jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:15:00Heikki Virekunnas55:42
    402NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:15:03Jakob Haugen59:37
    403FINLynx 3 (297)+1:15:07Sampo Sillanp54:41
    404GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:15:09Sebastian Schmetzke52:23
    405FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:15:12Matias Forsbacka55:46
    406FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:15:12Jorge Caraca-Valente54:11
    407FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:15:13Arto Metsranta1:09:02
    408FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:15:16Julius Maylett55:28
    409LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:15:18Andris Lapins1:01:17
    410LATAluksne (926)+1:15:20Janis Umurs56:42
    411ESTPuujalad (389)+1:15:22Zahkna Marek1:05:37
    412FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:15:24Eero Rts56:39
    413NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:15:26Atle Pedersen1:00:24
    414GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:15:26Wieland Kundisch1:12:02
    415FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:15:28Pasi Valkonen1:06:04
    416RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:15:30Dmitriy Snetkov56:06
    417SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:15:30Pr Kllvik58:06
    418FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:15:34Mikael Ingman57:23
    419RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:15:35Mikhail Malyshev54:59
    420FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:15:36Timo Autto1:22:04
    421FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:15:38Sylvain Jourdana1:03:10
    422GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:15:47Anders Bank54:32
    423NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:16:05Anders Skjeset55:49
    424SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:16:20Patrik Johnsson1:05:03
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:16:28Andris Mireckis1:01:48
    426GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:17:14Jan Felix Topp1:03:02
    427RUSLegenda (358)+1:17:16Evgeniy Generalov1:03:30
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:17:20Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:01:17
    429FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:18:17Sergei Matyash54:44
    430SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:18:17Philip Edvardsson1:05:24
    431FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:18:24Olli Laitala1:12:08
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:18:28Mika Nurmo1:04:24
    433FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:18:59Peetu Ahokas1:17:30
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:19:07Mika Rantala1:02:15
    435ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:19:09Ain Fjodorov59:34
    436FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:19:13Justus Laitinen55:23
    437FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:19:17Tommy Ryytty1:09:11
    438FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:19:25Joni Freeman54:14
    439FINSocca (1833)+1:19:29Jussi Jalkanen51:02
    440LTUTakas OK (350)+1:19:36Karolis Tautkevicius1:05:17
    441FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:19:37Kalle Koivusalo55:50
    442FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:19:37Tuomas Jrviluoma56:23
    443FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:19:38Antti Vnnen53:55
    444SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:19:39Jussi Aumo53:47
    445FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:19:41Tuomo Tuomisto1:00:07
    446FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:19:47Ari Ahonen1:03:35
    447FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:19:50Harri Risnen58:26
    448FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:19:50Jari Kaarakainen57:02
    449SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:20:03Erik Hansson59:56
    450FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:20:09Pekka Kemppainen1:06:26
    451FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:20:16Olli-Petteri Hirvonen55:52
    452FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:20:19Jaakko Urpalainen54:01
    453FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:20:21Jari Jaakkola52:02
    454ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:20:25Arthur Raichmann1:01:05
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:20:26Kalle Laine52:51
    456SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:20:31Oskar Nordmark58:50
    457NOREnga (227)+1:20:31Kjetil Bjrlo1:04:02
    458FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:20:35Eppu Honkanen1:00:53
    459FINOK Botnia (278)+1:20:52Linus Hansen1:06:45
    460SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:21:01Daniel Pfulg1:08:25
    461NORRingerike OL (807)+1:21:30Juha Pekka Viena1:02:57
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:21:36Marko Hmlinen1:06:27
    463FRATOM (730)+1:21:41Benoit COCHEY58:45
    464SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:21:43Amanda Berggren1:00:45
    465FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:21:45Tony Ahti1:07:46
    466FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:21:49Kai Kamila1:05:51
    467FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:21:50Osmo Juola1:13:32
    468FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:21:51Eero Hirvikoski54:11
    469FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:21:54Pasi Kiiskinen50:03
    470FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:21:56Mikko Lhdesmki1:04:29
    471FINJuntit OK (506)+1:21:57Jussi Korhonen1:03:31
    472FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:21:58Jarmo Hyypp1:00:31
    473FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:21:58Mika Tasa53:48
    474NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:22:02Petter Le1:05:26
    475NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:22:06Peter Freiborg Uran1:16:48
    476ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:22:08Kiur Erik Eensaar1:02:09
    477FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:22:11Sakari Iskanius59:06
    478FINNostars (301)+1:22:13Mika Valkonen1:03:08
    479NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:22:15Ove Antvord Haugereid52:33
    480FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:22:16Marko Miettinen54:36
    481FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:22:16Tero Salonen1:06:20
    482SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:22:18Emil Jonsell1:01:23
    483FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:22:21Aatu Hautala1:08:13
    484NORk-94 (448)+1:22:26Thor Mella56:35
    485FINPetolintu (338)+1:22:30Pasi Krkkinen1:06:00
    486ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:22:32Heiti Hallikma54:42
    487NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:22:32Hkon Gjerde57:13
    488FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:22:34Ahti Hynynen59:27
    489LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:22:36Krishshshs Kartnitis1:09:37
    490FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:22:41Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:06:28
    491FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:22:42Timo Kauppila1:09:37
    492FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:22:46Tommi Lahtonen1:03:23
    493FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:22:49Kimmo Niska59:24
    494FINSK-0K (1621)+1:22:50Juha Korhonen1:01:01
    495SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:22:52Lundin Douglas1:01:49
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:22:53Pekka Jokela55:01
    497FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:22:58Jrgen Nyman58:06
    498FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:23:01Jani Nurminen58:19
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:23:02Henrik Bostrm1:03:03
    500FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:23:04Tomi Vuorinen1:14:55
    501SWEOK Msen (495)+1:23:08Emil Hammarstm57:24
    502FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:23:10Sakari Puolakanaho59:49
    503FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:23:20Reijo Viitanen1:03:16
    504FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:23:31Tommi Itkonen1:17:41
    505FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:24:25Jere Elomaa1:13:47
    506FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:24:28Kari Hytnen1:07:00
    507ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:24:30Danilo Piht56:06
    508FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:24:39Matias Trmnen1:12:42
    509FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:24:45Osku Lyytikinen59:48
    510LATOK Arona (261)+1:24:45Juris Dzenitis53:23
    511SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:24:48Anders Axelsson57:08
    512FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:24:49Jouni Nurminen57:36
    513LATSurikati (479)+1:24:51Oskars Seilis57:05
    514FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:24:59Juho Leinonen59:43
    515FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:25:03Jarkko Rajala57:22
    516FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:25:05Nikolai Muurman1:08:26
    517FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:25:07Otto Suhonen1:05:39
    518FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:25:08Samuli Tiirikainen1:00:37
    519SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:25:10Fredrik slund1:23:22
    520FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:25:12Ville Pietil58:50
    521FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:25:14Heikki vallbacka1:04:25
    522NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:25:16Steinar Aas1:07:04
    523FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:26:12Jarkko Hasu1:22:51
    524FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:26:15Vesa Ruuska1:05:39
    525FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:26:20Miika Lahtinen55:39
    526NORWing OK (1035)+1:26:21Andreas Haaland1:02:59
    527FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:26:22Jouko Kytl1:00:32
    528NOROK Moss (756)+1:26:23Hallvard Koren1:12:43
    529FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:26:24Joona Joensuu1:03:31
    530FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:26:25Leo Pyymki53:52
    531FINPeab (505)+1:26:26Vesa Mkiranta1:00:32
    532FINGRK (1769)+1:26:28Mikko Kekle1:03:25
    533FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:26:28Kaj Grn58:50
    534FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:26:29Johanna Ukkola1:07:17
    535FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:26:31Paavo Visnen1:03:19
    536FINRastiketut (489)+1:26:41Mikko Kaataja1:10:00
    537FINOK77 4 (487)+1:26:49Daniel Backman58:19
    538FINToiska (957)+1:26:57Jyri Mustajoki1:14:14
    539FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:27:05Eero Ylipulli1:03:47
    540FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:27:10Ove Haldin52:38
    541FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:27:15Mikko Lepo59:37
    542FINPesikunta (1550)+1:27:17Mikko Leppl1:05:48
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:27:17Tero Virkkala1:06:45
    544FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:27:19Joonas Savola1:03:05
    545FINPelikassit (654)+1:27:21Jaakko Vuorenmaa59:16
    546FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:27:21Sami Hakala1:01:24
    547FINHakuliset (478)+1:27:22Niko Hakulinen51:25
    548FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:27:24Jari Pajunen1:03:02
    549FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:27:24Timo Salonen1:01:45
    550SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:27:28Per Damberg1:08:38
    551FINArk United (1046)+1:27:34Antti Heikkil1:04:36
    552SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:27:41Stefan Bjurstedt1:01:55
    553FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:27:42Matti Huttunen1:03:57
    554FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:27:42Lauri Heinaro56:21
    555FINMADROG (425)+1:27:45Kallio Jukka1:03:43
    556NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:28:07Harald Kalager55:07
    557FINIisu (633)+1:28:09Esa Mkel57:08
    558FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:28:13Petteri Hakala1:08:47
    559SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:28:18Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:02:59
    560FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:28:19Magnus Hellstrm58:05
    561FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:28:21Pasi Saastamoinen57:12
    562FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:28:28Eero Thiz1:07:12
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:28:30Mikko Kiero1:00:42
    564FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:28:36Lauri Mkinen1:10:44
    565GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:28:37Sebastian Knitsch1:09:06
    566SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:28:38Jonas Hjert56:18
    567FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:28:39Simo Suutari1:12:06
    568NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:28:41Bjrn Axel Gran1:04:48
    569FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:28:43Harri Salminen1:12:36
    570FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:28:44Timo Lainema1:03:59
    571FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:28:45Juha Syrjl1:14:06
    572FINAivan Sama (398)+1:28:56Tom Asklf54:19
    573FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:28:58Jarmo Joutsensaari1:06:03
    574SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:29:03Micke Palmberg53:37
    575RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:29:06Sergei Tiulenev58:10
    576FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:29:08Teemu Korhonen1:00:57
    577FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:29:10Saku Laine1:01:31
    578FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:29:11Antti Puro1:06:34
    579FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:29:17Oleg Vokulov1:02:16
    580SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:29:23Claes Lundstrm1:12:44
    581FINSettiijt (551)+1:29:29Asko Hmlinen1:00:58
    582POLOK!Sport (384)+1:29:31Krystian Sedlak58:24
    583FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:29:34Janne Nivukoski1:10:04
    584FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:29:36Timo Lohikainen1:06:08
    585RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:29:37Alexandr Angelov1:05:31
    586FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:29:39Mika Sipponen1:08:22
    587FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:29:42Mikko Jurmu1:06:42
    588LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:29:43Andis Reskis1:08:05
    589FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:29:48Juha-Pekka Harju57:34
    590NORIF Sturla (313)+1:29:53Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:16:14
    591FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:29:55Pietari Vuorensola1:14:17
    592LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:29:59Andis Nelke1:30:51
    593FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:30:03Jukka Halme1:04:07
    594FINTuuripellet (440)+1:30:11Jukka Turva1:13:45
    595FINVeikkaus (924)+1:30:16Harri Jrvinen1:10:52
    596FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:31:12Jarkko Ryypp54:51
    597FINMurut (444)+1:31:13Reetta Peltonen1:02:43
    598FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:31:17Mikko Mutka1:02:11
    599FINSolf IK (705)+1:31:19Stefan Hstman1:06:45
    600FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:31:21Teemu Hartman1:05:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >