jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:23:09Petri Tynjl1:47:20
    1002FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+3:23:17Kimmo Nurminen2:04:51
    1003FINNavi 8 (927)+3:23:33Miikka Menp1:32:16
    1004FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+3:23:34Markku Joensuu2:09:23
    1005FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:23:37Saana Suutari1:44:36
    1006FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:23:41Jussi Lindberg1:43:45
    1007LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+3:24:00Juris Ritums1:57:35
    1008FINEssity Finland (735)+3:24:03Pekka Ala-Kokko1:54:55
    1009FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:24:06Mika Laurila1:30:39
    1010GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:24:27Ben Dempsey1:37:42
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:24:39Juha Eronen1:35:03
    1012FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:24:49Lasse Kallio1:46:56
    1013FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:25:07Jussi Eriksson2:04:04
    1014FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:25:10Timo Rantala1:33:49
    1015FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:25:12Leppnen Jukka2:01:46
    1016FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:25:12Timo Lauttamus1:53:49
    1017FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:25:13Nikolai Niemi1:35:07
    1018FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:25:16Matias Viitasalo1:40:35
    1019FINMets Forest (1149)+3:25:20Marko Yljrvi1:54:46
    1020NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:25:28Einar Eide1:31:28
    1021FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:25:29Pivi Lassila1:36:16
    1022FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:25:36Ville Tuomaala2:02:20
    1023FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:25:37Esa Kangasmki1:32:32
    1024LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:25:51Davis Voicescuks1:35:48
    1025FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+3:25:56Valtteri Putkonen1:55:39
    1026FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:26:13Jussi Salonen1:41:27
    1027FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:26:14Oskari Rannila1:37:52
    1028FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:26:19Lauri Luurila1:40:25
    1029FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:26:23Tuomas Ruuskanen1:20:42
    1030FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:26:34Janne Lahdensuo1:50:36
    1031FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:26:40Timo Kakkola1:29:23
    1032FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:27:18Lauri Latva1:35:49
    1033FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:27:28Topias Suikula1:42:11
    1034FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:27:34Niki Helenius1:52:26
    1035LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:27:38Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:39:07
    1036FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:27:39Markku Vesisenaho1:39:45
    1037FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:27:49Juha Uusikartano1:38:36
    1038FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:27:49Konsta Kallio1:54:22
    1039FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:27:53Toni Nevalainen1:48:15
    1040FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:27:57Juuso Visnen1:50:47
    1041FINSPYMS (759)+3:27:58Risto Savelius1:34:06
    1042FINDentina (819)+3:28:04Konsta Naumanen2:02:05
    1043FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:28:08Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:02:43
    1044FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:28:09Matti Kattilakoski1:54:11
    1045FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:28:11Tapio Koivu2:23:54
    1046FINTyrylt (1778)+3:28:12Jussi Tyryl1:40:07
    1047FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:28:13Maria Vauhkonen1:38:16
    1048FINTornator (702)+3:28:16Ari Appelgren2:03:32
    1049FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:28:17Markku Hienonen2:05:29
    1050FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:28:18Timo Minkkinen1:53:09
    1051FINEnegia (511)+3:28:19Heikki Vierimaa1:57:29
    1052FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:28:22Karel-Sibi Jyv2:03:19
    1053FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:28:22Tuomas Luomaranta2:10:10
    1054FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:28:24Kari Valjakka1:57:02
    1055FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:28:25Esa Kiiski1:45:05
    1056FINTurun Visat (805)+3:28:26Matti Jokinen1:49:26
    1057FINMMK OK (1698)+3:28:27Jyri Kuusrainen1:42:40
    1058FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:28:28Eemeli Toura1:49:25
    1059FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:28:39Mrten Byskata1:45:43
    1060FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:28:45Risto Karlainen1:19:31
    1061SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:28:45Erik sterberg2:17:37
    1062FINBaron Team (1716)+3:29:11Leena Lehtoranta1:43:21
    1063FINEDX (871)+3:29:25Timo Lemmetty1:52:28
    1064FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:29:42Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:21:20
    1065FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:29:44Kari Kaikkonen1:44:14
    1066GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:29:55Philipp Koch1:51:13
    1067FINErnaali (796)+3:29:58Henna Saarinen1:51:14
    1068FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:30:02Matleena Lindeqvist1:29:58
    1069FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:30:10Kari Heinmki1:43:17
    1070FINNeliveto (845)+3:30:11Pekka Simula1:46:35
    1071FINDigita (905)+3:30:14Teppo Ahonen1:44:32
    1072FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:30:16Rasmus Kallankari2:08:19
    1073FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:30:20Antti Rimpilinen1:59:06
    1074SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:30:22Sanna Hedberg2:25:16
    1075FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:30:36Juhani Simonen1:34:02
    1076FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:30:39Juha Mkinen1:59:07
    1077FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:30:42Reijo Kaartokallio2:02:04
    1078FINEKI (1813)+3:30:46Anttu Ahlberg1:48:01
    1079FINSK Samperi (840)+3:30:48Ilona Ilvonen2:04:52
    1080FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:30:49Mikko Porma1:59:55
    1081FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:30:51Petteri Haara1:45:56
    1082FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:30:55Jukka Vanninen1:37:30
    1083FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:31:04Arto Kotajrvi1:47:12
    1084FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:31:06Jukka Gers1:47:09
    1085FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:31:11Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:12:26
    1086FINRaula Team (1702)+3:31:16Pekka Raula1:48:26
    1087FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:31:20Tapio Hyttinen1:37:39
    1088FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:31:30Ville Manninen1:36:37
    1089FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:31:32Tuukka Tuomala1:31:15
    1090FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:31:36Eero Sihvola2:10:17
    1091FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:32:01Tommi Pasanen1:41:19
    1092FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:32:01Seppo Keltamki1:46:07
    1093FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+3:32:03Vesa Salminen1:57:05
    1094FINDream Team (1857)+3:32:05Olli Nikula2:16:59
    1095FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:32:08Roosa Kuortti2:21:13
    1096FINKananpojat (912)+3:32:09Veli-Matti Kyckling1:56:16
    1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:32:10Hannu Htnen1:42:59
    1098FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:32:13Pasi Hankala2:03:18
    1099FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:32:23Jaakko Vaismaa1:43:55
    1100FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:33:16Esa Rantasalo1:21:19
    1101FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:33:37Raimo Lind1:36:37
    1102FINKntit (1036)+3:33:38Teppo Moisio1:58:36
    1103FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:34:04Eero-Matti Halme1:49:00
    1104FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:34:11Antti Grekel1:44:59
    1105FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:34:18Juha Peltomki1:32:04
    1106FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:34:32Jaakko Hk1:41:11
    1107FINSAL (455)+3:34:34Antero Laukkanen1:40:42
    1108FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:34:48Juho Eskola1:36:31
    1109FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:35:04Petri Karhap1:55:36
    1110FINTurengin RC (948)+3:35:31Terhi Merilinen2:00:08
    1111FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:36:10Hannes Mkel1:35:49
    1112FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:36:17Mikko Hietikko1:58:33
    1113FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:36:28Santeri Vanhala1:44:53
    1114FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:36:36Heimo Hongisto1:42:44
    1115FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:36:48Jorma Melender2:17:28
    1116FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:36:51Markku Virtanen1:50:51
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:37:59Eetu Salonen1:44:19
    1118FINHihhulit (1213)+3:38:11Eveliina Laaksonen1:40:53
    1119FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:38:13Eero Pulkkinen1:52:27
    1120FINTelko (940)+3:38:16Jussi Viljanen1:38:37
    1121FINYksintein (1659)+3:38:18Jonni Salomaa1:39:08
    1122FINRejlers (1048)+3:38:24Jussi Myllys1:48:23
    1123FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:38:29Hanna Mki-Mantila1:49:14
    1124FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:38:36Magnus Engblom2:18:36
    1125FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:38:39Pekka Toppari1:48:05
    1126FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:38:54Tuomas Salminen1:45:21
    1127FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:39:18Antti Kuivanen1:44:59
    1128FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:39:19Ari Honkimaa2:02:12
    1129FINPYVMM (977)+3:39:20Henrikki Lindlf1:31:09
    1130FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:39:21Ilkka Hemminki1:45:51
    1131FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:39:23Janne Hautala1:49:56
    1132FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:39:36Kari Pajunen2:08:13
    1133FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:39:43Juha Sepponen1:29:54
    1134FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:39:50Valtteri Suorsa1:40:58
    1135NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:40:02Kyrre Auran1:37:58
    1136FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:40:04Anna Konttinen1:55:30
    1137FINTeam Lost (706)+3:40:13Tommi Hopearuoho1:54:24
    1138FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:40:15Timo Turpeinen1:32:13
    1139FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:40:18Erkki Holma1:37:42
    1140FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:40:20Mika Nukala2:03:07
    1141FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:40:23Veijo Vainiomki2:05:51
    1142FINKotipojat (946)+3:40:38Nelli Lhteenmki2:03:46
    1143FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:41:13Jukka Matilainen2:12:29
    1144FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:41:50Jyrki Widenius1:36:59
    1145FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:42:03Jukka Honkasaari1:37:34
    1146FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:42:08Olli Kujansuu1:37:37
    1147FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:43:21Tommi Koistinen1:37:41
    1148FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:43:30Ari-Pekka Euren2:09:22
    1149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:43:35Voitto Repo2:41:00
    1150FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:44:16Arto Pietikinen2:00:38
    1151FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:44:34Matti Ruusupiha1:54:56
    1152SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:44:36Johan Balck1:54:49
    1153FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:44:46Jussi Rytknen1:32:28
    1154FINPrssi ry (522)+3:45:05Kaisa Miettunen1:54:57
    1155FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:45:05Jussi Matilainen1:55:51
    1156FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:45:06Mikhail Baranov2:01:16
    1157FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:45:08Aaro Huttunen1:37:20
    1158FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:45:12Jaakko Lkk1:36:26
    1159FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:45:22Maire Merihein2:14:10
    1160FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:45:23Kimmo Puustinen2:08:44
    1161FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:46:19Juha Kankaanp1:38:42
    1162FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:46:35Terho Ojanper1:57:47
    1163FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:46:41Aki Niemi2:15:42
    1164FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:46:42Eero Hyvnen1:54:58
    1165FINPllikt (1821)+3:46:44Sameli Niemi1:35:50
    1166FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:46:54Ilkka Uotila1:55:00
    1167DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:47:10Pekka Lampila1:40:08
    1168FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:47:12Erno Lhteenmki1:47:25
    1169FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:47:19Laura Janhunen1:57:09
    1170FINMaasillat (982)+3:47:31Aapo Maasilta1:41:21
    1171FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:47:38Mns kerblom1:54:34
    1172FINPatria Land (1586)+3:47:52Timo Mennala2:04:03
    1173FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:47:53Mikael Bck1:15:44
    1174FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:48:02Taavi Salmela2:20:27
    1175FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:48:10Markus Wiksten1:46:30
    1176FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:48:13Tanja Mntyl1:26:17
    1177FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:48:15Kari Kivinen1:35:53
    1178SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:48:17Veronica Redtzer1:45:48
    1179FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:48:20Pekka Inki1:55:37
    1180FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:48:23Anne Paadar1:58:18
    1181FINIivolan Team (813)+3:48:28Tero Kiiski1:58:47
    1182FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:48:35Mikko Pelto1:46:36
    1183FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:48:37Janne Sllinen1:59:17
    1184FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:48:51Laine Aarni1:41:02
    1185FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:48:54Juha Virtakoivu2:13:34
    1186FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:48:56Kalle Ranki1:59:37
    1187FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:49:06Arto Haavanlammi1:59:17
    1188FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:49:31Pertti Rih2:00:21
    1189FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:49:41Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:13:25
    1190FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:49:42Martti Anttila1:37:22
    1191FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:49:44Pekka Ala-Myry1:40:36
    1192FINOscar Software (1155)+3:50:06Simo Salminen2:19:04
    1193FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:50:08Markku Galkin2:00:53
    1194FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:50:15Sakari Suominen1:56:08
    1195FINHRUP (649)+3:50:19Valkonen Heikki2:06:34
    1196FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:50:22Martti Santajoki2:00:16
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:50:35Hannu Suikki2:01:00
    1198FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:50:48Gabriele Viale1:58:34
    1199FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:51:10Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:18
    1200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:51:16Marko Nalli1:47:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >