jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:40:35Timo Lauttamus25:26
    1002FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:40:35Konsta Kallio23:22
    1003FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:40:37Kasper Salin32:03
    1004FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:40:37Aki Niemi25:52
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:40:42Juhani Mkinen30:19
    1006FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:40:43Aki Piipponen24:56
    1007FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:40:44Toni Turu19:57
    1008FINKntit (1036)+2:40:54Teppo Moisio22:06
    1009FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:40:57Kari Kujala19:34
    1010FINEricsson SK (929)+2:40:57Staffan Pettersson19:20
    1011FINIF land (544)+2:40:59Tor-Olof Blomster19:04
    1012FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:40:59Anssi Pannula18:33
    1013FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:41:02Jussi Lindberg17:21
    1014FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:41:09Jukka Matilainen28:40
    1015FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:41:10Matti Kattilakoski23:27
    1016FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:41:14Janne Lahdensuo21:30
    1017FINParoc (1719)+2:41:17Antti Uusikartano19:57
    1018FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:41:48Teemu Heino20:20
    1019FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:42:06Ari Honkimaa21:13
    1020FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:42:07Ari-Pekka Puttonen22:06
    1021FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:42:31Ilona Tikkakoski16:13
    1022FINOscar Software (1155)+2:42:47Simo Salminen28:00
    1023FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:42:56Tuuli Paunonen19:49
    1024FINEDX (871)+2:42:58Timo Lemmetty22:15
    1025FINKotipojat (946)+2:43:03Nelli Lhteenmki22:26
    1026FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:43:08Juho Malinen33:05
    1027FINKananpojat (912)+2:43:21Veli-Matti Kyckling23:43
    1028SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:43:27Kalle Zetterstrm19:12
    1029FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:43:29Juho Jokimies21:17
    1030FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:43:34Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen20:43
    1031FINTurengin RC (948)+2:43:59Terhi Merilinen24:51
    1032FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:44:00Lasse Kallio22:22
    1033FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:44:16Kimmo Puustinen23:51
    1034ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:44:37Mihkel Mahla18:09
    1035FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:44:49Juha Eronen18:28
    1036SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:45:04Alexander Eklund17:18
    1037FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:45:16Toni Nevalainen21:53
    1038FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:45:27Vesa Ijs18:42
    1039FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:45:36Ove Forsstrm19:13
    1040NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:45:57Tor Ove Hallem18:28
    1041FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:46:07Pekka Kallio18:47
    1042FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:46:13Matti Vaaja19:49
    1043FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:46:31Jaakko Lumme17:56
    1044FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:46:31Sami Tammisto17:58
    1045FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:46:33Ari-Pekka Euren28:39
    1046FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:46:37Matias Viitasalo18:11
    1047GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:46:37Ben Dempsey16:06
    1048FINTurun Visat (805)+2:46:38Matti Jokinen23:53
    1049FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:46:41Eemeli Toura23:53
    1050GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:46:47Philipp Koch24:20
    1051FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:46:51Jouko Poutanen29:53
    1052FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:46:51Topi Puhakka17:11
    1053FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:46:53Erkki Pokela20:23
    1054FINHRUP (649)+2:46:54Valkonen Heikki19:24
    1055FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:46:57Mikhail Baranov19:22
    1056FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:46:57Juuso Visnen26:01
    1057FINTeam Lost (706)+2:46:57Tommi Hopearuoho17:22
    1058FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:46:57Erik Brysch18:28
    1059FINEKI (1813)+2:46:58Anttu Ahlberg20:27
    1060FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:46:59Esa Kiiski19:53
    1061FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:47:02Kaijus Asteljoki24:18
    1062FINNeliveto (845)+2:47:12Pekka Simula19:50
    1063FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:47:15Sanna-Katriina Asikainen38:05
    1064FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:47:17Jussi Salo19:46
    1065FINErnaali (796)+2:47:38Henna Saarinen25:08
    1066FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:47:46Petri Tynjl28:12
    1067FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:47:49Mrten Byskata21:07
    1068FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:47:52Mikko Hietikko26:23
    1069FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:47:59Petri Karhap24:45
    1070FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:48:01Simo Neuvonen21:26
    1071FINTP Industrials (686)+2:48:12Timo Piesanen28:04
    1072FINRaula Team (1702)+2:48:53Pekka Raula22:17
    1073NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:48:55yvind Schjelderup23:18
    1074FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:49:05Mika Nukala28:06
    1075FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:49:16Jarmo Turunen24:56
    1076FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:49:25Seppo Keltamki19:45
    1077FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:49:26Eero-Matti Halme20:37
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:49:30Pertti Hartikainen19:09
    1079FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:49:36Jussi Salonen21:05
    1080FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:49:38Arto Pietikinen22:14
    1081FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:49:42Eeva-Stiina Vtinen20:54
    1082FINMMK OK (1698)+2:49:50Jyri Kuusrainen20:17
    1083FINThinkers (709)+2:49:51Jari-Pekka Siivonen40:55
    1084FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:50:25Johanna Pensas21:05
    1085LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:50:37Davis Voicescuks16:49
    1086FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:50:39Juho Tiainen31:06
    1087FINRasti K18 (626)+2:50:47Kari Aapro20:23
    1088FINErs seura (1239)+2:50:48Joni Isorinne21:53
    1089FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:50:50Kari Kaikkonen21:34
    1090FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:50:57Arto Kotajrvi23:20
    1091FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:50:58Lauri Luurila21:18
    1092FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:51:00Markku Vesisenaho19:20
    1093FINDigita (905)+2:51:02Teppo Ahonen21:35
    1094FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:51:05Topias Suikula22:03
    1095FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:51:09Roald von Schoultz16:52
    1096FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:51:15Anna Konttinen22:56
    1097FINAjokoirat (854)+2:51:24Ville Rahkonen21:52
    1098FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:51:29Jukka Gers23:47
    1099FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:51:32Markku Arola27:49
    1100FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:51:50Antti Grekel18:53
    1101FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:51:51Topias Kulmala18:48
    1102FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:51:58Kari Heinmki21:19
    1103FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:52:16Ville Tuomaala45:15
    1104FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:52:22Timo Rantala17:16
    1105FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:52:26Oskari Rannila20:19
    1106FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:52:27Hannu Htnen19:31
    1107FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:52:37Maria Vauhkonen18:55
    1108FINTyrylt (1778)+2:52:38Jussi Tyryl20:47
    1109FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:52:48Markku Virtanen23:03
    1110LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:52:49Eva Haberkorne-Vimba20:32
    1111FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:52:49Nikolai Niemi18:57
    1112FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:52:56Lauri Latva17:42
    1113FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:53:01Jaakko Vaismaa20:48
    1114FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:53:06Hannu Suikki19:46
    1115FINBaron Team (1716)+2:53:11Leena Lehtoranta23:36
    1116FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:53:13Juha Uusikartano20:14
    1117FINPrssi ry (522)+2:53:13Kaisa Miettunen19:20
    1118SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:53:18Johan Balck19:46
    1119FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:53:23Esa Repo24:44
    1120FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:53:29Jouko Koskialho23:59
    1121FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:53:30Santeri Vanhala18:10
    1122FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:53:37Annette Langels18:19
    1123FINNavi 8 (927)+2:53:42Miikka Menp18:40
    1124FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:54:02Jukka Vanninen16:52
    1125FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:54:02Eero Pulkkinen24:31
    1126FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:54:09Jyrki Kuula26:36
    1127FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:54:13Kalevi Kivipelto19:41
    1128FINRejlers (1048)+2:54:14Jussi Myllys20:27
    1129FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:54:24Esa Kangasmki17:33
    1130FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:54:26Pekka Toppari20:07
    1131FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:54:32Terho Ojanper21:59
    1132FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:54:34Hanna Mki-Mantila21:34
    1133FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:54:37Juha Eronen21:16
    1134FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:54:42Mika Laurila17:29
    1135FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:54:45Petteri Haara26:04
    1136FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:54:46Janne Hautala21:34
    1137FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:54:48Valtteri Vuolle21:07
    1138FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:55:01Laura Janhunen21:06
    1139FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:55:02Jaakko Hk17:56
    1140FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:55:03Jorma Jolanki25:25
    1141FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:55:06Tommi Pasanen20:39
    1142FINSAL (455)+2:55:24Antero Laukkanen17:46
    1143FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:55:41Pivi Lassila22:43
    1144FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:55:43Eetu Salonen18:18
    1145FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:55:49Markku Galkin22:49
    1146FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:55:52Ilkka Hemminki18:37
    1147FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:56:06Antti Kinnunen27:06
    1148FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:56:23Esko Koskinen27:21
    1149FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:56:28Tapio Vnnen26:20
    1150FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:56:38Arto Haavanlammi23:03
    1151FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:56:43Markku Kellomki23:30
    1152FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:57:03Tuomas Salminen19:45
    1153FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:57:11Eero Hyvnen21:42
    1154FINIivolan Team (813)+2:57:13Tero Kiiski23:47
    1155FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:57:14Plvi Suokas30:33
    1156FINJohn Deere (749)+2:57:16Jorma Moilanen27:47
    1157FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:57:19Oskari Niiranen30:52
    1158FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:57:23Janne Sllinen24:18
    1159FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:57:25Pertti Rih24:30
    1160FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:57:30Tapio Hyttinen20:04
    1161NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:57:31Einar Eide19:46
    1162FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:57:37Mikko Norrbacka23:07
    1163FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:57:41Peter Hellman33:37
    1164FINPatria Land (1586)+2:57:41Timo Mennala30:07
    1165FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:57:42Mns kerblom20:53
    1166FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:58:00Martti Santajoki24:08
    1167FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:58:15Tanja Ruohonen29:18
    1168FINRastisudit (1037)+2:58:16Jaakko Koivuniemi29:19
    1169FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:58:18Osmo Harju36:40
    1170FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:58:24Kimmo Kostiainen30:51
    1171FINLounapartio (1039)+2:58:30Markus Levlin28:29
    1172FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:58:30Matti Ruusupiha25:07
    1173FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:58:36Ville Manninen19:58
    1174FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:58:39Harri Huhta27:49
    1175FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:58:39Ilkka Uotila23:00
    1176FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:58:51Heikki Makkonen24:54
    1177FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:59:00Jarkko Aro25:50
    1178FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:59:00Timo Kakkola17:58
    1179FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:59:02Joakim Fjder24:45
    1180FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:59:07Juhani Simonen18:48
    1181FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:59:10Pekka Jauhiainen29:14
    1182FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:59:15Antti Kuivanen21:11
    1183FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:59:19Jonne Lindeberg25:17
    1184FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:59:43Heimo Hongisto22:06
    1185FINSPYMS (759)+3:00:01Risto Savelius22:23
    1186FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:00:09Pertti Lahdenmki22:39
    1187FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:00:12Hannu Pnni24:34
    1188FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:00:15Anne Paadar26:25
    1189FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:00:22Jussi Aarnio23:21
    1190FINFTA 2 (939)+3:00:23Pirkka Ojala22:15
    1191FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:00:25Gabriele Viale24:26
    1192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:00:27Erkki Kari26:37
    1193FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+3:00:49Kari Virtanen32:27
    1194FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:01:11Raimo Lind20:26
    1195FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:01:38Sakari Suominen23:45
    1196FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:01:38Reivo Jrvenp24:23
    1197FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:02:21Tomi Ulvila24:24
    1198FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:02:23Matleena Lindeqvist18:35
    1199FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+3:02:50Ville Nikkanen22:34
    1200FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:02:56Kalle Ranki29:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >