jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:13:02Marko Salo1:20:46
    1002FINKTTO (983)+2:13:07Toni Vuorinen1:13:19
    1003FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:13:07Jussi Kosenius1:32:53
    1004RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:13:09Timofei Suratov1:16:53
    1005FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:13:12Lasse Kataja1:30:14
    1006FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:13:13Christian Lindgren1:20:32
    1007FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:13:14Janne Siipola1:29:47
    1008FINParoc (1719)+2:13:16Ismo Kuokkanen1:38:12
    1009FINEricsson SK (929)+2:13:17Pauli Mki-Pollari1:34:38
    1010FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:13:18Anni Valtonen1:26:24
    1011FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:13:19Ruska Saarela1:27:23
    1012SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:13:19Frida Hector1:19:35
    1013FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:13:21Juha Aaltonen1:27:25
    1014FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:13:22Sampo Laine1:27:39
    1015FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:13:25Mikko Kalilainen1:28:56
    1016FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:13:27Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:47:17
    1017FINEDX (871)+2:13:30Harri Hakaste1:27:03
    1018FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:13:31Matti Mrsky1:29:30
    1019FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:13:33Matti Karhumki2:03:43
    1020FINIF land (544)+2:13:34Lars Janlv1:30:39
    1021FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:13:36Kari Laukkarinen1:34:52
    1022FINKntit (1036)+2:13:36Janne Kauhanen1:18:59
    1023FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:13:37Andreas Backlund1:26:27
    1024FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:13:39Jori Knskoski1:23:17
    1025FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:13:41Otto Greiss1:25:41
    1026FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:13:41Juha Hyvnen1:34:41
    1027FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:13:43Jari Knskangas1:23:28
    1028FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:13:45Masi Tammela1:23:34
    1029FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:13:46Tuomas Kuitunen1:20:10
    1030FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:13:47Oskari Kymlinen1:26:57
    1031FINTT226 (669)+2:13:49Martti Roponen1:17:16
    1032FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:13:52Tatu Kaleva1:22:45
    1033FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:13:58Jussi Heikkinen1:27:45
    1034FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:13:59Simo Valtanen1:21:33
    1035FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:14:02Panu Vuorela1:31:09
    1036FINNeliveto (845)+2:14:04Markus Seppnen1:33:36
    1037FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:14:09Martti Lehtonen1:32:14
    1038FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:14:12Olli-Pekka Vuori1:25:52
    1039FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:14:15Joonatan Seppnen1:45:52
    1040FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:14:16Ante Pettersson1:48:20
    1041FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:14:17Timo Alhoke1:41:26
    1042FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:14:19Tuomas Sorsa1:28:38
    1043FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:14:20Tomi Nieminen1:34:58
    1044FINMets Forest (1149)+2:14:21Andrey Malevskiy1:27:20
    1045FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:14:22Jouni Vartiainen1:34:23
    1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:14:25Lauri Kekoni1:27:49
    1047FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:14:28Olli Lattu1:31:18
    1048FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:14:32Arto Kastman1:29:07
    1049FINJudica (1758)+2:14:34Martti Ylinen1:24:40
    1050FINKananpojat (912)+2:14:58Katja Kyckling1:20:06
    1051FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:15:06Mikael Tervaskanto1:25:53
    1052FINJohn Deere (749)+2:15:21Mikko Ratilainen1:33:01
    1053LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:15:27Alvis Lepiksons1:21:23
    1054FINErnaali (796)+2:15:33Esko Piirainen1:34:53
    1055FINNavi 3 (538)+2:15:36Erkki Hkkil1:22:47
    1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:15:37Piitulainen Esa1:21:56
    1057FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:15:41Harri Tervonen1:26:24
    1058FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:15:42Gregory Balter1:21:28
    1059FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:15:48Lasse Pajala1:25:47
    1060FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:15:53Lauri Peltoniemi1:27:50
    1061FINDentina (819)+2:15:54Tuomas Jeskanen1:14:21
    1062FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:16:32Juuso Luukkonen1:44:20
    1063FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:16:38Sirkku Minkkinen1:22:59
    1064FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:16:41Juha Bck1:33:40
    1065FINUNO SK (507)+2:17:01Petri Laaksonen1:19:22
    1066FINMacGregor (748)+2:17:05Jussi Rosenstrm1:10:28
    1067FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:17:10Tomi Vepslinen1:28:22
    1068SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:17:17Pr Svensson1:19:12
    1069FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:17:25Teemu Haapala1:34:54
    1070FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:17:32Taneli Suomala1:14:45
    1071FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:17:39Jukka Kuivalainen1:29:52
    1072FINBaron Team (1716)+2:17:41Matias Lehtinen1:49:25
    1073LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:18:24Ugis Ozols1:25:47
    1074FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:18:27Panu Ovaska1:44:35
    1075FINLounapartio (1039)+2:18:33Ville Teittinen1:37:45
    1076FINErs seura (1239)+2:18:35Juho Pakkanen1:32:13
    1077FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:18:51Pete Heinonen1:43:35
    1078FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:18:54Kari Lappalainen1:29:18
    1079FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:18:55Juha Tiainen1:25:40
    1080FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:18:57Antti Friman1:41:59
    1081FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:18:58Antti Rantala1:39:25
    1082GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:19:00Steffen Hartmann1:32:26
    1083FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:19:06Tuomas Luoma1:54:32
    1084FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:19:13Tuomo Liimatainen1:33:57
    1085FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:19:14Mika Piha1:16:06
    1086FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:19:17Stefan Fiskars1:23:17
    1087FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:19:17Ville Kinnunen1:30:48
    1088FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:19:18Henri Hujala1:32:59
    1089FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:19:19Johan Langels1:32:04
    1090FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:19:24Juha Jrvel1:36:54
    1091FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:19:27Teemu Vnttinen1:34:13
    1092FINIivolan Team (813)+2:19:27Samuli Kolu1:33:26
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:19:30Tero Haiko1:26:30
    1094FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:19:31Konsta Kallio1:37:24
    1095FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:19:33Jari Sundelin1:25:36
    1096GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:19:38Amanda Crawshaw1:55:33
    1097FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:19:39Valtteri Lainio1:32:59
    1098FINRejlers (1048)+2:19:41Pekka Martikainen1:38:01
    1099FINTP Industrials (686)+2:19:42Lasse Hrknen1:20:29
    1100FINMMK OK (1698)+2:19:44Risto Tella1:33:23
    1101FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:19:46Helavirta Tuomo1:29:43
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:19:46Ari Ylihrsil1:19:59
    1103FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:19:48Mika Sokka1:31:38
    1104FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:19:49Marko Virtanen1:25:22
    1105FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:19:56Pekka Suvitaival1:32:30
    1106FINDigia (1767)+2:20:01Esa Hyvnen1:44:27
    1107FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:20:07Seppo Krook1:39:11
    1108FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:20:08Mikko Oja1:48:36
    1109FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:20:10Lassi Heikkinen1:18:25
    1110FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:20:16Jussi Salminen1:54:39
    1111FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:20:17Mikko Saarinen1:31:56
    1112FINFennovoima (1707)+2:20:19Harri Lipiinen1:26:48
    1113FINAjokoirat (854)+2:20:20Jussi Huotilainen1:32:52
    1114FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:20:27Joakim Hansen1:39:15
    1115FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:20:32Riku Annala1:22:39
    1116FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:20:54Kari Koskinen1:30:42
    1117FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:21:20Verneri Suhonen1:10:39
    1118FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:21:23Hannu Sillanp1:11:12
    1119FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:21:29Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:34:17
    1120FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:21:35Ville Koski1:42:28
    1121FINRaula Team (1702)+2:21:35Hannele Raula1:31:19
    1122FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:21:38Marko Suhonen1:26:12
    1123FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:21:39Jouni Aho1:31:48
    1124FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:21:41Tommi Salminen1:25:19
    1125FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:21:47Mattias Skog1:31:40
    1126GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:21:47Colin Eades1:23:17
    1127FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:21:49Olli Kuokka1:27:00
    1128FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:21:50Esa Palmi1:22:19
    1129FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:21:53Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:34:50
    1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:21:54Henri Mtt1:15:41
    1131FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:21:54Heikki Lohilahti1:36:02
    1132FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:21:56Juhani Matilainen1:44:48
    1133FINTurun Visat (805)+2:22:01Erik Keerberg1:14:48
    1134FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:22:02Johannes Rimpilinen1:20:49
    1135GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:22:06Laura Goy1:32:24
    1136FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:22:08Antti Kiiskinen1:37:32
    1137FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:22:17Juha Murtomki1:27:47
    1138FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:22:21Jani Vist1:23:41
    1139FINRasti K18 (626)+2:22:28Rami Peltola1:43:09
    1140FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:22:30Leevi Virkkala1:33:02
    1141FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:22:34Kimmo Klemola1:29:00
    1142FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:22:36Noora Risnen1:14:52
    1143FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:22:40Akseli Galkin1:35:21
    1144FINPatria Land (1586)+2:22:43Juhani Trmnen1:28:36
    1145FINNavi 8 (927)+2:22:43Jukka Hyyrylinen1:35:13
    1146FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:22:45Timo Kiiveri1:23:55
    1147FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:22:45Ville Savilampi1:26:44
    1148FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:22:48Mika Pesonen1:35:23
    1149FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:22:49Mikko Heino1:36:44
    1150FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:22:52Anssi Sepponen1:27:10
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:22:54Jarmo Helander1:29:59
    1152FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:22:57Kari Leppnen1:35:04
    1153NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:23:05Morten Strand1:16:31
    1154FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:23:05Jaakko Kaukua1:29:28
    1155FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:23:08Marko Pirinen1:33:24
    1156ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:23:09Raul Kudre1:16:52
    1157FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:23:16Esko Kiuru1:26:38
    1158FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:23:17Johannes Pivrinta1:24:35
    1159FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:23:19Juha Peltonen1:30:09
    1160FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:23:20Olli Haltia1:42:39
    1161FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:23:28Juha-Pekka Helminen1:28:29
    1162FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:23:44Arto Kyyrnen1:58:17
    1163FINSAL (455)+2:23:47Tuomas Lahtinen1:59:01
    1164FINSitowise (1614)+2:23:51Jussi Nyknen1:45:32
    1165FINTeam Lost (706)+2:23:59Juhani Pyykk1:27:17
    1166SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:24:07Hkan Redtzer1:47:22
    1167FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:24:08Lauri Uusitalo2:00:47
    1168FINHRUP (649)+2:24:09Riihonen Taneli1:33:41
    1169FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:24:14Pertti Vlimaa1:30:48
    1170FINSurut (1540)+2:24:17Lauri Kimpimki1:29:20
    1171FINDigita (905)+2:24:19Markus Ala-Hautala1:32:28
    1172FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:24:20Heikki Haarajoki1:31:34
    1173FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:24:29Vesa Mattila1:34:23
    1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:24:30Juha Jeskanen1:39:59
    1175FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:24:35Lari Nissinen1:40:00
    1176FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:24:39Timo Halla-aho1:43:48
    1177FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:24:43Tuuli Suutari1:16:40
    1178FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:24:48Janne Lousio1:12:10
    1179FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:24:49Matti Viitala1:29:28
    1180FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:25:14Ari Lahdenkauppi1:28:34
    1181FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+2:25:45Pekka Lsnen1:57:56
    1182FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:25:47Roosa Wederhorn1:39:47
    1183FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:25:50Mikko Puolakanaho1:31:36
    1184FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:25:52Tuomas Tulimaa1:20:34
    1185FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:25:59Jouni Kivimki1:32:14
    1186FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:26:01Aleksi Nystrm1:27:41
    1187FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:26:02Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:22:03
    1188FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:26:20Auvo Kettunen1:29:50
    1189FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:26:21Sampo Ahlsten1:31:19
    1190FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:26:25Asko Inkinen2:05:44
    1191FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:26:26Anni Ruostekoski1:28:23
    1192FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:26:27Aleksi Lahti1:38:02
    1193FINNiPa (1604)+2:26:31Taisto Nieminen1:48:17
    1194FINEKI (1813)+2:26:37Jaakko Ylisipola1:27:16
    1195FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:26:38Timo Liinamaa1:31:33
    1196FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:26:40Olli Hmlinen1:22:53
    1197FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:26:45Jukka Suojanen1:48:10
    1198FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:26:53Simo Virta1:42:21
    1199FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:26:54Aino Jskelinen1:30:53
    1200FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:26:56Eija Keski-Sntti1:18:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >