jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:48:46Fredrik slund2:13:55
    602HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:48:49Ferenc Mihalyi1:31:57
    603FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:48:50Jaakko Niemi1:59:37
    604LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:48:53Andis Nelke2:16:42
    605FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:48:55Mikko Mutka1:46:46
    606SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:49:08Daniel Pfulg2:03:29
    607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:49:12Tero Virkkala1:55:37
    608FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:49:29Tero Kuosmanen1:43:44
    609SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:49:33Stefan Bjurstedt1:50:44
    610FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:49:36Johanna Ukkola1:57:21
    611FINGRK (1769)+1:49:38Mikko Kekle1:53:32
    612FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:49:47Kimmo Liljestrm1:37:25
    613FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:50:00Juha Syrjl2:02:18
    614FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:50:10Timo Salonen1:51:28
    615FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:50:16Jukka Kaikkonen1:43:03
    616FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:50:24Marko Hartonen1:46:02
    617FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:50:26Pierre Schamberger1:25:55
    618FINPaVi (520)+1:50:34Tuomas Tikka1:40:55
    619FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:50:37Samu Sillanp1:45:11
    620FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:50:41Janne Nivukoski1:58:08
    621FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:50:43Jukka Nikander2:01:10
    622ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:50:46Inga Siegert1:49:50
    623SWEIOF (662)+1:50:50Michael Imhof1:26:13
    624FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:50:56Heikki Haunia1:47:44
    625SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:50:56Ahti Aasa1:53:12
    626NOREmit (321)+1:51:01Sami Jauhojrvi2:12:20
    627FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:51:03Mikko Jurmu1:55:00
    628FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:51:05Pekka Muukkonen1:45:22
    629FINTuuripellet (440)+1:51:07Jukka Turva2:01:38
    630SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:51:26Kristoffer Edshage1:44:59
    631FINLynx 5 (623)+1:51:31Antti Ursin1:46:16
    632FINIF Minken (497)+1:51:33Markus Nyholm1:52:48
    633FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:51:57Jere Elomaa2:08:16
    634FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:52:11Magnus Hellstrm1:48:54
    635RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:52:37Nikolay Krylov1:45:47
    636FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:52:41Mika Virkki2:05:13
    637SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:52:47Roland Persson1:48:52
    638FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:52:57Teemu Hautala1:52:18
    639FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:53:02Tanja Heinimaa1:47:14
    640FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:53:06Pyry Niemi1:36:33
    641FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:53:19Touko Tupola1:51:44
    642LATVeselava (510)+1:53:32Andris Ivanans1:48:16
    643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:53:37Jarmo Aho1:54:32
    644FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:53:37Jussi Soini1:31:59
    645FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:53:44Joona Joensuu1:57:48
    646FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:53:47Henry Stenroth1:47:21
    647FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:53:52Mika Iivanainen1:52:28
    648FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:53:53Riku-Pekka Piippo1:38:02
    649FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:53:55Eetu Liukko1:37:13
    650FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:53:57Vesa Nevalainen1:50:35
    651FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:53:57Matti Hyyrylinen1:47:01
    652FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:54:11Jenni Laine1:45:23
    653FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:54:15Jarkko Hasu2:17:51
    654SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:54:15Jan Hansson2:01:11
    655FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:54:16Eero Pyhranta1:51:01
    656FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:54:17Jarmo Joutsensaari1:58:19
    657NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:54:19Robert Fredriksen1:59:40
    658FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:54:21Matias Trmnen2:09:21
    659FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:54:23Arttu Kaakinen1:53:09
    660FINToiska (957)+1:54:37Jyri Mustajoki2:08:51
    661FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:55:11Teemu Laine1:42:37
    662FINVeikkaus (924)+1:55:26Harri Jrvinen2:02:59
    663FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:55:40Jussi Elo1:49:44
    664FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:55:44Mikael Fagerlund1:47:52
    665FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:56:08Jonas Wahlberg1:52:17
    666FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:56:11Mikko Vesisenaho1:46:29
    667NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:56:17Anne Eiken1:49:02
    668SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:56:23Mike Nord1:50:01
    669FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:56:30Jukka Pohjonen1:41:27
    670FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:56:33Vesa Koivisto1:57:35
    671FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:56:41Nico Nylund1:44:00
    672FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:56:42Jouni Salmela1:52:59
    673FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:56:50Toni Pertalo1:51:30
    674FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:56:51Janne Hirvonen1:53:48
    675SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:56:51Claes Lundstrm2:07:09
    676FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:56:54Lauri Mkinen2:05:59
    677NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:56:58Erlend Slokvik1:38:19
    678FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:56:58Joonas Heinnen1:50:50
    679SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:57:04Olle Svangren1:55:28
    680FINOK77 3 (667)+1:57:10Jyrki Jppinen1:40:46
    681LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:57:22Artis Locmelis1:41:00
    682FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:57:24Seppo Rantanen1:43:01
    683SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:57:32Hanna Rstin1:53:27
    684FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:57:33Markus Kankaanp1:37:46
    685FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:57:34Jouko Jrnefelt1:33:23
    686FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:57:38Eero Mnty1:50:55
    687FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:57:46Mika Tiihonen2:05:31
    688FINViVi Master (539)+1:57:48Timo Serenius1:57:40
    689FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:57:48Veijo Korpijrvi1:54:29
    690ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:58:05Erko Jakobson1:54:41
    691FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:58:22Tuomas Hyypp1:40:36
    692FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:58:24Pietari Vuorensola2:09:43
    693FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:58:27Heikki Tanhua1:36:21
    694FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:58:31Janne Haukipuro1:52:13
    695ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:58:33Raiko Marrandi1:51:03
    696ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:58:39Sander Pritsik1:50:43
    697FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:58:47Vesa Asikainen1:32:24
    698FINMusta Neli (613)+1:58:50Janne Tamminen1:55:19
    699FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:58:57Teemu Launio1:53:13
    700FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:59:06Raphael Stefanini2:03:28
    701SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:59:17Manne Hammarberg1:42:26
    702FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:59:24Jukka Halme2:00:25
    703FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:59:34Matti Lahdenper1:59:03
    704GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:59:47Richard Purkis1:52:58
    705NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:59:55Christopher Ladim1:58:54
    706FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:00:03Anton Storvall1:45:23
    707FINJussis seven (397)+2:00:03Jari Kavander2:10:40
    708FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:00:18Mika Jrvenp1:55:49
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:00:21Janne Waulu1:56:33
    710FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:00:31Otto Suhonen2:08:00
    711FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:00:34Janek Jantunen1:34:33
    712FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:00:42Pekka Oittinen2:03:12
    713FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:00:58Perttu Heikkil1:38:14
    714FINRaTro (969)+2:01:07Jaakko Rissanen1:44:36
    715FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:01:17Jani Levola1:42:23
    716LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:01:18Gatis Dzerve1:53:25
    717FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:01:21Aki Kankkunen1:54:19
    718FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:01:22Mikko Nieminen1:54:57
    719FINSK Mortis (394)+2:01:33Ari-Pekka Ylilehto1:57:43
    720FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:01:45Mikael Suvanto1:42:32
    721FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:01:47Mikko Qvintus1:41:09
    722FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:02:06Ilkka Karhu1:33:42
    723FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:02:06Harri Salminen2:12:56
    724FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:02:13Juuso Myllykangas1:38:27
    725FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:02:24Sami Nenonen1:49:42
    726FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:02:36Oskari Joukas1:36:54
    727FINRastitykki (548)+2:03:06Mika Martikainen1:43:45
    728FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:03:09Marko Pehkonen1:58:55
    729FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:03:14Tuomo Korte1:48:03
    730CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:03:16Khramov Nikolay2:02:31
    731FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:03:19Petteri Suominen2:04:12
    732FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:03:38Perttu Sainio1:58:13
    733FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:03:45Timo Ahlroth1:55:59
    734LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:04:04Andrius Michailovas1:34:33
    735FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:04:11Kari Mattila1:42:14
    736LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:04:14Ainars Grinvalds1:58:57
    737FINTamrock (687)+2:04:16Eero Makkonen1:43:49
    738FINNCS Sport (727)+2:04:29Pasi Heino1:55:23
    739FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:04:34Pasi Nevala1:49:47
    740FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:04:34Tero Rnk1:41:39
    741FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:04:35Tuomas Etula2:01:51
    742SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:04:37Torgny Nslund1:52:48
    743FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:04:41Seppo Kukko1:49:44
    744FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:04:42Timo Helin1:28:33
    745ESTOK West (781)+2:04:45Olavi Loo1:41:56
    746FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:05:00Jan Lindfors1:55:19
    747FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:05:25Jaakko Turto1:38:44
    748FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:05:25Pertti Sirvi1:59:32
    749USAOUSA (629)+2:05:27Laraia Thomas1:34:53
    750FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:05:27Petteri Khri1:41:29
    751FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:05:30Niko Kivel1:42:05
    752FINKanuuna (1783)+2:05:30Jani Granqvist1:47:10
    753FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:05:35Ville Siekkinen2:01:33
    754FINOC Puisto (431)+2:05:37Juha Meronen1:57:03
    755FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:05:41Jaakko Soivio1:50:49
    756ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:05:49Massimo Bianchi1:49:21
    757FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:06:04Timo Sepp2:16:28
    758FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:06:23Mikko Valkama1:58:37
    759FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:06:27Hannu Hakkarainen1:45:59
    760RUSIzhora (319)+2:06:33Valera Deshko1:49:34
    761FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:06:42Maxence Malak1:44:28
    762FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:06:43Jari Pitknen1:45:03
    763FINSalparasti (1077)+2:06:45Tuomas Liukkonen1:53:59
    764FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:06:54Jaakko Kivel1:54:53
    765FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:06:59Juha Mhnen1:53:12
    766FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:07:19Ari Tukala2:06:39
    767SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:07:20Viktor Tovesson1:36:36
    768FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:07:22Kristian Kannus1:30:41
    769FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:07:29Reima Ptsi1:46:50
    770FINDream Team (1857)+2:07:30Jussi Jokinen2:10:28
    771FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:07:35Jari Simola1:58:26
    772FINRytit (1785)+2:07:38Jaana Ryti1:52:20
    773SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:07:40Lars Karlsson1:47:16
    774FINKerkesix (1870)+2:07:41Jarmo Aho1:59:21
    775FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:07:42Veli-Pekka Vnni1:51:31
    776FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:07:43Saku Puumala1:50:56
    777FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:07:58Otto Ruusunen1:36:44
    778FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:08:11Anne Kiijrvi2:03:03
    779FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:08:12Mikko Leino2:00:46
    780FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:08:19Juha Nyyssnen2:00:40
    781FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:08:22Juha Ekola1:45:03
    782FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:08:25Janne Kiiliinen2:08:13
    783FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:08:25Samuli Lampinen1:54:03
    784FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:08:36Aaltonen Tero1:59:25
    785FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:08:38Matti Juva2:02:07
    786FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:08:42Jan Alden1:56:00
    787SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:08:46William Segura1:52:13
    788FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:08:48Timo Saloranta1:45:48
    789RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:09:00Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:02:17
    790FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:09:00Simo Marila1:40:01
    791FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:09:15Antti Vlkki1:56:25
    792FINOC Toffee (416)+2:09:16Sami Tuhkanen2:03:38
    793FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:09:18Jussi Nyknen1:57:48
    794SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:09:22Niclas Larsson1:39:54
    795FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:09:23Jani Pitkkoski1:58:32
    796FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:09:23Arttu Mikkonen2:02:21
    797FINValtra (724)+2:09:26Harri Hytnen2:03:12
    798FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:09:28Esa Honkonen1:46:36
    799FINRastipukit (678)+2:09:33Esa Jokioinen1:53:31
    800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:09:40Jvj Ella1:49:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >