jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:21:29Aino Jskelinen1:14:58
    1202FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:21:33Keijo Lakkinen1:21:15
    1203FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:21:34Oskari Marttila1:22:59
    1204FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:21:35Simo Virta1:26:33
    1205FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:21:35Anni Ruostekoski1:13:02
    1206FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:21:38Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:07:09
    1207FINCastorIT (1688)+2:21:40Samuli Kaisanlahti1:12:08
    1208FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:21:40Tuomas Tulimaa1:05:52
    1209FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:21:44Mika Saarinen1:14:18
    1210FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:21:44Kai Hmlinen1:14:33
    1211FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:21:45Aku Silvenius1:12:36
    1212FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:21:46Auvo Kettunen1:14:46
    1213FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:21:47Pasi Himil1:24:48
    1214FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:21:47Mikko Maunumki1:16:15
    1215FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:21:48Sampo Ahlsten1:16:16
    1216FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:21:49Teemu Teno1:07:53
    1217FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:21:50Tuomo Ronkainen1:39:50
    1218FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:21:52Risto Koivula1:19:42
    1219FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:21:52Kimmo Huhta1:19:15
    1220FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:21:56Ari Lemponen1:08:30
    1221FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:21:56Niilo Ruotsalainen1:13:56
    1222FINSolita (780)+2:21:58Antti Virtanen1:13:53
    1223FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:22:06Teppo Inkil1:30:50
    1224FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:22:06Matti Pusa59:54
    1225FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:22:08Niko Jrvenp1:28:55
    1226FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:22:10Mika Salo1:22:21
    1227FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:22:17Iisakki Anttila1:15:57
    1228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+2:22:24Timo Krn1:35:14
    1229FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:22:29Tapio Kettunen1:10:29
    1230FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:22:30Eija Keski-Sntti1:03:43
    1231FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:22:31Peik Westerback1:15:00
    1232FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:22:38Jonatan Wiik1:06:08
    1233FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:22:40Tero Rnnemaa1:23:51
    1234FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:22:43Timo Konttinen1:06:09
    1235FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:22:47Hannu Hr1:10:43
    1236FINRastisudit (1037)+2:22:51Mikko Kotiranta1:16:33
    1237SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:22:52Anders Ohlin1:02:37
    1238FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:22:54Jarkko Leka1:19:17
    1239FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:22:55Maarit Pekkala1:15:07
    1240FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:22:58Aleksi Varinen1:13:32
    1241FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:22:58Markus Kilkki1:17:15
    1242FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:23:09Leander Lillhonga1:16:36
    1243FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:23:11Teemu Antikainen1:15:42
    1244LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:23:13Aivars Tihane1:10:56
    1245FINTrimap (973)+2:23:16Eero Toivonen1:14:23
    1246FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+2:23:17Janne Pakkanen1:33:05
    1247LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:23:18Alvita Mirecka1:11:59
    1248FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:23:20Keijo Hongisto1:15:54
    1249FINPrssi ry (522)+2:23:23Suvi Lindfelt1:20:31
    1250FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:23:25Jaska Vepslinen1:17:13
    1251FINAjolinja (1846)+2:23:25Mikko Vitikainen1:09:51
    1252FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:23:27Lauri Visnen1:14:20
    1253NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:23:28Svein Inge Ydse1:27:13
    1254FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:23:33Tero Jussinmki1:28:26
    1255FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:23:37Timo Martikainen1:13:57
    1256DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:23:37Brian Kunding1:15:25
    1257FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:24:24Kimmo Kyvnen1:16:56
    1258FINME Pummit (1204)+2:24:26Pkkil Jukka1:09:47
    1259FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:25:09Tuomas Ilomki1:15:06
    1260FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:25:13Jari Jrvinen1:18:09
    1261FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:25:13Tuomas Soisalo1:03:40
    1262FINTieto (1168)+2:25:17Teemu Hmlinen1:17:14
    1263FINTelko (940)+2:25:18Svante Pahlman1:22:29
    1264FINRasti/C (918)+2:25:19Erik Erola1:17:30
    1265FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:25:21Tuomo Muhonen1:14:27
    1266FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:25:22Lassi Markkula1:18:35
    1267FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:25:23Pekka Wrri1:11:55
    1268FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:25:24Esa Manninen1:17:49
    1269FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:25:25Aarni Nagy1:18:08
    1270FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:25:28Laura Mattila1:18:15
    1271FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:25:28Kari Kanerva1:04:52
    1272FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:25:30Anssi Luusua1:22:25
    1273FINHihhulit (1213)+2:25:32Kimmo Kiiski1:14:44
    1274NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:25:34Haakon Arnesen1:24:26
    1275FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:25:35Juha Leinonen1:22:02
    1276FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:25:35Uolevi Nurmi1:05:13
    1277FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:25:37Tomi Keskinen1:12:17
    1278FINSPYMS (759)+2:25:38Veeti Miikki1:10:49
    1279FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:25:38Pasi Virtanen1:18:29
    1280FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:25:40Juhani Rberg1:16:15
    1281FINYksintein (1659)+2:25:50Hannu Niemi1:18:34
    1282FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:25:59Timo Vanhala1:25:32
    1283SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:25:59Joakim Berg1:17:15
    1284FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:26:01Antti Kaipia1:12:23
    1285FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:26:12Pekka Perki1:16:47
    1286FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:26:15Pekka Jrvenp1:16:54
    1287FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:26:18Nils Iso-Markku1:22:43
    1288FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:26:19Jouko Lepist1:24:26
    1289FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:26:20Juhana-Herttua Pollari1:18:05
    1290FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+2:26:22Risto Kiiskinen1:33:04
    1291FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:26:26Gion Schindler1:16:57
    1292FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:26:29Jari Harju1:12:05
    1293FINLostBoys (1123)+2:26:33Markus Roni1:38:31
    1294FINPYVMM (977)+2:26:34Jukka Nurmi1:09:54
    1295FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:26:37Sami Airola1:20:04
    1296FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+2:26:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:43:02
    1297FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:27:16Tuomas Tommola1:10:55
    1298FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:27:41Kalle Suvanto1:04:29
    1299FININUS (1231)+2:28:20Mihail Kuokkanen1:29:36
    1300FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:29:15Maria Kettu1:12:42
    1301FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:29:19Lasse Sarparanta1:30:41
    1302FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:29:39Tuomo Pihlainen1:11:59
    1303FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:29:39Kalle Peltonen1:29:07
    1304FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:29:42Jenni Hirvel1:25:47
    1305FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:29:43Kaj Fredriksson1:15:39
    1306FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:29:49Jukka Koskiniemi1:11:50
    1307FINTyrylt (1778)+2:29:49Ville Tyryl1:08:07
    1308FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:29:52Ari Mkinen1:22:36
    1309FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:29:53Lasse Tommila1:07:55
    1310FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:29:55Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:21:46
    1311FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:29:57Mikko Seppl1:15:31
    1312FINExme (1738)+2:29:57Matias Korpela1:21:00
    1313FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:30:01Leonid Chechurin1:30:34
    1314FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:31:00Jaakko Pivike1:17:22
    1315FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:31:09Arttu Ruotsalainen1:12:21
    1316FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:31:17Marko Kela1:20:21
    1317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:31:23Joonas Pahkala1:18:33
    1318FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:31:40Petri Hietala1:14:51
    1319FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:31:58Vesa Mrsky1:02:29
    1320FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:32:15Markku Nieminen1:21:07
    1321DENStronger Together (1108)+2:32:17Hannu Hautalahti1:15:23
    1322FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:32:24Anton Nolvi1:14:09
    1323FINPllikt (1821)+2:33:00Ville Varjoranta1:18:31
    1324FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:33:01Tuomo Hippi1:16:15
    1325FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:33:02Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:57
    1326FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:33:04Tiina Hakala1:17:08
    1327FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:33:05Joel Honkamaa1:15:19
    1328FINEila 90 (1531)+2:33:09Sami Ollila1:14:58
    1329FINFennia (524)+2:33:11Petri Hmlinen1:15:02
    1330FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:33:12Mika Khknen1:18:59
    1331FINCadpool (802)+2:33:17Visnen Juuso1:02:42
    1332FINFirstbeat (585)+2:33:17Mikke Salminen1:13:30
    1333FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:33:18Tuomo Puustinen1:21:28
    1334FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:33:44Jari Vuorijrvi1:26:31
    1335FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:33:54Kalle Suontausta1:18:02
    1336FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:33:55Kristiina Vaano1:17:47
    1337FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:33:55Anniina Heikkinen1:21:05
    1338FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:34:03Susanne Frondelius1:22:52
    1339FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:34:03Kari Mamia1:19:54
    1340FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:34:06Ari Stigell1:14:30
    1341FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:34:17Timo Kivinen1:04:40
    1342FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:34:22Janne Seppnen2:03:28
    1343FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:34:26Julius Karjalainen1:31:24
    1344FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:34:27Niklas Holm1:19:51
    1345FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+2:34:44Jari Rajamki2:03:55
    1346FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:35:06Jouko Mkinen1:17:21
    1347FINMaasillat (982)+2:35:12Timo Maasilta1:21:35
    1348FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:35:30Aake Partio1:16:21
    1349FINSweco (737)+2:35:32Jenni Vapaaoksa1:17:31
    1350FINSemantum (1571)+2:35:34Jani Simomaa1:26:48
    1351FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:35:37Jani Ruotsalainen1:05:31
    1352FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:35:38Janne Holmia1:27:28
    1353FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:35:42Ilpo Haatainen1:29:13
    1354FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:35:44Roihuvuo Mikko1:16:15
    1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:35:56Reijo Lahtinen1:33:00
    1356FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:38:41Arto Salminen1:21:48
    1357FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:38:41Kimmo Tikka1:26:24
    1358FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:38:42Antti Kivikangas1:19:07
    1359FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:38:45Paulus Vyrynen1:33:36
    1360FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:38:51Juha Visnen1:08:59
    1361FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:38:54Sipil Harri1:28:44
    1362FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:39:02Kimmo Pahkala1:25:09
    1363FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:39:05Juha Kuuluvainen1:03:28
    1364FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:39:27Simo Vrt1:28:53
    1365FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:39:30Mika Vilen1:27:32
    1366FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:39:34Juho Toivola1:13:59
    1367NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:39:38Sunniva Morgan1:11:20
    1368FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+2:39:40Jaakko Havola1:46:11
    1369FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:39:44Lasse Kanerva1:20:35
    1370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:39:45Kari Virtanen1:20:18
    1371FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:39:48Tero Korpi1:22:28
    1372FINCADS Team (1784)+2:39:49Tommi Piispa1:20:11
    1373FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:39:52Aleksi Etholen1:10:48
    1374FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:39:55Hannu Syrjnen1:18:57
    1375FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:40:20Kimmo Tielinen1:29:34
    1376FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:40:26Juha Lappalainen1:25:42
    1377FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:40:31Hanna Salmi1:40:14
    1378FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:40:34Aki Lintumki1:20:56
    1379FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:41:00Jan Paldan1:35:00
    1380FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:41:02Vin Katajisto1:32:51
    1381FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:41:02Janne Hmlinen1:34:28
    1382FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:41:06Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:32
    1383FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:42:39Ari Alho1:30:58
    1384FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:43:07Patrik Forsman1:15:28
    1385FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:43:54Sami Louekari1:00:31
    1386FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:44:24Eero Kujansuu57:23
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:44:27Sampo Haavasoja1:21:38
    1388FINKorona (1066)+2:44:28Antti Vhtalo1:10:06
    1389FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:44:31Tommi Nietosjrvi1:13:40
    1390FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:44:33Mikko Marttinen1:17:08
    1391FINDroit (1017)+2:44:48Matti Srkel1:18:20
    1392FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:44:51TERO TIITU1:18:44
    1393FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:44:52Juha Riepponen1:30:54
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:44:55Matias Pousi1:13:44
    1395FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:44:58Petri Koivula1:16:48
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:44:59Fredrik Backman1:27:15
    1397FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:45:01Jorma Mhnen1:19:44
    1398FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:45:03Mikko Simola1:18:44
    1399FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:45:04Marko Juhala1:16:02
    1400FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:45:06Teuvo Formisto1:25:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >