jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINTsmmts (1260)+3:14:03Tuomas Naakka1:57:03
    1402FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:14:11Julius Karjalainen2:38:06
    1403FINCADS Team (1784)+3:14:13Tommi Piispa2:21:32
    1404FINOK Computer (1627)+3:14:18Tuomas Hassi2:28:23
    1405FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:14:24Janne Pakkanen2:51:09
    1406FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:14:40Jari Vuorijrvi2:34:24
    1407FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:14:40Harri Vlimki2:24:54
    1408FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:14:47Mikko Paunu2:06:12
    1409FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:14:50Kari Mamia2:27:38
    1410FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:15:06Jaakko Tuunanen2:03:32
    1411FINLostBoys (1123)+3:15:15Markus Roni2:54:10
    1412FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:15:17Kimmo Kantonen2:04:10
    1413FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:15:22Jukka Huttunen1:52:13
    1414FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:15:40Kimmo Holappa2:11:50
    1415FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:15:52Susanne Frondelius2:31:38
    1416FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:15:54Tuomo Kuosmanen2:06:28
    1417FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:16:17Juha Riepponen2:29:16
    1418FININUS (1231)+3:16:34Mihail Kuokkanen2:44:47
    1419FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:16:37Mika Vilen2:31:36
    1420FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:16:39Lauri Laatu1:57:03
    1421FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:16:43Aleksi Etholen2:14:36
    1422FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:16:46Tuomo Puustinen2:31:53
    1423FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:16:47Jesse Kruus2:15:15
    1424FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:16:54Sampo Haavasoja2:21:02
    1425FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:17:09Juha Ruusu1:57:08
    1426FINOP (874)+3:17:26Teemu Mutanen1:58:15
    1427FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:17:28Jaakko Havola2:50:56
    1428FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:17:55Esko Kirssi2:35:43
    1429FINMattersoft (1167)+3:18:04Raine Rimpil2:10:27
    1430FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:18:08Jorma Mkiranta2:42:42
    1431FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:18:24Jukka Kivioja2:13:44
    1432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:18:49Virpi Komulainen2:11:14
    1433FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:19:13Jarmo Launonen1:51:57
    1434FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:20:16Keijo Kiviluoma2:29:57
    1435GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:20:35Erinna Foley-Fisher2:21:48
    1436FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:20:50Teemu Heinola1:59:42
    1437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:21:16Otto Hannunen1:46:13
    1438FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:22:01Esa Tuokko1:57:13
    1439FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:22:08Fredrik Backman2:31:21
    1440FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:22:44Jari Rajamki3:18:52
    1441FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:22:46Kimmo Mki2:03:19
    1442FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:22:59Niilo Sevon2:22:13
    1443FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:23:14Peltola Kalle2:34:06
    1444FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:23:14Katharina Kujala2:37:02
    1445IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:23:44E-CHIP! 31:55:09
    1446FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:24:01Pasi Kemppainen2:21:40
    1447FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:24:30Pekka Holopainen2:34:32
    1448FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:24:51Jaakko Lehtonen2:44:04
    1449FINNabla (951)+3:25:11Markku Rissanen2:14:19
    1450FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:25:22Pekka Viikari1:59:54
    1451FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:25:46Sami Niskanen2:23:19
    1452FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:26:31Joni Yrjl2:42:49
    1453FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:27:40Saara Reinimki2:35:04
    1454FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:28:00Tuomas Mikkola2:47:35
    1455FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:28:23Hanna Salmi2:55:03
    1456FINJutopia (1562)+3:28:24Janne Jutila2:26:48
    1457FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:28:45Eetu Kielo2:21:54
    1458FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:28:57Juuso Joona2:41:56
    1459FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:29:07Marko Juhala2:27:02
    1460FINHal Bro (920)+3:29:20Jaani Nurisalo2:34:51
    1461FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:29:26Jorma Mrsky2:11:41
    1462FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:30:38Hannes Luiro1:56:21
    1463FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:30:39Kimmo Joutsi2:24:03
    1464FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:32:11Daniel Teittinen2:11:04
    1465FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:32:14Jouko Tervakari2:51:30
    1466FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:32:19Markku Riikonen2:53:53
    1467FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:32:19Seppo Merikoski2:47:53
    1468FINLekapojat (1690)+3:32:28Sasu Abella2:52:35
    1469FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:32:58Hannu Whrn2:49:57
    1470FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:33:10Timo Hongisto2:19:57
    1471FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:33:26Tuomas Valmari2:32:36
    1472FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:33:31Joona Penttil2:41:56
    1473FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:33:40Kimmo Ristolainen3:02:03
    1474FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:33:44Joel Kykk2:49:28
    1475FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:34:21Tuukka Virrasoja2:43:08
    1476FINNavi 5 (788)+3:34:22Tapani Penttinen2:03:09
    1477FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:34:24Mika Penttil2:33:47
    1478FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:34:34Vin Katajisto2:53:20
    1479FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:34:55Ari Peltola1:44:57
    1480FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:35:09Jussi Kettunen2:48:33
    1481FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:35:28Marko Pynnnen2:34:37
    1482FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:35:29Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:44:35
    1483FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:35:42Rosa Leinonen2:23:28
    1484FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:35:47Nina Kohonen2:28:03
    1485FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:35:57Hanna Kahanp2:32:05
    1486FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:35:58Jaakko Korpikoski2:41:57
    1487FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:36:09Antti Peltola2:24:41
    1488FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:36:12Pekko Sangi2:32:48
    1489FINPttk (1186)+3:36:15Jani Lemmetyinen2:11:56
    1490FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:36:17Mikko Nousiainen2:15:13
    1491FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:36:19Matti Miinala2:08:48
    1492FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:36:21Sauli Lehtinen2:29:05
    1493FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:36:36Ilkka Kalevi2:11:24
    1494FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:36:54Hakulinen Jarno2:50:36
    1495SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:36:57Staffan Bengtsson2:10:16
    1496FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:36:57Teemu Nyknen2:40:29
    1497FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:37:01Jouni Teppo2:43:11
    1498FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:37:02Joonas Kuisma2:00:48
    1499FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:37:03Paavo Sillanp2:34:34
    1500FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:37:04Jarmo Salonen2:23:03
    1501FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:37:11Kaisu Varis2:42:17
    1502FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:37:36Keijo Viilo1:47:32
    1503FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:37:58Tuomas Rantala2:23:57
    1504FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:38:26Ulla Salminen2:18:48
    1505FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:38:27Michael Richnau2:13:44
    1506FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:38:32Pentti Mykrlaakso2:19:22
    1507FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:38:42Olli Keisanen2:53:16
    1508FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:38:44Jaakko Roponen2:26:07
    1509FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:38:51Timo Myllymki2:06:23
    1510FINOff Course (1832)+3:39:02Aki Rouhiainen2:48:49
    1511FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:39:05Tero Arvola2:37:16
    1512FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:39:44Raino Lampinen2:32:37
    1513FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:40:07Eemeli Laakso2:12:53
    1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:40:24Henriikka Mlknen2:29:19
    1515FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:40:30Sami Lampinen2:55:01
    1516FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:40:48Ville Ruokonen2:37:09
    1517FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:40:51Esa Vuorio2:36:12
    1518FINEila 90 (1531)+3:40:52Sami Ollila2:49:38
    1519FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:40:59Mari Lainkari2:25:07
    1520FINValio TM (1667)+3:40:59Veikko Lounakoski2:12:53
    1521FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:41:12Liisa Naskali2:27:06
    1522FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:41:17Jarkko Tiihonen1:52:08
    1523FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:41:35Erkki Laukkanen2:20:09
    1524FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:41:58Pentti Silta-aho2:21:32
    1525FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:42:00Adam Lilja2:40:40
    1526FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:42:31Matias Jurvanen2:32:52
    1527FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:42:33Santeri Salo2:23:33
    1528FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:42:40Mikko Iivonen2:31:12
    1529FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:42:54Eemeli Lantta2:38:08
    1530FINVarnitsa (880)+3:42:56Kalle Aspelund2:07:33
    1531FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:42:59Timo Rantanen2:40:27
    1532FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:43:03Markus Nisula2:35:25
    1533FINABB SK (1171)+3:43:09Janne Hellberg2:37:15
    1534FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:43:10Aleksi Mkinen2:33:40
    1535FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:43:13Kai Raikunen2:23:26
    1536FINmroom (1655)+3:43:28teemu kontkanen2:37:37
    1537FINMatrix (1250)+3:43:28Juha Mttnen2:34:10
    1538FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:43:35Jouni Ikheimonen3:05:08
    1539FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:43:42Timo Markula2:29:28
    1540FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:43:48Jere Luukkanen3:05:59
    1541FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:44:11Risto Leinonen2:42:07
    1542FINKompassibois (1146)+3:44:34Jukka Viitanen2:02:04
    1543FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+3:44:49Jukka Tonteri2:33:35
    1544FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:44:54Timo Maaranen2:33:29
    1545FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:45:02Olli Hirn2:07:27
    1546FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:45:14Jari Lahtinen2:32:08
    1547FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:45:16Markus Hannula2:21:32
    1548FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:45:27Tero Venlinen2:03:51
    1549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:46:01Tero Immonen2:48:04
    1550FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:46:02Kai Yli-Sipil2:12:12
    1551FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:46:05Veli-Matti Hassinen2:31:48
    1552FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:46:13Tiina Pyttynen2:23:18
    1553FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:46:15Matias Vainio2:18:57
    1554FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:46:16Miikka Olin2:18:40
    1555FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:46:55Lauri Nyknen2:50:32
    1556FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+3:47:08Kari Sinivuori2:43:34
    1557FINRastiaasit (993)+3:47:29Katariina Komi2:24:27
    1558FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:47:31Sami Muranen2:40:54
    1559FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:47:41Inka Komonen2:16:47
    1560FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:48:23Vilppu Paananen2:17:30
    1561FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:48:32Juha Tuorila2:36:04
    1562FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:48:45Jani Hiltunen2:42:26
    1563FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:48:49Mika Rahja1:49:16
    1564FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:49:30Tarja Siivonen2:15:37
    1565FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:49:40Anna Kotkajuuri1:55:53
    1566FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:50:18Riku Riihilahti2:47:53
    1567FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:50:18Petri Leino2:36:44
    1568FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+3:50:44Harri Knskoski2:43:06
    1569FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:50:54Markku Iivonen2:20:17
    1570FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+3:50:56Timo Simell2:42:19
    1571FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:51:12Topias Peltonen1:57:01
    1572FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:52:11Mikko Ruokoniemi2:18:35
    1573FINFTA (650)+3:52:20Antti Henttonen2:03:25
    1574FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:52:23Jarkko Lattu2:35:25
    1575FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:52:24Ilkka Sirjonen2:25:49
    1576FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:52:59Eero Thkp2:24:38
    1577FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+3:53:16Reima Vainio2:50:25
    1578FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+3:53:50Raita Synjoki2:49:44
    1579FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:53:52Jouko Urvikko2:45:09
    1580FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:54:43Marko Rantala2:47:23
    1581FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:55:04Pelle Lehtonen2:19:07
    1582FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:55:19Heikki Mattila1:48:09
    1583FINHattikW (1869)+3:55:24Iiro Vuorio3:00:56
    1584FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:56:30Anna Alanen2:42:54
    1585FINSK K3 (1787)+3:56:34Tero Anttila2:36:14
    1586FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:56:35Laura Ylikoski2:35:38
    1587FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:56:59Markku Huotari2:28:21
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+3:57:00Mikko Kinnunen3:08:07
    1589FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:57:17Anton Ukkola2:13:02
    1590FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+3:57:20Oskari Pirttikoski2:59:44
    1591FINAC Liiga (1677)+3:57:28Eetu Kinnunen3:17:34
    1592FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:57:35Marcus Hggman2:14:36
    1593FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:58:12Eetu Einonen2:10:30
    1594FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:58:43Mikko Kemppainen2:23:08
    1595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:58:54Juha Niemist2:22:04
    1596FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:59:00Petri Tarkiainen1:55:53
    1597FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+3:59:22Niklas Ltjnen2:45:38
    1598FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+3:59:23Nilsson Toni2:22:20
    1599FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:59:23Frans Nyberg2:27:29
    1600FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+3:59:36Aarne Mrsky2:57:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >