jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+3:24:37Johanna Yli-yr1:47:26
    1602FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:24:41Vilppu Paananen1:26:51
    1603FINSonnin Suti (1268)+3:24:51Mats Sderlund1:22:45
    1604FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:24:54Tero Venlinen1:16:21
    1605FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:24:54Jarkko Lattu1:40:59
    1606FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+3:25:14Mikko Mkitalo1:48:27
    1607FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:25:15Markku Iivonen1:27:41
    1608FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:25:19Antti Nikunen1:51:12
    1609FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+3:27:07Teemu Launis1:40:05
    1610FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:27:37Pelle Lehtonen1:24:43
    1611FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+3:27:55Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:37:36
    1612FINOK Ohana (1657)+3:28:40Emilia Oljemark1:50:34
    1613FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+3:28:42Juha Tervola1:45:50
    1614FINTeam Koo (1333)+3:28:43Heli Rasimus1:48:28
    1615FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+3:28:46Kaisa Turunen2:01:11
    1616FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:29:08Jarkko Tiihonen1:13:02
    1617FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:30:34Topias Peltonen1:09:26
    1618ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+3:30:48Javier Serrano Molinero2:08:55
    1619FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:31:20Eetu Einonen1:16:41
    1620FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:32:11Anna Kotkajuuri1:11:27
    1621FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+3:32:34Harri Henttonen1:46:03
    1622FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:32:34Mika Rahja1:06:04
    1623FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+3:33:22Mervi Merilinen1:22:17
    1624FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+3:33:23Jamie McDonald1:24:34
    1625FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+3:33:24Hkkinen Tommi1:21:33
    1626FINTeam Sipil (1411)+3:33:26Artturi Sipil1:32:05
    1627FINTeam Allback (1616)+3:33:30Niko Karhap1:57:54
    1628FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+3:33:38Joonas Laaksonlaita1:53:14
    1629FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+3:33:44Tiina Hirvonen1:33:23
    1630FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+3:34:15Jyrki Piirainen1:21:38
    1631FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:34:18Marcus Hggman1:24:22
    1632FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+3:34:30Jukka Rahkonen1:28:04
    1633FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+3:34:46Timo Koponen1:30:42
    1634FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+3:34:53Juha Thtinen1:25:34
    1635FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+3:34:54Veli-Matti Virtanen1:31:49
    1636FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+3:34:59Kari Ovaskainen1:47:51
    1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+3:35:01Mikko Hyvri1:30:20
    1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+3:35:03Hannu Ahlqvist1:36:47
    1639FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+3:35:05Oso Saarinen1:31:24
    1640FINTieto 2 (1840)+3:35:05Risto Viitanen1:32:12
    1641FINKohta lytyy (1595)+3:35:09Marko Luhtala1:32:06
    1642FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+3:35:13Johannes Kaikkonen1:45:27
    1643FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+3:35:14Tuukka Toivonen1:31:43
    1644FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+3:35:15Jussi Pasanen1:25:29
    1645FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+3:35:17Timo Ronkainen1:30:00
    1646FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:35:23Joonas Lepp1:17:09
    1647FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+3:37:07Niklas Ltjnen1:56:26
    1648FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+3:37:09Heikkinen Jari1:31:43
    1649FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:37:10Frans Nyberg1:38:19
    1650FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+3:37:13Nilsson Toni1:33:13
    1651FINEspoo Expos (1081)+3:37:14Jussi Saaristo1:32:43
    1652FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+3:37:16Kalle Metsoja1:32:03
    1653FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+3:37:21Niko Hosiaisluoma1:33:18
    1654FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+3:37:36Jani Laamanen1:37:25
    1655FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+3:37:45Esa Jokela1:50:11
    1656FINbo Klyx (1715)+3:38:10Terhi Virrasoja2:10:54
    1657FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:38:23Anton Ukkola1:27:11
    1658FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:38:43Petri Tarkiainen1:08:39
    1659FINCurious Al (1876)+3:38:48Harri Valpola1:31:07
    1660FINLahti Energia (1797)+3:39:34Asta Grnlund1:29:22
    1661FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+3:42:41Tom Toivonen1:30:59
    1662FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:44:00Heikki Mattila1:09:53
    1663FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+3:44:06Pekka Lehtinen2:13:34
    1664FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+3:48:12Joonas Jaakkola1:36:54
    1665FINX-Boomarit (1815)+3:48:31Antti Lauslahti1:58:47
    1666FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+3:48:32Kimmo Saari1:38:51
    1667FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:48:34Hannu Tiusanen1:11:54
    1668FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:48:36Erno Korsimo1:11:34
    1669FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:48:55Yrj Lundell1:18:41
    1670FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+3:48:59Maiju Tarvainen2:07:59
    1671FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:49:00Petri Lindstrm1:20:37
    1672FINCSC (1258)+3:49:03Jari Miettinen2:34:50
    1673FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+3:49:03Mikko Rinkinen1:35:54
    1674FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:49:11Anni Tanskanen1:26:40
    1675FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+3:50:29Kunttu Lotta1:47:51
    1676DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:50:34Rasmus Ejlersen1:19:25
    1677GBRLondon Lords (1735)+3:50:36Dinis Costa1:29:49
    1678FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:50:59Atte Vaden1:22:27
    1679FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:53:00Juha Kahilainen1:25:05
    1680FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:53:01Vesa Harjula1:22:49
    1681FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+3:53:05Jouni Hirvonen1:45:08
    1682FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+3:53:09Joonas Ukkola1:43:26
    1683FINVTT (699)+3:53:11Henrik Sandberg1:43:02
    1684FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+3:53:18Olli Puhakka1:37:38
    1685FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:53:45Janne Hakanen1:15:12
    1686FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:53:50Heikki Hillo1:22:19
    1687FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+3:57:28Eero Rautiainen2:02:32
    1688FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:59:25Hannu Jussila1:27:02
    1689FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:59:39Nicklas Hgen1:30:41
    1690FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:00:51Jukka Lavi1:56:01
    1691FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:03:04Salonen Otso1:33:05
    1692FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:03:07Olli Turta1:20:41
    1693FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:03:32Heli Huhtala2:01:56
    1694FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:03:57Jukka Ruhanen1:43:46
    1695FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+4:03:58Ilkka Hyypi1:40:44
    1696FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:04:34Miikka Harju1:26:02
    1697FINSK SK (1350)+4:04:44Kari Salo2:37:57
    1698FINBest Caravan (1801)+4:05:36Teppo Hmlinen1:51:52
    1699FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+4:05:37Mikko Laasola2:03:02
    1700FINVierestohi (1217)+4:05:41Elisa Haaraniemi2:03:03
    1701FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:05:43Markku Savolainen2:00:19
    1702FINMPY (1751)+4:06:01Marjukka Ylitolonen2:02:00
    1703FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:07:30Veronica Sjdin1:44:35
    1704FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+4:07:55Jyrki Laaksonheimo2:26:28
    1705FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:10:38Esa Lehtinen1:23:59
    1706FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+4:10:40Tommi Nieminen1:47:24
    1707FINJre (1087)+4:11:09Antti Lampela1:44:26
    1708FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:11:13Pekka Horttanainen1:42:15
    1709FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:11:14Antti Ritanen1:49:44
    1710FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:11:26Niko Kykkri1:30:45
    1711FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+4:13:21Olli Kinnunen1:50:43
    1712FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+4:13:33Kaisa Liesmki2:00:33
    1713FINKanKi (1687)+4:13:38Ville Linnola2:00:57
    1714FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+4:14:08Ville Sipola2:11:44
    1715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:15:16Alexander Pullinen1:50:21
    1716RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+4:16:03Viktor Stankovsky2:12:55
    1717FINBasware (1348)+4:19:13Timo Anttila1:04:45
    1718USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+4:19:24Jeffrey Saeger1:31:25
    1719FINMetths (1684)+4:20:42Jussi Knaapi1:51:34
    1720FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:20:49Ilkka Halso1:42:04
    1721FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+4:20:58Pauli Virtanen1:46:21
    1722FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+4:20:59Matias Karvinen1:36:55
    1723FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+4:21:02Teemu Mikkel1:32:04
    1724FINTSE for the Future (1311)+4:21:05Otto Rosendahl1:49:32
    1725FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:21:14Ilja Katainen1:33:21
    1726FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+4:22:51Jarmo Kallio1:31:07
    1727FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+4:23:42Niko Lindberg1:36:22
    1728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+4:23:45Voitto Manninen1:36:55
    1729FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+4:24:33Sauli Tuomaala2:05:48
    1730FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+4:24:42Olavi Hernelahti2:15:29
    1731FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:27:23Mikko Ruokolainen1:04:55
    1732FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+4:28:52Lauri Tuomaala1:51:43
    1733FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+4:29:10Mikko Saleva2:02:16
    1734FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+4:33:05Pekka Lammi1:54:10
    1735FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+4:33:16Markku Lehtonen1:58:12
    1736FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+4:37:04Janne Tuunanen2:25:34
    1737FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+4:40:04Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala2:18:56
    1738FINHALTON (1590)+4:42:00Sami Piirainen1:52:51
    1739FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+4:42:04Laura Pyykk1:50:57
    1740FINPojat 35 (1865)+4:42:08Pojat 35 32:17:43
    1741FINHintsusti OK (1228)+4:42:10Tommi Helander1:48:44
    1742FINTreSeven (1645)+4:42:10Liisa Nokelainen1:28:50
    1743FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+4:42:17Jaakko Karjamki1:44:03
    1744FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+4:42:22Leo Ukkonen1:25:43
    1745FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+4:42:25Seppo Laaksamo1:58:47
    1746FINTeam Supponen (1289)+4:42:29Markku Sipi1:41:22
    1747FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+4:42:33Tero Kupariharju1:48:57
    1748FINKoskitukki (1807)+4:42:35Juha Virmiala1:43:04
    1749FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+4:42:47Raimo Maljanen2:01:45
    1750FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+4:42:49Jyrki Hellsten2:06:02
    1751FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+4:46:21Essi Kostiainen1:47:02
    1752FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+4:47:15Tapio Patanen2:28:35
    1753FINVertex (1617)+4:52:36Mikko Rupponen1:44:25
    1754FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+4:52:39Vesa Luoma2:13:36
    1755FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:57:39Elina Virn1:27:44
    1756FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+4:57:40Topias Tyystjrvi2:40:50
    1757FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+5:01:53Petri Oikarinen2:16:38
    1758FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:02:35Timo Herranen1:55:27
    1759FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+5:05:32Teemu Lintunen2:20:02
    1760FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+5:05:42Janne Juujrvi2:08:54
    1761FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+5:06:46Juuso Partanen1:58:52
    1762FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+5:06:57Suunnistelijat 32:17:38
    1763FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+5:06:58Ari-Pekka Arponen2:21:57
    1764FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+5:09:04Timo Kyt3:06:42
    1765FINLateksii (1854)+5:09:52Lauri Heininen2:58:18
    1766FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+5:10:15Pekka Verkasalo1:54:09
    1767FINOK kunto OK (1862)+5:19:21Pasi Isoniemi1:21:12
    1768FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+5:19:32Toni Jrvinen2:26:41
    1769FINHintsanen (1841)+5:19:36Ari Hannikainen1:39:24
    1770FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+5:19:37Vili Soini1:40:09
    1771FINHirviveikot (1547)+5:19:38Mikko Vattulainen1:34:55
    1772FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+5:19:43Jarno Kivist1:54:57
    1773FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:29:11Emma Laakkio1:31:43
    1774FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+5:29:13Mikko Inkerinen1:47:53
    1775FINTietokilta ry (1685)+5:32:43Tomi Panula1:45:08
    1776FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+5:32:51Emma Ranni1:31:04
    1777FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+5:32:54Harri Autero1:50:55
    1778FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+5:32:59Petja Aaltoluoto2:08:11
    1779FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+5:33:01Matias Lhteenmki1:52:11
    1780FINMustat Veljet (1816)+5:33:05Juho Anttila3:11:44
    1781FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+5:33:08Mika Hasu2:39:36
    1782FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+5:33:12Timo Sipil3:31:24
    1783FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+5:33:14Salmela Simo2:39:57
    1784FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+5:47:04Kimmo Heponiemi2:37:48
    1785FINKnut Posse (1271)+5:51:27Antti Pilke2:08:01
    1786FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+5:51:41Jani Kinnunen2:43:28
    1787FINSaskan Talli (1317)+6:36:18Tuomo Virkola2:17:01
    1788FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+6:37:43Timo Mykknen1:32:13
    1789FINVesiPer (1729)+6:43:40Pasi Paavolainen3:01:09
    1790FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:47:30Vesa Tervo1:12:09
    1791FINRastihapot (1583)+6:57:03Jarmo Ikonen1:43:24
    1792FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+7:05:27Vesa Jntti2:30:41
    1793FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+7:13:19Joni Tuomi3:15:16
    1794FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+7:49:12Waltteri Leskinen3:07:26
    1795FINJarnat (1845)+7:49:17Arto Pohjola3:47:15
    1796FINHC (744)+7:49:20Jari Yltupa3:51:08
    1797FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+7:59:55Jussi Perl2:01:50
    1798FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+9:02:16Esa Lehtinen2:52:25
    1799FINMetsn menee (1842)+9:10:27Timo Hakkarainen2:16:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki