jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINWIO Team (1324)+2:51:08Jari Vlimaa1:28:31
    1402FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:52:06Sampo Haavasoja1:39:47
    1403FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:53:09Marko Mahkonen1:46:02
    1404FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:53:46Esko Kirssi1:55:07
    1405FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:53:49Esa Nuora1:41:44
    1406FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:53:49Jesse Kruus1:35:50
    1407FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:53:52Ville Sde1:50:51
    1408FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:53:57Kimmo Ristolainen2:05:53
    1409FINOK Computer (1627)+2:53:58Tuomas Hassi1:51:36
    1410FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:54:49Harri Vlimki1:48:36
    1411FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:56:18Tuomas Mikkola1:59:26
    1412FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:56:19Jaakko Lehtonen1:59:05
    1413FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:56:26Peltola Kalle1:50:51
    1414FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:56:31Juha Riepponen1:53:03
    1415FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:56:33Pasi Isokallio1:48:49
    1416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:56:37Marko Juhala1:38:05
    1417FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:56:43Mikko Paunu1:31:41
    1418FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:56:52Veijo Salmi1:25:11
    1419FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:56:57Keijo Kiviluoma1:50:11
    1420FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:56:58Tanja Etu-Huitti1:33:58
    1421FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:57:01Kimmo Holappa1:36:44
    1422FINLekapojat (1690)+2:57:19Sasu Abella2:00:59
    1423FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:57:25Daniel Teittinen1:19:51
    1424FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:57:36Ville Pekkinen1:29:31
    1425FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:58:02Fredrik Backman1:50:48
    1426FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:58:58Olavi Lakanen1:41:39
    1427FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:59:00Ville Jskelinen1:53:27
    1428FINDatactica (824)+2:59:10Anssi Klapuri1:41:42
    1429FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:59:13Kimmo Kantonen1:31:39
    1430FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:59:48Jani Tuovinen1:24:06
    1431FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:59:54Jorma Mkiranta2:08:01
    1432FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:59:59Katharina Kujala1:57:20
    1433FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:00:00Teemu Toivonen1:21:10
    1434FINOP (874)+3:00:01Teemu Mutanen1:24:23
    1435FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:00:08Jukka Kivioja1:39:01
    1436FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:00:18Joni Yrjl2:00:09
    1437FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:00:20Markku Riikonen2:05:27
    1438FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:00:36Seppo Merikoski1:59:43
    1439FINMattersoft (1167)+3:00:38Raine Rimpil1:36:34
    1440FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:00:57Hakulinen Jarno1:58:12
    1441FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:02:18Mika Penttil1:45:14
    1442FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:02:22Eetu Kielo1:39:04
    1443FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:02:24Hannu Whrn2:02:56
    1444FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:02:53Pekka Holopainen1:56:28
    1445FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:02:58Joel Kykk2:02:15
    1446FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:03:23Jaakko Tuunanen1:35:22
    1447FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:03:31Juuso Joona2:00:03
    1448FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:03:33Heikki Kiili1:35:37
    1449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:03:36Virpi Komulainen1:39:34
    1450GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:03:40Erinna Foley-Fisher1:48:26
    1451FINTsmmts (1260)+3:03:42Tuomas Naakka1:30:15
    1452FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:03:43Marko Korhonen1:24:22
    1453FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+3:04:42Jukka Tonteri1:37:01
    1454FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:04:53Pauli Kaikkonen1:19:29
    1455FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:04:59Jouni Ikheimonen2:10:05
    1456FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:05:14Tuomo Kuosmanen1:39:21
    1457FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:05:15Jukka Huttunen1:25:39
    1458FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:05:24Jarmo Launonen1:21:41
    1459FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:05:32Saara Reinimki1:56:29
    1460FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:05:40Lauri Laatu1:29:37
    1461FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:05:42Juha Ruusu1:29:14
    1462FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:05:50Teemu Heinola1:28:15
    1463FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:06:17Kaisu Varis1:54:56
    1464FINHal Bro (920)+3:06:24Jaani Nurisalo1:55:28
    1465FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:06:27Rosa Leinonen1:37:46
    1466FINOff Course (1832)+3:06:27Aki Rouhiainen1:59:47
    1467FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:06:30Pasi Kemppainen1:47:42
    1468FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:06:32Jouko Tervakari2:09:21
    1469FINNabla (951)+3:06:33Markku Rissanen1:39:14
    1470FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:07:07Esa Tuokko1:25:52
    1471FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:07:12Niilo Sevon1:49:59
    1472FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:07:22Tuukka Virrasoja1:59:42
    1473FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:07:33Sami Niskanen1:48:39
    1474FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:07:55Kimmo Mki1:32:01
    1475FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:07:56Pekka Viikari1:26:01
    1476FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:08:00Pekko Sangi1:48:09
    1477FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:08:33Kimmo Joutsi1:45:30
    1478FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:08:45Jouni Teppo1:58:28
    1479FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:08:48Teemu Nyknen1:55:53
    1480FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:08:51Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:01:30
    1481FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:08:51Jaakko Korpikoski1:58:23
    1482IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:08:53E-CHIP! 31:23:51
    1483FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:08:53Joona Penttil2:00:51
    1484FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:09:02Jussi Kettunen2:05:59
    1485FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:09:33Paavo Sillanp1:50:37
    1486FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:10:02Otto Hannunen1:18:32
    1487FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:11:50Tuomas Valmari1:54:33
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:13:08Tero Immonen1:58:44
    1489FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:13:18Timo Hongisto1:43:38
    1490FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:13:21Tero Arvola1:55:05
    1491FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:13:34Jere Luukkanen2:19:18
    1492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:13:40Marko Pynnnen1:56:22
    1493FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:15:04Matti Miinala1:31:06
    1494FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:15:10Risto Leinonen1:56:39
    1495FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:15:16Lauri Nyknen2:02:26
    1496FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:15:21Sauli Lehtinen1:51:38
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+3:15:31Raita Synjoki1:54:58
    1498FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:15:32Jorma Mrsky1:41:20
    1499FINJutopia (1562)+3:15:37Janne Jutila1:57:34
    1500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:16:00Raino Lampinen1:52:26
    1501FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:16:17Eemeli Laakso1:32:36
    1502FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:16:19Nina Kohonen1:52:08
    1503FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:16:22Aleksi Mkinen1:50:25
    1504FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:16:31Sami Lampinen2:14:35
    1505FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:16:40Mikko Iivonen1:48:45
    1506FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:16:40Erkki Laukkanen1:38:47
    1507FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+3:16:46Kari Sinivuori1:56:45
    1508FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:18:22Adam Lilja2:00:35
    1509FINmroom (1655)+3:18:29teemu kontkanen1:56:11
    1510FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:18:30Esa Vuorio1:57:24
    1511FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:18:32Hanna Kahanp1:58:13
    1512FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:18:37Sami Muranen1:55:33
    1513FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:18:39Ville Ruokonen1:58:33
    1514FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:18:45Eemeli Lantta1:57:32
    1515FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:18:46Hannes Luiro1:28:02
    1516FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:18:58Tuomas Rantala1:48:30
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:19:06Pentti Mykrlaakso1:43:29
    1518FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:19:28Liisa Naskali1:48:55
    1519FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+3:19:48Tapio Tukiainen2:13:51
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:19:51Timo Rantanen2:00:52
    1521FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+3:20:06Aarne Mrsky2:01:22
    1522FINAC Liiga (1677)+3:20:08Eetu Kinnunen2:23:47
    1523FINHattikW (1869)+3:20:21Iiro Vuorio2:09:26
    1524FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:20:32Joonas Kuisma1:27:51
    1525FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:20:47Olli Keisanen2:18:54
    1526FINPttk (1186)+3:20:48Jani Lemmetyinen1:40:02
    1527FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:20:49Santeri Salo1:45:22
    1528FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:20:52Antti Peltola1:52:57
    1529FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:20:53Ilkka Kalevi1:39:14
    1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+3:21:33Reima Vainio2:02:15
    1531FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:21:51Timo Markula1:51:10
    1532FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:22:08Jari Lahtinen1:52:35
    1533FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:22:23Timo Maaranen1:54:31
    1534FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:22:40Timo Myllymki1:33:45
    1535FINVarnitsa (880)+3:23:11Kalle Aspelund1:31:21
    1536FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:23:24Ulla Salminen1:47:19
    1537FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:23:25Michael Richnau1:42:15
    1538FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:23:27Kai Yli-Sipil1:33:10
    1539FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:23:28Matias Vainio1:39:43
    1540FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:23:31Jarmo Salonen1:53:03
    1541FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:23:31Pentti Silta-aho1:46:38
    1542FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:23:33Jaakko Roponen1:54:29
    1543SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:23:34Staffan Bengtsson1:40:26
    1544FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:23:34Mikko Nousiainen1:46:03
    1545FINValio TM (1667)+3:23:37Veikko Lounakoski1:39:04
    1546FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:23:39Miikka Olin1:39:36
    1547FINNavi 5 (788)+3:23:41Tapani Penttinen1:36:01
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:23:41Henriikka Mlknen1:56:09
    1549FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:23:44Veli-Matti Hassinen1:53:00
    1550FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:23:47Markus Hannula1:43:36
    1551FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:23:48Matias Jurvanen1:57:42
    1552FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:23:52Tarja Siivonen1:33:32
    1553FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+3:23:53Harri Knskoski1:59:48
    1554FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:23:54Tiina Pyttynen1:44:32
    1555FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:23:57Olli Hirn1:29:55
    1556FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+3:24:00Timo Simell1:58:56
    1557FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+3:24:05Mikko Kinnunen2:18:45
    1558FINRastiaasit (993)+3:24:13Katariina Komi1:44:44
    1559FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:24:21Mari Lainkari1:52:02
    1560FINABB SK (1171)+3:24:27Janne Hellberg2:02:06
    1561FINMatrix (1250)+3:24:29Juha Mttnen1:58:44
    1562FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:24:30Ari Peltola1:18:05
    1563FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:24:49Riku Riihilahti2:05:57
    1564FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:24:51Marko Rantala2:01:04
    1565FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:24:55Markus Nisula2:00:50
    1566FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:25:08Petri Leino1:55:07
    1567FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+3:25:08Lauri Luoto2:11:07
    1568FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:25:09Juha Tuorila1:56:14
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+3:25:33Paavo Toivanen2:15:35
    1570FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:25:44Kai Raikunen1:49:30
    1571FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:25:50Keijo Viilo1:19:19
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:27:02Jani Hiltunen2:04:16
    1573FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+3:27:17Arto Mtt2:30:29
    1574FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:28:08Ilkka Sirjonen1:45:06
    1575FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:28:11Laura Ylikoski1:50:47
    1576FINKompassibois (1146)+3:28:18Jukka Viitanen1:29:21
    1577FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:28:47Jouko Urvikko2:03:37
    1578FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+3:28:49Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen2:21:51
    1579FINVertikaalimato (1591)+3:28:55Iikka Sainio2:29:43
    1580FINPiiroiset (1251)+3:29:50Sini Paasikivi2:36:24
    1581FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:29:51Olli Raudus2:07:05
    1582FINFTA (650)+3:29:54Antti Henttonen1:24:32
    1583FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:30:26Anna Alanen2:00:23
    1584FINSK K3 (1787)+3:30:27Tero Anttila1:53:40
    1585FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+3:30:31Oskari Pirttikoski2:16:28
    1586FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:30:41Inka Komonen1:43:20
    1587FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:30:51Mikko Ruokoniemi1:40:48
    1588FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:30:53Eero Thkp1:46:05
    1589FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:31:01Vilppu Paananen1:43:41
    1590FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:31:03Tero Venlinen1:33:00
    1591FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:32:33Jarkko Tiihonen1:26:57
    1592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:32:34Juha Niemist1:39:17
    1593FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:32:36Mikko Kemppainen1:40:34
    1594FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:32:38Markku Huotari1:47:33
    1595FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:32:44Markku Iivonen1:45:40
    1596FINF (974)+3:32:45Juho Valli2:27:26
    1597FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:32:49Antti Nikunen2:09:12
    1598FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+3:32:55Juha Karjalainen2:15:07
    1599FINFunctio Laesa (772)+3:33:00Visa Oikkonen2:18:45
    1600FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:33:06Jarkko Lattu1:59:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >