jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:45:32Jonas Pilblad22:35
    2NORIL Tyrving (17)+1:22Anders Tiltnes20:29
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+1:25Eirik Kamstrup Hovind20:39
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+1:25Olof Sandgren21:20
    5NORHalden SK (5)+1:51Mats Nordbrden21:03
    6FINKoovee (2)+2:21Oleksandr Kratov19:10
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+3:33Jan Troeng23:21
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:49Philippe Adamski22:59
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+4:33Arttu Syrjlinen21:52
    10NORNTNUI (26)+5:26Vegard Blomseth Johnsen23:29
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:18Oskari Liukkonen19:11
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:19Ivar Lundanes25:27
    13SWEOK Ravinen (10)+8:05Kalle Bergman24:57
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+10:09Anton Forsberg23:04
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+10:22Hvard Lucasen23:59
    16FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:55Vili Niemi20:06
    17NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+11:12Henrik Eijsink20:07
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+11:34Petteri Huikko20:36
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+11:45Ludvig hlund20:27
    20NORFossum IF (53)+12:09Erling Hjermstad21:15
    21FINNavi (62)+12:18Corentin Roux23:44
    22SWEJrla Orientering (37)+12:44David Bejbom24:02
    23SWEOK Denseln (19)+12:45Erik Pettersson24:06
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+12:54Leo Johansson24:15
    25FINMS Parma (16)+12:55Peeter Pihl21:47
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+12:58Henrikas Pauzas21:57
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+13:05Tobia Pezzati21:31
    28SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:09Sebastian Mnsson21:58
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:15Vesa Taanila20:39
    30FINOK Trian (27)+13:39Otto Sund22:06
    31NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:42Eirik Rustad22:18
    32FINLynx (40)+14:32Aleksi Leskinen21:57
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:52Anton Kuukka23:20
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+16:01Aleksei Bortnik22:33
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+17:08Filip Jacobsson20:04
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+17:18Tapani Mkinen20:50
    37FINKangasala SK (45)+17:34Eevert Toivonen21:38
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+17:51Sergei Detkov21:38
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+17:54Perttu Sorsa24:37
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+17:55David Andersson21:49
    41NORFrol IL (9)+17:57Lars Sandstad Skjeset21:17
    42SWErla IF (12)+18:07Simon Hedlund22:13
    43SWETullinge SK (59)+18:23Niklas Sundqvist24:59
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+18:24Janne Weckman21:54
    45SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:07Christoph Meier20:42
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+19:15Erik Engstrand22:50
    47DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:54Jonas Munthe23:17
    48SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+20:28Adrian Dahlstrm24:42
    49SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+20:44Raffael Huber Svensson27:21
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+21:44Fredrik Nilsson25:38
    51SWESvedalens AIK (67)+22:37Fredrik Wennermark23:43
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+23:01Anton Hansson23:25
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+23:06Gustaf Sparrevik24:12
    54RUSNord West (68)+23:16Nikolai Kudriavtcev25:01
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+23:26Ville Keskisaari21:28
    56SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+23:27Stefan Lombriser22:33
    57RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:33Vadim Tolstopyatov25:09
    58SWEHestra IF (78)+23:44Jesper Sjgren25:36
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+23:52Fabian Aebersold22:55
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:59Martins Sirmais22:02
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+25:34Oskari Nummelin28:31
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+26:12Johannes Ridefelt24:10
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+26:13Mattis Hallberg26:09
    64SWEThe Swans (1580)+26:14Ola von Swan Skepp24:18
    65SWEOK Hllen (112)+26:23Tommy Sderberg24:40
    66SWEOK Kre (74)+27:45Jonas Gustafsson20:14
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+28:35Pasi Ikonen20:57
    68SUIOl Norska (20)+29:43Matthias Niggli23:04
    69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+30:14yvind Helgerud31:51
    70NORKristiansand OK (60)+30:38Marius Pytten28:27
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+30:46Matti Alonen22:36
    72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+31:44Stepan Mudrak19:55
    73FINEspoon Suunta (88)+32:00Anssi Vesanto25:52
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+32:18Martin Jansson24:45
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+32:22Tapio Per26:26
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+33:21Georg Eklv26:31
    77SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+33:44Richard Sjholm23:51
    78SWERehns BK (66)+34:18Gran Winblad25:15
    79RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+34:35Aleksandr Seleznev21:53
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:55Simen Aamodt22:32
    81SWEEksj SOK (72)+35:16Jonas Soldini23:29
    82SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:21Martin Hunhammar21:46
    83SWEResultat AB (371)+35:33Tomas Stenstrm22:48
    84SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+35:42Adam Georgsson25:13
    85FINRastivarsat (127)+36:03Joni Hirvonen28:38
    86LATOK Ogre (143)+36:25Nauris Neimanis23:10
    87SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+37:36Dan Wester23:43
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:19Otakar Hirs22:53
    89FINLappeen Riento (196)+38:30Miika Husu23:53
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+38:43Toni Venlinen26:08
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+38:45Niko Nissinen25:44
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+38:58Mns stman23:39
    93SWESnttringe SK (133)+39:06Mattias Kallhauge25:37
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+39:10Daniil Botygin26:12
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+39:16Konsta Vanhanen22:51
    96FINIF Femman (75)+39:46Robin Bckstrm26:06
    97SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+39:59Albin Andersson22:33
    98FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+40:35Kim Fagerudd24:54
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+41:32Jani Myllrinen22:38
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+41:40Topias Kemppi22:28
    101NORFrol IL 2 (90)+41:49Jonas Ressem27:01
    102SWELinkpings OK (102)+42:01Victor Bergstrand28:27
    103SWEAttunda OK (91)+42:07Johan Persson29:04
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+42:09Vesa Mkinen26:44
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+42:19Patrik Svedberg26:36
    106GBREUOC (1879)+43:02Michael Adams26:33
    107FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+43:36Aarni Ronkainen25:50
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+43:38Linus Malm27:53
    109FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:55Juha Peltola23:02
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+44:45Aaro Ojala20:30
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+44:50Jakob Odeblad28:18
    112NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:57Kjell Arild Karlsen23:08
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+44:59Konstantin Medvedev25:27
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+45:07Juha Vartiainen25:36
    115SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+45:16Alexander Wiklund26:07
    116SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+45:23Ross Smith28:15
    117FINPellon Ponsi (70)+45:28Markku Isokoski24:30
    118FINLynx 2 (169)+45:32Marko Nrv23:49
    119SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+45:32Albin Claeson24:42
    120SWEVxj OK (95)+45:33Henrik Eklund24:29
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+45:36Aaro Nurmiainen26:29
    122NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+45:39Torbjrn Sagberg25:22
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+45:41Kimmo Pajula33:44
    124LATOK Meridians (157)+46:13Rihards Knets21:54
    125FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+46:31Mikko Heinonen39:40
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:32Olli Koivumki22:51
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+46:36Miko Hrknen26:53
    128FINRasTiimi (148)+46:55Teemu Vedenp37:07
    129FINOK Raseborg (142)+47:07Karl Emil Lemstrm32:11
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+47:25Niklas Lwegren23:32
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+48:46Janne Niskanen27:44
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+48:50Ville Luoma24:25
    133FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+49:30Arto Lilja26:10
    134FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+49:58Timo Joensuu22:41
    135FINSK Uusi (174)+50:26Eero Tuomaala23:27
    136FINOK Trian 2 (73)+50:33Kristian Salo22:08
    137LTUVERSME (419)+50:58Lukas Vaitkus38:19
    138SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+51:00Oskar qvist27:08
    139LTUAzuolas (116)+51:02Viktoras Staisiunas26:53
    140SWESkogslparna (136)+51:07Jonas Bystrm36:09
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+51:13Valter Pettersson22:45
    142FINRasti-Lukko (170)+51:16Janne Kallioniemi31:58
    143SWENykpings OK (52)+51:17Carl Carlsson28:57
    144SUIBussola OK (189)+51:43Jerome Kaeser24:55
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+52:05Oskars Zernis29:41
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+52:21Jaakko Sorri23:15
    147SWEKils OK (1124)+52:25Olof Skoglund33:21
    148FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:27Matti Vainionp23:56
    149NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+52:29Eskil Sande Gullord23:29
    150FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+52:43Jarmo Puttonen31:20
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+53:09Miika Tala24:19
    152FINLapuan Virki (122)+54:01Harri Pajula26:14
    153NORNTNUI 3 (351)+54:07Kristian Nilsen Sandnes27:28
    154SWEOK Roslagen (207)+54:13Viktor Lindberg34:59
    155NOROppsal orientering (216)+54:25Sigve Vgsnes26:06
    156SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+54:47Viktor Wohlgemuth25:22
    157FINOK77 2 (235)+55:14Kare Visuri26:32
    158LTUArboro OK (1292)+55:16Dovydas Kausakys30:49
    159FINMS Parma 4 (293)+55:38Aleksi Karttila24:49
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+55:39Sergi Oliveras28:05
    161SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:41Jesper Kullin Alfredsson24:04
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+55:43Carl Magnusson27:20
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+55:44Antti Hautalahti28:48
    164ESTSK100 (602)+55:45Piibe Tammeme31:38
    165NORVaregg IL (188)+55:58Sveinung Rykjje29:30
    166SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+56:00Johan Blick31:21
    167FINKoovee 4 (159)+56:01Joel Schle25:09
    168FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+56:20Ville Sabel27:26
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+56:22Jani Syring29:32
    170NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+56:38Vidar Benjaminsen26:54
    171FINIF Brahe (178)+56:40Otto Gripenberg28:13
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+57:02Tuomo Laine28:24
    173SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+57:05Tomas berg29:25
    174SWEGotlands OF (222)+57:28Fredrik Levin25:38
    175HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+57:33Istvan Zsebehazy24:35
    176FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+57:44Markus Sinijrvi29:23
    177ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:00Lauri Malsroos23:50
    178RUSUltra (571)+59:16Nikolai Fomichev25:04
    179NORTrollelg (92)+1:00:01Kristian Stensrud27:30
    180RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:00:33Dmitrii Stepanov25:57
    181NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:00:43Kristian Pytten25:53
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:01:00Markus Vainiomki26:40
    183LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:01:08Karlis Stradins32:22
    184FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:01:36Antti Rnnemaa26:58
    185SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:02:21Emanuel Herberthsson23:32
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:02:45Jukka Vertainen25:08
    187LATOK Kapa (250)+1:02:48Emils Lieknins25:18
    188SWETby OK (138)+1:03:02Anton Hnstrm28:05
    189SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:03:03Filippa Johansson30:27
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:03:07Jonas Lindholm28:46
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:03:17Arto Ranki28:50
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:03:18Boris Zverkov30:21
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:03:24Vin Ristimki32:27
    194FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:03:26Timo Makkonen36:53
    195NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:03:28Lars Sandstad26:01
    196FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:03:28Mikko Maaranen29:09
    197SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:03:38Jonatan Sthl28:29
    198FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:03:47Panu Teittinen24:32
    199RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:04:24Mikhail Buymov31:27
    200FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:04:54Josefina Sundman32:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >