht38:29
    521FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:19:18Lauri Mkinen49:04
    522FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:19:23Eero Ylipulli43:43
    523LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:19:23Andis Nelke1:07:53
    524FINGRK (1769)+1:19:25Mikko Kekle44:00
    525NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:19:25Ove Antvord Haugereid37:21
    526FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:19:26Heikki vallbacka46:15
    527FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:19:28Magnus Hellstrm36:52
    528FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:19:28Eero Hirvikoski39:26
    529FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:19:28Pasi Kiiskinen35:15
    530NORIF Sturla (313)+1:19:31Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth53:30
    531FINMADROG (425)+1:19:35Kallio Jukka43:11
    532FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:19:37Raphael Stefanini44:40
    533FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:19:46Jarkko Rajala39:43
    534FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:19:47Juho Leinonen42:09
    535FINRastiketut (489)+1:19:48Mikko Kaataja50:45
    536FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:19:52Janne Nivukoski48:00
    537FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:19:53Nikolai Muurman50:52
    538FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:19:54Osku Lyytikinen42:35
    539FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:19:55Otto Suhonen48:05
    540FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:20:08Sami Hakala41:49
    541FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:20:09Timo Lainema43:02
    542FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:20:31Jarmo Joutsensaari45:14
    543FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:20:33Teemu Hartman42:36
    544FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:20:37Vesa Ruuska47:39
    545SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:20:42Per Damberg49:30
    546NOROK Moss (756)+1:20:44Hallvard Koren54:42
    547FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:21:18Antti Puro46:19
    548FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:21:19Jouni Nurminen41:44
    549FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:21:24Timo Salonen43:23
    550FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:21:27Paavo Visnen45:53
    551FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:21:27Eero Thiz47:49
    552FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:21:30Samuli Tiirikainen44:37
    553LATSurikati (479)+1:21:30Oskars Seilis41:22
    554FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:21:36Jari Pajunen44:52
    555FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:21:41Kaj Grn41:41
    556SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:21:45Stefan Bjurstedt43:37
    557FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:21:46Ville Pietil43:02
    558FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:21:52Joonas Savola45:16
    559FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:21:57Teemu Korhonen41:24
    560FINPeab (505)+1:22:07Vesa Mkiranta43:51
    561FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:22:10Juha Syrjl55:09
    562FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:22:11Johanna Ukkola50:37
    563FINArk United (1046)+1:22:16Antti Heikkil46:56
    564FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:22:21Miika Lahtinen39:18
    565NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:22:24Bjrn Axel Gran46:09
    566FINPelikassit (654)+1:22:25Jaakko Vuorenmaa41:58
    567SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:22:27Fredrik Eggy Markhester44:46
    568FINVeikkaus (924)+1:22:27Harri Jrvinen50:41
    569FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:22:28Mikko Lepo42:28
    570NORWing OK (1035)+1:22:39Andreas Haaland46:55
    571FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:22:44Matti Huttunen46:37
    572FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:22:45Joona Joensuu47:30
    573FINJussis seven (397)+1:22:45Jari Kavander54:03
    574FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:22:47Leo Pyymki37:52
    575FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:22:53Mika Sipponen49:14
    576FINMurut (444)+1:23:06Reetta Peltonen42:14
    577FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:23:09Oleg Vokulov43:46
    578FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:23:11Mikko Kiero43:01
    579NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:23:14Harald Kalager37:52
    580FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:23:15Mikko Mutka41:47
    581SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:23:15Petter Bergstedt45:33
    582FINIisu (633)+1:23:19Esa Mkel39:56
    583FINSolf IK (705)+1:23:19Stefan Hstman46:23
    584GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:23:19Sebastian Knitsch51:26
    585FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:23:20Mikko Jurmu47:58
    586FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:23:24Timo Lohikainen47:34
    587FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:23:26Pasi Saastamoinen39:55
    588FINSettiijt (551)+1:23:30Asko Hmlinen42:37
    589SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:23:32Jan Hansson51:09
    590RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:23:33Sergei Tiulenev40:15
    591FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:23:34Mikko Koutonen43:58
    592FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:23:36Jukka Halme45:18
    593FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:23:39Saku Laine43:38
    594FINAivan Sama (398)+1:23:40Tom Asklf36:41
    595NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:23:46Robert Fredriksen49:48
    596SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:23:52Jonas Hjert39:10
    597LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:24:20Andis Reskis50:20
    598FINHakuliset (478)+1:24:23Niko Hakulinen36:04
    599FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:24:29Ove Haldin37:35
    600FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:24:33Lauri Heinaro40:50
    601POLOK!Sport (384)+1:24:35Krystian Sedlak41:06
    602FINIF Minken (497)+1:24:38Markus Nyholm46:34
    603FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:24:40Petteri Hakala52:52
    604SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:24:49Micke Palmberg37:01
    605FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:24:49Mika Virkki58:02
    606RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:24:50Alexandr Angelov48:22
    607SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:24:53Ahti Aasa47:50
    608FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:24:53Jukka Nikander56:01
    609ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:24:55Inga Siegert44:40
    610FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:24:58Juha-Pekka Harju40:22
    611FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:25:00Atte Komonen42:12
    612FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:25:16Teemu Kemppainen37:31
    613FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:25:34Petteri Suominen47:08
    614SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:26:13Gabriel Gysel50:35
    615FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:26:15Risto Krkkinen38:17
    616FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:26:16Marko Hartonen42:35
    617FINPargas IF (314)+1:26:20Felix Gottberg39:33
    618FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:26:35Heino Kuuluvainen43:07
    619FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:26:38Jarkko Ryypp37:55
    620FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:26:39Teemu Hautala46:41
    621FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:26:43Tanja Heinimaa41:36
    622FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:26:48Hannu Ventomki49:46
    623FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:26:53Mika Tiihonen55:19
    624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:27:00Aki Kosunen42:30
    625LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:27:01Haralds Ulmanis41:39
    626FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:27:08Mika Jrvenp43:20
    627FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:27:09Joonas Heinnen41:42
    628FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:27:15Vesa Nevalainen44:34
    629FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:27:16Heikki Siivari41:04
    630NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:27:24Christopher Ladim47:04
    631FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:27:28Eero Enroth39:21
    632FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:28:12Tero Kuosmanen43:08
    633FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:28:21Matti Hyyrylinen42:06
    634FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:28:22Kari Heikura45:40
    635FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:28:27Jukka Kaikkonen41:55
    636FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:28:29Max Lindfors51:49
    637FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:28:30Jyrki Kaunismki54:47
    638FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:28:31Heikki Haunia46:00
    639FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:28:32Matti Keskinarkaus45:49
    640FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:28:35Jukka Loukkaanhuhta47:47
    641LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:28:39Martins Platacis45:33
    642FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:28:41Mikko Marjamaa45:34
    643SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:29:00Roland Persson45:46
    644FINKaslink (1836)+1:29:04Miska Autio51:58
    645SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:29:14Kristoffer Edshage43:28
    646CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:29:15Khramov Nikolay49:11
    647FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:29:31Janne Hirvonen47:09
    648FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:29:36Jarmo Aho51:12
    649FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:29:47Matti Lahdenper49:57
    650SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:29:54Tommy Hautorp1:02:56
    651FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:29:56Ari Tukala49:57
    652SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:29:57Ivan Boyadzhiev39:19
    653FINBeach Boys (486)+1:30:00Antti Niku46:24
    654SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:30:03Hanna Rstin46:39
    655FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:30:10Vesa Koivisto51:53
    656FINLynx 5 (623)+1:30:11Antti Ursin45:37
    657FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:31:10Pekka Oittinen54:21
    658FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:31:14Jouni Koljonen46:42
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:31:14Kimmo Liljestrm39:33
    660SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:31:15Daniel Hadorn43:39
    661FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:31:22Anssi Karjalainen38:45
    662NOREmit (321)+1:31:24Sami Jauhojrvi1:13:24
    663FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:31:28Jonas Wahlberg48:18
    664FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:31:28Touko Tupola50:34
    665FINSK Mortis (394)+1:31:31Ari-Pekka Ylilehto48:22
    666FINMusta Neli (613)+1:31:31Janne Tamminen48:41
    667FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:31:37Jouni Salmela48:35
    668FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:31:38Kalle Peltomki47:40
    669FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:31:42Jaakko Niemi1:03:10
    670FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:31:47Pekka Muukkonen46:45
    671LATVeselava (510)+1:31:56Andris Ivanans47:21
    672FINKerkesix (1870)+1:32:29Jarmo Aho44:50
    673ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:32:37Raiko Marrandi45:48
    674FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:32:38Eero Mnty46:36
    675FINPaVi (520)+1:32:39Tuomas Tikka43:41
    676FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:32:40Aki Kankkunen46:19
    677FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:32:43Jarno Varis41:31
    678FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:32:47Toni Pertalo48:08
    679FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:32:48Jani Isoluoma55:37
    680FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:32:49Eero Pyhranta50:15
    681FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:32:51Samu Sillanp48:06
    682FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:32:52Henry Stenroth47:07
    683LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:32:53Gatis Dzerve45:41
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:32:55Anni Liimatainen49:21
    685FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:32:58Janne Bruun57:07
    686FINFujitsu (655)+1:32:58Vesa Punkari50:26
    687FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:32:59Janne Kiiliinen53:28
    688FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:32:59Timo Sepp1:04:04
    689FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:32:59Jussi Elo47:44
    690FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:33:01Jenni Laine44:54
    691RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:33:03Vladimir Gusiatnikov47:01
    692FINOC Toffee (416)+1:33:16Sami Tuhkanen48:19
    693ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:33:29Sander Pritsik46:14
    694FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:33:31Anne Kiijrvi49:04
    695GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:33:36Richard Purkis47:28
    696FINOK KPO (783)+1:33:40Kim Biskop51:04
    697FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:33:40Pekka Kiljunen41:51
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:33:44Janne Haukipuro48:07
    699FINNCS Sport (727)+1:33:49Pasi Heino45:24
    700FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:33:50Pyry Niemi37:58
    701FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:33:51Mikael Fagerlund46:40
    702FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:34:02Jari Simola45:34
    703SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:34:07Torgny Nslund42:59
    704FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:34:08Eetu Liukko38:07
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:34:11Pertti Sirvi48:59
    706FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:34:13Arttu Kaakinen53:40
    707FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:34:30Timo Narvinen58:13
    708FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:34:34Veijo Korpijrvi51:56
    709HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:34:37Ferenc Mihalyi38:26
    710FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:34:45Aaltonen Tero46:15
    711FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:35:02Timo Ahlroth47:57
    712NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:35:06Anne Eiken48:32
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:35:09Mikko Vesisenaho46:08
    714FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:35:09Nico Nylund43:09
    715FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:35:12Janne Waulu52:05
    716FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:35:15Tuomas Etula53:12
    717FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:35:18Einari Suontama49:52
    718FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:35:21Perttu Sainio50:37
    719SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:35:26Olle Svangren54:31
    720FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:35:31Mikko Valkama48:26
    721FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:35:33Mika Iivanainen54:50
    722FINViVi Master (539)+1:35:35Timo Serenius56:08
    723FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:35:39Anssi Vnsk53:07
    724ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:35:49Erko Jakobson53:06
    725FINDream Team (1857)+1:35:52Jussi Jokinen59:31
    726FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:35:57Riku-Pekka Piippo40:47
    727LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:36:16Artis Locmelis40:35
    728FINOC Puisto (431)+1:36:34Juha Meronen48:41
    729NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:37:07Erlend Slokvik39:09
    730FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:37:08Marko Pehkonen53:35
    731FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:37:11Arttu Mikkonen50:50
    732FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:37:12Teemu Laine45:19
    733FINValtra (724)+1:37:13Harri Hytnen51:40
    734FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:37:14Teemu Launio52:11
    735SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:37:43Stefan Nordstrm51:31
    736FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:37:51Jan Lindfors48:51
    737FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:38:05Arto Kuivaniemi55:29
    738FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:38:06Tuomas Hyypp41:01
    739FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:38:08Jarkko Orjala44:41
    740FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:38:08Samuli Lampinen44:27
    741FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:38:10Mikko Nieminen52:26
    742FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:38:21Petri Myller57:25
    743FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:38:23Jukka Pohjonen44:01
    744FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:38:23Seppo Rantanen44:41
    745FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:38:25Matti Juva52:35
    746FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:38:25Tuomo Korte43:55
    747SWETibro OK (717)+1:38:28Anton Pettersson57:55
    748FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:38:30Mikko Leino51:45
    749FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:38:34Juha Mhnen45:28
    750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:38:36Ville Siekkinen55:15
    751FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:38:40Juhani Valtanen50:08
    752SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:38:40William Segura42:48
    753FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:38:46Pierre Schamberger34:56
    754FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:38:50Lauri Vainio53:33
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:38:56Arttu Ylnen53:57
    756FINSalparasti (1077)+1:39:43Tuomas Liukkonen47:38
    757FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:39:45Mikko Qvintus39:48
    758FINRaTro (969)+1:39:48Jaakko Rissanen43:58
    759FINOK77 3 (667)+1:39:50Jyrki Jppinen44:07
    760SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:39:50Mike Nord54:09
    761FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:39:58Jaakko Kivel48:38
    762FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:40:00Lautala Jussi48:20
    763FINRastipukit (678)+1:40:02Esa Jokioinen44:41
    764FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:40:05Jukka-Pekka Siltanen54:40
    765SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:40:05Manne Hammarberg43:55
    766FINRastihaukat (568)+1:40:09Teemu Siniranta55:41
    767FINRastitykki (548)+1:40:15Mika Martikainen41:35
    768FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:40:15Mikko Rapakko52:12
    769FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:40:17Jussi Nyknen49:28
    770FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:40:56Anton Pentinpuro54:30
    771FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:41:00Jan Alden48:59
    772FINThinkers (709)+1:41:03Henkka Tervaniemi55:12
    773FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:41:04Ida Merilinen56:38
    774FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:41:05Timo Pitknen55:00
    775FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:41:09Jere Sullanmaa1:01:36
    776FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:41:10Saku Puumala45:04
    777FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:41:12Tero Kemppi49:27
    778FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:41:14Veli-Pekka Vnni45:44
    779FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:41:15Jaakko Soivio47:04
    780FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:41:16Sami Pietil45:32
    781FINKanuuna (1783)+1:41:17Jani Granqvist43:38
    782FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:41:19Jussi Ylimartimo45:09
    783FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:41:22Jani Pitkkoski51:12
    784FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:41:23Heikki Tanhua39:58
    785FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:41:24Jukka Heinonen44:00
    786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:41:24Jouko Lahtinen54:57
    787FINRytit (1785)+1:41:25Jaana Ryti46:48
    788FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:41:29Pasi Nevala47:23
    789SWEIOF (662)+1:41:31Michael Imhof37:35
    790FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:41:44Jani Heikkil1:04:34
    791ESTOK West (781)+1:42:11Olavi Loo40:03
    792FINSK Samperi (840)+1:42:12Jarno Karjalainen47:16
    793FINTamrock (687)+1:42:15Eero Makkonen42:29
    794FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:42:21Konsta Kulmala51:55
    795FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:42:28Pekka Lsnen51:47
    796GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:42:32Amanda Crawshaw55:35
    797FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:42:34Aleksi Koskiaho51:26
    798FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:42:37Tommi Tuusa56:47
    799FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:42:44Jussi Soini41:47
    800SWEOK sterker (436)+1:43:14Kenneth Lantz54:18
    801FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:43:15Juuso Myllykangas40:10
    802FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:43:16Jouko Jrnefelt39:46
    803FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:43:18Hannu Hakkarainen43:31
    804FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:43:20Timo Saloranta41:01
    805FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:43:22Juha Sinkkonen52:13
    806FINHnt SK (1042)+1:43:29Juha Sipil57:20
    807FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:43:31Robert Ljungberg51:59
    808FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:43:33Ilkka Karhu35:50
    809RUSIzhora (319)+1:43:37Valera Deshko47:19
    810FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:43:38Hannu Hyvrinen44:32
    811FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:44:05Markus Kankaanp44:59
    812FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:44:10Mikael Suvanto45:38
    813FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:44:11Jani Levola45:58
    814FINInnOK (1069)+1:44:13Antti Tyrvinen1:00:26
    815FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:44:16Juha Ekola41:38
    816FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:44:17Pasi Syrj58:51
    817FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:44:18Jari Pitknen43:19
    818FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:44:20Juha Koskenvuo45:57
    819ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:44:21Massimo Bianchi48:34
    820FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:44:23Pauli Lemettinen46:03
    821FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:44:26Jussi Nikkanen48:42
    822FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:44:26Sami Merovuo46:36
    823FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:44:30Seppo Kukko50:14
    824FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:44:35Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen55:33
    825FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:44:36Antti Juvonen53:51
    826FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:44:39Markku Laine52:48
    827FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:44:41Pertti Salo50:54
    828SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:44:42Lars Karlsson44:59
    829FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:44:45Perttu Heikkil42:42
    830FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:44:46Ilpo Pietilinen53:22
    831FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:44:49Antti Vlkki52:40
    832FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:44:52Pekka Laasonen1:01:06
    833FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:44:52Tommi Isomki48:49
    834FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:45:02Anton Storvall51:03
    835FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:45:08Ville Korpi56:23
    836FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:45:11Jukka Myllyl58:04
    837FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:45:11Petteri Khri41:54
    838FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:45:13Markku Kauppinen1:03:13
    839FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:45:25Stefano Zonato1:00:35
    840FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:45:25Jouni Huttunen1:02:08
    841LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:45:27Ainars Grinvalds1:00:51
    842LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:45:28Andrius Michailovas36:38
    843FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:45:32Markus Kiviluoma55:05
    844FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:46:01Janek Jantunen40:41
    845FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:46:06Sami Nenonen54:05
    846FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:46:08Kari Mattila44:52
    847FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:46:09Tero Rnk43:55
    848FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:46:10Reima Ptsi46:12
    849FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:46:10Oskari Joukas41:09
    850FINMetos (1218)+1:46:10Lauri Launonen46:06
    851FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:46:11Ilkka Heinonen56:09
    852SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:46:14Mrten Lundqvist45:39
    853FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:46:15Juha Nyyssnen59:17
    854FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:46:21Niko Kivel43:37
    855FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:46:24Juri54:34
    856FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:46:31Maxence Malak44:58
    857FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:46:32Eero Jalonen51:40
    858FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:46:34Esa Honkonen44:23
    859FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:46:41Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:00:24
    860FINAtria (1589)+1:46:43Jukka Vainionp1:00:02
    861FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:46:46Antti Terv48:39
    862FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:46:48Sampo Virtanen50:18
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:46:48Ari-Matti Niemi54:13
    864FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:46:50Natalia Kanko51:29
    865FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:46:50Markku Helle53:34
    866FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:46:54Mikko Pynnnen45:50
    867SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:46:54Fritz Aebi1:03:44
    868USAOUSA (629)+1:46:58Laraia Thomas37:05
    869FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:47:07Karri Virkajrvi49:34
    870FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:47:11Joonas Khknen1:00:52
    871FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:47:11Jvj Ella48:08
    872FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:47:22Vesa Koukkari55:18
    873FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:47:23Tuukka Lampinen55:33
    874FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:47:26Ismo Paukku44:19
    875FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:47:29Sakari Innanen50:56
    876FINEnegia (511)+1:47:31Antti Kouvo53:24
    877FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:47:32Timo Neuvonen45:05
    878FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:48:40Asser Vuola1:01:19
    879FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:48:57Jukka Leinonen1:06:11
    880FINEssity Finland (735)+1:49:21Miika Porkka49:15
    881FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:49:29Joonas Korjala51:06
    882FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:50:46Tuomas Kinnari45:48
    883FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:50:49Metsl Olli51:00
    884FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:50:53Antti Kernen48:17
    885FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:50:58Markku Hyrinen49:05
    886SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:51:02Bjrn Jansson59:59
    887FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:51:04Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo49:09
    888FINOK Kristina (830)+1:51:06Rune Bergstrm50:56
    889FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:51:07Tommi Tenno49:43
    890FINMetslehti (1745)+1:51:10Mikko Lumperoinen51:20
    891FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:51:13Kimmo Paldanius49:09
    892FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:51:14Ari Linna56:00
    893FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:51:17Tuomo Ratia49:23
    894FINeLadies (664)+1:51:19Virpi Palmen50:05
    895SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:51:20Peter Landn1:16:05
    896FINFTA 2 (939)+1:51:24Samuli Kiskola53:21
    897FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:51:24Timo Hyytiinen57:15
    898FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:51:28Otto Ruusunen40:55
    899FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:51:29Simo Tommola57:32
    900FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:51:30Tapio Lepikk53:10
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:51:30Harry Paavola48:34
    902FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:51:32Veli-Matti Kananen1:05:18
    903FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:51:35Janne Tuhkalainen48:00
    904FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:51:36Jaakko Turto45:36
    905FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:51:38Teemu Silvennoinen58:36
    906FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:51:41Jussi Alakoskela53:17
    907FINVaadin (1183)+1:51:46Tatu Lund1:07:29
    908FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:51:48Mikko Kahlos54:13
    909SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:51:51Oskar Klockar1:04:41
    910FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:51:51Kuikan samoilijat 356:16
    911FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:51:52Pekka Kettunen51:45
    912FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:51:53Lauri Uusitalo1:05:40
    913FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:51:56Tomi Tissari57:36
    914FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:51:58Pasi Valjakka55:43
    915FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:51:58Valtteri Tetri54:11
    916FINFuturice (698)+1:51:59Antti Jrvinen50:39
    917FINTaxi Team (785)+1:52:03Ari Rantanen58:27
    918FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:52:05Jukka Tarkkala1:01:44
    919FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:52:08Vesa Asikainen46:26
    920FINSukK 83 (661)+1:52:08Arno Paula1:01:32
    921FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:52:11Matti Lehto57:11
    922FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:52:11Antti Nyknen52:06
    923FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:52:13Jussi Kosenius49:07
    924FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:52:13Santeri Paajanen1:00:26
    925FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:52:16Tuomas Luoma1:04:50
    926FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:52:19Oskari Heinonen55:03
    927FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:52:19Juho Rossi40:58
    928NORstmarka OK (864)+1:52:20Inge Ramberg50:30
    929FINDigia (1767)+1:52:23Esa Hyvnen53:57
    930LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:52:24Maris Baltins46:27
    931FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:52:26Jonna Eeva50:42
    932FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:52:27Ari Lantta44:47
    933FINTeam Azure (814)+1:52:35Kasper Vainikka51:44
    934FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:52:39Simo Marila44:21
    935FINTurengin RC (948)+1:52:41Samuli Hartikainen54:25
    936FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:52:42Leppnen Heikki44:08
    937FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:52:44Timo Helin37:16
    938FINSulzer (1203)+1:52:46Sami Krouvi46:29
    939FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:52:46Simo Kntti51:24
    940FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:52:49Mikko Iivanainen45:01
    941FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:52:51Mika Autio56:25
    942FINAron Haka (1626)+1:52:52Sakari Herrala51:29
    943FINIK rnen (636)+1:52:53Iiro Linko41:50
    944FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:52:55Stefan Plomp57:06
    945FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:52:57Pasi Tirkkonen42:51
    946SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:53:00Niclas Larsson44:13
    947FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:53:03Sabrina Merihein44:58
    948FINKotipojat (946)+1:53:07Eero Palomki50:49
    949SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:53:08Viktor Tovesson43:05
    950FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:53:14Robert Donner43:16
    951FINParoc (1719)+1:53:18Ismo Kuokkanen55:22
    952FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:53:18Marko Niemel50:24
    953SWELeksands OK (217)+1:53:21Per Spik48:47
    954ESTOK TON (1091)+1:53:36Erko Ounapuu51:36
    955FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:53:46Janne Siipola47:27
    956FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:54:01Pyry Rahkila41:38
    957FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:54:07Esa Lehti55:52
    958FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:54:17Taneli Tyli51:02
    959FINNavi 6 (870)+1:54:18Antti-Ville Salomaa44:18
    960ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:54:30Veiko Hintsov37:47
    961FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:54:45Antti Friman54:55
    962FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:54:51Ante Pettersson1:06:03
    963FINEricsson SK (929)+1:55:00Pauli Mki-Pollari53:29
    964SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:55:17Markus Hintermann43:22
    965FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:55:23Antti Rantala52:58
    966FINTornator (702)+1:55:30Tuomo Ikonen44:47
    967FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:55:31Ville Vkevinen55:44
    968FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:55:32Sigrid Ruul50:39
    969FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:55:36Antti Rytknen50:40
    970FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+1:55:41Matti Karhumki1:22:59
    971FINRajaveljet (628)+1:55:41Olli Aatsinki56:03
    972FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:55:49Tuomas Lehtineva56:57
    973FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:55:52Ruska Saarela47:04
    974FINNeliveto (845)+1:56:03Markus Seppnen52:43
    975FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:56:07Jussi Salminen1:07:38
    976FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:56:12Petteri Sorvari38:55
    977FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:56:17Timo Alhoke1:00:34
    978SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:56:49Hkan Redtzer57:12
    979FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:56:50Anni Valtonen47:04
    980FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:56:57Pasi Poikonen44:49
    981FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:57:03Petri Saksala45:08
    982RUSLosy (1732)+1:57:07Sergey Seleznev43:38
    983FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:57:25Kristian Kannus41:25
    984FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:57:25Seppo Krook53:37
    985FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:57:27Pete Heinonen59:19
    986FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:57:28Lasse Kataja51:38
    987FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:57:28Aarre Asikainen44:58
    988FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:57:29Eetupekka Kojo1:01:04
    989FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:57:32Joonatan Seppnen1:06:17
    990FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:57:34JOri Arrakoski39:35
    991FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:57:46Timo Krn58:14
    992FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:57:47Kari Lappalainen45:19
    993FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:57:49Toni Knuutila47:49
    994FINErnaali (796)+1:57:52Esko Piirainen54:20
    995FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:57:59Sampo Laine49:24
    996NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:58:02Frode Lset48:47
    997ESTBona Fide (771)+1:58:04Margus Lehtme47:31
    998FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:58:06Tatu Saari43:39
    999FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:58:11Lasse Pajala45:18
    1000FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:58:14Matti Roininen40:06
    1001FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:58:37Olli-Pekka Vuori47:25
    1002FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:58:39Tomi Nieminen56:25
    1003FINOscar Software (1155)+1:58:46Martti Lyttyniemi53:03
    1004FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:58:50Henri Pntinen42:01
    1005FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:58:50Pekka Airaksinen49:11
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:58:56Jussi Heikkinen49:51
    1007NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:59:01Helge Tiger Haugland47:37
    1008FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:59:04Sami Koljonen42:10
    1009FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:59:06Johan Langels48:59
    1010FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:59:31Maaret Rantanen44:55
    1011FINBaron Team (1716)+1:59:34Matias Lehtinen1:08:26
    1012FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:59:39Arto Kyyrnen1:11:20
    1013FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:59:42Andreas Backlund49:40
    1014FINEDX (871)+1:59:44Harri Hakaste50:25
    1015FINIF land (544)+1:59:47Lars Janlv54:00
    1016FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:59:50Joni Lammi46:56
    1017FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:00:00Panu Ovaska1:03:16
    1018FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:00:49Gregory Balter43:43
    1019FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:00:54Olli Apilo50:18
    1020FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:00:57Matti Mrsky54:04
    1021LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:00:59Salvis Dagis45:12
    1022FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:01:01Sirkku Minkkinen44:30
    1023LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:01:02Alvis Lepiksons44:06
    1024FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:01:04Lauri Kekoni51:36
    1025FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:01:06Mika Leinonen44:39
    1026FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:01:09Petri Kajarinne38:11
    1027FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:01:11Jukka Kuivalainen50:32
    1028SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:01:11Johan Engstrm44:24
    1029FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:01:14Jouni Vartiainen58:23
    1030FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:01:17Juha Bck55:24
    1031FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:01:18Juuso Luukkonen1:06:14
    1032FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:01:22Kari Laukkarinen59:46
    1033FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:01:25Tuomas Kuitunen44:57
    1034ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:01:49Martin Murakas43:19
    1035FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:01:54Pontus Joentausta42:23
    1036FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:01:58Teemu Haapala56:35
    1037FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:02:00Teemu Huppunen44:32
    1038FINNavi 3 (538)+2:02:00Erkki Hkkil46:19
    1039RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:02:01Timofei Suratov42:53
    1040SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:02:03Frida Hector45:27
    1041FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:02:04Panu Vuorela56:19
    1042FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:02:05Harri Tervonen49:56
    1043FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:02:06Ari Ilola53:03
    1044FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:02:06Tatu Kaleva48:07
    1045FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:02:09Martti Lehtonen57:22
    1046FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:02:11Jari Knskangas49:04
    1047FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:02:12Otto Greiss51:20
    1048FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:02:12Maija Heikkil52:07
    1049FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:02:14Arto Itkonen46:45
    1050FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:02:15Juha Jrvel56:53
    1051FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:02:16Masi Tammela49:13
    1052FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:02:18Marko Salo47:10
    1053FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:02:19Arto Kastman54:02
    1054FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:02:20Tomi Vepslinen50:40
    1055FINKntit (1036)+2:02:21Janne Kauhanen44:52
    1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:02:21Piitulainen Esa45:48
    1057FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:02:23Mika Heikura42:28
    1058FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:02:27Juha Hyvnen1:00:35
    1059GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:02:28Steffen Hartmann53:02
    1060FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:02:29Juha Aaltonen53:41
    1061FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:02:30Petri Hmynen42:53
    1062FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:02:34Mikko Kalilainen55:13
    1063LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:02:36Ugis Ozols47:07
    1064FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:02:37Pietu Heiskanen42:52
    1065FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:02:40Petri Teerikoski51:32
    1066FINIivolan Team (813)+2:02:42Samuli Kolu53:49
    1067FINPalo-88 (753)+2:02:43Veli-Matti Vuorela42:06
    1068FINErs seura (1239)+2:02:43Juho Pakkanen53:29
    1069FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:02:46Mikael Tervaskanto50:41
    1070FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:02:48Kimmo Huhta47:49
    1071FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:02:52Pekka Suvitaival52:34
    1072FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:03:08Jaakko Kokkonen41:42
    1073FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:03:09Juha Tiainen47:02
    1074FINKananpojat (912)+2:03:15Katja Kyckling45:31
    1075FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:03:18Oskari Kymlinen53:36
    1076FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:03:19Albert Haavisto51:07
    1077FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:03:23Tuomo Liimatainen55:15
    1078FINKTTO (983)+2:03:23Toni Vuorinen40:43
    1079FINHRUP (649)+2:03:26Riihonen Taneli50:06
    1080FINMets Forest (1149)+2:03:26Andrey Malevskiy53:33
    1081FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:03:27Tuomas Sorsa54:54
    1082FINJohn Deere (749)+2:03:31Mikko Ratilainen58:19
    1083FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:03:35Joakim Hansen59:31
    1084FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:03:37Juhani Matilainen1:03:37
    1085FINNiPa (1604)+2:03:38Taisto Nieminen1:02:32
    1086FINRasti K18 (626)+2:03:39Rami Peltola1:01:28
    1087FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:03:40Teemu Vnttinen55:34
    1088FINRaula Team (1702)+2:03:43Hannele Raula50:35
    1089FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:03:44Juha Jeskanen56:21
    1090FINSAL (455)+2:03:45Tuomas Lahtinen1:16:07
    1091FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:03:45Tommi Salminen44:31
    1092FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:03:47Olli Lattu57:45
    1093FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:03:47Christian Lindgren48:14
    1094FINMMK OK (1698)+2:03:49Risto Tella54:36
    1095FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:03:50Oskari Marttila52:53
    1096FINLounapartio (1039)+2:03:51Ville Teittinen1:00:11
    1097FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:03:52Mikko Heikkil38:32
    1098FINJudica (1758)+2:03:53Martti Ylinen51:07
    1099FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:03:55Esa Palmi41:32
    1100FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:03:56Mattias Skog50:57
    1101FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:03:57Henri Hujala54:46
    1102FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:03:58Asko Inkinen1:20:25
    1103FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:03:58Aino Jskelinen45:05
    1104FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:03:59Simo Virta56:35
    1105FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:04:00Mikko Heino55:03
    1106FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:04:01Helavirta Tuomo51:06
    1107FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:04:01Mikko Oja1:09:37
    1108FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:04:04Stefan Fiskars45:12
    1109FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:04:06Marko Virtanen46:47
    1110FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+2:04:06Olli Mkel1:20:44
    1111FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:04:06Olli Kuokka46:25
    1112FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:04:07Konsta Kallio59:08
    1113FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:04:07Tero Haiko48:15
    1114FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:04:08Jouni Aho51:25
    1115FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:04:09Ari Varis41:04
    1116FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:04:10Mika Sokka53:08
    1117FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:04:11Jere Kannel53:04
    1118SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:04:11Pr Svensson43:14
    1119FINAjokoirat (854)+2:04:12Jussi Huotilainen53:52
    1120FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:04:15Veli-Petteri Nieminen54:11
    1121FINRejlers (1048)+2:04:20Pekka Martikainen59:48
    1122FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:04:22Kari Koskinen51:18
    1123FINOutotec (622)+2:04:26Juha Koivuniemi1:09:11
    1124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:04:28Marko Suhonen46:10
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:04:38Ville Koski1:02:39
    1126FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:05:06Jori Knskoski51:52
    1127FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:05:07Tero Rm1:03:06
    1128FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:05:07Mikko Saarinen53:54
    1129FINTT226 (669)+2:05:15Martti Roponen45:50
    1130FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:05:18Riku Annala44:33
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:05:20Juha-Pekka Niinimaa55:25
    1132FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:05:23Akseli Galkin55:12
    1133FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:05:25Juha Peltonen49:23
    1134FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:05:26Vesa Mattila52:28
    1135FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:05:27Simo Valtanen50:09
    1136FINFennovoima (1707)+2:05:28Harri Lipiinen49:05
    1137FINUNO SK (507)+2:05:32Petri Laaksonen45:01
    1138FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:05:37Jari Sundelin48:48
    1139FINKops (764)+2:06:08Janne Kyrnviita1:04:14
    1140FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:06:13Risto Salovaara58:55
    1141FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:06:13Keijo Lakkinen53:33
    1142FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:06:16Roosa Wederhorn57:24
    1143FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:06:16Leevi Virkkala53:56
    1144FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:06:19Mikko Puolakanaho49:13
    1145FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:06:21Juha Murtomki48:59
    1146FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:06:27Kimmo Klemola50:01
    1147FINLostBoys (1123)+2:06:40Markus Roni1:06:16
    1148FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:06:48Mika Salo54:37
    1149FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:06:52Tuomo Ronkainen1:12:30
    1150FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:07:07Taneli Suomala41:28
    1151FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:07:08Heikki Lohilahti58:24
    1152FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:07:43Juha-Pekka Helminen49:52
    1153FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:08:05Bjrn-Erik Wickholm49:44
    1154FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:08:30Jouni Kivimki51:53
    1155FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:08:34Lauri Peltoniemi57:39
    1156GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:08:37Laura Goy56:03
    1157FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:08:47Iisakki Anttila50:05
    1158FINTP Industrials (686)+2:08:54Lasse Hrknen46:49
    1159FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:08:55Mika Piha42:55
    1160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:08:56Jyrki Hyyrynen56:00
    1161FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:08:58Ville Savilampi50:05
    1162FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:09:01Jukka Suojanen1:07:34
    1163FINMacGregor (748)+2:09:04Jussi Rosenstrm39:35
    1164FINDigita (905)+2:09:04Markus Ala-Hautala54:21
    1165FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:09:12Ari Ylihrsil46:33
    1166FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:09:14Ville Kinnunen57:53
    1167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:09:15Aleksi Nystrm48:03
    1168FINDentina (819)+2:09:16Tuomas Jeskanen44:51
    1169FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:09:17Valtteri Lainio59:45
    1170FINTeam Lost (706)+2:09:28Juhani Pyykk49:54
    1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:09:31Jarmo Helander53:44
    1172FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:09:39Timo Halla-aho1:05:56
    1173FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:09:46Lassi Heikkinen45:09
    1174FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:09:47Noora Risnen39:11
    1175NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:09:54Morten Strand40:28
    1176FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:09:55Pertti Vlimaa53:37
    1177FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:09:59Anssi Sepponen51:25
    1178FINSitowise (1614)+2:10:02Jussi Nyknen1:08:51
    1179FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:10:03Timo Liinamaa52:06
    1180FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:10:05Heikki Haarajoki54:27
    1181FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:10:08Antti Kiiskinen1:02:40
    1182FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:10:08Aleksi Lahti58:51
    1183FINTurun Visat (805)+2:10:10Erik Keerberg40:05
    1184FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:10:10Johannes Pivrinta48:36
    1185FINSurut (1540)+2:10:12Lauri Kimpimki52:23
    1186FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:10:15Esko Kiuru50:45
    1187FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:10:17Timo Kiiveri48:35
    1188FINNavi 8 (927)+2:10:18Jukka Hyyrylinen59:56
    1189FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:10:20Kari Leppnen59:35
    1190FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:10:24Markku Okkonen54:34
    1191FINPatria Land (1586)+2:10:27Juhani Trmnen53:28
    1192FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:10:34Marko Pirinen57:58
    1193FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:10:36Lari Nissinen1:03:09
    1194GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:10:37Colin Eades49:15
    1195FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:10:38Aku Silvenius49:07
    1196FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:10:42Pasi Himil1:01:21
    1197FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:10:46Henri Mtt41:41
    1198FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:10:53Tero Rnnemaa59:42
    1199FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:11:33Tero Jussinmki1:04:04
    1200ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:11:42Raul Kudre42:33
    1201FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+2:11:45Janne Pakkanen1:09:11
    1202FININUS (1231)+2:11:52Mihail Kuokkanen1:00:46
    1203FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:12:03Mika Saarinen52:15
    1204FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:12:23Johannes Rimpilinen48:18
    1205FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:12:24Mika Pesonen1:02:07
    1206FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:12:35Ari Lemponen46:47
    1207FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:12:36Teemu Teno46:18
    1208FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:12:38Niilo Ruotsalainen52:16
    1209FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:12:42Olli Hmlinen46:03
    1210FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+2:12:50Jari Rajamki1:29:39
    1211FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:13:04Laura Mattila53:29
    1212FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:13:07Pekka Perki51:20
    1213FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+2:13:08Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:17:04
    1214FINSolita (780)+2:13:10Antti Virtanen52:43
    1215FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:13:13Niko Jrvenp1:07:38
    1216FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:13:17Mikko Maunumki55:23
    1217FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:13:39Jaakko Kaukua57:10
    1218FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+2:13:46Risto Kiiskinen1:08:06
    1219FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:13:47Matti Viitala55:34
    1220NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:13:49Haakon Arnesen1:00:19
    1221FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:13:54Juha Leinonen57:59
    1222FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:13:56Verneri Suhonen40:23
    1223FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:14:22Jari Jrvinen54:56
    1224FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:14:24Jani Vist52:52
    1225FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:14:25Olli Haltia1:10:52
    1226FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:14:25Tuomas Tulimaa46:15
    1227FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:14:28Jouko Lepist1:00:13
    1228FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:14:34Hannu Sillanp41:31
    1229FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:14:34Teppo Inkil1:10:56
    1230FINCastorIT (1688)+2:14:41Samuli Kaisanlahti52:47
    1231FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:14:42Risto Koivula1:00:10
    1232FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:14:44Anni Ruostekoski53:49
    1233FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:14:46Kai Hmlinen55:13
    1234FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:14:50Timo Martikainen52:48
    1235FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:14:51Aleksi Varinen53:03
    1236FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:14:54Auvo Kettunen55:32
    1237FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:14:56Keijo Hongisto55:08
    1238LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:15:01Alvita Mirecka51:20
    1239FINAjolinja (1846)+2:15:05Mikko Vitikainen49:09
    1240FINTelko (940)+2:15:07Svante Pahlman59:56
    1241FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:15:16Lauri Visnen53:47
    1242FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+2:15:16Jaakko Havola1:09:25
    1243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:15:18Esa Manninen55:21
    1244FINEKI (1813)+2:15:19Jaakko Ylisipola53:06
    1245FINHihhulit (1213)+2:15:20Kimmo Kiiski52:10
    1246FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:15:22Pekka Wrri49:32
    1247FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:15:25Pekka Rinta-Kokko48:34
    1248FINTieto (1168)+2:15:28Teemu Hmlinen55:03
    1249FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:15:37Anssi Luusua1:00:10
    1250FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:15:42Maarit Pekkala55:32
    1251SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:15:47Joakim Berg54:41
    1252FINYksintein (1659)+2:15:49Hannu Niemi56:11
    1253FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:15:53Tuomas Ilomki53:28
    1254FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:15:54Jarkko Leka59:55
    1255FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:16:01Lassi Markkula56:52
    1256FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:16:08Aarni Nagy56:29
    1257SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:16:21Anders Ohlin43:44
    1258FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:16:22Sampo Ahlsten58:28
    1259FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:16:23Tuuli Suutari45:28
    1260FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:16:24Leander Lillhonga57:29
    1261FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:16:25Hannu Hr51:59
    1262FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:16:29Juhana-Herttua Pollari55:52
    1263FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:16:33Juhani Rberg54:46
    1264FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:16:37Teemu Antikainen56:46
    1265FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:16:38Eija Keski-Sntti45:29
    1266FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:16:39Pasi Virtanen57:08
    1267FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:16:39Matti Pusa42:05
    1268FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:16:43Timo Konttinen47:47
    1269FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:16:44Jaska Vepslinen58:10
    1270FINPrssi ry (522)+2:16:46Suvi Lindfelt1:01:32
    1271FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:16:47Jonatan Wiik47:55
    1272DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:16:47Brian Kunding56:13
    1273FINRasti/C (918)+2:16:49Erik Erola56:38
    1274FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:17:06Kimmo Kyvnen57:16
    1275FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:17:08Jenni Hirvel1:00:51
    1276FINRastisudit (1037)+2:17:10Mikko Kotiranta58:30
    1277FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:17:11Markus Kilkki59:06
    1278FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:17:12Tapio Kettunen52:50
    1279FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:17:15Tuomas Soisalo43:20
    1280FINTrimap (973)+2:17:18Eero Toivonen56:03
    1281FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:17:29Tuomo Muhonen54:13
    1282FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:17:34Timo Vanhala1:04:45
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:17:37Gion Schindler55:46
    1284FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:17:41Peik Westerback57:48
    1285FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:17:45Jaakko Pivike51:45
    1286FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:18:00Uolevi Nurmi45:16
    1287FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:18:03Jari Vuorijrvi58:28
    1288FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+2:18:24Sami Lampinen53:36
    1289FINME Pummit (1204)+2:18:25Pkkil Jukka51:24
    1290NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:18:25Svein Inge Ydse1:09:48
    1291LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:18:26Aivars Tihane53:47
    1292FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:18:29Janne Lousio42:59
    1293FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:18:34Kari Kanerva45:36
    1294FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:18:37Leonid Chechurin1:06:48
    1295FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:18:39Julius Karjalainen1:03:15
    1296FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:18:50Kari Mamia52:19
    1297FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:18:57Jari Harju52:11
    1298FINSPYMS (759)+2:19:00Veeti Miikki51:49
    1299FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:19:15Antti-Jussi Hirvonen58:44
    1300FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:19:22Anniina Heikkinen54:10
    1301FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:19:23Pekka Jrvenp57:40
    1302FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:19:25Nils Iso-Markku1:03:28
    1303FINPYVMM (977)+2:19:27Jukka Nurmi50:25
    1304FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:19:28Ari Mkinen59:50
    1305FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:19:29Antti Kaipia53:29
    1306FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:19:32Tuomas Tommola50:49
    1307FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:19:32Tomi Keskinen53:50
    1308FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:20:14Sami Airola1:01:19
    1309FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:20:40Tuomo Pihlainen50:38
    1310FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:20:42Petri Hietala51:31
    1311FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:20:44Tiina Hakala52:26
    1312FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:20:45Kaj Fredriksson54:19
    1313FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:20:47Kimmo Tikka56:08
    1314FINPllikt (1821)+2:20:48Ville Varjoranta53:57
    1315FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:20:49Tuomo Hippi51:41
    1316FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:20:55Kimmo Tielinen57:47
    1317FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:20:59Tuomo Puustinen56:47
    1318FINExme (1738)+2:21:10Matias Korpela59:51
    1319FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:21:21Kalle Peltonen1:08:27
    1320FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:21:27Mikko Seppl54:39
    1321FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:21:30Lasse Tommila47:10
    1322FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:21:34Janne Seppnen1:38:18
    1323FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:21:34Maria Kettu52:39
    1324FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:21:37Susanne Frondelius58:04
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:21:39Lasse Sarparanta1:10:39
    1326FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:21:44Kristiina Vaano53:14
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:21:47Jukka Koskiniemi51:26
    1328FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:21:55Kalle Suvanto46:21
    1329FINEila 90 (1531)+2:22:17Sami Ollila51:44
    1330FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:22:17Marko Kela58:59
    1331FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:22:44Antti Kivikangas50:47
    1332FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:22:48Arto Salminen53:33
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:23:04Kalle Suontausta54:50
    1334FINVertikaalimato (1591)+2:23:09Iikka Sainio1:01:05
    1335FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:23:14Markku Nieminen59:44
    1336FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:23:20Ilkka Voutilainen57:53
    1337FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:23:22Hanna Salmi1:10:43
    1338FINMaasillat (982)+2:23:33Timo Maasilta57:34
    1339FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:23:36Ilpo Haatainen1:04:45
    1340FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:23:37Joel Honkamaa53:29
    1341FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:23:49Ari Stigell51:51
    1342FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:23:52Mika Khknen57:17
    1343FINFirstbeat (585)+2:23:56Mikke Salminen51:47
    1344FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:24:08Janne Hmlinen1:05:12
    1345FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:24:13Vin Katajisto1:03:40
    1346FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:24:13Joonas Pahkala59:01
    1347FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:24:15Jan Paldan1:05:53
    1348FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:24:17Arttu Ruotsalainen53:07
    1349FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:24:22Kimmo Ristolainen1:13:26
    1350FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:24:23Niklas Holm57:25
    1351FINFennia (524)+2:24:26Petri Hmlinen53:55
    1352DENStronger Together (1108)+2:24:28Hannu Hautalahti55:12
    1353FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:24:33Roihuvuo Mikko52:42
    1354FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:24:36Paulus Vyrynen1:07:05
    1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:24:47Reijo Lahtinen1:09:29
    1356FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:24:56Sipil Harri1:02:24
    1357FINTyrylt (1778)+2:25:17Ville Tyryl51:13
    1358FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:25:29Tero Korpi55:47
    1359FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:25:42Vesa Mrsky43:51
    1360FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:25:43Peltola Kalle57:16
    1361FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:25:48Anton Nolvi55:11
    1362FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:25:53Lasse Kanerva54:22
    1363FINOK Computer (1627)+2:25:59Tuomas Hassi1:00:45
    1364FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+2:26:21Jere Luukkanen1:09:13
    1365NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:26:22Sunniva Morgan45:42
    1366FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:26:22Keijo Kiviluoma56:44
    1367FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:26:27Jaakko Lehtonen1:06:21
    1368FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:26:57Timo Kivinen44:58
    1369FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:27:07Jouko Mkinen57:00
    1370FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:27:33Janne Holmia1:07:01
    1371FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:27:35Ari Alho1:03:32
    1372FINSweco (737)+2:27:35Jenni Vapaaoksa57:12
    1373FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:27:36Jani Ruotsalainen45:08
    1374FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:27:37Aake Partio56:06
    1375FINSemantum (1571)+2:27:42Jani Simomaa1:06:34
    1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:27:50Aki Lintumki55:50
    1377FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:28:15Juha Lappalainen1:01:09
    1378FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:28:33Jorma Mkiranta1:13:48
    1379FINCadpool (802)+2:28:39Visnen Juuso45:42
    1380FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:28:47Kimmo Pahkala1:02:32
    1381FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:29:09Mika Vilen1:04:49
    1382FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:29:14Katharina Kujala1:03:43
    1383FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:29:14Simo Vrt1:06:18
    1384FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:29:15Juha Visnen47:01
    1385FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+2:30:25Hakulinen Jarno1:04:48
    1386FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+2:30:26Seppo Merikoski1:06:41
    1387FINKorona (1066)+2:30:33Antti Vhtalo43:49
    1388FINTeam Keisanen (898)+2:31:44Olli Keisanen1:06:59
    1389FINCADS Team (1784)+2:31:45Tommi Piispa59:45
    1390FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:31:47Tuomas Mikkola1:12:03
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:32:03Sampo Haavasoja56:52
    1392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:32:06Kari Virtanen1:00:17
    1393FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:32:07Aleksi Etholen50:41
    1394FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:32:09Hannu Syrjnen58:49
    1395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:32:12Ville Sde1:06:19
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:32:15Fredrik Backman1:02:09
    1397FINLekapojat (1690)+2:32:17Sasu Abella1:13:05
    1398FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:32:29Patrik Forsman52:28
    1399FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:32:34Oskar Paakkarinen55:11
    1400FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:32:39Esko Kirssi1:11:08
    1401FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:32:39Juha Kuuluvainen44:40
    1402FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+2:32:46Hannu Whrn1:10:26
    1403FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:33:00Marko Mahkonen1:03:01
    1404FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:33:03Juha Riepponen1:06:43
    1405FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:33:05Olavi Lakanen52:54
    1406FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+2:33:08Jouko Tervakari1:13:05
    1407FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:33:14Ville Jskelinen1:04:49
    1408FINSyv pummi (1152)+2:33:14Markku Riikonen1:15:29
    1409FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+2:33:17Pekka Holopainen1:04:00
    1410FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+2:33:21Juuso Joona1:07:01
    1411FINHal Bro (920)+2:33:25Jaani Nurisalo59:37
    1412FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+2:33:34Jouni Ikheimonen1:15:48
    1413FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:33:39Juho Toivola55:42
    1414FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:33:44Pasi Isokallio1:03:08
    1415FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:34:15Petri Koivula53:43
    1416FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+2:34:40Tuukka Virrasoja1:04:08
    1417FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+2:34:41Arto Mtt1:15:01
    1418FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:35:17Niilo Sevon55:12
    1419FINCH-Polymers (1623)+2:36:10Joel Kykk1:12:35
    1420FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:36:11Teuvo Formisto1:04:34
    1421FINDroit (1017)+2:36:18Matti Srkel57:28
    1422FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:36:19Mikko Simola57:38
    1423FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:36:20Jani Kangas57:28
    1424FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:37:44Kimmo Holappa54:35
    1425FINTeam SOSE (883)+2:37:48Saara Reinimki1:05:53
    1426FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:37:53Mika Penttil57:57
    1427FINWIO Team (1324)+2:37:56Jari Vlimaa52:27
    1428FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:37:57Mikko Paunu50:03
    1429FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:37:58Jouni Korhonen58:06
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:38:00Jesse Kruus57:09
    1431FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:38:05Marko Juhala56:41
    1432FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+2:38:08Joni Yrjl1:15:07
    1433FINOff Course (1832)+2:38:08Aki Rouhiainen1:08:36
    1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:38:08Jouko Turunen53:57
    1435FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:38:09Sami Louekari42:24
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:38:10Tanja Etu-Huitti52:18
    1437FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:38:14Harri Vlimki1:09:09
    1438FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+2:39:21Jouni Teppo1:06:12
    1439FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:39:22Teemu Nyknen1:03:35
    1440FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:39:31Esa Nuora1:04:34
    1441FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:39:32Lauri Nyknen1:03:50
    1442FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:39:37Eero Kujansuu40:14
    1443FINPiiroiset (1251)+2:39:38Sini Paasikivi1:23:20
    1444FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:39:40Mikko Marttinen59:53
    1445FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:39:41TERO TIITU1:01:12
    1446FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:39:44Tommi Nietosjrvi56:31
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:39:44Matias Pousi56:11
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:39:45Jorma Mhnen1:02:06
    1449FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:39:51Tuomas Valmari59:42
    1450FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:39:57Ville Pekkinen49:00
    1451FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:39:58Paavo Sillanp58:10
    1452FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:40:02Eetu Kielo53:52
    1453FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:40:03Jari Ansamaa53:31
    1454FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+2:40:05Jussi Kettunen1:14:10
    1455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:40:53Erinna Foley-Fisher1:02:47
    1456FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:40:58Veijo Salmi46:25
    1457FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:41:07Virpi Komulainen54:13
    1458FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+2:41:20Kaisu Varis1:07:07
    1459FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+2:41:50Jaakko Korpikoski1:08:30
    1460FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+2:41:57Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:11:44
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:43:19Daniel Teittinen42:53
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:43:47Tero Immonen1:06:31
    1463FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:43:47Pasi Kemppainen1:02:07
    1464FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:43:48Rosa Leinonen52:15
    1465ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+2:43:51Javier Serrano Molinero1:09:36
    1466FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+2:43:57Paavo Toivanen1:11:07
    1467FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:44:04Marko Pynnnen1:03:54
    1468FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:44:24Sami Niskanen1:02:38
    1469FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:44:25Jukka Tonteri53:52
    1470FINMattersoft (1167)+2:44:38Raine Rimpil57:42
    1471FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:44:46Kimmo Kantonen54:20
    1472FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:45:07Pekko Sangi1:02:24
    1473FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:45:12Pekka Lehtinen1:02:18
    1474FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+2:45:12Tapio Tukiainen1:16:23
    1475FINAC Liiga (1677)+2:45:20Eetu Kinnunen1:26:07
    1476FINDatactica (824)+2:46:36Anssi Klapuri1:06:16
    1477FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:46:45Teemu Toivonen45:03
    1478FINOP (874)+2:46:50Teemu Mutanen48:20
    1479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:47:55Raino Lampinen1:01:29
    1480FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:48:04Jukka Kivioja1:04:05
    1481FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+2:48:10Joona Penttil1:17:16
    1482FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:48:13Kimmo Joutsi1:02:18
    1483FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:48:18Adam Lilja1:07:39
    1484FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:48:41Juha Ruusu49:21
    1485FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:49:07Markus Nisula1:02:10
    1486FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:49:10Jaakko Tuunanen58:17
    1487FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:49:29Heikki Kiili58:41
    1488FINNabla (951)+2:49:31Markku Rissanen59:20
    1489FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:49:41Sami Muranen1:03:45
    1490FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:50:04Timo Rantanen1:08:13
    1491FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:50:11Esa Tuokko46:04
    1492FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:50:13Jani Tuovinen51:39
    1493FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:50:44Jari Lahtinen58:19
    1494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:50:46Tuomas Rantala57:26
    1495FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:50:48Ville Ruokonen1:07:50
    1496FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:50:50Tero Arvola1:09:42
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:50:53Raita Synjoki1:07:28
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:50:53Timo Hongisto58:21
    1499FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:51:00Risto Leinonen1:09:37
    1500FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:51:32Mikko Iivonen1:00:45
    1501FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:51:39Aarne Mrsky1:10:03
    1502FINmroom (1655)+2:51:40teemu kontkanen1:06:30
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+2:51:42Mikko Kinnunen1:23:30
    1504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:51:43Esa Vuorio1:07:45
    1505FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:51:50Eemeli Lantta1:07:45
    1506IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:52:10E-CHIP! 344:16
    1507FINJutopia (1562)+2:52:44Janne Jutila1:11:49
    1508FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:52:47Jorma Mrsky55:43
    1509FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:52:54Jukka Huttunen50:26
    1510FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:53:19Kimmo Mki54:33
    1511FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:53:27Pauli Kaikkonen45:11
    1512FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:53:30Jarmo Launonen46:55
    1513FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:53:45Kari Sinivuori1:10:52
    1514FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:54:15Pekka Viikari49:28
    1515FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:54:26Reima Vainio1:12:16
    1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:54:27Tuomo Kuosmanen1:05:42
    1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:54:30Teemu Heinola54:03
    1518FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:54:32Aleksi Mkinen1:05:43
    1519FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:54:50Harri Knskoski1:07:53
    1520FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:54:57Timo Simell1:07:01
    1521FINHattikW (1869)+2:54:57Iiro Vuorio1:21:10
    1522FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:54:59Marko Korhonen52:46
    1523FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+2:56:05Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen1:26:15
    1524FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:56:34Timo Maaranen1:05:50
    1525FINTsmmts (1260)+2:56:34Tuomas Naakka1:00:15
    1526FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:56:35Hanna Kahanp1:13:24
    1527FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:56:36Lauri Laatu57:41
    1528FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:56:40Eemeli Laakso50:07
    1529FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:56:43Pentti Silta-aho56:58
    1530FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:56:48Markus Hannula53:45
    1531FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:56:54Liisa Naskali1:03:29
    1532FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:56:57Nina Kohonen1:09:54
    1533FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:57:04Pentti Mykrlaakso58:35
    1534FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:57:45Juha Viinikainen1:16:40
    1535FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:57:47Mari Lainkari1:02:36
    1536FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:58:39Erkki Laukkanen57:54
    1537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:58:40Otto Hannunen44:18
    1538FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:58:54Oskari Pirttikoski1:21:59
    1539FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:59:03Petri Leino1:06:10
    1540FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:59:04Juha Tuorila1:07:17
    1541FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:59:08Lauri Luoto1:22:15
    1542FINRastiaasit (993)+2:59:47Katariina Komi57:26
    1543FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:00:41Marko Rantala1:14:02
    1544FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:00:42Matti Miinala53:52
    1545FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:00:44Sauli Lehtinen1:14:09
    1546FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:00:49Riku Riihilahti1:19:05
    1547FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+3:00:52Janne Noki1:30:51
    1548FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+3:00:54Yrj Haapala1:36:44
    1549FINNavi 5 (788)+3:02:36Tapani Penttinen52:04
    1550FINOC Tuska (1255)+3:02:37Mikael Honkala1:12:42
    1551FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:02:48Olli Raudus1:17:10
    1552FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:03:06Jaakko Roponen1:11:10
    1553FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:03:24Jarmo Salonen1:10:04
    1554FINF (974)+3:03:26Juho Valli1:35:15
    1555FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+3:03:55Juha Karjalainen1:23:15
    1556FINFunctio Laesa (772)+3:04:00Visa Oikkonen1:26:53
    1557FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+3:04:09Mikko Mkitalo1:15:00
    1558FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:04:13Timo Markula1:10:40
    1559FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:04:18Timo Myllymki52:31
    1560FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:04:54Markku Iivonen54:58
    1561FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:05:05Antti Nikunen1:18:36
    1562FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+3:05:15Olavi Heikkil1:15:37
    1563FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+3:05:18Kaisa Turunen1:25:21
    1564FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+3:05:22Mikaela Borgman1:12:46
    1565FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:05:26Anna Alanen1:12:31
    1566FINSK K3 (1787)+3:05:27Tero Anttila1:05:48
    1567FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+3:05:30Juha Tervola1:10:16
    1568FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:05:31Joonas Kuisma49:58
    1569FINEtte Lyd (1272)+3:05:36Ville Rantala1:02:41
    1570FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:05:40Tiina Pyttynen1:03:26
    1571FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:06:11Santeri Salo1:07:52
    1572FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:06:31Ilkka Sirjonen1:00:37
    1573FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:06:36Ulla Salminen1:07:39
    1574FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:06:38Mikko Nousiainen1:06:15
    1575FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:06:40Michael Richnau1:02:38
    1576FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:06:40Kai Yli-Sipil53:31
    1577FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:06:41Veli-Matti Hassinen1:13:05
    1578FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:06:45Tarja Siivonen53:33
    1579FINPttk (1186)+3:06:46Jani Lemmetyinen1:03:08
    1580FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:06:48Laura Ylikoski1:06:32
    1581FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:06:54Antti Peltola1:16:07
    1582FINABB SK (1171)+3:06:57Janne Hellberg1:21:44
    1583FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+3:07:04Teemu Launis1:07:40
    1584FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:07:06Kai Raikunen1:08:00
    1585FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:07:07Matias Jurvanen1:18:09
    1586FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:07:10Markku Huotari59:13
    1587SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:07:11Staffan Bengtsson1:01:11
    1588FINVarnitsa (880)+3:07:14Kalle Aspelund52:32
    1589FINOK Ohana (1657)+3:07:18Emilia Oljemark1:16:50
    1590FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:07:20Henriikka Mlknen1:16:56
    1591FINTeam Koo (1333)+3:07:25Heli Rasimus1:14:48
    1592FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:07:32Jouko Urvikko1:19:30
    1593FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:07:33Matias Vainio1:00:56
    1594FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:07:36Jani Hiltunen1:21:58
    1595FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:07:38Ilkka Kalevi1:03:07
    1596FINMatrix (1250)+3:07:40Juha Mttnen1:19:03
    1597FINValio TM (1667)+3:08:08Veikko Lounakoski1:00:43
    1598FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+3:08:23Johanna Yli-yr1:18:50
    1599FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:09:10Miikka Olin1:02:15
    1600FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:09:30Frans Nyberg58:17
    1601FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+3:09:32Niklas Ltjnen1:16:29
    1602FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+3:09:38Nilsson Toni53:16
    1603FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+3:09:39Heikkinen Jari51:51
    1604FINEspoo Expos (1081)+3:09:41Jussi Saaristo52:48
    1605FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:09:43Olli Hirn52:49
    1606FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:09:49Inka Komonen59:36
    1607FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:09:55Mikko Ruokoniemi57:00
    1608FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+3:09:58Tiina Hirvonen57:15
    1609FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+3:10:00Esa Jokela1:10:04
    1610FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:10:02Eero Thkp1:02:22
    1611FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+3:10:16Kari Ovaskainen1:10:46
    1612FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+3:10:23Kalle Metsoja52:48
    1613FINbo Klyx (1715)+3:10:25Terhi Virrasoja1:30:47
    1614FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:10:29Hannes Luiro56:53
    1615FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:11:40Vilppu Paananen1:01:28
    1616FINTeam Sipil (1411)+3:11:44Artturi Sipil58:01
    1617FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+3:11:45Joonas Laaksonlaita1:18:59
    1618FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:11:46Jarkko Lattu1:15:29
    1619FINKompassibois (1146)+3:11:51Jukka Viitanen50:02
    1620FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+3:12:10Jukka Rahkonen53:22
    1621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:12:14Juha Niemist56:05
    1622FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:12:18Mikko Kemppainen57:24
    1623FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+3:12:30Hannu Ahlqvist1:01:52
    1624FINSonnin Suti (1268)+3:12:42Mats Sderlund58:14
    1625FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+3:13:18Timo Koponen56:52
    1626FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:13:19Pelle Lehtonen58:03
    1627FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+3:13:26Jani Laamanen1:00:53
    1628FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:14:11Ari Peltola44:54
    1629FINFTA (650)+3:14:12Antti Henttonen45:58
    1630FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:14:18Keijo Viilo44:55
    1631FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+3:14:18Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:11:37
    1632FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:15:53Tero Venlinen54:58
    1633FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+3:15:56Johannes Kaikkonen1:13:48
    1634FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+3:15:58Jussi Pasanen53:50
    1635FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:16:31Jarkko Tiihonen48:03
    1636FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+3:16:35Niko Hosiaisluoma1:00:10
    1637FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+3:16:38Tuukka Toivonen1:00:45
    1638FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+3:18:09Harri Henttonen1:19:16
    1639FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+3:18:19Timo Ronkainen1:00:40
    1640FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+3:18:20Mervi Merilinen54:53
    1641FINTeam Allback (1616)+3:18:25Niko Karhap1:30:27
    1642FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+3:18:29Jamie McDonald57:18
    1643FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:19:07Eetu Einonen52:06
    1644FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+3:19:18Heli Huhtala1:05:20
    1645FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+3:19:30Veli-Matti Virtanen1:04:03
    1646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+3:19:36Mikko Hyvri1:02:33
    1647FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+3:19:39Oso Saarinen1:03:36
    1648FINTieto 2 (1840)+3:19:41Risto Viitanen1:04:26
    1649FINKohta lytyy (1595)+3:19:41Marko Luhtala1:04:16
    1650FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+3:19:44Juha Thtinen58:03
    1651FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+3:20:29Hkkinen Tommi56:16
    1652FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:20:30Anton Ukkola56:56
    1653FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:20:52Anna Kotkajuuri47:46
    1654FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:21:33Topias Peltonen48:03
    1655FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:23:07Joonas Lepp52:31
    1656FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:23:39Marcus Hggman1:01:21
    1657FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+3:23:42Jyrki Piirainen58:43
    1658FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:24:24Mika Rahja45:32
    1659FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+3:24:39Kunttu Lotta1:09:39
    1660FINCurious Al (1876)+3:24:42Harri Valpola1:04:39
    1661FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+3:25:01Tom Toivonen1:00:57
    1662FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+3:25:27Jyrki Laaksonheimo1:31:38
    1663FINX-Boomarit (1815)+3:25:30Antti Lauslahti1:23:24
    1664FINSK SK (1350)+3:25:53Kari Salo1:46:44
    1665FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:26:05Petri Tarkiainen43:39
    1666FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+3:26:27Kimmo Saari1:04:24
    1667FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:26:34Heikki Mattila40:05
    1668FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+3:27:40Eero Rautiainen1:20:22
    1669FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+3:28:26Mikko Laasola1:13:29
    1670FINVierestohi (1217)+3:28:28Elisa Haaraniemi1:13:28
    1671FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+3:28:31Jouni Hirvonen1:08:12
    1672FINLahti Energia (1797)+3:28:33Asta Grnlund1:05:59
    1673FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+3:29:03Joonas Jaakkola1:05:23
    1674FINCSC (1258)+3:29:29Jari Miettinen2:02:54
    1675FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+3:29:31Maiju Tarvainen1:36:09
    1676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+3:29:43Jukka Lavi1:12:31
    1677FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:32:27Atte Vaden51:33
    1678FINBest Caravan (1801)+3:35:11Teppo Hmlinen1:09:05
    1679FINHkkilijt (1344)+3:35:14Antti Ritanen1:01:22
    1680FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:35:17Anni Tanskanen1:00:24
    1681FINJre (1087)+3:35:34Antti Lampela56:29
    1682FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:35:40Nicklas Hgen54:20
    1683FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+3:36:29Mikko Rinkinen1:10:58
    1684FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:36:29Hannu Jussila51:44
    1685FINVTT (699)+3:36:30Henrik Sandberg1:13:59
    1686FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+3:36:33Markku Savolainen1:18:47
    1687FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+3:36:43Ville Sipola1:21:57
    1688DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:39:21Rasmus Ejlersen55:50
    1689FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+3:39:21Olli Puhakka1:11:19
    1690FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:39:32Yrj Lundell56:56
    1691RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+3:39:34Viktor Stankovsky1:24:04
    1692FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:39:39Petri Lindstrm58:54
    1693FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+3:39:52Joonas Ukkola1:17:47
    1694GBRLondon Lords (1735)+3:41:11Dinis Costa1:08:02
    1695FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+3:41:11Pekka Horttanainen59:51
    1696FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:41:12Vesa Harjula58:38
    1697FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:41:15Erno Korsimo51:51
    1698FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:41:16Juha Kahilainen1:00:59
    1699FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:41:18Hannu Tiusanen52:16
    1700FINMPY (1751)+3:41:34Marjukka Ylitolonen1:25:11
    1701FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+3:42:45Alexander Pullinen1:05:28
    1702FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:42:46Heikki Hillo58:53
    1703FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+3:43:38Ilkka Hyypi1:08:02
    1704FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+3:43:42Jukka Ruhanen1:11:09
    1705FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+3:44:02Tommi Nieminen1:08:24
    1706FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:44:40Janne Hakanen53:45
    1707FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+3:50:06Veronica Sjdin1:14:49
    1708FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:50:09Olli Turta55:21
    1709FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+3:50:20Kaisa Liesmki1:24:58
    1710FINKanKi (1687)+3:50:20Ville Linnola1:25:17
    1711FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+3:50:24Olli Kinnunen1:15:24
    1712FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:50:24Miikka Harju59:30
    1713FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:53:48Esa Lehtinen54:47
    1714FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+3:53:56Sauli Tuomaala1:22:49
    1715FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+3:54:02Olavi Hernelahti1:32:27
    1716FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+3:55:13Salonen Otso1:12:52
    1717FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+3:56:05Ilkka Halso1:04:58
    1718FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+3:57:35Tapio Patanen1:26:33
    1719FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:58:16Niko Kykkri1:05:13
    1720FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+4:01:04Teemu Mikkel59:44
    1721FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+4:01:09Lauri Tuomaala1:11:38
    1722USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+4:01:12Jeffrey Saeger1:00:51
    1723FINTSE for the Future (1311)+4:02:59Otto Rosendahl1:19:04
    1724FINMetths (1684)+4:03:08Jussi Knaapi1:21:38
    1725FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+4:03:12Mikko Saleva1:23:56
    1726FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+4:03:12Pauli Virtanen1:16:13
    1727FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+4:03:15Matias Karvinen1:06:49
    1728FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+4:05:13Jarmo Kallio1:01:07
    1729FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:05:38Ilja Katainen1:05:23
    1730FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+4:09:42Niko Lindberg1:10:00
    1731FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+4:09:47Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala1:36:17
    1732FINBasware (1348)+4:09:53Timo Anttila43:03
    1733FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+4:09:55Voitto Manninen1:10:43
    1734FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+4:10:36Markku Lehtonen1:23:10
    1735FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+4:11:21Jyrki Hellsten1:22:12
    1736FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+4:11:53Pekka Lammi1:20:36
    1737FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:17:25Mikko Ruokolainen42:35
    1738FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+4:17:46Tero Kupariharju1:11:48
    1739FINKoskitukki (1807)+4:17:56Juha Virmiala1:06:03
    1740FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+4:19:07Janne Tuunanen1:55:15
    1741FINHALTON (1590)+4:20:17Sami Piirainen1:18:46
    1742FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+4:20:19Laura Pyykk1:16:50
    1743FINPojat 35 (1865)+4:20:31Pojat 35 31:43:44
    1744FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+4:20:33Raimo Maljanen1:27:09
    1745FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+4:25:58Timo Herranen1:06:28
    1746FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+4:27:35Leo Ukkonen58:34
    1747FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+4:28:34Essi Kostiainen1:16:53
    1748FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+4:29:04Petri Oikarinen1:31:27
    1749FINHintsusti OK (1228)+4:30:17Tommi Helander1:24:29
    1750FINTreSeven (1645)+4:30:21Liisa Nokelainen1:04:39
    1751FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+4:30:23Jaakko Karjamki1:19:47
    1752FINTeam Supponen (1289)+4:30:25Markku Sipi1:16:56
    1753FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+4:30:28Seppo Laaksamo1:34:28
    1754FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+4:32:37Janne Juujrvi1:23:27
    1755FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+4:33:21Teemu Lintunen1:35:29
    1756FINVertex (1617)+4:40:55Mikko Rupponen1:20:22
    1757FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+4:40:56Vesa Luoma1:49:31
    1758FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+4:43:07Juuso Partanen1:22:51
    1759FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+4:43:10Suunnistelijat 31:41:29
    1760FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+4:43:14Ari-Pekka Arponen1:45:51
    1761FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+4:44:47Pekka Verkasalo1:16:19
    1762FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+4:46:07Topias Tyystjrvi2:16:55
    1763FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+4:46:17Timo Kyt2:31:33
    1764FINLateksii (1854)+4:46:22Lauri Heininen2:22:26
    1765FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:47:50Elina Virn1:05:33
    1766FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+4:53:47Salmela Simo1:48:08
    1767FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+5:02:52Mikko Inkerinen1:09:10
    1768FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:03:54Emma Laakkio54:04
    1769FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+5:05:44Mika Hasu1:59:50
    1770FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+5:05:49Jarno Kivist1:28:41
    1771FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+5:05:50Timo Sipil2:51:40
    1772FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+5:05:50Matias Lhteenmki1:12:38
    1773FINMustat Veljet (1816)+5:05:56Juho Anttila2:32:13
    1774FINHirviveikot (1547)+5:08:55Mikko Vattulainen1:11:50
    1775FINOK kunto OK (1862)+5:08:59Pasi Isoniemi58:28
    1776FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+5:09:01Vili Soini1:17:11
    1777FINHintsanen (1841)+5:09:05Ari Hannikainen1:16:31
    1778FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+5:09:59Toni Jrvinen2:04:46
    1779FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+5:12:46Kimmo Heponiemi1:51:08
    1780FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+5:13:25Jani Kinnunen1:52:50
    1781FINTietokilta ry (1685)+5:14:45Tomi Panula1:14:48
    1782FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+5:17:32Emma Ranni1:03:23
    1783FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+5:17:34Harri Autero1:23:13
    1784FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+5:17:39Petja Aaltoluoto1:40:29
    1785FINKnut Posse (1271)+5:29:20Antti Pilke1:33:32
    1786FINVesiPer (1729)+5:35:32Pasi Paavolainen1:40:39
    1787FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+6:03:11Joni Tuomi1:52:46
    1788FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+6:09:00Timo Mykknen51:08
    1789FINSaskan Talli (1317)+6:13:19Tuomo Virkola1:41:40
    1790FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+6:31:00Vesa Jntti1:43:52
    1791FINRastihapot (1583)+6:36:05Jarmo Ikonen1:10:04
    1792FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:37:00Vesa Tervo49:17
    1793FINJarnat (1845)+7:13:23Arto Pohjola2:58:59
    1794FINHC (744)+7:13:24Jari Yltupa3:02:50
    1795FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+7:13:28Waltteri Leskinen2:19:20
    1796FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+7:26:56Jussi Perl1:16:29
    1797FINMetsn menee (1842)+8:25:15Timo Hakkarainen1:18:51
    1798FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+8:36:56Esa Lehtinen2:14:43