jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:09:11Anna Alanen3:00:34
    1602FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+4:09:16Hannu Tiusanen2:04:32
    1603FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+4:09:18Kari Sinivuori3:10:43
    1604FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:09:20Mikko Kinnunen3:25:26
    1605FINOC Tuska (1255)+4:09:37Mikael Honkala3:04:00
    1606FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:09:38Timo Ronkainen2:36:17
    1607FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:09:39Olli Raudus3:08:19
    1608FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:09:41Juha Thtinen2:32:18
    1609FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:09:42Eetu Kinnunen3:34:47
    1610FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+4:09:50Tapio Tukiainen3:25:19
    1611FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+4:09:57Jyrki Piirainen2:29:16
    1612FINCurious Al (1876)+4:11:41Harri Valpola2:35:56
    1613FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:11:45Joonas Lepp2:25:27
    1614FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+4:11:51Oso Saarinen2:40:06
    1615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:11:51Mikko Hyvri2:39:06
    1616FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+4:11:57Veli-Matti Virtanen2:40:48
    1617FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:12:05Risto Viitanen2:41:08
    1618FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:12:10Marko Rantala3:09:49
    1619FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:12:14Marko Luhtala2:41:07
    1620FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:12:39Tiina Hirvonen2:44:14
    1621FINSK K3 (1787)+4:13:28Tero Anttila2:58:07
    1622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+4:13:29Reima Vainio3:15:37
    1623FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+4:13:33Laura Ylikoski2:57:35
    1624FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:13:34Teemu Launis2:58:28
    1625FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:13:35Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:55:12
    1626FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:14:02Mikaela Borgman3:05:44
    1627FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+4:14:10Tuukka Toivonen2:42:35
    1628FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:14:42Jussi Saaristo2:42:07
    1629FINF (974)+4:15:53Juho Valli3:32:00
    1630FINVertikaalimato (1591)+4:16:43Iikka Sainio3:38:57
    1631FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:16:59Olavi Heikkil3:11:39
    1632FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:17:01Niko Hosiaisluoma2:44:54
    1633FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:17:23Esa Jokela3:01:45
    1634FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:17:54Mikko Rinkinen2:36:41
    1635FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:18:10Arto Mtt3:42:48
    1636FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:18:13Anni Tanskanen2:27:38
    1637FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:18:28Janne Hakanen2:11:51
    1638FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+4:18:50Petri Lindstrm2:22:23
    1639FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+4:19:00Yrj Lundell2:20:42
    1640DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:19:06Rasmus Ejlersen2:19:53
    1641FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:19:19Jukka Rahkonen2:44:49
    1642FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:19:24Juha Karjalainen3:23:02
    1643FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:19:36Visa Oikkonen3:26:47
    1644FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+4:20:48Heikki Hillo2:21:13
    1645FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:20:56Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen3:35:24
    1646FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+4:21:01Paavo Toivanen3:32:29
    1647ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:21:36Javier Serrano Molinero3:31:39
    1648GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:21:48Dinis Costa2:32:57
    1649FINHattikW (1869)+4:22:30Iiro Vuorio3:33:01
    1650FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+4:23:33Tom Toivonen2:43:47
    1651FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+4:23:48Kimmo Saari2:46:03
    1652FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+4:24:05Jouni Hirvonen2:48:04
    1653FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+4:24:06Vesa Harjula2:25:50
    1654FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+4:24:29Hannu Ahlqvist2:58:09
    1655FINTeam Sipil (1411)+4:24:38Artturi Sipil2:55:13
    1656FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+4:24:42Erno Korsimo2:19:36
    1657FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+4:24:44Joonas Laaksonlaita3:16:16
    1658FINLahti Energia (1797)+4:24:44Asta Grnlund2:46:28
    1659FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+4:25:48Atte Vaden2:29:12
    1660FINMontun Uho (1853)+4:27:04Juha Kahilainen2:31:05
    1661FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:27:17Kunttu Lotta2:56:35
    1662FINOK Ohana (1657)+4:27:30Emilia Oljemark3:21:20
    1663FINTeam Koo (1333)+4:27:33Heli Rasimus3:19:14
    1664FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:27:51Jamie McDonald2:50:58
    1665FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+4:28:32Joonas Jaakkola2:49:10
    1666FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+4:29:06Kari Ovaskainen3:13:54
    1667FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+4:29:07Timo Koponen2:56:59
    1668FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+4:29:15Jussi Pasanen2:51:25
    1669FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+4:29:17Juha Viinikainen3:32:30
    1670FINEtte Lyd (1272)+4:29:25Ville Rantala3:10:48
    1671FINVTT (699)+4:30:10Henrik Sandberg2:51:57
    1672FINPiiroiset (1251)+4:33:53Sini Paasikivi4:01:53
    1673FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+4:34:00Joonas Ukkola2:56:13
    1674FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+4:34:10Jani Laamanen3:05:55
    1675FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:34:35Miikka Harju2:27:59
    1676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:35:35Jukka Lavi3:02:41
    1677FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+4:35:50Olli Puhakka2:52:06
    1678FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:37:00Veronica Sjdin2:46:01
    1679FINTeam Allback (1616)+4:37:05Niko Karhap3:33:25
    1680FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:37:47Salonen Otso2:39:44
    1681FINbo Klyx (1715)+4:38:32Terhi Virrasoja3:43:12
    1682FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:41:39Mikko Ruokolainen1:51:07
    1683FINBasware (1348)+4:42:48Timo Anttila2:00:16
    1684FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:43:06Olli Turta2:32:36
    1685FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:43:37Esa Lehtinen2:28:54
    1686FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+4:43:44Yrj Haapala4:03:52
    1687FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:44:02Heli Huhtala3:14:22
    1688FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+4:44:08Kaisa Turunen3:48:29
    1689FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:45:01Niko Kykkri2:36:16
    1690FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:47:52Jukka Ruhanen2:59:37
    1691FINVierestohi (1217)+4:49:15Elisa Haaraniemi3:18:33
    1692FINCSC (1258)+4:50:10Jari Miettinen4:07:53
    1693FINX-Boomarit (1815)+4:50:18Antti Lauslahti3:32:30
    1694FINJre (1087)+4:50:34Antti Lampela2:55:47
    1695FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:52:50Alexander Pullinen2:59:51
    1696FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:53:00Markku Savolainen3:19:32
    1697FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:54:52Ilja Katainen2:38:55
    1698FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:55:00Ilkka Halso2:48:11
    1699FINMPY (1751)+4:56:21Marjukka Ylitolonen3:24:16
    1700FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:56:42Pekka Horttanainen2:59:40
    1701FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:58:41Antti Ritanen3:09:07
    1702FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+5:00:54Teemu Mikkel2:43:52
    1703FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+5:00:56Olli Kinnunen3:10:14
    1704FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+5:03:16Nicklas Hgen3:06:14
    1705FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+5:04:00Eero Rautiainen3:41:00
    1706FINBest Caravan (1801)+5:05:58Teppo Hmlinen3:24:10
    1707FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+5:06:01Mikko Laasola3:35:22
    1708FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+5:06:42Tommi Nieminen3:15:22
    1709FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+5:06:44Ilkka Hyypi3:15:26
    1710USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:06:46Jeffrey Saeger2:50:43
    1711FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:09:23Otto Rosendahl3:09:46
    1712FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+5:09:28Voitto Manninen2:54:34
    1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+5:12:47Leo Ukkonen2:28:04
    1714FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+5:12:54Janne Noki4:27:11
    1715FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+5:15:16Seppo Laaksamo3:03:34
    1716FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+5:16:02Pauli Virtanen3:13:21
    1717FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+5:16:12Matias Karvinen3:04:04
    1718FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:16:13Niko Lindberg3:00:49
    1719FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+5:17:52Jarmo Kallio2:58:04
    1720RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+5:18:30Viktor Stankovsky3:47:18
    1721FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:19:57Pekka Lammi3:12:58
    1722FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+5:20:05Lauri Tuomaala3:14:52
    1723FINTeam Supponen (1289)+5:20:07Markku Sipi2:50:56
    1724FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+5:20:07Jaakko Karjamki2:53:49
    1725FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+5:20:10Kaisa Liesmki3:39:06
    1726FINTreSeven (1645)+5:22:12Liisa Nokelainen2:40:48
    1727FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+5:23:08Janne Tuunanen3:43:34
    1728FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+5:23:39Mikko Saleva3:28:41
    1729FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+5:23:40Jyrki Laaksonheimo4:14:09
    1730FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+5:23:54Ville Sipola3:53:26
    1731FINSK SK (1350)+5:25:32Kari Salo4:30:41
    1732FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:30:06Juha Virmiala3:02:31
    1733FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+5:32:06Pekka Lehtinen4:33:30
    1734FINHintsusti OK (1228)+5:32:09Tommi Helander3:10:39
    1735FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+5:32:23Sauli Tuomaala3:45:34
    1736FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:32:35Elina Virn2:34:36
    1737FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+5:32:35Topias Tyystjrvi3:47:41
    1738FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+5:32:37Tero Kupariharju3:10:57
    1739FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+5:33:04Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala3:43:52
    1740FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+5:33:06Raimo Maljanen3:24:00
    1741FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+5:35:07Laura Pyykk3:15:56
    1742FINHALTON (1590)+5:35:09Sami Piirainen3:17:56
    1743FINPojat 35 (1865)+5:35:12Pojat 35 33:42:43
    1744FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+5:35:32Tapio Patanen3:48:48
    1745FINKanKi (1687)+5:39:23Ville Linnola3:58:38
    1746FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+5:40:21Olavi Hernelahti4:03:04
    1747FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+5:41:45Jyrki Hellsten3:36:54
    1748FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:44:15Timo Herranen3:09:03
    1749FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+5:47:11Markku Lehtonen3:44:03
    1750FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+5:49:50Maiju Tarvainen4:40:46
    1751FINVertex (1617)+5:50:50Mikko Rupponen3:14:35
    1752FINMetths (1684)+5:50:52Jussi Knaapi3:53:40
    1753FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+5:50:55Vesa Luoma3:43:48
    1754FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:56:50Emma Laakkio2:31:18
    1755FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+5:59:37Juuso Partanen3:23:39
    1756FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+5:59:45Essi Kostiainen3:32:22
    1757FINOK kunto OK (1862)+6:00:16Pasi Isoniemi2:34:03
    1758FINHirviveikot (1547)+6:00:18Mikko Vattulainen2:47:31
    1759FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+6:00:18Vili Soini2:52:46
    1760FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+6:00:21Jarno Kivist3:07:31
    1761FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+6:02:25Petri Oikarinen3:49:06
    1762FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+6:03:45Teemu Lintunen3:50:11
    1763FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:05:31Timo Kyt4:35:05
    1764FINLateksii (1854)+6:05:33Lauri Heininen4:25:55
    1765FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+6:07:35Pekka Verkasalo3:23:25
    1766FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+6:11:46Mikko Inkerinen3:02:22
    1767FINTietokilta ry (1685)+6:18:29Tomi Panula3:02:50
    1768FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+6:18:39Timo Sipil4:48:47
    1769FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+6:21:04Suunnistelijat 34:03:41
    1770FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+6:21:09Ari-Pekka Arponen4:08:04
    1771FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+6:25:30Emma Ranni2:55:39
    1772FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+6:25:30Salmela Simo4:04:09
    1773FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+6:25:32Matias Lhteenmki3:16:38
    1774FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+6:27:22Harri Autero3:17:19
    1775FINKnut Posse (1271)+6:31:29Antti Pilke3:19:59
    1776FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+6:37:28Janne Juujrvi4:12:36
    1777FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+6:45:12Petja Aaltoluoto3:52:20
    1778FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:10:10Vesa Tervo2:06:45
    1779FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+7:10:36Kimmo Heponiemi4:33:16
    1780FINHintsanen (1841)+7:11:30Ari Hannikainen4:03:14
    1781FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+7:11:45Toni Jrvinen4:50:50
    1782FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+7:12:54Timo Mykknen2:39:20
    1783FINMustat Veljet (1816)+7:24:46Juho Anttila5:35:21
    1784FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+7:24:48Mika Hasu5:03:12
    1785FINSaskan Talli (1317)+7:26:33Tuomo Virkola3:39:12
    1786FINRastihapot (1583)+7:52:39Jarmo Ikonen3:10:56
    1787FINVesiPer (1729)+7:55:30Pasi Paavolainen4:44:55
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+8:11:20Vesa Jntti4:08:30
    1789FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+8:41:29Joni Tuomi5:15:22
    1790FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+9:09:36Jussi Perl3:43:27
    1791FINJarnat (1845)+9:12:10Arto Pohjola5:42:04
    1792FINHC (744)+9:12:12Jari Yltupa5:45:56
    1793FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+9:12:13Waltteri Leskinen5:02:23
    1794FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+10:06:23Esa Lehtinen4:28:28
    1795FINMetsn menee (1842)+10:29:08Timo Hakkarainen4:07:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki