jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:11:21Jyrki Widenius33:06
    1202FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:11:25Jukka Honkasaari33:33
    1203FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:11:31Juha Virtakoivu1:02:48
    1204FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:11:42Heikki Makkonen48:07
    1205FINFennovoima (1707)+3:11:44Ilja Kniazev52:40
    1206FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:11:47Pekka Inki45:40
    1207FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:11:54Jere Tamminen48:48
    1208FINAjolinja (1846)+3:12:02Pasi Salomaa38:37
    1209FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:12:18Heimo Hongisto45:03
    1210FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:12:29Jori Hyrks39:18
    1211FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:12:38Ida-Marie Skogsvik30:53
    1212FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+3:12:41Olli Pasi44:51
    1213FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:12:41Erno Lhteenmki39:31
    1214SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:12:43Veronica Redtzer36:51
    1215FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+3:12:44Osmo Harju1:01:28
    1216FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:12:45Tommi Koistinen33:41
    1217FINPYVMM (977)+3:12:45Henrikki Lindlf31:11
    1218FINCadpool (802)+3:12:46Hildich Kai40:12
    1219FINRastisudit (1037)+3:12:47Jaakko Koivuniemi54:12
    1220FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+3:12:48Tanja Ruohonen54:13
    1221FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+3:13:01Kari Virtanen55:01
    1222FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:13:11Olli Kujansuu35:17
    1223FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:13:22Martti Lappalainen39:35
    1224FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:13:29Tero Korento38:21
    1225FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:13:34Eemeli Uusi-Simola38:19
    1226FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:13:35Timo Turpeinen32:09
    1227FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+3:13:42Ville Nikkanen43:48
    1228FINTrimap (973)+3:14:01Vesa Virtanen36:41
    1229FINLounapartio (1039)+3:14:27Markus Levlin54:48
    1230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:15:28Marko Nalli37:57
    1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:15:40Laine Aarni34:28
    1232FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:15:45Teemu Mki30:04
    1233LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+3:15:59Janis Eglitis1:04:25
    1234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:16:03Jussi Rytknen30:22
    1235FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+3:16:04Tuomo Heinonen52:51
    1236FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:16:10Juha Sepponen32:58
    1237FINSweco 2 (1244)+3:16:10Juha Junttila50:07
    1238FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:16:11Henry Suuronen34:41
    1239FINSurut (1540)+3:16:15Laura Pietil46:53
    1240FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:16:19Hannu Juutinen43:18
    1241FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:16:29Tero Backman40:44
    1242FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:16:30Matti Hautalahti37:30
    1243FINMaasillat (982)+3:16:34Aapo Maasilta37:01
    1244FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+3:16:52Jussi Tapola1:01:01
    1245FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:17:07Raimo Holappa49:37
    1246FINSalomonin pojat (928)+3:17:09Heikki Lintala47:21
    1247FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:17:15Petteri Kauppinen35:35
    1248FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:17:17Aaro Huttunen36:05
    1249FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:17:18Jussi Matilainen54:40
    1250FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:17:22Esa Rantasalo32:02
    1251FINSemantum (1571)+3:17:42Hannu Niemist42:10
    1252FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:18:10Markus Wiksten43:07
    1253FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:18:17Simo-Pekka Vanninen26:08
    1254FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:18:21Pekka Ala-Myry35:50
    1255FINTP Gourp (1086)+3:18:23Ari Ilonen42:46
    1256FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:18:29Arvi Tommila37:01
    1257DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:18:35Pekka Lampila38:10
    1258FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:18:37Jaakko Lkk36:27
    1259FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:18:39Mikko Pelto43:17
    1260FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:18:51Tuomo Romula45:30
    1261FINFirstbeat (585)+3:19:01Matti Salakka34:54
    1262FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:19:06Juha Kankaanp38:05
    1263FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:19:14Jarkko Nikkil35:17
    1264FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:19:57Liisa Marjeta43:24
    1265FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:19:58Lauri Salmela38:09
    1266FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+3:20:07Harri Huhta59:39
    1267FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:20:11Raine Jussinmki33:51
    1268FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+3:20:21Henri Palomki50:43
    1269FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:20:24Pekka Lehtiniemi39:26
    1270FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:20:40Hannu Lhteenmki47:51
    1271FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:20:45Kari Kivinen34:59
    1272FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:20:50Ari-Matti Leinonen39:21
    1273FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:20:57Jukka Krmeniemi48:09
    1274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+3:21:07Mikko Suominen46:25
    1275FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:21:12Reijo Juntunen37:18
    1276FINExme (1738)+3:21:13Jenni Mikkonen43:14
    1277FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+3:21:15Karjalainen Harri1:03:47
    1278FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:21:19Anna Elovaara-Salmi36:08
    1279FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:21:25Tapio Alapuranen32:18
    1280FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+3:21:29Kauko Jylh47:49
    1281FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+3:21:40Sebastian Becker1:09:23
    1282FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:21:47Hannu Kauppi33:35
    1283FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:21:47Erkki Kivist37:46
    1284FINRasti/C (918)+3:21:49Jani Sillanp54:02
    1285FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:21:52Petri Yl-Jski37:59
    1286FINRistin Kilta (1190)+3:22:03Meri Sipil50:02
    1287FINSolita (780)+3:22:07Kati Kitti46:26
    1288FINPllikt (1821)+3:22:49Sameli Niemi38:32
    1289FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:23:16Mika Hietalahti33:02
    1290FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:23:16Jussi Hllstrm36:41
    1291FINSweco (737)+3:23:18Tapio Leino41:51
    1292FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:23:30Heikki Halmetoja48:19
    1293FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:23:42Seppo Ptil34:40
    1294FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:23:47Jukka Pyry31:10
    1295FINHakuna Matata (1337)+3:24:03Joni Sekki48:47
    1296FINKops (764)+3:24:05Harri Ravalt50:53
    1297FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:24:07VEIKKO AHTIAINEN38:23
    1298FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+3:24:08Juhani Aunola45:58
    1299FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+3:24:13Tuomas Tarkkanen51:35
    1300FINSitowise (1614)+3:24:27Matti Heikkil41:39
    1301FINTieto (1168)+3:24:30Kim Vuori41:27
    1302FINME Pummit (1204)+3:24:31Putila Risto41:26
    1303FINNiPa (1604)+3:24:43Ari Lemminkinen49:20
    1304FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:24:48Heli Parviainen43:23
    1305FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:24:49Lauri mml39:22
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:25:05Kauko Parkkinen31:27
    1307FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:25:15Milka Viita43:36
    1308FINFennia (524)+3:25:28Kaj-Olof Lindgren49:01
    1309FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:26:49Heikki Pirhonen47:25
    1310FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:27:45Tanja Mntyl32:25
    1311FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:27:47Tom Kla32:03
    1312FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+3:27:57Jyrki Silvonen54:12
    1313FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:28:08Eino Lehtiniemi37:22
    1314FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+3:28:25Petteri Luostarinen1:11:11
    1315FINCastorIT (1688)+3:28:26Elina Koskinen1:01:26
    1316FINVaadin (1183)+3:28:39Ilia Motornyi1:26:52
    1317FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:28:41Mattias Gripenberg37:54
    1318FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:28:53Anne Toukonen47:53
    1319FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:29:15Mauri Sinnel48:14
    1320FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:29:20Ari Virekunnas38:47
    1321FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:29:32Maija Jylh-Ollila40:34
    1322FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:30:06Petri Somppi40:54
    1323FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:30:44Esa Ryynnen44:06
    1324FINDatactica (824)+3:31:26Elina Hossi36:28
    1325FINCADS Team (1784)+3:31:30Pia Heinonen36:01
    1326DENStronger Together (1108)+3:31:37Timo Mki-Lohiluoma49:13
    1327FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:31:39Jukka Polari32:49
    1328FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:31:46Martti Pihlajamaa32:00
    1329FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:31:50Tuuli Vkevinen36:41
    1330FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:31:51Kari Mkynen36:10
    1331FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:31:55Pasi Huuskonen38:45
    1332FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:31:59Ilmari Saastamoinen43:02
    1333FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:32:27Timo Nurmi31:49
    1334FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:32:36Mikael Bck27:04
    1335FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:33:36Risto Korpinen43:00
    1336SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:33:47Joel Sjholm38:15
    1337FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:33:57Hannu Majamaa45:29
    1338FINLostBoys (1123)+3:34:24Timo Talja35:50
    1339FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:34:38Ryszek (Risto) Viertola55:19
    1340FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:34:39Harri Koski46:06
    1341FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+3:34:48Harri Pyklinen1:15:12
    1342FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:35:05Aki Hukka52:29
    1343FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:35:11Ville Vuorelma40:48
    1344FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:35:16Eero Nevalainen33:36
    1345FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:35:17Tero Penttinen44:56
    1346FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:35:19Ella Keski-Panula43:07
    1347FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:35:20Janne Parkkila34:37
    1348FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:35:28Jarmo Savela36:36
    1349FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:35:37Joonas Kekle35:04
    1350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:35:58Matti Haveri-Heikkil34:29
    1351FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:36:11Neea Pohjamo40:56
    1352FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:36:13Reijo Tanskanen41:39
    1353FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:36:40Teemu Pajunen31:37
    1354FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:36:51Mikko Soini41:55
    1355FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:36:55Tapio Rantanen40:17
    1356FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:37:05Janne Heikkil44:03
    1357FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:37:08Markku Leinonen39:15
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:37:20Oskar Leinonen41:46
    1359FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:37:34Aimo Vainio44:38
    1360FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:37:52Juhani Jokinen46:21
    1361FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:38:42Veikko Ahokas54:45
    1362FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:38:46Pirkko Rberg55:42
    1363FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:38:49Sauli Hakala34:46
    1364FINOK Computer (1627)+3:38:52Juho Ala-Peijari37:53
    1365FININUS (1231)+3:39:17Juri Kuokkanen37:06
    1366FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:40:05Pekka Rehn47:58
    1367IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:40:08E-CHIP! 436:29
    1368FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:40:21Johanna Perkkalainen45:29
    1369FINOutotec (622)+3:40:27Petri Jokinen1:06:47
    1370FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:40:38Janne Kontola39:39
    1371FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:41:16Suvi Sallinen44:21
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:41:47Jari Siniranta46:08
    1373FINOP (874)+3:42:05Arto Kuhmonen37:58
    1374FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:42:29Jouni Jrvinen55:58
    1375FINTsmmts (1260)+3:42:30Mikko Jauho47:08
    1376FINNabla (951)+3:42:30Tatu Kuusisto34:26
    1377FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:43:35Tommi Nylund54:31
    1378FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:43:54Timo Lukumaa40:39
    1379FINDroit (1017)+3:44:04Vesa Pasanen48:47
    1380FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:44:04Joonas Telkk47:18
    1381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+3:44:11Rihko Haarlaa1:32:31
    1382FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:44:20Otto Liutu48:38
    1383FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:44:28Simo Mkinen49:04
    1384FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:44:44Juha-Pekka Heino44:06
    1385FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:44:49Seppo Ala-Holma1:01:50
    1386FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:44:53Kari Heikkinen53:06
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:44:56Hannu Maijala41:40
    1388FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:44:58Paul Vepsnrepo44:54
    1389FINKorona (1066)+3:45:01Jorma Mkinen1:07:25
    1390FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:45:03Mika Niinimaa39:36
    1391FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:45:30Mikko Walden47:48
    1392FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:45:30Veera Kohtamki47:13
    1393FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:46:07Simo Mattila49:14
    1394FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:46:19Brje Sten41:04
    1395FINWIO Team (1324)+3:46:30Sami Kallio57:24
    1396FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:46:37Jukka Laine41:15
    1397FINArsenal Finland (1653)+3:46:59Reijo Toivonen1:11:37
    1398FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:47:08Markku Vulli54:08
    1399FINHal Bro (920)+3:47:44Tuomas Rsnen34:06
    1400FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:47:48Jukka Koukkari49:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >