jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:00:49Vetle Ruud Brten48:02
    2NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:36Torgeir Nrbech47:18
    3SWEOK Orion (32)+2:38Anton Johansson49:11
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:40Einari Heinaro48:54
    5FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:40Lauri Nenonen48:53
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+2:43Anders Nordberg47:14
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:47Hkon Jarvis Westergrd49:22
    8NORNTNUI (26)+2:48Hkon Raadal Bjrlo48:59
    9NORHalden SK (5)+2:49Thomas Natvig rstad49:00
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+2:51Rassmus Andersson47:30
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:18Gustav Bergman44:23
    12FINKoovee (2)+5:04Lauri Sild51:17
    13NORFreidig SPK (113)+6:12Albin Lilliestrm50:59
    14FINKoovee 2 (25)+6:19Jarno Parkkinen52:53
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:56Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer49:03
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:28Olle Kalered52:16
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+7:43Mathias Hallmen52:14
    18FINNavi (62)+7:47Janis Tamuzs52:30
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+8:23Jens Rnnols54:28
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:36Ville Johansson48:44
    21FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+8:37Leonid Novikov49:14
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+9:55Erik Rost52:17
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+10:00Juha Sorvisto52:46
    24NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:02Lukas Liland52:05
    25LTUIGTISA (34)+10:06Jonas Vytautas Gvildys50:20
    26NORBkkelagets SK (77)+10:55Sven Hellmller57:00
    27FINOK Trian (27)+11:25Topi Penttinen51:44
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+11:26Arvid Vg56:07
    29NORFossum IF (53)+12:26Einar Melsom53:11
    30SWErla IF (12)+12:28Emil Andersson54:28
    31FINMS Parma (16)+12:29Akseli Ruohola55:11
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+12:30Viktor Larsson53:28
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:33Johan Runesson50:35
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+12:34Samu Heiska50:04
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+12:35Antti Saikko52:45
    36FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:36Fredric Portin49:35
    37SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+12:37Johan Lindberg53:41
    38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+12:38Aleksi Karppinen49:05
    39FINLynx (40)+12:39Antti Parjanne53:11
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+12:40Per Harald Lfgren Johansen55:37
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+12:47Vilho Loukkalahti50:00
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:30Mikko Siren51:22
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+13:30Jere Ahonen50:55
    44RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+13:37Vladislav Kiselev58:00
    45SWETullinge SK (59)+13:47Simon Imark56:29
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+14:41Erik Ivarsson Sandberg52:45
    47FINHiisirasti (30)+14:48Johannes Pohjala56:32
    48SWEOK Hllen (112)+16:01Oskar Carlborg58:14
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+16:53Rasmus Djurhuus54:32
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+16:56Esa Huttunen54:52
    51SWEHestra IF (78)+17:03Johan Trnroth52:32
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+17:04Oskar Andren54:37
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+17:27Joakim Hederskog55:11
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+17:29Andreas Jansson58:34
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17:32Ola Martner50:40
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+17:33Touko Sepp53:54
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+17:42Eduardo Gil Marcos54:46
    58NORHalden SK 2 (47)+17:49Elias Bcklund Ekvall52:07
    59SWESvedalens AIK (67)+17:51Heino Ollin55:40
    60NORFrol IL (9)+17:52Paul Sirum57:59
    61SUIOLV Baselland (35)+17:56Noah Zbinden1:02:14
    62FINEspoon Suunta (88)+17:57Mikhail Kuleshov55:02
    63SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+17:58Chamuel Zbinden54:23
    64RUSNord West (68)+18:34Dmitrii Poliakov56:27
    65NORKristiansand OK (60)+18:44Hvard Irgens55:47
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+19:03Konsta Puranen59:13
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+19:17Jonas Merz53:39
    68SWEThe Swans (1580)+20:12Fredrik Swan Lwegren56:43
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+20:17Timo Mhnen57:18
    70SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+21:56Mats Troeng55:49
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+23:18Simo-Pekka Fincke57:10
    72SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+23:53Emil Folino1:01:40
    73FINRastivarsat (127)+24:14Sergei Gorlanov1:03:47
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+25:10Tuomas Tervo55:00
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+25:13Willam J Gardner1:02:47
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+25:17Mats Dahln1:02:05
    77SWERehns BK (66)+25:27Fredrik Ingelsson1:02:00
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+25:36Lauri Pohjola1:02:43
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+26:35Jonas Madslien Bakken1:00:11
    80SWEOK Kre (74)+28:14Isac Von Krusenstierna57:50
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+28:19Bjrn Hellrup58:17
    82SUIOl Norska (20)+28:22Florian Schneider52:00
    83SWEResultat AB (371)+28:24Anders Hedman1:01:44
    84FINRasTiimi (148)+28:25Anssi Koirikivi58:10
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+28:50Mathias Peter55:14
    86SWEAttunda OK (91)+29:17Daniel Roos58:55
    87SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+29:37Olle Srqvist1:07:28
    88SWEEksj SOK (72)+29:39Lucas Sundblad56:25
    89SWESnttringe SK (133)+29:40Flavio Poltera1:01:22
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+29:40Jussi Nurminen1:06:19
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+29:47Andrey Lamov55:45
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+29:56Iurii Agafontsev59:58
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:10Aapo Summanen1:05:31
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+30:11Jere Kommio57:40
    95NORFrol IL 2 (90)+30:14Jrgen Fiskum1:03:14
    96FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+30:19Rihards Krumins1:00:40
    97SWESkogslparna (136)+30:20Stefan Sjlund1:03:26
    98FINOK Raseborg (142)+30:20Daniel Forsell1:05:14
    99SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+30:39Erik Bjrklund1:02:16
    100SWEGvle OK (166)+30:42Richard Hejdenberg1:08:10
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+31:45Love Berzell1:00:48
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+31:50Raivo Kivlenieks1:02:28
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+31:58Daniel Martinsson56:43
    104LTUVERSME (419)+32:23Leonas Mockunas1:02:19
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+32:30Iisak Helander1:00:15
    106SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+33:00Anton Nilsson59:21
    107FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+33:03Tero Heikkil59:32
    108FINLappeen Riento (196)+33:03Janne Kuningas1:04:01
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+33:04Oskar Arlebo56:30
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+33:06Aleksi Ilmonen58:57
    111FINIF Femman (75)+33:07Christian Kronberg53:00
    112SWELinkpings OK (102)+33:10Erik Martinsson59:06
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+33:17Tomi Mattila59:28
    114SWEKils OK (1124)+33:21Jan Olm1:01:43
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+33:43Erik Thorsson1:13:18
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+33:58Sampo Hyppl1:08:30
    117SWEIFK Ume (93)+34:01Hans Persson1:11:10
    118NORHeming Orientering (147)+34:51Ulrik Astrup Arnesen54:36
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+34:54Tuomas Kotro54:36
    120NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+35:00Herman Ryen Martinsen1:04:05
    121FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+35:06Akseli Ahtiainen1:11:24
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+35:15Kari Kallio1:02:51
    123FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+35:20Jussi Simula59:11
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+35:25Ilari Haltia1:12:20
    125FINRasti-Lukko (170)+35:27Janne Ala-ijl1:01:39
    126GBREUOC (1879)+35:29Thomas Wilson58:36
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+35:34Ville Kokkila1:08:48
    128LATOK Saldus (153)+35:46Guntars Mankus1:10:14
    129FINRastikarhut (131)+36:11Eetu Holmberg1:03:55
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+36:13Pietari Sorri1:09:26
    131FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+36:41Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:06:02
    132SWENykpings OK (52)+37:03Didrik Hall58:03
    133FINMS Parma 2 (82)+37:06Antti Vainio1:03:00
    134BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+37:07Dzmitry Krukov1:04:34
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+37:09Lauri Sorsa1:03:27
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+37:16Valtteri Heikkinen1:02:43
    137SWEOK Roslagen (207)+37:18Tommy Lindberg1:00:30
    138FINPellon Ponsi (70)+37:31Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:05:21
    139ESPCatalonia Team (164)+37:31Eloi Marti1:17:11
    140SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+37:37Simon Lundin1:00:54
    141SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+37:44Gustav Boquist1:07:31
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+38:45Miikka Ketonen1:05:45
    143FINLynx 2 (169)+38:49Rainer Kujala1:02:42
    144NORVaregg IL (188)+39:22Oskar Ren1:01:01
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+39:43Martynas Germanavicius1:05:58
    146SWEVxj OK (95)+39:56Patrik Karlsson1:01:04
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+40:18Ainars Drozds1:01:56
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+40:37Eero Koski1:06:12
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+41:38Giedrius Valantinas1:04:47
    150SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+41:43Anton Novichenko1:01:32
    151ESTSK100 (602)+41:44Timmo Tammeme55:48
    152SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+41:49Rikard Claesson1:00:57
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+41:55Olli Vtinen1:12:27
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+41:58Rasmus Wickbom1:03:00
    155NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+42:00Dag Steinar Ragvin1:07:25
    156SWESundsvalls OK (224)+42:01Albin Krn1:08:24
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+42:06Patrik Visnen1:01:54
    158NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+42:08Eirik Hst Fossgard1:08:32
    159SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+42:15Olle Josarp1:06:54
    160FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+42:35Jyri Korhonen1:12:24
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+42:54Juha Martikainen1:06:16
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+43:00Teemu Rantala1:02:50
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+43:11Elmeri Toivanen1:07:25
    164SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+43:35Arvid Linder1:06:58
    165NORNTNUI 3 (351)+43:37Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:06:50
    166FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+43:46Lasse Kautto1:03:41
    167FINSK Uusi (174)+43:57Markus Airila1:03:41
    168SUIBussola OK (189)+44:05Ismael Roethlisberger1:06:03
    169NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+44:22Mathias Nipen1:10:26
    170LATOK Kapa (250)+44:28Edgars Briconoks1:14:00
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+44:29Anton Sundgren1:04:07
    172NOROppsal orientering (216)+44:30Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen59:03
    173SWEIF Hagen (1342)+45:04Daniel Bogren1:05:00
    174FINOK Trian 2 (73)+45:05Emil Sevelius59:30
    175NORBysen IL (158)+45:06Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:07:37
    176SWETby OK (138)+45:11Edvin Nordstrm1:07:18
    177FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+45:14Petteri Laitinen1:07:25
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+45:20Antti Nurminen1:04:52
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+45:33Jarkko Saarinen56:46
    180FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+45:35Antti Iivari1:02:13
    181SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+45:37Per Holm1:00:12
    182SWEJnkpings OK (173)+45:40Arvid Claesson1:04:31
    183FINOK77 2 (235)+45:44Vesa Kankaanp1:05:03
    184FINIF Brahe (178)+45:46Tommy backa1:02:19
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+45:47Vin Johansson1:02:02
    186SWEHaninge SOK (233)+45:54Gustav Nsman1:09:23
    187FINKarjaan Ura (407)+45:57Elias Lehto1:03:57
    188LATIK Auseklis (249)+46:00Zigmars Gailis1:04:10
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+46:03Atte Lahtinen1:05:14
    190NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+46:07Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:04:55
    191FINMS Parma 4 (293)+46:13Marko Suuronen59:30
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+46:17Grigory Lazarev1:12:25
    193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+46:23Hannes Svahn1:06:07
    194ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+46:23Andres Saetalu1:06:09
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+46:37Giia Tupuriia1:02:48
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+46:39Lauri Syrjlinen1:05:54
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+46:44Marko Rautanen1:06:16
    198FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+47:01Jarl Magnus Berge1:00:36
    199SWEGotlands OF (222)+47:02Brent Godman1:04:47
    200NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+48:16Petter M Erichsen59:39
    201FINEspoon Akilles (132)+49:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:04:36
    202SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+49:59Maxime Bonneau1:01:27
    203RUSNord West 2 (192)+50:01Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:09:57
    204FINSiilin Rasti (171)+50:04Jyri Mklinen1:01:38
    205SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+50:07Jonas Giding1:09:15
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+50:09Dag Stridh1:12:10
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+50:13Antti Alppi1:04:50
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+50:20Mrten Frendelius1:04:31
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+50:26Jaakko Mkel1:03:52
    210HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+50:27Balazs Miavecz1:19:28
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+50:28Mikko Lassila1:07:00
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+50:30Ari Mikkel1:04:42
    213SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+50:30Jonas Kjll1:04:51
    214FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+50:31Juha Frnti1:01:05
    215NORTrollelg (92)+50:34Ove Baardsgaard1:01:38
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+50:34Heikki Kettunen1:07:27
    217RUSUltra (571)+50:35Iuuri Jazykov1:08:24
    218SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+50:37Rasmus Mller1:10:19
    219FINLapin Veikot (470)+50:40Kalle Onnela1:02:37
    220NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+50:46Vegard Kittilsen1:10:08
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+50:53Per Wollbrand1:10:29
    222NORNordbrden family (1157)+51:12 Nordbrden1:02:30
    223CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+51:17Mirin Lenner1:06:24
    224SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+51:38Alexander Schandl1:08:19
    225FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+51:45Antti Pasi1:05:42
    226FINLahden Taimi (277)+52:08Kari Kokkinen1:06:32
    227SWESundbybergs IK (126)+52:10Niklas Carlsson1:12:28
    228RUSOmega (191)+52:32Oleg Kalinin1:12:33
    229FINUReA (1588)+53:08Eero Pietil1:08:33
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+53:12Jeremi Pourre1:08:05
    231CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+53:22Filip Antos1:07:23
    232SWESders-Tyres (320)+53:22Vitek Zakouril1:09:51
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+53:49Hannes Friederich1:12:12
    234FINRasti 88 (246)+53:56Ilkka Nokka1:20:10
    235LTUMedeina (202)+54:09Tomas Boguzinskas1:17:16
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+54:48Patrik Blom1:07:40
    237FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+56:01Teemu Katajisto1:04:20
    238SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+56:24Simon Freyland1:05:31
    239FINPihkaniskat (149)+56:28Luis Milvaques1:16:11
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+56:31Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:01:26
    241NORModum OL (503)+56:32Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:07:43
    242FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+56:34Mikko Pajukangas1:05:19
    243SWEOK Enen (1102)+57:05Eng Andreas1:05:59
    244RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+57:09Pavel Novikov1:14:11
    245USADVOA (1331)+57:15Wyatt Riley1:18:56
    246FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+57:19Markus Kainu1:06:15
    247NORAsker SK (137)+57:21Per Wirehn1:09:08
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+57:23Silver Eensaar1:03:47
    249FINOK77 (187)+57:56Caj Snickars1:09:27
    250SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+57:57David Lundsten1:08:51
    251FINIF Femman 2 (167)+57:59Jens Jern1:12:46
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+58:01Andrey Pikinskiy1:12:57
    253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+58:03Jarno Kiintola1:00:19
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+58:06Jarno Riikonen1:05:37
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+58:13Henrik Markvardsen1:12:09
    256FINOK Trian 3 (172)+58:38Henrik Lund1:13:14
    257FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+58:39Mikko Kivel1:09:19
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+59:00Asko Ala-Petys1:13:49
    259NORVang OL (1316)+59:10Eskil Frisland1:07:32
    260FINTeme Ski Team (302)+59:24Kalle Koistinen1:12:46
    261SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+59:31David Modig1:10:36
    262FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+59:39Jere Nissinen1:05:58
    263FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+59:39Juho Tuominen1:12:10
    264SWEOK Rodhen (101)+59:39Simon Andersson1:06:43
    265FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+59:40Tatu Heiskanen1:10:41
    266SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+59:41Johannes Knutas1:10:41
    267FINNavi 2 (284)+59:50Remi Baudot1:12:00
    268SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+59:51Erik Skld1:11:18
    269FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:00:04Simo Lindgren1:08:07
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:00:14Dag Ausen1:16:38
    271SWEBS HK (1850)+1:00:17Andersson Stefan1:18:14
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:00:19Otto Itkonen1:05:22
    273FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:00:22Konstantin Seleznyov1:07:33
    274SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:00:25Johan Persson1:07:54
    275FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:00:32Eero Lapila1:02:49
    276SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:00:37Olle Grywenz1:09:32
    277FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:01:10Ilkka Nurminen1:06:04
    278SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:17Ondrej Vystavel1:10:14
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:02:36Santeri Aikio1:04:18
    280NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:02:39Sindre Haverstad1:00:51
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:02:44Erik Lennartsson1:09:49
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+1:02:57Jonas Lindahl1:06:15
    283FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:03:34Benjamin Lamberg1:05:28
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:03:37Olov Ericson1:04:29
    285FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:03:41Mikko Mkel1:18:49
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:03:41Attila Szundi1:10:49
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:04:05Paulus Sulkula1:12:04
    288LATOZONS OK (244)+1:04:45Janis Skujenieks1:24:30
    289FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:04:51Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:10:44
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:05:28Mikko Eklund1:04:40
    291FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:05:57Ville Joopi1:01:45
    292RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:06:05Filipp Ermachenkov1:03:43
    293FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:06:06Juho Tornberg59:49
    294FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:06:07Esa Holappa1:00:10
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:06:17Martin Ohlsson1:12:18
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:06:20Aki Myllrinen1:17:08
    297FINEx-Legends (260)+1:06:31Simo Juvaste1:07:17
    298SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:38Oskar Edvardsson1:03:26
    299FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:06:53Jukka Oksa1:11:46
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+1:06:56Christoffer Smeds1:14:27
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:07:00Mika Loukkalahti1:14:13
    302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:07:03Niilo Lusila1:14:07
    303FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:07:05Mika Tonder1:15:23
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:07:13Henrik Sundblom1:11:38
    305FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:07:24Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:16:22
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:07:36Ari Heinola1:08:01
    307FINLammin Ski (257)+1:07:37Markku Huostila1:07:31
    308SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:07:42Sven-Anders Melin1:15:58
    309SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:07:43Eric Berlin1:10:34
    310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:08:12Lasse Falck Weber1:08:09
    311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:08:55Raimo Kariniemi1:11:54
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:08:58Markus Kettunen1:14:18
    313FINSK Uranus (726)+1:09:00Mikko Lohi1:14:08
    314FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:09:01Tommi Sjholm1:14:55
    315RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:09:04Vitalik Tetikov1:25:33
    316FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:09:05Sami Hrknen1:23:23
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:09:06Lasse Viilo1:10:34
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:09:09Harri Marttinen1:19:22
    319RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:09:10Aivar Jordan1:06:21
    320FINLynx 4 (238)+1:09:12Janne Kivilaakso1:14:13
    321FINIK Falken (262)+1:09:14Matias Grankull1:15:12
    322FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:09:19Markus Ronkainen1:24:34
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:09:20Aleksei Pavilainen1:05:07
    324FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:09:58Vesa Hyvrinen1:33:19
    325SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:09:59Lukas Schulthess1:07:36
    326LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:10:10Valters Lubinskis1:07:11
    327FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:10:19Benet Totusaus1:07:39
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+1:10:24Pyry Mustonen1:06:28
    329SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:10:33Lukas Schubnell1:08:09
    330SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:11:05Jonas Halai1:18:17
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:11:20Gleb Gribanov1:13:54
    332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:11:22Pr Lilja1:18:15
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:11:26Rebecka Heinrup1:19:19
    334NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:11:27Olav Hoff1:13:40
    335NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:11:29Geir Hoff1:19:55
    336FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:11:40Oskari Pekkala1:22:38
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:11:41Peter Cederberg1:16:42
    338FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:11:45Tapio Pysti1:15:15
    339FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:12:10Christoffer Hindsberg1:17:45
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:12:51Teemu Kernen1:07:05
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:12:54Ville Siven1:04:14
    342RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:13:02Evgenii Matrosenkov1:09:27
    343FINRasti E4 (269)+1:13:19Teemu Rautiainen1:11:03
    344ESTJOKA (290)+1:13:22Tiit Thnas1:03:27
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:13:24Jon Sivertsen1:16:39
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:13:26David von Arx1:07:22
    347RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:13:28Nikolay Panasenko1:06:19
    348NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:13:36Magnus Johansson1:03:43
    349FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:13:37Teemu Korhonen1:07:17
    350FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:13:53Aki Ylitalo1:10:46
    351FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:14:03Tuomas Maisala1:08:18
    352FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:14:43Pekka Larmala1:25:59
    353NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:14:43Tor Andreas Andersen1:13:51
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:14:45Jussi Taussi1:15:00
    355FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:14:47Jorma Hirvensalo1:12:15
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:14:52Atte Mkel1:12:31
    357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:15:17Fredrik Elwinger1:15:37
    358SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:15:19Jesper Hkansson1:10:31
    359GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:15:28Calum McLeod1:20:30
    360FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:15:30Mikko Ylinen1:21:48
    361FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:15:32Mikko Laavainen1:13:14
    362FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:16:01Lauri Nuuttila1:12:25
    363ESTOK Vru (743)+1:16:02Tanel Papp1:10:08
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:16:31Konsta Pitknen1:11:32
    365LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:16:34Oleksandr Rybakov1:14:04
    366FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:16:41Mika Kerkola1:13:49
    367FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:16:43Janne Virtanen1:03:58
    368FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:16:52Matias Forsbacka1:07:56
    369GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:16:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:04:37
    370FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:16:55Paavo Simola1:33:36
    371NORGanddal IL (827)+1:17:01Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:29
    372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:17:28Esko Ylikangas1:11:49
    373FINLynx 3 (297)+1:17:30Sampo Sillanp1:07:34
    374FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:17:33Vesa Ovaska1:11:35
    375FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:17:39Janne Paavilainen1:15:06
    376NORGNEIST (360)+1:17:39Arne Knudsen1:14:30
    377SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:17:44Emma Bjessmo1:06:57
    378FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:17:50Markus Palokangas1:11:15
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:17:52Pekka Myllykoski1:14:31
    380FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:17:53Kari Mki1:10:08
    381RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:17:55Dmitriy Snetkov1:09:01
    382LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:17:55Andris Mireckis1:13:45
    383FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:17:58Mikko Piispanen1:14:58
    384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:17:59Jarkko Lauronen1:09:01
    385FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:18:02Eetu Lakanen1:21:18
    386FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:18:06Aleksi Koskikallio1:25:56
    387FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:18:09Vesa Etula1:19:05
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:18:13Lovisa Persson1:15:17
    389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:18:15Taneli Hrknen1:17:09
    390FINPullin serkut (411)+1:18:17Veli-Matti Pulli1:19:55
    391NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:18:19Mathias Rosenlund1:10:09
    392FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:18:19Aleksi Sillanp1:15:08
    393GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:18:21Anders Bank1:07:36
    394FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:18:22Paavo Hiltunen1:14:06
    395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:18:23Tomi Kapiainen1:12:04
    396SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:18:28Mats Ekman1:12:10
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:18:33Jonathan Frjd1:03:48
    398GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:18:49Jan Felix Topp1:15:07
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:18:50Arto Metsranta1:23:09
    400SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:18:52Patrik Johnsson1:18:05
    401FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:19:00Jorge Caraca-Valente1:08:29
    402RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:19:02Mikhail Malyshev1:08:56
    403NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:19:04Atle Pedersen1:14:32
    404NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:19:05Jakob Haugen1:14:09
    405FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:19:05Eero Rts1:10:50
    406RUSLegenda (358)+1:19:07Evgeniy Generalov1:15:51
    407NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:19:08Anders Skjeset1:09:22
    408SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:19:09Pr Kllvik1:12:15
    409ESTPuujalad (389)+1:19:11Zahkna Marek1:19:56
    410FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:19:22Mikael Ingman1:11:41
    411GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:19:24Wieland Kundisch1:26:30
    412FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:19:42Sylvain Jourdana1:17:44
    413SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:19:42Stefan Graad1:31:12
    414FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:19:49Kalle Koivusalo1:06:32
    415FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:19:53Tuomas Jrviluoma1:07:09
    416ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:19:57Ain Fjodorov1:10:52
    417FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:19:59Joni Freeman1:05:18
    418FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:20:05Justus Laitinen1:06:45
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:20:25Heikki Virekunnas1:11:37
    420FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:20:48Julius Maylett1:11:30
    421SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:20:51Oskar Nordmark1:09:40
    422FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:20:55Jari Kaarakainen1:08:37
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:20:55Janis Umurs1:12:47
    424FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:20:58Harri Risnen1:10:04
    425FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:21:09Robert Amper1:21:34
    426FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:21:11Olli Laitala1:25:25
    427FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:21:13Pasi Valkonen1:22:19
    428FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:21:13Topi Leppsalmi1:08:43
    429FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:21:15Tero Leppmki1:10:31
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:21:19Severi Orrainen1:12:53
    431FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:21:23Sergei Matyash1:08:20
    432FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:21:25Antti Muilu1:29:03
    433FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:21:29Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:15:56
    434FINSocca (1833)+1:21:30Jussi Jalkanen1:03:33
    435FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:21:43Antti Vnnen1:06:30
    436SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:21:59Jussi Aumo1:06:37
    437FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:22:01Jari Jaakkola1:04:12
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:22:02Mika Rantala1:15:40
    439FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:22:03Jaakko Urpalainen1:06:15
    440FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:22:04Pekka Kemppainen1:18:51
    441NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:22:34Helge Stubberud1:28:51
    442FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:22:45Timo Autto1:39:43
    443FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:23:04Pasi Kiiskinen1:01:43
    444FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:23:07Mikko Lhdesmki1:16:10
    445FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:23:14Eero Hirvikoski1:06:04
    446FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:23:19Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:09:25
    447FINOK Botnia (278)+1:23:28Linus Hansen1:19:51
    448LTUTakas OK (350)+1:23:35Karolis Tautkevicius1:19:46
    449FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:23:35Eppu Honkanen1:14:23
    450NOREnga (227)+1:23:38Kjetil Bjrlo1:17:39
    451ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:23:38Kiur Erik Eensaar1:14:09
    452FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:23:39Ari Ahonen1:17:57
    453FRATOM (730)+1:23:40Benoit COCHEY1:11:14
    454FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:23:41Jarmo Hyypp1:12:44
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:23:42Erik Hansson1:14:05
    456FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:23:45Kalle Laine1:06:40
    457SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:23:46Andreas Edlund1:13:17
    458FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:23:47Mika Nurmo1:20:13
    459LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:23:54Andris Lapins1:20:23
    460SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:23:55Philip Edvardsson1:21:32
    461FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:23:56Tuomo Tuomisto1:14:52
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:24:12Marko Hmlinen1:19:33
    463FINKonserni (820)+1:24:18Markus Mkel1:29:47
    464FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:24:43Ahti Hynynen1:12:06
    465ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:24:45Arthur Raichmann1:15:55
    466ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:24:46Heiti Hallikma1:07:26
    467NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:24:47Ove Antvord Haugereid1:05:35
    468FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:25:15Tony Ahti1:21:46
    469FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:25:20Sakari Puolakanaho1:12:29
    470FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:25:23Sakari Iskanius1:12:48
    471FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:25:31Peetu Ahokas1:34:32
    472NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:25:32Peter Freiborg Uran1:30:44
    473SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:25:33Emil Jonsell1:15:08
    474SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:25:40Henrik Bostrm1:16:11
    475FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:25:42Jrgen Nyman1:11:20
    476FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:25:51Osmo Juola1:28:03
    477NORk-94 (448)+1:25:51Thor Mella1:10:30
    478LATOK Arona (261)+1:25:57Juris Dzenitis1:05:05
    479NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:26:05Hkon Gjerde1:11:16
    480FINHerraseura (601)+1:26:11Pekka Jokela1:08:49
    481FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:26:12Tomi Vuorinen1:28:33
    482FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:26:14Kimmo Niska1:13:19
    483FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:26:15Kai Kamila1:20:47
    484FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:26:15Marko Miettinen1:09:05
    485NORRingerike OL (807)+1:26:16Juha Pekka Viena1:18:13
    486SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:26:28Daniel Pfulg1:24:22
    487FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:26:28Mika Tasa1:08:48
    488FINJuntit OK (506)+1:26:31Jussi Korhonen1:18:35
    489FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:26:31Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:20:48
    490FINNostars (301)+1:26:34Mika Valkonen1:17:59
    491FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:26:36Tommi Lahtonen1:17:43
    492SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:26:46Anders Axelsson1:09:36
    493FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:26:48Jani Nurminen1:12:36
    494FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:26:49Juho Leinonen1:12:03
    495FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:26:52Timo Kauppila1:24:17
    496FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:26:58Jouni Nurminen1:10:15
    497SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:26:58Amanda Berggren1:16:30
    498ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:27:01Danilo Piht1:09:07
    499FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:27:04Samuli Tiirikainen1:13:03
    500SWEOK Msen (495)+1:27:07Emil Hammarstm1:11:53
    501FINPetolintu (338)+1:27:09Pasi Krkkinen1:21:09
    502LATSurikati (479)+1:27:10Oskars Seilis1:09:54
    503FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:27:16Tero Salonen1:21:50
    504FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:27:18Osku Lyytikinen1:12:51
    505FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:27:19Tommy Ryytty1:27:43
    506FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:27:25Reijo Viitanen1:17:51
    507NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:27:26Petter Le1:21:20
    508FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:27:37Ove Haldin1:03:35
    509FINHakuliset (478)+1:27:41Niko Hakulinen1:02:14
    510NORWing OK (1035)+1:27:52Andreas Haaland1:15:00
    511FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:28:01Ville Pietil1:12:09
    512FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:28:17Aatu Hautala1:24:39
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:28:33Jarkko Rajala1:11:22
    514SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:28:34Lundin Douglas1:18:01
    515FINGRK (1769)+1:28:37Mikko Kekle1:16:04
    516FINSK-0K (1621)+1:28:38Juha Korhonen1:17:19
    517FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:28:43Miika Lahtinen1:08:32
    518FINIisu (633)+1:28:50Esa Mkel1:08:19
    519FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:28:51Heikki vallbacka1:18:32
    520FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:28:59Kari Hytnen1:22:01
    521FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:29:01Jouko Kytl1:13:41
    522FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:29:18Leo Pyymki1:07:15
    523FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:29:19Johanna Ukkola1:20:37
    524FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:29:20Magnus Hellstrm1:09:36
    525FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:29:27Vesa Ruuska1:19:21
    526FINOK77 4 (487)+1:29:29Daniel Backman1:11:29
    527FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:29:32Kaj Grn1:12:24
    528FINPeab (505)+1:29:35Vesa Mkiranta1:14:11
    529FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:29:44Lauri Heinaro1:08:53
    530FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:29:44Joona Joensuu1:17:21
    531FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:29:53Mikko Lepo1:12:45
    532FINArk United (1046)+1:29:56Antti Heikkil1:17:28
    533NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:30:08Harald Kalager1:07:38
    534FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:30:37Tommi Itkonen1:35:17
    535FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:30:40Eero Ylipulli1:17:52
    536FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:30:47Paavo Visnen1:18:05
    537SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:30:52Per Damberg1:22:32
    538FINPelikassit (654)+1:30:53Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:13:18
    539FINRastiketut (489)+1:30:54Mikko Kaataja1:24:43
    540SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:30:54Fredrik slund1:39:36
    541FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:30:56Matti Huttunen1:17:41
    542NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:31:03Steinar Aas1:23:21
    543FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:31:07Jere Elomaa1:30:59
    544FINMADROG (425)+1:31:09Kallio Jukka1:17:37
    545FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:31:10Mikko Kiero1:13:52
    546FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:31:12Pasi Saastamoinen1:10:33
    547FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:31:21Eero Thiz1:20:35
    548SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:31:35Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:16:46
    549LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:31:36Krishshshs Kartnitis1:29:07
    550FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:31:36Sami Hakala1:16:09
    551LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:31:51Andis Reskis1:20:43
    552SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:31:55Jonas Hjert1:10:05
    553RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:31:57Sergei Tiulenev1:11:31
    554FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:32:01Joonas Savola1:18:17
    555RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:32:03Alexandr Angelov1:18:27
    556NOROK Moss (756)+1:32:06Hallvard Koren1:28:56
    557FINPesikunta (1550)+1:32:07Mikko Leppl1:21:08
    558FINAivan Sama (398)+1:32:07Tom Asklf1:08:00
    559SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:32:09Claes Lundstrm1:26:00
    560FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:32:11Matias Trmnen1:30:44
    561FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:32:12Antti Puro1:20:05
    562FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:32:16Teemu Korhonen1:14:35
    563POLOK!Sport (384)+1:32:18Krystian Sedlak1:11:41
    564FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:32:21Jari Pajunen1:18:29
    565SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:32:22Micke Palmberg1:07:26
    566FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:32:24Juha-Pekka Harju1:10:40
    567NORIF Sturla (313)+1:32:25Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:29:16
    568GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:32:25Sebastian Knitsch1:23:24
    569FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:32:27Teemu Hartman1:17:22
    570FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:32:31Oleg Vokulov1:16:00
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:32:36Simo Suutari1:26:33
    572SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:32:37Stefan Bjurstedt1:17:21
    573FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:32:40Saku Laine1:15:31
    574FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:32:45Jarkko Ryypp1:06:54
    575NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:32:47Bjrn Axel Gran1:19:24
    576FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:32:48Timo Lohikainen1:19:50
    577FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:32:50Mika Sipponen1:22:03
    578FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:32:59Timo Salonen1:17:50
    579FINMurut (444)+1:33:02Reetta Peltonen1:15:02
    580FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:33:04Heikki Siivari1:09:44
    581FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:33:14Mikko Mutka1:14:38
    582FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:33:16Tero Virkkala1:23:14
    583FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:33:19Mikko Jurmu1:20:49
    584FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:33:28Timo Lainema1:19:13
    585FINSettiijt (551)+1:33:29Asko Hmlinen1:15:28
    586FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:34:29Petteri Hakala1:25:33
    587FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:34:47Juha Syrjl1:30:38
    588FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:35:31Jarkko Hasu1:42:40
    589FINToiska (957)+1:35:37Jyri Mustajoki1:33:24
    590ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:35:37Inga Siegert1:18:14
    591FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:35:48Janne Nivukoski1:26:48
    592FINSolf IK (705)+1:35:57Stefan Hstman1:21:53
    593FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:36:00Atte Komonen1:16:04
    594FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:36:15Mikko Koutonen1:19:31
    595FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:36:20Jarmo Joutsensaari1:23:55
    596NOREmit (321)+1:36:59Sami Jauhojrvi1:41:51
    597FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:37:00Mikko Marjamaa1:16:45
    598FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:37:02Aki Kosunen1:15:24
    599FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:37:03Kari Heikura1:17:13
    600LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:37:11Haralds Ulmanis1:14:41
    601LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:37:13Martins Platacis1:16:59
    602FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:37:20Risto Krkkinen1:12:14
    603FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:37:26Teemu Kemppainen1:12:33
    604LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:37:29Andis Nelke1:48:51
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:37:33Lauri Mkinen1:30:11
    606FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:37:39Jouni Koljonen1:15:59
    607FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:37:41Nikolai Muurman1:31:32
    608FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:37:43Anssi Karjalainen1:07:58
    609SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:37:48Daniel Hadorn1:13:04
    610FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:37:50Matti Keskinarkaus1:17:59
    611FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:38:17Jukka Nikander1:32:17
    612FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:38:18Harri Salminen1:32:41
    613SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:38:29Ahti Aasa1:24:18
    614FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:38:35Matti Hyyrylinen1:15:12
    615FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:38:37Kalle Peltomki1:17:31
    616FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:38:38Marko Hartonen1:17:49
    617SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:38:41Gabriel Gysel1:25:55
    618FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:38:42Tero Kuosmanen1:16:30
    619FINTuuripellet (440)+1:38:45Jukka Turva1:32:49
    620FINBeach Boys (486)+1:38:47Antti Niku1:18:03
    621FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:38:51Otto Suhonen1:29:53
    622FINVeikkaus (924)+1:38:57Harri Jrvinen1:30:03
    623FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:38:59Mika Virkki1:35:04
    624FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:39:02Pietari Vuorensola1:33:54
    625FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:39:07Jukka Halme1:23:41
    626SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:39:12Ivan Boyadzhiev1:11:26
    627FINPargas IF (314)+1:39:17Felix Gottberg1:15:22
    628FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:39:28Kimmo Liljestrm1:10:39
    629FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:39:33Eero Enroth1:14:18
    630FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:39:33Jukka Kaikkonen1:15:53
    631FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:39:40Pekka Kiljunen1:10:43
    632SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:39:47Petter Bergstedt1:24:57
    633FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:39:50Touko Tupola1:21:48
    634FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:39:54Raphael Stefanini1:27:49
    635FINJussis seven (397)+1:39:54Jari Kavander1:34:04
    636FINLynx 5 (623)+1:39:54Antti Ursin1:18:12
    637ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:39:56Raiko Marrandi1:15:59
    638FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:40:01Jonas Wahlberg1:19:43
    639FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:40:01Jani Isoluoma1:25:42
    640FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:40:08Anni Liimatainen1:19:26
    641SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:40:15Jan Hansson1:30:44
    642FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:40:18Jaakko Niemi1:34:38
    643FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:40:26Jarno Varis1:12:06
    644FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:40:28Samu Sillanp1:18:35
    645ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:40:39Sander Pritsik1:16:16
    646FINPaVi (520)+1:40:46Tuomas Tikka1:14:40
    647FINFujitsu (655)+1:40:48Vesa Punkari1:21:08
    648FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:40:49Eero Pyhranta1:21:07
    649FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:40:56Vesa Nevalainen1:21:07
    650FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:40:58Heino Kuuluvainen1:20:22
    651FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:41:01Heikki Haunia1:21:22
    652FINIF Minken (497)+1:41:01Markus Nyholm1:25:49
    653HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:41:18Ferenc Mihalyi1:07:59
    654FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:41:19Tanja Heinimaa1:19:04
    655FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:41:22Teemu Hautala1:24:16
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:41:31Pekka Muukkonen1:19:21
    657FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:41:34Mika Tiihonen1:32:52
    658FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:41:40Vesa Koivisto1:26:15
    659NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:41:49Robert Fredriksen1:30:43
    660SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:41:51Roland Persson1:21:29
    661SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:41:56Kristoffer Edshage1:19:02
    662LATVeselava (510)+1:42:14Andris Ivanans1:20:31
    663FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:42:14Henry Stenroth1:19:21
    664FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:42:19Mika Jrvenp1:21:23
    665FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:42:51Janne Kiiliinen1:26:12
    666FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:43:06Toni Pertalo1:21:19
    667FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:43:31Eero Mnty1:20:21
    668RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:43:53Nikolay Krylov1:20:36
    669FINMusta Neli (613)+1:43:54Janne Tamminen1:23:56
    670CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:43:58Khramov Nikolay1:26:46
    671FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:43:59Joonas Heinnen1:21:24
    672FINSK Mortis (394)+1:44:01Ari-Pekka Ylilehto1:23:44
    673FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:44:06Eetu Liukko1:10:57
    674FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:44:26Jussi Elo1:22:03
    675FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:45:06Matti Lahdenper1:28:08
    676FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:45:16Pierre Schamberger1:04:18
    677FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:45:18Jouni Salmela1:25:08
    678FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:45:19Nico Nylund1:16:11
    679FINViVi Master (539)+1:45:21Timo Serenius1:28:46
    680NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:45:23Erlend Slokvik1:10:17
    681FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:45:23Mika Iivanainen1:27:32
    682FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:45:25Petteri Suominen1:29:51
    683GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:45:30Richard Purkis1:22:14
    684SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:45:31Olle Svangren1:27:28
    685FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:45:32Jenni Laine1:20:17
    686SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:45:33Torgny Nslund1:17:17
    687NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:45:35Christopher Ladim1:28:07
    688NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:45:36Anne Eiken1:21:54
    689FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:45:37Janne Haukipuro1:22:52
    690FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:45:39Jarmo Aho1:30:07
    691FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:45:39Arttu Kaakinen1:27:58
    692LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:45:40Artis Locmelis1:12:51
    693ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:45:46Erko Jakobson1:25:55
    694FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:46:08Pyry Niemi1:13:08
    695FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:46:22Riku-Pekka Piippo1:14:04
    696FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:46:26Pekka Oittinen1:32:29
    697FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:46:28Mikael Fagerlund1:22:09
    698FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:46:29Janne Hirvonen1:26:59
    699FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:46:29Teemu Laine1:17:28
    700FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:46:35Mikko Vesisenaho1:20:26
    701FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:47:03Veijo Korpijrvi1:27:17
    702FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:47:08Timo Sepp1:41:05
    703SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:47:10Hanna Rstin1:26:38
    704SWEIOF (662)+1:47:14Michael Imhof1:06:10
    705FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:47:19Aki Kankkunen1:23:50
    706FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:47:45Jussi Soini1:09:40
    707FINOK KPO (783)+1:47:50Kim Biskop1:28:06
    708FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:47:55Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:29:59
    709FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:48:24Jukka Pohjonen1:16:54
    710FINKaslink (1836)+1:49:02Miska Autio1:34:48
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:49:09Ari Tukala1:32:02
    712FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:49:26Seppo Rantanen1:18:36
    713SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:49:30Mike Nord1:26:41
    714LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:49:32Gatis Dzerve1:25:12
    715FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:49:34Heikki Tanhua1:11:01
    716SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:49:39Manne Hammarberg1:16:21
    717FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:49:48Markus Kankaanp1:13:34
    718FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:49:49Teemu Launio1:27:38
    719FINOK77 3 (667)+1:49:50Jyrki Jppinen1:16:59
    720SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:50:04William Segura1:17:04
    721FINRaTro (969)+1:50:41Jaakko Rissanen1:17:43
    722FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:51:02Janne Waulu1:30:47
    723FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:51:22Einari Suontama1:28:48
    724FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:51:23Tuomas Hyypp1:17:10
    725FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:51:25Jouko Jrnefelt1:10:47
    726FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:51:25Oskari Joukas1:09:16
    727FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:51:27Mikko Valkama1:27:14
    728FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:51:28Perttu Heikkil1:12:17
    729FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:51:29Mikko Nieminen1:28:37
    730FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:51:30Janek Jantunen1:09:02
    731FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:51:35Samuli Lampinen1:20:46
    732FINOC Puisto (431)+1:51:38Juha Meronen1:26:37
    733FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:51:42Perttu Sainio1:29:50
    734FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:51:49Ville Siekkinen1:31:20
    735FINKerkesix (1870)+1:51:52Jarmo Aho1:27:05
    736FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:51:53Timo Ahlroth1:27:40
    737FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:51:54Pertti Sirvi1:29:34
    738FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:51:55Tuomo Korte1:20:17
    739FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:51:57Tuomas Etula1:32:46
    740FINNCS Sport (727)+1:52:00Pasi Heino1:26:27
    741FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:52:01Mikko Leino1:28:08
    742FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:52:02Jari Simola1:26:26
    743FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:52:04Hannu Hakkarainen1:15:09
    744FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:52:09Lauri Vainio1:29:44
    745FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:52:11Arto Kuivaniemi1:32:27
    746FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:52:14Hannu Ventomki1:38:04
    747LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:52:17Andrius Michailovas1:06:19
    748FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:52:17Anton Storvall1:21:10
    749FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:52:23Arttu Mikkonen1:28:54
    750FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:52:24Mikko Qvintus1:15:19
    751FINValtra (724)+1:52:24Harri Hytnen1:29:43
    752FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:52:27Mikael Suvanto1:16:47
    753FINSalparasti (1077)+1:52:28Tuomas Liukkonen1:23:15
    754SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:52:29Lars Karlsson1:15:38
    755FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:52:31Jan Alden1:23:22
    756FINDream Team (1857)+1:52:34Jussi Jokinen1:39:05
    757RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:52:35Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:29:25
    758FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:52:37Marko Pehkonen1:31:56
    759RUSIzhora (319)+1:52:37Valera Deshko1:19:11
    760FINRytit (1785)+1:52:39Jaana Ryti1:20:54
    761FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:52:39Jarkko Orjala1:22:04
    762FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:52:45Juha Mhnen1:22:31
    763FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:52:47Pasi Nevala1:21:33
    764FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:52:50Max Lindfors1:39:02
    765FINKanuuna (1783)+1:52:52Jani Granqvist1:18:05
    766FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:53:20Jan Lindfors1:27:12
    767FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:53:43Aaltonen Tero1:28:05
    768FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:53:45Juhani Valtanen1:28:05
    769FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:53:51Anne Kiijrvi1:32:16
    770FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:53:52Vesa Asikainen1:11:02
    771FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:53:54Jani Levola1:18:33
    772FINTamrock (687)+1:53:56Eero Makkonen1:17:02
    773FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:54:01Ilkka Karhu1:09:10
    774FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:54:02Jyrki Kaunismki1:43:11
    775FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:54:03Janne Bruun1:41:04
    776FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:54:06Seppo Kukko1:22:42
    777FINRastitykki (548)+1:54:08Mika Martikainen1:18:20
    778FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:54:09Juha Ekola1:14:23
    779FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:54:10Jari Pitknen1:16:03
    780FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:54:12Juuso Myllykangas1:13:59
    781ESTOK West (781)+1:54:15Olavi Loo1:14:59
    782FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:54:18Sami Nenonen1:25:09
    783FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:54:39Tero Rnk1:15:17
    784SWETibro OK (717)+1:54:39Anton Pettersson1:36:58
    785FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:54:41Jaakko Soivio1:23:22
    786FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:54:42Juha Koskenvuo1:19:11
    787FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:54:44Pauli Lemettinen1:19:16
    788FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:54:50Petteri Khri1:14:25
    789FINRastipukit (678)+1:54:55Esa Jokioinen1:22:26
    790FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:54:59Matti Juva1:32:01
    791FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:55:02Maxence Malak1:16:21
    792ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:55:04Massimo Bianchi1:22:09
    793LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:55:06Ainars Grinvalds1:33:22
    794FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:55:10Jvj Ella1:18:59
    795FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:55:12Niko Kivel1:15:20
    796FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:55:14Reima Ptsi1:18:08
    797FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:55:15Jaakko Kivel1:26:47
    798FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:55:16Antti Vlkki1:25:59
    799FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:55:17Kari Mattila1:16:53
    800FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:55:18Jani Pitkkoski1:28:00
    801FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:56:12Tommi Tuusa1:33:14
    802FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:56:30Hannu Hyvrinen1:20:16
    803FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:56:38Juha Sinkkonen1:28:21
    804SWEOK sterker (436)+1:56:42Kenneth Lantz1:30:38
    805FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:56:50Markus Kiviluoma1:29:15
    806FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:56:52Aleksi Koskiaho1:28:36
    807FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:56:59Markku Laine1:28:00
    808FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:57:04Timo Saloranta1:17:37
    809FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:57:15Juha Nyyssnen1:33:09
    810FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:58:00Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:35:27
    811FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:58:12Otto Ruusunen1:10:31
    812FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:58:31Jaakko Turto1:15:23
    813FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:58:40Veli-Pekka Vnni1:26:02
    814FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:58:41Tommi Isomki1:25:30
    815FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:58:42Saku Puumala1:25:28
    816FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:58:57Petri Myller1:40:53
    817USAOUSA (629)+1:59:09Laraia Thomas1:12:08
    818SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:59:21Stefan Nordstrm1:36:01
    819FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:59:24Arttu Ylnen1:37:17
    820FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:59:24Esa Honkonen1:20:05
    821FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:59:25Juri1:30:27
    822FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:59:26Metsl Olli1:22:29
    823FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:59:27Jussi Nyknen1:31:30
    824FINHnt SK (1042)+1:59:28Juha Sipil1:36:11
    825FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:59:29Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:46
    826FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:59:30Anssi Vnsk1:39:50
    827FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:59:31Tuukka Lampinen1:30:33
    828FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:59:32Timo Helin1:06:56
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:59:45Timo Narvinen1:46:20
    830FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:59:45Ville Korpi1:33:52
    831FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:59:45Jukka Heinonen1:25:13
    832FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:59:46Sami Pietil1:26:54
    833FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:59:47Tero Kemppi1:30:54
    834FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:59:47Kimmo Paldanius1:20:35
    835FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:59:49Jukka Myllyl1:35:34
    836FINThinkers (709)+1:59:50Henkka Tervaniemi1:36:51
    837FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:59:51Lautala Jussi1:31:03
    838FINRastihaukat (568)+1:59:53Teemu Siniranta1:38:17
    839FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:59:53Sami Merovuo1:24:55
    840FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:59:55Timo Pitknen1:36:42
    841FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:59:57Sampo Virtanen1:26:19
    842FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:59:58Eero Jalonen1:27:58
    843FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:00:03Ida Merilinen1:38:29
    844FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:00:04Jussi Nikkanen1:27:12
    845FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:00:08Jere Sullanmaa1:43:27
    846FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:00:09Konsta Kulmala1:32:35
    847FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:00:17Timo Neuvonen1:20:42
    848FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:00:19Natalia Kanko1:27:50
    849FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:00:22Jussi Ylimartimo1:27:04
    850FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:00:24Ilkka Heinonen1:33:14
    851FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:00:34Antti Kernen1:20:50
    852FINOC Toffee (416)+2:00:34Sami Tuhkanen1:38:29
    853FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:00:38Markku Helle1:30:14
    854SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:00:38Viktor Tovesson1:13:27
    855FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:00:39Pekka Laasonen1:39:45
    856FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:00:47Ismo Paukku1:20:32
    857SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:00:48Niclas Larsson1:14:53
    858FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:00:50Antti Terv1:25:35
    859FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:00:53Ari-Matti Niemi1:31:10
    860FINSK Samperi (840)+2:00:56Jarno Karjalainen1:28:52
    861FINMetos (1218)+2:00:59Lauri Launonen1:23:47
    862FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:01:11Kuikan samoilijat 31:28:28
    863ESTOK TON (1091)+2:01:16Erko Ounapuu1:22:08
    864FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:01:20Tuomas Kinnari1:19:14
    865FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:01:23Kristian Kannus1:08:15
    866FINSulzer (1203)+2:01:31Sami Krouvi1:18:06
    867SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:01:32Oskar Klockar1:37:14
    868FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:01:33Leppnen Heikki1:15:51
    869FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:01:33Simo Marila1:16:07
    870FINIK rnen (636)+2:01:35Iiro Linko1:13:24
    871FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:01:37Markku Kauppinen1:42:29
    872LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:01:37Maris Baltins1:18:32
    873SWELeksands OK (217)+2:01:40Per Spik1:19:58
    874NORstmarka OK (864)+2:01:41Inge Ramberg1:22:43
    875FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:01:43Pertti Salo1:30:48
    876FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:01:46Oskari Heinonen1:27:22
    877FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:01:49Teemu Silvennoinen1:31:39
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:01:51Mikko Rapakko1:36:40
    879FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:01:51Simo Kntti1:23:21
    880FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:01:53Markku Hyrinen1:22:52
    881FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:01:55Robert Ljungberg1:33:15
    882SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:01:55Fritz Aebi1:41:37
    883FINTeam Azure (814)+2:01:57Kasper Vainikka1:23:58
    884FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:01:57Jouni Huttunen1:41:32
    885FINNavi 6 (870)+2:01:59Antti-Ville Salomaa1:14:51
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:02:01Harry Paavola1:21:57
    887FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:02:02Timo Hyytiinen1:30:45
    888FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+2:02:03Pekka Kettunen1:24:48
    889FINeLadies (664)+2:02:09Virpi Palmen1:23:47
    890FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:02:11Pasi Syrj1:39:37
    891FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:02:12Tomi Tissari1:30:44
    892FINVaadin (1183)+2:02:12Tatu Lund1:40:47
    893FINMetslehti (1745)+2:02:15Mikko Lumperoinen1:25:17
    894FINAron Haka (1626)+2:02:15Sakari Herrala1:23:44
    895FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:02:16Veli-Matti Kananen1:38:54
    896FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:02:17Tommi Tenno1:23:45
    897FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:02:18Karri Virkajrvi1:27:37
    898FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:02:19Pasi Tirkkonen1:15:05
    899FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:02:20Anton Pentinpuro1:38:46
    900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:02:20Robert Donner1:15:14
    901SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:02:23Peter Landn1:50:00
    902FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:02:24Mikko Kahlos1:27:41
    903FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:02:26Antti Juvonen1:34:33
    904FINOK Kristina (830)+2:02:42Rune Bergstrm1:25:24
    905FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:02:43Tuomo Ratia1:23:41
    906FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:02:47Taneli Tyli1:22:24
    907FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:02:47Ari Linna1:30:25
    908FINFuturice (698)+2:02:47Antti Jrvinen1:24:19
    909FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:02:48Jonna Eeva1:23:56
    910FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:02:49Juho Rossi1:14:20
    911FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:02:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:39:27
    912FINAtria (1589)+2:02:53Jukka Vainionp1:39:04
    913FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:03:17Jussi Alakoskela1:27:45
    914FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:03:17Tapio Lepikk1:27:49
    915FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:03:19Mikko Iivanainen1:18:23
    916SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:03:43Mrten Lundqvist1:26:00
    917FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:03:52Valtteri Tetri1:28:57
    918FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:04:10Ilpo Pietilinen1:35:38
    919FINEssity Finland (735)+2:04:30Miika Porkka1:27:16
    920FINInnOK (1069)+2:04:32Antti Tyrvinen1:43:37
    921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:04:32Jouko Lahtinen1:40:57
    922FINEnegia (511)+2:04:33Antti Kouvo1:33:18
    923FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:04:37Joonas Khknen1:41:10
    924FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:04:38Asser Vuola1:40:09
    925FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:04:40Antti Nyknen1:27:27
    926FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:04:46JOri Arrakoski1:09:39
    927FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:04:53Simo Tommola1:33:48
    928FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:05:16Stefan Plomp1:32:19
    929FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:05:30Jani Heikkil1:51:12
    930FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:05:43Jukka Tarkkala1:38:14
    931FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:05:49Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:26:46
    932FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:06:02Pyry Rahkila1:16:31
    933FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:06:12Ville Vkevinen1:29:17
    934FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:06:15Marko Niemel1:26:13
    935FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:06:21Mikko Pynnnen1:28:09
    936FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:06:42Ari Lantta1:21:54
    937FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:06:55Santeri Paajanen1:38:00
    938FINTaxi Team (785)+2:07:06Ari Rantanen1:36:22
    939FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:07:27Pasi Poikonen1:18:11
    940FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:07:29Tuomas Lehtineva1:31:29
    941FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:07:30Sabrina Merihein1:22:17
    942FINKotipojat (946)+2:07:33Eero Palomki1:28:07
    943FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:07:40Sakari Innanen1:33:59
    944FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:07:41Matti Lehto1:35:33
    945FINSukK 83 (661)+2:07:43Arno Paula1:39:59
    946FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:08:02Mikko Heikkil1:05:34
    947FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+2:08:13Jukka Leinonen1:48:19
    948SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:08:27Markus Hintermann1:19:24
    949SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:08:41Johan Engstrm1:14:46
    950FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:08:44Petri Kajarinne1:08:38
    951FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:08:45Jaakko Kokkonen1:10:11
    952FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:08:47Pontus Joentausta1:12:08
    953FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:08:49Aarre Asikainen1:19:11
    954FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:08:50Eetupekka Kojo1:35:17
    955FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:08:52Matti Roininen1:13:36
    956RUSLosy (1732)+2:08:53Sergey Seleznev1:18:16
    957FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:08:54Teemu Huppunen1:14:18
    958FINRajaveljet (628)+2:08:57Olli Aatsinki1:32:11
    959FINTurengin RC (948)+2:09:04Samuli Hartikainen1:33:40
    960FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:09:06Antti Rytknen1:27:02
    961FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:09:11Stefano Zonato1:47:13
    962ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:09:18Veiko Hintsov1:15:27
    963FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:09:24Sigrid Ruul1:27:23
    964SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:09:25Bjrn Jansson1:41:14
    965FINTornator (702)+2:09:26Tuomo Ikonen1:21:35
    966FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:09:27Mika Leinonen1:15:52
    967FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:09:36Mika Autio1:36:02
    968FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:09:41Pasi Valjakka1:36:18
    969FINOscar Software (1155)+2:09:41Martti Lyttyniemi1:26:50
    970FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:09:57Petri Saksala1:20:54
    971FINPalo-88 (753)+2:09:58Veli-Matti Vuorela1:12:13
    972FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:10:03Joonas Korjala1:34:32
    973FINFTA 2 (939)+2:10:19Samuli Kiskola1:35:08
    974FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:10:26Sami Koljonen1:16:24
    975NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:10:33Frode Lset1:24:10
    976FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:10:35Toni Knuutila1:23:27
    977ESTBona Fide (771)+2:10:42Margus Lehtme1:23:01
    978LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:10:44Salvis Dagis1:17:49
    979SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+2:10:45Tommy Hautorp2:06:39
    980FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:11:20Mika Heikura1:14:17
    981FINRastin Pojat (1156)+2:11:20Vesa Koukkari1:42:08
    982ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:11:22Martin Murakas1:15:44
    983FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:11:26Maija Heikkil1:24:13
    984FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:11:46Ari Ilola1:25:35
    985FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:11:48Maaret Rantanen1:20:04
    986FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:11:48Esa Lehti1:36:25
    987FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:11:52Pietu Heiskanen1:14:59
    988FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:11:54Jere Kannel1:23:39
    989FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:11:57Petteri Sorvari1:17:32
    990NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:11:58Helge Tiger Haugland1:23:26
    991FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:12:00Olli Apilo1:24:16
    992FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:12:08Joni Lammi1:22:06
    993FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:12:12Petri Teerikoski1:23:56
    994FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:12:13Pekka Airaksinen1:25:26
    995FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:12:14Ari Varis1:12:01
    996FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:12:22Albert Haavisto1:23:02
    997FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:12:53Arto Itkonen1:20:16
    998FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:12:55Petri Hmynen1:16:10
    999FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:12:56Henri Pntinen1:18:59
    1000FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:13:01Tatu Saari1:21:26
    1001FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:13:02Marko Salo1:20:46
    1002FINKTTO (983)+2:13:07Toni Vuorinen1:13:19
    1003FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:13:07Jussi Kosenius1:32:53
    1004RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:13:09Timofei Suratov1:16:53
    1005FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:13:12Lasse Kataja1:30:14
    1006FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:13:13Christian Lindgren1:20:32
    1007FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:13:14Janne Siipola1:29:47
    1008FINParoc (1719)+2:13:16Ismo Kuokkanen1:38:12
    1009FINEricsson SK (929)+2:13:17Pauli Mki-Pollari1:34:38
    1010FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:13:18Anni Valtonen1:26:24
    1011FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:13:19Ruska Saarela1:27:23
    1012SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:13:19Frida Hector1:19:35
    1013FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:13:21Juha Aaltonen1:27:25
    1014FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:13:22Sampo Laine1:27:39
    1015FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:13:25Mikko Kalilainen1:28:56
    1016FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:13:27Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:47:17
    1017FINEDX (871)+2:13:30Harri Hakaste1:27:03
    1018FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:13:31Matti Mrsky1:29:30
    1019FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:13:33Matti Karhumki2:03:43
    1020FINIF land (544)+2:13:34Lars Janlv1:30:39
    1021FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:13:36Kari Laukkarinen1:34:52
    1022FINKntit (1036)+2:13:36Janne Kauhanen1:18:59
    1023FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:13:37Andreas Backlund1:26:27
    1024FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:13:39Jori Knskoski1:23:17
    1025FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:13:41Otto Greiss1:25:41
    1026FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:13:41Juha Hyvnen1:34:41
    1027FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:13:43Jari Knskangas1:23:28
    1028FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:13:45Masi Tammela1:23:34
    1029FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:13:46Tuomas Kuitunen1:20:10
    1030FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:13:47Oskari Kymlinen1:26:57
    1031FINTT226 (669)+2:13:49Martti Roponen1:17:16
    1032FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:13:52Tatu Kaleva1:22:45
    1033FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:13:58Jussi Heikkinen1:27:45
    1034FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:13:59Simo Valtanen1:21:33
    1035FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:14:02Panu Vuorela1:31:09
    1036FINNeliveto (845)+2:14:04Markus Seppnen1:33:36
    1037FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:14:09Martti Lehtonen1:32:14
    1038FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:14:12Olli-Pekka Vuori1:25:52
    1039FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:14:15Joonatan Seppnen1:45:52
    1040FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:14:16Ante Pettersson1:48:20
    1041FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:14:17Timo Alhoke1:41:26
    1042FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:14:19Tuomas Sorsa1:28:38
    1043FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:14:20Tomi Nieminen1:34:58
    1044FINMets Forest (1149)+2:14:21Andrey Malevskiy1:27:20
    1045FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:14:22Jouni Vartiainen1:34:23
    1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:14:25Lauri Kekoni1:27:49
    1047FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:14:28Olli Lattu1:31:18
    1048FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:14:32Arto Kastman1:29:07
    1049FINJudica (1758)+2:14:34Martti Ylinen1:24:40
    1050FINKananpojat (912)+2:14:58Katja Kyckling1:20:06
    1051FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:15:06Mikael Tervaskanto1:25:53
    1052FINJohn Deere (749)+2:15:21Mikko Ratilainen1:33:01
    1053LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:15:27Alvis Lepiksons1:21:23
    1054FINErnaali (796)+2:15:33Esko Piirainen1:34:53
    1055FINNavi 3 (538)+2:15:36Erkki Hkkil1:22:47
    1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:15:37Piitulainen Esa1:21:56
    1057FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:15:41Harri Tervonen1:26:24
    1058FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:15:42Gregory Balter1:21:28
    1059FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:15:48Lasse Pajala1:25:47
    1060FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:15:53Lauri Peltoniemi1:27:50
    1061FINDentina (819)+2:15:54Tuomas Jeskanen1:14:21
    1062FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:16:32Juuso Luukkonen1:44:20
    1063FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:16:38Sirkku Minkkinen1:22:59
    1064FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:16:41Juha Bck1:33:40
    1065FINUNO SK (507)+2:17:01Petri Laaksonen1:19:22
    1066FINMacGregor (748)+2:17:05Jussi Rosenstrm1:10:28
    1067FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:17:10Tomi Vepslinen1:28:22
    1068SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:17:17Pr Svensson1:19:12
    1069FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:17:25Teemu Haapala1:34:54
    1070FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:17:32Taneli Suomala1:14:45
    1071FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:17:39Jukka Kuivalainen1:29:52
    1072FINBaron Team (1716)+2:17:41Matias Lehtinen1:49:25
    1073LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:18:24Ugis Ozols1:25:47
    1074FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:18:27Panu Ovaska1:44:35
    1075FINLounapartio (1039)+2:18:33Ville Teittinen1:37:45
    1076FINErs seura (1239)+2:18:35Juho Pakkanen1:32:13
    1077FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:18:51Pete Heinonen1:43:35
    1078FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:18:54Kari Lappalainen1:29:18
    1079FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:18:55Juha Tiainen1:25:40
    1080FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:18:57Antti Friman1:41:59
    1081FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:18:58Antti Rantala1:39:25
    1082GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:19:00Steffen Hartmann1:32:26
    1083FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:19:06Tuomas Luoma1:54:32
    1084FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:19:13Tuomo Liimatainen1:33:57
    1085FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:19:14Mika Piha1:16:06
    1086FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:19:17Stefan Fiskars1:23:17
    1087FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:19:17Ville Kinnunen1:30:48
    1088FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:19:18Henri Hujala1:32:59
    1089FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:19:19Johan Langels1:32:04
    1090FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:19:24Juha Jrvel1:36:54
    1091FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:19:27Teemu Vnttinen1:34:13
    1092FINIivolan Team (813)+2:19:27Samuli Kolu1:33:26
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:19:30Tero Haiko1:26:30
    1094FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:19:31Konsta Kallio1:37:24
    1095FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:19:33Jari Sundelin1:25:36
    1096GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:19:38Amanda Crawshaw1:55:33
    1097FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:19:39Valtteri Lainio1:32:59
    1098FINRejlers (1048)+2:19:41Pekka Martikainen1:38:01
    1099FINTP Industrials (686)+2:19:42Lasse Hrknen1:20:29
    1100FINMMK OK (1698)+2:19:44Risto Tella1:33:23
    1101FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:19:46Helavirta Tuomo1:29:43
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:19:46Ari Ylihrsil1:19:59
    1103FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:19:48Mika Sokka1:31:38
    1104FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:19:49Marko Virtanen1:25:22
    1105FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:19:56Pekka Suvitaival1:32:30
    1106FINDigia (1767)+2:20:01Esa Hyvnen1:44:27
    1107FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:20:07Seppo Krook1:39:11
    1108FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:20:08Mikko Oja1:48:36
    1109FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:20:10Lassi Heikkinen1:18:25
    1110FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:20:16Jussi Salminen1:54:39
    1111FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:20:17Mikko Saarinen1:31:56
    1112FINFennovoima (1707)+2:20:19Harri Lipiinen1:26:48
    1113FINAjokoirat (854)+2:20:20Jussi Huotilainen1:32:52
    1114FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:20:27Joakim Hansen1:39:15
    1115FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:20:32Riku Annala1:22:39
    1116FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:20:54Kari Koskinen1:30:42
    1117FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:21:20Verneri Suhonen1:10:39
    1118FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:21:23Hannu Sillanp1:11:12
    1119FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:21:29Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:34:17
    1120FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:21:35Ville Koski1:42:28
    1121FINRaula Team (1702)+2:21:35Hannele Raula1:31:19
    1122FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:21:38Marko Suhonen1:26:12
    1123FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:21:39Jouni Aho1:31:48
    1124FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:21:41Tommi Salminen1:25:19
    1125FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:21:47Mattias Skog1:31:40
    1126GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:21:47Colin Eades1:23:17
    1127FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:21:49Olli Kuokka1:27:00
    1128FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:21:50Esa Palmi1:22:19
    1129FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:21:53Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:34:50
    1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:21:54Henri Mtt1:15:41
    1131FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:21:54Heikki Lohilahti1:36:02
    1132FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:21:56Juhani Matilainen1:44:48
    1133FINTurun Visat (805)+2:22:01Erik Keerberg1:14:48
    1134FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:22:02Johannes Rimpilinen1:20:49
    1135GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:22:06Laura Goy1:32:24
    1136FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:22:08Antti Kiiskinen1:37:32
    1137FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:22:17Juha Murtomki1:27:47
    1138FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:22:21Jani Vist1:23:41
    1139FINRasti K18 (626)+2:22:28Rami Peltola1:43:09
    1140FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:22:30Leevi Virkkala1:33:02
    1141FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:22:34Kimmo Klemola1:29:00
    1142FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:22:36Noora Risnen1:14:52
    1143FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:22:40Akseli Galkin1:35:21
    1144FINPatria Land (1586)+2:22:43Juhani Trmnen1:28:36
    1145FINNavi 8 (927)+2:22:43Jukka Hyyrylinen1:35:13
    1146FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:22:45Timo Kiiveri1:23:55
    1147FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:22:45Ville Savilampi1:26:44
    1148FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:22:48Mika Pesonen1:35:23
    1149FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:22:49Mikko Heino1:36:44
    1150FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:22:52Anssi Sepponen1:27:10
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:22:54Jarmo Helander1:29:59
    1152FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:22:57Kari Leppnen1:35:04
    1153NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:23:05Morten Strand1:16:31
    1154FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:23:05Jaakko Kaukua1:29:28
    1155FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:23:08Marko Pirinen1:33:24
    1156ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:23:09Raul Kudre1:16:52
    1157FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:23:16Esko Kiuru1:26:38
    1158FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:23:17Johannes Pivrinta1:24:35
    1159FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:23:19Juha Peltonen1:30:09
    1160FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:23:20Olli Haltia1:42:39
    1161FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:23:28Juha-Pekka Helminen1:28:29
    1162FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:23:44Arto Kyyrnen1:58:17
    1163FINSAL (455)+2:23:47Tuomas Lahtinen1:59:01
    1164FINSitowise (1614)+2:23:51Jussi Nyknen1:45:32
    1165FINTeam Lost (706)+2:23:59Juhani Pyykk1:27:17
    1166SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:24:07Hkan Redtzer1:47:22
    1167FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:24:08Lauri Uusitalo2:00:47
    1168FINHRUP (649)+2:24:09Riihonen Taneli1:33:41
    1169FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:24:14Pertti Vlimaa1:30:48
    1170FINSurut (1540)+2:24:17Lauri Kimpimki1:29:20
    1171FINDigita (905)+2:24:19Markus Ala-Hautala1:32:28
    1172FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:24:20Heikki Haarajoki1:31:34
    1173FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:24:29Vesa Mattila1:34:23
    1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:24:30Juha Jeskanen1:39:59
    1175FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:24:35Lari Nissinen1:40:00
    1176FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:24:39Timo Halla-aho1:43:48
    1177FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:24:43Tuuli Suutari1:16:40
    1178FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:24:48Janne Lousio1:12:10
    1179FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:24:49Matti Viitala1:29:28
    1180FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:25:14Ari Lahdenkauppi1:28:34
    1181FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+2:25:45Pekka Lsnen1:57:56
    1182FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:25:47Roosa Wederhorn1:39:47
    1183FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:25:50Mikko Puolakanaho1:31:36
    1184FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:25:52Tuomas Tulimaa1:20:34
    1185FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:25:59Jouni Kivimki1:32:14
    1186FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:26:01Aleksi Nystrm1:27:41
    1187FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:26:02Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:22:03
    1188FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:26:20Auvo Kettunen1:29:50
    1189FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:26:21Sampo Ahlsten1:31:19
    1190FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:26:25Asko Inkinen2:05:44
    1191FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:26:26Anni Ruostekoski1:28:23
    1192FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:26:27Aleksi Lahti1:38:02
    1193FINNiPa (1604)+2:26:31Taisto Nieminen1:48:17
    1194FINEKI (1813)+2:26:37Jaakko Ylisipola1:27:16
    1195FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:26:38Timo Liinamaa1:31:33
    1196FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:26:40Olli Hmlinen1:22:53
    1197FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:26:45Jukka Suojanen1:48:10
    1198FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:26:53Simo Virta1:42:21
    1199FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:26:54Aino Jskelinen1:30:53
    1200FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:26:56Eija Keski-Sntti1:18:39
    1201FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:26:56Oskari Marttila1:38:51
    1202FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:27:00Tapio Kettunen1:25:30
    1203FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:27:02Kimmo Huhta1:34:55
    1204FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:27:04Pasi Himil1:40:35
    1205FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:27:04Teemu Teno1:23:38
    1206SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:27:08Anders Ohlin1:17:23
    1207FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:27:09Tero Rm1:48:00
    1208FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:27:10Aku Silvenius1:28:31
    1209FINKops (764)+2:27:15Janne Kyrnviita1:48:13
    1210FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:27:19Tuomo Ronkainen1:55:49
    1211FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:27:21Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:31:52
    1212FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:27:42Jyrki Hyyrynen1:37:38
    1213FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:27:49Matti Pusa1:16:07
    1214FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:27:55Kari Kanerva1:17:49
    1215FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:27:56Peik Westerback1:30:55
    1216FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:27:58Uolevi Nurmi1:18:06
    1217FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:27:59Mika Saarinen1:31:03
    1218FINRastisudit (1037)+2:28:02Mikko Kotiranta1:32:14
    1219FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:28:05Markus Kilkki1:32:52
    1220FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+2:28:06Olli Mkel2:07:36
    1221FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:28:08Markku Okkonen1:35:10
    1222FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:28:16Tuomas Soisalo1:17:13
    1223FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:28:19Maarit Pekkala1:31:01
    1224FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:28:21Tomi Keskinen1:25:31
    1225FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:28:22Timo Konttinen1:22:18
    1226FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:28:32Keijo Lakkinen1:38:44
    1227FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:28:34Jarkko Leka1:35:27
    1228FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:28:37Niko Jrvenp1:45:54
    1229LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:28:38Alvita Mirecka1:27:49
    1230FINTrimap (973)+2:28:43Eero Toivonen1:30:20
    1231FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:28:43Ari Lemponen1:25:47
    1232FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:28:46Timo Vanhala1:38:49
    1233NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:28:47Svein Inge Ydse1:43:02
    1234FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:28:48Teemu Antikainen1:31:49
    1235FINSPYMS (759)+2:28:52Veeti Miikki1:24:33
    1236FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:29:00Pekka Wrri1:26:02
    1237FINOutotec (622)+2:29:06Juha Koivuniemi1:56:43
    1238FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:29:07Kai Hmlinen1:32:26
    1239FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:29:08Jonatan Wiik1:23:08
    1240FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:29:09Risto Koivula1:37:29
    1241FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:29:10Keijo Hongisto1:32:14
    1242FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:29:11Risto Salovaara1:44:45
    1243FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:29:11Antti Kaipia1:26:03
    1244FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:29:12Niilo Ruotsalainen1:31:42
    1245FINAjolinja (1846)+2:29:13Mikko Vitikainen1:26:09
    1246FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:29:28Teppo Inkil1:48:42
    1247FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:29:29Leander Lillhonga1:33:26
    1248FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:29:30Mikko Maunumki1:34:28
    1249LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:29:32Aivars Tihane1:27:45
    1250FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:29:32Hannu Hr1:27:58
    1251FINSolita (780)+2:29:34Antti Virtanen1:31:59
    1252FINPrssi ry (522)+2:29:35Suvi Lindfelt1:37:13
    1253FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:29:38Esa Manninen1:32:33
    1254FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:29:39Jaska Vepslinen1:33:57
    1255FINRasti/C (918)+2:29:47Erik Erola1:32:28
    1256NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:29:50Haakon Arnesen1:39:12
    1257FINCastorIT (1688)+2:29:55Samuli Kaisanlahti1:30:53
    1258FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:29:56Pasi Virtanen1:33:17
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:29:57Lassi Markkula1:33:40
    1260FINTelko (940)+2:30:02Svante Pahlman1:37:43
    1261FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:30:05Timo Martikainen1:30:55
    1262FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:30:07Anssi Luusua1:37:32
    1263FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:30:08Tuomo Muhonen1:29:44
    1264FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:30:09Aarni Nagy1:33:22
    1265DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:30:11Brian Kunding1:32:29
    1266FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:30:13Lauri Visnen1:31:36
    1267FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:30:29Tuomas Tommola1:24:38
    1268FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:30:48Kimmo Kyvnen1:33:50
    1269FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:30:49Aleksi Varinen1:31:53
    1270FINYksintein (1659)+2:31:00Hannu Niemi1:34:14
    1271FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:31:05Jari Jrvinen1:34:31
    1272FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:31:15Laura Mattila1:34:32
    1273FINHihhulit (1213)+2:31:21Kimmo Kiiski1:31:03
    1274FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:31:53Juhani Rberg1:32:58
    1275FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:32:38Kalle Suvanto1:19:56
    1276FINTieto (1168)+2:33:17Teemu Hmlinen1:35:44
    1277FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:33:25Mika Salo1:44:06
    1278FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:33:45Jaakko Pivike1:30:37
    1279FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:33:53Iisakki Anttila1:38:03
    1280FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:33:56Tuomas Ilomki1:34:23
    1281FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:34:04Jari Harju1:30:10
    1282FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:34:07Nils Iso-Markku1:41:02
    1283FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:34:12Vesa Mrsky1:15:13
    1284FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:34:13Juha Leinonen1:41:10
    1285FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:34:16Pekka Jrvenp1:35:25
    1286FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:34:23Maria Kettu1:28:20
    1287FINTyrylt (1778)+2:34:25Ville Tyryl1:23:13
    1288SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:34:32Joakim Berg1:36:18
    1289FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:34:48Gion Schindler1:35:49
    1290FINPYVMM (977)+2:34:50Jukka Nurmi1:28:40
    1291FINME Pummit (1204)+2:34:59Pkkil Jukka1:30:50
    1292FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:35:01Sami Airola1:38:58
    1293FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:35:09Tero Rnnemaa1:46:50
    1294FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+2:35:33Timo Krn1:58:53
    1295FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:36:26Jouko Lepist1:45:03
    1296FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+2:36:27Janne Pakkanen1:56:45
    1297FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:36:31Juhana-Herttua Pollari1:38:46
    1298FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:36:40Timo Kivinen1:17:33
    1299FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:36:47Tero Jussinmki1:52:10
    1300FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:37:08Leonid Chechurin1:48:11
    1301FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:37:38Joonas Pahkala1:35:18
    1302FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:37:39Kalle Peltonen1:47:37
    1303FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:37:42Mikko Seppl1:33:46
    1304FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:37:46Pekka Perki1:38:51
    1305FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:37:49Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:40:10
    1306FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:37:58Arttu Ruotsalainen1:29:40
    1307FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:38:08Petri Hietala1:31:49
    1308FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:38:12Marko Kela1:37:46
    1309FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:38:18Lasse Tommila1:26:50
    1310FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:38:21Jani Ruotsalainen1:18:45
    1311FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:38:21Kaj Fredriksson1:34:47
    1312FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:38:22Ari Mkinen1:41:36
    1313FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:38:23Tuomo Pihlainen1:31:13
    1314FINExme (1738)+2:38:25Matias Korpela1:39:58
    1315FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:38:26Lasse Sarparanta1:50:18
    1316FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:38:31Jukka Koskiniemi1:31:02
    1317FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:38:38Kalle Suontausta1:33:16
    1318FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:38:45Ari Stigell1:29:39
    1319FINCadpool (802)+2:38:54Visnen Juuso1:18:49
    1320FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:39:01Joel Honkamaa1:31:45
    1321FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:39:02Markku Nieminen1:38:24
    1322FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:39:09Jenni Hirvel1:45:44
    1323FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:39:18Kristiina Vaano1:33:40
    1324FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:39:33Jari Vuorijrvi1:42:50
    1325FINSweco (737)+2:39:38Jenni Vapaaoksa1:32:07
    1326FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:39:40Janne Holmia1:42:00
    1327FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:39:41Tiina Hakala1:34:15
    1328FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:39:47Jouko Mkinen1:32:32
    1329FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:39:51Susanne Frondelius1:39:10
    1330FINSemantum (1571)+2:39:52Jani Simomaa1:41:36
    1331FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:39:54Roihuvuo Mikko1:30:55
    1332FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:40:02Julius Karjalainen1:47:30
    1333FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:40:02Tuomo Hippi1:33:46
    1334FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:40:04Anton Nolvi1:32:19
    1335FINPllikt (1821)+2:40:04Ville Varjoranta1:36:05
    1336FINFirstbeat (585)+2:40:08Mikke Salminen1:30:51
    1337DENStronger Together (1108)+2:40:12Hannu Hautalahti1:33:48
    1338FINLostBoys (1123)+2:40:16Markus Roni2:02:44
    1339FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+2:40:16Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:07:04
    1340FININUS (1231)+2:40:33Mihail Kuokkanen1:52:19
    1341FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:40:50Anniina Heikkinen1:38:30
    1342FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+2:40:51Risto Kiiskinen1:58:03
    1343FINMaasillat (982)+2:40:55Timo Maasilta1:37:48
    1344FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:41:22Janne Seppnen2:20:58
    1345FINFennia (524)+2:41:27Petri Hmlinen1:33:48
    1346FINEila 90 (1531)+2:41:36Sami Ollila1:33:55
    1347FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:41:36Niklas Holm1:37:30
    1348FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:41:36Mika Khknen1:37:53
    1349FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:42:31Juha Kuuluvainen1:17:24
    1350FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:43:06Tuomo Puustinen1:41:46
    1351FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:43:08Ilpo Haatainen1:47:09
    1352FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:43:11Reijo Lahtinen1:50:45
    1353FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:43:14Ilkka Voutilainen1:40:39
    1354FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:43:16Kari Mamia1:39:37
    1355NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:44:32Sunniva Morgan1:26:44
    1356FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:44:41Antti Kivikangas1:35:36
    1357FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:44:45Arto Salminen1:38:22
    1358FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:44:45Aake Partio1:36:06
    1359FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:45:11Juho Toivola1:30:06
    1360FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:45:32Mika Vilen1:44:04
    1361FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+2:46:16Jari Rajamki2:25:57
    1362FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:46:34Simo Vrt1:46:30
    1363FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:46:43Juha Visnen1:27:21
    1364FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:46:57Mikko Marttinen1:30:02
    1365FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:47:06Paulus Vyrynen1:52:27
    1366FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:47:06Kimmo Tikka1:45:19
    1367FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:47:08TERO TIITU1:31:31
    1368FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:47:22Eero Kujansuu1:10:51
    1369FINKorona (1066)+2:47:24Antti Vhtalo1:23:32
    1370FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:47:28Tommi Nietosjrvi1:27:07
    1371FINDroit (1017)+2:47:28Matti Srkel1:31:30
    1372FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:47:52Sami Louekari1:14:59
    1373FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:47:54Kari Virtanen1:38:57
    1374FINCADS Team (1784)+2:48:17Tommi Piispa1:39:09
    1375FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:48:31Hannu Syrjnen1:38:03
    1376FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:48:34Kimmo Pahkala1:45:11
    1377FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:48:36Aleksi Etholen1:30:02
    1378FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:48:42Janne Hmlinen1:52:38
    1379FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:48:48Sipil Harri1:49:08
    1380FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:48:51Vin Katajisto1:51:10
    1381FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:48:53Jan Paldan1:53:23
    1382FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:49:39Juha Lappalainen1:45:25
    1383FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:49:52Ari Alho1:48:41
    1384FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:49:54Patrik Forsman1:32:45
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:49:55Tero Korpi1:43:05
    1386FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:49:57Lasse Kanerva1:41:18
    1387FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:49:58Kimmo Tielinen1:49:42
    1388FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+2:50:02Jaakko Havola2:07:03
    1389FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:50:09Aki Lintumki1:41:01
    1390FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:50:36Jouko Turunen1:29:17
    1391FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:50:40Matias Pousi1:29:59
    1392FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:50:42Oskar Paakkarinen1:36:11
    1393FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:50:42Jorma Mhnen1:35:55
    1394FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:50:44Petri Koivula1:33:04
    1395FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:50:46Jouni Korhonen1:33:46
    1396FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:51:00Hanna Salmi2:01:13
    1397FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:51:02Mikko Simola1:35:13
    1398FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:51:04Teuvo Formisto1:42:19
    1399FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:51:05Jari Ansamaa1:27:25
    1400FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:51:06Jani Kangas1:35:06
    1401FINWIO Team (1324)+2:51:08Jari Vlimaa1:28:31
    1402FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:52:06Sampo Haavasoja1:39:47
    1403FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:53:09Marko Mahkonen1:46:02
    1404FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:53:46Esko Kirssi1:55:07
    1405FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:53:49Esa Nuora1:41:44
    1406FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:53:49Jesse Kruus1:35:50
    1407FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:53:52Ville Sde1:50:51
    1408FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:53:57Kimmo Ristolainen2:05:53
    1409FINOK Computer (1627)+2:53:58Tuomas Hassi1:51:36
    1410FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:54:49Harri Vlimki1:48:36
    1411FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:56:18Tuomas Mikkola1:59:26
    1412FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:56:19Jaakko Lehtonen1:59:05
    1413FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:56:26Peltola Kalle1:50:51
    1414FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:56:31Juha Riepponen1:53:03
    1415FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:56:33Pasi Isokallio1:48:49
    1416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:56:37Marko Juhala1:38:05
    1417FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:56:43Mikko Paunu1:31:41
    1418FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:56:52Veijo Salmi1:25:11
    1419FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:56:57Keijo Kiviluoma1:50:11
    1420FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:56:58Tanja Etu-Huitti1:33:58
    1421FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:57:01Kimmo Holappa1:36:44
    1422FINLekapojat (1690)+2:57:19Sasu Abella2:00:59
    1423FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:57:25Daniel Teittinen1:19:51
    1424FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:57:36Ville Pekkinen1:29:31
    1425FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:58:02Fredrik Backman1:50:48
    1426FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:58:58Olavi Lakanen1:41:39
    1427FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:59:00Ville Jskelinen1:53:27
    1428FINDatactica (824)+2:59:10Anssi Klapuri1:41:42
    1429FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:59:13Kimmo Kantonen1:31:39
    1430FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:59:48Jani Tuovinen1:24:06
    1431FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:59:54Jorma Mkiranta2:08:01
    1432FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:59:59Katharina Kujala1:57:20
    1433FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:00:00Teemu Toivonen1:21:10
    1434FINOP (874)+3:00:01Teemu Mutanen1:24:23
    1435FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:00:08Jukka Kivioja1:39:01
    1436FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:00:18Joni Yrjl2:00:09
    1437FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:00:20Markku Riikonen2:05:27
    1438FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:00:36Seppo Merikoski1:59:43
    1439FINMattersoft (1167)+3:00:38Raine Rimpil1:36:34
    1440FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:00:57Hakulinen Jarno1:58:12
    1441FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:02:18Mika Penttil1:45:14
    1442FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:02:22Eetu Kielo1:39:04
    1443FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:02:24Hannu Whrn2:02:56
    1444FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:02:53Pekka Holopainen1:56:28
    1445FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:02:58Joel Kykk2:02:15
    1446FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:03:23Jaakko Tuunanen1:35:22
    1447FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:03:31Juuso Joona2:00:03
    1448FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:03:33Heikki Kiili1:35:37
    1449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:03:36Virpi Komulainen1:39:34
    1450GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:03:40Erinna Foley-Fisher1:48:26
    1451FINTsmmts (1260)+3:03:42Tuomas Naakka1:30:15
    1452FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:03:43Marko Korhonen1:24:22
    1453FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+3:04:42Jukka Tonteri1:37:01
    1454FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:04:53Pauli Kaikkonen1:19:29
    1455FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:04:59Jouni Ikheimonen2:10:05
    1456FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:05:14Tuomo Kuosmanen1:39:21
    1457FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:05:15Jukka Huttunen1:25:39
    1458FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:05:24Jarmo Launonen1:21:41
    1459FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:05:32Saara Reinimki1:56:29
    1460FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:05:40Lauri Laatu1:29:37
    1461FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:05:42Juha Ruusu1:29:14
    1462FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:05:50Teemu Heinola1:28:15
    1463FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:06:17Kaisu Varis1:54:56
    1464FINHal Bro (920)+3:06:24Jaani Nurisalo1:55:28
    1465FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:06:27Rosa Leinonen1:37:46
    1466FINOff Course (1832)+3:06:27Aki Rouhiainen1:59:47
    1467FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:06:30Pasi Kemppainen1:47:42
    1468FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:06:32Jouko Tervakari2:09:21
    1469FINNabla (951)+3:06:33Markku Rissanen1:39:14
    1470FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:07:07Esa Tuokko1:25:52
    1471FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:07:12Niilo Sevon1:49:59
    1472FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:07:22Tuukka Virrasoja1:59:42
    1473FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:07:33Sami Niskanen1:48:39
    1474FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:07:55Kimmo Mki1:32:01
    1475FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:07:56Pekka Viikari1:26:01
    1476FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:08:00Pekko Sangi1:48:09
    1477FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:08:33Kimmo Joutsi1:45:30
    1478FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:08:45Jouni Teppo1:58:28
    1479FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:08:48Teemu Nyknen1:55:53
    1480FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:08:51Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:01:30
    1481FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:08:51Jaakko Korpikoski1:58:23
    1482IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:08:53E-CHIP! 31:23:51
    1483FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:08:53Joona Penttil2:00:51
    1484FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:09:02Jussi Kettunen2:05:59
    1485FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:09:33Paavo Sillanp1:50:37
    1486FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:10:02Otto Hannunen1:18:32
    1487FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:11:50Tuomas Valmari1:54:33
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:13:08Tero Immonen1:58:44
    1489FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:13:18Timo Hongisto1:43:38
    1490FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:13:21Tero Arvola1:55:05
    1491FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:13:34Jere Luukkanen2:19:18
    1492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:13:40Marko Pynnnen1:56:22
    1493FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:15:04Matti Miinala1:31:06
    1494FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:15:10Risto Leinonen1:56:39
    1495FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:15:16Lauri Nyknen2:02:26
    1496FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:15:21Sauli Lehtinen1:51:38
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+3:15:31Raita Synjoki1:54:58
    1498FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:15:32Jorma Mrsky1:41:20
    1499FINJutopia (1562)+3:15:37Janne Jutila1:57:34
    1500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:16:00Raino Lampinen1:52:26
    1501FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:16:17Eemeli Laakso1:32:36
    1502FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:16:19Nina Kohonen1:52:08
    1503FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:16:22Aleksi Mkinen1:50:25
    1504FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:16:31Sami Lampinen2:14:35
    1505FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:16:40Mikko Iivonen1:48:45
    1506FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:16:40Erkki Laukkanen1:38:47
    1507FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+3:16:46Kari Sinivuori1:56:45
    1508FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:18:22Adam Lilja2:00:35
    1509FINmroom (1655)+3:18:29teemu kontkanen1:56:11
    1510FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:18:30Esa Vuorio1:57:24
    1511FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:18:32Hanna Kahanp1:58:13
    1512FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:18:37Sami Muranen1:55:33
    1513FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:18:39Ville Ruokonen1:58:33
    1514FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:18:45Eemeli Lantta1:57:32
    1515FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:18:46Hannes Luiro1:28:02
    1516FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:18:58Tuomas Rantala1:48:30
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:19:06Pentti Mykrlaakso1:43:29
    1518FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:19:28Liisa Naskali1:48:55
    1519FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+3:19:48Tapio Tukiainen2:13:51
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:19:51Timo Rantanen2:00:52
    1521FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+3:20:06Aarne Mrsky2:01:22
    1522FINAC Liiga (1677)+3:20:08Eetu Kinnunen2:23:47
    1523FINHattikW (1869)+3:20:21Iiro Vuorio2:09:26
    1524FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:20:32Joonas Kuisma1:27:51
    1525FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:20:47Olli Keisanen2:18:54
    1526FINPttk (1186)+3:20:48Jani Lemmetyinen1:40:02
    1527FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:20:49Santeri Salo1:45:22
    1528FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:20:52Antti Peltola1:52:57
    1529FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:20:53Ilkka Kalevi1:39:14
    1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+3:21:33Reima Vainio2:02:15
    1531FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:21:51Timo Markula1:51:10
    1532FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:22:08Jari Lahtinen1:52:35
    1533FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:22:23Timo Maaranen1:54:31
    1534FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:22:40Timo Myllymki1:33:45
    1535FINVarnitsa (880)+3:23:11Kalle Aspelund1:31:21
    1536FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:23:24Ulla Salminen1:47:19
    1537FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:23:25Michael Richnau1:42:15
    1538FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:23:27Kai Yli-Sipil1:33:10
    1539FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:23:28Matias Vainio1:39:43
    1540FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:23:31Jarmo Salonen1:53:03
    1541FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:23:31Pentti Silta-aho1:46:38
    1542FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:23:33Jaakko Roponen1:54:29
    1543SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:23:34Staffan Bengtsson1:40:26
    1544FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:23:34Mikko Nousiainen1:46:03
    1545FINValio TM (1667)+3:23:37Veikko Lounakoski1:39:04
    1546FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:23:39Miikka Olin1:39:36
    1547FINNavi 5 (788)+3:23:41Tapani Penttinen1:36:01
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:23:41Henriikka Mlknen1:56:09
    1549FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:23:44Veli-Matti Hassinen1:53:00
    1550FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:23:47Markus Hannula1:43:36
    1551FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:23:48Matias Jurvanen1:57:42
    1552FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:23:52Tarja Siivonen1:33:32
    1553FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+3:23:53Harri Knskoski1:59:48
    1554FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:23:54Tiina Pyttynen1:44:32
    1555FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:23:57Olli Hirn1:29:55
    1556FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+3:24:00Timo Simell1:58:56
    1557FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+3:24:05Mikko Kinnunen2:18:45
    1558FINRastiaasit (993)+3:24:13Katariina Komi1:44:44
    1559FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:24:21Mari Lainkari1:52:02
    1560FINABB SK (1171)+3:24:27Janne Hellberg2:02:06
    1561FINMatrix (1250)+3:24:29Juha Mttnen1:58:44
    1562FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:24:30Ari Peltola1:18:05
    1563FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:24:49Riku Riihilahti2:05:57
    1564FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:24:51Marko Rantala2:01:04
    1565FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:24:55Markus Nisula2:00:50
    1566FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:25:08Petri Leino1:55:07
    1567FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+3:25:08Lauri Luoto2:11:07
    1568FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:25:09Juha Tuorila1:56:14
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+3:25:33Paavo Toivanen2:15:35
    1570FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:25:44Kai Raikunen1:49:30
    1571FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:25:50Keijo Viilo1:19:19
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:27:02Jani Hiltunen2:04:16
    1573FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+3:27:17Arto Mtt2:30:29
    1574FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:28:08Ilkka Sirjonen1:45:06
    1575FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:28:11Laura Ylikoski1:50:47
    1576FINKompassibois (1146)+3:28:18Jukka Viitanen1:29:21
    1577FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:28:47Jouko Urvikko2:03:37
    1578FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+3:28:49Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen2:21:51
    1579FINVertikaalimato (1591)+3:28:55Iikka Sainio2:29:43
    1580FINPiiroiset (1251)+3:29:50Sini Paasikivi2:36:24
    1581FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:29:51Olli Raudus2:07:05
    1582FINFTA (650)+3:29:54Antti Henttonen1:24:32
    1583FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:30:26Anna Alanen2:00:23
    1584FINSK K3 (1787)+3:30:27Tero Anttila1:53:40
    1585FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+3:30:31Oskari Pirttikoski2:16:28
    1586FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:30:41Inka Komonen1:43:20
    1587FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:30:51Mikko Ruokoniemi1:40:48
    1588FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:30:53Eero Thkp1:46:05
    1589FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:31:01Vilppu Paananen1:43:41
    1590FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:31:03Tero Venlinen1:33:00
    1591FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:32:33Jarkko Tiihonen1:26:57
    1592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:32:34Juha Niemist1:39:17
    1593FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:32:36Mikko Kemppainen1:40:34
    1594FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:32:38Markku Huotari1:47:33
    1595FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:32:44Markku Iivonen1:45:40
    1596FINF (974)+3:32:45Juho Valli2:27:26
    1597FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:32:49Antti Nikunen2:09:12
    1598FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+3:32:55Juha Karjalainen2:15:07
    1599FINFunctio Laesa (772)+3:33:00Visa Oikkonen2:18:45
    1600FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:33:06Jarkko Lattu1:59:41
    1601FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+3:33:39Juha Viinikainen2:15:26
    1602FINOC Tuska (1255)+3:34:05Mikael Honkala2:07:02
    1603FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+3:34:59Olavi Heikkil2:08:13
    1604FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+3:35:04Mikaela Borgman2:05:20
    1605FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+3:35:10Johanna Yli-yr2:08:29
    1606FINSonnin Suti (1268)+3:35:42Mats Sderlund1:44:06
    1607FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:36:22Mika Rahja1:20:22
    1608FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:36:50Eetu Einonen1:32:41
    1609FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:36:56Topias Peltonen1:26:18
    1610FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:37:04Pelle Lehtonen1:44:40
    1611FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+3:38:08Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:58:19
    1612FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+3:38:09Harri Henttonen2:02:08
    1613FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:38:36Joonas Lepp1:30:52
    1614FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:38:57Anna Kotkajuuri1:28:43
    1615FINEtte Lyd (1272)+3:39:01Ville Rantala1:58:58
    1616FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+3:39:39Juha Tervola2:07:17
    1617FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+3:40:12Johannes Kaikkonen2:00:56
    1618FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+3:40:16Teemu Launis2:03:44
    1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+3:40:39Mikko Mkitalo2:14:22
    1620ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+3:40:46Javier Serrano Molinero2:29:23
    1621FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:41:20Anton Ukkola1:40:38
    1622FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+3:41:24Jyrki Piirainen1:39:17
    1623FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:41:26Marcus Hggman1:42:00
    1624FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+3:41:46Nilsson Toni1:48:16
    1625FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:41:50Petri Tarkiainen1:22:16
    1626FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+3:41:50Kalle Metsoja1:47:07
    1627FINEspoo Expos (1081)+3:41:53Jussi Saaristo1:47:52
    1628FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+3:41:53Niklas Ltjnen2:11:42
    1629FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+3:41:55Heikkinen Jari1:46:59
    1630FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:41:57Frans Nyberg1:53:36
    1631FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+3:42:16Niko Hosiaisluoma1:48:43
    1632FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+3:42:46Joonas Laaksonlaita2:12:52
    1633FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+3:42:56Tuukka Toivonen1:49:55
    1634FINTeam Sipil (1411)+3:43:24Artturi Sipil1:52:33
    1635FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+3:43:37Timo Ronkainen1:48:50
    1636FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+3:43:37Veli-Matti Virtanen1:51:02
    1637FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+3:43:38Juha Thtinen1:44:49
    1638FINKohta lytyy (1595)+3:43:41Marko Luhtala1:51:08
    1639FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+3:43:42Mervi Merilinen1:43:07
    1640FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+3:43:43Hkkinen Tommi1:42:22
    1641FINTeam Allback (1616)+3:43:46Niko Karhap2:18:40
    1642FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+3:43:48Mikko Hyvri1:49:37
    1643FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+3:43:50Oso Saarinen1:50:39
    1644FINTieto 2 (1840)+3:43:53Risto Viitanen1:51:30
    1645FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+3:44:05Jamie McDonald1:45:46
    1646FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+3:44:31Yrj Haapala2:43:13
    1647FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+3:44:36Janne Noki2:37:27
    1648FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+3:44:39Tiina Hirvonen1:54:48
    1649FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+3:44:43Esa Jokela2:07:39
    1650FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+3:44:44Jani Laamanen1:55:03
    1651FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+3:44:55Jussi Pasanen1:45:39
    1652FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+3:45:06Jukka Rahkonen1:49:10
    1653FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+3:45:43Hannu Ahlqvist1:57:57
    1654FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+3:45:46Timo Koponen1:52:12
    1655FINOK Ohana (1657)+3:46:01Emilia Oljemark2:18:25
    1656FINTeam Koo (1333)+3:46:09Heli Rasimus2:16:24
    1657FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+3:46:14Kaisa Turunen2:29:09
    1658FINCurious Al (1876)+3:46:31Harri Valpola1:49:20
    1659FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:47:29Heikki Mattila1:23:52
    1660FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+3:48:58Kari Ovaskainen2:12:20
    1661FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+3:51:39Tom Toivonen1:50:27
    1662FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:52:16Yrj Lundell1:32:32
    1663FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:52:20Hannu Tiusanen1:26:10
    1664FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:52:20Petri Lindstrm1:34:27
    1665FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+3:52:22Mikko Rinkinen1:49:43
    1666FINbo Klyx (1715)+3:53:22Terhi Virrasoja2:36:36
    1667FINLahti Energia (1797)+3:53:24Asta Grnlund1:53:42
    1668FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:53:37Erno Korsimo1:27:05
    1669FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+3:57:35Kimmo Saari1:58:24
    1670FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+3:57:39Joonas Jaakkola1:56:51
    1671FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:58:25Anni Tanskanen1:46:24
    1672FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+4:00:29Atte Vaden1:42:27
    1673FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+4:00:42Vesa Harjula1:41:00
    1674FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+4:00:46Jouni Hirvonen2:03:19
    1675FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+4:01:00Heikki Hillo1:39:59
    1676FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:01:01Janne Hakanen1:32:58
    1677FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:01:06Kunttu Lotta2:08:58
    1678DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:01:11Rasmus Ejlersen1:40:32
    1679GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:01:23Dinis Costa1:51:06
    1680FINVTT (699)+4:01:44Henrik Sandberg2:02:05
    1681FINX-Boomarit (1815)+4:01:56Antti Lauslahti2:22:42
    1682FINMontun Uho (1853)+4:02:03Juha Kahilainen1:44:38
    1683FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+4:03:56Nicklas Hgen1:45:28
    1684FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+4:03:59Hannu Jussila1:42:06
    1685FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+4:04:11Olli Puhakka1:59:01
    1686FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+4:06:48Joonas Ukkola2:07:35
    1687FINCSC (1258)+4:08:30Jari Miettinen3:04:47
    1688FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+4:08:31Maiju Tarvainen2:38:01
    1689FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:08:33Jukka Lavi2:14:13
    1690FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+4:08:55Pekka Lehtinen2:48:53
    1691FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+4:09:53Eero Rautiainen2:25:27
    1692FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:10:13Salonen Otso1:50:44
    1693FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:12:21Miikka Harju1:44:19
    1694FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:12:42Olli Turta1:40:46
    1695FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:13:19Heli Huhtala2:22:13
    1696FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:16:14Esa Lehtinen1:40:05
    1697FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:16:29Veronica Sjdin2:04:04
    1698FINBest Caravan (1801)+4:17:09Teppo Hmlinen2:13:55
    1699FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+4:17:16Mikko Laasola2:25:11
    1700FINVierestohi (1217)+4:17:16Elisa Haaraniemi2:25:08
    1701FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+4:17:25Ilkka Hyypi2:04:41
    1702FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:17:26Jukka Ruhanen2:07:45
    1703FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:17:41Niko Kykkri1:47:30
    1704FINMPY (1751)+4:17:45Marjukka Ylitolonen2:24:14
    1705FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:19:20Antti Ritanen2:08:20
    1706FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:19:24Markku Savolainen2:24:30
    1707FINJre (1087)+4:20:37Antti Lampela2:04:24
    1708FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:23:22Alexander Pullinen2:08:57
    1709FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:23:50Pekka Horttanainen2:05:22
    1710FINSK SK (1350)+4:24:16Kari Salo3:07:59
    1711FINBasware (1348)+4:24:38Timo Anttila1:20:40
    1712FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+4:25:32Jyrki Laaksonheimo2:54:35
    1713FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+4:26:12Tommi Nieminen2:13:26
    1714FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+4:26:55Olli Kinnunen2:14:47
    1715FINKanKi (1687)+4:27:00Ville Linnola2:24:49
    1716FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+4:27:03Kaisa Liesmki2:24:33
    1717USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+4:28:04Jeffrey Saeger1:50:35
    1718FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:28:35Ilkka Halso2:00:20
    1719FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+4:28:36Niko Lindberg1:51:46
    1720FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:29:02Ilja Katainen1:51:39
    1721FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+4:29:45Ville Sipola2:37:51
    1722FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:30:02Mikko Ruokolainen1:18:04
    1723FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+4:31:01Pauli Virtanen2:06:54
    1724FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+4:31:01Matias Karvinen1:57:27
    1725FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+4:31:05Teemu Mikkel1:52:37
    1726FINMetths (1684)+4:31:08Jussi Knaapi2:12:30
    1727FINTSE for the Future (1311)+4:31:09Otto Rosendahl2:10:06
    1728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+4:31:12Voitto Manninen1:54:52
    1729RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+4:31:29Viktor Stankovsky2:38:51
    1730FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+4:36:01Jarmo Kallio1:54:47
    1731FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+4:38:40Sauli Tuomaala2:30:25
    1732FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+4:38:44Olavi Hernelahti2:40:01
    1733FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+4:38:47Lauri Tuomaala2:12:08
    1734FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+4:41:54Mikko Saleva2:25:30
    1735FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+4:45:53Pekka Lammi2:17:28
    1736FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+4:46:06Markku Lehtonen2:21:32
    1737FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+4:46:37Leo Ukkonen1:40:28
    1738FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+4:47:11Seppo Laaksamo2:14:03
    1739FINKoskitukki (1807)+4:47:54Juha Virmiala1:58:53
    1740FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+4:47:57Tero Kupariharju2:04:51
    1741FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+4:50:09Jaakko Karjamki2:02:25
    1742FINHintsusti OK (1228)+4:50:10Tommi Helander2:07:14
    1743FINTreSeven (1645)+4:50:12Liisa Nokelainen1:47:22
    1744FINTeam Supponen (1289)+4:50:14Markku Sipi1:59:37
    1745FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+4:50:17Janne Tuunanen2:49:17
    1746FINHALTON (1590)+4:51:49Sami Piirainen2:13:10
    1747FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+4:51:51Raimo Maljanen2:21:19
    1748FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+4:51:54Laura Pyykk2:11:17
    1749FINPojat 35 (1865)+4:52:02Pojat 35 32:38:07
    1750FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+4:52:09Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala2:41:31
    1751FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+4:55:48Jyrki Hellsten2:29:31
    1752FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+5:04:19Tapio Patanen2:56:09
    1753FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:04:49Elina Virn1:45:24
    1754FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+5:04:50Topias Tyystjrvi2:58:30
    1755FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+5:05:26Vesa Luoma2:36:53
    1756FINVertex (1617)+5:05:27Mikko Rupponen2:07:46
    1757FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+5:06:25Essi Kostiainen2:17:36
    1758FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:13:42Timo Herranen2:17:04
    1759FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+5:15:50Teemu Lintunen2:40:50
    1760FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+5:17:54Petri Oikarinen2:43:09
    1761FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+5:20:33Janne Juujrvi2:34:15
    1762FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+5:23:25Ari-Pekka Arponen2:48:54
    1763FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+5:23:25Juuso Partanen2:26:01
    1764FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+5:23:29Pekka Verkasalo2:17:53
    1765FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+5:23:29Suunnistelijat 32:44:40
    1766FINOK kunto OK (1862)+5:26:09Pasi Isoniemi1:38:30
    1767FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+5:26:16Toni Jrvinen2:43:55
    1768FINHirviveikot (1547)+5:26:20Mikko Vattulainen1:52:07
    1769FINHintsanen (1841)+5:26:21Ari Hannikainen1:56:39
    1770FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+5:26:25Jarno Kivist2:12:09
    1771FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+5:26:25Vili Soini1:57:27
    1772FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+5:26:30Timo Kyt3:34:38
    1773FINLateksii (1854)+5:26:33Lauri Heininen3:25:29
    1774FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:34:43Emma Laakkio1:47:45
    1775FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+5:35:56Mikko Inkerinen2:05:06
    1776FINTietokilta ry (1685)+5:45:00Tomi Panula2:07:55
    1777FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+5:45:31Emma Ranni1:54:14
    1778FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+5:45:32Petja Aaltoluoto2:31:14
    1779FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+5:45:42Salmela Simo3:02:55
    1780FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+5:45:48Harri Autero2:14:19
    1781FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+5:45:51Timo Sipil3:54:33
    1782FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+5:45:51Matias Lhteenmki2:15:31
    1783FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+5:46:19Mika Hasu3:03:17
    1784FINKnut Posse (1271)+6:00:04Antti Pilke2:27:08
    1785FINMustat Veljet (1816)+6:00:23Juho Anttila3:49:32
    1786FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+6:01:46Kimmo Heponiemi3:03:00
    1787FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+6:02:47Jani Kinnunen3:05:04
    1788FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+6:45:53Timo Mykknen1:50:53
    1789FINSaskan Talli (1317)+6:47:23Tuomo Virkola2:38:36
    1790FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:51:00Vesa Tervo1:26:09
    1791FINVesiPer (1729)+6:56:08Pasi Paavolainen3:24:07
    1792FINRastihapot (1583)+7:11:19Jarmo Ikonen2:08:10
    1793FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+7:18:46Vesa Jntti2:54:30
    1794FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+7:29:30Joni Tuomi3:41:57
    1795FINJarnat (1845)+8:07:53Arto Pohjola4:16:21
    1796FINHC (744)+8:07:56Jari Yltupa4:20:14
    1797FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+8:08:03Waltteri Leskinen3:36:47
    1798FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+8:21:30Jussi Perl2:33:55
    1799FINMetsn menee (1842)+9:16:40Timo Hakkarainen2:33:08
    1800FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+9:17:59Esa Lehtinen3:18:38