jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:06:41Jani Tuovinen1:41:18
    1402FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:06:44Marko Mahkonen2:09:56
    1403FINOK Computer (1627)+3:06:48Tuomas Hassi2:14:45
    1404FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:06:49Mika Vilen2:15:40
    1405FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:06:58Harri Vlimki2:11:04
    1406FINCADS Team (1784)+3:07:39Tommi Piispa2:08:50
    1407FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:07:40Aleksi Etholen1:59:25
    1408FINDroit (1017)+3:07:42Matti Srkel2:02:03
    1409FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:07:45Ville Sde2:15:03
    1410FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:07:49Jari Vuorijrvi2:21:25
    1411FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:08:04Kimmo Tielinen2:18:07
    1412FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:08:16Susanne Frondelius2:17:54
    1413FINDatactica (824)+3:08:34Anssi Klapuri2:01:25
    1414FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:09:28Tuomo Puustinen2:18:27
    1415FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:09:53Kimmo Holappa1:59:55
    1416FINTsmmts (1260)+3:09:54Tuomas Naakka1:46:46
    1417FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:09:55Marko Korhonen1:40:53
    1418FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:10:48Jorma Mkiranta2:29:14
    1419FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:10:49Heikki Kiili1:53:12
    1420FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:10:51Lauri Laatu1:45:07
    1421FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:10:52Pauli Kaikkonen1:35:47
    1422FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:10:55Kimmo Kantonen1:53:40
    1423FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:11:22Daniel Teittinen1:44:07
    1424FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:11:24Kimmo Ristolainen2:33:39
    1425FINMattersoft (1167)+3:11:30Raine Rimpil1:57:45
    1426FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:11:43Juha Riepponen2:18:34
    1427FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:11:47Jaakko Tuunanen1:54:05
    1428FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:11:49Tuomo Kuosmanen1:56:15
    1429FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:12:00Jaakko Lehtonen2:25:05
    1430FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:12:20Eetu Kielo1:59:21
    1431FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:12:23Markku Riikonen2:27:49
    1432FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:12:35Jari Rajamki3:02:35
    1433FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:12:37Virpi Komulainen1:58:54
    1434FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:12:40Vin Katajisto2:25:18
    1435FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:12:43Peltola Kalle2:17:27
    1436FINOP (874)+3:12:45Teemu Mutanen1:47:26
    1437FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:12:45Katharina Kujala2:20:25
    1438FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:12:46Jukka Huttunen1:43:29
    1439FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:12:49Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:22
    1440FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:12:50Juha Ruusu1:46:41
    1441FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:13:55Jukka Kivioja2:03:07
    1442FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:14:05Fredrik Backman2:17:10
    1443GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:14:09Erinna Foley-Fisher2:09:14
    1444FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:14:49Jarmo Launonen1:41:25
    1445FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:15:44Teemu Heinola1:48:28
    1446FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:15:47Juuso Joona2:22:38
    1447FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:16:04Kimmo Mki1:50:29
    1448FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:16:33Pekka Holopainen2:20:27
    1449FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:16:35Esa Tuokko1:45:39
    1450FINLekapojat (1690)+3:16:42Sasu Abella2:30:41
    1451FINNabla (951)+3:17:16Markku Rissanen2:00:16
    1452FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:17:17Niilo Sevon2:10:23
    1453FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:17:47Otto Hannunen1:36:36
    1454FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:18:51Hanna Salmi2:39:23
    1455FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:18:53Tuomas Mikkola2:32:20
    1456FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:18:57Marko Juhala2:10:44
    1457FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:18:58Pasi Kemppainen2:10:29
    1458FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:19:21Pekka Viikari1:47:45
    1459FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:19:35Sami Niskanen2:11:00
    1460IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:19:50E-CHIP! 31:45:07
    1461FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:19:52Kaisu Varis2:18:50
    1462FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:20:04Joni Yrjl2:30:14
    1463FINHal Bro (920)+3:20:44Jaani Nurisalo2:20:07
    1464FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:20:48Joel Kykk2:30:24
    1465FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:21:30Saara Reinimki2:22:46
    1466FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:21:33Pekko Sangi2:12:01
    1467FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:21:48Mika Penttil2:15:03
    1468FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:21:59Seppo Merikoski2:31:25
    1469FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:22:00Kimmo Joutsi2:09:16
    1470FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:22:19Hakulinen Jarno2:29:53
    1471FINJutopia (1562)+3:22:52Janne Jutila2:15:08
    1472FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:22:55Jorma Mrsky1:59:02
    1473FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:23:24Jouko Tervakari2:36:32
    1474FINEila 90 (1531)+3:23:25Sami Ollila2:26:03
    1475FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:23:33Joona Penttil2:25:50
    1476FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:23:35Jaakko Korpikoski2:23:26
    1477FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:23:44Tuukka Virrasoja2:26:23
    1478FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:24:26Tuomas Valmari2:17:28
    1479FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:25:03Hannu Whrn2:35:54
    1480FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:25:41Sauli Lehtinen2:12:17
    1481FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:25:46Jussi Kettunen2:33:02
    1482FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:27:17Marko Pynnnen2:20:18
    1483FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:27:23Timo Hongisto2:08:02
    1484FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:27:38Teemu Nyknen2:25:02
    1485FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:27:38Jouni Teppo2:27:40
    1486FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:27:49Paavo Sillanp2:19:12
    1487FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:28:15Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:31:13
    1488FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:28:32Hannes Luiro1:48:07
    1489FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:28:41Rosa Leinonen2:10:19
    1490FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:30:01Hanna Kahanp2:20:01
    1491FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:30:20Adam Lilja2:22:52
    1492FINNavi 5 (788)+3:30:25Tapani Penttinen1:53:04
    1493FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:30:35Joonas Kuisma1:48:13
    1494FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:30:56Nina Kohonen2:17:04
    1495FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:31:07Eemeli Laakso1:57:45
    1496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:31:10Raino Lampinen2:17:55
    1497FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:31:39Mikko Nousiainen2:04:27
    1498FINOff Course (1832)+3:31:44Aki Rouhiainen2:35:23
    1499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:31:51Tuomas Rantala2:11:42
    1500FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:31:56Jarmo Salonen2:11:47
    1501SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:32:00Staffan Bengtsson1:59:11
    1502FINPttk (1186)+3:32:02Jani Lemmetyinen2:01:35
    1503FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:32:03Ari Peltola1:35:57
    1504FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:32:06Antti Peltola2:14:30
    1505FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:32:09Ilkka Kalevi2:00:49
    1506FINValio TM (1667)+3:32:19Veikko Lounakoski1:58:05
    1507FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:32:29Ulla Salminen2:06:43
    1508FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:32:32Michael Richnau2:01:41
    1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:32:36Pentti Mykrlaakso2:07:18
    1510FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:32:37Keijo Viilo1:36:25
    1511FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:32:43Matti Miinala1:59:04
    1512FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:32:44Ville Ruokonen2:22:57
    1513FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:32:47Mari Lainkari2:10:47
    1514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:32:59Tero Immonen2:28:54
    1515FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:33:04Esa Vuorio2:22:17
    1516FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:33:11Jere Luukkanen2:49:14
    1517FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:33:11Eemeli Lantta2:22:17
    1518FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:33:17Risto Leinonen2:25:05
    1519FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:33:22Timo Rantanen2:24:42
    1520FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:33:24Mikko Iivonen2:15:48
    1521FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:33:31Henriikka Mlknen2:16:18
    1522FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:33:40Olli Keisanen2:42:06
    1523FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:33:56Timo Markula2:13:34
    1524FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:33:58Jaakko Roponen2:15:13
    1525FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:34:05Jouni Ikheimonen2:49:30
    1526FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:34:07Timo Myllymki1:55:31
    1527FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:34:08Santeri Salo2:09:00
    1528FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:34:09Liisa Naskali2:13:55
    1529FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:34:10Tero Arvola2:26:13
    1530FINVarnitsa (880)+3:34:20Kalle Aspelund1:52:49
    1531FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:35:36Sami Lampinen2:43:59
    1532FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:35:40Erkki Laukkanen2:08:06
    1533FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:35:42Sami Muranen2:22:57
    1534FINmroom (1655)+3:35:56teemu kontkanen2:23:57
    1535FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:36:02Lauri Nyknen2:33:31
    1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:36:09Aleksi Mkinen2:20:31
    1537FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:36:45Kai Yli-Sipil1:56:47
    1538FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+3:36:48Paavo Toivanen2:37:09
    1539FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:36:50Kai Raikunen2:10:55
    1540FINABB SK (1171)+3:37:08Janne Hellberg2:25:06
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:37:16Olli Hirn1:53:33
    1542FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:37:19Pentti Silta-aho2:10:45
    1543FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:37:23Markus Nisula2:23:37
    1544FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:37:25Matias Jurvanen2:21:38
    1545FINKompassibois (1146)+3:37:45Jukka Viitanen1:49:07
    1546FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:38:01Markus Hannula2:08:09
    1547FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:38:06Jarkko Tiihonen1:42:49
    1548FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:38:16Timo Maaranen2:20:43
    1549FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+3:38:17Jukka Tonteri2:20:55
    1550FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+3:38:38Kari Sinivuori2:28:56
    1551FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:38:39Tiina Pyttynen2:09:36
    1552FINMatrix (1250)+3:38:41Juha Mttnen2:23:15
    1553FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:38:46Miikka Olin2:05:02
    1554FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:38:48Matias Vainio2:05:22
    1555FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:38:52Veli-Matti Hassinen2:18:27
    1556FINRastiaasit (993)+3:39:03Katariina Komi2:09:53
    1557FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:39:07Jani Hiltunen2:26:40
    1558FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:39:10Jari Lahtinen2:19:56
    1559FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:39:37Tero Venlinen1:51:53
    1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:40:26Tarja Siivonen2:00:25
    1561FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:40:53Mika Rahja1:35:12
    1562FINHattikW (1869)+3:41:19Iiro Vuorio2:40:43
    1563FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:41:25Juha Tuorila2:22:49
    1564FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:41:27Petri Leino2:21:45
    1565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+3:41:44Reima Vainio2:32:45
    1566FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:42:05Ilkka Sirjonen2:09:22
    1567FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:42:35Riku Riihilahti2:34:02
    1568FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:42:36Marko Rantala2:29:08
    1569FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:42:38Laura Ylikoski2:15:33
    1570FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+3:42:41Harri Knskoski2:28:55
    1571FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:42:44Vilppu Paananen2:05:43
    1572FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:42:50Markku Iivonen2:06:05
    1573FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+3:42:51Timo Simell2:28:06
    1574FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:42:59Jouko Urvikko2:28:08
    1575FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:43:30Inka Komonen2:06:28
    1576FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+3:44:56Mikko Kinnunen2:49:55
    1577FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:45:09Jarkko Lattu2:22:03
    1578FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:45:10Antti Nikunen2:31:52
    1579FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:45:11Mikko Ruokoniemi2:05:27
    1580FINSK K3 (1787)+3:45:12Tero Anttila2:18:44
    1581FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+3:45:13Lauri Luoto2:41:31
    1582FINAC Liiga (1677)+3:45:19Eetu Kinnunen2:59:17
    1583FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:45:20Eero Thkp2:10:51
    1584FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:45:21Anna Kotkajuuri1:45:26
    1585FINFTA (650)+3:46:27Antti Henttonen1:51:24
    1586FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:46:37Topias Peltonen1:46:18
    1587FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+3:47:36Aarne Mrsky2:39:11
    1588FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:47:56Markku Huotari2:13:10
    1589FINF (974)+3:48:27Juho Valli2:53:27
    1590FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:48:31Anna Alanen2:28:47
    1591FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+3:48:33Oskari Pirttikoski2:44:49
    1592FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+3:48:35Raita Synjoki2:38:21
    1593FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:49:39Joonas Lepp1:52:14
    1594FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:50:21Eetu Einonen1:56:31
    1595FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:50:26Olli Raudus2:37:59
    1596FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:50:45Pelle Lehtonen2:08:40
    1597FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+3:50:53Tapio Tukiainen2:55:15
    1598FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:51:11Anton Ukkola2:00:48
    1599FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:51:30Juha Niemist2:08:32
    1600FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:51:33Mikko Kemppainen2:09:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >